XVIII CURSA DE NADAL BÉTERA
SUB 6 XUPETÍ
Lista inscritos
Num | Dorsal | Nombre |
---|---|---|
1 |
izan garcía bataller Independiente SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M |
|
2 |
aina benavent margarit Independiente SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F |
|
3 |
chloe cano-coloma villanueva Independiente SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F |
|
4 |
mateo saiz sanchez Independiente SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M |
|
5 |
ainhara aibar balaguer Picassent SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F |
|
6 |
garoa aibar balaguer Independiente SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F |
|
7 |
daniel baydal valero Independiente SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M |
|
8 |
jaime baydal valero Independiente SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M |
|
9 |
pau gimeno roca Independiente SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M |
|
10 |
pol betoret bixquert C.a. Vilamarxant SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M |
|
11 |
thiago escriba pardo Independiente |
|
12 |
oliver rincón ramos Independiente SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M |
|
13 |
pau ferrer aguilar Independiente SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M |
|
14 |
india ballester montoro Independiente SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F |
|
15 |
joan aguas subiela C.a. Vilamarxant |
|
16 |
josep maria aguas subiela C.a. Vilamarxant SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M |
|
17 |
sofia osuna jerez C.e.a.bétera SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F |
|
18 |
andrea jabaloyes ramírez Independiente SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F |
|
19 |
david navarro gonzález Independiente SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M |
|
20 |
paula sánchez peris Independiente SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F |
|
21 |
guillem pérez ibáñez C.e.a.bétera SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M |
|
22 |
noa lorente carrasco Cea BÉtera SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F |
|
23 |
mia martín semedo C.e.a.bétera SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F |
|
24 |
nico fortaña cozar Cea Betera SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M |
|
25 |
paula herráiz cerveró Independiente SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F |
|
26 |
lucia saiz vallbona C.e.a.bétera SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F |
|
27 |
marc ortega sandiego C.e.a.bétera SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M |
|
28 |
nico escuder soler Independiente SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M |
|
29 |
lucas collado palomo C.e.a BÉtera |
|
30 |
brandon aparisi pons C.e.a.bétera SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M |
|
31 |
sergi soriano cervera C.a. Vilamarxant SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M |
|
32 |
lucas marÍ aznar Independiente SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M |
# | Corredor | Categoria | Estado |
---|---|---|---|
- |
izan garcía bataller Independiente |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M | Confirmada |
- |
aina benavent margarit Independiente |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F | Confirmada |
- |
chloe cano-coloma villanueva Independiente |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F | Confirmada |
- |
mateo saiz sanchez Independiente |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M | Confirmada |
- |
ainhara aibar balaguer Picassent |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F | Confirmada |
- |
garoa aibar balaguer Independiente |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F | Confirmada |
- |
daniel baydal valero Independiente |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M | Confirmada |
- |
jaime baydal valero Independiente |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M | Confirmada |
- |
pau gimeno roca Independiente |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M | Confirmada |
- |
pol betoret bixquert C.a. Vilamarxant |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M | Confirmada |
- |
thiago escriba pardo Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
oliver rincón ramos Independiente |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M | Confirmada |
- |
pau ferrer aguilar Independiente |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M | Confirmada |
- |
india ballester montoro Independiente |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F | Confirmada |
- |
joan aguas subiela C.a. Vilamarxant |
Confirmada | |
- |
josep maria aguas subiela C.a. Vilamarxant |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M | Confirmada |
- |
sofia osuna jerez C.e.a.bétera |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F | Confirmada |
- |
andrea jabaloyes ramírez Independiente |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F | Confirmada |
- |
david navarro gonzález Independiente |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M | Confirmada |
- |
paula sánchez peris Independiente |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F | Confirmada |
- |
guillem pérez ibáñez C.e.a.bétera |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M | Confirmada |
- |
noa lorente carrasco Cea BÉtera |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F | Confirmada |
- |
mia martín semedo C.e.a.bétera |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F | Confirmada |
- |
nico fortaña cozar Cea Betera |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M | Confirmada |
- |
paula herráiz cerveró Independiente |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F | Confirmada |
- |
lucia saiz vallbona C.e.a.bétera |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - F | Confirmada |
- |
marc ortega sandiego C.e.a.bétera |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M | Confirmada |
- |
nico escuder soler Independiente |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M | Confirmada |
- |
lucas collado palomo C.e.a BÉtera |
Confirmada | |
- |
brandon aparisi pons C.e.a.bétera |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergi soriano cervera C.a. Vilamarxant |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M | Confirmada |
- |
lucas marÍ aznar Independiente |
SUB 6 XUPETÍ - M | Confirmada |
Buscador
- 0 - Izan García Bataller
- 0 - Aina Benavent Margarit
- 0 - Chloe Cano-Coloma Villanueva
- 0 - Mateo Saiz Sanchez
- 0 - Ainhara Aibar Balaguer
- 0 - Garoa Aibar Balaguer
- 0 - Daniel Baydal Valero
- 0 - Jaime Baydal Valero
- 0 - Pau Gimeno Roca
- 0 - Pol Betoret bixquert
- 0 - Thiago Escriba pardo
- 0 - Oliver Rincón Ramos
- 0 - Pau Ferrer Aguilar
- 0 - India Ballester montoro
- 0 - JOAN Aguas Subiela
- 0 - JOSEP MARIA Aguas Subiela
- 0 - Sofia Osuna Jerez
- 0 - Andrea Jabaloyes Ramírez
- 0 - David Navarro González
- 0 - Paula Sánchez Peris
- 0 - Guillem Pérez Ibáñez
- 0 - Noa Lorente Carrasco
- 0 - Mia Martín Semedo
- 0 - nico fortaña cozar
- 0 - Paula Herráiz Cerveró
- 0 - Lucia Saiz Vallbona
- 0 - Marc Ortega Sandiego
- 0 - Nico Escuder Soler
- 0 - Lucas Collado Palomo
- 0 - Brandon Aparisi Pons
- 0 - Sergi Soriano Cervera
- 0 - Lucas MARÍ AZNAR