IV GRAN FONS I CARRERA TRENCANT BARRERES PER LA SALUT MENTAL DE SUECA
8,5KM
Lista inscritos
Num | Dorsal | Nombre |
---|---|---|
1 |
jorge cantó vilanova Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - M |
|
2 |
nadia garcia bosch Club Runners Alcoi Senior - F |
|
3 |
marcos alcaide muriel Club Runners Alcoi Veterano C - M |
|
4 |
inmaculada romero osuna Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - F |
|
5 |
maite carbonell Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - F |
|
6 |
adoración de los reyes ribera rubio Runners Alcoi Veterano B - F |
|
7 |
maría ribera rubio Runner Alcoy Veterano C - F |
|
8 |
quique villanova soler Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - M |
|
9 |
vanesa cánovas doménech Club Runners Alcoi Veterano A - F |
|
10 |
isa pedraza arroyo Runners Alcoy Veterano B - F |
|
11 |
amando miró iniesta Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - M |
|
12 |
begoña montava cortes Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - F |
|
13 |
antonio martiañez jorda Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - M |
|
14 |
nerea ramirez soler Club Runners Alcoi Veterano A - F |
|
15 |
jose pons pascual Club Runners Alcoi Veterano C - M |
|
16 |
joana del roj Corriols Veterano C - F |
|
17 |
laura máiquez gómez Club Runners Alcoi Senior - F |
|
18 |
jesus campos arenas Runners Alcoi Veterano B - M |
|
19 |
beatriz benzaquen Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - F |
|
20 |
beatriz escoda gisbert Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - F |
|
21 |
luis sánchez azorín Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - M |
|
22 |
jorge enrique martÍnez bito Runners Alcoi Veterano C - M |
|
23 |
esther lopez valor Runners Alcoi Veterano B - F |
|
24 |
ruben dario sempere miralles Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - M |
|
25 |
esther sanchez diaz Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - F |
|
26 |
helena sempere sanchez Club Runners Alcoi |
|
27 |
mºjose aracil sanchez Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - F |
|
28 |
victor gomis Runners Alcoi Veterano A - M |
|
29 |
carla pozo beneyto Runners Alcoi Senior - F |
|
30 |
Óscar martínez Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - M |
|
31 |
lydia biendicho marti Independiente Veterano C - F |
|
32 |
rocio pozo lopez Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - F |
|
33 |
ignacio martinez rodriguez-manzaneque Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - M |
|
34 |
tere blanquer yepes Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - F |
|
35 |
jorge valero martinez Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - M |
|
36 |
juan carlos berenguer agullÓ Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
37 |
georgina rubio camarasa Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
38 |
jorge miró reyes Club Runners Alcoi Veterano A - M |
|
39 |
estefania pinillos barea Club Runners Alcoi Veterano A - F |
|
40 |
azucena aracil millan Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - F |
|
41 |
pablo gramage sempere Club Runners Alcoi Senior - M |
|
42 |
alicia feliba Runners Alcoi Veterano B - F |
|
43 |
carmen alcaide muriel Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - F |
|
44 |
paco miró cano Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - M |
|
45 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
46 |
inmaculada cortes ripoll Club Runners Alcoi Veterano C - F |
|
47 |
miguel peidro berenguer Club Runners Alcoi Veterano C - M |
|
48 |
vicent pérez penella C.a. Corriols Sueca Veterano B - M |
|
49 |
sergi pérez carlos C.a. Corriols Sueca |
|
50 |
jorge carmona garzón Runners Alcoi Veterano B - M |
|
51 |
luis davo molto Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - M |
|
52 |
julio casa cabanes Runners Alcoi Veterano B - M |
|
53 |
daniel bono mafe Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
54 |
laura calvet iborra Independiente Senior - F |
|
55 |
mÓnica soria calvet C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Senior - F |
|
56 |
fran granell arlandis Independiente Senior - M |
|
57 |
fernando galán lloret Anarkiruninng Veterano A - M |
|
58 |
alfredo alapont casanova Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
59 |
neus policarpo juan Runners Alcoy Veterano A - F |
|
60 |
manoli alcaide muriel Club Runners Alcoi Veterano C - F |
|
61 |
ricardo ferrandis piera Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
62 |
salvador tur Álvarez Independiente Senior - M |
|
63 |
manuel tur alvarez Independiente Senior - M |
|
64 |
sales cebolla llopis C.a. Corriols Sueca Veterano A - F |
|
65 |
rosana galiana abad Club Runners Alcoi Veterano B - F |
|
66 |
josep sampedro sales Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
67 |
josep avellaneda gregori C.a. Corriols Sueca Senior - M |
|
68 |
Àngela hervás cebolla C.a. Corriols Sueca Senior - F |
|
69 |
maria josé pastor carbonell C.a. Corriols Sueca Veterano A - F |
|
70 |
maria roig meseguer Fundación Sasm Veterano B - F |
|
71 |
jose luis gonzalez boigues C.a. La Valldigna Senior - M |
|
72 |
arantxa meseguer lledó C.a. Corriols Sueca Veterano A - F |
|
73 |
vicente pedrós corbera C.a. Corriols Sueca Veterano A - M |
|
74 |
pablo alonso sentamans Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
75 |
julio guijarro puig Independiente Senior - M |
|
76 |
marcos sanz ortiz Fundación Sasm Veterano A - M |
|
77 |
manuel sanz cercano Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
78 |
manuel sanz ortiz Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
79 |
joan antoni lafarga merlo Fundación Sasm Veterano B - M |
|
80 |
marina inmaculada fuertes chofre Independiente Senior - F |
|
81 |
oscar bisbal viÑuelas C.e. La Porte Fresca Senior - M |
|
82 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
83 |
luis bisbal marti C.e. La Porte Fresca Veterano B - M |
|
84 |
manuel salvador martinez silva Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
85 |
carmen sanchez almudever Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
86 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
87 |
maria sales moll martinez Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
88 |
carlos sorrentino Fundacion Sasm Veterano A - M |
|
89 |
pablo blasco sancho Fundqcion Sasm Veterano A - M |
|
90 |
maria jose monsalvez huerta Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
91 |
miguel solves granell Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
92 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
93 |
raul serra Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
94 |
fanny mompó viñoles Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
95 |
manu gomez gonzalez Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
96 |
m kose anton Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
97 |
juan jorge brichet tormos Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
98 |
maria desamparados gonzalez ortuÑo Club Runners Alcoi Veterano C - F |
|
99 |
angela martorell matoses C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Veterano B - F |
|
100 |
Àngels guillem martorell C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Senior - F |
|
101 |
agustina serrano lledó C.a. Corriols Sueca Veterano A - F |
|
102 |
isabel sanz marin Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
103 |
rosa ana antequera marí Reto Solidario Veterano C - F |
|
104 |
francisco zacares ricart Reto Solidario Veterano C - M |
|
105 |
bea ferrer raga Reto Solidario Veterano A - F |
|
106 |
luis martin ferrando Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
107 |
jordi talens meseguer Ca Corriols Veterano B - M |
|
108 |
carlos tomas moratalla Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
109 |
marta muÑoz garcia Isport Veterano B - F |
|
110 |
teresa ortells piera Fundacionsasm Veterano B - F |
|
111 |
juan luis valenciano moreno Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
112 |
carles cerros garcía Independiente Senior - M |
|
113 |
jaume cerros hervàs Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
114 |
maru garcia C.a. Corriols Sueca Senior - F |
|
115 |
andrea salavert monroig Independiente Senior - F |
|
116 |
claudio bosch borrás Triatló Carcaixent Veterano A - M |
|
117 |
valeriano moreno garcia Team One Diabetes Challenge Veterano C - M |
|
118 |
sergio macias lluch C.d. Never Stop Running Veterano B - M |
|
119 |
Óscar sierra medina Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
120 |
andrea gisbert pérez Club Runners Alcoi Senior - F |
|
121 |
jaume valor pérez Club Runners Alcoi Senior - M |
|
122 |
pau serrano carrascosa Independiente Senior - M |
|
123 |
javi landete alapont Club Atletisme L’alcudia Senior - M |
|
124 |
carlos perez llombart C.a. Corriols Sueca Veterano C - M |
|
125 |
luiza leal de campos C.a. Corriols Sueca Veterano B - F |
|
126 |
patricia gomar torres C.a. Corriols Sueca Veterano A - F |
|
127 |
milene vicente Independiente Senior - F |
|
128 |
luís brito Independiente Senior - M |
|
129 |
rita viegas Independiente Senior - F |
|
130 |
mª luz novella benavent Fundación Sasm Veterano C - F |
|
131 |
laura benito francÉs Fundación Sasm Senior - F |
|
132 |
tania pariente enrique Fundación Sasm Senior - F |
|
133 |
damià miralles sapiña C.a. Corriols Sueca Senior - M |
|
134 |
laura beltrán ciscar C.a. Corriols Sueca Veterano A - F |
|
135 |
carlos daras cardete Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
136 |
mara ases rodríguez Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
137 |
pere simon verdeguer Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
138 |
leopoldo lópez juan Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
139 |
carolina martÍ asunciÓn Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
140 |
vÍctor baldovÍ blesa Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
141 |
ingrid vidal mogort Independiente Senior - F |
|
142 |
iván machado almeida Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
143 |
rebeca palomeque pons Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
144 |
jose miguel marti garcia Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
145 |
federico palacios marques C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Veterano B - M |
|
146 |
arantxa de la torre arias Independiente Senior - F |
|
147 |
jose sanz gimeno Independiente Senior - M |
|
148 |
maria sendra castells Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
149 |
andrea sarrio mendez Independiente Senior - F |
|
150 |
carlos martorell carsi Independiente Senior - M |
|
151 |
inmaculada rebull viel Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
152 |
francisco corts victoria Almirunning Cullera Senior - M |
|
153 |
laura ferrando mira C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Veterano B - F |
|
154 |
paco colechÁ ferrer C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Veterano C - M |
|
155 |
enrique lli tur Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
156 |
javier martínez martínez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
157 |
milagros sifre artal Xafaxarcos Polinyà Veterano C - F |
|
158 |
ceferino ruiz marquez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
159 |
catalina egido catala Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
160 |
rafa monzo talens Ce La Vespa De Novetle Senior - M |
|
161 |
ines segarra juan Independiente Senior - F |
|
162 |
marisa viel Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
163 |
pepa armiñana Independiente Veterano C - F |
|
164 |
estefania rubio hidalgo Xafaxarcos Polinyà Veterano A - F |
|
165 |
andrea alonso biosca Xafaxarcos Polinyà Veterano A - F |
|
166 |
carlos martorell alberola Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
167 |
jose luis matoses jabalera Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
168 |
silver soler Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
169 |
nereyda sanz navarro Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
170 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
171 |
esther carlos soler C.a. Corriols Sueca Senior - F |
|
172 |
alice rebull sancho Independiente Veterano C - F |
|
173 |
ana garcia ortuño C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Senior - F |
|
174 |
mari sales piera nacher Independiente Veterano C - F |
|
175 |
carlos roig GÓmez Madrid Kangurs Veterano B - M |
|
176 |
irina arnandis lizana C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Senior - F |
|
177 |
jorge cuevas verdejo C.a. Corriols Sueca Veterano A - M |
|
178 |
jose francisco mompÓ hernÁndez Km3 Xàtiva Veterano B - M |
|
179 |
ixa bachman durÁn Independiente Senior - F |
|
180 |
maria jesus alapont martí Fundación Sasm Veterano B - F |
|
181 |
mario garcia palazÓn Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
182 |
mªjosÉ carro gimeno Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
183 |
mirna escarfullery blesa Fundación Sasm Veterano B - F |
|
184 |
laura pérez rocher C.a. Corriols Sueca Senior - F |
|
185 |
vicent pérez bernabeu C.a. Corriols Sueca Veterano C - M |
|
186 |
liuba vila navarro Clínica Alejandro Sanz Senior - F |
|
187 |
isabel linares miragall Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
188 |
maria cañizares del baño Juntas Es Mejor Veterano A - F |
|
189 |
jordi vallespÍ de la cruz Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
190 |
reme beltrán tamarit Xafaxarcos Polinyà Veterano C - F |
|
191 |
juli gigante jiménez Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
192 |
juanjo segura ortells Cobarde's Team Senior - M |
|
193 |
tania garrigues egea Crespo Runners Senior - F |
|
194 |
josÉ manuel sellÉs soler Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
195 |
maite serra matoses Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
196 |
sandra marí pérez Almirunning Cullera Senior - F |
|
197 |
bernat bosca candel Independiente Senior - M |
|
198 |
elis alepuz hernandez GÓmez Madrid Kangurs Veterano B - M |
|
199 |
merce celda muñoz Xafaxarcos Polinyà Senior - F |
|
200 |
jesus elmer damian rosales Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
201 |
amparo tamarit alberola Fundación Sasm Veterano C - F |
|
202 |
edel gonzález ferri Independiente Senior - F |
|
203 |
núria baldoví anaya Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
204 |
inmaculada ortells ramÓn Independiente Veterano C - F |
|
205 |
noe llacer Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
206 |
gabi gisbert casasempere Club Runners Alcoi Veterano C - M |
|
207 |
amparo sellés tur Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
208 |
maria barbera puchades Club Excursionista "alt De La Creu" Senior - F |
|
209 |
marina navarro baldoví Independiente Senior - F |
|
210 |
vicent guerrero barberà C.e. La Porte Fresca Senior - M |
|
211 |
salva osca montons Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
212 |
clara muñoz asuncion C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Veterano B - F |
|
213 |
sergio talamamtes piles GÓmez Madrid Kangurs Veterano A - M |
|
214 |
carlos pérez jordà C.a. Favara Veterano B - M |
|
215 |
carles pérez bixquert C.a. Favara Senior - M |
|
216 |
jose antonio martinez sanchez C.a. Favara Veterano B - M |
|
217 |
manuel fernandez mansilla GÓmez Madrid Kangurs Veterano B - M |
|
218 |
ivo lima Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
219 |
jeroni teruel Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
220 |
pau bou grau Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
221 |
vicent serra colomina Club Runners Alcoi Veterano C - M |
|
222 |
daise tejedor alves Redolat Team Senior - F |
|
223 |
antonio javier reina ruíz Redolat Team Veterano B - M |
|
224 |
jose pellicer escriba Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
225 |
jose espi tormo Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
226 |
josé manuel llopis marí C.a. Cullera Veterano C - M |
|
227 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
228 |
miriam peñarrocha cervero Independiente Senior - F |
|
229 |
paco peñarrocha escutia Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
230 |
alicia rocher caplliure C.a. Corriols Sueca Veterano C - F |
|
231 |
sonia llorens alapont Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
232 |
juan miguel pardo coy C.e. La Porte Fresca Veterano A - M |
|
233 |
víctor manuel jiménez garcía Xafaxarcos Polinyà Veterano A - M |
|
234 |
mar murillo blasco Independiente Senior - F |
|
235 |
carlos bonito tamarit Fundación Sasm Senior - M |
|
236 |
juan daniel munuera Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
237 |
fidel hernandez hernandez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Veterano C - M |
|
238 |
oscar guerola de la fuente Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
239 |
alejandro manzanera martÍnez Team Beni Senior - M |
|
240 |
jesús puig muñoz Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
241 |
blanca mur gomar Almirunning Cullera Senior - F |
|
242 |
sergio domínguez catalá Independiente |
|
243 |
pepe linares egea GÓmez Madrid Kangurs Veterano C - M |
# | Corredor | Categoria | Estado |
---|---|---|---|
- |
jorge cantó vilanova Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
nadia garcia bosch Club Runners Alcoi |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
marcos alcaide muriel Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
inmaculada romero osuna Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
maite carbonell Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
adoración de los reyes ribera rubio Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
maría ribera rubio Runner Alcoy |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
quique villanova soler Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
vanesa cánovas doménech Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
isa pedraza arroyo Runners Alcoy |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
amando miró iniesta Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
begoña montava cortes Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
antonio martiañez jorda Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
nerea ramirez soler Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
jose pons pascual Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
joana del roj Corriols |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
laura máiquez gómez Club Runners Alcoi |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
jesus campos arenas Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
beatriz benzaquen Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
beatriz escoda gisbert Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
luis sánchez azorín Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jorge enrique martÍnez bito Runners Alcoi |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
esther lopez valor Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
ruben dario sempere miralles Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
esther sanchez diaz Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
helena sempere sanchez Club Runners Alcoi |
Confirmada | |
- |
mºjose aracil sanchez Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
victor gomis Runners Alcoi |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
carla pozo beneyto Runners Alcoi |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
Óscar martínez Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
lydia biendicho marti Independiente |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
rocio pozo lopez Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
ignacio martinez rodriguez-manzaneque Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
tere blanquer yepes Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
jorge valero martinez Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan carlos berenguer agullÓ Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
georgina rubio camarasa Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
jorge miró reyes Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
estefania pinillos barea Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
azucena aracil millan Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
pablo gramage sempere Club Runners Alcoi |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
alicia feliba Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
carmen alcaide muriel Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
paco miró cano Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
inmaculada cortes ripoll Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
miguel peidro berenguer Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicent pérez penella C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergi pérez carlos C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Confirmada | |
- |
jorge carmona garzón Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis davo molto Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
julio casa cabanes Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel bono mafe Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
laura calvet iborra Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
mÓnica soria calvet C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
fran granell arlandis Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
fernando galán lloret Anarkiruninng |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
alfredo alapont casanova Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
neus policarpo juan Runners Alcoy |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
manoli alcaide muriel Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
ricardo ferrandis piera Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
salvador tur Álvarez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel tur alvarez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
sales cebolla llopis C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
rosana galiana abad Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
josep sampedro sales Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
josep avellaneda gregori C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
Àngela hervás cebolla C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
maria josé pastor carbonell C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
maria roig meseguer Fundación Sasm |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
jose luis gonzalez boigues C.a. La Valldigna |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
arantxa meseguer lledó C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
vicente pedrós corbera C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
pablo alonso sentamans Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
julio guijarro puig Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
marcos sanz ortiz Fundación Sasm |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel sanz cercano Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel sanz ortiz Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
joan antoni lafarga merlo Fundación Sasm |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
marina inmaculada fuertes chofre Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
oscar bisbal viÑuelas C.e. La Porte Fresca |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
luis bisbal marti C.e. La Porte Fresca |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel salvador martinez silva Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
carmen sanchez almudever Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
maria sales moll martinez Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
carlos sorrentino Fundacion Sasm |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
pablo blasco sancho Fundqcion Sasm |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
maria jose monsalvez huerta Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
miguel solves granell Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
raul serra Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
fanny mompó viñoles Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
manu gomez gonzalez Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
m kose anton Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
juan jorge brichet tormos Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
maria desamparados gonzalez ortuÑo Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
angela martorell matoses C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
Àngels guillem martorell C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
agustina serrano lledó C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
isabel sanz marin Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
rosa ana antequera marí Reto Solidario |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
francisco zacares ricart Reto Solidario |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
bea ferrer raga Reto Solidario |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
luis martin ferrando Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jordi talens meseguer Ca Corriols |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos tomas moratalla Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
marta muÑoz garcia Isport |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
teresa ortells piera Fundacionsasm |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
juan luis valenciano moreno Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
carles cerros garcía Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jaume cerros hervàs Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
maru garcia C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
andrea salavert monroig Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
claudio bosch borrás Triatló Carcaixent |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
valeriano moreno garcia Team One Diabetes Challenge |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergio macias lluch C.d. Never Stop Running |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
Óscar sierra medina Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
andrea gisbert pérez Club Runners Alcoi |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
jaume valor pérez Club Runners Alcoi |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
pau serrano carrascosa Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
javi landete alapont Club Atletisme L’alcudia |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos perez llombart C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
luiza leal de campos C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
patricia gomar torres C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
milene vicente Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
luís brito Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
rita viegas Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
mª luz novella benavent Fundación Sasm |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
laura benito francÉs Fundación Sasm |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
tania pariente enrique Fundación Sasm |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
damià miralles sapiña C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
laura beltrán ciscar C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
carlos daras cardete Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
mara ases rodríguez Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
pere simon verdeguer Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
leopoldo lópez juan Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
carolina martÍ asunciÓn Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
vÍctor baldovÍ blesa Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
ingrid vidal mogort Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
iván machado almeida Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
rebeca palomeque pons Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
jose miguel marti garcia Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
federico palacios marques C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
arantxa de la torre arias Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
jose sanz gimeno Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
maria sendra castells Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
andrea sarrio mendez Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
carlos martorell carsi Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
inmaculada rebull viel Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
francisco corts victoria Almirunning Cullera |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
laura ferrando mira C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
paco colechÁ ferrer C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
enrique lli tur Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier martínez martínez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
milagros sifre artal Xafaxarcos Polinyà |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
ceferino ruiz marquez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
catalina egido catala Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
rafa monzo talens Ce La Vespa De Novetle |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
ines segarra juan Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
marisa viel Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
pepa armiñana Independiente |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
estefania rubio hidalgo Xafaxarcos Polinyà |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
andrea alonso biosca Xafaxarcos Polinyà |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
carlos martorell alberola Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose luis matoses jabalera Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
silver soler Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
nereyda sanz navarro Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
esther carlos soler C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
alice rebull sancho Independiente |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
ana garcia ortuño C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
mari sales piera nacher Independiente |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
carlos roig GÓmez Madrid Kangurs |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
irina arnandis lizana C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
jorge cuevas verdejo C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose francisco mompÓ hernÁndez Km3 Xàtiva |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
ixa bachman durÁn Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
maria jesus alapont martí Fundación Sasm |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
mario garcia palazÓn Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
mªjosÉ carro gimeno Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
mirna escarfullery blesa Fundación Sasm |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
laura pérez rocher C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
vicent pérez bernabeu C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
liuba vila navarro Clínica Alejandro Sanz |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
isabel linares miragall Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
maria cañizares del baño Juntas Es Mejor |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
jordi vallespÍ de la cruz Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
reme beltrán tamarit Xafaxarcos Polinyà |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
juli gigante jiménez Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
juanjo segura ortells Cobarde's Team |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
tania garrigues egea Crespo Runners |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
josÉ manuel sellÉs soler Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
maite serra matoses Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
sandra marí pérez Almirunning Cullera |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
bernat bosca candel Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
elis alepuz hernandez GÓmez Madrid Kangurs |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
merce celda muñoz Xafaxarcos Polinyà |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
jesus elmer damian rosales Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
amparo tamarit alberola Fundación Sasm |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
edel gonzález ferri Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
núria baldoví anaya Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
inmaculada ortells ramÓn Independiente |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
noe llacer Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
gabi gisbert casasempere Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
amparo sellés tur Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
maria barbera puchades Club Excursionista "alt De La Creu" |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
marina navarro baldoví Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
vicent guerrero barberà C.e. La Porte Fresca |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
salva osca montons Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
clara muñoz asuncion C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
sergio talamamtes piles GÓmez Madrid Kangurs |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos pérez jordà C.a. Favara |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
carles pérez bixquert C.a. Favara |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose antonio martinez sanchez C.a. Favara |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel fernandez mansilla GÓmez Madrid Kangurs |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
ivo lima Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jeroni teruel Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
pau bou grau Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicent serra colomina Club Runners Alcoi |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
daise tejedor alves Redolat Team |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
antonio javier reina ruíz Redolat Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose pellicer escriba Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose espi tormo Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
josé manuel llopis marí C.a. Cullera |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
miriam peñarrocha cervero Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
paco peñarrocha escutia Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
alicia rocher caplliure C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
sonia llorens alapont Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
juan miguel pardo coy C.e. La Porte Fresca |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
víctor manuel jiménez garcía Xafaxarcos Polinyà |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
mar murillo blasco Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
carlos bonito tamarit Fundación Sasm |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan daniel munuera Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
fidel hernandez hernandez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
oscar guerola de la fuente Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
alejandro manzanera martÍnez Team Beni |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jesús puig muñoz Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
blanca mur gomar Almirunning Cullera |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
sergio domínguez catalá Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
pepe linares egea GÓmez Madrid Kangurs |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
Buscador
- 0 - Jorge Cantó Vilanova
- 0 - NADIA GARCIA BOSCH
- 0 - Marcos Alcaide Muriel
- 0 - Inmaculada Romero Osuna
- 0 - Maite Carbonell
- 0 - Adoración de los Reyes Ribera Rubio
- 0 - María Ribera Rubio
- 0 - Quique Villanova Soler
- 0 - Vanesa Cánovas Doménech
- 0 - Isa Pedraza Arroyo
- 0 - Amando Miró Iniesta
- 0 - Begoña Montava Cortes
- 0 - Antonio Martiañez Jorda
- 0 - Nerea Ramirez Soler
- 0 - JOSE PONS PASCUAL
- 0 - JOANA DEL ROJ
- 0 - Laura Máiquez Gómez
- 0 - JESUS CAMPOS ARENAS
- 0 - Beatriz Benzaquen
- 0 - beatriz Escoda gisbert
- 0 - Luis Sánchez Azorín
- 0 - JORGE ENRIQUE MARTÍNEZ BITO
- 0 - ESTHER LOPEZ VALOR
- 0 - Ruben Dario Sempere Miralles
- 0 - Esther Sanchez Diaz
- 0 - Helena Sempere Sanchez
- 0 - mºjose aracil sanchez
- 0 - Victor Gomis
- 0 - Carla Pozo beneyto
- 0 - Óscar Martínez
- 0 - Lydia Biendicho marti
- 0 - ROCIO POZO LOPEZ
- 0 - IGNACIO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ-MANZANEQUE
- 0 - Tere Blanquer Yepes
- 0 - Jorge Valero Martinez
- 0 - JUAN CARLOS BERENGUER AGULLÓ
- 0 - GEORGINA RUBIO CAMARASA
- 0 - Jorge Miró reyes
- 0 - Estefania Pinillos barea
- 0 - AZUCENA ARACIL MILLAN
- 0 - Pablo Gramage Sempere
- 0 - Alicia Feliba
- 0 - Carmen Alcaide Muriel
- 0 - Paco Miró Cano
- 0 - Inmaculada Cortes Ripoll
- 0 - Miguel Peidro Berenguer
- 0 - Vicent Pérez Penella
- 0 - Sergi Pérez Carlos
- 0 - Jorge Carmona Garzón
- 0 - LUIS Davo Molto
- 0 - Julio CASA CABANES
- 0 - Daniel Bono Mafe
- 0 - Laura Calvet Iborra
- 0 - MÓNICA SORIA CALVET
- 0 - Fran Granell Arlandis
- 0 - Fernando Galán lloret
- 0 - Alfredo Alapont casanova
- 0 - Neus Policarpo Juan
- 0 - Manoli Alcaide Muriel
- 0 - Ricardo Ferrandis Piera
- 0 - Salvador Tur Álvarez
- 0 - MANUEL TUR ALVAREZ
- 0 - Sales Cebolla Llopis
- 0 - Rosana Galiana Abad
- 0 - Josep Sampedro Sales
- 0 - Josep Avellaneda Gregori
- 0 - Àngela Hervás Cebolla
- 0 - Maria José Pastor Carbonell
- 0 - Maria Roig Meseguer
- 0 - Jose luis Gonzalez boigues
- 0 - Arantxa Meseguer Lledó
- 0 - Vicente Pedrós Corbera
- 0 - PABLO ALONSO SENTAMANS
- 0 - Julio Guijarro Puig
- 0 - Marcos Sanz Ortiz
- 0 - Manuel Sanz Cercano
- 0 - Manuel Sanz Ortiz
- 0 - JOAN ANTONI LAFARGA MERLO
- 0 - MARINA INMACULADA FUERTES CHOFRE
- 0 - OSCAR BISBAL VIÑUELAS
- 0 - LUIS BISBAL MARTI
- 0 - Manuel Salvador Martinez Silva
- 0 - Carmen Sanchez Almudever
- 0 - MARIA SALES MOLL MARTINEZ
- 0 - Carlos Sorrentino
- 0 - Pablo Blasco sancho
- 0 - MARIA JOSE MONSALVEZ HUERTA
- 0 - MIGUEL SOLVES GRANELL
- 0 - Raul Serra
- 0 - Fanny Mompó viñoles
- 0 - Manu Gomez gonzalez
- 0 - M Kose Anton
- 0 - Juan Jorge Brichet Tormos
- 0 - MARIA DESAMPARADOS GONZALEZ ORTUÑO
- 0 - Angela Martorell Matoses
- 0 - Àngels Guillem Martorell
- 0 - Agustina Serrano Lledó
- 0 - Isabel Sanz Marin
- 0 - Rosa Ana Antequera Marí
- 0 - Francisco Zacares Ricart
- 0 - BEA FERRER RAGA
- 0 - LUIS MARTIN FERRANDO
- 0 - Jordi Talens Meseguer
- 0 - Carlos Tomas Moratalla
- 0 - MARTA MUÑOZ GARCIA
- 0 - Teresa Ortells Piera
- 0 - Juan Luis Valenciano Moreno
- 0 - CARLES Cerros García
- 0 - JAUME Cerros Hervàs
- 0 - Maru Garcia
- 0 - Andrea Salavert Monroig
- 0 - Claudio Bosch Borrás
- 0 - Valeriano Moreno Garcia
- 0 - Sergio Macias Lluch
- 0 - Óscar Sierra Medina
- 0 - Andrea Gisbert Pérez
- 0 - Jaume Valor Pérez
- 0 - Pau Serrano Carrascosa
- 0 - Javi Landete Alapont
- 0 - CARLOS PEREZ LLOMBART
- 0 - Luiza Leal de Campos
- 0 - PATRICIA GOMAR TORRES
- 0 - Milene Vicente
- 0 - Luís Brito
- 0 - Rita Viegas
- 0 - Mª LUZ NOVELLA BENAVENT
- 0 - LAURA BENITO FRANCÉS
- 0 - TANIA PARIENTE ENRIQUE
- 0 - Damià Miralles Sapiña
- 0 - Laura Beltrán Ciscar
- 0 - Carlos Daras cardete
- 0 - Mara Ases Rodríguez
- 0 - PERE SIMON VERDEGUER
- 0 - Leopoldo López Juan
- 0 - CAROLINA MARTÍ ASUNCIÓN
- 0 - VÍCTOR BALDOVÍ BLESA
- 0 - Ingrid Vidal Mogort
- 0 - Iván Machado Almeida
- 0 - REBECA PALOMEQUE PONS
- 0 - JOSE MIGUEL MARTI GARCIA
- 0 - FEDERICO PALACIOS MARQUES
- 0 - Arantxa de la Torre Arias
- 0 - Jose Sanz Gimeno
- 0 - Maria Sendra Castells
- 0 - Andrea Sarrio mendez
- 0 - Carlos Martorell Carsi
- 0 - Inmaculada Rebull Viel
- 0 - Francisco Corts Victoria
- 0 - Laura Ferrando Mira
- 0 - PACO COLECHÁ FERRER
- 0 - Enrique LLi tur
- 0 - Javier Martínez Martínez
- 0 - Milagros Sifre Artal
- 0 - Ceferino Ruiz Marquez
- 0 - Catalina Egido catala
- 0 - Rafa Monzo talens
- 0 - Ines Segarra Juan
- 0 - Marisa Viel
- 0 - Pepa Armiñana
- 0 - Estefania Rubio Hidalgo
- 0 - Andrea Alonso Biosca
- 0 - Carlos Martorell Alberola
- 0 - Jose Luis Matoses Jabalera
- 0 - Silver Soler
- 0 - Nereyda Sanz Navarro
- 0 - Esther Carlos Soler
- 0 - Alice Rebull sancho
- 0 - Ana Garcia Ortuño
- 0 - Mari Sales Piera Nacher
- 0 - Carlos Roig
- 0 - Irina Arnandis Lizana
- 0 - Jorge Cuevas Verdejo
- 0 - JOSE FRANCISCO MOMPÓ HERNÁNDEZ
- 0 - IXA BACHMAN DURÁN
- 0 - Maria Jesus Alapont martí
- 0 - MARIO GARCIA PALAZÓN
- 0 - MªJOSÉ CARRO GIMENO
- 0 - MIRNA ESCARFULLERY BLESA
- 0 - Laura Pérez Rocher
- 0 - Vicent Pérez Bernabeu
- 0 - LIUBA VILA NAVARRO
- 0 - Isabel Linares Miragall
- 0 - Maria Cañizares del Baño
- 0 - JORDI VALLESPÍ DE LA CRUZ
- 0 - Reme Beltrán Tamarit
- 0 - Juli Gigante Jiménez
- 0 - Juanjo Segura Ortells
- 0 - Tania Garrigues Egea
- 0 - JOSÉ MANUEL SELLÉS SOLER
- 0 - MAITE SERRA MATOSES
- 0 - Sandra Marí Pérez
- 0 - Bernat Bosca Candel
- 0 - ELIS ALEPUZ HERNANDEZ
- 0 - Merce Celda Muñoz
- 0 - Jesus elmer Damian rosales
- 0 - AMPARO TAMARIT ALBEROLA
- 0 - Edel González Ferri
- 0 - Núria Baldoví Anaya
- 0 - INMACULADA ORTELLS RAMÓN
- 0 - Noe Llacer
- 0 - Gabi Gisbert casasempere
- 0 - Amparo Sellés Tur
- 0 - MARIA BARBERA PUCHADES
- 0 - Marina Navarro Baldoví
- 0 - Vicent Guerrero Barberà
- 0 - Salva Osca Montons
- 0 - Clara Muñoz Asuncion
- 0 - SERGIO TALAMAMTES PILES
- 0 - Carlos Pérez Jordà
- 0 - Carles Pérez Bixquert
- 0 - Jose Antonio Martinez Sanchez
- 0 - Manuel Fernandez Mansilla
- 0 - Ivo Lima
- 0 - jeroni teruel
- 0 - Pau Bou Grau
- 0 - Vicent Serra Colomina
- 0 - Daise Tejedor Alves
- 0 - Antonio Javier Reina Ruíz
- 0 - Jose Pellicer Escriba
- 0 - Jose Espi Tormo
- 0 - José Manuel LLOPIS Marí
- 0 - Miriam Peñarrocha Cervero
- 0 - Paco Peñarrocha Escutia
- 0 - Alicia Rocher Caplliure
- 0 - Sonia Llorens Alapont
- 0 - JUAN MIGUEL PARDO COY
- 0 - Víctor Manuel Jiménez García
- 0 - Mar Murillo Blasco
- 0 - CARLOS BONITO TAMARIT
- 0 - Juan Daniel Munuera
- 0 - FIDEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
- 0 - Oscar Guerola De La Fuente
- 0 - ALEJANDRO MANZANERA MARTÍNEZ
- 0 - Jesús Puig Muñoz
- 0 - Blanca Mur Gomar
- 0 - Sergio Domínguez Catalá
- 0 - pepe Linares Egea