XX VOLTA A PEU JOANOT PRESÈNCIA POLINYÀ DE XÚQUER

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016)

Lista inscritos


Num Dorsal Nombre
1

alba moran pardo Xafaxarcos Polinyà Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F

2

eva masia porcar Independiente Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F

3

nora escobar carpio Independiente Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F

4

claudia sorrentino salinas Independiente Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F

5

************* ************* ************* *******

6

daniel perez sanbaltasar C.a. Algemesí Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - M

7

hugo sobrino sánchez C.a. Torrent Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - M

8

Àfrica sancho cascales Independiente Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F

9

************* ************* ************* *******

10

inés porcar domínguez Independiente Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F

11

chloe martorell Independiente Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F

12

guillem sendra cebaquevas C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - M

13

bela rumbo ferrando Independiente Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F

14

iria vilches miliÁn Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F

15

gael contr Independiente Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - M

16

************* ************* ************* *******

17

mario vendrell sendra Independiente Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - M

18

azahara pérez colomar Independiente Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F

19

aitor pérez colomar Independiente Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - M

20

marco fernández mateos Independiente Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - M

21

Àngels ferrer gonzalvo Fisiomecu Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F

# Corredor Categoria Estado
-

alba moran pardo Xafaxarcos Polinyà

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F Confirmada
-

eva masia porcar Independiente

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F Confirmada
-

nora escobar carpio Independiente

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F Confirmada
-

claudia sorrentino salinas Independiente

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F Confirmada
***

************* ************* *************

******* Confirmada
-

daniel perez sanbaltasar C.a. Algemesí

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - M Confirmada
-

hugo sobrino sánchez C.a. Torrent

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - M Confirmada
-

Àfrica sancho cascales Independiente

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F Confirmada
***

************* ************* *************

******* Confirmada
-

inés porcar domínguez Independiente

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F Confirmada
-

chloe martorell Independiente

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F Confirmada
-

guillem sendra cebaquevas C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - M Confirmada
-

bela rumbo ferrando Independiente

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F Confirmada
-

iria vilches miliÁn Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F Confirmada
-

gael contr Independiente

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - M Confirmada
***

************* ************* *************

******* Confirmada
-

mario vendrell sendra Independiente

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - M Confirmada
-

azahara pérez colomar Independiente

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F Confirmada
-

aitor pérez colomar Independiente

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - M Confirmada
-

marco fernández mateos Independiente

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - M Confirmada
-

Àngels ferrer gonzalvo Fisiomecu

Benjamin sub 10 (2015-2016) - F Confirmada