XXXIX MEDIO MARATÓN NAVAJAS
Carrera Absoluta
Lista inscritos
Num | Dorsal | Nombre |
---|---|---|
1 |
josé gil lliverós Asociación Víctimas Del Terrorismo Veterano C - M |
|
2 |
agustín aguirre molina C. A Corriols Sueca Veterano A - M |
|
3 |
gabriel agudo cozas Nltt Veterano A - M |
|
4 |
roger esteller curto Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
5 |
jose ferrer reyes Independiente Senior - M |
|
6 |
alberto calatayud martÍ Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterano B - M |
|
7 |
nacho llaosa cabello Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterano A - M |
|
8 |
francisco mora san esteban C.a. Correliana Veterano A - M |
|
9 |
marta lozano gimÉnez The Kenyan Urban Way Veterano A - F |
|
10 |
alfredo gutierrez navarro Cd Chafaaligas Jerica Veterano A - M |
|
11 |
jesus victorin civera Paterna Runners Club Senior - M |
|
12 |
jose ripoll viña Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
13 |
mario ortega haro Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
14 |
iris fos olmedo Runners Ciutat De Valencia Junior - F |
|
15 |
ramÓn gonzÁlez gonzÁlez Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterano B - M |
|
16 |
vicente olmos mengod Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterano A - M |
|
17 |
cristian fernandez andres C.a. Corriols Sueca Senior - M |
|
18 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
19 |
isidro puig sanchis Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
20 |
pepe perez peña S. D. Correcaminos Veterano B - M |
|
21 |
julio sancho sanchis S.d.correcaminos Veterano C - M |
|
22 |
laura payá pastor Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
23 |
paola alexandra tayupanta guañuna C.a. Paiporta Senior - F |
|
24 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
25 |
daniel pascual murria Tin Masajes Veterano A - M |
|
26 |
antonio martinez montero Redolat Team Veterano B - M |
|
27 |
raÚl carreras galve Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
28 |
Óscar carreras galve Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
29 |
nacho lereu ramírez Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterano A - M |
|
30 |
luis trullenque garcia C.d. Never Stop Running Veterano B - M |
|
31 |
marc redon pascual Orpesacorre Senior - M |
|
32 |
sergio sangabino lopez Run Addiction Castellon Veterano A - M |
|
33 |
jose vicente viu pascual Paterna Runners Club Veterano A - M |
|
34 |
cristian aliaga gascón C.a. Navajas Senior - M |
|
35 |
samuel palomera svensson Ca Saltamontes Senior - M |
|
36 |
paco claros beneyto Ceu Run Veterano B - M |
|
37 |
miguel angel domenech gimeno C.a. Corriols Sueca Senior - M |
|
38 |
ricardo garcía ferri Carreras A Muerte/sunshine Runners Veterano B - M |
|
39 |
carlos leon blanco Independiente Senior - M |
|
40 |
mari carmen martínez cano C.a. Correliana Veterano A - F |
|
41 |
francisco ruiz de sola parra Serrano Club Atletismo Veterano B - M |
|
42 |
javi lozano velasco Atletismo Arroyo Veterano A - M |
|
43 |
gabriel palomera svensson Ca Saltamontes Senior - M |
|
44 |
cristina de la torre paredes Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz Senior - F |
|
45 |
cristian suÑer porras Independiente Senior - M |
|
46 |
jose juan moreno membrilla Nltt Veterano A - M |
|
47 |
francisco lopez esteve S.d. Correcaminos Veterano C - M |
|
48 |
carlos real perezo Team 3fdc Veterano B - M |
|
49 |
florea gina daniella C.a. Correliana Veterano A - F |
|
50 |
francisco jose garcÍa martÍnez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
51 |
luis cuervo ferrer Independiente Senior - M |
|
52 |
arantxa cuervo ferrer Independiente Senior - F |
|
53 |
gonzalo sanchis fernandez de cordova C.a. Navajas Veterano C - M |
|
54 |
manuel perez hervas Saltamontes Veterano B - M |
|
55 |
rafael jose grilles izquierdo Ranning Club Levante U.d. Senior - M |
|
56 |
isidro horcas Partisanos Trail PÉtrola Veterano B - M |
|
57 |
juan agustin cedres baez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
58 |
pilar belarte colas Saltamontes Veterano B - F |
|
59 |
juan carlos mena ivars C.a. A Les Nou Veterano C - M |
|
60 |
antonio mata huertas Caparrones Y Piparras Veterano B - M |
|
61 |
jose abad ramon Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
62 |
manuel ancejo Esgo Sport Veterano A - M |
|
63 |
francisco anaya osa Somos Cabras, C.d. Veterano A - M |
|
64 |
raul sepulveda linares C.a. Navajas Veterano A - M |
|
65 |
carlos blazquez rodrÍguez Independiente Senior - M |
|
66 |
jose redolt badÍa Hoya Running Veterano A - M |
|
67 |
jose manuel puente oveja Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
68 |
jesus ruiz de valbuena lopez Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
69 |
esther sabio collado Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
70 |
fernando milan pedreira Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
71 |
salvador molina cortÉs C.d. Siete Aguas Veterano B - M |
|
72 |
enrique lerma planells Independiente Senior - M |
|
73 |
luis felix martínez gomez Serrano Club Atletismo Veterano B - M |
# | Corredor | Categoria | Estado |
---|---|---|---|
- |
josé gil lliverós Asociación Víctimas Del Terrorismo |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
agustín aguirre molina C. A Corriols Sueca |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
gabriel agudo cozas Nltt |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
roger esteller curto Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose ferrer reyes Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
alberto calatayud martÍ Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
nacho llaosa cabello Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco mora san esteban C.a. Correliana |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
marta lozano gimÉnez The Kenyan Urban Way |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
alfredo gutierrez navarro Cd Chafaaligas Jerica |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jesus victorin civera Paterna Runners Club |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose ripoll viña Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
mario ortega haro Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
iris fos olmedo Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Junior - F | Confirmada |
- |
ramÓn gonzÁlez gonzÁlez Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente olmos mengod Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
cristian fernandez andres C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
isidro puig sanchis Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
pepe perez peña S. D. Correcaminos |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
julio sancho sanchis S.d.correcaminos |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
laura payá pastor Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
paola alexandra tayupanta guañuna C.a. Paiporta |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
daniel pascual murria Tin Masajes |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio martinez montero Redolat Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
raÚl carreras galve Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
Óscar carreras galve Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
nacho lereu ramírez Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis trullenque garcia C.d. Never Stop Running |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
marc redon pascual Orpesacorre |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergio sangabino lopez Run Addiction Castellon |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose vicente viu pascual Paterna Runners Club |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
cristian aliaga gascón C.a. Navajas |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
samuel palomera svensson Ca Saltamontes |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
paco claros beneyto Ceu Run |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel angel domenech gimeno C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
ricardo garcía ferri Carreras A Muerte/sunshine Runners |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos leon blanco Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
mari carmen martínez cano C.a. Correliana |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
francisco ruiz de sola parra Serrano Club Atletismo |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
javi lozano velasco Atletismo Arroyo |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
gabriel palomera svensson Ca Saltamontes |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
cristina de la torre paredes Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
cristian suÑer porras Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose juan moreno membrilla Nltt |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco lopez esteve S.d. Correcaminos |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos real perezo Team 3fdc |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
florea gina daniella C.a. Correliana |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
francisco jose garcÍa martÍnez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis cuervo ferrer Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
arantxa cuervo ferrer Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
gonzalo sanchis fernandez de cordova C.a. Navajas |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel perez hervas Saltamontes |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
rafael jose grilles izquierdo Ranning Club Levante U.d. |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
isidro horcas Partisanos Trail PÉtrola |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan agustin cedres baez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
pilar belarte colas Saltamontes |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
juan carlos mena ivars C.a. A Les Nou |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio mata huertas Caparrones Y Piparras |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose abad ramon Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel ancejo Esgo Sport |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco anaya osa Somos Cabras, C.d. |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
raul sepulveda linares C.a. Navajas |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos blazquez rodrÍguez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose redolt badÍa Hoya Running |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose manuel puente oveja Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jesus ruiz de valbuena lopez Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
esther sabio collado Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
fernando milan pedreira Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
salvador molina cortÉs C.d. Siete Aguas |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
enrique lerma planells Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis felix martínez gomez Serrano Club Atletismo |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
Buscador
- 0 - José Gil Lliverós
- 0 - Agustín Aguirre Molina
- 0 - Gabriel Agudo cozas
- 0 - Roger Esteller Curto
- 0 - Jose Ferrer reyes
- 0 - ALBERTO CALATAYUD MARTÍ
- 0 - Nacho Llaosa Cabello
- 0 - Francisco Mora San Esteban
- 0 - Marta LOZANO GIMÉNEZ
- 0 - Alfredo Gutierrez Navarro
- 0 - Jesus Victorin Civera
- 0 - jose ripoll viña
- 0 - Mario Ortega Haro
- 0 - IRIS FOS OLMEDO
- 0 - RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
- 0 - VICENTE OLMOS MENGOD
- 0 - Cristian Fernandez Andres
- 0 - ISIDRO PUIG SANCHIS
- 0 - Pepe Perez peña
- 0 - julio sancho sanchis
- 0 - Laura Payá Pastor
- 0 - Paola Alexandra Tayupanta Guañuna
- 0 - Daniel Pascual Murria
- 0 - Antonio Martinez Montero
- 0 - RAÚL CARRERAS GALVE
- 0 - ÓSCAR CARRERAS GALVE
- 0 - Nacho Lereu Ramírez
- 0 - Luis Trullenque Garcia
- 0 - Marc Redon Pascual
- 0 - Sergio Sangabino lopez
- 0 - Jose Vicente Viu Pascual
- 0 - Cristian Aliaga Gascón
- 0 - SAMUEL PALOMERA SVENSSON
- 0 - PACO CLAROS BENEYTO
- 0 - Miguel angel Domenech gimeno
- 0 - Ricardo García Ferri
- 0 - Carlos Leon Blanco
- 0 - Mari Carmen Martínez Cano
- 0 - Francisco Ruiz de Sola Parra
- 0 - JAVI LOZANO VELASCO
- 0 - Gabriel Palomera Svensson
- 0 - Cristina De la torre paredes
- 0 - CRISTIAN SUÑER PORRAS
- 0 - JOSE JUAN Moreno Membrilla
- 0 - FRANCISCO Lopez Esteve
- 0 - CARLOS REAL PEREZO
- 0 - FLOREA GINA DANIELLA
- 0 - FRANCISCO JOSE GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
- 0 - LUIS CUERVO FERRER
- 0 - ARANTXA CUERVO FERRER
- 0 - GONZALO SANCHIS FERNANDEZ DE CORDOVA
- 0 - MANUEL PEREZ HERVAS
- 0 - RAFAEL JOSE GRILLES IZQUIERDO
- 0 - ISIDRO HORCAS
- 0 - JUAN AGUSTIN CEDRES BAEZ
- 0 - PILAR BELARTE COLAS
- 0 - JUAN CARLOS MENA IVARS
- 0 - ANTONIO MATA HUERTAS
- 0 - JOSE ABAD RAMON
- 0 - MANUEL ANCEJO
- 0 - FRANCISCO ANAYA OSA
- 0 - RAUL SEPULVEDA LINARES
- 0 - CARLOS BLAZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ
- 0 - JOSE REDOLT BADÍA
- 0 - JOSE MANUEL PUENTE OVEJA
- 0 - JESUS RUIZ DE VALBUENA LOPEZ
- 0 - ESTHER SABIO COLLADO
- 0 - FERNANDO MILAN PEDREIRA
- 0 - SALVADOR MOLINA CORTÉS
- 0 - ENRIQUE LERMA PLANELLS
- 0 - Luis Felix Martínez Gomez