XVII MITJA MARATÓ CIUTAT DE TORRENT
MITJA MARATO
Lista inscritos
Num | Dorsal | Nombre |
---|---|---|
1 |
jose jaime agustin valles FundaciÓn Gesmed Veterans C - M |
|
2 |
jose jaime juan zaurin Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Senior - M |
|
3 |
joan manuel pérez ribes Independiente Senior - M |
|
4 |
fernando galán lloret Anarkiruninng Veterans A - M |
|
5 |
liz karina fernández gauto Torrent Corre Senior - F |
|
6 |
juan josé vaz sáez Torrent Corre Senior - M |
|
7 |
alberto roldan sánchez Sanus Vitae Team Veterans A - M |
|
8 |
jose julian bagan luna Independiente Senior - M |
|
9 |
jose antonio ferrando ruberte Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterans C - M |
|
10 |
nacho llaosa cabello Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterans A - M |
|
11 |
francisco mojío mateo Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterans A - M |
|
12 |
rubén caño fenoll Independiente Senior - M |
|
13 |
enrique de dios gonzález Independiente Senior - M |
|
14 |
césar mahiques herrero Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Veterans B - M |
|
15 |
carlos brendel Independiente Senior - M |
|
16 |
raquel ginés badorrey C.a. Vila De Alaquás Senior - F |
|
17 |
sergio monleon millan Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Veterans A - M |
|
18 |
bruno monzo utrilla Independiente Senior - M |
|
19 |
josé miguel rodríguez meritén Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
20 |
francisco arroyo cazallas Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
21 |
maria ortiz gonzález Independiente Senior - F |
|
22 |
manu moreno cantero Independiente Senior - M |
|
23 |
bernardo menor gálvez Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Veterans B - M |
|
24 |
jose luis muñoz serrano Torrent Corre Veterans C - M |
|
25 |
david gómez viana Picassent Corre Veterans A - M |
|
26 |
fernando sanz Malalts De Córrer Senior - M |
|
27 |
carlos requena segura Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Senior - M |
|
28 |
jorge rodriguez ramos Fondistas De Silla Veterans A - M |
|
29 |
marta lozano gimÉnez The Kenyan Urban Way Veterans A - F |
|
30 |
francisco josé moya gay Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
31 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
32 |
victoria zanon garcia Torrent Corre Veterans A - F |
|
33 |
jorge ramos uceda Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
34 |
eduardo aznar ibañez C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser Veterans A - M |
|
35 |
jose carlos tarraso roca Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
36 |
raffaella mole' Independiente Veterans B - F |
|
37 |
juan aldehuela llatas C.a. Vila De Alaquás Veterans A - M |
|
38 |
eugenio vicente craf C.a. Vila De Alaquás Veterans B - M |
|
39 |
juan lÓpez puertas C.a. Vila De Alaquás Veterans C - M |
|
40 |
enrique antón gómez Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
41 |
javier puchol diaz Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
42 |
vicente rios catala Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
43 |
fernando ferrer moratal Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
44 |
aurora ortolà juan G.e Veterans A - F |
|
45 |
conchi ortolá romero G.e. Els Llops Villalonga Veterans A - F |
|
46 |
jose carbo pla Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
47 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
48 |
vicente catala garcia Club Atletisme Almussafes Veterans A - M |
|
49 |
davide ruggeri Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
50 |
joaquín piqueres ciscar Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
51 |
antonio bellver casañ La Picaeta Veterans B - M |
|
52 |
josep puig almerich Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Senior - M |
|
53 |
jose ramon puig folgado Malalts De Córrer Veterans A - M |
|
54 |
toni espadas garcía Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterans A - M |
|
55 |
mamen espadas garcía Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterans A - F |
|
56 |
ruben martinez megia Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Veterans A - M |
|
57 |
ximo salvador sastre C.a. Puçol Senior - M |
|
58 |
david mariano ariss Colla El Parotet Senior - M |
|
59 |
roberto ruiz company Independiente Senior - M |
|
60 |
javier moltÓ monteagudo Paterna Runners Club Veterans B - M |
|
61 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
62 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
63 |
jorge beneyto zaragoza Penya El Coyote Veterans B - M |
|
64 |
victor daniel genís sáez Afflelou Torrent Veterans A - M |
|
65 |
raul espinosa bensach Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Senior - M |
|
66 |
joaquín moreno casado Paterna Runners Club Veterans A - M |
|
67 |
almudena marcilla escribano Paterna Runners Club Senior - F |
|
68 |
ernesto mirasol rubio Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
69 |
yolanda gonzález fernandez Nltt Veterans A - F |
|
70 |
javier huerta santos Peña Coyote Veterans A - M |
|
71 |
daniel garcia gil Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
72 |
fernando medina martínez Independiente Senior - M |
|
73 |
joan antoni pastor torrijos Malalts De Córrer Veterans B - M |
|
74 |
vicent aracil gozalvo Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
75 |
javier latorre bellver Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
76 |
alberto yago martin Runners AsunciÓn Torrent Senior - M |
|
77 |
ana domínguez luna Independiente Veterans B - F |
|
78 |
roberto camp andreu The Kenyan Urban Way Veterans A - M |
|
79 |
vicente mateu esteve Paterna Runners Club Senior - M |
|
80 |
joaquín barber mesa Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
81 |
josé ramón ros casas Independiente Senior - M |
|
82 |
juan martínez fernández Paterna Runners Club Senior - M |
|
83 |
maría josé gilabert sánchez Velas Maratón Senior - F |
|
84 |
anibal llamazares rey Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
85 |
vicente felis monros Nltt Veterans B - M |
|
86 |
joaquin saez pertegaz Picassent Corre Senior - M |
|
87 |
adrián sáenz enguidanos Nltt Veterans A - M |
|
88 |
vicent marques selles Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
89 |
vicente gregori torres Nexo Veterans B - M |
|
90 |
borja arenas alandes Velas Maratón Senior - M |
|
91 |
josÉ francisco primo alba C. A. Murciélagos Veterans C - M |
|
92 |
josÉ francisco gonzalez alvarez C. A. Murciélagos Veterans C - M |
|
93 |
angel novoa martínez Independiente Senior - M |
|
94 |
luis pérez gracia Penya El Coyote Veterans B - M |
|
95 |
eugenia rosa sena Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Veterans A - F |
|
96 |
gustavo caballer Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
97 |
jose luis menarguez carvajal Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
98 |
alberto bellido herrero C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu Veterans A - M |
|
99 |
david navarro cerdan Readaptat Veterans A - M |
|
100 |
israel espinosa perez C.a. Vila De Alaquás Veterans A - M |
|
101 |
javier parra C.a. Vila De Alaquás Veterans A - M |
|
102 |
joaquÍn merlos peÑa Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
103 |
jose gutiérrez segovia Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
104 |
miguel angel mena risueÑo C.a. Vila De Alaquás Senior - M |
|
105 |
norberto hernández martínez C.a. Vila De Alaquás Veterans A - M |
|
106 |
francisco alcover zanon Tridimonis Senior - M |
|
107 |
lorena romero fernández Independiente Senior - F |
|
108 |
alex holovanenko C.d. Restaurane El Quijote Senior - M |
|
109 |
enrique martinez colomina C.t. Cullera Veterans A - M |
|
110 |
rene alejandro caicedo orejuela Redolat Team Senior - M |
|
111 |
oscar beltràn capella Independiente Senior - M |
|
112 |
jesus contreras forriol Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
113 |
jose carlos costa martinez Independiente Senior - M |
|
114 |
jose domingo arnau Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
115 |
vicent marquez sanchis 5dedos Valencia Veterans A - M |
|
116 |
pedro ricart cabañero Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Veterans A - M |
|
117 |
francisco josé márquez sanchis Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
118 |
victor laderas arroyo Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
119 |
jose iborra torres Tridimonis Veterans A - M |
|
120 |
oswaldo rubio fung Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
121 |
fernando garcés vidal Amunt Avall Torrent Veterans C - M |
|
122 |
alexandre rodríguez tormo C.t. A Corre Cuita Veterans B - M |
|
123 |
sergio rodríguez izquierdo Independiente Senior - M |
|
124 |
marcos chust maza Amunt Avall Torrent Veterans A - M |
|
125 |
luis miguel cardo fernandez Club De Correr El Garbí Veterans A - M |
|
126 |
german moreno maldonado Club De Correr El Garbí Veterans A - M |
|
127 |
vicente fullana cabrera A Las 14:10 Veterans B - M |
|
128 |
juan alejandro charcos tarazon Marchadores De Chelva Veterans A - M |
|
129 |
manuel vicente ribera marti A Las 14:10 Veterans B - M |
|
130 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
131 |
pascual gil aguado C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser Veterans A - M |
|
132 |
nacho garcia conejero Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
133 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
134 |
jorge narbona mancebo C.a. Cullera Veterans A - M |
|
135 |
sergio sangabino lopez Run Addiction Castellon Veterans A - M |
|
136 |
tomas del moral Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
137 |
jose manuel lopez villanueva C.a. Xilxes Veterans A - M |
|
138 |
luis moraleda gutiérrez Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
139 |
manuel lopez orellana A Las 14:10 Veterans C - M |
|
140 |
jose enrique lopez mas C.a Von Hippel Lindau Veterans C - M |
|
141 |
raul soriano Independiente Senior - M |
|
142 |
antonio viÑegla vico Independiente Veterans C - M |
|
143 |
fernando jose soto tobal Amunt Avall Torrent Veterans B - M |
|
144 |
rafael cutanda nieto C.a. Vilamarxant Senior - M |
|
145 |
joaquin gonzalez garrido Torrent Runners Veterans B - M |
|
146 |
jose vte rodríguez garcía Xufarunners Alboraya Veterans B - M |
|
147 |
Àlvar lópez alòs C.a. L´alcudia Veterans B - M |
|
148 |
jorge collado ruano Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterans A - M |
|
149 |
lorenzo martínez fernández Independiente Promesa - M |
|
150 |
diego lopez mouzo Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
151 |
ricardo jorge gimeno Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
152 |
jose miguel morales sánchez C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia Veterans A - M |
|
153 |
ignacio sáez martínez Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterans A - M |
|
154 |
raül alba conde La Picaeta Veterans A - M |
|
155 |
juan carlos del olmo benlloch Independiente Veterans C - M |
|
156 |
david garcia pérez Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
157 |
constantino navarro martinez C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego Veterans B - M |
|
158 |
sara blanco gimeno Runners Ciutat De Valencia Senior - F |
|
159 |
david pérez gracia Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
160 |
jesus leon lopez Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
161 |
javier alemany ruiz Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
162 |
rubén segarra espeleta Malalts De Córrer Senior - M |
|
163 |
david alvarez martinez C.d. Never Stop Running Veterans B - M |
|
164 |
nadia vila navarro Clínica Alejandro Sanz Senior - F |
|
165 |
gema garrido Independiente Veterans A - F |
|
166 |
marcos ramos romera Sanus Vitae Team Veterans A - M |
|
167 |
Ángel torrijos alcañiz Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
168 |
pedro martinez osuna Stadler Veterans A - M |
|
169 |
eusebio zamora saiz Torrent Corre Veterans C - M |
|
170 |
felix ferrer serra Stadler Veterans A - M |
|
171 |
daniel lazaro moya Resistentia T3 Veterans B - M |
|
172 |
carlos javier sabatÉs garcÍa Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
173 |
josé valero jimenez Independiente Senior - M |
|
174 |
wojciech szyp Wls Architektura Senior - M |
|
175 |
enrique lerma planells Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Senior - M |
|
176 |
ximo oliva martÍnez S.d. Correcaminos Veterans A - M |
|
177 |
david navalon aparicio C.a. Ajos-xàtiva Veterans A - M |
|
178 |
andrés fajardo valenzuela Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Senior - M |
|
179 |
paco claros beneyto Ceu Run Veterans B - M |
|
180 |
alfredo adam naval Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
181 |
josé miguel ponce ruiz Redolat Team Veterans B - M |
|
182 |
miguel pellicer carro S.d. Correcaminos Veterans A - M |
|
183 |
manuel baviera casaban C.a. Camesllargues Veterans B - M |
|
184 |
carles capellino carlos C.a. Corriols Sueca Veterans A - M |
|
185 |
carlos manuel donate lopez C.a. Quart De Poblet Senior - M |
|
186 |
juan josé olmos perelló Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Veterans B - M |
|
187 |
pedro luis burguete llorens The Runners Of Godella Veterans A - M |
|
188 |
gabriel taberner tarazona Amunt Avall Torrent Veterans B - M |
|
189 |
antonio jose burguete garcia Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
190 |
javier manso Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
191 |
begoÑa verdet blasco Independiente Senior - F |
|
192 |
jesus esteban risueÑo lujan Independiente Senior - M |
|
193 |
jose angel palomo navarro Independiente Senior - M |
|
194 |
jose vicente mocholi oltra C.a. Safor Delikiasport Veterans A - M |
|
195 |
leopoldo lópez juan Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
196 |
david mestre zafon Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
197 |
pavla opolecká Sk Vinohrady Praha Senior - F |
|
198 |
martin opolecký Sk Vinohrady Praha Senior - M |
|
199 |
fabien chezeau Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
200 |
vicent pascual colomer Club De Correr El Garbí Veterans A - M |
|
201 |
aida aparisi Club De Correr El Garbí Senior - F |
|
202 |
jose martí Sdupv Veterans C - M |
|
203 |
juan carlos mena ivars C.a. A Les Nou Veterans C - M |
|
204 |
jose garcía madramany C.a. Camesllargues Veterans C - M |
|
205 |
susana ten ferri Km3 Xàtiva Senior - F |
|
206 |
cristin de la torre paredes Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz Senior - F |
|
207 |
sergio simÓ daviu Malalts De Córrer Veterans A - M |
|
208 |
david pous benito C.a. Tortuga Algemesí Senior - M |
|
209 |
juan antonio conejero ballester Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
210 |
carlos taberner marquez Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
211 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
212 |
daniel palacios C.m Serra De Les Raboses Promesa - M |
|
213 |
carlos triguero ramírez Sedenty Veterans B - M |
|
214 |
antonio vargas bernal Triatlón Lugones Veterans A - M |
|
215 |
vicent sala gonzalez. C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego Veterans C - M |
|
216 |
javier mÁrquez cerdÁ C.a. Ajos-xàtiva Veterans A - M |
|
217 |
diego jeremías gimez Independiente Senior - M |
|
218 |
carmen sala ferrer C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego Veterans B - F |
|
219 |
vicente garcía sáez Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
220 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
221 |
blas delfin garcia almarcha Escuela Del Corredor Almansa Senior - M |
|
222 |
samuel rodriguez morales Delta Valencia C.a. Veterans A - M |
|
223 |
luis trullenque C.d. Never Stop Running Veterans B - M |
|
224 |
aitor trullenque bes C.d. Never Stop Running Senior - M |
|
225 |
pedro luis ponce alonso Sanus Vitae Team Veterans A - M |
|
226 |
fernando pedrÓn majado Concabeza Team Veterans A - M |
|
227 |
hector nevado pellicer Serrano Club Atletismo Senior - M |
|
228 |
eduardo andres urra pinzon Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
229 |
nacho de sayas garces Independiente Senior - M |
|
230 |
gabriell saiz sánchez Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
231 |
silvia fernandez palomar Picassent Veterans A - F |
|
232 |
daniel mora lopez Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
233 |
miquel pellicer llopis C.a. Gandia - Alpesa Veterans A - M |
|
234 |
paco aragones vazquez C.a. Ajos-xàtiva Veterans C - M |
|
235 |
jose aguilar tatay C.t. A Corre Cuita Senior - M |
|
236 |
carlos ruiz lopez Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
237 |
fabián francisco rios gonzalez Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
238 |
antonio gonzález garcia Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
239 |
alberto marín pastrana Independiente Senior - M |
|
240 |
francisco javier benítez cerdan Independiente Veterans C - M |
|
241 |
daniel gonzález rodríguez Xafaxarcos Polinyà Veterans A - M |
|
242 |
iulian ilas Independiente Senior - M |
|
243 |
diego vidal bataller C.a. Gandia - Alpesa Veterans B - M |
|
244 |
jordi coma segalés Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
245 |
vicente grau calvo Atletismo Benetússer Veterans A - M |
|
246 |
josÉ vicente belenguer viton Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Veterans A - M |
|
247 |
jordi solbes pastor Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
248 |
ignacio sanchez ferragut amoros C.a. De Puente A Puente Veterans A - M |
|
249 |
maritza shinin merchan Torrent Corre Veterans A - F |
|
250 |
sergio alloza ariÑo C.a. Mudejar De Teruel Veterans A - M |
|
251 |
juanjo rodríguez franco C.e.a.bétera Veterans A - M |
|
252 |
alejandro mira martinez C.a. A Les Nou Veterans C - M |
|
253 |
jose roldan liebana C.a. Vila De Alaquás Senior - M |
|
254 |
eduardo molina romero Independiente Veterans B - M |
|
255 |
juan miguel serrano moreno Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
256 |
sergio pérez gambín Independiente Senior - M |
|
257 |
gonzalo cantero marín Independiente Senior - M |
|
258 |
antonio marÍn garcÍa Independiente Senior - M |
|
259 |
enrique roselló navarro Xingu Veterans B - M |
|
260 |
juan manuel carretero sÁez C.t. Gandía Veterans A - M |
|
261 |
david guy Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
262 |
pepe vidal bataller C.a. Gandia - Alpesa Veterans B - M |
|
263 |
jose joaquin poblador adam C.a. Tortuga Algemesí Veterans B - M |
|
264 |
javier bay ribes C.a. Tortuga Algemesí Veterans B - M |
|
265 |
angel yepes martin Cd La Fortaleza Veterans A - M |
|
266 |
javi lozano velasco Atletismo Arroyo Veterans A - M |
|
267 |
sergio ferruses mateu Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
268 |
carlos canosa castro Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
269 |
Ángel contreras marín Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
270 |
jose miguel alocen gutierrez Redolat Team Veterans A - M |
|
271 |
mari carmen aranda banda Torrent Corre Senior - F |
|
272 |
sara vicens garcia Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Veterans A - F |
|
273 |
jose antonio belerino martinez Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
274 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
275 |
sergio baviera rincon Independiente Veterans A - M |
|
276 |
josÉ vicente lÓpez flores Picassent Corre Veterans A - M |
|
277 |
josÉ manuel iranzo fuster C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu Veterans B - M |
# | Corredor | Categoria | Estado |
---|---|---|---|
- |
jose jaime agustin valles FundaciÓn Gesmed |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose jaime juan zaurin Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
joan manuel pérez ribes Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
fernando galán lloret Anarkiruninng |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
liz karina fernández gauto Torrent Corre |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
juan josé vaz sáez Torrent Corre |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
alberto roldan sánchez Sanus Vitae Team |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose julian bagan luna Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose antonio ferrando ruberte Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
nacho llaosa cabello Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco mojío mateo Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
rubén caño fenoll Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
enrique de dios gonzález Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
césar mahiques herrero Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos brendel Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
raquel ginés badorrey C.a. Vila De Alaquás |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
sergio monleon millan Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
bruno monzo utrilla Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
josé miguel rodríguez meritén Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco arroyo cazallas Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
maria ortiz gonzález Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
manu moreno cantero Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
bernardo menor gálvez Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose luis muñoz serrano Torrent Corre |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
david gómez viana Picassent Corre |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
fernando sanz Malalts De Córrer |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos requena segura Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jorge rodriguez ramos Fondistas De Silla |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
marta lozano gimÉnez The Kenyan Urban Way |
Veterans A - F | Confirmada |
- |
francisco josé moya gay Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
victoria zanon garcia Torrent Corre |
Veterans A - F | Confirmada |
- |
jorge ramos uceda Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
eduardo aznar ibañez C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose carlos tarraso roca Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
raffaella mole' Independiente |
Veterans B - F | Confirmada |
- |
juan aldehuela llatas C.a. Vila De Alaquás |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
eugenio vicente craf C.a. Vila De Alaquás |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan lÓpez puertas C.a. Vila De Alaquás |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
enrique antón gómez Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier puchol diaz Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente rios catala Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
fernando ferrer moratal Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
aurora ortolà juan G.e |
Veterans A - F | Confirmada |
- |
conchi ortolá romero G.e. Els Llops Villalonga |
Veterans A - F | Confirmada |
- |
jose carbo pla Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
vicente catala garcia Club Atletisme Almussafes |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
davide ruggeri Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
joaquín piqueres ciscar Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio bellver casañ La Picaeta |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
josep puig almerich Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose ramon puig folgado Malalts De Córrer |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
toni espadas garcía Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
mamen espadas garcía Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Veterans A - F | Confirmada |
- |
ruben martinez megia Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
ximo salvador sastre C.a. Puçol |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
david mariano ariss Colla El Parotet |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
roberto ruiz company Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier moltÓ monteagudo Paterna Runners Club |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
jorge beneyto zaragoza Penya El Coyote |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
victor daniel genís sáez Afflelou Torrent |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
raul espinosa bensach Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
joaquín moreno casado Paterna Runners Club |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
almudena marcilla escribano Paterna Runners Club |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
ernesto mirasol rubio Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
yolanda gonzález fernandez Nltt |
Veterans A - F | Confirmada |
- |
javier huerta santos Peña Coyote |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel garcia gil Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
fernando medina martínez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
joan antoni pastor torrijos Malalts De Córrer |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicent aracil gozalvo Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier latorre bellver Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
alberto yago martin Runners AsunciÓn Torrent |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
ana domínguez luna Independiente |
Veterans B - F | Confirmada |
- |
roberto camp andreu The Kenyan Urban Way |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente mateu esteve Paterna Runners Club |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
joaquín barber mesa Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
josé ramón ros casas Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan martínez fernández Paterna Runners Club |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
maría josé gilabert sánchez Velas Maratón |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
anibal llamazares rey Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente felis monros Nltt |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
joaquin saez pertegaz Picassent Corre |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
adrián sáenz enguidanos Nltt |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicent marques selles Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente gregori torres Nexo |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
borja arenas alandes Velas Maratón |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
josÉ francisco primo alba C. A. Murciélagos |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
josÉ francisco gonzalez alvarez C. A. Murciélagos |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
angel novoa martínez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis pérez gracia Penya El Coyote |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
eugenia rosa sena Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Veterans A - F | Confirmada |
- |
gustavo caballer Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose luis menarguez carvajal Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
alberto bellido herrero C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
david navarro cerdan Readaptat |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
israel espinosa perez C.a. Vila De Alaquás |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier parra C.a. Vila De Alaquás |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
joaquÍn merlos peÑa Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose gutiérrez segovia Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel angel mena risueÑo C.a. Vila De Alaquás |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
norberto hernández martínez C.a. Vila De Alaquás |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco alcover zanon Tridimonis |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
lorena romero fernández Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
alex holovanenko C.d. Restaurane El Quijote |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
enrique martinez colomina C.t. Cullera |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
rene alejandro caicedo orejuela Redolat Team |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
oscar beltràn capella Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jesus contreras forriol Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose carlos costa martinez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose domingo arnau Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicent marquez sanchis 5dedos Valencia |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
pedro ricart cabañero Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco josé márquez sanchis Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
victor laderas arroyo Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose iborra torres Tridimonis |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
oswaldo rubio fung Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
fernando garcés vidal Amunt Avall Torrent |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
alexandre rodríguez tormo C.t. A Corre Cuita |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergio rodríguez izquierdo Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
marcos chust maza Amunt Avall Torrent |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis miguel cardo fernandez Club De Correr El Garbí |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
german moreno maldonado Club De Correr El Garbí |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente fullana cabrera A Las 14:10 |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan alejandro charcos tarazon Marchadores De Chelva |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel vicente ribera marti A Las 14:10 |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
pascual gil aguado C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
nacho garcia conejero Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
jorge narbona mancebo C.a. Cullera |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergio sangabino lopez Run Addiction Castellon |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
tomas del moral Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose manuel lopez villanueva C.a. Xilxes |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis moraleda gutiérrez Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel lopez orellana A Las 14:10 |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose enrique lopez mas C.a Von Hippel Lindau |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
raul soriano Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio viÑegla vico Independiente |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
fernando jose soto tobal Amunt Avall Torrent |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
rafael cutanda nieto C.a. Vilamarxant |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
joaquin gonzalez garrido Torrent Runners |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose vte rodríguez garcía Xufarunners Alboraya |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
Àlvar lópez alòs C.a. L´alcudia |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jorge collado ruano Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
lorenzo martínez fernández Independiente |
Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
diego lopez mouzo Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
ricardo jorge gimeno Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose miguel morales sánchez C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
ignacio sáez martínez Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
raül alba conde La Picaeta |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan carlos del olmo benlloch Independiente |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
david garcia pérez Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
constantino navarro martinez C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
sara blanco gimeno Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
david pérez gracia Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jesus leon lopez Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier alemany ruiz Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
rubén segarra espeleta Malalts De Córrer |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
david alvarez martinez C.d. Never Stop Running |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
nadia vila navarro Clínica Alejandro Sanz |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
gema garrido Independiente |
Veterans A - F | Confirmada |
- |
marcos ramos romera Sanus Vitae Team |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
Ángel torrijos alcañiz Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
pedro martinez osuna Stadler |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
eusebio zamora saiz Torrent Corre |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
felix ferrer serra Stadler |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel lazaro moya Resistentia T3 |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos javier sabatÉs garcÍa Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
josé valero jimenez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
wojciech szyp Wls Architektura |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
enrique lerma planells Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
ximo oliva martÍnez S.d. Correcaminos |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
david navalon aparicio C.a. Ajos-xàtiva |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
andrés fajardo valenzuela Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
paco claros beneyto Ceu Run |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
alfredo adam naval Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
josé miguel ponce ruiz Redolat Team |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel pellicer carro S.d. Correcaminos |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel baviera casaban C.a. Camesllargues |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
carles capellino carlos C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos manuel donate lopez C.a. Quart De Poblet |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan josé olmos perelló Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
pedro luis burguete llorens The Runners Of Godella |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
gabriel taberner tarazona Amunt Avall Torrent |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio jose burguete garcia Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier manso Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
begoÑa verdet blasco Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
jesus esteban risueÑo lujan Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose angel palomo navarro Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose vicente mocholi oltra C.a. Safor Delikiasport |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
leopoldo lópez juan Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
david mestre zafon Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
pavla opolecká Sk Vinohrady Praha |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
martin opolecký Sk Vinohrady Praha |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
fabien chezeau Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicent pascual colomer Club De Correr El Garbí |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
aida aparisi Club De Correr El Garbí |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
jose martí Sdupv |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan carlos mena ivars C.a. A Les Nou |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose garcía madramany C.a. Camesllargues |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
susana ten ferri Km3 Xàtiva |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
cristin de la torre paredes Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
sergio simÓ daviu Malalts De Córrer |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
david pous benito C.a. Tortuga Algemesí |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan antonio conejero ballester Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos taberner marquez Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
daniel palacios C.m Serra De Les Raboses |
Promesa - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos triguero ramírez Sedenty |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio vargas bernal Triatlón Lugones |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicent sala gonzalez. C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier mÁrquez cerdÁ C.a. Ajos-xàtiva |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
diego jeremías gimez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
carmen sala ferrer C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Veterans B - F | Confirmada |
- |
vicente garcía sáez Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
blas delfin garcia almarcha Escuela Del Corredor Almansa |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
samuel rodriguez morales Delta Valencia C.a. |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis trullenque C.d. Never Stop Running |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
aitor trullenque bes C.d. Never Stop Running |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
pedro luis ponce alonso Sanus Vitae Team |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
fernando pedrÓn majado Concabeza Team |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
hector nevado pellicer Serrano Club Atletismo |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
eduardo andres urra pinzon Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
nacho de sayas garces Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
gabriell saiz sánchez Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
silvia fernandez palomar Picassent |
Veterans A - F | Confirmada |
- |
daniel mora lopez Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
miquel pellicer llopis C.a. Gandia - Alpesa |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
paco aragones vazquez C.a. Ajos-xàtiva |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose aguilar tatay C.t. A Corre Cuita |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos ruiz lopez Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
fabián francisco rios gonzalez Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio gonzález garcia Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
alberto marín pastrana Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco javier benítez cerdan Independiente |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel gonzález rodríguez Xafaxarcos Polinyà |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
iulian ilas Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
diego vidal bataller C.a. Gandia - Alpesa |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jordi coma segalés Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente grau calvo Atletismo Benetússer |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
josÉ vicente belenguer viton Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jordi solbes pastor Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
ignacio sanchez ferragut amoros C.a. De Puente A Puente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
maritza shinin merchan Torrent Corre |
Veterans A - F | Confirmada |
- |
sergio alloza ariÑo C.a. Mudejar De Teruel |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
juanjo rodríguez franco C.e.a.bétera |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
alejandro mira martinez C.a. A Les Nou |
Veterans C - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose roldan liebana C.a. Vila De Alaquás |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
eduardo molina romero Independiente |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan miguel serrano moreno Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergio pérez gambín Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
gonzalo cantero marín Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio marÍn garcÍa Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
enrique roselló navarro Xingu |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan manuel carretero sÁez C.t. Gandía |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
david guy Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
pepe vidal bataller C.a. Gandia - Alpesa |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose joaquin poblador adam C.a. Tortuga Algemesí |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier bay ribes C.a. Tortuga Algemesí |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
- |
angel yepes martin Cd La Fortaleza |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
javi lozano velasco Atletismo Arroyo |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergio ferruses mateu Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos canosa castro Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
Ángel contreras marín Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose miguel alocen gutierrez Redolat Team |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
mari carmen aranda banda Torrent Corre |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
sara vicens garcia Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Veterans A - F | Confirmada |
- |
jose antonio belerino martinez Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
sergio baviera rincon Independiente |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
josÉ vicente lÓpez flores Picassent Corre |
Veterans A - M | Confirmada |
- |
josÉ manuel iranzo fuster C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Veterans B - M | Confirmada |
Buscador
- 0 - JOSE JAIME AGUSTIN VALLES
- 0 - Jose Jaime Juan Zaurin
- 0 - Joan manuel Pérez Ribes
- 0 - Fernando Galán lloret
- 0 - Liz Karina Fernández Gauto
- 0 - Juan José Vaz Sáez
- 0 - Alberto Roldan Sánchez
- 0 - Jose julian Bagan luna
- 0 - JOSE ANTONIO FERRANDO RUBERTE
- 0 - Nacho Llaosa Cabello
- 0 - Francisco Mojío Mateo
- 0 - Rubén Caño Fenoll
- 0 - Enrique de Dios González
- 0 - César Mahiques Herrero
- 0 - Carlos Brendel
- 0 - Raquel Ginés Badorrey
- 0 - Sergio Monleon Millan
- 0 - Bruno Monzo Utrilla
- 0 - José Miguel Rodríguez Meritén
- 0 - Francisco Arroyo Cazallas
- 0 - Maria Ortiz González
- 0 - Manu Moreno Cantero
- 0 - Bernardo Menor Gálvez
- 0 - Jose Luis Muñoz Serrano
- 0 - David Gómez Viana
- 0 - Fernando Sanz
- 0 - Carlos Requena Segura
- 0 - JORGE RODRIGUEZ RAMOS
- 0 - Marta LOZANO GIMÉNEZ
- 0 - Francisco José Moya Gay
- 0 - VICTORIA zanon garcia
- 0 - jorge ramos uceda
- 0 - Eduardo Aznar Ibañez
- 0 - JOSE CARLOS TARRASO ROCA
- 0 - Raffaella Mole'
- 0 - Juan Aldehuela llatas
- 0 - EUGENIO VICENTE CRAF
- 0 - JUAN LÓPEZ PUERTAS
- 0 - Enrique Antón Gómez
- 0 - Javier Puchol Diaz
- 0 - VICENTE RIOS CATALA
- 0 - Fernando Ferrer moratal
- 0 - Aurora Ortolà Juan
- 0 - Conchi Ortolá Romero
- 0 - JOSE CARBO PLA
- 0 - VICENTE CATALA GARCIA
- 0 - Davide Ruggeri
- 0 - Joaquín Piqueres Ciscar
- 0 - Antonio Bellver Casañ
- 0 - Josep Puig Almerich
- 0 - JOSE RAMON PUIG FOLGADO
- 0 - Toni Espadas García
- 0 - Mamen Espadas García
- 0 - RUBEN MARTINEZ MEGIA
- 0 - XIMO SALVADOR SASTRE
- 0 - David Mariano Ariss
- 0 - Roberto Ruiz Company
- 0 - JAVIER MOLTÓ MONTEAGUDO
- 0 - Jorge Beneyto Zaragoza
- 0 - Victor Daniel Genís Sáez
- 0 - Raul Espinosa Bensach
- 0 - Joaquín moreno Casado
- 0 - Almudena Marcilla Escribano
- 0 - ERNESTO MIRASOL RUBIO
- 0 - Yolanda González Fernandez
- 0 - Javier Huerta Santos
- 0 - Daniel Garcia Gil
- 0 - Fernando Medina Martínez
- 0 - Joan Antoni Pastor Torrijos
- 0 - Vicent Aracil Gozalvo
- 0 - Javier Latorre Bellver
- 0 - Alberto Yago Martin
- 0 - Ana Domínguez Luna
- 0 - ROBERTO CAMP ANDREU
- 0 - VICENTE MATEU ESTEVE
- 0 - Joaquín Barber Mesa
- 0 - José Ramón Ros Casas
- 0 - Juan Martínez Fernández
- 0 - María José Gilabert Sánchez
- 0 - ANIBAL LLAMAZARES REY
- 0 - vicente felis monros
- 0 - JOAQUIN Saez pertegaz
- 0 - Adrián Sáenz Enguidanos
- 0 - Vicent Marques Selles
- 0 - vicente gregori torres
- 0 - BORJA ARENAS ALANDES
- 0 - JOSÉ FRANCISCO PRIMO ALBA
- 0 - JOSÉ FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
- 0 - Angel Novoa Martínez
- 0 - Luis Pérez Gracia
- 0 - Eugenia Rosa Sena
- 0 - Gustavo Caballer
- 0 - Jose Luis Menarguez Carvajal
- 0 - Alberto Bellido Herrero
- 0 - David Navarro Cerdan
- 0 - Israel Espinosa Perez
- 0 - Javier Parra
- 0 - JOAQUÍN MERLOS PEÑA
- 0 - Jose Gutiérrez Segovia
- 0 - MIGUEL ANGEL MENA RISUEÑO
- 0 - Norberto Hernández Martínez
- 0 - Francisco Alcover Zanon
- 0 - Lorena Romero Fernández
- 0 - Alex Holovanenko
- 0 - ENRIQUE MARTINEZ COLOMINA
- 0 - Rene Alejandro Caicedo Orejuela
- 0 - oscar Beltràn capella
- 0 - JESUS CONTRERAS FORRIOL
- 0 - Jose Carlos Costa Martinez
- 0 - JOSE DOMINGO ARNAU
- 0 - VICENT MARQUEZ SANCHIS
- 0 - Pedro Ricart Cabañero
- 0 - Francisco José Márquez Sanchis
- 0 - VICTOR LADERAS ARROYO
- 0 - jose iborra torres
- 0 - Oswaldo Rubio Fung
- 0 - Fernando Garcés Vidal
- 0 - ALEXANDRE Rodríguez Tormo
- 0 - Sergio Rodríguez Izquierdo
- 0 - Marcos Chust Maza
- 0 - LUIS MIGUEL CARDO FERNANDEZ
- 0 - GERMAN MORENO MALDONADO
- 0 - Vicente Fullana Cabrera
- 0 - Juan alejandro Charcos tarazon
- 0 - Manuel Vicente Ribera Marti
- 0 - Pascual Gil Aguado
- 0 - NACHO GARCIA CONEJERO
- 0 - Jorge Narbona Mancebo
- 0 - Sergio Sangabino lopez
- 0 - Tomas Del Moral
- 0 - JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ VILLANUEVA
- 0 - Luis Moraleda Gutiérrez
- 0 - Manuel Lopez Orellana
- 0 - JOSE ENRIQUE LOPEZ MAS
- 0 - RAUL Soriano
- 0 - ANTONIO VIÑEGLA VICO
- 0 - Fernando Jose Soto Tobal
- 0 - Rafael Cutanda Nieto
- 0 - Joaquin Gonzalez Garrido
- 0 - Jose Vte Rodríguez García
- 0 - Àlvar López Alòs
- 0 - Jorge Collado Ruano
- 0 - Lorenzo Martínez Fernández
- 0 - Diego Lopez Mouzo
- 0 - RICARDO JORGE GIMENO
- 0 - Jose Miguel Morales Sánchez
- 0 - Ignacio Sáez Martínez
- 0 - Raül Alba Conde
- 0 - JUAN CARLOS DEL OLMO BENLLOCH
- 0 - David Garcia Pérez
- 0 - CONSTANTINO Navarro Martinez
- 0 - SARA BLANCO GIMENO
- 0 - David Pérez Gracia
- 0 - Jesus Leon Lopez
- 0 - Javier Alemany Ruiz
- 0 - Rubén Segarra Espeleta
- 0 - DAVID ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
- 0 - NADIA VILA NAVARRO
- 0 - Gema Garrido
- 0 - Marcos Ramos Romera
- 0 - Ángel Torrijos Alcañiz
- 0 - Pedro Martinez Osuna
- 0 - Eusebio Zamora saiz
- 0 - FELIX FERRER SERRA
- 0 - DANIEL LAZARO MOYA
- 0 - CARLOS JAVIER SABATÉS GARCÍA
- 0 - José VALERO JIMENEZ
- 0 - Wojciech Szyp
- 0 - Enrique Lerma Planells
- 0 - XIMO OLIVA MARTÍNEZ
- 0 - David Navalon aparicio
- 0 - Andrés Fajardo Valenzuela
- 0 - PACO CLAROS BENEYTO
- 0 - alfredo adam naval
- 0 - José Miguel ponce ruiz
- 0 - Miguel Pellicer Carro
- 0 - Manuel Baviera Casaban
- 0 - Carles Capellino Carlos
- 0 - Carlos Manuel DONATE LOPEZ
- 0 - Juan José Olmos Perelló
- 0 - Pedro Luis Burguete Llorens
- 0 - Gabriel Taberner Tarazona
- 0 - Antonio jose Burguete Garcia
- 0 - javier manso
- 0 - BEGOÑA verdet blasco
- 0 - JESUS ESTEBAN RISUEÑO LUJAN
- 0 - jose angel palomo navarro
- 0 - jose vicente mocholi oltra
- 0 - Leopoldo López Juan
- 0 - David Mestre Zafon
- 0 - Pavla Opolecká
- 0 - Martin Opolecký
- 0 - Fabien Chezeau
- 0 - Vicent Pascual colomer
- 0 - Aida Aparisi
- 0 - Jose Martí
- 0 - juan carlos mena ivars
- 0 - Jose García madramany
- 0 - Susana Ten Ferri
- 0 - CRISTIN DE LA TORRE PAREDES
- 0 - SERGIO SIMÓ DAVIU
- 0 - David Pous Benito
- 0 - Juan Antonio Conejero Ballester
- 0 - Carlos Taberner Marquez
- 0 - Daniel Palacios
- 0 - Carlos Triguero Ramírez
- 0 - Antonio Vargas Bernal
- 0 - Vicent Sala Gonzalez.
- 0 - Javier MÁRQUEZ CERDÁ
- 0 - Diego Jeremías Gimez
- 0 - Carmen Sala Ferrer
- 0 - Vicente García Sáez
- 0 - Blas Delfin Garcia Almarcha
- 0 - samuel rodriguez morales
- 0 - Luis trullenque
- 0 - Aitor Trullenque Bes
- 0 - Pedro Luis Ponce Alonso
- 0 - FERNANDO PEDRÓN MAJADO
- 0 - HECTOR NEVADO PELLICER
- 0 - Eduardo Andres Urra Pinzon
- 0 - Nacho de Sayas Garces
- 0 - Gabriell Saiz Sánchez
- 0 - Silvia Fernandez Palomar
- 0 - Daniel Mora Lopez
- 0 - MIQUEL PELLICER LLOPIS
- 0 - PACO aragones vazquez
- 0 - Jose Aguilar Tatay
- 0 - Carlos Ruiz lopez
- 0 - Fabián Francisco Rios gonzalez
- 0 - Antonio González Garcia
- 0 - Alberto Marín Pastrana
- 0 - Francisco Javier Benítez cerdan
- 0 - Daniel González Rodríguez
- 0 - Iulian Ilas
- 0 - DIEGO VIDAL BATALLER
- 0 - Jordi Coma Segalés
- 0 - Vicente Grau calvo
- 0 - JOSÉ VICENTE BELENGUER VITON
- 0 - JORDI SOLBES PASTOR
- 0 - Ignacio Sanchez Ferragut Amoros
- 0 - MARITZA SHININ MERCHAN
- 0 - SERGIO ALLOZA ARIÑO
- 0 - Juanjo Rodríguez Franco
- 0 - Alejandro Mira Martinez
- 0 - Jose Roldan liebana
- 0 - Eduardo Molina Romero
- 0 - Juan miguel Serrano moreno
- 0 - Sergio Pérez Gambín
- 0 - Gonzalo Cantero Marín
- 0 - ANTONIO MARÍN GARCÍA
- 0 - Enrique Roselló Navarro
- 0 - JUAN MANUEL CARRETERO SÁEZ
- 0 - David Guy
- 0 - Pepe Vidal Bataller
- 0 - JOSE JOAQUIN POBLADOR ADAM
- 0 - Javier Bay Ribes
- 0 - Angel Yepes Martin
- 0 - JAVI Lozano Velasco
- 0 - Sergio Ferruses Mateu
- 0 - Carlos Canosa Castro
- 0 - Ángel Contreras Marín
- 0 - Jose miguel Alocen gutierrez
- 0 - Mari Carmen ARANDA BANDA
- 0 - Sara Vicens Garcia
- 0 - JOSE ANTONIO BELERINO MARTINEZ
- 0 - Sergio Baviera Rincon
- 0 - JOSÉ VICENTE LÓPEZ FLORES
- 0 - JOSÉ MANUEL IRANZO FUSTER