IX TRAIL 3 PICS LES RODANES
8k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Jose Lopez Villanueva Redolat Team 00:31:55 |
2 00:33:49 |
3 Julio Zarzo Escrich C.a. Vilamarxant 00:34:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Jose Lopez Villanueva | 00:31:55 | Redolat Team |
2 | Cesar Sanz | 00:33:49 | E.p. Turis Onfire |
3 | Julio Zarzo Escrich | 00:34:14 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Monica Alexandra Pilco Inga The Kenyan Urban Way 00:40:34 |
2 Ana Hernandez Ubeda The Kenyan Urban Way 00:47:06 |
3 Marinela Argesanu Anisoara Independiente 00:50:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monica Alexandra Pilco Inga | 00:40:34 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
2 | Ana Hernandez Ubeda | 00:47:06 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Marinela Argesanu Anisoara | 00:50:10 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Jose Lopez Villanueva Redolat Team 00:31:55 |
2 00:33:49 |
3 Julio Zarzo Escrich C.a. Vilamarxant 00:34:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Jose Lopez Villanueva | 00:31:55 | Redolat Team |
2 | Cesar Sanz | 00:33:49 | E.p. Turis Onfire |
3 | Julio Zarzo Escrich | 00:34:14 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Monica Alexandra Pilco Inga The Kenyan Urban Way 00:40:34 |
2 Ana Hernandez Ubeda The Kenyan Urban Way 00:47:06 |
3 Marinela Argesanu Anisoara Independiente 00:50:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monica Alexandra Pilco Inga | 00:40:34 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
2 | Ana Hernandez Ubeda | 00:47:06 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Marinela Argesanu Anisoara | 00:50:10 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Juan Jose Lopez Villanueva
Redolat Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:55 |
2 |
Cesar Sanz
E.p. Turis Onfire
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:49 |
3 |
Julio Zarzo Escrich
C.a. Vilamarxant
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:14 |
4 |
Ramon Alvarez Borras
C.c. La Llebre De Simat
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:24 |
5 |
Alejandro Jose Abad Garcia
C. A. Murcielagos
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:42 |
6 |
Jordi Camps Valls
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:50 |
7 |
Andres Ferrer Escriva
Cronorunner Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:50 |
8 |
Jose Garcia Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:39:42 |
9 |
Raul Ibanez Zarzo
C.a. Vilamarxant
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:40:03 |
10 |
Monica Alexandra Pilco Inga
The Kenyan Urban Way
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:34 |
11 |
Luis Martinez Betancor
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:41:32 |
12 |
Carlos Tormos Ramada
Xteam
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:41:34 |
13 |
Josep Murgui Martinez
C.a. Vilamarxant
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:41:56 |
14 |
Valentin Rayero Arrogante
C.a. Vilamarxant
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:42:21 |
15 |
Jose Maria Sanchez Cervera
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:44:23 |
16 |
Jaume Cutanda Sanchez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:45:06 |
17 |
Julio Gargallo De La Pena
Desafio Runners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:46:00 |
18 |
Daniel Mauricio Soria Avila
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
19 |
Ana Hernandez Ubeda
The Kenyan Urban Way
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:47:06 |
20 |
Jose Ortega Moya
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:49:43 |
21 |
David Calpe Romero
The Kenyan Urban Way
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:49:50 |
22 |
Roberto Camp Andreu
The Kenyan Urban Way
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:49:50 |
23 |
Jose Perez Vicente
Hierro Runing
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:49:56 |
24 |
Marinela Argesanu Anisoara
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:50:10 |
25 |
Sergio Cervera Ferrer
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:50:11 |
26 |
Luis Deu Marzo
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:50:15 |
27 |
Ignacio Morales Jimenez
Olympo Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:52:02 |
28 |
Ana Lopez Rabadan
Olympo Team
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:52:03 |
29 |
Javier Baraja Machancoses
Olympo Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:52:03 |
30 |
Maria Gimenez Villarreal
A Ritmo Maraton
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
31 |
Sonia Soriano Ibanez
C.a. Edeta Lliria
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:53:29 |
32 |
Silvia Igual Silvestre
C.a. Edeta Lliria
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:53:29 |
33 |
Angeles Llavata Sanchis
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:54:26 |
34 |
Mila Moreno Montoro
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:54:26 |
35 |
Estrella Taroncher Chelet
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:54:27 |
36 |
Begona Colomer Ferrero
The Kenyan Urban Way
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:54:50 |
37 |
Salvador Garcia Monserrat
The Kenyan Urban Way
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:54:51 |
38 |
Salvador Pendon Fernandez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:54:54 |
39 |
Simon Gonzalez Sanchez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:55:12 |
40 |
Salvador Collado Lopez
Aritmode Maraton
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:55:12 |
41 |
Alfonso Gonzalez Sanchez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:55:13 |
42 |
Marta Ortega
The Kenyan Urban Way
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:55:28 |
43 |
Miguel Crespo Galiano
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:56:06 |
44 |
Victor Saez Mesa
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:56:16 |
45 |
Miguel Madrigal Dolz
Burjarunners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:56:20 |
46 |
Jesus Palop Munoz
Legion Forus Trail
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:56:31 |
47 |
Salvador Aguilar Ochando
Forus Runners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:56:32 |
48 |
Veronica Broseta Gonzalez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:56:34 |
49 |
Sergio Hidalgo Barbancho
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:57:14 |
50 |
Marta Sanchis Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:57:16 |
51 |
Cristina Pelaro
Gaes Runnong Team
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:58:18 |
52 |
Laura Martinez Nadal
C.a.edeta Lliria
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:58:58 |
53 |
Xelo Colomina Silvestre
C.a. Vilamarxant
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:59:09 |
54 |
Anabel Pradas Vega
A Ritmo Maraton
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:00:29 |
55 |
Inma Romero Guillen
A Ritmo Maraton
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:00:30 |
56 |
Xavier Agüera Miralles
Forus Runners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:01:18 |
57 |
Maria Sirera Giner
Burjarunners
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:01:25 |
58 |
Patricia Cervera
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:01:30 |
59 |
Mercedes Tribaldos Hervas
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:01:36 |
60 |
Sonia Alberca Ortuno
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:01:37 |
61 |
Ana Miragany Puchau
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:01:56 |
62 |
Patricia Llopis Granero
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:02:05 |
63 |
Abel Llopis Granero
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:02:05 |
64 |
Joel Garcia Cervera
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:02:05 |
65 |
Alejandro Samblas Maqueda
Burjarunners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:02:20 |
66 |
Matilde Minuesa Romero
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:02:21 |
67 |
Raul Garcia Jimenz
Ado
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:02:54 |
68 |
David Pons Ribera
Zona3 Club Deportivo
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:03:05 |
69 |
Juan Manuel Bayarmi
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:03:05 |
70 |
Silvia Chenoll Pascual
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:03:57 |
71 |
Geno Ferrer Cusi
Zona3 Club Deportivo
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:03:57 |
72 |
Laura Soria Sabater
Burjarunners
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:04:51 |
73 |
Sara Carretero Gallardo
Andarinas Torrentinas
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:05:11 |
74 |
Emilio Arenas Caliz
Andarinas Torrentinas
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:05:12 |
75 |
Amparo Serra Monzon
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:05:13 |
76 |
Alicia Bernat Pacheco
Andarinas Torrentinas
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:05:13 |
77 |
Noelia Bernat Pacheco
Andarinas Torrentinas
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:05:14 |
78 |
Julia Pacheco Coronado
Andarinas Torrentinas
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:05:14 |
79 |
Amparo Varea Burguete
Burjarunners
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:05:42 |
80 |
Elvi Munoz Sanchis
The Kenyan Urban Way
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:08:52 |
81 |
Marta Garcia Carro
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:12:17 |
82 |
Daniel Martinez Iranzo
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:12:17 |
83 |
Jose Luis Piqueres Fernandez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:15:16 |
84 |
Pascual Alegre Arnal
Sanus Vitae Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:15:17 |
85 |
Cristina Albiach Montaner
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:20:27 |
86 |
Victoria Muedra Vidal
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:20:27 |
87 |
Mª Angeles Garcia Rio
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:20:28 |
88 |
Alicia Garcia Ramirez
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:20:28 |
89 |
Alicia Tarazona Moreno
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:20:28 |
90 |
Natalia Contelles Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:20:28 |
91 |
Jose Maria Salas Vilches
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:20:29 |
92 |
Armando Gil Peris
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:20:29 |
93 |
Bernardo Jose Zornoza Ruiz
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:20:30 |
94 |
Soraya Gomez Ramirez
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:27:18 |
95 |
Aurora Del Mar Parras Ruiz
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:36:54 |
96 |
Geles Portales Gaspar
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:55:19 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 162 | 00:31:55 | 03:59 | Absoluta-M | |
2 | 201 | 00:33:49 | 04:14 | Absoluta-M | |
3 | 202 | 00:34:14 | 04:17 | Absoluta-M | |
4 | 194 | 00:35:24 | 04:26 | Absoluta-M | |
5 | 112 | 00:37:42 | 04:43 | Absoluta-M | |
6 | 193 | 00:37:50 | 04:44 | Absoluta-M | |
7 | 114 | 00:38:50 | 04:51 | Absoluta-M | |
8 | 113 | 00:39:42 | 04:58 | Absoluta-M | |
9 | 115 | 00:40:03 | 05:00 | Absoluta-M | |
10 | 136 | 00:40:34 | 05:04 | Absoluta-F | |
11 | 200 | 00:41:32 | 05:12 | Absoluta-M | |
12 | 147 | 00:41:34 | 05:12 | Absoluta-M | |
13 | 154 | 00:41:56 | 05:14 | Absoluta-M | |
14 | 130 | 00:42:21 | 05:18 | Absoluta-M | |
15 | 110 | 00:44:23 | 05:33 | Absoluta-M | |
16 | 104 | 00:45:06 | 05:38 | Absoluta-M | |
17 | 197 | 00:46:00 | 05:45 | Absoluta-M | |
18 | 203 | 00:46:28 | 05:48 | Absoluta-M | |
19 | 190 | 00:47:06 | 05:53 | Absoluta-F | |
20 | 121 | 00:49:43 | 06:13 | Absoluta-M | |
21 | 135 | 00:49:50 | 06:14 | Absoluta-M | |
22 | 188 | 00:49:50 | 06:14 | Absoluta-M | |
23 | 186 | 00:49:56 | 06:14 | Absoluta-M | |
24 | 111 | 00:50:10 | 06:16 | Absoluta-F | |
25 | 105 | 00:50:11 | 06:16 | Absoluta-M | |
26 | 175 | 00:50:15 | 06:17 | Absoluta-M | |
27 | 123 | 00:52:02 | 06:30 | Absoluta-M | |
28 | 124 | 00:52:03 | 06:30 | Absoluta-F | |
29 | 128 | 00:52:03 | 06:30 | Absoluta-M | |
30 | 150 | 00:52:54 | 06:37 | Absoluta-F | |
31 | 191 | 00:53:29 | 06:41 | Absoluta-F | |
32 | 192 | 00:53:29 | 06:41 | Absoluta-F | |
33 | 116 | 00:54:26 | 06:48 | Absoluta-F | |
34 | 117 | 00:54:26 | 06:48 | Absoluta-F | |
35 | 118 | 00:54:27 | 06:48 | Absoluta-F | |
36 | 133 | 00:54:50 | 06:51 | Absoluta-F | |
37 | 134 | 00:54:51 | 06:51 | Absoluta-M | |
38 | 196 | 00:54:54 | 06:52 | Absoluta-M | |
39 | 106 | 00:55:12 | 06:54 | Absoluta-M | |
40 | 153 | 00:55:12 | 06:54 | Absoluta-M | |
41 | 107 | 00:55:13 | 06:54 | Absoluta-M | |
42 | 137 | 00:55:28 | 06:56 | Absoluta-F | |
43 | 173 | 00:56:06 | 07:01 | Absoluta-M | |
44 | 109 | 00:56:16 | 07:02 | Absoluta-M | |
45 | 141 | 00:56:20 | 07:02 | Absoluta-M | |
46 | 164 | 00:56:31 | 07:04 | Absoluta-M | |
47 | 177 | 00:56:32 | 07:04 | Absoluta-M | |
48 | 143 | 00:56:34 | 07:04 | Absoluta-F | |
49 | 185 | 00:57:14 | 07:09 | Absoluta-M | |
50 | 148 | 00:57:16 | 07:10 | Absoluta-F | |
51 | 300 | 00:58:18 | 07:17 | Absoluta-F | |
52 | 161 | 00:58:58 | 07:22 | Absoluta-F | |
53 | 198 | 00:59:09 | 07:24 | Absoluta-F | |
54 | 151 | 01:00:29 | 07:34 | Absoluta-F | |
55 | 152 | 01:00:30 | 07:34 | Absoluta-F | |
56 | 167 | 01:01:18 | 07:40 | Absoluta-M | |
57 | 125 | 01:01:25 | 07:41 | Absoluta-F | |
58 | 142 | 01:01:30 | 07:41 | Absoluta-F | |
59 | 189 | 01:01:36 | 07:42 | Absoluta-F | |
60 | 176 | 01:01:37 | 07:42 | Absoluta-F | |
61 | 132 | 01:01:56 | 07:44 | Absoluta-F | |
62 | 101 | 01:02:05 | 07:46 | Absoluta-F | |
63 | 102 | 01:02:05 | 07:46 | Absoluta-M | |
64 | 103 | 01:02:05 | 07:46 | Absoluta-M | |
65 | 145 | 01:02:20 | 07:48 | Absoluta-M | |
66 | 146 | 01:02:21 | 07:48 | Absoluta-F | |
67 | 140 | 01:02:54 | 07:52 | Absoluta-M | |
68 | 155 | 01:03:05 | 07:53 | Absoluta-M | |
69 | 682 | 01:03:05 | 07:53 | Absoluta-M | |
70 | 120 | 01:03:57 | 08:00 | Absoluta-F | |
71 | 199 | 01:03:57 | 08:00 | Absoluta-F | |
72 | 158 | 01:04:51 | 08:06 | Absoluta-F | |
73 | 126 | 01:05:11 | 08:09 | Absoluta-F | |
74 | 127 | 01:05:12 | 08:09 | Absoluta-M | |
75 | 144 | 01:05:13 | 08:09 | Absoluta-F | |
76 | 178 | 01:05:13 | 08:09 | Absoluta-F | |
77 | 179 | 01:05:14 | 08:09 | Absoluta-F | |
78 | 182 | 01:05:14 | 08:09 | Absoluta-F | |
79 | 122 | 01:05:42 | 08:13 | Absoluta-F | |
80 | 139 | 01:08:52 | 08:36 | Absoluta-F | |
81 | 165 | 01:12:17 | 09:02 | Absoluta-F | |
82 | 166 | 01:12:17 | 09:02 | Absoluta-M | |
83 | 131 | 01:15:16 | 09:24 | Absoluta-M | |
84 | 129 | 01:15:17 | 09:25 | Absoluta-M | |
85 | 156 | 01:20:27 | 10:03 | Absoluta-F | |
86 | 170 | 01:20:27 | 10:03 | Absoluta-F | |
87 | 171 | 01:20:28 | 10:04 | Absoluta-F | |
88 | 181 | 01:20:28 | 10:04 | Absoluta-F | |
89 | 183 | 01:20:28 | 10:04 | Absoluta-F | |
90 | 187 | 01:20:28 | 10:04 | Absoluta-F | |
91 | 157 | 01:20:29 | 10:04 | Absoluta-M | |
92 | 180 | 01:20:29 | 10:04 | Absoluta-M | |
93 | 184 | 01:20:30 | 10:04 | Absoluta-M | |
94 | 160 | 01:27:18 | 10:55 | Absoluta-F | |
95 | 159 | 01:36:54 | 12:07 | Absoluta-F | |
96 | 195 | 01:55:19 | 14:25 | Absoluta-F |
Buscador
- 102 - Abel Llopis Granero
- 112 - Alejandro Jose Abad Garcia
- 145 - Alejandro Samblas Maqueda
- 107 - Alfonso Gonzalez Sanchez
- 178 - Alicia Bernat Pacheco
- 181 - Alicia Garcia Ramirez
- 183 - Alicia Tarazona Moreno
- 122 - Amparo Varea Burguete
- 144 - Amparo Serra Monzon
- 124 - Ana Lopez Rabadan
- 132 - Ana Miragany Puchau
- 190 - Ana Hernandez Ubeda
- 151 - Anabel Pradas Vega
- 114 - Andres Ferrer Escriva
- 116 - Angeles Llavata Sanchis
- 180 - Armando Gil Peris
- 159 - Aurora Del Mar Parras Ruiz
- 133 - Begona Colomer Ferrero
- 184 - Bernardo Jose Zornoza Ruiz
- 147 - Carlos Tormos Ramada
- 201 - Cesar Sanz
- 156 - Cristina Albiach Montaner
- 300 - Cristina Pelaro
- 166 - Daniel Martinez Iranzo
- 203 - Daniel Mauricio Soria Avila
- 135 - David Calpe Romero
- 155 - David Pons Ribera
- 139 - Elvi Munoz Sanchis
- 127 - Emilio Arenas Caliz
- 118 - Estrella Taroncher Chelet
- 195 - Geles Portales Gaspar
- 199 - Geno Ferrer Cusi
- 123 - Ignacio Morales Jimenez
- 152 - Inma Romero Guillen
- 104 - Jaume Cutanda Sanchez
- 128 - Javier Baraja Machancoses
- 164 - Jesus Palop Munoz
- 103 - Joel Garcia Cervera
- 193 - Jordi Camps Valls
- 113 - Jose Garcia Martinez
- 131 - Jose Luis Piqueres Fernandez
- 157 - Jose Maria Salas Vilches
- 110 - Jose Maria Sanchez Cervera
- 121 - Jose Ortega Moya
- 186 - Jose Perez Vicente
- 154 - Josep Murgui Martinez
- 162 - Juan Jose Lopez Villanueva
- 682 - Juan Manuel Bayarmi
- 182 - Julia Pacheco Coronado
- 197 - Julio Gargallo De La Pena
- 202 - Julio Zarzo Escrich
- 161 - Laura Martinez Nadal
- 158 - Laura Soria Sabater
- 175 - Luis Deu Marzo
- 200 - Luis Martinez Betancor
- 150 - Maria Gimenez Villarreal
- 125 - Maria Sirera Giner
- 111 - Marinela Argesanu Anisoara
- 165 - Marta Garcia Carro
- 137 - Marta Ortega
- 148 - Marta Sanchis Martinez
- 146 - Matilde Minuesa Romero
- 189 - Mercedes Tribaldos Hervas
- 173 - Miguel Crespo Galiano
- 141 - Miguel Madrigal Dolz
- 117 - Mila Moreno Montoro
- 136 - Monica Alexandra Pilco Inga
- 171 - Mª Angeles Garcia Rio
- 187 - Natalia Contelles Martinez
- 179 - Noelia Bernat Pacheco
- 129 - Pascual Alegre Arnal
- 142 - Patricia Cervera
- 101 - Patricia Llopis Granero
- 194 - Ramon Alvarez Borras
- 140 - Raul Garcia Jimenz
- 115 - Raul Ibanez Zarzo
- 188 - Roberto Camp Andreu
- 177 - Salvador Aguilar Ochando
- 153 - Salvador Collado Lopez
- 134 - Salvador Garcia Monserrat
- 196 - Salvador Pendon Fernandez
- 126 - Sara Carretero Gallardo
- 105 - Sergio Cervera Ferrer
- 185 - Sergio Hidalgo Barbancho
- 120 - Silvia Chenoll Pascual
- 192 - Silvia Igual Silvestre
- 106 - Simon Gonzalez Sanchez
- 176 - Sonia Alberca Ortuno
- 191 - Sonia Soriano Ibanez
- 160 - Soraya Gomez Ramirez
- 130 - Valentin Rayero Arrogante
- 143 - Veronica Broseta Gonzalez
- 109 - Victor Saez Mesa
- 170 - Victoria Muedra Vidal
- 167 - Xavier Agüera Miralles
- 198 - Xelo Colomina Silvestre
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:9 Tiempo:11:45:51 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:07:01:21 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:37:43 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:05:10:38 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:05:26:04 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:53:55 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:36:08 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:53:53 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:43:19 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:46:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:57:50 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:07:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:15:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:55:19 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu | 9 | 11:45:51 |
The Kenyan Urban Way | 8 | 07:01:21 |
C.a. Vilamarxant | 5 | 03:37:43 |
Burjarunners | 5 | 05:10:38 |
Andarinas Torrentinas | 5 | 05:26:04 |
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners | 3 | 03:53:55 |
Olympo Team | 3 | 02:36:08 |
A Ritmo Maraton | 3 | 02:53:53 |
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona | 3 | 02:43:19 |
C.a. Edeta Lliria | 2 | 01:46:58 |
Forus Runners | 2 | 01:57:50 |
Zona3 Club Deportivo | 2 | 02:07:02 |
Xteam | 1 | 00:41:34 |
Cronorunner Team | 1 | 00:38:50 |
Desafio Runners | 1 | 00:46:00 |
Aritmode Maraton | 1 | 00:55:12 |
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia | 1 | 00:56:06 |
C.c. La Llebre De Simat | 1 | 00:35:24 |
Legion Forus Trail | 1 | 00:56:31 |
Hierro Runing | 1 | 00:49:56 |
Gaes Runnong Team | 1 | 00:58:18 |
C.a.edeta Lliria | 1 | 00:58:58 |
Redolat Team | 1 | 00:31:55 |
Ado | 1 | 01:02:54 |
E.p. Turis Onfire | 1 | 00:33:49 |
C. A. Murcielagos | 1 | 00:37:42 |
Sanus Vitae Team | 1 | 01:15:17 |
C.a. Residencia Cantallops | 1 | 01:55:19 |