XLII 10k MISLATA
10km
Lista inscritos
Num | Dorsal | Nombre |
---|---|---|
1 |
marc montesinos magraner Independiente Senior - M |
|
2 |
ramiro villora ferrer Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
3 |
fede roca pozuelo Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
4 |
vicente sanz laguna Independiente Senior - F |
|
5 |
pedro garcía-consuegra garcía Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
6 |
iván bellver ramírez Independiente Senior - M |
|
7 |
carla fernandez almirante Independiente Senior - F |
|
8 |
mauro gomez grueso Independiente Senior - M |
|
9 |
francesc galiano navalón Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
10 |
carlos javier ferrer agulló Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
11 |
peng wenchen Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
12 |
emilio muñoz benedito Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
13 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
14 |
victor compañ garcía Tecroled Senior - M |
|
15 |
vicente mundina mallebrera Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
16 |
oscar garcia grau Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
17 |
marcel·lí garcia peruga C.a. Edeta Veterano B - M |
|
18 |
javier martínez mocholí Independiente Junior-Promesa - M |
|
19 |
david gascón gonzález Independiente Senior - M |
|
20 |
manuel paton carrero Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa Veterano B - M |
|
21 |
lally ocampo Independiente Senior - F |
|
22 |
carlos gomez martinez Independiente Senior - M |
|
23 |
adrian tomas petit Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
24 |
coral morales Independiente Senior - F |
|
25 |
vanesa ferreras feliz Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
26 |
alejandro polo andres Titaguas Corre Veterano A - M |
|
27 |
jorge beneyto zaragoza Penya El Coyote Veterano B - M |
|
28 |
sergio vanacloig cárcel Independiente Senior - M |
|
29 |
tiago benisterro Independiente Senior - M |
|
30 |
vicent escudero Paterna Runners Club Veterano A - M |
|
31 |
alvaro díaz rabadan Independiente Senior - M |
|
32 |
ricardo otero martin Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
33 |
lucas pons bayarri Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
34 |
marcos gómez navarro Independiente Senior - M |
|
35 |
luis miguel palomares acebron Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
36 |
luis miguel palomares acebron Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
37 |
pablo serrano escribano Independiente Senior - M |
|
38 |
miguel Ángel Álvarez munuera Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
39 |
enrique jiménez ruiz Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
40 |
jorge aurensanz lamarca Independiente Senior - M |
|
41 |
adrian nevado pellicer Green Power Sports Team Senior - M |
|
42 |
jesús montagud aparisi Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
43 |
alfonsi ransanz ubeda Cd.el Porvenir Veterano B - F |
|
44 |
guillermo molina palomares Independiente Senior - M |
|
45 |
rubén castellanos mata Independiente Senior - M |
|
46 |
iván castillejo lopez Independiente Senior - M |
|
47 |
clara benlloch lópez Independiente Senior - F |
|
48 |
yari german holzer Corremon Trail Senior - M |
|
49 |
juan carlos mata castillo Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
50 |
luis nuñez garcia Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
51 |
daniel nuñez garcia Independiente Junior-Promesa - M |
|
52 |
daniel martínez feliu Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
53 |
pedro jesús garcía pozo Bichobolas Team Veterano B - M |
|
54 |
sergio herrera muÑoz Independiente Senior - M |
|
55 |
luisa lahoz bosch Rollito Marchoso Veterano B - F |
|
56 |
javier company company Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
57 |
verÓnica ricart selma Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
58 |
cesar orlando martinez Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
59 |
lorenzo garcia ceballos Independiente Senior - M |
|
60 |
ana isabel lidon diaz Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
61 |
josé lopez perez Independiente Senior - M |
|
62 |
agustin temprano lleonart Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
63 |
roberto sanchez chacon Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
64 |
felix jose rubio mateo Readaptat Veterano A - M |
|
65 |
marÍa isabel barbera guillem Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
66 |
jorge delgado garcía Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
67 |
sergio poveda gomariz Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
68 |
josé manuel lopez santos Team 3fdc Veterano B - M |
|
69 |
raffaella mole' Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
70 |
ferran martí sarrión Independiente Senior - M |
|
71 |
jose vicente hernandez alfaro Redolat Team Veterano B - M |
|
72 |
alfredo beneyto Independiente Senior - M |
|
73 |
luis jesus pérez gracia Peña El Coyote Veterano B - M |
|
74 |
david pérez agracia Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
75 |
pedro villladas latorre Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
76 |
carlos postigo fernández Independiente Senior - M |
|
77 |
ana leonor leon ortuÑo Team Ivan Penalba Senior - F |
|
78 |
aitor murillo flores Team Ivan Penalba Senior - M |
|
79 |
matthew coram Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
80 |
carlos rodríguez rodríguez Independiente Junior-Promesa - M |
|
81 |
chema arévalo galván C.t. A Corre-cuita Veterano A - M |
|
82 |
javier palma cortes Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
83 |
carlos martÍnez expÓsito Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
84 |
davide ruggeri Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
85 |
jose antonio moreno rodriguez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
86 |
jose miguel carrasco cebrian Green Power Sports Team Veterano B - M |
|
87 |
maria cecilia roca Independiente Senior - F |
|
88 |
fernando díaz sanchez Independiente Senior - M |
|
89 |
raúl martinez fernandez Independiente Senior - M |
|
90 |
adrian cana barchin Almuerzako Running Veterano B - M |
|
91 |
alejandra bouille vicente Independiente Senior - F |
|
92 |
adrián pamblanco olivas Redolat Team Senior - M |
|
93 |
emilio macian muÑoz Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
94 |
alejandro guzmán Independiente Senior - M |
|
95 |
andrés solera talamante Independiente Senior - M |
|
96 |
carlos primo martínez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
97 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
98 |
isaac hernández arizo Independiente Senior - M |
|
99 |
sergio peralta moreno Independiente Senior - M |
|
100 |
rocÍo arenas morcillo Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
101 |
daniel jesÚs rolanÍa soto Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
102 |
manuel angel martínez Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
103 |
diana talavera castillo Independiente Senior - F |
|
104 |
roberto descalzo montes Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
105 |
josÉ marÍa ferrer villar Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
106 |
ivan lozano lluch Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
107 |
maria del carmen muñoz barberá Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
108 |
carlos giron marin C.a. Papoya Landete Veterano A - M |
|
109 |
david lopez cano Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
110 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
111 |
david lopez lopez Independiente Junior-Promesa - M |
|
112 |
cristina lahuerta Independiente Senior - F |
|
113 |
david adalid gomez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
114 |
ivan mayordomo alonso Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
115 |
raúl nieto merino Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
116 |
juan lorenzo picazo checa Independiente Senior - M |
|
117 |
miguel angel moya moya Independiente Senior - M |
|
118 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
119 |
lorenzo herraiz anguix Independiente Senior - M |
|
120 |
héctor miranda Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
121 |
javier garcia quilis Independiente Senior - M |
|
122 |
javier navarro anchel Green Power Sports Team Veterano B - M |
|
123 |
francesc hernandez torres Trisud Senior - M |
|
124 |
manuel soria sanchez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
125 |
pablo garcía vidal Independiente Senior - M |
|
126 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
127 |
alejandro iuculano Independiente Senior - M |
|
128 |
david sebastia vega C.a. Quart De Poblet Senior - M |
|
129 |
emilio lopez castro Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
130 |
javier asensi villalba Independiente Senior - M |
|
131 |
alvaro martinez gomez Independiente Senior - M |
|
132 |
ben andrew rogers Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
133 |
marcos paredes Independiente Senior - M |
|
134 |
josé luis cano martínez Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
135 |
francisco miguel garcía tos Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
136 |
mario arévalo galván Independiente Senior - M |
|
137 |
hervÉ gomez armero Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
138 |
jose honrubia carrascosa Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
139 |
jorge blázquez martínez Independiente Senior - M |
|
140 |
alejandro paris nuñez Independiente Senior - M |
|
141 |
juan josé del pozo perales Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
142 |
rubén estornell huguet C.a. Xío De Llutxent Veterano A - M |
|
143 |
borja alemany campos Independiente Senior - M |
|
144 |
david fernández benlloch Independiente Senior - M |
|
145 |
aitor alemany bosch Independiente Senior - M |
|
146 |
carlos boix castaño C.a. Sollana Senior - M |
|
147 |
cristina orrico sanz Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
148 |
borja noguera martínez Independiente Senior - M |
|
149 |
juan antonio villanueva perez Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
150 |
jose antonio arteaga tello Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
151 |
hector benedito espi Independiente Junior-Promesa - M |
|
152 |
fernando luis guillén belenguer Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
153 |
raúl cerdán gil Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
154 |
felipe garcia jimenez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
155 |
juan antonio casero moreno Independiente Senior - M |
|
156 |
jose antonio grau del valle Independiente Senior - M |
|
157 |
ronald parrales Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
158 |
miguel Ángel lÁzaro beses Independiente Senior - M |
|
159 |
mariana gil calvo C.d. Triatló Upv Junior-Promesa - F |
|
160 |
antonio lopez garcia C.a. Minglanilla Veterano B - M |
|
161 |
Álvaro nos rubert Paterna Runners Club Senior - M |
|
162 |
maria vizcaino muñoz Independiente Senior - F |
|
163 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
164 |
paco marchante Nltt Veterano B - M |
|
165 |
jorge gomes Independiente Senior - M |
|
166 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
167 |
luiso del campo Independiente Senior - M |
|
168 |
josé vicente muÑoz gomar Peña El Coyote Veterano A - M |
|
169 |
enrique parrales yontomo Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
170 |
sean mcguigan Independiente Senior - M |
|
171 |
alejandro huerta murcia Independiente Senior - M |
|
172 |
rubén olivares doñate Independiente Senior - M |
|
173 |
sergi garcía cortijo Independiente Senior - M |
|
174 |
ismael de fez lava Independiente Senior - M |
|
175 |
victoria pedro vila Independiente Senior - F |
|
176 |
antonio vazquez ferrer Independiente Senior - M |
|
177 |
angel ramon gÓmez fontan Redolat Team Veterano B - M |
|
178 |
daniel sánchez alvarez C.d. Never Stop Running Senior - M |
|
179 |
macarena moro del alamo Independiente Senior - F |
|
180 |
javier gonzalez merlos Run Mountain Veterano A - M |
|
181 |
samuel knox Independiente Senior - M |
|
182 |
adrián navarro arnau Independiente Senior - M |
|
183 |
arsenio vazquez gonzález Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
184 |
victor pons gonzález C.a Von Hippel Lindau Veterano A - M |
|
185 |
juan francisco pascual garnería Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
186 |
vicente giner A L Marxeta Veterano B - M |
|
187 |
victor morant galvez Schneider Electric Running Team Senior - M |
|
188 |
ramón sanz jorge Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
189 |
juan carlos méndez mercado Independiente Senior - M |
|
190 |
jose salvador cortes ibañez Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
191 |
francisco josé gómez villaescusa Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
192 |
amadeo casañ royo Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
193 |
joaquin cerveron fernandez Cd Upv Veterano B - M |
|
194 |
nacho gabaldon Independiente Senior - M |
|
195 |
victor lopez castro Independiente Senior - M |
|
196 |
john mcbride Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
197 |
chrissy marshall-bell C.t. A Corre Cuita Senior - M |
|
198 |
maría de gea caravaca Runners Ciutat De Valencia Senior - F |
|
199 |
laura fernÁndez benlloch Independiente Senior - F |
|
200 |
raquel martinez capilla Independiente Senior - F |
|
201 |
luke gerard morgan Independiente Senior - M |
|
202 |
jesus galera fernandez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
203 |
lorena rodriguez garcía Independiente Senior - F |
|
204 |
guillem cabrera salelles Team Flow Senior - M |
|
205 |
angel lopez martinez Independiente Senior - M |
|
206 |
david laguna maÑes Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
207 |
david mestre vicens Independiente Senior - M |
|
208 |
felix hernandez gonzalez Independiente Senior - M |
|
209 |
antonio de padua jimenez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
210 |
juan mari gil Independiente Senior - M |
|
211 |
victor tabasco march A Tota Canya Senior - M |
|
212 |
jose aguirre cano Pcm Triatlón Mislata Veterano A - M |
|
213 |
enrique huerta garcia Independiente Junior-Promesa - M |
|
214 |
marcos quiroga Independiente Senior - M |
|
215 |
santos carayol del pino Independiente Senior - M |
|
216 |
mari carmen aranda banda Torrent Corre Senior - F |
|
217 |
antonio gonzález tudó Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
218 |
daniel sánchez de león Independiente Senior - M |
|
219 |
alvaro agudo sanchez Independiente Junior-Promesa - M |
|
220 |
jose sanchez cerrillo Independiente Senior - M |
|
221 |
jairol romero ferreras Independiente Senior - M |
|
222 |
isabel folgado garcía Trisud Senior - F |
|
223 |
alberto sendin huerta The Kenyan Urban Way Veterano A - M |
|
224 |
francisco martÍnez guillÉn Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
225 |
maría josé pérez calatayud Independiente Senior - F |
|
226 |
alejandro serra garcia Independiente Senior - M |
|
227 |
josé vicente pascual andrés Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
228 |
alexis tormo ferrer Independiente Senior - M |
|
229 |
daniel calvo bosque C.d. Never Stop Running Veterano A - M |
|
230 |
robert porcar centelles Independiente Senior - M |
|
231 |
bernabé salido navarro Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
232 |
christian luna ruiz Independiente Senior - M |
|
233 |
malena carbonero fernández Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
234 |
daniel gomez garcia Independiente Senior - M |
|
235 |
mathilde conde aparicio Independiente Senior - F |
|
236 |
laura parra calabuig Independiente Senior - F |
|
237 |
francisco barona sempere Independiente Senior - M |
|
238 |
marta rodrigo cervera Independiente Senior - F |
|
239 |
ernesto mirasol rubio Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
240 |
rubén torres barrachina Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
241 |
jose teruel lópez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
242 |
javier feltrer palmero Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
243 |
alicia simo jorda Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
244 |
susana de aldana díaz Green Power Sports Team Veterano A - F |
|
245 |
gerardo baquero garcía Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
246 |
mayte mazcuñán villarreal A Ritmo Maratón Veterano B - F |
|
247 |
cristina murgui pérez Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
248 |
natxo garcía fernández de velasco Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
249 |
araceli lópez gonzález Paterna Runners Club Veterano A - F |
|
250 |
josé antonio ballester sabater Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
251 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
252 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
253 |
mireia segarra Independiente Senior - F |
|
254 |
borja lujan castellblanque C.a. Safor Delikiasport Junior-Promesa - M |
|
255 |
javier garcía ruiz Independiente Senior - M |
|
256 |
llanos del río fortuño Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
257 |
rocío rodríguez mayor Independiente Senior - F |
|
258 |
nayade lujan castellblanque C.a. Safor Delikiasport Senior - F |
|
259 |
fernando quiles ros Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterano A - M |
|
260 |
javier ruiz péres Independiente Senior - M |
|
261 |
simonas Čepukas Independiente Senior - M |
|
262 |
jose adolfo lis solana Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Senior - M |
|
263 |
eduardo manuel miragall carreres Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
264 |
marÍa amelia plasencia abÁsolo Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
265 |
josé carralero encinas Importaco Runner Veterano B - M |
|
266 |
jesús fraile i garcia Vegan Athletes Veterano B - M |
|
267 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
268 |
jose miguel calvo domingo Independiente Senior - M |
|
269 |
joaquín garcía escrich Team Casinos La Pelailla Veterano A - M |
|
270 |
carla serrano sánchez Independiente Junior-Promesa - F |
|
271 |
fidel agudo Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
272 |
jonathan oviedo dinelli Independiente Junior-Promesa - M |
|
273 |
carlos bravo hernández Independiente Senior - M |
|
274 |
sixto calero fraguas Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
275 |
iván vázquez san antonio Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
276 |
jordi maria ramon Redolat Team Veterano A - M |
|
277 |
antonio lopez perez C.a. Belgida Veterano B - M |
|
278 |
luis rodrigo martinez Independiente Senior - M |
|
279 |
esteban rodriguez tormo Samarucs Running Veterano A - M |
|
280 |
ramon sinisterra martinez C.e. Pobla Veterano B - M |
|
281 |
rafa gil jareño Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
282 |
jose bella herrero Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
283 |
javier martinez romero Paterna Runners Club Veterano A - M |
|
284 |
alejandro martínez gómez Serrano Club Atletismo |
|
285 |
eusebio zamora saiz Torrent Corre Veterano B - M |
|
286 |
cristian gabriel romero Independiente Junior-Promesa - M |
|
287 |
antonio gomez lopez C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia Veterano B - M |
|
288 |
marivi lopez gimenez C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia Veterano A - F |
|
289 |
david gonzalez martinez S.d. Correcaminos Veterano A - M |
|
290 |
borja gonzalez Independiente Junior-Promesa - M |
|
291 |
gema francisca canet merí Safor Delikia Veterano A - F |
|
292 |
jorge soneira maza Independiente Senior - M |
|
293 |
fernando criado Independiente Senior - M |
|
294 |
antonio puchades comino Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Senior - M |
|
295 |
jose hernández higueras C.a. Quart De Poblet Senior - M |
|
296 |
mohammed eljylaly elhaouhay Independiente Junior-Promesa - M |
|
297 |
daniel estellés Independiente Junior-Promesa - M |
|
298 |
javier araujo gonzalez Independiente Senior - M |
|
299 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
300 |
luis daniel belmar sáiz Independiente Senior - M |
|
301 |
kostia stepanenko Independiente Senior - M |
|
302 |
volodymyr nikolaiev Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
303 |
iryna masliennikova Independiente Senior - F |
|
304 |
débora mínguez Independiente Junior-Promesa - F |
|
305 |
adara guerras martin Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Senior - F |
|
306 |
jose vicente mocholi oltra C.a. Safor Delikiasport Veterano A - M |
|
307 |
josé martí Sdupv Veterano B - M |
|
308 |
carlos gonzález ferreño C.t. Riba-roja De Túria Veterano A - M |
|
309 |
antonio pérez sánchez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
310 |
gabriel abel cervera lopez C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano B - M |
|
311 |
alex rodriguez buenaño Independiente Senior - M |
|
312 |
evert evans rodriguez canticuz Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
313 |
david herraiz cea Independiente Senior - M |
|
314 |
lydia arseguet cruz Independiente Senior - F |
|
315 |
dani feutos ferrer Independiente Senior - M |
|
316 |
maría carbonell saiz Independiente Senior - F |
|
317 |
laura elena forment lozano Independiente Senior - F |
|
318 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
319 |
carlos minuesa lopez Xafaxarcos Polinyà Veterano A - F |
|
320 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
321 |
maria ramos romera S.d Correcaminos Veterano A - F |
|
322 |
antonio manuel martínez ibáñez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
323 |
patricia sanchez sevillano Beni-corre Poc A Poc Veterano A - F |
|
324 |
rafael hernandez ibaÑez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
325 |
noelia gabaldon Xufarunner Alboraya Senior - F |
|
326 |
vicent garcÍa san rafael Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
327 |
maria de pablos Independiente Senior - F |
|
328 |
jean pierre virassamy Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
329 |
javier arenas miguel Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
330 |
llorenç frechina gimeno Independiente Junior-Promesa - M |
|
331 |
roberto oliver villalba Redolat Team Junior-Promesa - M |
|
332 |
vicente lino usedo Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
333 |
ouidad falh fjer Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
334 |
david peiró zamora Redolat Team Senior - M |
|
335 |
antonio parron Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
336 |
jose manuel rodrigo lopez Tecroled Veterano A - M |
|
337 |
jesús iniesta espi Independiente Senior - M |
|
338 |
marc sánchez Triculpelat Alaquàs C.t. Junior-Promesa - M |
|
339 |
victor garcia sanches Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
340 |
abelardo iniesta espi Independiente Senior - M |
|
341 |
maría del carmen lópez Runners I Rodes Veterano A - F |
|
342 |
vicente rubio cabrera Xafaxarcos Senior - M |
|
343 |
javier talayero paricio Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
344 |
jose gonzalez vidal Team Casinos La Pelailla Veterano A - M |
|
345 |
montse montes guillén Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
346 |
teresa cid ruiz Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
347 |
eva marÍa mata march Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
348 |
javier puchol diaz Caracolitos Team Veterano A - M |
|
349 |
miriam carratala hidalgo Independiente Senior - F |
|
350 |
josé manuel varela biosca Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
351 |
david rama gómez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
352 |
adams sanz navarro Independiente Senior - M |
|
353 |
paula caballero clavijo Independiente Junior-Promesa - F |
|
354 |
roberto gimeno contreras C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano A - M |
# | Corredor | Categoria | Estado |
---|---|---|---|
- |
marc montesinos magraner Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
ramiro villora ferrer Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
fede roca pozuelo Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente sanz laguna Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
pedro garcía-consuegra garcía Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
iván bellver ramírez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
carla fernandez almirante Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
mauro gomez grueso Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
francesc galiano navalón Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos javier ferrer agulló Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
peng wenchen Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
emilio muñoz benedito Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
victor compañ garcía Tecroled |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente mundina mallebrera Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
oscar garcia grau Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
marcel·lí garcia peruga C.a. Edeta |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier martínez mocholí Independiente |
Junior-Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
david gascón gonzález Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel paton carrero Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
lally ocampo Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
carlos gomez martinez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
adrian tomas petit Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
coral morales Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
vanesa ferreras feliz Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
alejandro polo andres Titaguas Corre |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jorge beneyto zaragoza Penya El Coyote |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergio vanacloig cárcel Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
tiago benisterro Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicent escudero Paterna Runners Club |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
alvaro díaz rabadan Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
ricardo otero martin Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
lucas pons bayarri Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
marcos gómez navarro Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis miguel palomares acebron Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis miguel palomares acebron Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
pablo serrano escribano Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel Ángel Álvarez munuera Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
enrique jiménez ruiz Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jorge aurensanz lamarca Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
adrian nevado pellicer Green Power Sports Team |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jesús montagud aparisi Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
alfonsi ransanz ubeda Cd.el Porvenir |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
guillermo molina palomares Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
rubén castellanos mata Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
iván castillejo lopez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
clara benlloch lópez Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
yari german holzer Corremon Trail |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan carlos mata castillo Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis nuñez garcia Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel nuñez garcia Independiente |
Junior-Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel martínez feliu Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
pedro jesús garcía pozo Bichobolas Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergio herrera muÑoz Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
luisa lahoz bosch Rollito Marchoso |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
javier company company Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
verÓnica ricart selma Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
cesar orlando martinez Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
lorenzo garcia ceballos Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
ana isabel lidon diaz Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
josé lopez perez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
agustin temprano lleonart Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
roberto sanchez chacon Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
felix jose rubio mateo Readaptat |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
marÍa isabel barbera guillem Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
jorge delgado garcía Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergio poveda gomariz Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
josé manuel lopez santos Team 3fdc |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
raffaella mole' Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
ferran martí sarrión Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose vicente hernandez alfaro Redolat Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
alfredo beneyto Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis jesus pérez gracia Peña El Coyote |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
david pérez agracia Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
pedro villladas latorre Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos postigo fernández Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
ana leonor leon ortuÑo Team Ivan Penalba |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
aitor murillo flores Team Ivan Penalba |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
matthew coram Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos rodríguez rodríguez Independiente |
Junior-Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
chema arévalo galván C.t. A Corre-cuita |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier palma cortes Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos martÍnez expÓsito Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
davide ruggeri Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose antonio moreno rodriguez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose miguel carrasco cebrian Green Power Sports Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
maria cecilia roca Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
fernando díaz sanchez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
raúl martinez fernandez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
adrian cana barchin Almuerzako Running |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
alejandra bouille vicente Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
adrián pamblanco olivas Redolat Team |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
emilio macian muÑoz Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
alejandro guzmán Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
andrés solera talamante Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos primo martínez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
isaac hernández arizo Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergio peralta moreno Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
rocÍo arenas morcillo Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
daniel jesÚs rolanÍa soto Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel angel martínez Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
diana talavera castillo Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
roberto descalzo montes Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
josÉ marÍa ferrer villar Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
ivan lozano lluch Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
maria del carmen muñoz barberá Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
carlos giron marin C.a. Papoya Landete |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
david lopez cano Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
david lopez lopez Independiente |
Junior-Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
cristina lahuerta Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
david adalid gomez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
ivan mayordomo alonso Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
raúl nieto merino Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan lorenzo picazo checa Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel angel moya moya Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
lorenzo herraiz anguix Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
héctor miranda Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier garcia quilis Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier navarro anchel Green Power Sports Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
francesc hernandez torres Trisud |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel soria sanchez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
pablo garcía vidal Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
alejandro iuculano Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
david sebastia vega C.a. Quart De Poblet |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
emilio lopez castro Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier asensi villalba Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
alvaro martinez gomez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
ben andrew rogers Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
marcos paredes Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
josé luis cano martínez Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco miguel garcía tos Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
mario arévalo galván Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
hervÉ gomez armero Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose honrubia carrascosa Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jorge blázquez martínez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
alejandro paris nuñez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan josé del pozo perales Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
rubén estornell huguet C.a. Xío De Llutxent |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
borja alemany campos Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
david fernández benlloch Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
aitor alemany bosch Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos boix castaño C.a. Sollana |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
cristina orrico sanz Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
borja noguera martínez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan antonio villanueva perez Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose antonio arteaga tello Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
hector benedito espi Independiente |
Junior-Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
fernando luis guillén belenguer Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
raúl cerdán gil Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
felipe garcia jimenez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan antonio casero moreno Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose antonio grau del valle Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
ronald parrales Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel Ángel lÁzaro beses Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
mariana gil calvo C.d. Triatló Upv |
Junior-Promesa - F | Confirmada |
- |
antonio lopez garcia C.a. Minglanilla |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
Álvaro nos rubert Paterna Runners Club |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
maria vizcaino muñoz Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
paco marchante Nltt |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jorge gomes Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
luiso del campo Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
josé vicente muÑoz gomar Peña El Coyote |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
enrique parrales yontomo Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
sean mcguigan Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
alejandro huerta murcia Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
rubén olivares doñate Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergi garcía cortijo Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
ismael de fez lava Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
victoria pedro vila Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
antonio vazquez ferrer Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
angel ramon gÓmez fontan Redolat Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel sánchez alvarez C.d. Never Stop Running |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
macarena moro del alamo Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
javier gonzalez merlos Run Mountain |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
samuel knox Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
adrián navarro arnau Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
arsenio vazquez gonzález Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
victor pons gonzález C.a Von Hippel Lindau |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan francisco pascual garnería Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente giner A L Marxeta |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
victor morant galvez Schneider Electric Running Team |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
ramón sanz jorge Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan carlos méndez mercado Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose salvador cortes ibañez Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco josé gómez villaescusa Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
amadeo casañ royo Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
joaquin cerveron fernandez Cd Upv |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
nacho gabaldon Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
victor lopez castro Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
john mcbride Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
chrissy marshall-bell C.t. A Corre Cuita |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
maría de gea caravaca Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
laura fernÁndez benlloch Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
raquel martinez capilla Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
luke gerard morgan Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jesus galera fernandez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
lorena rodriguez garcía Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
guillem cabrera salelles Team Flow |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
angel lopez martinez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
david laguna maÑes Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
david mestre vicens Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
felix hernandez gonzalez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio de padua jimenez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan mari gil Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
victor tabasco march A Tota Canya |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose aguirre cano Pcm Triatlón Mislata |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
enrique huerta garcia Independiente |
Junior-Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
marcos quiroga Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
santos carayol del pino Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
mari carmen aranda banda Torrent Corre |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
antonio gonzález tudó Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel sánchez de león Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
alvaro agudo sanchez Independiente |
Junior-Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose sanchez cerrillo Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jairol romero ferreras Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
isabel folgado garcía Trisud |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
alberto sendin huerta The Kenyan Urban Way |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco martÍnez guillÉn Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
maría josé pérez calatayud Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
alejandro serra garcia Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
josé vicente pascual andrés Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
alexis tormo ferrer Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel calvo bosque C.d. Never Stop Running |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
robert porcar centelles Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
bernabé salido navarro Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
christian luna ruiz Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
malena carbonero fernández Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
daniel gomez garcia Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
mathilde conde aparicio Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
laura parra calabuig Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
francisco barona sempere Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
marta rodrigo cervera Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
ernesto mirasol rubio Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
rubén torres barrachina Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose teruel lópez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier feltrer palmero Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
alicia simo jorda Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
susana de aldana díaz Green Power Sports Team |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
gerardo baquero garcía Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
mayte mazcuñán villarreal A Ritmo Maratón |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
cristina murgui pérez Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
natxo garcía fernández de velasco Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
araceli lópez gonzález Paterna Runners Club |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
josé antonio ballester sabater Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
mireia segarra Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
borja lujan castellblanque C.a. Safor Delikiasport |
Junior-Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier garcía ruiz Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
llanos del río fortuño Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
rocío rodríguez mayor Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
nayade lujan castellblanque C.a. Safor Delikiasport |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
fernando quiles ros Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier ruiz péres Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
simonas Čepukas Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose adolfo lis solana Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
eduardo manuel miragall carreres Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
marÍa amelia plasencia abÁsolo Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
josé carralero encinas Importaco Runner |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jesús fraile i garcia Vegan Athletes |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
jose miguel calvo domingo Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
joaquín garcía escrich Team Casinos La Pelailla |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
carla serrano sánchez Independiente |
Junior-Promesa - F | Confirmada |
- |
fidel agudo Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jonathan oviedo dinelli Independiente |
Junior-Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos bravo hernández Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
sixto calero fraguas Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
iván vázquez san antonio Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jordi maria ramon Redolat Team |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio lopez perez C.a. Belgida |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis rodrigo martinez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
esteban rodriguez tormo Samarucs Running |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
ramon sinisterra martinez C.e. Pobla |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
rafa gil jareño Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose bella herrero Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier martinez romero Paterna Runners Club |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
alejandro martínez gómez Serrano Club Atletismo |
Confirmada | |
- |
eusebio zamora saiz Torrent Corre |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
cristian gabriel romero Independiente |
Junior-Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio gomez lopez C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
marivi lopez gimenez C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
david gonzalez martinez S.d. Correcaminos |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
borja gonzalez Independiente |
Junior-Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
gema francisca canet merí Safor Delikia |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
jorge soneira maza Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
fernando criado Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio puchades comino Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose hernández higueras C.a. Quart De Poblet |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
mohammed eljylaly elhaouhay Independiente |
Junior-Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel estellés Independiente |
Junior-Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier araujo gonzalez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
luis daniel belmar sáiz Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
kostia stepanenko Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
volodymyr nikolaiev Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
iryna masliennikova Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
débora mínguez Independiente |
Junior-Promesa - F | Confirmada |
- |
adara guerras martin Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
jose vicente mocholi oltra C.a. Safor Delikiasport |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
josé martí Sdupv |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos gonzález ferreño C.t. Riba-roja De Túria |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio pérez sánchez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
gabriel abel cervera lopez C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
alex rodriguez buenaño Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
evert evans rodriguez canticuz Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
david herraiz cea Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
lydia arseguet cruz Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
dani feutos ferrer Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
maría carbonell saiz Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
laura elena forment lozano Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
carlos minuesa lopez Xafaxarcos Polinyà |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
maria ramos romera S.d Correcaminos |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
antonio manuel martínez ibáñez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
patricia sanchez sevillano Beni-corre Poc A Poc |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
rafael hernandez ibaÑez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
noelia gabaldon Xufarunner Alboraya |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
vicent garcÍa san rafael Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
maria de pablos Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
jean pierre virassamy Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier arenas miguel Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
llorenç frechina gimeno Independiente |
Junior-Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
roberto oliver villalba Redolat Team |
Junior-Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente lino usedo Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
ouidad falh fjer Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
david peiró zamora Redolat Team |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio parron Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose manuel rodrigo lopez Tecroled |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jesús iniesta espi Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
marc sánchez Triculpelat Alaquàs C.t. |
Junior-Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
victor garcia sanches Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
abelardo iniesta espi Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
maría del carmen lópez Runners I Rodes |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
vicente rubio cabrera Xafaxarcos |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier talayero paricio Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose gonzalez vidal Team Casinos La Pelailla |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
montse montes guillén Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
teresa cid ruiz Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
eva marÍa mata march Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
javier puchol diaz Caracolitos Team |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
miriam carratala hidalgo Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
josé manuel varela biosca Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
david rama gómez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
adams sanz navarro Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
paula caballero clavijo Independiente |
Junior-Promesa - F | Confirmada |
- |
roberto gimeno contreras C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
Buscador
- 0 - Marc Montesinos Magraner
- 0 - Ramiro Villora Ferrer
- 0 - Fede Roca Pozuelo
- 0 - Vicente Sanz Laguna
- 0 - Pedro García-Consuegra García
- 0 - Iván Bellver Ramírez
- 0 - Carla Fernandez Almirante
- 0 - Mauro Gomez Grueso
- 0 - Francesc Galiano Navalón
- 0 - Carlos Javier Ferrer Agulló
- 0 - PENG Wenchen
- 0 - Emilio Muñoz Benedito
- 0 - Victor Compañ García
- 0 - Vicente Mundina Mallebrera
- 0 - OSCAR GARCIA GRAU
- 0 - Marcel·lí garcia Peruga
- 0 - Javier Martínez Mocholí
- 0 - David Gascón González
- 0 - Manuel Paton Carrero
- 0 - Lally Ocampo
- 0 - Carlos Gomez Martinez
- 0 - Adrian Tomas petit
- 0 - Coral Morales
- 0 - Vanesa Ferreras Feliz
- 0 - ALEJANDRO POLO ANDRES
- 0 - Jorge Beneyto Zaragoza
- 0 - Sergio Vanacloig Cárcel
- 0 - Tiago Benisterro
- 0 - Vicent Escudero
- 0 - Alvaro Díaz Rabadan
- 0 - Ricardo Otero martin
- 0 - Lucas Pons Bayarri
- 0 - Marcos Gómez Navarro
- 0 - Luis Miguel Palomares Acebron
- 0 - Luis Miguel Palomares Acebron
- 0 - Pablo Serrano Escribano
- 0 - Miguel Ángel Álvarez Munuera
- 0 - Enrique Jiménez Ruiz
- 0 - Jorge Aurensanz Lamarca
- 0 - ADRIAN NEVADO PELLICER
- 0 - Jesús Montagud Aparisi
- 0 - Alfonsi Ransanz Ubeda
- 0 - Guillermo Molina Palomares
- 0 - Rubén Castellanos Mata
- 0 - Iván Castillejo Lopez
- 0 - Clara Benlloch López
- 0 - Yari German Holzer
- 0 - JUAN CARLOS Mata castillo
- 0 - luis nuñez garcia
- 0 - daniel nuñez garcia
- 0 - Daniel Martínez Feliu
- 0 - Pedro Jesús García Pozo
- 0 - SERGIO HERRERA MUÑOZ
- 0 - Luisa Lahoz Bosch
- 0 - JAVIER COMPANY COMPANY
- 0 - VERÓNICA RICART SELMA
- 0 - Cesar Orlando Martinez
- 0 - Lorenzo Garcia ceballos
- 0 - Ana Isabel Lidon Diaz
- 0 - José Lopez Perez
- 0 - Agustin Temprano Lleonart
- 0 - Roberto Sanchez Chacon
- 0 - FELIX JOSE RUBIO MATEO
- 0 - MARÍA ISABEL BARBERA GUILLEM
- 0 - Jorge Delgado García
- 0 - Sergio Poveda gomariz
- 0 - José Manuel Lopez Santos
- 0 - Raffaella Mole'
- 0 - Ferran Martí Sarrión
- 0 - JOSE VICENTE HERNANDEZ ALFARO
- 0 - Alfredo Beneyto
- 0 - Luis Jesus Pérez Gracia
- 0 - David Pérez agracia
- 0 - Pedro Villladas Latorre
- 0 - Carlos Postigo Fernández
- 0 - ANA LEONOR LEON ORTUÑO
- 0 - AITOR MURILLO FLORES
- 0 - Matthew Coram
- 0 - Carlos Rodríguez Rodríguez
- 0 - Chema Arévalo Galván
- 0 - JAVIER PALMA CORTES
- 0 - CARLOS MARTÍNEZ EXPÓSITO
- 0 - Davide Ruggeri
- 0 - jose antonio moreno rodriguez
- 0 - jose miguel carrasco cebrian
- 0 - Maria Cecilia Roca
- 0 - Fernando Díaz sanchez
- 0 - Raúl Martinez Fernandez
- 0 - ADRIAN CANA BARCHIN
- 0 - Alejandra Bouille Vicente
- 0 - Adrián Pamblanco Olivas
- 0 - EMILIO MACIAN MUÑOZ
- 0 - Alejandro Guzmán
- 0 - Andrés Solera Talamante
- 0 - Carlos Primo Martínez
- 0 - Isaac Hernández Arizo
- 0 - Sergio Peralta Moreno
- 0 - ROCÍO ARENAS MORCILLO
- 0 - DANIEL JESÚS ROLANÍA SOTO
- 0 - MANUEL ANGEL martínez
- 0 - DIANA TALAVERA CASTILLO
- 0 - Roberto Descalzo Montes
- 0 - JOSÉ MARÍA FERRER VILLAR
- 0 - Ivan Lozano Lluch
- 0 - Maria del Carmen Muñoz Barberá
- 0 - CARLOS GIRON MARIN
- 0 - DAVID LOPEZ CANO
- 0 - DAVID LOPEZ LOPEZ
- 0 - Cristina Lahuerta
- 0 - DAVID ADALID GOMEZ
- 0 - Ivan Mayordomo Alonso
- 0 - Raúl Nieto Merino
- 0 - Juan Lorenzo Picazo Checa
- 0 - Miguel Angel Moya Moya
- 0 - Lorenzo Herraiz Anguix
- 0 - Héctor Miranda
- 0 - Javier Garcia Quilis
- 0 - Javier Navarro Anchel
- 0 - Francesc Hernandez Torres
- 0 - Manuel Soria Sanchez
- 0 - Pablo García Vidal
- 0 - Alejandro Iuculano
- 0 - DAVID SEBASTIA VEGA
- 0 - EMILIO LOPEZ CASTRO
- 0 - Javier Asensi villalba
- 0 - ALVARO MARTINEZ GOMEZ
- 0 - BEN ANDREW ROGERS
- 0 - Marcos Paredes
- 0 - José Luis Cano Martínez
- 0 - FRANCISCO MIGUEL García Tos
- 0 - Mario Arévalo Galván
- 0 - HERVÉ GOMEZ ARMERO
- 0 - Jose Honrubia carrascosa
- 0 - Jorge Blázquez Martínez
- 0 - Alejandro Paris Nuñez
- 0 - Juan José del Pozo Perales
- 0 - Rubén Estornell Huguet
- 0 - Borja Alemany Campos
- 0 - David Fernández Benlloch
- 0 - Aitor Alemany Bosch
- 0 - Carlos Boix Castaño
- 0 - Cristina Orrico Sanz
- 0 - Borja Noguera Martínez
- 0 - Juan Antonio Villanueva Perez
- 0 - Jose Antonio Arteaga Tello
- 0 - HECTOR BENEDITO ESPI
- 0 - Fernando Luis Guillén Belenguer
- 0 - Raúl Cerdán Gil
- 0 - FELIPE GARCIA JIMENEZ
- 0 - Juan Antonio Casero Moreno
- 0 - Jose Antonio Grau del Valle
- 0 - Ronald Parrales
- 0 - MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÁZARO BESES
- 0 - Mariana Gil Calvo
- 0 - ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA
- 0 - Álvaro Nos Rubert
- 0 - Maria Vizcaino Muñoz
- 0 - Paco Marchante
- 0 - Jorge Gomes
- 0 - Luiso Del campo
- 0 - José vicente MUÑOZ GOMAR
- 0 - enrique Parrales yontomo
- 0 - Sean McGuigan
- 0 - Alejandro Huerta Murcia
- 0 - Rubén Olivares Doñate
- 0 - Sergi García Cortijo
- 0 - Ismael de Fez Lava
- 0 - Victoria Pedro Vila
- 0 - ANTONIO VAZQUEZ FERRER
- 0 - Angel Ramon GÓMEZ FONTAN
- 0 - Daniel Sánchez Alvarez
- 0 - Macarena Moro del Alamo
- 0 - Javier Gonzalez Merlos
- 0 - Samuel Knox
- 0 - Adrián Navarro Arnau
- 0 - Arsenio Vazquez González
- 0 - Victor Pons González
- 0 - Juan Francisco Pascual Garnería
- 0 - Vicente Giner
- 0 - VICTOR MORANT GALVEZ
- 0 - Ramón Sanz Jorge
- 0 - Juan Carlos Méndez Mercado
- 0 - Jose salvador cortes ibañez
- 0 - Francisco José Gómez Villaescusa
- 0 - Amadeo Casañ Royo
- 0 - JOAQUIN CERVERON FERNANDEZ
- 0 - Nacho Gabaldon
- 0 - Victor Lopez Castro
- 0 - John McBride
- 0 - Chrissy Marshall-Bell
- 0 - María De Gea Caravaca
- 0 - LAURA FERNÁNDEZ BENLLOCH
- 0 - Raquel Martinez Capilla
- 0 - Luke Gerard Morgan
- 0 - Jesus Galera Fernandez
- 0 - Lorena Rodriguez García
- 0 - Guillem Cabrera Salelles
- 0 - Angel Lopez Martinez
- 0 - DAVID LAGUNA MAÑES
- 0 - DAVID MESTRE VICENS
- 0 - FELIX HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
- 0 - ANTONIO DE PADUA JIMENEZ
- 0 - Juan Mari Gil
- 0 - VICTOR TABASCO MARCH
- 0 - Jose Aguirre cano
- 0 - Enrique Huerta Garcia
- 0 - Marcos Quiroga
- 0 - Santos Carayol del Pino
- 0 - Mari Carmen ARANDA BANDA
- 0 - Antonio González Tudó
- 0 - Daniel Sánchez de León
- 0 - Alvaro Agudo Sanchez
- 0 - Jose Sanchez Cerrillo
- 0 - Jairol Romero ferreras
- 0 - Isabel Folgado García
- 0 - Alberto Sendin Huerta
- 0 - FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ GUILLÉN
- 0 - María José Pérez Calatayud
- 0 - Alejandro Serra Garcia
- 0 - José Vicente Pascual Andrés
- 0 - Alexis Tormo ferrer
- 0 - Daniel Calvo Bosque
- 0 - Robert Porcar Centelles
- 0 - Bernabé Salido Navarro
- 0 - Christian Luna Ruiz
- 0 - Malena Carbonero Fernández
- 0 - Daniel Gomez Garcia
- 0 - Mathilde Conde Aparicio
- 0 - Laura Parra Calabuig
- 0 - Francisco Barona Sempere
- 0 - Marta Rodrigo cervera
- 0 - ERNESTO MIRASOL RUBIO
- 0 - Rubén Torres Barrachina
- 0 - Jose Teruel López
- 0 - Javier Feltrer Palmero
- 0 - Alicia Simo Jorda
- 0 - Susana De Aldana Díaz
- 0 - Gerardo Baquero García
- 0 - Mayte Mazcuñán Villarreal
- 0 - Cristina Murgui Pérez
- 0 - Natxo García Fernández de Velasco
- 0 - Araceli López González
- 0 - José Antonio Ballester Sabater
- 0 - Mireia Segarra
- 0 - Borja Lujan castellblanque
- 0 - Javier García Ruiz
- 0 - Llanos del Río Fortuño
- 0 - Rocío Rodríguez Mayor
- 0 - Nayade Lujan castellblanque
- 0 - Fernando Quiles Ros
- 0 - Javier Ruiz Péres
- 0 - Simonas Čepukas
- 0 - Jose Adolfo Lis Solana
- 0 - Eduardo Manuel Miragall Carreres
- 0 - MARÍA AMELIA PLASENCIA ABÁSOLO
- 0 - José Carralero Encinas
- 0 - Jesús Fraile i Garcia
- 0 - Jose Miguel Calvo Domingo
- 0 - Joaquín García Escrich
- 0 - Carla Serrano Sánchez
- 0 - Fidel Agudo
- 0 - JONATHAN OVIEDO DINELLI
- 0 - Carlos Bravo Hernández
- 0 - Sixto Calero fraguas
- 0 - Iván Vázquez San Antonio
- 0 - jordi maria ramon
- 0 - ANTONIO LOPEZ PEREZ
- 0 - Luis Rodrigo Martinez
- 0 - Esteban Rodriguez Tormo
- 0 - Ramon Sinisterra Martinez
- 0 - Rafa Gil Jareño
- 0 - Jose Bella herrero
- 0 - Javier Martinez romero
- 0 - Alejandro Martínez Gómez
- 0 - Eusebio Zamora Saiz
- 0 - Cristian Gabriel Romero
- 0 - ANTONIO GOMEZ LOPEZ
- 0 - MARIVI LOPEZ GIMENEZ
- 0 - David Gonzalez Martinez
- 0 - Borja Gonzalez
- 0 - Gema Francisca Canet Merí
- 0 - Jorge Soneira Maza
- 0 - Fernando Criado
- 0 - Antonio Puchades Comino
- 0 - Jose Hernández Higueras
- 0 - MOHAMMED ELJYLALY ELHAOUHAY
- 0 - Daniel Estellés
- 0 - Javier Araujo gonzalez
- 0 - Luis Daniel Belmar Sáiz
- 0 - Kostia Stepanenko
- 0 - Volodymyr Nikolaiev
- 0 - Iryna Masliennikova
- 0 - Débora Mínguez
- 0 - Adara Guerras Martin
- 0 - JOSE VICENTE MOCHOLI OLTRA
- 0 - José Martí
- 0 - Carlos González Ferreño
- 0 - Antonio Pérez Sánchez
- 0 - GABRIEL ABEL CERVERA LOPEZ
- 0 - Alex Rodriguez Buenaño
- 0 - Evert Evans Rodriguez Canticuz
- 0 - David Herraiz Cea
- 0 - Lydia Arseguet Cruz
- 0 - Dani Feutos ferrer
- 0 - María Carbonell Saiz
- 0 - Laura Elena Forment Lozano
- 0 - Carlos Minuesa Lopez
- 0 - MARIA RAMOS ROMERA
- 0 - Antonio Manuel Martínez Ibáñez
- 0 - PATRICIA SANCHEZ SEVILLANO
- 0 - RAFAEL HERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ
- 0 - Noelia Gabaldon
- 0 - VICENT GARCÍA SAN RAFAEL
- 0 - Maria De pablos
- 0 - Jean pierre Virassamy
- 0 - Javier Arenas Miguel
- 0 - Llorenç Frechina Gimeno
- 0 - Roberto Oliver Villalba
- 0 - Vicente Lino usedo
- 0 - Ouidad Falh fjer
- 0 - David Peiró Zamora
- 0 - Antonio Parron
- 0 - Jose manuel Rodrigo Lopez
- 0 - Jesús Iniesta Espi
- 0 - Marc Sánchez
- 0 - Victor Garcia Sanches
- 0 - Abelardo Iniesta espi
- 0 - María del Carmen López
- 0 - Vicente Rubio cabrera
- 0 - JAVIER TALAYERO PARICIO
- 0 - Jose gonzalez vidal
- 0 - Montse Montes Guillén
- 0 - Teresa Cid Ruiz
- 0 - EVA MARÍA MATA MARCH
- 0 - Javier Puchol Diaz
- 0 - MIRIAM CARRATALA HIDALGO
- 0 - José Manuel Varela Biosca
- 0 - David Rama Gómez
- 0 - Adams Sanz Navarro
- 0 - Paula Caballero Clavijo
- 0 - Roberto Gimeno Contreras