TRAIL VALLE DEL TÚRIA GESTALGAR
Sprint Trail
Lista inscritos
Num | Dorsal | Nombre |
---|---|---|
1 |
miguel angel montesinos Independiente Senior - M |
|
2 |
belinda guaita garcia Ca Vilamarxant Veteran@s - F |
|
3 |
carmen preciados C.a. Vilamarxant Master - F |
|
4 |
maria nuria ten fabuel C.a. Correliana Veteran@s - F |
|
5 |
alicia castellano andrÉs C.a. Vilamarxant Veteran@s - F |
|
6 |
gabriel ibaÑez castillo Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
7 |
ruben saez crespo Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
8 |
juan fraj pardo Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
9 |
amparo parra martinez C.a. Correliana Veteran@s - F |
|
10 |
reijer domingo bets Cdm Gestalgar Veteran@s - M |
|
11 |
toni sánchez almendros C.t.riba-roja Veteran@s - M |
|
12 |
anna cervera C.a. Edeta Senior - F |
|
13 |
ruben nuñez tordera C.a. Vilamarxant Senior - M |
|
14 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
15 |
josé antonio pobo marco Alex Campos Team Master - M |
|
16 |
jose francisco mocholi bayona Independiente Senior - M |
|
17 |
adrian martinez colom Independiente Senior - M |
|
18 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
19 |
luis martinez Green Power Sport Team Veteran@s - M |
|
20 |
alberto galbis caravajal C.d. Siete Aguas Master - M |
|
21 |
any popa C.a. Correliana Veteran@s - F |
|
22 |
javier barba rodriguez Runners Ciutat De Valencia Master - M |
|
23 |
nacho prosper estelles Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veteran@s - M |
|
24 |
javier montesinos marti Independiente Senior - M |
|
25 |
laura torró Paterna Runners Club Veteran@s - F |
|
26 |
juan fernandez saraiva Paterna Runners Club Master - M |
|
27 |
fátima mirón pérez Paterna Runners Club Veteran@s - F |
|
28 |
pilar pascual quilez Paterna Runners Club Master - F |
|
29 |
raquel cebrian Paterna Runners Club Senior - F |
|
30 |
fernando sánchez garcía Paterna Runners Club Veteran@s - M |
|
31 |
marisa teruel mesas Paterna Runners Club Veteran@s - F |
|
32 |
jesus miguel valls lopez Paterna Runners Club Master - M |
|
33 |
jose Ángel pérez herraiz Álex Campos Team Veteran@s - M |
|
34 |
manuel hernández peiro Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
35 |
luisa calomarde de miguel Independiente Veteran@s - F |
|
36 |
enrique harillo oliver Runners Ciutat De Valencia Master - M |
|
37 |
jose vte palomar gallardo Paterna Runners Club Master - M |
|
38 |
simon gonzalez sanchez C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team Master - M |
|
39 |
roberto rodriguez aniorte Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
40 |
iván blanch chust Independiente Senior - M |
|
41 |
miguel sancho chilet Independiente Senior - M |
|
42 |
jaime gonzalez Club D'atletisme Vilamarxant Veteran@s - M |
|
43 |
isabel soler domingo Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veteran@s - F |
|
44 |
manuel palomar schopf Paterna Runners Club Veteran@s - M |
|
45 |
silvia soto masott Paterna Runners Club Veteran@s - F |
|
46 |
miguel angel rodrigo córcoles C.a. Vilamarxant Veteran@s - M |
|
47 |
fidel aroca ruiz C.a. Edeta Master - M |
|
48 |
vicent estarelles gimenez Matamon Trail Master - M |
|
49 |
lorena solares masso Paterna Runners Club Master - F |
|
50 |
alba parrado fillll Independiente Senior - F |
|
51 |
iván doménech máñez Independiente Senior - M |
|
52 |
jose vicente bordera juan Ttt Master - M |
|
53 |
antoni riba albarracÍn Runners Ciutat De Valencia Master - M |
|
54 |
jose luis reyes dominguez Vilamar Veteran@s - M |
|
55 |
sam zavala toro Team 3fdc Veteran@s - F |
|
56 |
maría torregrosa gramatge Team 3fdc Senior - F |
|
57 |
toni ruiz cañete Independiente Senior - M |
|
58 |
patricia albalate martinez Independiente Senior - F |
|
59 |
emiliano sanchez del alamo Independiente Master - M |
|
60 |
miriam sanchez lopez Independiente Veteran@s - F |
|
61 |
vÍctor pavÍa gimÉnez Cdm Gestalgar Senior - M |
|
62 |
verÓnica vila racionero Cdm Gestalgar Senior - F |
|
63 |
javier conejero tomas Runners Escolapias Valencia Master - M |
|
64 |
pablo sancho gil Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
65 |
manuel romero martinez Tuejar Senior - M |
|
66 |
manuel romero campos Tuejar Master - M |
|
67 |
arturo herrÁez sÁnchez Cdm Gestalgar Veteran@s - M |
|
68 |
gabriel sorroche díaz Independiente Master - M |
|
69 |
francisco javier gracia lerín Paterna Runners Club Master - M |
|
70 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
71 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
72 |
daniel hortelano peris Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
73 |
antonio gil valls Independiente Master - M |
|
74 |
ascension jimenez fernandez Independiente Master - F |
|
75 |
elisa arias campos Independiente Veteran@s - F |
|
76 |
veronica tinoco alfonso Velas Maraton Veteran@s - F |
|
77 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
78 |
cristina roberto mares Independiente Veteran@s - F |
|
79 |
aitor deza atutxa C.a. Poblats Marítims Senior - M |
|
80 |
alejandro lujan sanchez Independiente Master - M |
|
81 |
alberto martÍ rodrigo C.a. Edeta Senior - M |
|
82 |
martin aizpurua dominguez C.a. Poblats Marítims Senior - M |
|
83 |
hugo zapater bleda Loc@s Trail Senior - M |
|
84 |
mar adrià mora C.a. Edeta Senior - F |
|
85 |
jose ramón orts lópez Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
86 |
daniel pérez gavilán Green Power Sports Team Veteran@s - M |
|
87 |
ana chenoll pascual Somos Cabras, C.d. Senior - F |
|
88 |
maría pilar lópez tarazón Green Power Sports Team Senior - F |
|
89 |
julio garcia C.m. Senglars Favara Veteran@s - M |
|
90 |
miguel sÁnchez santacreu Cdm Gestalgar Senior - M |
|
91 |
charlotte biotti Corremón Trail Senior - F |
|
92 |
antonio hernández calatayud Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
93 |
santi martí Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
94 |
francisco garcia valera C.e. Trenkacames Sedaví Master - M |
|
95 |
jonathan garcía Álamo Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
96 |
jorge sánchez guerrero I Will Follow Master - M |
|
97 |
víctor vicente pérez Try2tri Veteran@s - M |
|
98 |
reyes rodriguez escalante Green Power Sports Team Veteran@s - F |
|
99 |
angel toledo ordóñez Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
100 |
sabrina garcía bets Independiente Veteran@s - F |
|
101 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
102 |
marco caballero moreno Sanus Vitae Team Veteran@s - M |
|
103 |
juan maria iriarte ros Independiente Senior - M |
|
104 |
jose antonio sos rodriguez C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Veteran@s - M |
|
105 |
carla torralba navarrete Green Power Sports Team |
|
106 |
sergio garcia olalla hilla Green Power Sports Team Master - M |
|
107 |
pau alomar lópez Independiente Senior - M |
|
108 |
lourdes Álvarez sanchez Independiente Senior - F |
|
109 |
manuel alonso gracia Team 3fdc Veteran@s - M |
|
110 |
juan ramón muñoz de la cruz C.a. Poblats Marítims Senior - M |
|
111 |
ruth martinez guirao Green Power Sports Team Veteran@s - F |
|
112 |
sonia navarrete gaspar Green Power Sports Team Master - F |
|
113 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
114 |
millaray solar rocha Independiente Veteran@s - F |
|
115 |
daniel murgui moreno Independiente Senior - M |
|
116 |
santiago ribera pla C.e.la Vespa De Novetlè Senior - M |
|
117 |
cynthia valverde gallego C.a. Poblats Marítims Veteran@s - F |
|
118 |
carlos blanc valverde Kacespaiii Master - M |
|
119 |
gonzalo morro C.a. Poblats Marítims Senior - M |
|
120 |
héctor martínez gimeno Independiente Senior - M |
|
121 |
lluis fabregat blasco C.a. Poblats Marítims Master - M |
|
122 |
vicente gomez pérez Somos Cabras ,c.d Senior - M |
|
123 |
sara carmona herrera Independiente Veteran@s - F |
|
124 |
daniel magraner santamaría Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
125 |
octavio correas cebrián Tavichi Trail Veteran@s - M |
|
126 |
david antón toledo Independiente Senior - M |
|
127 |
jose portoles ortiz Cdm Master - M |
|
128 |
daniel garay lopez Independiente Senior - M |
|
129 |
jose escrich roig Green Power Sports Team Veteran@s - M |
|
130 |
ana maria benlloch ocaÑa Paterna Runners Club Master - F |
|
131 |
omar gonzalez gimenez Paterna Runners Club Veteran@s - M |
|
132 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
133 |
jose campillos yagüe Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
134 |
jose manuel lopez santos Team 3fdc Master - M |
|
135 |
alejandro zamarra perez Green Power Sports Team Senior - M |
|
136 |
laura martinez urban Independiente Veteran@s - F |
|
137 |
miguel willians murillo romero Somos Cabras, C.d. Veteran@s - F |
|
138 |
antonio vilches fernández Independiente Master - M |
|
139 |
paco fitos romeu Somos Cabras,c.d. Veteran@s - M |
|
140 |
andres mico Independiente Senior - M |
|
141 |
miguel betoret sanater Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
142 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
143 |
patrick kirby Independiente Master - M |
|
144 |
karina martorelli Independiente Master - F |
|
145 |
ana mª navarro iglesias Independiente Senior - F |
|
146 |
miguel Ángel vaz gonzález Green Power Sports Team Veteran@s - M |
|
147 |
laura sastre navarro Green Power Sports Team Veteran@s - F |
|
148 |
abby penlington C.a. Poblats Marítims Veteran@s - F |
|
149 |
heiko conze Team 3fdc Veteran@s - M |
|
150 |
ivan fonfria lopez Loc@s Trail Veteran@s - M |
|
151 |
natalia gurchenkova Maraton Crevillente Veteran@s - F |
|
152 |
daniel martínez iranzo Independiente Senior - M |
|
153 |
pablo muñoz Independiente Senior - M |
|
154 |
leticia serrano muñoz Pasico A Pasico Senior - F |
|
155 |
josé aldasoro pérez Tragaleguas.org Veteran@s - M |
|
156 |
cristian suñer porras Sanus Vitae Team Senior - M |
|
157 |
pedro luis prieto rio Independiente Master - M |
|
158 |
pablo noguera Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
159 |
guillermo gónzalez monroy Somos Cabras, C.d. Veteran@s - M |
|
160 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
161 |
sergio araujo ortega Araujo Sports Team Senior - M |
|
162 |
alberto bellido herreeo C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu Veteran@s - M |
|
163 |
javier gimeno sebastiá Team Excusitas Puzol Senior - M |
|
164 |
noel tornero caballero C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Senior - M |
|
165 |
pablo sánchez gomez Independiente Senior - M |
|
166 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
167 |
ernesto capafons barreto Graneres Senior - M |
|
168 |
laura tomÁs martÍ Ctteam Calicanto Trail Team Veteran@s - F |
|
169 |
ildefonso mozas fenoll C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu Master - M |
|
170 |
blanca mateu meléndez Independiente Senior - F |
|
171 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
172 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
173 |
sergio pérez cánoves E.e.m. Bonrepos I Mirambell Running Veteran@s - M |
|
174 |
maría del mar diaz oltra C. A Ribapeu Master - F |
|
175 |
nathalie guillen françois Ce Pobla Veteran@s - F |
|
176 |
rosa molina balaguer Somos Cabras Senior - F |
|
177 |
nuria cambra aliaga Independiente Senior - F |
|
178 |
maría fernÁndez almenar Somos Cabras Senior - F |
|
179 |
miguel Ángel espinosa de los monteros llorens C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu Master - M |
|
180 |
luis trullenque garcia C.d. Never Stop Running Master - M |
|
181 |
juan carlos rozalén zanón Cc Bugarra Veteran@s - M |
|
182 |
vicente olmos mengod Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veteran@s - M |
|
183 |
iris fos olmedo Runners Ciutat De Valencia Senior - F |
|
184 |
ruben gonzalez hernandez Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
185 |
jorge benavent yerbes Cdm Gestalgar Veteran@s - M |
|
186 |
luis javier nieto lópez Club De Deportes De MontaÑa Y Escalada Montanejos Master - M |
|
187 |
antonio hernández gonzález Redolat Team Veteran@s - M |
|
188 |
vicente peris ferraz Independiente Veteran@s - M |
|
189 |
miguel castillo díaz Independiente Senior - M |
|
190 |
isabel garcia quilis Independiente Senior - F |
|
191 |
maria lópez calomarde Serrano Club Atletismo Senior - F |
|
192 |
juan josé salva marín Adrenalina Veteran@s - M |
# | Corredor | Categoria | Estado |
---|---|---|---|
- |
miguel angel montesinos Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
belinda guaita garcia Ca Vilamarxant |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
carmen preciados C.a. Vilamarxant |
Master - F | Confirmada |
- |
maria nuria ten fabuel C.a. Correliana |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
alicia castellano andrÉs C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
gabriel ibaÑez castillo Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
ruben saez crespo Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan fraj pardo Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
amparo parra martinez C.a. Correliana |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
reijer domingo bets Cdm Gestalgar |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
toni sánchez almendros C.t.riba-roja |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
anna cervera C.a. Edeta |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
ruben nuñez tordera C.a. Vilamarxant |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
josé antonio pobo marco Alex Campos Team |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose francisco mocholi bayona Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
adrian martinez colom Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
luis martinez Green Power Sport Team |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
alberto galbis caravajal C.d. Siete Aguas |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
any popa C.a. Correliana |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
javier barba rodriguez Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
nacho prosper estelles Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier montesinos marti Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
laura torró Paterna Runners Club |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
juan fernandez saraiva Paterna Runners Club |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
fátima mirón pérez Paterna Runners Club |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
pilar pascual quilez Paterna Runners Club |
Master - F | Confirmada |
- |
raquel cebrian Paterna Runners Club |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
fernando sánchez garcía Paterna Runners Club |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
marisa teruel mesas Paterna Runners Club |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
jesus miguel valls lopez Paterna Runners Club |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose Ángel pérez herraiz Álex Campos Team |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel hernández peiro Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
luisa calomarde de miguel Independiente |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
enrique harillo oliver Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose vte palomar gallardo Paterna Runners Club |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
simon gonzalez sanchez C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
roberto rodriguez aniorte Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
iván blanch chust Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel sancho chilet Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jaime gonzalez Club D'atletisme Vilamarxant |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
isabel soler domingo Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
manuel palomar schopf Paterna Runners Club |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
silvia soto masott Paterna Runners Club |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
miguel angel rodrigo córcoles C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
fidel aroca ruiz C.a. Edeta |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicent estarelles gimenez Matamon Trail |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
lorena solares masso Paterna Runners Club |
Master - F | Confirmada |
- |
alba parrado fillll Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
iván doménech máñez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose vicente bordera juan Ttt |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
antoni riba albarracÍn Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose luis reyes dominguez Vilamar |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
sam zavala toro Team 3fdc |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
maría torregrosa gramatge Team 3fdc |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
toni ruiz cañete Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
patricia albalate martinez Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
emiliano sanchez del alamo Independiente |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
miriam sanchez lopez Independiente |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
vÍctor pavÍa gimÉnez Cdm Gestalgar |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
verÓnica vila racionero Cdm Gestalgar |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
javier conejero tomas Runners Escolapias Valencia |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
pablo sancho gil Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel romero martinez Tuejar |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel romero campos Tuejar |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
arturo herrÁez sÁnchez Cdm Gestalgar |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
gabriel sorroche díaz Independiente |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco javier gracia lerín Paterna Runners Club |
Master - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
daniel hortelano peris Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio gil valls Independiente |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
ascension jimenez fernandez Independiente |
Master - F | Confirmada |
- |
elisa arias campos Independiente |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
veronica tinoco alfonso Velas Maraton |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
cristina roberto mares Independiente |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
aitor deza atutxa C.a. Poblats Marítims |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
alejandro lujan sanchez Independiente |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
alberto martÍ rodrigo C.a. Edeta |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
martin aizpurua dominguez C.a. Poblats Marítims |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
hugo zapater bleda Loc@s Trail |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
mar adrià mora C.a. Edeta |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
jose ramón orts lópez Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel pérez gavilán Green Power Sports Team |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
ana chenoll pascual Somos Cabras, C.d. |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
maría pilar lópez tarazón Green Power Sports Team |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
julio garcia C.m. Senglars Favara |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel sÁnchez santacreu Cdm Gestalgar |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
charlotte biotti Corremón Trail |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
antonio hernández calatayud Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
santi martí Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco garcia valera C.e. Trenkacames Sedaví |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
jonathan garcía Álamo Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
jorge sánchez guerrero I Will Follow |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
víctor vicente pérez Try2tri |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
reyes rodriguez escalante Green Power Sports Team |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
angel toledo ordóñez Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
sabrina garcía bets Independiente |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
marco caballero moreno Sanus Vitae Team |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan maria iriarte ros Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose antonio sos rodriguez C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
carla torralba navarrete Green Power Sports Team |
Confirmada | |
- |
sergio garcia olalla hilla Green Power Sports Team |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
pau alomar lópez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
lourdes Álvarez sanchez Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
manuel alonso gracia Team 3fdc |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan ramón muñoz de la cruz C.a. Poblats Marítims |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
ruth martinez guirao Green Power Sports Team |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
sonia navarrete gaspar Green Power Sports Team |
Master - F | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
millaray solar rocha Independiente |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
daniel murgui moreno Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
santiago ribera pla C.e.la Vespa De Novetlè |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
cynthia valverde gallego C.a. Poblats Marítims |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
carlos blanc valverde Kacespaiii |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
gonzalo morro C.a. Poblats Marítims |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
héctor martínez gimeno Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
lluis fabregat blasco C.a. Poblats Marítims |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente gomez pérez Somos Cabras ,c.d |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
sara carmona herrera Independiente |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
daniel magraner santamaría Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
octavio correas cebrián Tavichi Trail |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
david antón toledo Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose portoles ortiz Cdm |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel garay lopez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose escrich roig Green Power Sports Team |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
ana maria benlloch ocaÑa Paterna Runners Club |
Master - F | Confirmada |
- |
omar gonzalez gimenez Paterna Runners Club |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
jose campillos yagüe Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose manuel lopez santos Team 3fdc |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
alejandro zamarra perez Green Power Sports Team |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
laura martinez urban Independiente |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
miguel willians murillo romero Somos Cabras, C.d. |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
antonio vilches fernández Independiente |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
paco fitos romeu Somos Cabras,c.d. |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
andres mico Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel betoret sanater Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
patrick kirby Independiente |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
karina martorelli Independiente |
Master - F | Confirmada |
- |
ana mª navarro iglesias Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
miguel Ángel vaz gonzález Green Power Sports Team |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
laura sastre navarro Green Power Sports Team |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
abby penlington C.a. Poblats Marítims |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
heiko conze Team 3fdc |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
ivan fonfria lopez Loc@s Trail |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
natalia gurchenkova Maraton Crevillente |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
daniel martínez iranzo Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
pablo muñoz Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
leticia serrano muñoz Pasico A Pasico |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
josé aldasoro pérez Tragaleguas.org |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
cristian suñer porras Sanus Vitae Team |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
pedro luis prieto rio Independiente |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
pablo noguera Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
guillermo gónzalez monroy Somos Cabras, C.d. |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
sergio araujo ortega Araujo Sports Team |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
alberto bellido herreeo C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier gimeno sebastiá Team Excusitas Puzol |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
noel tornero caballero C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
pablo sánchez gomez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
ernesto capafons barreto Graneres |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
laura tomÁs martÍ Ctteam Calicanto Trail Team |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
ildefonso mozas fenoll C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
blanca mateu meléndez Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
sergio pérez cánoves E.e.m. Bonrepos I Mirambell Running |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
maría del mar diaz oltra C. A Ribapeu |
Master - F | Confirmada |
- |
nathalie guillen françois Ce Pobla |
Veteran@s - F | Confirmada |
- |
rosa molina balaguer Somos Cabras |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
nuria cambra aliaga Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
maría fernÁndez almenar Somos Cabras |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
miguel Ángel espinosa de los monteros llorens C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis trullenque garcia C.d. Never Stop Running |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan carlos rozalén zanón Cc Bugarra |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente olmos mengod Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
iris fos olmedo Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
ruben gonzalez hernandez Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
jorge benavent yerbes Cdm Gestalgar |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis javier nieto lópez Club De Deportes De MontaÑa Y Escalada Montanejos |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio hernández gonzález Redolat Team |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente peris ferraz Independiente |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel castillo díaz Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
isabel garcia quilis Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
maria lópez calomarde Serrano Club Atletismo |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
juan josé salva marín Adrenalina |
Veteran@s - M | Confirmada |
Buscador
- 0 - Miguel Angel Montesinos
- 0 - Belinda Guaita garcia
- 0 - Carmen Preciados
- 0 - MARIA NURIA TEN FABUEL
- 0 - ALICIA CASTELLANO ANDRÉS
- 0 - GABRIEL IBAÑEZ CASTILLO
- 0 - RUBEN SAEZ CRESPO
- 0 - Juan Fraj Pardo
- 0 - Amparo Parra Martinez
- 0 - REIJER DOMINGO BETS
- 0 - Toni Sánchez Almendros
- 0 - Anna Cervera
- 0 - Ruben Nuñez Tordera
- 0 - José Antonio Pobo Marco
- 0 - Jose Francisco Mocholi Bayona
- 0 - Adrian Martinez Colom
- 0 - Luis Martinez
- 0 - ALBERTO GALBIS CARAVAJAL
- 0 - ANY POPA
- 0 - JAVIER BARBA RODRIGUEZ
- 0 - Nacho Prosper Estelles
- 0 - Javier Montesinos Marti
- 0 - Laura Torró
- 0 - JUAN FERNANDEZ SARAIVA
- 0 - Fátima Mirón Pérez
- 0 - Pilar Pascual Quilez
- 0 - Raquel Cebrian
- 0 - Fernando Sánchez García
- 0 - Marisa Teruel Mesas
- 0 - Jesus Miguel Valls Lopez
- 0 - Jose Ángel Pérez herraiz
- 0 - Manuel Hernández Peiro
- 0 - Luisa Calomarde de Miguel
- 0 - ENRIQUE HARILLO OLIVER
- 0 - Jose vte Palomar Gallardo
- 0 - simon gonzalez sanchez
- 0 - Roberto Rodriguez Aniorte
- 0 - Iván Blanch Chust
- 0 - Miguel Sancho Chilet
- 0 - Jaime Gonzalez
- 0 - Isabel Soler Domingo
- 0 - Manuel Palomar Schopf
- 0 - SILVIA SOTO MASOTT
- 0 - Miguel Angel Rodrigo Córcoles
- 0 - Fidel Aroca Ruiz
- 0 - Vicent ESTARELLES GIMENEZ
- 0 - LORENA SOLARES MASSO
- 0 - Alba Parrado Fillll
- 0 - Iván Doménech Máñez
- 0 - Jose vicente Bordera Juan
- 0 - Antoni RIBA ALBARRACÍN
- 0 - JOSE LUIS REYES DOMINGUEZ
- 0 - Sam Zavala Toro
- 0 - María Torregrosa Gramatge
- 0 - Toni Ruiz Cañete
- 0 - Patricia Albalate Martinez
- 0 - EMILIANO SANCHEZ DEL ALAMO
- 0 - MIRIAM SANCHEZ LOPEZ
- 0 - VÍCTOR PAVÍA GIMÉNEZ
- 0 - VERÓNICA VILA RACIONERO
- 0 - Javier Conejero tomas
- 0 - pablo sancho gil
- 0 - MANUEL ROMERO MARTINEZ
- 0 - MANUEL ROMERO CAMPOS
- 0 - ARTURO HERRÁEZ SÁNCHEZ
- 0 - Gabriel Sorroche Díaz
- 0 - Francisco Javier Gracia Lerín
- 0 - Daniel Hortelano Peris
- 0 - Antonio Gil Valls
- 0 - Ascension Jimenez Fernandez
- 0 - Elisa Arias Campos
- 0 - Veronica Tinoco Alfonso
- 0 - Cristina Roberto Mares
- 0 - Aitor Deza Atutxa
- 0 - Alejandro Lujan Sanchez
- 0 - ALBERTO MARTÍ RODRIGO
- 0 - Martin Aizpurua Dominguez
- 0 - Hugo Zapater bleda
- 0 - Mar Adrià Mora
- 0 - Jose Ramón Orts López
- 0 - Daniel Pérez Gavilán
- 0 - Ana Chenoll pascual
- 0 - María Pilar López Tarazón
- 0 - Julio Garcia
- 0 - MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ SANTACREU
- 0 - Charlotte Biotti
- 0 - Antonio Hernández Calatayud
- 0 - Santi Martí
- 0 - francisco garcia valera
- 0 - Jonathan García Álamo
- 0 - JORGE Sánchez Guerrero
- 0 - Víctor Vicente Pérez
- 0 - Reyes RODRIGUEZ ESCALANTE
- 0 - Angel Toledo Ordóñez
- 0 - Sabrina García Bets
- 0 - Marco Caballero Moreno
- 0 - Juan Maria Iriarte Ros
- 0 - Jose Antonio Sos Rodriguez
- 0 - CARLA TORRALBA NAVARRETE
- 0 - sergio garcia olalla hilla
- 0 - Pau Alomar López
- 0 - Lourdes Álvarez Sanchez
- 0 - Manuel Alonso Gracia
- 0 - Juan Ramón Muñoz de la Cruz
- 0 - Ruth Martinez guirao
- 0 - Sonia Navarrete Gaspar
- 0 - Millaray Solar Rocha
- 0 - Daniel Murgui Moreno
- 0 - SANTIAGO RIBERA PLA
- 0 - Cynthia Valverde Gallego
- 0 - Carlos Blanc Valverde
- 0 - Gonzalo Morro
- 0 - Héctor Martínez Gimeno
- 0 - Lluis Fabregat Blasco
- 0 - Vicente Gomez Pérez
- 0 - Sara Carmona Herrera
- 0 - Daniel Magraner Santamaría
- 0 - Octavio Correas Cebrián
- 0 - David Antón Toledo
- 0 - Jose Portoles Ortiz
- 0 - Daniel Garay Lopez
- 0 - Jose Escrich Roig
- 0 - ANA MARIA BENLLOCH OCAÑA
- 0 - OMAR GONZALEZ GIMENEZ
- 0 - Jose Campillos Yagüe
- 0 - JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ SANTOS
- 0 - Alejandro zamarra perez
- 0 - LAURA MARTINEZ URBAN
- 0 - Miguel Willians Murillo Romero
- 0 - Antonio Vilches Fernández
- 0 - Paco Fitos Romeu
- 0 - ANDRES MICO
- 0 - Miguel Betoret sanater
- 0 - Patrick Kirby
- 0 - Karina Martorelli
- 0 - Ana Mª Navarro Iglesias
- 0 - Miguel Ángel Vaz González
- 0 - Laura Sastre Navarro
- 0 - Abby Penlington
- 0 - Heiko Conze
- 0 - Ivan Fonfria Lopez
- 0 - Natalia Gurchenkova
- 0 - Daniel Martínez Iranzo
- 0 - Pablo Muñoz
- 0 - Leticia Serrano muñoz
- 0 - José Aldasoro Pérez
- 0 - Cristian Suñer Porras
- 0 - Pedro Luis Prieto Rio
- 0 - Pablo Noguera
- 0 - Guillermo Gónzalez Monroy
- 0 - Sergio Araujo Ortega
- 0 - Alberto Bellido Herreeo
- 0 - Javier Gimeno Sebastiá
- 0 - Noel Tornero caballero
- 0 - Pablo Sánchez Gomez
- 0 - Ernesto Capafons Barreto
- 0 - LAURA TOMÁS MARTÍ
- 0 - Ildefonso Mozas Fenoll
- 0 - Blanca Mateu Meléndez
- 0 - Sergio Pérez Cánoves
- 0 - María Del Mar DIAZ OLTRA
- 0 - Nathalie Guillen François
- 0 - Rosa Molina Balaguer
- 0 - NURIA CAMBRA ALIAGA
- 0 - María FERNÁNDEZ ALMENAR
- 0 - Miguel Ángel Espinosa de los Monteros llorens
- 0 - Luis Trullenque Garcia
- 0 - Juan Carlos Rozalén Zanón
- 0 - Vicente Olmos Mengod
- 0 - Iris Fos Olmedo
- 0 - ruben gonzalez hernandez
- 0 - Jorge Benavent Yerbes
- 0 - luis javier Nieto lópez
- 0 - Antonio Hernández González
- 0 - Vicente Peris Ferraz
- 0 - Miguel Castillo Díaz
- 0 - Isabel Garcia Quilis
- 0 - Maria López Calomarde
- 0 - Juan José Salva Marín