XXII VOLTA A PEU PEL XÚQUER - RIOLA

Benjamín (2015-2016)

Lista inscritos


Num Dorsal Nombre
1

laura ruiz solanes C.t. Cullera Benjamí - F

2

irene sanchis garcia Independiente Benjamí - F

3

alex delgado alcazar Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa Benjamí - M

4

************* ************* ************* *******

5

daniel perez sanbaltasar C.a. Algemesí Benjamí - M

6

cristian canet selva C.a. La Rabosa Benjamí - M

7

pablo jiménez hurtado Xafaxarcos Polinyà Benjamí - M

8

joan pla carmona Independiente Benjamí - M

9

lucia olmos chanza C.a. Alcàsser Benjamí - F

10

saül lorenzo roig TriatlÓ Algemesi Benjamí - M

11

lluc martí argente Independiente Benjamí - M

12

guillem sendra cebaquevas C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Benjamí - M

13

marina andres ripoll Independiente

14

aina granell franco Independiente Benjamí - F

15

marc lucas ferrerons C.a. Albal Benjamí - M

16

carla morera tarraso C.a. Corriols Sueca Benjamí - F

17

Àfrica sancho cascales Independiente Benjamí - F

18

Àngels ferrer asensio Fisiomecu Benjamí - F

19

mar cebolla blasco C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Benjamí - F

20

mario rodríguez cebolla Super Lopez Benjamí - M

21

hugo rodríguez cebolla Super López Benjamí - M

22

emma han castells C.a. Guadassuar Benjamí - F

23

leia alarcón montejano Cd Metaesport Benjamí - F

24

martina torneo ramón C.a. La Rabosa Benjamí - F

25

gael contreras pons Independiente Benjamí - M

26

hugo pons delgado Independiente Benjamí - M

27

bela basco hernandis C.a. La Rabosa Benjamí - F

28

júlia cerros rubio Cobarde's Team Benjamí - F

29

nora escobar Independiente Benjamí - F

30

hugo farkas boldi Independiente Benjamí - M

31

************* ************* ************* *******

32

hugo vicente navasquillo C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Benjamí - M

# Corredor Categoria Estado
-

laura ruiz solanes C.t. Cullera

Benjamí - F Confirmada
-

irene sanchis garcia Independiente

Benjamí - F Confirmada
-

alex delgado alcazar Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa

Benjamí - M Confirmada
***

************* ************* *************

******* Confirmada
-

daniel perez sanbaltasar C.a. Algemesí

Benjamí - M Confirmada
-

cristian canet selva C.a. La Rabosa

Benjamí - M Confirmada
-

pablo jiménez hurtado Xafaxarcos Polinyà

Benjamí - M Confirmada
-

joan pla carmona Independiente

Benjamí - M Confirmada
-

lucia olmos chanza C.a. Alcàsser

Benjamí - F Confirmada
-

saül lorenzo roig TriatlÓ Algemesi

Benjamí - M Confirmada
-

lluc martí argente Independiente

Benjamí - M Confirmada
-

guillem sendra cebaquevas C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

Benjamí - M Confirmada
-

marina andres ripoll Independiente

Confirmada
-

aina granell franco Independiente

Benjamí - F Confirmada
-

marc lucas ferrerons C.a. Albal

Benjamí - M Confirmada
-

carla morera tarraso C.a. Corriols Sueca

Benjamí - F Confirmada
-

Àfrica sancho cascales Independiente

Benjamí - F Confirmada
-

Àngels ferrer asensio Fisiomecu

Benjamí - F Confirmada
-

mar cebolla blasco C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail

Benjamí - F Confirmada
-

mario rodríguez cebolla Super Lopez

Benjamí - M Confirmada
-

hugo rodríguez cebolla Super López

Benjamí - M Confirmada
-

emma han castells C.a. Guadassuar

Benjamí - F Confirmada
-

leia alarcón montejano Cd Metaesport

Benjamí - F Confirmada
-

martina torneo ramón C.a. La Rabosa

Benjamí - F Confirmada
-

gael contreras pons Independiente

Benjamí - M Confirmada
-

hugo pons delgado Independiente

Benjamí - M Confirmada
-

bela basco hernandis C.a. La Rabosa

Benjamí - F Confirmada
-

júlia cerros rubio Cobarde's Team

Benjamí - F Confirmada
-

nora escobar Independiente

Benjamí - F Confirmada
-

hugo farkas boldi Independiente

Benjamí - M Confirmada
***

************* ************* *************

******* Confirmada
-

hugo vicente navasquillo C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

Benjamí - M Confirmada