XXXVII VOLTA A PEU NOCTURNA A LA POBLA DE VALLBONA

Prebenjamin (2017-2018)

Lista inscritos


Num Dorsal Nombre
1

daniel hinarejos morant Independiente Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M

2

marc coll castellote Independiente Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M

3

adrián molina armada Independiente Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M

4

carla morales cutanda Cd Metaesport Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F

5

hugo montesinos caurin C.a. Vilamarxant Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M

6

kike sempere ten C.a. Correliana Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M

7

carlos romero belmar Independiente Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M

8

daniela liñan soria Independiente Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F

9

elia montesinos Som Trail Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F

10

carla garcía guerrero Independiente Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F

11

lola garcía guerrero Independiente

12

martín serrano jiménez Cd Metaesport Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M

13

daniel bernat girós Independiente Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M

14

noa ibáñez sánchez C.a. Correliana Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F

15

joan oliver ruiz Cd Metaesport Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M

16

nahia alarcón montejano Independiente Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F

17

luca mitrugno soriano Cd Metaesport Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M

18

pol betoret bixquert C.a. Vilamarxant Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M

19

romeo cervera garcia Independiente Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M

20

laura chisbert moya C.e.a.bétera Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F

21

izan martínez gonzález Independiente Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M

22

marta soria parra Triansias Vallbona Club Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F

23

aran pla prats Independiente Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M

24

************* ************* ************* *******

25

martina oviedo mestre Independiente Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F

# Corredor Categoria Estado
-

daniel hinarejos morant Independiente

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M Confirmada
-

marc coll castellote Independiente

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M Confirmada
-

adrián molina armada Independiente

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M Confirmada
-

carla morales cutanda Cd Metaesport

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F Confirmada
-

hugo montesinos caurin C.a. Vilamarxant

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M Confirmada
-

kike sempere ten C.a. Correliana

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M Confirmada
-

carlos romero belmar Independiente

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M Confirmada
-

daniela liñan soria Independiente

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F Confirmada
-

elia montesinos Som Trail

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F Confirmada
-

carla garcía guerrero Independiente

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F Confirmada
-

lola garcía guerrero Independiente

Confirmada
-

martín serrano jiménez Cd Metaesport

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M Confirmada
-

daniel bernat girós Independiente

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M Confirmada
-

noa ibáñez sánchez C.a. Correliana

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F Confirmada
-

joan oliver ruiz Cd Metaesport

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M Confirmada
-

nahia alarcón montejano Independiente

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F Confirmada
-

luca mitrugno soriano Cd Metaesport

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M Confirmada
-

pol betoret bixquert C.a. Vilamarxant

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M Confirmada
-

romeo cervera garcia Independiente

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M Confirmada
-

laura chisbert moya C.e.a.bétera

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F Confirmada
-

izan martínez gonzález Independiente

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M Confirmada
-

marta soria parra Triansias Vallbona Club

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F Confirmada
-

aran pla prats Independiente

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - M Confirmada
***

************* ************* *************

******* Confirmada
-

martina oviedo mestre Independiente

Prebenjamin (2017-2018) - F Confirmada