X ALÈDUA TRAIL MEMORIAL MJ
13k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Jose Galera Castellano Alex Campos Team 00:57:14 |
2 00:58:17 |
3 Salvador Llin Minguez Independiente 01:01:49 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Jose Galera Castellano | 00:57:14 | Alex Campos Team |
2 | Ruben Gimenez | 00:58:17 | Independiente |
3 | Salvador Llin Minguez | 01:01:49 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Eugenia Rosa Sena Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 01:13:22 |
2 Susana Murillo Clemente Matamon Trail 01:13:51 |
3 Yolanda Gallego Ballester Club Atletisme Almussafes 01:18:40 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eugenia Rosa Sena | 01:13:22 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Susana Murillo Clemente | 01:13:51 | Matamon Trail |
3 | Yolanda Gallego Ballester | 01:18:40 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Jose Galera Castellano Alex Campos Team 00:57:14 |
2 00:58:17 |
3 Salvador Llin Minguez Independiente 01:01:49 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Jose Galera Castellano | 00:57:14 | Alex Campos Team |
2 | Ruben Gimenez | 00:58:17 | Independiente |
3 | Salvador Llin Minguez | 01:01:49 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Robert Roig Requena Crespo Runners 01:02:46 |
2 Jose James Lopez Nix Club Paterna Runners 01:08:11 |
3 Julio Alberto Torres Tirado Independiente 01:08:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Roig Requena | 01:02:46 | Crespo Runners |
2 | Jose James Lopez Nix | 01:08:11 | Club Paterna Runners |
3 | Julio Alberto Torres Tirado | 01:08:15 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Eugenia Rosa Sena Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 01:13:22 |
2 Susana Murillo Clemente Matamon Trail 01:13:51 |
3 Yolanda Gallego Ballester Club Atletisme Almussafes 01:18:40 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eugenia Rosa Sena | 01:13:22 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Susana Murillo Clemente | 01:13:51 | Matamon Trail |
3 | Yolanda Gallego Ballester | 01:18:40 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jorge Buades Martinez Tricarlet 10 Aniversari 01:13:33 |
2 Carles Chulvi Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes 01:13:34 |
3 Arturo Saavedra Club Atletisme Almussafes 01:33:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Buades Martinez | 01:13:33 | Tricarlet 10 Aniversari |
2 | Carles Chulvi | 01:13:34 | Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes |
3 | Arturo Saavedra | 01:33:30 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura San Antonio Martinez Independiente 01:21:10 |
2 Claudia De La Orden Calvete Independiente 01:22:58 |
3 Maria Tornero Hernandez Independiente 01:23:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura San Antonio Martinez | 01:21:10 | Independiente |
2 | Claudia De La Orden Calvete | 01:22:58 | Independiente |
3 | Maria Tornero Hernandez | 01:23:02 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Casanova Alabau C.t. Guadassuar 01:26:19 |
2 Paula Manchano Vinuelas Independiente 01:28:02 |
3 Cristina Cardete Ferrer Fisiomecu 01:48:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Casanova Alabau | 01:26:19 | C.t. Guadassuar |
2 | Paula Manchano Vinuelas | 01:28:02 | Independiente |
3 | Cristina Cardete Ferrer | 01:48:30 | Fisiomecu |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Salvador Llin Minguez Independiente 01:01:49 |
2 Salva Clariana Sola Independiente 01:04:50 |
3 Juanjo Ano Cervera Independiente 01:09:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salvador Llin Minguez | 01:01:49 | Independiente |
2 | Salva Clariana Sola | 01:04:50 | Independiente |
3 | Juanjo Ano Cervera | 01:09:33 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carme Donat Miquel C.e. La Porte Fresca 01:23:24 |
2 Paula Manchano Vinuelas Independiente 01:28:02 |
3 Pau Vinuelas Lloria Independiente 01:28:44 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carme Donat Miquel | 01:23:24 | C.e. La Porte Fresca |
2 | Paula Manchano Vinuelas | 01:28:02 | Independiente |
3 | Pau Vinuelas Lloria | 01:28:44 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Juan Jose Galera Castellano
Alex Campos Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:14 |
2 |
Ruben Gimenez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:17 |
3 |
Salvador Llin Minguez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:49 |
4 |
Robert Roig Requena
Crespo Runners
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:02:46 |
5 |
Salva Clariana Sola
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:04:50 |
6 |
Jose James Lopez Nix
Club Paterna Runners
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:08:11 |
7 |
Julio Alberto Torres Tirado
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:08:15 |
8 |
Javier Vacas Lopez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:08:37 |
9 |
Jorge Alarcon Rosa
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:08:50 |
10 |
Carlos Postigo Fernandez
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:08:54 |
11 |
Josep Albuixech Gines
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:09:00 |
12 |
Pablo Lizondo Requeni
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:09:02 |
13 |
Juanjo Ano Cervera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:09:33 |
14 |
Dario Sota Alapont
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:10:17 |
15 |
Manuel Alonso Gracia
Team 3fdc
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:10:26 |
16 |
Hugo Segarra Sanz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:11:27 |
17 |
Luis Herrerias Vilar
Montserrat Corre
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:11:30 |
18 |
Juan Cabrera San Ramon
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:12:08 |
19 |
Salvador Bosch Campos
Montserrat Corre
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:12:44 |
20 |
Eugenia Rosa Sena
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:13:22 |
21 |
Salva Montoro Vazquez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:13:22 |
22 |
Jorge Buades Martinez
Tricarlet 10 Aniversari
Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:13:33 |
23 |
Carles Chulvi
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:13:34 |
24 |
Francisco Javier Retamal Belenguer
Picassent Corre
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:13:48 |
25 |
Susana Murillo Clemente
Matamon Trail
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:13:51 |
26 |
Salva Querol Baguena
Btt Regaixo
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:15:10 |
27 |
Jose Miguel Lopez Gil
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:15:27 |
28 |
Rafael Erans Piqueras
Redolat Team
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:15:57 |
29 |
Vicente Garcia Saez
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:15:59 |
30 |
Javier Martinez Monteagudo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:16:46 |
31 |
Juan Arcos E
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:17:05 |
32 |
Raul Martinez Galan
Runners Asuncion Torrent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:17:39 |
33 |
Miguel Ramirez Albert
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:17:44 |
34 |
Robert Blasco
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:18:12 |
35 |
Jose Ramon Rosa Molina
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:18:13 |
36 |
Diego Toledo Bosch
Trail Alginet
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:18:16 |
37 |
Jose Luis Garcia Saez
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:18:18 |
38 |
Vicente Ballester Domingo
Club Mur I Castell-blumaq
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:18:26 |
39 |
Alvaro Pedro Tudela
C.a. La Rabosa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:18:28 |
40 |
Yolanda Gallego Ballester
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:18:40 |
41 |
Fernando Serra Aguado
Picassent Corre
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:18:55 |
42 |
David Barragan Figueredo
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:19:16 |
43 |
Toni Bartrina
Matamon Trail
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:19:34 |
44 |
Carlos Bartrina Fallado
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:19:34 |
45 |
Oscar Rico
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:19:42 |
46 |
David Estevanez Cubells
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:19:44 |
47 |
Benito Alonso Masia
La Caira
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:19:59 |
48 |
Jose Canto Calatayud
La Caira
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:20:00 |
49 |
Francesc Lleonart Arce Strien
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:20:00 |
50 |
Manolo Carpena Escudero
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:20:08 |
51 |
Carla Lopez Martinez
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:20:09 |
52 |
Miguel Angel Rodriguez Martinez
Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:20:17 |
53 |
Manuel Ruiz Carratala
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:20:37 |
54 |
Jose Luis Miralles Guillen
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:20:49 |
55 |
Marta Santoyo Valls
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:20:49 |
56 |
Josevi Bosch Cervera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:21:07 |
57 |
Laura San Antonio Martinez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:21:10 |
58 |
Isaac Cob Osca
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:21:52 |
59 |
Raul Pons Donat
Real De Gandia C.f
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:21:53 |
60 |
Carles Puchades Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:22:25 |
61 |
Darius Antal
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:22:28 |
62 |
Salvador Mari Moreno
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:22:35 |
63 |
Monica Greus Baixauli
Trail Alginet
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:22:37 |
64 |
Jesus Palanca
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:22:37 |
65 |
Roberto Valiente Barroso
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:22:37 |
66 |
Juan Bta Climent Cardosa
Trail Alginet
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:22:38 |
67 |
Juan Carlos Alvarez Barba
Colla El Parotet
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:22:42 |
68 |
Cesar Gilabert Mengod
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:22:54 |
69 |
David Alfaro Martinez
Picassent Corre
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:22:57 |
70 |
Claudia De La Orden Calvete
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:22:58 |
71 |
Borja Botifora Castillo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:22:59 |
72 |
Alejandro Cano Soriano
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:23:00 |
73 |
Maria Tornero Hernandez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:23:02 |
74 |
Gaspar Alvarez Barba
Colla El Parotet
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:23:02 |
75 |
Mari Carmen Aranda Banda
Torrent Corre
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:23:17 |
76 |
Teto Ruiz Nogues
Matamon Trail
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:23:24 |
77 |
Carme Donat Miquel
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:23:24 |
78 |
Luis Perez Artes
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:23:34 |
79 |
Sandra Gomez Escriva
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:24:00 |
80 |
Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:24:00 |
81 |
Jose Vte. Belenguer Viton
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:24:00 |
82 |
Carlos Daras Cardete
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:24:14 |
83 |
Vicente Cardona Serrano
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:24:14 |
84 |
Pablo Mellado Cubells
Trail Alginet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:24:15 |
85 |
Javier Sanchez Arnal
Som Passatge
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:24:35 |
86 |
Marcos Galera Lozano
Picassent Corre
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:24:37 |
87 |
Juan Carlos Fernandez Valiente
Picassent Corre
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:25:07 |
88 |
Ivana Hervas
Picassent Corre
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:25:09 |
89 |
Enric Miquel Boluda
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:25:28 |
90 |
Salvador Pastor Tarzona
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:25:28 |
91 |
Daniel Corral Bono
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:25:29 |
92 |
Angel Luis Perez Orellana
Triatlo Alginet
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:25:43 |
93 |
Araceli Gomez Cabello
Independiente
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:25:45 |
94 |
Maria Santos Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:25:45 |
95 |
Tomas Arce Strien
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:26:10 |
96 |
Maria Casanova Alabau
C.t. Guadassuar
Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:26:19 |
97 |
Hector Perez Sanchis
Picassent Corre
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:26:21 |
98 |
Eloy Gomez Simo
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:26:21 |
99 |
Joan Sanz Cueves
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:26:26 |
100 |
Vicent Estarelles Gimenez
Matamon Trail
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:26:28 |
101 |
Diego Miguel Sanchez Clares
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:26:33 |
102 |
Ruben Blazquez Lopez
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:26:34 |
103 |
Marina Martinez Luz
Montserrat Corre
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:26:55 |
104 |
Alfred Joares Tarin
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:27:09 |
105 |
Jose Luis Leiva Aguado
Alpic
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:27:26 |
106 |
Carlos Balanza Pascual
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:27:45 |
107 |
Jon Gough
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:27:45 |
108 |
Rafael Ruiz Martinez
La Caira
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:27:54 |
109 |
Ruben Martinez Megia
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:27:55 |
110 |
Francisco Talaverano Ruiz
Alpic
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:28:00 |
111 |
Roser Sevilla Clari
Sanus Vitae Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:28:00 |
112 |
Marcos Manchano Vinuelas
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:28:01 |
113 |
Paula Manchano Vinuelas
Independiente
Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:28:02 |
114 |
Pau Vinuelas Lloria
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:28:44 |
115 |
Ricardo Jose Espinosa Ferragud
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:28:44 |
116 |
Vanesa Miquel
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:28:55 |
117 |
Victor Parreno Guaita
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:28:55 |
118 |
David Martinez Gutierrez
Ctteam Calicantotrailteam
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:29:06 |
119 |
Salvador Esteve
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:29:06 |
120 |
Juan Antonio Rosalen Gradoli
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:29:18 |
121 |
Vicent Bono Orts
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:29:20 |
122 |
Ivan Ssnz Juan
Tira Tu Davant
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:29:23 |
123 |
Jose Salvador Penades Penalba
Tira Tu Davant
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:29:24 |
124 |
Vicent Sanchis Sempere
Tira Tu Davant
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:29:24 |
125 |
Alberto Jimenez Marco
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:29:25 |
126 |
Maria Guerola Martinez
Tira Tu Davant
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:29:26 |
127 |
Celia Alfonso Munoz
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:29:27 |
128 |
Vicente Gomez Castello
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:29:37 |
129 |
Marta Perez Garrigues
Independiente
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:29:37 |
130 |
Verena Bauer
Picassent Corre
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:29:40 |
131 |
Eduardo Jose Maiques Perales
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:29:43 |
132 |
Ana Alemany Alemany
Montserrat Corre
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:29:49 |
133 |
Vicent Mari Serra
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:29:58 |
134 |
Victor Jimenez Rivas
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:30:05 |
135 |
Carolina Garces
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:30:12 |
136 |
Ana Costa Castro
Independiente
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:30:12 |
137 |
Fede Ferrando
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:31:06 |
138 |
Luis Angel Saez Meseguer
La Caira
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:31:24 |
139 |
Tamara Piquer Donat
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:31:28 |
140 |
Victor Ano Climent
Arquestil Slp
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:31:34 |
141 |
Javi Bisbal Climent
Arquestil Slp
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:31:34 |
142 |
Marilo Colomino Lechuga
Montserrat Corre
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:32:16 |
143 |
Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:32:20 |
144 |
Ruben Baldovi
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:32:29 |
145 |
Juan Bautista Vilar Bou
La Caira
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:32:37 |
146 |
Alberto Cervero Mas
La Caira
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:32:37 |
147 |
Arturo Saavedra
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:33:30 |
148 |
Eva Maria Conde Climent
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:33:30 |
149 |
Eduardo Bautista
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:33:34 |
150 |
Pedro Lizondo Siguero
Paterna Runners Club
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:33:57 |
151 |
Bogdana Antal
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:34:24 |
152 |
Jose Vicente Regalado Uberos
Montserrat Corre
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:34:32 |
153 |
Maria Jose Campos Rolando
Montserrat Corre
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:34:33 |
154 |
Alejandro Penarrubia Perez
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:34:37 |
155 |
Fernando Serret Alguero
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:34:44 |
156 |
Jose Eugenio Calvo Cortes
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:34:45 |
157 |
Antonio Domenech Ginestar
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:34:45 |
158 |
Daniel Lapena Moreno
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:35:15 |
159 |
Xavi Gonzalez Minana
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:35:16 |
160 |
Ana Carolina Dugoni
Independiente
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:35:21 |
161 |
Oscar Bisbal Vinuelas
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:35:30 |
162 |
Laura Gilabert Garcia
Picassent Corre
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:35:30 |
163 |
Natalia Dudii
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:36:01 |
164 |
German Cerda Arroyo
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:36:26 |
165 |
Raul Bisbal
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:36:31 |
166 |
Sergio Soriano
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:37:03 |
167 |
Sara Sisternas Jareno
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:37:12 |
168 |
Paula Herraiz Ferrero
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:38:36 |
169 |
Adolfo Sanz
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:38:40 |
170 |
Vte Jesus Salvador Zaragoza
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:38:40 |
171 |
Timoteo Rosaleny Moreno
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:38:54 |
172 |
Veronica Tena Nieto
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:40:03 |
173 |
Rodrigo Gonzalez Nebot
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:40:59 |
174 |
David Garcia Rosaleny
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:40:59 |
175 |
Jordi Hernandez Almarche
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:41:03 |
176 |
Ximo Aparisi Grau
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:41:37 |
177 |
Maria Jose Sanz Climent
Independiente
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:41:38 |
178 |
Javi Boix Saez
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:41:41 |
179 |
Alicia Perez De La Calle
Independiente
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:42:23 |
180 |
Angela Rodriguez Ruiz
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:42:27 |
181 |
Armando Muria De La Cruz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:43:00 |
182 |
Sergio Casino Martinez
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:43:06 |
183 |
Josep Marti Gil
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:43:06 |
184 |
Clemente Gomez Caballero
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:43:31 |
185 |
Marisa Tramoyeres Chinchilla
Colla El Parotet
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:44:52 |
186 |
Juan Manuel Castro Calvo
Colla El Parotet
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:44:54 |
187 |
Carolina Tornero Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:45:02 |
188 |
Ricardo Cortes Rubert
Running Club Sab
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:45:04 |
189 |
Raul Martinez Guillen
Running Club Sab
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:45:06 |
190 |
Monica Castell Sanfelix
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:45:15 |
191 |
Lourdes Garcia Puchalt
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:45:16 |
192 |
Clara Perez Soler
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:45:22 |
193 |
Sabina Lopez Pastor
Independiente
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:45:22 |
194 |
Victoria Vazquez Miguel
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:45:23 |
195 |
Leonardo Ferrer Bellver
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:45:26 |
196 |
Sara Antoli Garcia
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:45:28 |
197 |
Elizabeth Duran Torrijos
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:45:55 |
198 |
Veronica Moreno Juanes
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:45:55 |
199 |
Basilio Navarro Bueno
C.a. Paiporta
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:45:56 |
200 |
Jorge Martorell Tarazona
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:45:57 |
201 |
Neringa Zabarskiene
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:46:21 |
202 |
Gemma Armero Llacer
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:46:22 |
203 |
Jose Luis Martinez Pastor
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:47:39 |
204 |
Cristobal Magraner Gomez
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:47:47 |
205 |
Francisco Molina Sans
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:47:51 |
206 |
Monica Moreno Gomez
Independiente
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:47:51 |
207 |
Cristobal Saez Pertegaz
Picassent Corre
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:48:18 |
208 |
Isabel Granell Barbera
Fisiomecu
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:48:29 |
209 |
Cristina Cardete Ferrer
Fisiomecu
Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:48:30 |
210 |
Ferran Donat Ferrer
Fisiomecu
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:48:39 |
211 |
Alvaro Escuderos Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:49:00 |
212 |
Josep Ferrandis Jorge
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:50:30 |
213 |
Juan Zacares Vila
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:50:47 |
214 |
Teresa Soria Comes
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:51:08 |
215 |
Deborah Calvo Perez
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:51:32 |
216 |
Juan Miguel Esteve Ibanez
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:51:32 |
217 |
Eliana Puche Moreno
Independiente
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:51:51 |
218 |
Carmen Galan Olmos
Independiente
Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:51:55 |
219 |
Andres Lozano Garcia
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:51:57 |
220 |
Noelia Armero Llacer
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:54:00 |
221 |
Rosa Rebollo Gil
Independiente
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:54:17 |
222 |
Amparo Suller Parra
Running Club Sab
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:55:11 |
223 |
Cristina Higueras Delgado
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:55:48 |
224 |
Noelia Escriva Colom
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:55:48 |
225 |
Cristian Hernan Bonavia Piclu
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 01:56:53 |
226 |
Veronica Vidable Ferrero
Independiente
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:56:53 |
227 |
Llanos Del Rio Fortuno
Independiente
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:57:18 |
228 |
Mireia Segarra Bengochea
Independiente
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:57:18 |
229 |
Rocio Rodriguez
Velas Maraton
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 01:57:18 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 618 | 00:57:14 | 04:24 | Senior - M | |
2 | 737 | 00:58:17 | 04:29 | Senior - M | |
3 | 685 | 01:01:49 | 04:45 | Senior - M | |
4 | 640 | 01:02:46 | 04:50 | Veterà - M | |
5 | 614 | 01:04:50 | 04:59 | Senior - M | |
6 | 585 | 01:08:11 | 05:15 | Veterà - M | |
7 | 661 | 01:08:15 | 05:15 | Veterà - M | |
8 | 586 | 01:08:37 | 05:17 | Senior - M | |
9 | 550 | 01:08:50 | 05:18 | Veterà - M | |
10 | 734 | 01:08:54 | 05:18 | Veterà - M | |
11 | 595 | 01:09:00 | 05:18 | Senior - M | |
12 | 572 | 01:09:02 | 05:19 | Senior - M | |
13 | 635 | 01:09:33 | 05:21 | Senior - M | |
14 | 752 | 01:10:17 | 05:24 | Senior - M | |
15 | 589 | 01:10:26 | 05:25 | Veterà - M | |
16 | 746 | 01:11:27 | 05:30 | Senior - M | |
17 | 568 | 01:11:30 | 05:30 | Veterà - M | |
18 | 558 | 01:12:08 | 05:33 | Veterà - M | |
19 | 566 | 01:12:44 | 05:36 | Veterà - M | |
20 | 707 | 01:13:22 | 05:39 | Veterà - F | |
21 | 725 | 01:13:22 | 05:39 | Veterà - M | |
22 | 634 | 01:13:33 | 05:39 | Promesa - M | |
23 | 636 | 01:13:34 | 05:40 | Promesa - M | |
24 | 711 | 01:13:48 | 05:41 | Veterà - M | |
25 | 739 | 01:13:51 | 05:41 | Veterà - F | |
26 | 664 | 01:15:10 | 05:47 | Senior - M | |
27 | 666 | 01:15:27 | 05:48 | Senior - M | |
28 | 750 | 01:15:57 | 05:51 | Veterà - M | |
29 | 569 | 01:15:59 | 05:51 | Veterà - M | |
30 | 689 | 01:16:46 | 05:54 | Senior - M | |
31 | 675 | 01:17:05 | 05:56 | Veterà - M | |
32 | 594 | 01:17:39 | 05:58 | Senior - M | |
33 | 502 | 01:17:44 | 05:59 | Veterà - M | |
34 | 575 | 01:18:12 | 06:01 | Veterà - M | |
35 | 507 | 01:18:13 | 06:01 | Veterà - M | |
36 | 581 | 01:18:16 | 06:01 | Veterà - M | |
37 | 582 | 01:18:18 | 06:01 | Veterà - M | |
38 | 699 | 01:18:26 | 06:02 | Veterà - M | |
39 | 652 | 01:18:28 | 06:02 | Senior - M | |
40 | 698 | 01:18:40 | 06:03 | Veterà - F | |
41 | 677 | 01:18:55 | 06:04 | Veterà - M | |
42 | 667 | 01:19:16 | 06:06 | Veterà - M | |
43 | 29 | 01:19:34 | 06:07 | Senior - M | |
44 | 686 | 01:19:34 | 06:07 | Senior - M | |
45 | 543 | 01:19:42 | 06:08 | Senior - M | |
46 | 676 | 01:19:44 | 06:08 | Veterà - M | |
47 | 608 | 01:19:59 | 06:09 | Veterà - M | |
48 | 609 | 01:20:00 | 06:09 | Veterà - M | |
49 | 730 | 01:20:00 | 06:09 | Veterà - M | |
50 | 669 | 01:20:08 | 06:10 | Veterà - M | |
51 | 596 | 01:20:09 | 06:10 | Veterà - F | |
52 | 719 |
Miguel Angel Rodriguez Martinez Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi |
01:20:17 | 06:11 | Veterà - M |
53 | 638 | 01:20:37 | 06:12 | Veterà - M | |
54 | 673 | 01:20:49 | 06:13 | Veterà - M | |
55 | 674 | 01:20:49 | 06:13 | Veterà - F | |
56 | 604 | 01:21:07 | 06:14 | Senior - M | |
57 | 564 | 01:21:10 | 06:15 | Senior - F | |
58 | 557 | 01:21:52 | 06:18 | Veterà - M | |
59 | 665 | 01:21:53 | 06:18 | Veterà - M | |
60 | 627 | 01:22:25 | 06:20 | Senior - M | |
61 | 544 | 01:22:28 | 06:21 | Senior - M | |
62 | 742 | 01:22:35 | 06:21 | Veterà - M | |
63 | 545 | 01:22:37 | 06:21 | Veterà - F | |
64 | 553 | 01:22:37 | 06:21 | Senior - M | |
65 | 745 | 01:22:37 | 06:21 | Veterà - M | |
66 | 615 | 01:22:38 | 06:21 | Veterà - M | |
67 | 712 | 01:22:42 | 06:22 | Veterà - M | |
68 | 632 | 01:22:54 | 06:23 | Veterà - M | |
69 | 519 | 01:22:57 | 06:23 | Veterà - M | |
70 | 593 | 01:22:58 | 06:23 | Senior - F | |
71 | 592 | 01:22:59 | 06:23 | Senior - M | |
72 | 749 | 01:23:00 | 06:23 | Veterà - M | |
73 | 655 | 01:23:02 | 06:23 | Senior - F | |
74 | 713 | 01:23:02 | 06:23 | Veterà - M | |
75 | 751 | 01:23:17 | 06:24 | Veterà - F | |
76 | 580 | 01:23:24 | 06:25 | Veterà - F | |
77 | 748 | 01:23:24 | 06:25 | Senior - F | |
78 | 700 | 01:23:34 | 06:26 | Veterà - M | |
79 | 630 | 01:24:00 | 06:28 | Veterà - F | |
80 | 631 |
Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
01:24:00 | 06:28 | Veterà - M |
81 | 688 |
Jose Vte. Belenguer Viton Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
01:24:00 | 06:28 | Veterà - M |
82 | 683 | 01:24:14 | 06:29 | Veterà - M | |
83 | 687 | 01:24:14 | 06:29 | Veterà - M | |
84 | 537 | 01:24:15 | 06:29 | Senior - M | |
85 | 679 | 01:24:35 | 06:30 | Veterà - M | |
86 | 500 | 01:24:37 | 06:31 | Veterà - M | |
87 | 503 | 01:25:07 | 06:33 | Veterà - M | |
88 | 623 | 01:25:09 | 06:33 | Senior - F | |
89 | 690 | 01:25:28 | 06:34 | Senior - M | |
90 | 731 | 01:25:28 | 06:34 | Veterà - M | |
91 | 501 | 01:25:29 | 06:35 | Veterà - M | |
92 | 546 | 01:25:43 | 06:36 | Veterà - M | |
93 | 659 | 01:25:45 | 06:36 | Veterà - F | |
94 | 717 | 01:25:45 | 06:36 | Veterà - F | |
95 | 729 | 01:26:10 | 06:38 | Veterà - M | |
96 | 744 | 01:26:19 | 06:38 | Promesa - F | |
97 | 650 | 01:26:21 | 06:39 | Veterà - M | |
98 | 741 | 01:26:21 | 06:39 | Senior - M | |
99 | 646 | 01:26:26 | 06:39 | Senior - M | |
100 | 535 | 01:26:28 | 06:39 | Veterà - M | |
101 | 735 | 01:26:33 | 06:39 | Veterà - M | |
102 | 570 | 01:26:34 | 06:40 | Veterà - M | |
103 | 694 | 01:26:55 | 06:41 | Veterà - F | |
104 | 722 | 01:27:09 | 06:42 | Veterà - M | |
105 | 533 | 01:27:26 | 06:44 | Veterà - M | |
106 | 708 | 01:27:45 | 06:45 | Senior - M | |
107 | 718 | 01:27:45 | 06:45 | Senior - M | |
108 | 607 | 01:27:54 | 06:46 | Veterà - M | |
109 | 678 | 01:27:55 | 06:46 | Veterà - M | |
110 | 512 | 01:28:00 | 06:46 | Veterà - M | |
111 | 724 | 01:28:00 | 06:46 | Senior - F | |
112 | 505 | 01:28:01 | 06:46 | Senior - M | |
113 | 506 | 01:28:02 | 06:46 | Promesa - F | |
114 | 540 | 01:28:44 | 06:50 | Senior - F | |
115 | 584 |
Ricardo Jose Espinosa Ferragud Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
01:28:44 | 06:50 | Veterà - M |
116 | 513 | 01:28:55 | 06:50 | Veterà - F | |
117 | 527 | 01:28:55 | 06:50 | Veterà - M | |
118 | 605 | 01:29:06 | 06:51 | Veterà - M | |
119 | 619 | 01:29:06 | 06:51 | Veterà - M | |
120 | 738 | 01:29:18 | 06:52 | Veterà - M | |
121 | 723 | 01:29:20 | 06:52 | Veterà - M | |
122 | 691 | 01:29:23 | 06:53 | Veterà - M | |
123 | 692 | 01:29:24 | 06:53 | Veterà - M | |
124 | 695 | 01:29:24 | 06:53 | Veterà - M | |
125 | 656 | 01:29:25 | 06:53 | Senior - M | |
126 | 696 | 01:29:26 | 06:53 | Senior - F | |
127 | 633 | 01:29:27 | 06:53 | Senior - F | |
128 | 588 | 01:29:37 | 06:54 | Veterà - M | |
129 | 628 | 01:29:37 | 06:54 | Veterà - F | |
130 | 534 | 01:29:40 | 06:54 | Veterà - F | |
131 | 611 | 01:29:43 | 06:54 | Veterà - M | |
132 | 560 | 01:29:49 | 06:55 | Veterà - F | |
133 | 704 | 01:29:58 | 06:55 | Veterà - M | |
134 | 658 | 01:30:05 | 06:56 | Veterà - M | |
135 | 639 | 01:30:12 | 06:56 | Senior - F | |
136 | 682 | 01:30:12 | 06:56 | Veterà - F | |
137 | 576 | 01:31:06 | 07:00 | Veterà - M | |
138 | 653 | 01:31:24 | 07:02 | Veterà - M | |
139 | 555 | 01:31:28 | 07:02 | Senior - F | |
140 | 643 | 01:31:34 | 07:03 | Veterà - M | |
141 | 644 | 01:31:34 | 07:03 | Veterà - M | |
142 | 571 | 01:32:16 | 07:06 | Veterà - F | |
143 | 710 | 01:32:20 | 07:06 | Veterà - M | |
144 | 624 | 01:32:29 | 07:07 | Veterà - M | |
145 | 606 | 01:32:37 | 07:07 | Veterà - M | |
146 | 610 | 01:32:37 | 07:07 | Veterà - M | |
147 | 532 | 01:33:30 | 07:12 | Promesa - M | |
148 | 651 | 01:33:30 | 07:12 | Veterà - F | |
149 | 709 | 01:33:34 | 07:12 | Veterà - M | |
150 | 573 | 01:33:57 | 07:14 | Veterà - M | |
151 | 542 | 01:34:24 | 07:16 | Senior - F | |
152 | 727 | 01:34:32 | 07:16 | Veterà - M | |
153 | 579 | 01:34:33 | 07:16 | Veterà - F | |
154 | 681 | 01:34:37 | 07:17 | Veterà - M | |
155 | 521 | 01:34:44 | 07:17 | Veterà - M | |
156 | 520 | 01:34:45 | 07:17 | Veterà - M | |
157 | 539 | 01:34:45 | 07:17 | Veterà - M | |
158 | 625 | 01:35:15 | 07:20 | Veterà - M | |
159 | 600 | 01:35:16 | 07:20 | Veterà - M | |
160 | 597 | 01:35:21 | 07:20 | Veterà - F | |
161 | 668 | 01:35:30 | 07:21 | Senior - M | |
162 | 670 | 01:35:30 | 07:21 | Veterà - F | |
163 | 637 | 01:36:01 | 07:23 | Veterà - F | |
164 | 697 | 01:36:26 | 07:25 | Veterà - M | |
165 | 626 | 01:36:31 | 07:25 | Senior - M | |
166 | 716 | 01:37:03 | 07:28 | Senior - M | |
167 | 556 | 01:37:12 | 07:29 | Senior - F | |
168 | 645 | 01:38:36 | 07:35 | Senior - F | |
169 | 518 | 01:38:40 | 07:35 | Veterà - M | |
170 | 649 | 01:38:40 | 07:35 | Veterà - M | |
171 | 504 | 01:38:54 | 07:36 | Senior - M | |
172 | 567 | 01:40:03 | 07:42 | Veterà - F | |
173 | 621 | 01:40:59 | 07:46 | Senior - M | |
174 | 705 | 01:40:59 | 07:46 | Veterà - M | |
175 | 622 | 01:41:03 | 07:46 | Senior - M | |
176 | 641 | 01:41:37 | 07:49 | Veterà - M | |
177 | 721 | 01:41:38 | 07:49 | Veterà - F | |
178 | 726 | 01:41:41 | 07:49 | Veterà - M | |
179 | 547 | 01:42:23 | 07:53 | Veterà - F | |
180 | 662 | 01:42:27 | 07:53 | Veterà - F | |
181 | 663 | 01:43:00 | 07:55 | Senior - M | |
182 | 587 | 01:43:06 | 07:56 | Veterà - M | |
183 | 743 | 01:43:06 | 07:56 | Veterà - M | |
184 | 562 | 01:43:31 | 07:58 | Veterà - M | |
185 | 701 | 01:44:52 | 08:04 | Veterà - F | |
186 | 702 | 01:44:54 | 08:04 | Veterà - M | |
187 | 551 | 01:45:02 | 08:05 | Veterà - F | |
188 | 509 | 01:45:04 | 08:05 | Veterà - M | |
189 | 510 | 01:45:06 | 08:05 | Veterà - M | |
190 | 531 | 01:45:15 | 08:06 | Veterà - F | |
191 | 620 | 01:45:16 | 08:06 | Veterà - F | |
192 | 524 | 01:45:22 | 08:06 | Senior - F | |
193 | 577 | 01:45:22 | 08:06 | Veterà - F | |
194 | 574 | 01:45:23 | 08:06 | Senior - F | |
195 | 672 | 01:45:26 | 08:07 | Veterà - M | |
196 | 552 | 01:45:28 | 08:07 | Senior - F | |
197 | 599 | 01:45:55 | 08:09 | Veterà - F | |
198 | 657 | 01:45:55 | 08:09 | Veterà - F | |
199 | 728 | 01:45:56 | 08:09 | Veterà - M | |
200 | 598 | 01:45:57 | 08:09 | Senior - M | |
201 | 671 | 01:46:21 | 08:11 | Veterà - F | |
202 | 602 | 01:46:22 | 08:11 | Veterà - F | |
203 | 747 | 01:47:39 | 08:17 | Veterà - M | |
204 | 511 | 01:47:47 | 08:17 | Veterà - M | |
205 | 514 | 01:47:51 | 08:18 | Veterà - M | |
206 | 583 | 01:47:51 | 08:18 | Veterà - F | |
207 | 660 | 01:48:18 | 08:20 | Veterà - M | |
208 | 617 | 01:48:29 | 08:21 | Senior - F | |
209 | 654 | 01:48:30 | 08:21 | Promesa - F | |
210 | 616 | 01:48:39 | 08:21 | Senior - M | |
211 | 715 | 01:49:00 | 08:23 | Senior - M | |
212 | 525 | 01:50:30 | 08:30 | Senior - M | |
213 | 612 | 01:50:47 | 08:31 | Veterà - M | |
214 | 565 | 01:51:08 | 08:33 | Senior - F | |
215 | 563 | 01:51:32 | 08:35 | Senior - F | |
216 | 703 | 01:51:32 | 08:35 | Veterà - M | |
217 | 733 | 01:51:51 | 08:36 | Veterà - F | |
218 | 526 | 01:51:55 | 08:37 | Promesa - F | |
219 | 528 | 01:51:57 | 08:37 | Veterà - M | |
220 | 601 | 01:54:00 | 08:46 | Veterà - F | |
221 | 732 | 01:54:17 | 08:47 | Veterà - F | |
222 | 508 | 01:55:11 | 08:52 | Veterà - F | |
223 | 529 | 01:55:48 | 08:54 | Senior - F | |
224 | 530 | 01:55:48 | 08:54 | Senior - F | |
225 | 548 | 01:56:53 | 08:59 | Veterà - M | |
226 | 549 | 01:56:53 | 08:59 | Veterà - F | |
227 | 559 | 01:57:18 | 09:01 | Veterà - F | |
228 | 561 | 01:57:18 | 09:01 | Veterà - F | |
229 | 706 | 01:57:18 | 09:01 | Veterà - F |
Buscador
- 518 - Adolfo Sanz
- 610 - Alberto Cervero Mas
- 656 - Alberto Jimenez Marco
- 749 - Alejandro Cano Soriano
- 681 - Alejandro Penarrubia Perez
- 722 - Alfred Joares Tarin
- 547 - Alicia Perez De La Calle
- 715 - Alvaro Escuderos Sanchez
- 652 - Alvaro Pedro Tudela
- 508 - Amparo Suller Parra
- 560 - Ana Alemany Alemany
- 597 - Ana Carolina Dugoni
- 682 - Ana Costa Castro
- 528 - Andres Lozano Garcia
- 546 - Angel Luis Perez Orellana
- 662 - Angela Rodriguez Ruiz
- 539 - Antonio Domenech Ginestar
- 659 - Araceli Gomez Cabello
- 663 - Armando Muria De La Cruz
- 532 - Arturo Saavedra
- 728 - Basilio Navarro Bueno
- 608 - Benito Alonso Masia
- 542 - Bogdana Antal
- 592 - Borja Botifora Castillo
- 596 - Carla Lopez Martinez
- 636 - Carles Chulvi
- 627 - Carles Puchades Martinez
- 708 - Carlos Balanza Pascual
- 686 - Carlos Bartrina Fallado
- 683 - Carlos Daras Cardete
- 734 - Carlos Postigo Fernandez
- 748 - Carme Donat Miquel
- 526 - Carmen Galan Olmos
- 639 - Carolina Garces
- 551 - Carolina Tornero Rodriguez
- 633 - Celia Alfonso Munoz
- 632 - Cesar Gilabert Mengod
- 524 - Clara Perez Soler
- 593 - Claudia De La Orden Calvete
- 562 - Clemente Gomez Caballero
- 548 - Cristian Hernan Bonavia Piclu
- 529 - Cristina Higueras Delgado
- 654 - Cristina Cardete Ferrer
- 660 - Cristobal Saez Pertegaz
- 511 - Cristobal Magraner Gomez
- 625 - Daniel Lapena Moreno
- 501 - Daniel Corral Bono
- 752 - Dario Sota Alapont
- 544 - Darius Antal
- 667 - David Barragan Figueredo
- 705 - David Garcia Rosaleny
- 519 - David Alfaro Martinez
- 676 - David Estevanez Cubells
- 605 - David Martinez Gutierrez
- 563 - Deborah Calvo Perez
- 735 - Diego Miguel Sanchez Clares
- 581 - Diego Toledo Bosch
- 709 - Eduardo Bautista
- 611 - Eduardo Jose Maiques Perales
- 733 - Eliana Puche Moreno
- 599 - Elizabeth Duran Torrijos
- 741 - Eloy Gomez Simo
- 690 - Enric Miquel Boluda
- 707 - Eugenia Rosa Sena
- 651 - Eva Maria Conde Climent
- 576 - Fede Ferrando
- 710 - Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
- 677 - Fernando Serra Aguado
- 521 - Fernando Serret Alguero
- 616 - Ferran Donat Ferrer
- 730 - Francesc Lleonart Arce Strien
- 512 - Francisco Talaverano Ruiz
- 711 - Francisco Javier Retamal Belenguer
- 514 - Francisco Molina Sans
- 631 - Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja
- 713 - Gaspar Alvarez Barba
- 602 - Gemma Armero Llacer
- 697 - German Cerda Arroyo
- 650 - Hector Perez Sanchis
- 746 - Hugo Segarra Sanz
- 557 - Isaac Cob Osca
- 617 - Isabel Granell Barbera
- 691 - Ivan Ssnz Juan
- 623 - Ivana Hervas
- 644 - Javi Bisbal Climent
- 726 - Javi Boix Saez
- 689 - Javier Martinez Monteagudo
- 679 - Javier Sanchez Arnal
- 586 - Javier Vacas Lopez
- 553 - Jesus Palanca
- 646 - Joan Sanz Cueves
- 718 - Jon Gough
- 622 - Jordi Hernandez Almarche
- 550 - Jorge Alarcon Rosa
- 634 - Jorge Buades Martinez
- 598 - Jorge Martorell Tarazona
- 609 - Jose Canto Calatayud
- 520 - Jose Eugenio Calvo Cortes
- 585 - Jose James Lopez Nix
- 582 - Jose Luis Garcia Saez
- 533 - Jose Luis Leiva Aguado
- 747 - Jose Luis Martinez Pastor
- 673 - Jose Luis Miralles Guillen
- 666 - Jose Miguel Lopez Gil
- 507 - Jose Ramon Rosa Molina
- 692 - Jose Salvador Penades Penalba
- 727 - Jose Vicente Regalado Uberos
- 688 - Jose Vte. Belenguer Viton
- 743 - Josep Marti Gil
- 595 - Josep Albuixech Gines
- 525 - Josep Ferrandis Jorge
- 604 - Josevi Bosch Cervera
- 738 - Juan Antonio Rosalen Gradoli
- 675 - Juan Arcos E
- 606 - Juan Bautista Vilar Bou
- 615 - Juan Bta Climent Cardosa
- 558 - Juan Cabrera San Ramon
- 712 - Juan Carlos Alvarez Barba
- 503 - Juan Carlos Fernandez Valiente
- 618 - Juan Jose Galera Castellano
- 702 - Juan Manuel Castro Calvo
- 703 - Juan Miguel Esteve Ibanez
- 612 - Juan Zacares Vila
- 635 - Juanjo Ano Cervera
- 661 - Julio Alberto Torres Tirado
- 670 - Laura Gilabert Garcia
- 564 - Laura San Antonio Martinez
- 672 - Leonardo Ferrer Bellver
- 559 - Llanos Del Rio Fortuno
- 620 - Lourdes Garcia Puchalt
- 653 - Luis Angel Saez Meseguer
- 568 - Luis Herrerias Vilar
- 700 - Luis Perez Artes
- 669 - Manolo Carpena Escudero
- 589 - Manuel Alonso Gracia
- 638 - Manuel Ruiz Carratala
- 500 - Marcos Galera Lozano
- 505 - Marcos Manchano Vinuelas
- 751 - Mari Carmen Aranda Banda
- 655 - Maria Tornero Hernandez
- 744 - Maria Casanova Alabau
- 696 - Maria Guerola Martinez
- 579 - Maria Jose Campos Rolando
- 721 - Maria Jose Sanz Climent
- 717 - Maria Santos Martinez
- 571 - Marilo Colomino Lechuga
- 694 - Marina Martinez Luz
- 701 - Marisa Tramoyeres Chinchilla
- 628 - Marta Perez Garrigues
- 674 - Marta Santoyo Valls
- 719 - Miguel Angel Rodriguez Martinez
- 502 - Miguel Ramirez Albert
- 561 - Mireia Segarra Bengochea
- 545 - Monica Greus Baixauli
- 531 - Monica Castell Sanfelix
- 583 - Monica Moreno Gomez
- 637 - Natalia Dudii
- 671 - Neringa Zabarskiene
- 601 - Noelia Armero Llacer
- 530 - Noelia Escriva Colom
- 668 - Oscar Bisbal Vinuelas
- 543 - Oscar Rico
- 572 - Pablo Lizondo Requeni
- 537 - Pablo Mellado Cubells
- 540 - Pau Vinuelas Lloria
- 645 - Paula Herraiz Ferrero
- 506 - Paula Manchano Vinuelas
- 573 - Pedro Lizondo Siguero
- 750 - Rafael Erans Piqueras
- 607 - Rafael Ruiz Martinez
- 626 - Raul Bisbal
- 594 - Raul Martinez Galan
- 510 - Raul Martinez Guillen
- 665 - Raul Pons Donat
- 509 - Ricardo Cortes Rubert
- 584 - Ricardo Jose Espinosa Ferragud
- 575 - Robert Blasco
- 640 - Robert Roig Requena
- 745 - Roberto Valiente Barroso
- 706 - Rocio Rodriguez
- 621 - Rodrigo Gonzalez Nebot
- 732 - Rosa Rebollo Gil
- 724 - Roser Sevilla Clari
- 570 - Ruben Blazquez Lopez
- 624 - Ruben Baldovi
- 737 - Ruben Gimenez
- 678 - Ruben Martinez Megia
- 577 - Sabina Lopez Pastor
- 725 - Salva Montoro Vazquez
- 614 - Salva Clariana Sola
- 664 - Salva Querol Baguena
- 619 - Salvador Esteve
- 566 - Salvador Bosch Campos
- 685 - Salvador Llin Minguez
- 742 - Salvador Mari Moreno
- 731 - Salvador Pastor Tarzona
- 630 - Sandra Gomez Escriva
- 552 - Sara Antoli Garcia
- 556 - Sara Sisternas Jareno
- 587 - Sergio Casino Martinez
- 716 - Sergio Soriano
- 739 - Susana Murillo Clemente
- 555 - Tamara Piquer Donat
- 565 - Teresa Soria Comes
- 580 - Teto Ruiz Nogues
- 504 - Timoteo Rosaleny Moreno
- 729 - Tomas Arce Strien
- 29 - Toni Bartrina
- 513 - Vanesa Miquel
- 534 - Verena Bauer
- 657 - Veronica Moreno Juanes
- 549 - Veronica Vidable Ferrero
- 567 - Veronica Tena Nieto
- 723 - Vicent Bono Orts
- 535 - Vicent Estarelles Gimenez
- 704 - Vicent Mari Serra
- 695 - Vicent Sanchis Sempere
- 588 - Vicente Gomez Castello
- 699 - Vicente Ballester Domingo
- 687 - Vicente Cardona Serrano
- 569 - Vicente Garcia Saez
- 658 - Victor Jimenez Rivas
- 643 - Victor Ano Climent
- 527 - Victor Parreno Guaita
- 574 - Victoria Vazquez Miguel
- 649 - Vte Jesus Salvador Zaragoza
- 600 - Xavi Gonzalez Minana
- 641 - Ximo Aparisi Grau
- 698 - Yolanda Gallego Ballester
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:14 Tiempo:22:54:37 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:15:56:43 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:10:02:19 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:08:44:31 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:5 Tiempo:06:53:18 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:07:19:47 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:07:56:33 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:05:23:17 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:05:27:46 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:05:23:40 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:05:57:37 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:03:47 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:31:09 |
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:12:00 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:25:21 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:25:38 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:42:59 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:55:26 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:14:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:03:08 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:43:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:20:09 |
Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:20:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:21:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:23:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:15:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:24:35 |
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:25:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:25:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:26:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:28:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:29:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:29:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:18:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:32:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:17:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:45:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:45:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:15:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:57:18 |