XXVI VOLTA A PEU ALBERIC (LA CARRERA DE LA MONA)
Prebenjamín ( 2019-2015)
Lista inscritos
Num | Dorsal | Nombre |
---|---|---|
1 |
biel franco adam C.a. Algemesí Pre Benjamin-M |
|
2 |
guillem mateu mateu Ratatletes Alberic Pre Benjamin-M |
|
3 |
marc lozano gavilá Club Multiesportiu El Castellet Pre Benjamin-M |
|
4 |
raul rodríguez morell Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa Pre Benjamin-M |
|
5 |
javier calvo mateu Ratatletes Alberic Pre Benjamin-M |
|
6 |
alba richart beret Ratatletes Alberic Pre Benjamin-F |
|
7 |
victor garcia moreno C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Pre Benjamin-M |
|
8 |
martín cortes calvo Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
9 |
joan sanz arnau Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
10 |
guillem sendra cebaquevas C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Pre Benjamin-M |
|
11 |
mateo alonso esteve C.a. Guadassuar Pre Benjamin-M |
|
12 |
maria lozano marrades Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
13 |
olívia miralles cervelló Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
14 |
alexia miralles cervelló Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
15 |
claudia boluda francés Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
16 |
paula bertomeu selva Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
17 |
daniela negrÍn casanova Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
18 |
alba martínez martinez Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
19 |
alejandro rodriguez moreno Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
20 |
leo cid muñoz Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
21 |
marc richart salvador Diaiters Team Alberic |
|
22 |
eduard lluesma miravalls Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
23 |
paula martí seguí Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
24 |
marc pi martin Ratatletes Alberic Pre Benjamin-M |
|
25 |
vera pi martin Ratatletes Alberic Pre Benjamin-F |
|
26 |
vicente seglar collazos Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
27 |
ana martínez pérez Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
28 |
mateo sanchez peris Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
29 |
inés fernández codina Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
30 |
nuria perez casanoves Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
31 |
mia magraner andreu Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
32 |
Ángela puchades castellanos Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Pre Benjamin-F |
|
33 |
alejandra minguet garcía Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Pre Benjamin-F |
|
34 |
mia carrillo bou C.a. Guadassuar Pre Benjamin-F |
|
35 |
marc masip año C.a. Guadassuar Pre Benjamin-M |
|
36 |
marc lopez gandia Santjorunners |
|
37 |
nil lopez gandia Santjorunners Pre Benjamin-M |
|
38 |
laia laia iñigo martinez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Pre Benjamin-F |
|
39 |
sara gÓmez aÑon Ratatletes Alberic Pre Benjamin-F |
|
40 |
marc gonzalez casanoves Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
41 |
javier jimeno furió Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
42 |
valeria jacobo miravalls Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
43 |
leire arnau soro C. A. Canals |
|
44 |
dídac vanaclocha machi C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Pre Benjamin-M |
|
45 |
martín bonillo guaita Escuela De Atletismo Turís |
|
46 |
martina tornero ramón C.a. Corbera Pre Benjamin-F |
|
47 |
sofia fayos pascual Crespo Runners |
|
48 |
vega guerola aviño Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
49 |
valeria guerola aviño Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
50 |
hugo miralles roca C.t. Alberic Pre Benjamin-M |
|
51 |
marcos gutierrez carrascosa Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
52 |
kenai bordera marti Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
53 |
mario ortega espert Atletisme Alginet Pre Benjamin-M |
|
54 |
bel.la sanfelix enrique Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
55 |
alexander campos pla Independiente |
|
56 |
logan cervero part C.t. Alberic Pre Benjamin-M |
|
57 |
alma maria marin iborra Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
58 |
rafael batallar caballero Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
59 |
héctor mompó baldelló Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
60 |
marina borras cañadas Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
61 |
nerea sanchez mengual Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa Pre Benjamin-F |
|
62 |
quim balaguer santos C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Pre Benjamin-M |
|
63 |
sira navasquillo blau Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
64 |
berta lluesma sansaloni Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
65 |
antoni pascual pla Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz Pre Benjamin-M |
|
66 |
emma girbÉs peirÓ Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
67 |
alex delgado alcazar Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa Pre Benjamin-M |
|
68 |
eizan clari martín Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa Pre Benjamin-M |
|
69 |
helena gadea gisbert Independiente |
|
70 |
pep miquel girbés Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
71 |
vicent bosca Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
72 |
adriana estarlich sales Ratatletes Alberic Pre Benjamin-F |
|
73 |
raul perez salom C.a.massamagrell Pre Benjamin-M |
|
74 |
axel gil gadea Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
75 |
héctor garcía benavent Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
76 |
marcos garcía benavent Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
77 |
alba quiles fons Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
78 |
aleix catala juan Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
79 |
lucas perales juan Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
80 |
eira latorre sanz Atletisme Alginet Pre Benjamin-F |
|
81 |
diego gil moreno Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
82 |
paola rodriguez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Pre Benjamin-F |
|
83 |
maria soler iborra Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
84 |
dayan waxin C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
|
85 |
paula moreno viñals Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
86 |
martina moreno viñals Independiente |
|
87 |
angels talens domenech Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
88 |
mario murillo gosálbez C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Pre Benjamin-M |
|
89 |
nora murillo gosÁlbez C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Pre Benjamin-F |
|
90 |
kilian rasero ortega Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
91 |
lola cuenca peris La Polseguera D´alcàntera Pre Benjamin-F |
|
92 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
93 |
alma dalmau ramón Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
94 |
mateo más aparicio Independiente |
|
95 |
yago cogollos gonzalez Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
96 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
97 |
aitana richart barriento Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
98 |
daniel lysenkov C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Pre Benjamin-M |
|
99 |
hugo alcover santamaria C.t. Alberic Pre Benjamin-M |
|
100 |
cloe mariner ferrando Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
101 |
jose moscardó cuevas C. A. Canals Pre Benjamin-M |
|
102 |
dafne palma safont Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
103 |
daira fisac cÁceres Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
104 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
105 |
carlos perez bataller Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
106 |
valeria sangil piera Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
|
107 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
108 |
alejandra pla mollá Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
109 |
ainhoa blas artes Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
|
110 |
martin martinez ferris Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
111 |
iria vilches milian Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa Pre Benjamin-F |
|
112 |
maya vilches milian Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa Pre Benjamin-F |
|
113 |
josan estarlich rocher Independiente |
|
114 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
115 |
Álvaro gonzÁlez soro Ratatletes Alberic |
|
116 |
pablo estornell osca C.a. Guadassuar Pre Benjamin-M |
|
117 |
aritz petit quiles Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
118 |
marc petit quiles Independiente Pre Benjamin-M |
|
119 |
júlia valero muñoz C.a. Silla Pre Benjamin-F |
|
120 |
mar valero muñoz C.a. Silla Pre Benjamin-F |
|
121 |
natalia muñoz mico Independiente Pre Benjamin-F |
# | Corredor | Categoria | Estado |
---|---|---|---|
- |
biel franco adam C.a. Algemesí |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
guillem mateu mateu Ratatletes Alberic |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
marc lozano gavilá Club Multiesportiu El Castellet |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
raul rodríguez morell Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
javier calvo mateu Ratatletes Alberic |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
alba richart beret Ratatletes Alberic |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
victor garcia moreno C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
martín cortes calvo Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
joan sanz arnau Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
guillem sendra cebaquevas C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
mateo alonso esteve C.a. Guadassuar |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
maria lozano marrades Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
olívia miralles cervelló Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
alexia miralles cervelló Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
claudia boluda francés Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
paula bertomeu selva Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
daniela negrÍn casanova Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
alba martínez martinez Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
alejandro rodriguez moreno Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
leo cid muñoz Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
marc richart salvador Diaiters Team Alberic |
Confirmada | |
- |
eduard lluesma miravalls Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
paula martí seguí Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
marc pi martin Ratatletes Alberic |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
vera pi martin Ratatletes Alberic |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
vicente seglar collazos Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
ana martínez pérez Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
mateo sanchez peris Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
inés fernández codina Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
nuria perez casanoves Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
mia magraner andreu Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
Ángela puchades castellanos Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
alejandra minguet garcía Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
mia carrillo bou C.a. Guadassuar |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
marc masip año C.a. Guadassuar |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
marc lopez gandia Santjorunners |
Confirmada | |
- |
nil lopez gandia Santjorunners |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
laia laia iñigo martinez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
sara gÓmez aÑon Ratatletes Alberic |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
marc gonzalez casanoves Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
javier jimeno furió Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
valeria jacobo miravalls Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
leire arnau soro C. A. Canals |
Confirmada | |
- |
dídac vanaclocha machi C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
martín bonillo guaita Escuela De Atletismo Turís |
Confirmada | |
- |
martina tornero ramón C.a. Corbera |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
sofia fayos pascual Crespo Runners |
Confirmada | |
- |
vega guerola aviño Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
valeria guerola aviño Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
hugo miralles roca C.t. Alberic |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
marcos gutierrez carrascosa Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
kenai bordera marti Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
mario ortega espert Atletisme Alginet |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
bel.la sanfelix enrique Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
alexander campos pla Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
logan cervero part C.t. Alberic |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
alma maria marin iborra Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
rafael batallar caballero Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
héctor mompó baldelló Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
marina borras cañadas Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
nerea sanchez mengual Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
quim balaguer santos C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
sira navasquillo blau Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
berta lluesma sansaloni Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
antoni pascual pla Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
emma girbÉs peirÓ Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
alex delgado alcazar Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
eizan clari martín Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
helena gadea gisbert Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
pep miquel girbés Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
vicent bosca Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
adriana estarlich sales Ratatletes Alberic |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
raul perez salom C.a.massamagrell |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
axel gil gadea Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
héctor garcía benavent Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
marcos garcía benavent Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
alba quiles fons Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
aleix catala juan Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
lucas perales juan Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
eira latorre sanz Atletisme Alginet |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
diego gil moreno Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
paola rodriguez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
maria soler iborra Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
dayan waxin C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Confirmada | |
- |
paula moreno viñals Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
martina moreno viñals Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
angels talens domenech Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
mario murillo gosálbez C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
nora murillo gosÁlbez C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
kilian rasero ortega Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
lola cuenca peris La Polseguera D´alcàntera |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
alma dalmau ramón Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
mateo más aparicio Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
yago cogollos gonzalez Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
aitana richart barriento Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
daniel lysenkov C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
hugo alcover santamaria C.t. Alberic |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
cloe mariner ferrando Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
jose moscardó cuevas C. A. Canals |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
dafne palma safont Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
daira fisac cÁceres Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
carlos perez bataller Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
valeria sangil piera Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Confirmada | |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
alejandra pla mollá Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
ainhoa blas artes Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
martin martinez ferris Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
iria vilches milian Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
maya vilches milian Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
josan estarlich rocher Independiente |
Confirmada | |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
Álvaro gonzÁlez soro Ratatletes Alberic |
Confirmada | |
- |
pablo estornell osca C.a. Guadassuar |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
aritz petit quiles Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
marc petit quiles Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-M | Confirmada |
- |
júlia valero muñoz C.a. Silla |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
mar valero muñoz C.a. Silla |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
- |
natalia muñoz mico Independiente |
Pre Benjamin-F | Confirmada |
Buscador
- 0 - BIEL FRANCO ADAM
- 0 - Guillem Mateu Mateu
- 0 - Marc Lozano Gavilá
- 0 - Raul Rodríguez Morell
- 0 - Javier Calvo Mateu
- 0 - Alba Richart Beret
- 0 - Victor Garcia Moreno
- 0 - Martín Cortes Calvo
- 0 - Joan Sanz Arnau
- 0 - Guillem Sendra Cebaquevas
- 0 - Mateo Alonso Esteve
- 0 - Maria Lozano Marrades
- 0 - Olívia Miralles Cervelló
- 0 - Alexia Miralles Cervelló
- 0 - Claudia Boluda Francés
- 0 - Paula Bertomeu Selva
- 0 - DANIELA NEGRÍN CASANOVA
- 0 - Alba Martínez Martinez
- 0 - Alejandro Rodriguez Moreno
- 0 - Leo Cid Muñoz
- 0 - Marc Richart Salvador
- 0 - Eduard Lluesma Miravalls
- 0 - Paula Martí Seguí
- 0 - Marc Pi Martin
- 0 - Vera Pi Martin
- 0 - Vicente Seglar Collazos
- 0 - Ana Martínez Pérez
- 0 - Mateo Sanchez Peris
- 0 - Inés Fernández Codina
- 0 - Nuria Perez casanoves
- 0 - Mia Magraner Andreu
- 0 - ÁNGELA Puchades Castellanos
- 0 - Alejandra Minguet García
- 0 - Mia Carrillo bou
- 0 - Marc Masip año
- 0 - Marc Lopez Gandia
- 0 - Nil Lopez Gandia
- 0 - Laia Laia Iñigo Martinez
- 0 - SARA GÓMEZ AÑON
- 0 - Marc Gonzalez Casanoves
- 0 - Javier Jimeno Furió
- 0 - Valeria Jacobo Miravalls
- 0 - LEIRE ARNAU SORO
- 0 - Dídac Vanaclocha Machi
- 0 - Martín Bonillo Guaita
- 0 - Martina Tornero Ramón
- 0 - Sofia Fayos pascual
- 0 - Vega Guerola Aviño
- 0 - Valeria Guerola Aviño
- 0 - Hugo MIRALLES Roca
- 0 - MARCOS GUTIERREZ CARRASCOSA
- 0 - Kenai Bordera marti
- 0 - Mario Ortega Espert
- 0 - Bel.la Sanfelix Enrique
- 0 - ALEXANDER CAMPOS PLA
- 0 - Logan Cervero Part
- 0 - Alma Maria Marin Iborra
- 0 - Rafael Batallar Caballero
- 0 - Héctor Mompó Baldelló
- 0 - Marina Borras cañadas
- 0 - NEREA SANCHEZ MENGUAL
- 0 - Quim Balaguer Santos
- 0 - Sira Navasquillo Blau
- 0 - Berta Lluesma Sansaloni
- 0 - Antoni Pascual Pla
- 0 - EMMA GIRBÉS PEIRÓ
- 0 - alex delgado alcazar
- 0 - Eizan Clari Martín
- 0 - Helena Gadea Gisbert
- 0 - Pep Miquel Girbés
- 0 - Vicent Bosca
- 0 - Adriana Estarlich Sales
- 0 - Raul Perez Salom
- 0 - Axel Gil Gadea
- 0 - Héctor García Benavent
- 0 - Marcos García Benavent
- 0 - Alba Quiles fons
- 0 - Aleix Catala Juan
- 0 - Lucas Perales Juan
- 0 - Eira Latorre Sanz
- 0 - Diego Gil Moreno
- 0 - Paola Rodriguez
- 0 - Maria Soler Iborra
- 0 - Dayan Waxin
- 0 - Paula Moreno Viñals
- 0 - Martina Moreno Viñals
- 0 - Angels Talens Domenech
- 0 - Mario Murillo Gosálbez
- 0 - NORA MURILLO GOSÁLBEZ
- 0 - Kilian Rasero ortega
- 0 - LOLA CUENCA PERIS
- 0 - Alma Dalmau Ramón
- 0 - Mateo Más aparicio
- 0 - Yago Cogollos Gonzalez
- 0 - Aitana Richart Barriento
- 0 - Daniel Lysenkov
- 0 - Hugo Alcover Santamaria
- 0 - Cloe Mariner Ferrando
- 0 - Jose Moscardó Cuevas
- 0 - Dafne Palma Safont
- 0 - DAIRA FISAC CÁCERES
- 0 - Carlos Perez bataller
- 0 - Valeria Sangil Piera
- 0 - Alejandra Pla Mollá
- 0 - Ainhoa Blas artes
- 0 - MARTIN MARTINEZ FERRIS
- 0 - IRIA VILCHES MILIAN
- 0 - MAYA VILCHES MILIAN
- 0 - Josan Estarlich rocher
- 0 - ÁLVARO GONZÁLEZ SORO
- 0 - Pablo Estornell Osca
- 0 - Aritz Petit Quiles
- 0 - Marc Petit Quiles
- 0 - Júlia Valero Muñoz
- 0 - Mar Valero muñoz
- 0 - Natalia Muñoz Mico