V 5K ARCO FOIOS
5k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Borja Capilla Portales C.a. Gandia - Alpesa 00:16:39 |
2 00:16:40 |
3 Paco Monzo Gomez Cd Metaesport 00:16:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Borja Capilla Portales | 00:16:39 | C.a. Gandia - Alpesa |
2 | Edu Pla Segura | 00:16:40 | C.e. Vinaros |
3 | Paco Monzo Gomez | 00:16:47 | Cd Metaesport |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vanesa Lopez Ganan Independiente 00:20:25 |
2 00:21:16 |
3 Esther Rodriguez Javaloyas Esther Java N.d 00:21:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanesa Lopez Ganan | 00:20:25 | Independiente |
2 | Aroa Saez | 00:21:16 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Esther Rodriguez Javaloyas | 00:21:17 | Esther Java N.d |
Corredor |
---|
1 Borja Capilla Portales C.a. Gandia - Alpesa 00:16:39 |
2 00:16:40 |
3 Paco Monzo Gomez Cd Metaesport 00:16:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Borja Capilla Portales | 00:16:39 | C.a. Gandia - Alpesa |
2 | Edu Pla Segura | 00:16:40 | C.e. Vinaros |
3 | Paco Monzo Gomez | 00:16:47 | Cd Metaesport |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Miguel Rubio Perez S.d. Correcaminos 00:17:01 |
2 Adrian Anton Garcia C.e. Pobla 00:17:08 |
3 Azzedine Siah Martinez C.a. Pucol 00:17:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Miguel Rubio Perez | 00:17:01 | S.d. Correcaminos |
2 | Adrian Anton Garcia | 00:17:08 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Azzedine Siah Martinez | 00:17:17 | C.a. Pucol |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jorge Medina Almenar S.d. Correcaminos 00:17:29 |
2 Francisco Pinero Gomez C.a. Albacete-diputacion 00:17:44 |
3 00:18:04 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Medina Almenar | 00:17:29 | S.d. Correcaminos |
2 | Francisco Pinero Gomez | 00:17:44 | C.a. Albacete-diputacion |
3 | Javier Rada Rodriguez | 00:18:04 | Sdupv |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:18:08 |
2 Miguel Paris Turegano Corredores De La Ruta 00:18:11 |
3 00:18:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Catala | 00:18:08 | C.a. Pucol |
2 | Miguel Paris Turegano | 00:18:11 | Corredores De La Ruta |
3 | Antonio Luna Marti | 00:18:23 | C.a. Pucol |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:18:46 |
2 Fran Corredor Sauri S.d. Correcaminos 00:19:28 |
3 Antonio Gil Moral Xufarunners Alboraya 00:20:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicente Felis Monros | 00:18:46 | Nltt |
2 | Fran Corredor Sauri | 00:19:28 | S.d. Correcaminos |
3 | Antonio Gil Moral | 00:20:20 | Xufarunners Alboraya |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vanesa Lopez Ganan Independiente 00:20:25 |
2 Luisa Masot Pastor Independiente 00:21:53 |
3 Veronica Gurrea Moreno Susodelafuente 00:22:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanesa Lopez Ganan | 00:20:25 | Independiente |
2 | Luisa Masot Pastor | 00:21:53 | Independiente |
3 | Veronica Gurrea Moreno | 00:22:35 | Susodelafuente |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:21:16 |
2 Patricia Del Castillo Laserna Albalat Entrena Atletisme 00:21:47 |
3 Mercedes Calatayud Cubedo C.a. Alfara 00:22:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aroa Saez | 00:21:16 | C.e. Pobla |
2 | Patricia Del Castillo Laserna | 00:21:47 | Albalat Entrena Atletisme |
3 | Mercedes Calatayud Cubedo | 00:22:39 | C.a. Alfara |
Corredor |
---|
1 Esther Rodriguez Javaloyas Esther Java N.d 00:21:17 |
2 Valvanera Del Castillo Martinez Independiente 00:22:26 |
3 Pilar Bueno Marcilla Gent De Foios 00:22:57 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esther Rodriguez Javaloyas | 00:21:17 | Esther Java N.d |
2 | Valvanera Del Castillo Martinez | 00:22:26 | Independiente |
3 | Pilar Bueno Marcilla | 00:22:57 | Gent De Foios |
Corredor |
---|
1 Cristina Castanares Delgado Sdupv 00:22:42 |
2 00:29:56 |
3 Ester Margaix Margaix Independiente 00:31:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristina Castanares Delgado | 00:22:42 | Sdupv |
2 | Paula Berlanga | 00:29:56 | Independiente |
3 | Ester Margaix Margaix | 00:31:22 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Vicente Marti Albinana Sdupv 00:23:27 |
2 00:23:37 |
3 Francisco Jose Zamit Marti Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa 00:23:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Vicente Marti Albinana | 00:23:27 | Sdupv |
2 | Luis Gil Sanchez | 00:23:37 | Redolat Team |
3 | Francisco Jose Zamit Marti | 00:23:46 | Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mercedes Garnica Garcia Independiente 00:24:58 |
2 Concepcion Fernandez Frechina Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa 00:28:43 |
3 Maria Lourdes Moral Ibanez Xufarunners Alboraya 00:29:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercedes Garnica Garcia | 00:24:58 | Independiente |
2 | Concepcion Fernandez Frechina | 00:28:43 | Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa |
3 | Maria Lourdes Moral Ibanez | 00:29:08 | Xufarunners Alboraya |
Corredor |
---|
1 Amparo Marques Parra C.a. Galapagos 00:27:08 |
2 Pllar Algarra Garcia Susodelafuente 00:28:21 |
3 Amparo Ramos Lopez Independiente 00:33:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amparo Marques Parra | 00:27:08 | C.a. Galapagos |
2 | Pllar Algarra Garcia | 00:28:21 | Susodelafuente |
3 | Amparo Ramos Lopez | 00:33:10 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Nora CASADO STANIMIROVA Club Triatlón Huracán Puerto Sagunto 00:32:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nora CASADO STANIMIROVA | 00:32:48 | Club Triatlón Huracán Puerto Sagunto |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Victor Navarro Antequera Gent De Foios 00:18:42 |
2 Alejandro Abad Peris Gent De Foios 00:19:08 |
3 Fran Corredor Sauri S.d. Correcaminos 00:19:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Navarro Antequera | 00:18:42 | Gent De Foios |
2 | Alejandro Abad Peris | 00:19:08 | Gent De Foios |
3 | Fran Corredor Sauri | 00:19:28 | S.d. Correcaminos |
Corredor |
---|
1 Elena Martinez Ferrer Foc Runners 00:22:45 |
2 Pilar Bueno Marcilla Gent De Foios 00:22:57 |
3 Inma Fontestad Lopez Independiente 00:23:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena Martinez Ferrer | 00:22:45 | Foc Runners |
2 | Pilar Bueno Marcilla | 00:22:57 | Gent De Foios |
3 | Inma Fontestad Lopez | 00:23:11 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Borja Capilla Portales
C.a. Gandia - Alpesa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:16:39 |
2 |
Edu Pla Segura
C.e. Vinaros
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:16:40 |
3 |
Paco Monzo Gomez
Cd Metaesport
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:16:47 |
4 |
Jose Miguel Rubio Perez
S.d. Correcaminos
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:01 |
5 |
Adrian Anton Garcia
C.e. Pobla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:08 |
6 |
Hector Esteban Silva
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:11 |
7 |
Azzedine Siah Martinez
C.a. Pucol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:17 |
8 |
Alvaro Gomez Guitart
Brooks Trail Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:18 |
9 |
Mohamed Sabri
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:26 |
10 |
Jorge Medina Almenar
S.d. Correcaminos
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:29 |
11 |
Javier Bosch Soriano
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:34 |
12 |
Marc Dura Mercado
C.a. Pucol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:37 |
13 |
Antonio Torralbo Martinez
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:40 |
14 |
Francisco Pinero Gomez
C.a. Albacete-diputacion
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:44 |
15 |
Pablo García Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:49 |
16 |
Miguel Navarro Martinez
Foc Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:50 |
17 |
Jorge Prado Gonzalez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:59 |
18 |
Javier Rada Rodriguez
Sdupv
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:04 |
19 |
Juan Catala
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:18:08 |
20 |
Miguel Paris Turegano
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:18:11 |
21 |
Ariel Banevich
Velas Maraton
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:13 |
22 |
Luis Perez Manes
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:17 |
23 |
Jorge Sanchis Marin
Lf Lab Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:22 |
24 |
Antonio Luna Marti
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:18:23 |
25 |
Nacho Navio Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:25 |
26 |
Ximo Santonja Climent
Sdupv
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:28 |
27 |
Enrique Llinares Alfaro
C.a. Paiporta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:18:29 |
28 |
Alberto Castello Dolader
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:30 |
29 |
Cristian Saguer Roelas
C.e. Pobla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:31 |
30 |
Roberto Puig Gongora
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:33 |
31 |
Jaume Tamarit
Gent De Foios
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:37 |
32 |
Jesus Montagud Aparisi
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:18:37 |
33 |
Victor Navarro Antequera
Gent De Foios
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:42 |
34 |
Vicente Felis Monros
Nltt
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:18:46 |
35 |
Jorge Taibo Dos Santos
Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:46 |
38 |
Pau Ortega Alambiaga
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:56 |
39 |
Jeronimo Miguel German
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:00 |
40 |
Andreu Chicano Montana
Gent De Foios
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:02 |
41 |
Roberto Carlos Rocabado Quispe
Atipaq
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:04 |
42 |
Vicente Tomas Tecles
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:19:05 |
43 |
Alejandro Abad Peris
Gent De Foios
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:08 |
44 |
Juan Carlos Mercado Casado
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:19:16 |
45 |
Jose Vicente Delgado Ibanez
Nltt
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:16 |
47 |
Alejandro Garcia Ruiz
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:20 |
48 |
Carlos Soler Miralles
C.a. Rafel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:19:23 |
49 |
Jordi Martinez Falla
Club Xtrem Almenara
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:26 |
50 |
Eduardo Rocamora Rodrigo
Sdupv
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:27 |
51 |
Fran Corredor Sauri
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:19:28 |
52 |
Enrique Guerrero Barres
Tridimonis
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:32 |
53 |
Jose Antonio Ramiro Ramon
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:33 |
54 |
Quico Zamit Fernandez
Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:36 |
55 |
Fernando Jose Martinez Diaz
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:19:37 |
56 |
Lorenzo Ferriol Bruixola
Sdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:40 |
57 |
Rafa Castel Tellez
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:43 |
58 |
Bryan Jiron
Foc Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:43 |
59 |
Jose Ferrer Reyes
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:45 |
60 |
Juan Sanchez Varon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:48 |
61 |
Adrian Mases Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:50 |
62 |
Borja Altur Boronat
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:50 |
63 |
Javier Gimeno Sanz
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:56 |
64 |
Juan Antonio Leal Martinez
C.a. La Vall D´uixo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:19:58 |
65 |
Angel Pico Fernandez
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:19:59 |
66 |
Pepe Salom Gonzalez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:59 |
67 |
Alberto Perez March
Grup De Correr Museros
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:05 |
69 |
Francisco Gimilio Monzo
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:10 |
70 |
Jesus Moya Jimenez
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:12 |
71 |
Miguel Albert Barat
A Tota Canya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:14 |
72 |
Carlos Camacho
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:18 |
73 |
Santiago Ortiz Zurriaga
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:18 |
74 |
Toni Lopez Garrido
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:19 |
75 |
Francisco Jose Sanchis Garcia
Cor I Muntanya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:19 |
76 |
Antonio Gil Moral
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:20:20 |
77 |
Carlos Catala Soro
Grup De Correr Museros
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:21 |
78 |
David Yeste Calvo
Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:22 |
79 |
Vanesa Lopez Ganan
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:20:25 |
80 |
Carles Palacios Fores
Grup De Correr Emperador
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:27 |
81 |
Silas Bouchy
C.c. Tos Pelat
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:27 |
82 |
Pablo Martinez Cal
Crossfit Foc
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:29 |
83 |
Ruben Honrubia Gil
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:31 |
84 |
Noureddine Ahlam Ezidani
Team Hicham
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:20:33 |
85 |
Luis Rodrigo Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:33 |
86 |
Vicent Signes Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:36 |
87 |
Pablo Carrasco Jareno
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:37 |
88 |
Roberto Cortes Molina
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:37 |
89 |
Francisco Javier Saez Galdon
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:39 |
90 |
Sergi Saragossa Oliver
C.a. Lapalput Dalbuixech
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:41 |
91 |
Enric Gasco Iscla
Running Club Sab
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:42 |
92 |
Borja Vercher Beltran
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:50 |
93 |
Adrian Sancho Moreno
Schneider Electric Running Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:53 |
94 |
Juanjo Mestre Galarza
C.a. Pucol
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:20:56 |
95 |
Juanjo Sanchez Sauri
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:58 |
96 |
Alejandro Cano Roca
C.a. Alfara
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:02 |
97 |
Aitor Varas Garcia
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:03 |
98 |
Pablo Cano Jimenez
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:08 |
99 |
Juan Ramon Carrero Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:12 |
100 |
Aroa Saez
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:21:16 |
101 |
Chema Gallego Cano
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:16 |
102 |
Vicent Sanmartin Saez
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:21:17 |
103 |
Esther Rodriguez Javaloyas
Esther Java N.d
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:21:17 |
104 |
Federico Valls Marti
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:21:19 |
105 |
Sanjeevi Kumar Thangaraju
Sdupv
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:19 |
106 |
Daniel Regal Rego
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:19 |
107 |
Javier Marco Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:20 |
108 |
Antonio Fort I Uso
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:21 |
109 |
Vicente Mateu Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:26 |
110 |
Mario Munoz Leganes
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:27 |
111 |
Miguel Torres Gazquez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:21:27 |
112 |
John Edward Gomez Parada
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:28 |
113 |
Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:31 |
114 |
Stefano Gaeta
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:33 |
115 |
Jose Borras Marcos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:38 |
116 |
Antonio Ferrando Villajos
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:40 |
117 |
Patricia Del Castillo Laserna
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:21:47 |
119 |
Joan Climent Ortiz
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:48 |
120 |
Rafael Martinez Ballester
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:49 |
121 |
Rafa Marco
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:49 |
122 |
Alfredo Alandes Alfonso
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:50 |
123 |
Jorge Martinez Bayona
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:51 |
124 |
Victor Pincione
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:53 |
125 |
Luisa Masot Pastor
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:21:53 |
126 |
Sergio Arevalo De Coro
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:53 |
127 |
Jose Vicente Martinez Mendoza
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:55 |
128 |
Juan Antonio Villalobos Vita
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:55 |
129 |
Jesus Mengual Noguera
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:58 |
130 |
Oscar Padial Diaz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:02 |
131 |
Jaime Martinez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:04 |
132 |
Ivan Manzanares Capella
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:06 |
133 |
Victor Aguilar Alonso
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:07 |
134 |
Angel Ramon Gomez Fontan
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:22:11 |
135 |
Sergio Garcia-olalla Hilla
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:11 |
136 |
Pablo Zamora Del Moral
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:14 |
137 |
Adria Tarin Selma
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:14 |
138 |
Jonathan Gimenez Prudencio
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:17 |
139 |
Daniel Celda Galindo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:18 |
140 |
Sergio Renovell Codesido
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:18 |
142 |
Hector Ros Pla
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:21 |
143 |
Amadeo Adrian
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:22 |
144 |
Jose Mari Bueno Carceller
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:22:23 |
145 |
Max Roberto Rocabado Jimenez
Atipaq
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:24 |
146 |
Joaquin Epila De Julian
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:25 |
147 |
Navil Kallouch
Foc Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:25 |
148 |
Valvanera Del Castillo Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:22:26 |
149 |
Ricardo Ortiz Rubio
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:26 |
150 |
Raul Magro Casas
Valvulas Arco
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:29 |
151 |
Genar Montalt Olmos
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:30 |
153 |
Antonio Delgado Torralbo
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:31 |
154 |
Juan Reinaldo Chaves
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:22:34 |
155 |
Veronica Gurrea Moreno
Susodelafuente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:22:35 |
156 |
Enrique Perez Barcelo
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:37 |
157 |
Silvia Chiriac
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:22:37 |
158 |
Luis Vitoria Ferrer
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:37 |
159 |
Jorge Gabriel Pereyra
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:37 |
160 |
Vicente Juan Soriano
C.a. Rafel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:38 |
161 |
Vicente Crespo Antón
C.A. Utiel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:38 |
162 |
Mercedes Calatayud Cubedo
C.a. Alfara
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:22:39 |
163 |
Adan Peiro Solanes
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:39 |
164 |
Antonio Domingo Ruiz
Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:40 |
165 |
Jorge Alvarez Martinez
Grup De Correr Museros
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:41 |
166 |
Cristina Castanares Delgado
Sdupv
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:22:42 |
167 |
Juan Francisco Lomas Herreros
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:44 |
168 |
Elena Martinez Ferrer
Foc Runners
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:22:45 |
169 |
Byron Barriga Machado
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:46 |
170 |
Juan Luis Carrasco Gomez
Valvulas Arco
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:22:49 |
171 |
Manuel Jarne Ara
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:50 |
172 |
Marcos Clemente Vela
S.d. Correcaminos
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:51 |
173 |
Carlos Torres Calatayud
Rompe Limites Ocr Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:51 |
174 |
Alba Garcia Fuentes
C.a. Gandia - Alpesa
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:22:52 |
175 |
Alfonso Vidal Delgado
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:22:54 |
176 |
Pilar Bueno Marcilla
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:22:57 |
178 |
Jaime Rios
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:00 |
179 |
David Costell Canada
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:00 |
181 |
Marco Pecoroni Herguedas
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:02 |
182 |
Ramon Martinez Rivero
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:05 |
183 |
Jose Luis Soto Carrasco
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:06 |
186 |
Gabriel Lopez Sanfeliu
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:08 |
187 |
Inma Fontestad Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:23:11 |
188 |
Francisco Pico Navarro
C.a. Alfara
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:13 |
189 |
Jose Gregorio Torralba Iranzo
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:14 |
190 |
Jorge Medina Gonzalez
Penya El Coyote
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:16 |
192 |
Vicent Contell Fontestad
Gent De Foios
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:17 |
193 |
Roberto Fernandez Camps
Foc Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:18 |
194 |
Adrian Bauset Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:19 |
195 |
Juan Jose Sarrio Marcos
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:23:21 |
196 |
Juanjo Ribes Alonso
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:22 |
197 |
Jose Vicente Marti Albinana
Sdupv
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:23:27 |
198 |
Isaias Segarra Esbri
C.a. La Vall D´uixo
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:31 |
201 |
Toni Mateos
Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:33 |
202 |
Luis Gil Sanchez
Redolat Team
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:23:37 |
203 |
Miguel Angel Moreno Gabaldon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:37 |
204 |
Francisco Gil Manrubia
Km Zero
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:37 |
206 |
Oscar Mantecon Izquierdo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:38 |
207 |
Julian Lopez Valero
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:23:39 |
208 |
Santiago Jose Del Castillo Alvarez
Valvulas Arco
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:39 |
209 |
Borjaj Selva Loladze
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:39 |
210 |
Paco Aldana Folgado
Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:40 |
211 |
Juan Pablo Folch Piquer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:41 |
212 |
Rebeca Martinez Garcia Munoz
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:23:41 |
213 |
Francisco Jose Zamit Marti
Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:23:46 |
214 |
Juan Antonio Diaz Navarrete
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:49 |
215 |
Nando Sanjuan Herrero
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:50 |
216 |
Manuel Alejandro Moya Marfil
C.e. Vinaros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:51 |
217 |
Akejandro Jimenez Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:53 |
218 |
Juanon Perez Ramon
C.c. Tos Pelat
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:23:53 |
219 |
Eduardo Pellicer De Juan
Valencia Orientacion
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:54 |
220 |
Daniel Molina Galan
Valvulas Arco
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:55 |
221 |
Hector Gadea Marti
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:55 |
222 |
Jacobo Chulvi Ibanez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:55 |
223 |
Manuel Paramio Hernandez
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:56 |
224 |
Jose Gonzalez Gil-delgado
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:57 |
225 |
Joan Carles Margaix Belenguer
C.a. Lapalput Dalbuixech
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:58 |
226 |
Fernando Piquer Diaz
C.a. Rafel
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:24:00 |
227 |
Alejandro Toscano Calderon
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:01 |
228 |
Raimon San Gregorio Esteve
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:24:03 |
229 |
Mario Iglesias Vargas
C.e. Pobla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:04 |
230 |
Rafa Collado Almenar
A Tota Canya
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:24:08 |
231 |
Francisco Jose Avendano Aparicio
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:09 |
232 |
Jonny Dumitrescu
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:10 |
233 |
Vicente Badia Ferrer
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:17 |
234 |
Kike Albentosa Revert
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:18 |
235 |
Miguel Orts Molins
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:18 |
236 |
Nuria Cuevas Sanchez
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:24:19 |
237 |
Eduardo Sanchez Segovia
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:20 |
238 |
Javier Casado Bellver
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:20 |
239 |
Jessica Monsonis Romero
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:24:22 |
240 |
Francisco Sanjaime Pascual
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:24:22 |
241 |
Bruno Martins Guerreiro Maia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:23 |
242 |
Jose Maria Rojas Mancilla
Cd Metaesport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:25 |
243 |
Manuel Rodriguez Alfaro
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:30 |
244 |
Sonia Navarrete Gaspar
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:24:31 |
245 |
Hector Moreno Lluch
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:34 |
246 |
Francisco Javier Jover Saez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:37 |
248 |
Toni Vilches Nieto
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:24:41 |
249 |
Juan Carlos Llopis Teixedor
C.a. Rafel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:45 |
250 |
Alvaro Carbonell Fernandez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:46 |
251 |
Eduardo Naranjo Anula
C.a. Lapalput Dalbuixech
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:47 |
252 |
Ramon Paula Luis
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:24:47 |
253 |
Juan Miguel Huertas Sanchez
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:48 |
254 |
Hector Garcia Mari
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:48 |
255 |
Pablo Garcia Mari
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:49 |
256 |
David Sanchez Jacome
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:50 |
257 |
Ramon Jose Santacatalina Bonet
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:51 |
258 |
Noelia Planes Navarrte
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:24:55 |
259 |
Mercedes Garnica Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:24:58 |
261 |
Veronica Corbal Alvarez
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:25:01 |
262 |
Oscar Garcia Santamaria
Nltt
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:04 |
263 |
Vicente Roig Rausell
Gent De Foios
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:25:05 |
264 |
Alonso Gonzalez Martinez
C.a. Rafel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:07 |
265 |
Juan Gabriel Naranjo Anula
C.a. Lapalput Dalbuixech
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:08 |
266 |
Ignacio Garcia Burguete
C.a. La Vall D´uixo
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:25:10 |
267 |
Alvaro Sanchez Garcia
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:10 |
268 |
Matilde Gil Quinza
Sdupv
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:25:16 |
269 |
Tino Caballero Martinez
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:16 |
270 |
Teresa Latorre Carrascosa
Sdupv
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:25:17 |
271 |
Alvaro Terrones Reigada
Sdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:18 |
272 |
Sixto Escudero Gordillo
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:19 |
273 |
Rosa Azor Lozano
C.a. Rafel
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:25:21 |
274 |
Carlos Garcia Marcos
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:28 |
275 |
Juan Antonio Arranz Masegosa
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:25:29 |
276 |
Sergio Lopez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:30 |
277 |
Victor Añón Marqués
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:30 |
278 |
Sofia Castellano Esteve
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:25:31 |
279 |
Ximo Martinez Carmona
C.e.a.betera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:31 |
280 |
Lara Brauer Esteve
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:25:32 |
281 |
Neus Broseta Tomas
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:25:33 |
282 |
Victor Ruiz Fenollosa
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:33 |
283 |
Vicente Tamarit Aquino
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:34 |
284 |
Vicente Garcia Bonet
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:34 |
285 |
Ruben Herraiz Merino
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:34 |
286 |
Gabriel Garces Such
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:34 |
287 |
Vicente Esteban Exposito
Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:35 |
288 |
Miguel Angel Gasco Navarro
Running Club Sab
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:35 |
289 |
Daniel Iglesias Aparicio
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:40 |
290 |
Jesus Pascual Ruiz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:40 |
291 |
Diego Alonso De La Torre Palancar
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:41 |
292 |
Jose Luis Chulvi Ibanez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:43 |
293 |
Oscar Palomares
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:44 |
294 |
Guillem Machirant Bataller
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:49 |
295 |
Carlos Navarro Parra
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:51 |
296 |
Alejandro Campos Moreno
Valvulas Arco
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:53 |
297 |
Estefania Ferrer Lopez
Valvulas Arco
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:54 |
298 |
Vicente Giner Gil
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:54 |
301 |
Fede Corell Medina
Foc Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:59 |
302 |
Ruben Mateo Ballesteros
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:00 |
303 |
Jose Soldevila Maicas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:01 |
304 |
Fermin Soler Castello
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:02 |
305 |
Enrique Queralt Gomez
Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:03 |
306 |
Manuel Molina Ruiz
Jmf Trainer
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:04 |
307 |
Miguel Angel Huerta Candel
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:04 |
308 |
Alejandro Fuster Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:07 |
309 |
Eider Olite Calvo
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:26:09 |
310 |
Felimer Cruz Cavero
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:26:10 |
311 |
Jose Manuel Dura Polo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:26:12 |
312 |
Luis Solera Perez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:12 |
314 |
Miguel Capilla Asensi
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:13 |
316 |
Jose Nova Alvarez
C.a. Galapagos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:26:18 |
317 |
Jose Ramon Rodrigo Rodrigo
C.a. Rafel
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:26:19 |
318 |
Elena Lopez Bernardo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:26:28 |
319 |
Javier Lafora Minguet
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:29 |
320 |
Jose Gimeno Costa
Tridimonis
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:26:31 |
321 |
Evelyn Eunise Moctezuma Ramirez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:26:32 |
323 |
Orestes Gandul
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:35 |
324 |
Adolfo Leon Candel
C.a. Pucol
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:26:39 |
325 |
Luisa Gabriela Jiron Chamba
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:26:39 |
326 |
Ricardo Lopez Oliver
Tripicassent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:40 |
327 |
Samara Diaz Navarrete
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:26:43 |
328 |
Jose Vicente Cruanyes Gavila
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:43 |
330 |
Leticia Munoz Vizcaino
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:26:48 |
331 |
Lorena Blanco Pechuan
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:26:49 |
332 |
Maria Lopez Sobremonte
Sdupv
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:26:49 |
333 |
Vicente Alagarda Pina
Bcs Trail Duixo
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:49 |
334 |
Adelaida Saez Castejon
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:26:49 |
335 |
Maria Angeles Gonzalez Zapata
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:26:51 |
336 |
Ana Belen Bueno Marcilla
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:26:51 |
337 |
Manuel La Torre Quijada
C.a. Galapagos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:26:54 |
338 |
Jose Cambronero Carron
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:55 |
339 |
Adrian Rela Alfonso
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:56 |
340 |
Antonio Manuel Orengo Matias
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:58 |
341 |
Ana Albert Segura
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:01 |
342 |
Ruth Novella Sanchiz
Crossfit Foc
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:02 |
343 |
Pablo Ferrando Martinez
Foc Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:02 |
344 |
Juan Ramon Bonillo Garcia
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:06 |
345 |
Amparo Marques Parra
C.a. Galapagos
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:27:08 |
346 |
Angel Torrijos Alcaniz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:09 |
347 |
Gema Garrido
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:11 |
349 |
Jose Maria Roca Giner
C.c. Tos Pelat
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:27:20 |
350 |
Ines Borras Alabort
C.e. Pobla
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:27:21 |
351 |
Ines Machin
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:27:21 |
352 |
Paqui Garcia Ribes
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:22 |
353 |
Jose Antonio Real Bosch
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:27:29 |
354 |
Aida Lapiedra Llacer
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:30 |
355 |
Vicent Ros
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:30 |
356 |
Esther Lacruz Reyes
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:36 |
359 |
Francisco Garcia Eres
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:47 |
360 |
Abel Gayan Ubach
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:50 |
361 |
Andres Moreno Gonzalez
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:53 |
362 |
Sonia Alejo Murillo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:58 |
363 |
Eduardo Castano Gutierrez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:28:01 |
364 |
Inmaculada Beato Tortajada
C.d. Es Posible
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:28:02 |
365 |
Miguel Garcia Marcos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:04 |
366 |
Carlos Domingo Moya
Foc Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:05 |
367 |
Maria Lacarcel Martinez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:28:05 |
368 |
Marta Moreno Garcia
Foc Runners
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:28:06 |
369 |
Jorge Molina Fernandez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:08 |
370 |
Antonio Arocas Perez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:28:11 |
371 |
Antoni Benlloch I Beser
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:28:14 |
372 |
Aurora Rajadell Rey
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:28:19 |
373 |
Inma Chamizo Camps
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:28:19 |
374 |
Allison Ruth Arboleda Condoy
Tridimonis
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:28:20 |
375 |
Pllar Algarra Garcia
Susodelafuente
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:28:21 |
376 |
Ivan Ballestar Ballester
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:21 |
377 |
Cristina Iscla Climent
Running Club Sab
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:28:26 |
378 |
Vicent Alcover Gimeno
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:28:29 |
379 |
Abel Jimenez Odena
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:30 |
380 |
Eleonora Paola Pincione
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:28:32 |
381 |
Laura Peris
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:28:40 |
382 |
Raul Comos Camps
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:40 |
383 |
Sergio Cervera Mateo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:40 |
384 |
Concepcion Fernandez Frechina
Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:28:43 |
385 |
Pepi Zapata Carmona
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:28:47 |
386 |
Jorge Serrano Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:48 |
387 |
Mireia Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:49 |
388 |
Mari Carmen Baeschlin Campos
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:28:50 |
389 |
Eliseo Capilla
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:51 |
390 |
Jose Gonzalez Serra
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:53 |
391 |
Juan Ramon Fabado Dura
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:28:55 |
392 |
Francisco Jose Munoz Alcaniz
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:28:57 |
393 |
Barbara Sirvent
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:28:58 |
394 |
Jose Ricarte Melendez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:59 |
395 |
Agustin Ubeda Piqueras
C.c. Tos Pelat
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:29:01 |
396 |
Mª Carmen Navarro Vidal
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:02 |
397 |
Carlos Ramon Bertran
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:02 |
398 |
M Jose Vilches Marti
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:02 |
399 |
Paula Morillo Segui
Foc Runners
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:02 |
400 |
Teresa Embuena Armendariz
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:03 |
401 |
Montse Camacho Martinez
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:03 |
402 |
Ruben Martinez Perez
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:03 |
403 |
Carlos Demera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:03 |
404 |
Laura Cabello Ibanez
Entrenamiento Rodado
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:05 |
405 |
Salvador Broseta Tormos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:06 |
406 |
Maria Lourdes Moral Ibanez
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:29:08 |
407 |
Eugenio Casal
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:11 |
408 |
Mariya Shvyyun Patievich
Nosotras Deportistas
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:12 |
409 |
Rulfo Manchola Ramos
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:12 |
410 |
Neida Quispe Pardo
Atipaq
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:15 |
411 |
Gema Fernandez Llobat
C.e. Pobla
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:17 |
412 |
Piedad Fernandez Chilleron
Decathlon
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:20 |
414 |
Cristian Arenas Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:21 |
415 |
Sara Ruiz Lloria
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:23 |
416 |
Juan Jose Nunez Muelas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:25 |
417 |
Nuria Ramon-marques
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:25 |
418 |
Juan Alvaro Ribas Garcia
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:29:26 |
419 |
Luis Francisco Mora Marco
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:26 |
420 |
Antonio Garcia Ribes
C.e. Pobla
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:27 |
421 |
Vicente Manuel Devis Raimundo
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:27 |
423 |
Jose Domingo Arnau
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:28 |
424 |
Nieves Ferrandis Cardells
C.a. Lapalput Dalbuixech
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:29:29 |
425 |
Lorena Peydro Ibanez
Gent De Foios
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:34 |
426 |
Alicia Ibanez Colomer
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:34 |
427 |
Jorge Gosalbez Castillo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:35 |
428 |
Noelia Badia Colas
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:35 |
429 |
Manuel Angel Blanco Sepulveda
C.a. Pucol
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:35 |
430 |
Lorena Garcia Izquierdo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:36 |
431 |
Juan Jose Bendicho Ros
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:36 |
432 |
Mari Carmen Ayala Baron
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:38 |
433 |
M Angeles Rubio Mateos
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:39 |
434 |
Maria Bolea Fontestad
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:40 |
435 |
Jose Andres Mendez Alcaniz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:42 |
436 |
Yolanda Panadero Ballesteros
Foc Runners
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:43 |
437 |
Jose Munoz Montero
Foc Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:43 |
439 |
Toni Gimenez Ferrer
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:49 |
441 |
Miguel Javier Vicente Perez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:53 |
442 |
Raul Costa Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:56 |
443 |
Paula Berlanga
Independiente
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:56 |
444 |
Rita Hernandez Heredia
A Tota Canya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:59 |
445 |
Cristina Palacios De Dios
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:59 |
446 |
Pepa Deogracia Guirado
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:02 |
447 |
Rosa Luque Flores
C.a. Pucol
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:30:02 |
448 |
Oscar Enrique Ocana De Miguel
La Furia Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:03 |
449 |
Vanessa Marchan Vazquez
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:05 |
450 |
Raquel Alcover Zanon
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:07 |
451 |
Prudencio Medina Lopez
Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:08 |
453 |
Elena Ballester Jimenez
Grup De Correr Museros
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:30:12 |
454 |
Yolanda Alcover Zanon
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:12 |
455 |
Josep Cabo Montalt
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:12 |
456 |
Azahar Iborra Alvarez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:13 |
457 |
Candela Silla Crespo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:13 |
458 |
David Sauri Mascaros
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:15 |
459 |
Alvaro Quijano Tomas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:16 |
461 |
Ana Maria Gonzalez-mellado Alvaro
Valvulas Arco
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:18 |
462 |
Concepcion Navarro Blanco
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:18 |
463 |
Sonia Pozuelo Morcillo
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:19 |
464 |
Marta Semper Cortell
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:19 |
465 |
Maria Fontelles Herreros
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:30:20 |
466 |
Alba Marin Peris
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:21 |
467 |
Mireia Margaix
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:30:21 |
468 |
Eva Pellicer De Juan
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:30:22 |
469 |
Javier Esteve Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:29 |
470 |
Ana Valls Albert
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:30:37 |
471 |
Silvia Jurado Marti
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:38 |
472 |
Isabel Tamarit Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:41 |
473 |
Zariema Zhyhalova
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:46 |
474 |
Evgeny Vereshchagin
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:47 |
475 |
Juan Ramon De La Encarnacion Valcarcel
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:51 |
476 |
Agustin Perez Suarez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:54 |
477 |
Jorge Navalon Ramon
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:10 |
478 |
Fatima Gomez Nadal
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:15 |
479 |
Eva Castillo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:31:20 |
480 |
Jose Manuel Marco Cuadros
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:20 |
481 |
Salvador Roig Esteve
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:20 |
482 |
Ester Margaix Margaix
Independiente
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:31:22 |
483 |
Javier Armero Cabanero
Objetivo Finish
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:23 |
484 |
Jaime Ramon Berga Chapa
Valvulas Arco
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:31:24 |
485 |
Marta Barragan Escribano
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:25 |
487 |
Jose Mahiques Canet
C.a. Xio De Llutxent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:27 |
488 |
Loli Tamarit Fontaner
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:31:30 |
489 |
Jose Enrique Pascual Monleon
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:31:34 |
490 |
Mªjose Andres Lluna
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:31:36 |
491 |
Caridad Vargas Ortega
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:41 |
492 |
Zaira Moreno Lopez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:31:53 |
493 |
Carlos Gracia Lopez
Sdupv
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:32:00 |
494 |
Luis Gracia Calandin
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:00 |
495 |
Alex Prior Ros
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:10 |
496 |
Jorge Jimenez Rodriguez
Valvulas Arco
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:15 |
497 |
Javier Gracia Calandin
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:17 |
498 |
Susi Bon
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:32:21 |
499 |
Susi Molla Ferrer
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:32:21 |
500 |
Alessandra Elena Ghelli
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:32:25 |
501 |
Ruth Ovejero Martinez
Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:32:30 |
502 |
Francisco Rodriguez Hidalgo
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:32:39 |
503 |
Stefania Pascalis
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:32:40 |
504 |
Francisco Rodriguez Mansergas
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:40 |
505 |
Gabriel Castello Lopez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:41 |
506 |
Katherine Molina Molina
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:32:41 |
507 |
Nora CASADO STANIMIROVA
Club Triatlón Huracán Puerto Sagunto
Desconocida
Tiempo: 00:32:48 |
508 |
Vanesa Martinez Herranz
Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:33:06 |
509 |
Amparo Ramos Lopez
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:33:10 |
510 |
Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:33:17 |
511 |
Tiziana Rubio Sosa
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:33:20 |
512 |
Miguel Juan Bernal Gimenez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:33:23 |
513 |
Miriam Abad Vinas
Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:33:28 |
514 |
Javier Nova Aleixandre
Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:29 |
515 |
Darwin Campozano Baque
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:38 |
516 |
Anais Cabanes Ros
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:33:59 |
517 |
Pedro Alvarez Soben
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:06 |
518 |
Celia Poveda Lerma
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:06 |
519 |
Annabell Solorzano Guerrero
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:34:24 |
520 |
Paula Feito Rausell
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:34:25 |
521 |
Laura Heredia Moya
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:34:25 |
522 |
Manuel Chulvi Ballester
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:40 |
523 |
Casandra Rubio Sosa
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:34:48 |
524 |
Pierrette Girard
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:35:28 |
525 |
Sandra Paniagua Adelantado
A Tota Canya
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:35:50 |
526 |
Geles Portales Gaspar
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:36:36 |
527 |
Esther Campano
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:37:08 |
528 |
Elias Ruiz Montalt
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:45 |
529 |
Abel Marco Cubel
Velas Maraton
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:37:49 |
530 |
Raquel Almudever Avino
Sdupv
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:23 |
531 |
Sergi Ruiz Alonso
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:25 |
532 |
Juan Carmona Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:39 |
533 |
Hiba Zanbout
Independiente
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:41:14 |
534 |
Gabriel Esteban Giraldos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:15 |
535 |
Benito Higueras Pastor
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:02 |
536 |
Mario Higueras Parra
Valvulas Arco
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:03 |
537 |
Marta Ruiz Server
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:03 |
538 |
Ricardo Martinez Munoz
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:04 |
539 |
Teresa Navarrete ,avila
Grup De Correr Emperador
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:42:16 |
540 |
Maria Isabel Anguita Martinez
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:54 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 301 | 00:16:39 | 03:20 | Veterano A - M | |
2 | 313 | 00:16:40 | 03:20 | Veterano A - M | |
3 | 165 | 00:16:47 | 03:21 | Veterano A - M | |
4 | 642 | 00:17:01 | 03:24 | Senior - M | |
5 | 3 | 00:17:08 | 03:26 | Senior - M | |
6 | 40 | 00:17:11 | 03:26 | Veterano A - M | |
7 | 107 | 00:17:17 | 03:27 | Senior - M | |
8 | 736 | 00:17:18 | 03:28 | Senior - M | |
9 | 1004 | 00:17:26 | 03:29 | Senior - M | |
10 | 180 | 00:17:29 | 03:30 | Junior - M | |
11 | 369 | 00:17:34 | 03:31 | Veterano A - M | |
12 | 371 | 00:17:37 | 03:31 | Senior - M | |
13 | 173 | 00:17:40 | 03:32 | Veterano A - M | |
14 | 455 | 00:17:44 | 03:33 | Junior - M | |
15 | 1009 | 00:17:49 | 03:34 | Veterano A - M | |
16 | 645 | 00:17:50 | 03:34 | Senior - M | |
17 | 331 | 00:17:59 | 03:36 | Senior - M | |
18 | 416 | 00:18:04 | 03:37 | Junior - M | |
19 | 166 | 00:18:08 | 03:38 | Veterano B - M | |
20 | 335 | 00:18:11 | 03:38 | Veterano B - M | |
21 | 828 | 00:18:13 | 03:39 | Senior - M | |
22 | 814 | 00:18:17 | 03:39 | Senior - M | |
23 | 684 | 00:18:22 | 03:40 | Senior - M | |
24 | 357 | 00:18:23 | 03:41 | Veterano B - M | |
25 | 44 | 00:18:25 | 03:41 | Veterano A - M | |
26 | 399 | 00:18:28 | 03:42 | Senior - M | |
27 | 405 | 00:18:29 | 03:42 | Veterano B - M | |
28 | 390 | 00:18:30 | 03:42 | Veterano A - M | |
29 | 121 | 00:18:31 | 03:42 | Senior - M | |
30 | 119 | 00:18:33 | 03:43 | Senior - M | |
31 | 120 | 00:18:37 | 03:43 | Veterano A - M | |
32 | 656 | 00:18:37 | 03:43 | Veterano B - M | |
33 | 340 | 00:18:42 | 03:44 | Veterano A - M | |
34 | 59 | 00:18:46 | 03:45 | Veterano C - M | |
35 | 104 | 00:18:46 | 03:45 | Junior - M | |
38 | 1008 | 00:18:56 | 03:47 | Junior - M | |
39 | 711 | 00:19:00 | 03:48 | Senior - M | |
40 | 820 | 00:19:02 | 03:48 | Junior - M | |
41 | 452 | 00:19:04 | 03:49 | Junior - M | |
42 | 53 | 00:19:05 | 03:49 | Veterano B - M | |
43 | 337 | 00:19:08 | 03:50 | Veterano A - M | |
44 | 268 | 00:19:16 | 03:51 | Veterano B - M | |
45 | 433 | 00:19:16 | 03:51 | Veterano A - M | |
47 | 112 | 00:19:20 | 03:52 | Veterano A - M | |
48 | 122 | 00:19:23 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M | |
49 | 848 | 00:19:26 | 03:53 | Senior - M | |
50 | 172 | 00:19:27 | 03:53 | Senior - M | |
51 | 707 | 00:19:28 | 03:54 | Veterano C - M | |
52 | 902 | 00:19:32 | 03:54 | Veterano A - M | |
53 | 155 | 00:19:33 | 03:55 | Veterano A - M | |
54 | 4 |
Quico Zamit Fernandez Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa |
00:19:36 | 03:55 | Veterano A - M |
55 | 74 | 00:19:37 | 03:55 | Veterano B - M | |
56 | 377 | 00:19:40 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
57 | 322 | 00:19:43 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
58 | 805 | 00:19:43 | 03:57 | Senior - M | |
59 | 167 | 00:19:45 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
60 | 353 | 00:19:48 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
61 | 140 | 00:19:50 | 03:58 | Senior - M | |
62 | 832 | 00:19:50 | 03:58 | Senior - M | |
63 | 327 | 00:19:56 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
64 | 94 | 00:19:58 | 04:00 | Veterano B - M | |
65 | 806 | 00:19:59 | 04:00 | Veterano B - M | |
66 | 839 | 00:19:59 | 04:00 | Senior - M | |
67 | 58 | 00:20:05 | 04:01 | Senior - M | |
69 | 60 | 00:20:10 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
70 | 90 | 00:20:12 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
71 | 414 | 00:20:14 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
72 | 461 | 00:20:18 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
73 | 463 | 00:20:18 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
74 | 638 | 00:20:19 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
75 | 816 | 00:20:19 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
76 | 297 | 00:20:20 | 04:04 | Veterano C - M | |
77 | 131 | 00:20:21 | 04:04 | Senior - M | |
78 | 283 | 00:20:22 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
79 | 840 | 00:20:25 | 04:05 | Senior - F | |
80 | 459 | 00:20:27 | 04:05 | Senior - M | |
81 | 888 | 00:20:27 | 04:05 | Senior - M | |
82 | 627 | 00:20:29 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
83 | 26 | 00:20:31 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
84 | 372 | 00:20:33 | 04:07 | Veterano C - M | |
85 | 833 | 00:20:33 | 04:07 | Senior - M | |
86 | 804 | 00:20:36 | 04:07 | Veterano B - M | |
87 | 625 | 00:20:37 | 04:07 | Junior - M | |
88 | 878 | 00:20:37 | 04:07 | Veterano B - M | |
89 | 744 | 00:20:39 | 04:08 | Veterano B - M | |
90 | 665 | 00:20:41 | 04:08 | Senior - M | |
91 | 732 | 00:20:42 | 04:08 | Junior - M | |
92 | 256 | 00:20:50 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
93 | 176 | 00:20:53 | 04:11 | Senior - M | |
94 | 430 | 00:20:56 | 04:11 | Veterano C - M | |
95 | 391 | 00:20:58 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
96 | 77 | 00:21:02 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
97 | 326 | 00:21:03 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
98 | 265 | 00:21:08 | 04:14 | Senior - M | |
99 | 607 | 00:21:12 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
100 | 158 | 00:21:16 | 04:15 | Veterano A - F | |
101 | 347 | 00:21:16 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
102 | 739 | 00:21:17 | 04:15 | Veterano C - M | |
103 | 752 | 00:21:17 | 04:15 | Veterano B - F | |
104 | 310 | 00:21:19 | 04:16 | Veterano C - M | |
105 | 419 | 00:21:19 | 04:16 | Senior - M | |
106 | 753 | 00:21:19 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
107 | 162 | 00:21:20 | 04:16 | Senior - M | |
108 | 141 | 00:21:21 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
109 | 95 | 00:21:26 | 04:17 | Veterano A - M | |
110 | 88 | 00:21:27 | 04:17 | Senior - M | |
111 | 342 | 00:21:27 | 04:17 | Veterano C - M | |
112 | 300 | 00:21:28 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
113 | 457 | 00:21:31 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
114 | 61 | 00:21:33 | 04:19 | Senior - M | |
115 | 779 | 00:21:38 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
116 | 294 | 00:21:40 | 04:20 | Veterano B - M | |
117 | 323 | 00:21:47 | 04:21 | Veterano A - F | |
119 | 54 | 00:21:48 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
120 | 118 | 00:21:49 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
121 | 769 | 00:21:49 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
122 | 381 | 00:21:50 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
123 | 801 | 00:21:51 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
124 | 138 | 00:21:53 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
125 | 304 | 00:21:53 | 04:23 | Senior - F | |
126 | 686 | 00:21:53 | 04:23 | Senior - M | |
127 | 174 | 00:21:55 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
128 | 278 | 00:21:55 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
129 | 32 | 00:21:58 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
130 | 666 | 00:22:02 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
131 | 154 | 00:22:04 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
132 | 38 | 00:22:06 | 04:25 | Senior - M | |
133 | 730 | 00:22:07 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
134 | 25 | 00:22:11 | 04:26 | Veterano C - M | |
135 | 110 | 00:22:11 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
136 | 742 | 00:22:14 | 04:27 | Senior - M | |
137 | 765 | 00:22:14 | 04:27 | Senior - M | |
138 | 717 | 00:22:17 | 04:27 | Senior - M | |
139 | 339 | 00:22:18 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
140 | 767 | 00:22:18 | 04:28 | Senior - M | |
142 | 338 | 00:22:21 | 04:28 | Senior - M | |
143 | 45 | 00:22:22 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
144 | 34 | 00:22:23 | 04:29 | Veterano C - M | |
145 | 865 | 00:22:24 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
146 | 49 | 00:22:25 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
147 | 647 | 00:22:25 | 04:29 | Senior - M | |
148 | 292 | 00:22:26 | 04:29 | Veterano B - F | |
149 | 740 | 00:22:26 | 04:29 | Senior - M | |
150 | 614 | 00:22:29 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
151 | 1 | 00:22:30 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
153 | 348 | 00:22:31 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
154 | 333 | 00:22:34 | 04:31 | Veterano C - M | |
155 | 17 | 00:22:35 | 04:31 | Senior - F | |
156 | 274 | 00:22:37 | 04:31 | Junior - M | |
157 | 361 | 00:22:37 | 04:31 | Senior - F | |
158 | 437 | 00:22:37 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
159 | 893 | 00:22:37 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
160 | 69 | 00:22:38 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
161 | 156 | 00:22:38 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
162 | 79 | 00:22:39 | 04:32 | Veterano A - F | |
163 | 670 | 00:22:39 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
164 | 793 | 00:22:40 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
165 | 387 | 00:22:41 | 04:32 | Senior - M | |
166 | 431 | 00:22:42 | 04:32 | Junior - F | |
167 | 897 | 00:22:44 | 04:33 | Veterano B - M | |
168 | 646 | 00:22:45 | 04:33 | Veterano A - F | |
169 | 703 | 00:22:46 | 04:33 | Senior - M | |
170 | 624 | 00:22:49 | 04:34 | Veterano C - M | |
171 | 771 | 00:22:50 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
172 | 315 | 00:22:51 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
173 | 724 | 00:22:51 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
174 | 781 | 00:22:52 | 04:34 | Senior - F | |
175 | 28 | 00:22:54 | 04:35 | Veterano C - M | |
176 | 439 | 00:22:57 | 04:35 | Veterano B - F | |
178 | 619 | 00:23:00 | 04:36 | Senior - M | |
179 | 851 | 00:23:00 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
181 | 870 | 00:23:02 | 04:36 | Senior - M | |
182 | 815 | 00:23:05 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
183 | 6 | 00:23:06 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
186 | 135 | 00:23:08 | 04:38 | Senior - M | |
187 | 713 | 00:23:11 | 04:38 | Veterano A - F | |
188 | 76 | 00:23:13 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
189 | 349 | 00:23:14 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
190 | 179 | 00:23:16 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
192 | 798 | 00:23:17 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
193 | 628 | 00:23:18 | 04:40 | Veterano A - M | |
194 | 43 | 00:23:19 | 04:40 | Senior - M | |
195 | 21 | 00:23:21 | 04:40 | Veterano C - M | |
196 | 462 | 00:23:22 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
197 | 363 | 00:23:27 | 04:41 | Master - M | |
198 | 92 | 00:23:31 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
201 | 103 | 00:23:33 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
202 | 62 | 00:23:37 | 04:43 | Master - M | |
203 | 71 | 00:23:37 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
204 | 470 | 00:23:37 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
206 | 776 | 00:23:38 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
207 | 345 | 00:23:39 | 04:44 | Veterano C - M | |
208 | 608 | 00:23:39 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
209 | 871 | 00:23:39 | 04:44 | Junior - M | |
210 | 143 | 00:23:40 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
211 | 97 | 00:23:41 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
212 | 382 | 00:23:41 | 04:44 | Veterano A - F | |
213 | 5 |
Francisco Jose Zamit Marti Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa |
00:23:46 | 04:45 | Master - M |
214 | 770 | 00:23:49 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
215 | 780 | 00:23:50 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
216 | 610 | 00:23:51 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
217 | 2 | 00:23:53 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
218 | 743 | 00:23:53 | 04:47 | Master - M | |
219 | 693 | 00:23:54 | 04:47 | Senior - M | |
220 | 643 | 00:23:55 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
221 | 716 | 00:23:55 | 04:47 | Senior - M | |
222 | 789 | 00:23:55 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
223 | 257 | 00:23:56 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
224 | 880 | 00:23:57 | 04:47 | Junior - M | |
225 | 101 | 00:23:58 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
226 | 184 | 00:24:00 | 04:48 | Veterano C - M | |
227 | 768 | 00:24:01 | 04:48 | Senior - M | |
228 | 284 | 00:24:03 | 04:49 | Veterano C - M | |
229 | 260 | 00:24:04 | 04:49 | Senior - M | |
230 | 341 | 00:24:08 | 04:50 | Master - M | |
231 | 153 | 00:24:09 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
232 | 887 | 00:24:10 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
233 | 63 | 00:24:17 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
234 | 659 | 00:24:18 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
235 | 885 | 00:24:18 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
236 | 137 | 00:24:19 | 04:52 | Veterano A - F | |
237 | 280 | 00:24:20 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
238 | 620 | 00:24:20 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
239 | 33 | 00:24:22 | 04:52 | Senior - F | |
240 | 287 | 00:24:22 | 04:52 | Veterano C - M | |
241 | 722 | 00:24:23 | 04:53 | Senior - M | |
242 | 134 | 00:24:25 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
243 | 113 | 00:24:30 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
244 | 291 | 00:24:31 | 04:54 | Veterano B - F | |
245 | 796 | 00:24:34 | 04:55 | Senior - M | |
246 | 813 | 00:24:37 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
248 | 81 | 00:24:41 | 04:56 | Veterano B - F | |
249 | 12 | 00:24:45 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
250 | 844 | 00:24:46 | 04:57 | Senior - M | |
251 | 100 | 00:24:47 | 04:57 | Veterano A - M | |
252 | 124 | 00:24:47 | 04:57 | Veterano C - M | |
253 | 9 | 00:24:48 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
254 | 144 | 00:24:48 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
255 | 55 | 00:24:49 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
256 | 704 | 00:24:50 | 04:58 | Senior - M | |
257 | 763 | 00:24:51 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
258 | 864 | 00:24:55 | 04:59 | Veterano A - F | |
259 | 22 | 00:24:58 | 05:00 | Veterano C - F | |
261 | 894 | 00:25:01 | 05:00 | Veterano B - F | |
262 | 42 | 00:25:04 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
263 | 41 | 00:25:05 | 05:01 | Master - M | |
264 | 404 | 00:25:07 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
265 | 99 | 00:25:08 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
266 | 111 | 00:25:10 | 05:02 | Veterano C - M | |
267 | 784 | 00:25:10 | 05:02 | Senior - M | |
268 | 435 | 00:25:16 | 05:03 | Veterano B - F | |
269 | 448 | 00:25:16 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
270 | 187 | 00:25:17 | 05:03 | Senior - F | |
271 | 169 | 00:25:18 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
272 | 129 | 00:25:19 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
273 | 182 | 00:25:21 | 05:04 | Senior - F | |
274 | 835 | 00:25:28 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
275 | 751 | 00:25:29 | 05:06 | Veterano C - M | |
276 | 855 | 00:25:30 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
277 | 1007 | 00:25:30 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
278 | 279 | 00:25:31 | 05:06 | Veterano A - F | |
279 | 409 | 00:25:31 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
280 | 787 | 00:25:32 | 05:06 | Senior - F | |
281 | 85 | 00:25:33 | 05:07 | Veterano A - F | |
282 | 772 | 00:25:33 | 05:07 | Veterano B - M | |
283 | 148 | 00:25:34 | 05:07 | Veterano B - M | |
284 | 181 | 00:25:34 | 05:07 | Veterano B - M | |
285 | 352 | 00:25:34 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
286 | 702 | 00:25:34 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
287 | 82 |
Vicente Esteban Exposito Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto |
00:25:35 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M |
288 | 733 | 00:25:35 | 05:07 | Veterano B - M | |
289 | 720 | 00:25:40 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
290 | 741 | 00:25:40 | 05:08 | Senior - M | |
291 | 84 | 00:25:41 | 05:08 | Senior - M | |
292 | 852 | 00:25:43 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
293 | 87 | 00:25:44 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
294 | 899 | 00:25:49 | 05:10 | Veterano A - M | |
295 | 132 | 00:25:51 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
296 | 663 | 00:25:53 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
297 | 660 | 00:25:54 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
298 | 788 | 00:25:54 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
301 | 650 | 00:25:59 | 05:12 | Senior - M | |
302 | 183 | 00:26:00 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
303 | 853 | 00:26:01 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
304 | 31 | 00:26:02 | 05:12 | Veterano A - M | |
305 | 178 | 00:26:03 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
306 | 758 | 00:26:04 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
307 | 886 | 00:26:04 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
308 | 846 | 00:26:07 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
309 | 745 | 00:26:09 | 05:14 | Veterano B - F | |
310 | 759 | 00:26:10 | 05:14 | Veterano B - F | |
311 | 882 | 00:26:12 | 05:14 | Veterano C - M | |
312 | 898 | 00:26:12 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
314 | 389 | 00:26:13 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
316 | 151 | 00:26:18 | 05:16 | Master - M | |
317 | 14 | 00:26:19 | 05:16 | Master - M | |
318 | 668 | 00:26:28 | 05:18 | Veterano A - F | |
319 | 306 | 00:26:29 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
320 | 368 | 00:26:31 | 05:18 | Veterano C - M | |
321 | 694 | 00:26:32 | 05:18 | Veterano A - F | |
323 | 715 | 00:26:35 | 05:19 | Veterano A - M | |
324 | 277 | 00:26:39 | 05:20 | Veterano C - M | |
325 | 829 | 00:26:39 | 05:20 | Senior - F | |
326 | 857 | 00:26:40 | 05:20 | Veterano A - M | |
327 | 754 | 00:26:43 | 05:21 | Veterano A - F | |
328 | 875 | 00:26:43 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
330 | 600 | 00:26:48 | 05:22 | Veterano A - F | |
331 | 75 | 00:26:49 | 05:22 | Senior - F | |
332 | 168 | 00:26:49 | 05:22 | Senior - F | |
333 | 258 | 00:26:49 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
334 | 795 | 00:26:49 | 05:22 | Veterano A - F | |
335 | 19 | 00:26:51 | 05:22 | Veterano B - F | |
336 | 735 | 00:26:51 | 05:22 | Veterano B - F | |
337 | 116 | 00:26:54 | 05:23 | Master - M | |
338 | 395 | 00:26:55 | 05:23 | Veterano B - M | |
339 | 811 | 00:26:56 | 05:23 | Senior - M | |
340 | 721 | 00:26:58 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
341 | 658 | 00:27:01 | 05:24 | Veterano B - F | |
342 | 691 | 00:27:02 | 05:24 | Veterano A - F | |
343 | 817 | 00:27:02 | 05:24 | Veterano A - M | |
344 | 50 | 00:27:06 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
345 | 150 | 00:27:08 | 05:26 | Master - F | |
346 | 808 | 00:27:09 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
347 | 807 | 00:27:11 | 05:26 | Veterano A - F | |
349 | 288 | 00:27:20 | 05:28 | Master - M | |
350 | 130 | 00:27:21 | 05:28 | Senior - F | |
351 | 676 | 00:27:21 | 05:28 | Senior - F | |
352 | 8 | 00:27:22 | 05:28 | Veterano A - F | |
353 | 809 | 00:27:29 | 05:30 | Veterano C - M | |
354 | 261 | 00:27:30 | 05:30 | Veterano B - F | |
355 | 799 | 00:27:30 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
356 | 52 | 00:27:36 | 05:31 | Veterano B - F | |
359 | 847 | 00:27:47 | 05:33 | Veterano B - M | |
360 | 783 | 00:27:50 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
361 | 615 | 00:27:53 | 05:35 | Veterano A - M | |
362 | 831 | 00:27:58 | 05:36 | Veterano A - F | |
363 | 723 | 00:28:01 | 05:36 | Veterano C - M | |
364 | 356 | 00:28:02 | 05:36 | Veterano B - F | |
365 | 785 | 00:28:04 | 05:37 | Veterano A - M | |
366 | 651 | 00:28:05 | 05:37 | Senior - M | |
367 | 786 | 00:28:05 | 05:37 | Senior - F | |
368 | 652 | 00:28:06 | 05:37 | Senior - F | |
369 | 152 | 00:28:08 | 05:38 | Senior - M | |
370 | 89 | 00:28:11 | 05:38 | Veterano C - M | |
371 | 683 | 00:28:14 | 05:39 | Master - M | |
372 | 91 | 00:28:19 | 05:40 | Veterano B - F | |
373 | 479 | 00:28:19 | 05:40 | Veterano B - F | |
374 | 367 | 00:28:20 | 05:40 | Senior - F | |
375 | 10 | 00:28:21 | 05:40 | Master - F | |
376 | 714 | 00:28:21 | 05:40 | Veterano A - M | |
377 | 761 | 00:28:26 | 05:41 | Veterano B - F | |
378 | 102 | 00:28:29 | 05:42 | Veterano C - M | |
379 | 803 | 00:28:30 | 05:42 | Senior - M | |
380 | 329 | 00:28:32 | 05:42 | Veterano B - F | |
381 | 273 | 00:28:40 | 05:44 | Senior - F | |
382 | 429 | 00:28:40 | 05:44 | Senior - M | |
383 | 618 | 00:28:40 | 05:44 | Veterano A - M | |
384 | 7 |
Concepcion Fernandez Frechina Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa |
00:28:43 | 05:45 | Veterano C - F |
385 | 706 | 00:28:47 | 05:45 | Veterano B - F | |
386 | 136 | 00:28:48 | 05:46 | Veterano A - M | |
387 | 900 | 00:28:49 | 05:46 | Veterano A - F | |
388 | 890 | 00:28:50 | 05:46 | Senior - F | |
389 | 874 | 00:28:51 | 05:46 | Veterano B - M | |
390 | 879 | 00:28:53 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
391 | 108 | 00:28:55 | 05:47 | Master - M | |
392 | 147 | 00:28:57 | 05:47 | Veterano C - M | |
393 | 671 | 00:28:58 | 05:48 | Senior - F | |
394 | 644 | 00:28:59 | 05:48 | Veterano B - M | |
395 | 764 | 00:29:01 | 05:48 | Master - M | |
396 | 27 | 00:29:02 | 05:48 | Veterano A - F | |
397 | 109 | 00:29:02 | 05:48 | Veterano C - M | |
398 | 473 | 00:29:02 | 05:48 | Veterano A - F | |
399 | 654 | 00:29:02 | 05:48 | Senior - F | |
400 | 56 | 00:29:03 | 05:49 | Senior - F | |
401 | 312 | 00:29:03 | 05:49 | Veterano B - F | |
402 | 344 | 00:29:03 | 05:49 | Veterano B - M | |
403 | 749 | 00:29:03 | 05:49 | Senior - M | |
404 | 632 | 00:29:05 | 05:49 | Senior - F | |
405 | 604 | 00:29:06 | 05:49 | Veterano A - M | |
406 | 298 | 00:29:08 | 05:50 | Veterano C - F | |
407 | 748 | 00:29:11 | 05:50 | Veterano C - M | |
408 | 641 | 00:29:12 | 05:50 | Veterano B - F | |
409 | 778 | 00:29:12 | 05:50 | Veterano C - M | |
410 | 453 | 00:29:15 | 05:51 | Veterano A - F | |
411 | 726 | 00:29:17 | 05:51 | Senior - F | |
412 | 117 | 00:29:20 | 05:52 | Veterano B - F | |
414 | 877 | 00:29:21 | 05:52 | Veterano A - M | |
415 | 757 | 00:29:23 | 05:53 | Senior - F | |
416 | 115 | 00:29:25 | 05:53 | Veterano B - M | |
417 | 126 | 00:29:25 | 05:53 | Veterano B - F | |
418 | 601 | 00:29:26 | 05:53 | Master - M | |
419 | 602 | 00:29:26 | 05:53 | Veterano B - M | |
420 | 123 | 00:29:27 | 05:53 | Junior - M | |
421 | 797 | 00:29:27 | 05:53 | Veterano B - M | |
423 | 1000 | 00:29:28 | 05:54 | Veterano B - M | |
424 | 426 | 00:29:29 | 05:54 | Veterano C - F | |
425 | 622 | 00:29:34 | 05:55 | Senior - F | |
426 | 678 | 00:29:34 | 05:55 | Veterano B - F | |
427 | 46 | 00:29:35 | 05:55 | Veterano B - M | |
428 | 316 | 00:29:35 | 05:55 | Senior - F | |
429 | 792 | 00:29:35 | 05:55 | Veterano C - M | |
430 | 605 | 00:29:36 | 05:55 | Veterano A - F | |
431 | 843 | 00:29:36 | 05:55 | Veterano B - M | |
432 | 892 | 00:29:38 | 05:56 | Veterano B - F | |
433 | 64 | 00:29:39 | 05:56 | Veterano B - F | |
434 | 664 | 00:29:40 | 05:56 | Senior - F | |
435 | 708 | 00:29:42 | 05:56 | Veterano A - M | |
436 | 775 | 00:29:43 | 05:57 | Senior - F | |
437 | 777 | 00:29:43 | 05:57 | Veterano A - M | |
439 | 760 | 00:29:49 | 05:58 | Veterano C - M | |
441 | 700 | 00:29:53 | 05:59 | Veterano C - M | |
442 | 872 | 00:29:56 | 05:59 | Veterano A - M | |
443 | 873 | 00:29:56 | 05:59 | Junior - F | |
444 | 251 | 00:29:59 | 06:00 | Veterano B - F | |
445 | 673 | 00:29:59 | 06:00 | Veterano A - F | |
446 | 159 | 00:30:02 | 06:00 | Veterano B - F | |
447 | 161 | 00:30:02 | 06:00 | Veterano C - F | |
448 | 114 | 00:30:03 | 06:01 | Veterano B - M | |
449 | 128 | 00:30:05 | 06:01 | Veterano B - F | |
450 | 127 | 00:30:07 | 06:01 | Veterano B - F | |
451 | 66 | 00:30:08 | 06:02 | Veterano A - M | |
453 | 30 | 00:30:12 | 06:02 | Senior - F | |
454 | 125 | 00:30:12 | 06:02 | Veterano B - F | |
455 | 679 | 00:30:12 | 06:02 | Veterano C - M | |
456 | 696 | 00:30:13 | 06:03 | Veterano A - F | |
457 | 697 | 00:30:13 | 06:03 | Veterano A - F | |
458 | 858 | 00:30:15 | 06:03 | Veterano B - M | |
459 | 649 | 00:30:16 | 06:03 | Veterano B - M | |
461 | 613 | 00:30:18 | 06:04 | Veterano B - F | |
462 | 728 | 00:30:18 | 06:04 | Veterano B - F | |
463 | 350 | 00:30:19 | 06:04 | Veterano B - F | |
464 | 712 | 00:30:19 | 06:04 | Veterano B - F | |
465 | 719 | 00:30:20 | 06:04 | Senior - F | |
466 | 259 | 00:30:21 | 06:04 | Veterano A - F | |
467 | 718 | 00:30:21 | 06:04 | Senior - F | |
468 | 692 | 00:30:22 | 06:04 | Senior - F | |
469 | 883 | 00:30:29 | 06:06 | Veterano A - M | |
470 | 746 | 00:30:37 | 06:07 | Senior - F | |
471 | 738 | 00:30:38 | 06:08 | Veterano B - F | |
472 | 682 | 00:30:41 | 06:08 | Veterano B - F | |
473 | 837 | 00:30:46 | 06:09 | Veterano A - F | |
474 | 834 | 00:30:47 | 06:09 | Veterano A - M | |
475 | 794 | 00:30:51 | 06:10 | Veterano C - M | |
476 | 635 | 00:30:54 | 06:11 | Veterano A - M | |
477 | 755 | 00:31:10 | 06:14 | Veterano B - M | |
478 | 617 | 00:31:15 | 06:15 | Veterano B - F | |
479 | 701 | 00:31:20 | 06:16 | Veterano A - F | |
480 | 725 | 00:31:20 | 06:16 | Veterano A - M | |
481 | 737 | 00:31:20 | 06:16 | Veterano B - M | |
482 | 838 | 00:31:22 | 06:16 | Junior - F | |
483 | 842 | 00:31:23 | 06:17 | Veterano B - M | |
484 | 630 | 00:31:24 | 06:17 | Veterano C - M | |
485 | 895 | 00:31:25 | 06:17 | Veterano B - F | |
487 | 637 | 00:31:27 | 06:17 | Senior - M | |
488 | 146 | 00:31:30 | 06:18 | Veterano C - F | |
489 | 366 | 00:31:34 | 06:19 | Veterano C - M | |
490 | 29 | 00:31:36 | 06:19 | Veterano C - F | |
491 | 876 | 00:31:41 | 06:20 | Veterano B - F | |
492 | 263 | 00:31:53 | 06:23 | Senior - F | |
493 | 689 | 00:32:00 | 06:24 | Master - M | |
494 | 690 | 00:32:00 | 06:24 | Veterano B - M | |
495 | 669 | 00:32:10 | 06:26 | Senior - M | |
496 | 631 | 00:32:15 | 06:27 | Junior - M | |
497 | 681 | 00:32:17 | 06:27 | Veterano B - M | |
498 | 845 | 00:32:21 | 06:28 | Veterano C - F | |
499 | 891 | 00:32:21 | 06:28 | Veterano B - F | |
500 | 841 | 00:32:25 | 06:29 | Veterano C - F | |
501 | 51 | 00:32:30 | 06:30 | Veterano B - F | |
502 | 477 | 00:32:39 | 06:32 | Master - M | |
503 | 782 | 00:32:40 | 06:32 | Veterano A - F | |
504 | 849 | 00:32:40 | 06:32 | Veterano B - M | |
505 | 867 | 00:32:41 | 06:32 | Senior - M | |
506 | 869 | 00:32:41 | 06:32 | Senior - F | |
507 | 504 |
Nora CASADO STANIMIROVA Club Triatlón Huracán Puerto Sagunto |
00:32:48 | 06:34 | Desconocida |
508 | 818 |
Vanesa Martinez Herranz Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto |
00:33:06 | 06:37 | Veterano B - F |
509 | 695 | 00:33:10 | 06:38 | Master - F | |
510 | 373 | 00:33:17 | 06:39 | Veterano C - F | |
511 | 698 | 00:33:20 | 06:40 | Senior - F | |
512 | 636 | 00:33:23 | 06:41 | Master - M | |
513 | 67 | 00:33:28 | 06:42 | Veterano A - F | |
514 | 68 | 00:33:29 | 06:42 | Veterano A - M | |
515 | 655 | 00:33:38 | 06:44 | Senior - M | |
516 | 264 | 00:33:59 | 06:48 | Senior - F | |
517 | 633 | 00:34:06 | 06:49 | Veterano B - F | |
518 | 634 | 00:34:06 | 06:49 | Veterano B - F | |
519 | 705 | 00:34:24 | 06:53 | Senior - F | |
520 | 639 | 00:34:25 | 06:53 | Veterano A - F | |
521 | 640 | 00:34:25 | 06:53 | Veterano A - F | |
522 | 160 | 00:34:40 | 06:56 | Veterano B - M | |
523 | 699 | 00:34:48 | 06:58 | Senior - F | |
524 | 133 | 00:35:28 | 07:06 | Veterano C - F | |
525 | 252 | 00:35:50 | 07:10 | Veterano A - F | |
526 | 438 | 00:36:36 | 07:19 | Veterano B - F | |
527 | 774 | 00:37:08 | 07:26 | Veterano C - F | |
528 | 36 | 00:37:45 | 07:33 | Veterano C - M | |
529 | 667 | 00:37:49 | 07:34 | Master - M | |
530 | 281 | 00:38:23 | 07:41 | Veterano B - F | |
531 | 881 | 00:39:25 | 07:53 | Veterano B - M | |
532 | 672 | 00:40:39 | 08:08 | Veterano C - M | |
533 | 709 | 00:41:14 | 08:15 | Junior - F | |
534 | 710 | 00:41:15 | 08:15 | Senior - M | |
535 | 623 | 00:42:02 | 08:24 | Veterano B - M | |
536 | 626 | 00:42:03 | 08:25 | Senior - M | |
537 | 868 | 00:42:03 | 08:25 | Veterano B - F | |
538 | 866 | 00:42:04 | 08:25 | Veterano B - M | |
539 | 830 | 00:42:16 | 08:27 | Master - F | |
540 | 285 | 00:45:54 | 09:11 | Veterano B - F |
Buscador
- 783 - Abel Gayan Ubach
- 803 - Abel Jimenez Odena
- 667 - Abel Marco Cubel
- 670 - Adan Peiro Solanes
- 795 - Adelaida Saez Castejon
- 277 - Adolfo Leon Candel
- 765 - Adria Tarin Selma
- 811 - Adrian Rela Alfonso
- 176 - Adrian Sancho Moreno
- 3 - Adrian Anton Garcia
- 43 - Adrian Bauset Garcia
- 140 - Adrian Mases Martinez
- 635 - Agustin Perez Suarez
- 764 - Agustin Ubeda Piqueras
- 261 - Aida Lapiedra Llacer
- 326 - Aitor Varas Garcia
- 2 - Akejandro Jimenez Ruiz
- 781 - Alba Garcia Fuentes
- 259 - Alba Marin Peris
- 390 - Alberto Castello Dolader
- 457 - Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez
- 58 - Alberto Perez March
- 846 - Alejandro Fuster Sanchez
- 337 - Alejandro Abad Peris
- 663 - Alejandro Campos Moreno
- 77 - Alejandro Cano Roca
- 112 - Alejandro Garcia Ruiz
- 768 - Alejandro Toscano Calderon
- 841 - Alessandra Elena Ghelli
- 669 - Alex Prior Ros
- 28 - Alfonso Vidal Delgado
- 381 - Alfredo Alandes Alfonso
- 678 - Alicia Ibanez Colomer
- 367 - Allison Ruth Arboleda Condoy
- 404 - Alonso Gonzalez Martinez
- 844 - Alvaro Carbonell Fernandez
- 736 - Alvaro Gomez Guitart
- 649 - Alvaro Quijano Tomas
- 784 - Alvaro Sanchez Garcia
- 169 - Alvaro Terrones Reigada
- 45 - Amadeo Adrian
- 150 - Amparo Marques Parra
- 695 - Amparo Ramos Lopez
- 746 - Ana Valls Albert
- 658 - Ana Albert Segura
- 735 - Ana Belen Bueno Marcilla
- 613 - Ana Maria Gonzalez-mellado Alvaro
- 264 - Anais Cabanes Ros
- 615 - Andres Moreno Gonzalez
- 820 - Andreu Chicano Montana
- 806 - Angel Pico Fernandez
- 25 - Angel Ramon Gomez Fontan
- 808 - Angel Torrijos Alcaniz
- 705 - Annabell Solorzano Guerrero
- 683 - Antoni Benlloch I Beser
- 294 - Antonio Ferrando Villajos
- 123 - Antonio Garcia Ribes
- 173 - Antonio Torralbo Martinez
- 89 - Antonio Arocas Perez
- 348 - Antonio Delgado Torralbo
- 793 - Antonio Domingo Ruiz
- 141 - Antonio Fort I Uso
- 297 - Antonio Gil Moral
- 357 - Antonio Luna Marti
- 721 - Antonio Manuel Orengo Matias
- 828 - Ariel Banevich
- 158 - Aroa Saez
- 91 - Aurora Rajadell Rey
- 696 - Azahar Iborra Alvarez
- 107 - Azzedine Siah Martinez
- 671 - Barbara Sirvent
- 623 - Benito Higueras Pastor
- 301 - Borja Capilla Portales
- 256 - Borja Vercher Beltran
- 832 - Borja Altur Boronat
- 871 - Borjaj Selva Loladze
- 722 - Bruno Martins Guerreiro Maia
- 805 - Bryan Jiron
- 703 - Byron Barriga Machado
- 697 - Candela Silla Crespo
- 876 - Caridad Vargas Ortega
- 459 - Carles Palacios Fores
- 461 - Carlos Camacho
- 132 - Carlos Navarro Parra
- 724 - Carlos Torres Calatayud
- 131 - Carlos Catala Soro
- 749 - Carlos Demera
- 651 - Carlos Domingo Moya
- 835 - Carlos Garcia Marcos
- 689 - Carlos Gracia Lopez
- 109 - Carlos Ramon Bertran
- 122 - Carlos Soler Miralles
- 699 - Casandra Rubio Sosa
- 634 - Celia Poveda Lerma
- 347 - Chema Gallego Cano
- 7 - Concepcion Fernandez Frechina
- 728 - Concepcion Navarro Blanco
- 877 - Cristian Arenas Garcia
- 121 - Cristian Saguer Roelas
- 761 - Cristina Iscla Climent
- 431 - Cristina Castanares Delgado
- 673 - Cristina Palacios De Dios
- 339 - Daniel Celda Galindo
- 720 - Daniel Iglesias Aparicio
- 643 - Daniel Molina Galan
- 753 - Daniel Regal Rego
- 655 - Darwin Campozano Baque
- 851 - David Costell Canada
- 704 - David Sanchez Jacome
- 858 - David Sauri Mascaros
- 283 - David Yeste Calvo
- 84 - Diego Alonso De La Torre Palancar
- 313 - Edu Pla Segura
- 723 - Eduardo Castano Gutierrez
- 100 - Eduardo Naranjo Anula
- 172 - Eduardo Rocamora Rodrigo
- 693 - Eduardo Pellicer De Juan
- 280 - Eduardo Sanchez Segovia
- 745 - Eider Olite Calvo
- 30 - Elena Ballester Jimenez
- 668 - Elena Lopez Bernardo
- 646 - Elena Martinez Ferrer
- 329 - Eleonora Paola Pincione
- 36 - Elias Ruiz Montalt
- 874 - Eliseo Capilla
- 732 - Enric Gasco Iscla
- 902 - Enrique Guerrero Barres
- 405 - Enrique Llinares Alfaro
- 274 - Enrique Perez Barcelo
- 178 - Enrique Queralt Gomez
- 660 - Estefania Ferrer Lopez
- 838 - Ester Margaix Margaix
- 774 - Esther Campano
- 52 - Esther Lacruz Reyes
- 752 - Esther Rodriguez Javaloyas
- 748 - Eugenio Casal
- 701 - Eva Castillo
- 373 - Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia
- 692 - Eva Pellicer De Juan
- 694 - Evelyn Eunise Moctezuma Ramirez
- 834 - Evgeny Vereshchagin
- 617 - Fatima Gomez Nadal
- 650 - Fede Corell Medina
- 310 - Federico Valls Marti
- 759 - Felimer Cruz Cavero
- 31 - Fermin Soler Castello
- 74 - Fernando Jose Martinez Diaz
- 184 - Fernando Piquer Diaz
- 707 - Fran Corredor Sauri
- 847 - Francisco Garcia Eres
- 470 - Francisco Gil Manrubia
- 60 - Francisco Gimilio Monzo
- 813 - Francisco Javier Jover Saez
- 744 - Francisco Javier Saez Galdon
- 153 - Francisco Jose Avendano Aparicio
- 147 - Francisco Jose Munoz Alcaniz
- 816 - Francisco Jose Sanchis Garcia
- 5 - Francisco Jose Zamit Marti
- 76 - Francisco Pico Navarro
- 455 - Francisco Pinero Gomez
- 477 - Francisco Rodriguez Hidalgo
- 849 - Francisco Rodriguez Mansergas
- 287 - Francisco Sanjaime Pascual
- 867 - Gabriel Castello Lopez
- 135 - Gabriel Lopez Sanfeliu
- 710 - Gabriel Esteban Giraldos
- 702 - Gabriel Garces Such
- 438 - Geles Portales Gaspar
- 807 - Gema Garrido
- 726 - Gema Fernandez Llobat
- 1 - Genar Montalt Olmos
- 899 - Guillem Machirant Bataller
- 796 - Hector Moreno Lluch
- 40 - Hector Esteban Silva
- 716 - Hector Gadea Marti
- 144 - Hector Garcia Mari
- 338 - Hector Ros Pla
- 709 - Hiba Zanbout
- 111 - Ignacio Garcia Burguete
- 130 - Ines Borras Alabort
- 676 - Ines Machin
- 479 - Inma Chamizo Camps
- 713 - Inma Fontestad Lopez
- 356 - Inmaculada Beato Tortajada
- 682 - Isabel Tamarit Lopez
- 92 - Isaias Segarra Esbri
- 714 - Ivan Ballestar Ballester
- 38 - Ivan Manzanares Capella
- 789 - Jacobo Chulvi Ibanez
- 154 - Jaime Martinez Garcia
- 630 - Jaime Ramon Berga Chapa
- 619 - Jaime Rios
- 120 - Jaume Tamarit
- 842 - Javier Armero Cabanero
- 369 - Javier Bosch Soriano
- 416 - Javier Rada Rodriguez
- 620 - Javier Casado Bellver
- 883 - Javier Esteve Rodriguez
- 327 - Javier Gimeno Sanz
- 681 - Javier Gracia Calandin
- 306 - Javier Lafora Minguet
- 162 - Javier Marco Garcia
- 68 - Javier Nova Aleixandre
- 711 - Jeronimo Miguel German
- 33 - Jessica Monsonis Romero
- 32 - Jesus Mengual Noguera
- 656 - Jesus Montagud Aparisi
- 90 - Jesus Moya Jimenez
- 741 - Jesus Pascual Ruiz
- 101 - Joan Carles Margaix Belenguer
- 54 - Joan Climent Ortiz
- 49 - Joaquin Epila De Julian
- 300 - John Edward Gomez Parada
- 717 - Jonathan Gimenez Prudencio
- 887 - Jonny Dumitrescu
- 848 - Jordi Martinez Falla
- 387 - Jorge Alvarez Martinez
- 893 - Jorge Gabriel Pereyra
- 46 - Jorge Gosalbez Castillo
- 631 - Jorge Jimenez Rodriguez
- 801 - Jorge Martinez Bayona
- 180 - Jorge Medina Almenar
- 179 - Jorge Medina Gonzalez
- 152 - Jorge Molina Fernandez
- 755 - Jorge Navalon Ramon
- 331 - Jorge Prado Gonzalez
- 684 - Jorge Sanchis Marin
- 136 - Jorge Serrano Fernandez
- 104 - Jorge Taibo Dos Santos
- 1000 - Jose Domingo Arnau
- 167 - Jose Ferrer Reyes
- 708 - Jose Andres Mendez Alcaniz
- 155 - Jose Antonio Ramiro Ramon
- 809 - Jose Antonio Real Bosch
- 779 - Jose Borras Marcos
- 395 - Jose Cambronero Carron
- 366 - Jose Enrique Pascual Monleon
- 368 - Jose Gimeno Costa
- 880 - Jose Gonzalez Gil-delgado
- 879 - Jose Gonzalez Serra
- 349 - Jose Gregorio Torralba Iranzo
- 852 - Jose Luis Chulvi Ibanez
- 6 - Jose Luis Soto Carrasco
- 637 - Jose Mahiques Canet
- 882 - Jose Manuel Dura Polo
- 725 - Jose Manuel Marco Cuadros
- 34 - Jose Mari Bueno Carceller
- 134 - Jose Maria Rojas Mancilla
- 288 - Jose Maria Roca Giner
- 642 - Jose Miguel Rubio Perez
- 777 - Jose Munoz Montero
- 151 - Jose Nova Alvarez
- 14 - Jose Ramon Rodrigo Rodrigo
- 644 - Jose Ricarte Melendez
- 853 - Jose Soldevila Maicas
- 433 - Jose Vicente Delgado Ibanez
- 875 - Jose Vicente Cruanyes Gavila
- 363 - Jose Vicente Marti Albinana
- 174 - Jose Vicente Martinez Mendoza
- 679 - Josep Cabo Montalt
- 672 - Juan Carmona Garcia
- 601 - Juan Alvaro Ribas Garcia
- 751 - Juan Antonio Arranz Masegosa
- 770 - Juan Antonio Diaz Navarrete
- 94 - Juan Antonio Leal Martinez
- 278 - Juan Antonio Villalobos Vita
- 268 - Juan Carlos Mercado Casado
- 12 - Juan Carlos Llopis Teixedor
- 166 - Juan Catala
- 897 - Juan Francisco Lomas Herreros
- 99 - Juan Gabriel Naranjo Anula
- 843 - Juan Jose Bendicho Ros
- 115 - Juan Jose Nunez Muelas
- 21 - Juan Jose Sarrio Marcos
- 624 - Juan Luis Carrasco Gomez
- 9 - Juan Miguel Huertas Sanchez
- 97 - Juan Pablo Folch Piquer
- 50 - Juan Ramon Bonillo Garcia
- 607 - Juan Ramon Carrero Rodriguez
- 794 - Juan Ramon De La Encarnacion Valcarcel
- 108 - Juan Ramon Fabado Dura
- 333 - Juan Reinaldo Chaves
- 353 - Juan Sanchez Varon
- 430 - Juanjo Mestre Galarza
- 462 - Juanjo Ribes Alonso
- 391 - Juanjo Sanchez Sauri
- 743 - Juanon Perez Ramon
- 345 - Julian Lopez Valero
- 869 - Katherine Molina Molina
- 659 - Kike Albentosa Revert
- 787 - Lara Brauer Esteve
- 632 - Laura Cabello Ibanez
- 640 - Laura Heredia Moya
- 273 - Laura Peris
- 600 - Leticia Munoz Vizcaino
- 146 - Loli Tamarit Fontaner
- 75 - Lorena Blanco Pechuan
- 605 - Lorena Garcia Izquierdo
- 622 - Lorena Peydro Ibanez
- 377 - Lorenzo Ferriol Bruixola
- 602 - Luis Francisco Mora Marco
- 62 - Luis Gil Sanchez
- 690 - Luis Gracia Calandin
- 814 - Luis Perez Manes
- 833 - Luis Rodrigo Martinez
- 898 - Luis Solera Perez
- 437 - Luis Vitoria Ferrer
- 829 - Luisa Gabriela Jiron Chamba
- 304 - Luisa Masot Pastor
- 64 - M Angeles Rubio Mateos
- 473 - M Jose Vilches Marti
- 257 - Manuel Paramio Hernandez
- 113 - Manuel Rodriguez Alfaro
- 610 - Manuel Alejandro Moya Marfil
- 792 - Manuel Angel Blanco Sepulveda
- 160 - Manuel Chulvi Ballester
- 771 - Manuel Jarne Ara
- 116 - Manuel La Torre Quijada
- 758 - Manuel Molina Ruiz
- 371 - Marc Dura Mercado
- 870 - Marco Pecoroni Herguedas
- 315 - Marcos Clemente Vela
- 892 - Mari Carmen Ayala Baron
- 890 - Mari Carmen Baeschlin Campos
- 664 - Maria Bolea Fontestad
- 19 - Maria Angeles Gonzalez Zapata
- 719 - Maria Fontelles Herreros
- 285 - Maria Isabel Anguita Martinez
- 786 - Maria Lacarcel Martinez
- 168 - Maria Lopez Sobremonte
- 298 - Maria Lourdes Moral Ibanez
- 626 - Mario Higueras Parra
- 88 - Mario Munoz Leganes
- 260 - Mario Iglesias Vargas
- 641 - Mariya Shvyyun Patievich
- 895 - Marta Barragan Escribano
- 652 - Marta Moreno Garcia
- 868 - Marta Ruiz Server
- 712 - Marta Semper Cortell
- 435 - Matilde Gil Quinza
- 865 - Max Roberto Rocabado Jimenez
- 79 - Mercedes Calatayud Cubedo
- 22 - Mercedes Garnica Garcia
- 389 - Miguel Capilla Asensi
- 885 - Miguel Orts Molins
- 414 - Miguel Albert Barat
- 886 - Miguel Angel Huerta Candel
- 71 - Miguel Angel Moreno Gabaldon
- 733 - Miguel Angel Gasco Navarro
- 785 - Miguel Garcia Marcos
- 700 - Miguel Javier Vicente Perez
- 636 - Miguel Juan Bernal Gimenez
- 645 - Miguel Navarro Martinez
- 335 - Miguel Paris Turegano
- 342 - Miguel Torres Gazquez
- 718 - Mireia Margaix
- 900 - Mireia Martinez
- 67 - Miriam Abad Vinas
- 1004 - Mohamed Sabri
- 312 - Montse Camacho Martinez
- 27 - Mª Carmen Navarro Vidal
- 29 - Mªjose Andres Lluna
- 44 - Nacho Navio Navarro
- 780 - Nando Sanjuan Herrero
- 647 - Navil Kallouch
- 453 - Neida Quispe Pardo
- 85 - Neus Broseta Tomas
- 426 - Nieves Ferrandis Cardells
- 316 - Noelia Badia Colas
- 864 - Noelia Planes Navarrte
- 504 - Nora CASADO STANIMIROVA
- 372 - Noureddine Ahlam Ezidani
- 137 - Nuria Cuevas Sanchez
- 126 - Nuria Ramon-marques
- 715 - Orestes Gandul
- 114 - Oscar Enrique Ocana De Miguel
- 42 - Oscar Garcia Santamaria
- 776 - Oscar Mantecon Izquierdo
- 666 - Oscar Padial Diaz
- 87 - Oscar Palomares
- 625 - Pablo Carrasco Jareno
- 265 - Pablo Cano Jimenez
- 817 - Pablo Ferrando Martinez
- 55 - Pablo Garcia Mari
- 1009 - Pablo García Gomez
- 627 - Pablo Martinez Cal
- 742 - Pablo Zamora Del Moral
- 143 - Paco Aldana Folgado
- 165 - Paco Monzo Gomez
- 8 - Paqui Garcia Ribes
- 323 - Patricia Del Castillo Laserna
- 1008 - Pau Ortega Alambiaga
- 873 - Paula Berlanga
- 639 - Paula Feito Rausell
- 654 - Paula Morillo Segui
- 633 - Pedro Alvarez Soben
- 159 - Pepa Deogracia Guirado
- 839 - Pepe Salom Gonzalez
- 706 - Pepi Zapata Carmona
- 117 - Piedad Fernandez Chilleron
- 133 - Pierrette Girard
- 439 - Pilar Bueno Marcilla
- 10 - Pllar Algarra Garcia
- 66 - Prudencio Medina Lopez
- 4 - Quico Zamit Fernandez
- 322 - Rafa Castel Tellez
- 341 - Rafa Collado Almenar
- 769 - Rafa Marco
- 118 - Rafael Martinez Ballester
- 284 - Raimon San Gregorio Esteve
- 815 - Ramon Martinez Rivero
- 763 - Ramon Jose Santacatalina Bonet
- 124 - Ramon Paula Luis
- 127 - Raquel Alcover Zanon
- 281 - Raquel Almudever Avino
- 872 - Raul Costa Ruiz
- 614 - Raul Magro Casas
- 429 - Raul Comos Camps
- 382 - Rebeca Martinez Garcia Munoz
- 857 - Ricardo Lopez Oliver
- 866 - Ricardo Martinez Munoz
- 740 - Ricardo Ortiz Rubio
- 251 - Rita Hernandez Heredia
- 628 - Roberto Fernandez Camps
- 452 - Roberto Carlos Rocabado Quispe
- 878 - Roberto Cortes Molina
- 119 - Roberto Puig Gongora
- 182 - Rosa Azor Lozano
- 161 - Rosa Luque Flores
- 183 - Ruben Mateo Ballesteros
- 352 - Ruben Herraiz Merino
- 26 - Ruben Honrubia Gil
- 344 - Ruben Martinez Perez
- 778 - Rulfo Manchola Ramos
- 691 - Ruth Novella Sanchiz
- 51 - Ruth Ovejero Martinez
- 604 - Salvador Broseta Tormos
- 737 - Salvador Roig Esteve
- 754 - Samara Diaz Navarrete
- 252 - Sandra Paniagua Adelantado
- 419 - Sanjeevi Kumar Thangaraju
- 463 - Santiago Ortiz Zurriaga
- 608 - Santiago Jose Del Castillo Alvarez
- 757 - Sara Ruiz Lloria
- 881 - Sergi Ruiz Alonso
- 665 - Sergi Saragossa Oliver
- 767 - Sergio Renovell Codesido
- 686 - Sergio Arevalo De Coro
- 618 - Sergio Cervera Mateo
- 110 - Sergio Garcia-olalla Hilla
- 855 - Sergio Lopez Garcia
- 888 - Silas Bouchy
- 361 - Silvia Chiriac
- 738 - Silvia Jurado Marti
- 129 - Sixto Escudero Gordillo
- 279 - Sofia Castellano Esteve
- 831 - Sonia Alejo Murillo
- 291 - Sonia Navarrete Gaspar
- 350 - Sonia Pozuelo Morcillo
- 782 - Stefania Pascalis
- 61 - Stefano Gaeta
- 845 - Susi Bon
- 891 - Susi Molla Ferrer
- 56 - Teresa Embuena Armendariz
- 187 - Teresa Latorre Carrascosa
- 830 - Teresa Navarrete ,avila
- 448 - Tino Caballero Martinez
- 698 - Tiziana Rubio Sosa
- 760 - Toni Gimenez Ferrer
- 638 - Toni Lopez Garrido
- 103 - Toni Mateos
- 81 - Toni Vilches Nieto
- 292 - Valvanera Del Castillo Martinez
- 840 - Vanesa Lopez Ganan
- 818 - Vanesa Martinez Herranz
- 128 - Vanessa Marchan Vazquez
- 894 - Veronica Corbal Alvarez
- 17 - Veronica Gurrea Moreno
- 804 - Vicent Signes Martinez
- 102 - Vicent Alcover Gimeno
- 798 - Vicent Contell Fontestad
- 799 - Vicent Ros
- 739 - Vicent Sanmartin Saez
- 258 - Vicente Alagarda Pina
- 63 - Vicente Badia Ferrer
- 156 - Vicente Crespo Antón
- 82 - Vicente Esteban Exposito
- 59 - Vicente Felis Monros
- 181 - Vicente Garcia Bonet
- 788 - Vicente Giner Gil
- 69 - Vicente Juan Soriano
- 797 - Vicente Manuel Devis Raimundo
- 95 - Vicente Mateu Garcia
- 41 - Vicente Roig Rausell
- 148 - Vicente Tamarit Aquino
- 53 - Vicente Tomas Tecles
- 138 - Victor Pincione
- 772 - Victor Ruiz Fenollosa
- 730 - Victor Aguilar Alonso
- 1007 - Victor Añón Marqués
- 340 - Victor Navarro Antequera
- 409 - Ximo Martinez Carmona
- 399 - Ximo Santonja Climent
- 125 - Yolanda Alcover Zanon
- 775 - Yolanda Panadero Ballesteros
- 263 - Zaira Moreno Lopez
- 837 - Zariema Zhyhalova
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:29 Tiempo:12:01:14 |
Participantes:29 Tiempo:12:26:39 |
Participantes:25 Tiempo:10:20:08 |
Participantes:16 Tiempo:06:13:39 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:05:16:10 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:05:12:56 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:05:03:41 |
Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto Participantes:12 Tiempo:05:23:20 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:05:27:27 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:05:13:42 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:04:05:25 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:04:40:39 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:02:49:11 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:02:27:53 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:02:32:55 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:04:03 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:16:49 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:30:35 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:50:11 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:10:43 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:14:23 |
Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:12:05 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:08:44 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:08:39 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:03:06 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:14:43 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:06:54 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:20:20 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:39:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:47:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:40:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:41:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:53:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:56:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:50:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:26 |
Schneider Electric Running Team Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:27 |
Club Triatlón Huracán Puerto Sagunto Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:17 |