XXXVIII VOLTA A PEU PORT DE CATARROJA
10k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera Cobardes Team 00:33:42 |
2 Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell Cobardes Team 00:33:43 |
3 David Blay Martinez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:34:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera | 00:33:42 | Cobardes Team |
2 | Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell | 00:33:43 | Cobardes Team |
3 | David Blay Martinez | 00:34:09 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Blanca Garcia Pardo Independiente 00:41:07 |
2 Irene Llario Soler Independiente 00:42:18 |
3 00:43:57 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blanca Garcia Pardo | 00:41:07 | Independiente |
2 | Irene Llario Soler | 00:42:18 | Independiente |
3 | Cristina Munar Machio | 00:43:57 | Sdupv |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera Cobardes Team 00:33:42 |
2 Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell Cobardes Team 00:33:43 |
3 Alfredo Fernandez Aparisi Corredores De La Ruta 00:34:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera | 00:33:42 | Cobardes Team |
2 | Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell | 00:33:43 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Alfredo Fernandez Aparisi | 00:34:36 | Corredores De La Ruta |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Blay Martinez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:34:09 |
2 Eduardo Alcon Giner S.d. Correcaminos 00:34:52 |
3 Roberto Forquet Domenech Cobardes Team 00:36:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Blay Martinez | 00:34:09 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Eduardo Alcon Giner | 00:34:52 | S.d. Correcaminos |
3 | Roberto Forquet Domenech | 00:36:10 | Cobardes Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Voro Vinoles Ferri Cobardes Team 00:34:35 |
2 Ausias Sansebastian Beltran C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:34:38 |
3 Angel Folch Moscardo Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes 00:35:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Voro Vinoles Ferri | 00:34:35 | Cobardes Team |
2 | Ausias Sansebastian Beltran | 00:34:38 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
3 | Angel Folch Moscardo | 00:35:03 | Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes |
Corredor |
---|
1 Miguel Angel Bocos Canibano Vino De Toro 00:34:57 |
2 Javi Piles Ciscar Gomez Madrid Kangurs 00:37:03 |
3 Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz Redolat Team 00:39:31 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Angel Bocos Canibano | 00:34:57 | Vino De Toro |
2 | Javi Piles Ciscar | 00:37:03 | Gomez Madrid Kangurs |
3 | Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz | 00:39:31 | Redolat Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:35:55 |
2 00:37:29 |
3 Carlos Albert Fuentes C.a. Silla 00:38:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ximo Santonja Climent | 00:35:55 | Sdupv |
2 | Mathieu Galland | 00:37:29 | Sdupv |
3 | Carlos Albert Fuentes | 00:38:45 | C.a. Silla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Blanca Garcia Pardo Independiente 00:41:07 |
2 Irene Llario Soler Independiente 00:42:18 |
3 00:45:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blanca Garcia Pardo | 00:41:07 | Independiente |
2 | Irene Llario Soler | 00:42:18 | Independiente |
3 | Andrea Fos | 00:45:52 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Candel Carrascosa Independiente 00:43:32 |
2 00:47:47 |
3 Juan Antonio Sabalete Recuero C.a. Silla 00:48:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Candel Carrascosa | 00:43:32 | Independiente |
2 | Luis Gil Sanchez | 00:47:47 | Redolat Team |
3 | Juan Antonio Sabalete Recuero | 00:48:24 | C.a. Silla |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:43:57 |
2 Paula Caballero Clavijo Independiente 00:55:58 |
3 Sara Ibanez Montero Green Power Sports Team 00:56:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristina Munar Machio | 00:43:57 | Sdupv |
2 | Paula Caballero Clavijo | 00:55:58 | Independiente |
3 | Sara Ibanez Montero | 00:56:06 | Green Power Sports Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Silvia Merino Vidal Cobardes Team 00:44:43 |
2 Yolanda Gallego Ballester Club Atletisme Almussafes 00:45:09 |
3 Rosa Blanes Bartual Green Power Sports Team 00:46:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvia Merino Vidal | 00:44:43 | Cobardes Team |
2 | Yolanda Gallego Ballester | 00:45:09 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
3 | Rosa Blanes Bartual | 00:46:14 | Green Power Sports Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sandra Gomez Escriva Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:45:15 |
2 Eugenia Rosa Sena Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:45:58 |
3 Sandra Jimenez Llorens Green Power Sports Team 00:47:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra Gomez Escriva | 00:45:15 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Eugenia Rosa Sena | 00:45:58 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
3 | Sandra Jimenez Llorens | 00:47:33 | Green Power Sports Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Cristina Atanasio Lloret Club Atletisme Almussafes 00:49:00 |
2 Carmen Montero Tena Independiente 00:58:34 |
3 Maria Gonzalez Labrador Independiente 01:01:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristina Atanasio Lloret | 00:49:00 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
2 | Carmen Montero Tena | 00:58:34 | Independiente |
3 | Maria Gonzalez Labrador | 01:01:15 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vicenc Benaches Moreno Tripicassent 00:49:16 |
2 Olaia Lorente Garcia Independiente 01:09:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicenc Benaches Moreno | 00:49:16 | Tripicassent |
2 | Olaia Lorente Garcia | 01:09:20 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Ballester Domingo Club Atletisme Almussafes 00:52:31 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Ballester Domingo | 00:52:31 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Rafael Asins Martinez Corredores De La Ruta 00:36:24 |
2 00:36:34 |
3 Francisco Fernandez Aparisi Corredores De La Ruta 00:38:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafael Asins Martinez | 00:36:24 | Corredores De La Ruta |
2 | Adrian Domingo Gradoli | 00:36:34 | Trisud |
3 | Francisco Fernandez Aparisi | 00:38:22 | Corredores De La Ruta |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lidia Corrales Puchalt Colla El Parotet 00:49:43 |
2 Mabel Garcia Rojas Independiente 00:50:18 |
3 Laura Dalmau Carpintero Independiente 00:50:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lidia Corrales Puchalt | 00:49:43 | Colla El Parotet |
2 | Mabel Garcia Rojas | 00:50:18 | Independiente |
3 | Laura Dalmau Carpintero | 00:50:18 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:42 |
2 |
Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:43 |
3 |
David Blay Martinez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:09 |
4 |
Voro Vinoles Ferri
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:35 |
5 |
Alfredo Fernandez Aparisi
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:36 |
6 |
Ausias Sansebastian Beltran
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:38 |
7 |
Eduardo Alcon Giner
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:52 |
8 |
Miguel Angel Bocos Canibano
Vino De Toro
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:34:57 |
9 |
Angel Folch Moscardo
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:03 |
10 |
Miquel Pellicer Llopis
C.a. Gandia - Alpesa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:34 |
11 |
Ximo Santonja Climent
Sdupv
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:35:55 |
12 |
Sergio Sanchez Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:59 |
13 |
Juan Jose Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:03 |
14 |
Luis Canet Valles
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:06 |
15 |
Roberto Forquet Domenech
Cobardes Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:10 |
16 |
Cristian Llacer Cunat
C.a. Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:14 |
17 |
Mohamed Sabri
Sdupv
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:18 |
18 |
Fernando Martin Lopez Fabian
C.a Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:19 |
19 |
Rafael Asins Martinez
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:24 |
20 |
Jorge Eloy Luzuriaga Quichimbo
Sdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:26 |
21 |
Jose Manuel Herranz Sansegundo
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:30 |
22 |
Adrian Domingo Gradoli
Trisud
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:34 |
23 |
Sergio Salmeron Csmbra
C.a. Ontinyent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:48 |
24 |
Hugo Ortiz Kataoka
Sdupv
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:58 |
25 |
Javi Piles Ciscar
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:03 |
26 |
Abel Beltran Campillo
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:05 |
27 |
David Panduro Gonzalez
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:21 |
28 |
Mathieu Galland
Sdupv
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:37:29 |
29 |
Miguel Angel Paris Turegano
Corredores de la Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:30 |
30 |
Jose Miguel Carrasco Cebrian
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:32 |
31 |
Toni Bermell
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:40 |
32 |
Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:56 |
33 |
Dani Ferrando
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:06 |
34 |
Carlos Oliver Ferrando
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:08 |
35 |
Andres Rovira Pales
Triesport Roquette
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:19 |
36 |
Francisco Fernandez Aparisi
Corredores De La Ruta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:22 |
37 |
Natxo Porcar Herraiz
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:25 |
38 |
Jorge Ibanez Orient
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:27 |
39 |
Juan Miguel Picazo Lopez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:34 |
40 |
Carlos Albert Fuentes
C.a. Silla
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:38:45 |
41 |
Toni Montalban Moya
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:47 |
42 |
Isaac Suarez Alvarez
Sdupv
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:49 |
43 |
Jose Alapont Rodrigo
Cyclones C.t. Albal
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:54 |
44 |
Luis Ponce Ibanez
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:59 |
45 |
Juan Ballesteros Llopis
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:17 |
46 |
Ruben Cerros Almodovar
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:19 |
47 |
Jesus Javier Gonzalez Garcia
Cobardes Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:22 |
48 |
Josep Forquet Domenech
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:22 |
49 |
Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:31 |
50 |
Jesus Javier Torresano Toledo
Xteam
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:38 |
51 |
Diego Carbonell Peris
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:41 |
52 |
Manuel Aibar , Castillo
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:58 |
53 |
Victor Sanchez Medina
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:58 |
54 |
Ramon Reyes Sanchez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:00 |
55 |
Jose Luis Cabello Garcia
C.e. Runners Rio Turia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:06 |
56 |
Claudio Bosch Borras
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:12 |
57 |
Jose Vicente Cuevas Herreros
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:14 |
58 |
Jose Jaime Juan Zaurin
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:33 |
59 |
Martin Gonzalez Sangonzalo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:39 |
60 |
Pedro Pastrana Cueva
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:41 |
61 |
David Santabalbina Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:48 |
62 |
Jose Valentin Parejo Garcia
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:53 |
63 |
Fco Javier Blasco Rosa
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:58 |
64 |
David Alonso Campos
Runners De L`horta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:04 |
65 |
Blanca Garcia Pardo
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:41:07 |
66 |
Antonio Del Campo Chiner
Cyclones C.t. Albal
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:11 |
67 |
Antonio Garcia Marti
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:16 |
68 |
Jose Maria Octavio Sisternas
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
69 |
Oscar Porcar Oltra
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:24 |
70 |
Luis Monto Soler
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:25 |
71 |
Jose Victor Lozano Ballesteros
Hincando Pezuna
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:34 |
72 |
Enrique Arlandis Clari
Sdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:36 |
73 |
Francisco Javier Castello Camps
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:37 |
74 |
Federico Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:40 |
75 |
Pablo Marti Segui
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:56 |
76 |
Daniel Soler Lorente
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:03 |
77 |
Vicente Javier Munoz Jurado
Torrent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:03 |
78 |
Joaquin Merlos Peña
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:04 |
79 |
Salvador Limorti Climent
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:17 |
80 |
Juan Andres Rodriguez Nogues
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:17 |
81 |
Irene Llario Soler
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:18 |
82 |
Ruben Gregori Escriva
G.e La Carena
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:20 |
83 |
Juan Vicente Duro Ruiz
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:34 |
84 |
Fran Pons
Trisud
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:40 |
85 |
Alfonso Blazquez Sanchez
Trisud
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:40 |
86 |
David Ortiz Planells
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:42 |
87 |
Daniel Martinez Conde
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:50 |
88 |
Erik Thierens
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:55 |
89 |
Jose Miguel Mulet Vela
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:59 |
90 |
Cristobal Mota Menjibar
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:17 |
91 |
Tomas Calvo Gimeno
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:19 |
92 |
Juanjo Tortajada Brocal
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:23 |
93 |
Enrique Lerma Planells
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:26 |
94 |
Vicente Ramon Belda Vila
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:28 |
95 |
Marcos Galera Lozano
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:32 |
96 |
Jose Candel Carrascosa
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:43:32 |
97 |
Ivan Garcia Cabanes
Colla El Parotet
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:43:33 |
98 |
Jose Vte Tido Aliaga
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:37 |
99 |
Vicente Peris Talaverano
Fisiosport
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:39 |
100 |
Raul Gonzalez Pastor
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:41 |
101 |
Juan Angel Belenguer Cuesta
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
102 |
Bernardo Menor Galvez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:45 |
103 |
Angel Leal Cano
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:47 |
104 |
Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:48 |
105 |
Cristina Munar Machio
Sdupv
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:43:57 |
106 |
Julian Merino Perez
Sdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:58 |
107 |
Jorge Cabrejas Penuelas
Sdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:58 |
108 |
Bernat Olcina Alminana
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:01 |
109 |
Lluis Gisbert Mocholi
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:02 |
110 |
Santiago Moncada Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:02 |
111 |
Jose Maria Santos Ferrera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:02 |
112 |
Juan Raga Vazquez
Cuatre Gotes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:08 |
113 |
David Molto Romero
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:11 |
114 |
Juanjo Gallego Gallach
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:15 |
115 |
Santiago Piquer Rosello
C.e.runners Rio Turia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:16 |
116 |
David Juan Sempere
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:17 |
117 |
Miguel Vazquez Fernandez
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:17 |
118 |
Gorka Sanz Monllor
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:18 |
119 |
Jose Lahuerta Fortea
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:20 |
120 |
Javier Latorre Bellver
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:21 |
121 |
Carlos Marin Sanchez
Sdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:24 |
122 |
Pablo Megias Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:24 |
123 |
Fernando Luis Guillen Belenguer
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:25 |
124 |
Alejandro Farinango Galindo
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:25 |
125 |
Jesus Pla Hontoria
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:28 |
126 |
Lorenzo Abarca Ballesteros
C.a. Albal
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:34 |
127 |
Javier Mancebo Martinez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:38 |
128 |
Tomas Civera Molla
Sdupv
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:39 |
129 |
Juan Maria Fernandez Polo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:40 |
130 |
Alberto Vaya Congost
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:41 |
131 |
Silvia Merino Vidal
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:43 |
132 |
Jeronimo Lopez Pardo
Club de Atletismo Ibañes
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:43 |
133 |
Luis Chova
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:49 |
134 |
Vicente Fajardo Juanes
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:49 |
135 |
Pau Mari Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:50 |
136 |
Ramon Lopez Blasco
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:51 |
137 |
Juanjo Garcia Gomez
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:52 |
138 |
Roberto Garcia Porcella
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:54 |
139 |
Sergio Agustin Campayo
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:44:54 |
140 |
Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:08 |
141 |
Yolanda Gallego Ballester
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:09 |
142 |
Federico Piles Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:12 |
143 |
Sandra Gomez Escriva
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:15 |
144 |
Cesar Raga Nacher
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:16 |
145 |
Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:16 |
146 |
Enrique Defez Blanco
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:23 |
147 |
Pascual Gil Aguado
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:24 |
148 |
Daniel Sanchis Martinez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:26 |
149 |
Alberto Sendin Huerta
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:34 |
150 |
Alberto Ibanez Montero
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:37 |
151 |
Andrea Fos
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:45:52 |
152 |
Eugenia Rosa Sena
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:58 |
153 |
Antonio Puchades Comino
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:58 |
154 |
Francisco Manuel Facila Nieto
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:04 |
155 |
Almudena Marcilla Escribano
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:07 |
156 |
Antonio Lucena Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:07 |
157 |
Juan Martinez Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:08 |
158 |
Rosa Blanes Bartual
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:14 |
159 |
Jose Vicente Vera Monferrer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:17 |
160 |
Juan Antonio Lorenzo Morales
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:19 |
161 |
Sergio Santodomingo Canada
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:19 |
162 |
Julio Ramon Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:22 |
163 |
Carlos Olmos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:24 |
164 |
Pablo Alberola Tudela
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:30 |
165 |
Javier Urbina Molina
D.r. Running Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:34 |
166 |
Vicente Mondragon Andreu
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:38 |
167 |
Jose Vicente Alamo Olmos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:43 |
168 |
Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:45 |
169 |
Fernando Galan Lloret
Anarkiruninng
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:46 |
170 |
Jose Antonio Martinez Pareja
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:47 |
171 |
Luis Gasull Navarro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
172 |
Miguel Domenech Liron
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:01 |
173 |
Jose Maria Cerda Montesinos
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:01 |
174 |
Vicent Martinez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:02 |
175 |
Ruben Minsa Reyes
Sosainas Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:04 |
176 |
Vicente Salcedo Bayona
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:10 |
177 |
Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
Galgos Silla
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:14 |
178 |
Ernest Hernan I Saiz
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:18 |
179 |
Jose Mars Cuenca
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:18 |
180 |
Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:18 |
181 |
Miguel Angel Domenech Gimeno
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:18 |
182 |
Cristian Fernandez Andres
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:19 |
183 |
David Garcia Ferrando
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:19 |
184 |
Maria Gasco Bosch
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:23 |
185 |
Daniel Jesus Rolania Soto
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:24 |
186 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:24 |
187 |
Jose Fuentes
Corre O Derrama
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:26 |
188 |
Francisco Javier Garcia Requena
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:27 |
189 |
Carmen Solanes Galbis
Sdupv
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:32 |
190 |
Sandra Jimenez Llorens
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:33 |
191 |
Hector Pons Vazquez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:35 |
192 |
Luis Miguel Martinez Raigal
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:37 |
193 |
David Torralba Gil
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:38 |
194 |
Kerman Garcia Olabarria
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:40 |
195 |
Jose Ramon Gadea Perez
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:42 |
196 |
Luis Gil Sanchez
Redolat Team
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:47:47 |
197 |
Luis Gonzalez Caurin
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:50 |
198 |
Ramon Sanz Jorge
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:50 |
199 |
Amanda Garcia Saez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:50 |
200 |
David Aragones Gomez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:54 |
201 |
Manuel Romero Godeo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:57 |
202 |
Jose Emilio Manclus Alminana
Beer Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:01 |
203 |
Javier Collado
Fisiosport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:01 |
204 |
Raul Breso Ossorio
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:02 |
205 |
Pepe Llinares
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:02 |
206 |
Jose Rovira Ull
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:02 |
207 |
Jesus Ramon Falcon Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:04 |
208 |
Xavier Martinez Pardo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:06 |
209 |
Ivan Prudencop Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:15 |
210 |
Miguel Peris Rivera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:17 |
211 |
Jesus Sevilla Soler
C.d. Saladar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:19 |
212 |
David Donat Ibanez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:22 |
213 |
Juan Antonio Sabalete Recuero
C.a. Silla
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:48:24 |
214 |
Jose Herrero Moreno
Sdupv
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:25 |
215 |
Alvaro De La Camara Manzanares
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:36 |
216 |
Juan Moya Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:38 |
217 |
Hugo Garcia Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:40 |
218 |
Sergio Jareno Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:47 |
219 |
Juan Miguel Soria Santes
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:51 |
220 |
Antonio Arevalo Ruiz
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:53 |
221 |
Sergio Ibanez Orti
C.a. Sollana
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:54 |
222 |
Oscar Sierra Medina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:56 |
223 |
Cristina Atanasio Lloret
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
224 |
Paco Galarza Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
225 |
Juan Saez
Gent De Foios
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:04 |
226 |
Pedro Tornero Almansa
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:06 |
227 |
Emilio Verdeguer Juan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:07 |
228 |
Juan Antonio Garcia Herraez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:13 |
229 |
Victor Manuel Cifuentes Fernandez
Cyclones C.t. Albal
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:14 |
230 |
Carlos Triguero Ramirez
Sedenty
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:14 |
231 |
Javier Martinez Munoz
Los Tordos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:14 |
232 |
Vicenc Benaches Moreno
Tripicassent
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:49:16 |
233 |
Arnau Perez Talens
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:17 |
234 |
Benjamin Pizcueta Soler
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:18 |
235 |
Xavier Cuenca Valiente
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:20 |
236 |
Cesar Fernandez Mateu
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:20 |
237 |
Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
238 |
Antonio Monterde Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:24 |
239 |
Daniel Martorell Ibanez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:25 |
240 |
Juan Miguel Caballer Navarro
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:27 |
241 |
Ramon Pelaez Pena
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:28 |
242 |
Miguel Soler Revert
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:28 |
243 |
Ramon Losa Salonginos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
244 |
Lidia Corrales Puchalt
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:43 |
245 |
Oscar Alabau Castello
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:44 |
246 |
Emma Fernandez Serrano
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:46 |
247 |
Salva Pastor Acien
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:46 |
248 |
Javier Juan Barbera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:50 |
249 |
Antonio Mateo Garcia Vega
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:59 |
250 |
Kevin Laguna Torrico
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:03 |
251 |
Miguel Martinez Santiago
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:05 |
252 |
Jose Manuel Morillo Alcaniz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:05 |
253 |
Adara Guerras Martin
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:13 |
254 |
Javier Robledo Serrador
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:13 |
255 |
Antonio Manuel Barberan Molinos
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:13 |
256 |
Paula Rubio Benavent
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:16 |
257 |
Sergio Cobos Pavon
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:17 |
258 |
Mabel Garcia Rojas
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:18 |
259 |
Laura Dalmau Carpintero
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:18 |
260 |
Alejandro Segarra Castillo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:19 |
261 |
Federico Barba Olivares
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:23 |
262 |
Salvador Montero Avila
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:28 |
263 |
Jose Belda Munoz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:33 |
264 |
Javier Alapont Rodrigo
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:35 |
265 |
Francisco Jose Gomera Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:36 |
266 |
Juancarlos Galera Moreno
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:36 |
267 |
Fran Garcia Furio
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:43 |
268 |
Daniel Vazquez Verdeguer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
269 |
Pepe Mocholi Fernandez
Catarroja U.e.
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:50:48 |
270 |
Rebeca Palomeque Pons
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:48 |
271 |
David Martin Garcia
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:52 |
272 |
Maximo Guixot Llopis
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:56 |
273 |
David Alfaro Martinez
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:09 |
274 |
Maria Elena Santana Ventura
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:13 |
275 |
Javier Humberto Llanos
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:14 |
276 |
Federico Leonardo Palacios Marques
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:14 |
277 |
Laura Espinosa Ventura
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:16 |
278 |
Jose Antonio Juan Calvo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:17 |
279 |
Jaume Perez Pons
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:18 |
280 |
Pablo Mira Capella
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:19 |
281 |
Victor Perez Soto
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:20 |
282 |
Manuel Mocholi Soler
Runners De L`horta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:20 |
283 |
Juan Ramon Casares Cerro
Club Running Quiron
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:21 |
284 |
Luis Raga Sabater
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:26 |
285 |
Rafael Sandemetrio Moya
Fisiosport
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:32 |
286 |
Angel Casamayor Plaza
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:36 |
287 |
Carolina Nacarino Gomez
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:39 |
288 |
Adria Primo Almarche
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:44 |
289 |
Josep Puig Almerich
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:47 |
290 |
Paco Nunez Nogues
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:48 |
291 |
Javier Lahuerta Fortea
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
292 |
David Soria Tarazona
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:51 |
293 |
Marti Avinyo
Corred Insensatos!
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:54 |
294 |
Lys Arnau Navarro
Importaco Runner
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:02 |
295 |
Pablo Heredero Ulizarna
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:16 |
296 |
Jesus Fraile I Garcia
Vegan Athletes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:27 |
297 |
Daniel Vernia Baldovi
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:27 |
298 |
Juan Enrique Camarasa Santa Eufemia
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:30 |
299 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Máster - F
Tiempo: 00:52:31 |
300 |
Salvador Domingo Bets
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:33 |
301 |
Sonia Guillem Perez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:40 |
302 |
Eduardo Clerigues Abella
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:53 |
303 |
Eva Maria Fores Centelles
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
304 |
Gines Martinez Ruiperez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:55 |
305 |
Alberto Carretero
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:59 |
306 |
Francisco Jose Albert Melendez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:01 |
307 |
Luis Javier Tamarit Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:02 |
308 |
Lydia Calabuig Bonafe
C.a. Sollana
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:04 |
309 |
Juanjo Magraner
Team Hicham
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:04 |
310 |
Magdalena Gramont
Sdupv
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:05 |
311 |
Maria Belen Pino Gorriz
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:05 |
312 |
Toni Garcia Alcon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:06 |
313 |
Alvaro Latorre Peral
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:08 |
314 |
Manuel Garcia Ontiveros
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:24 |
315 |
F Javier Zaragoza Antich
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:32 |
316 |
Sol Navas De Solis
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:32 |
317 |
Damian Domenech Jimenez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:34 |
318 |
Juan Manuel Minaya Perez
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:40 |
319 |
Jose Martin Fajardo Madero-candelas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:41 |
320 |
Francisco Jose Munoz Chirivella
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:44 |
321 |
Roberto Ruiz Sanmiguel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:46 |
322 |
Juan Jose Garcia Diaz
C.a. Torrent
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:53:50 |
323 |
Eliseo Leon Alvarez
Runners Metalfix
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:54 |
324 |
Olga Cobo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:56 |
325 |
Mªsol Gregorio Garcia
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:56 |
326 |
Oscar Carpio Esparza
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:57 |
327 |
Vicente Vila
Som Passatge
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:59 |
328 |
Mireia Segarra
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:02 |
329 |
Laura Gilabert Garcia
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:04 |
330 |
Antonio Medina Mesa
Catarroja U.e.
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:54:10 |
331 |
Ruben Rodriguez Soria
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:10 |
332 |
Amadeo Casan Royo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:12 |
333 |
Jose Vicente Gimeno Dura
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:17 |
334 |
Toni Chisbert Alacreu
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:21 |
335 |
Mireia Navarro Medina
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:21 |
336 |
Miguel Angel Pardo Garcia
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:22 |
337 |
Pablo Gonzalez Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:40 |
338 |
Carolina Guillem Varon
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:57 |
339 |
Carlos Pecino Lozano
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:13 |
340 |
Amelia Ferrerons Campos
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:14 |
341 |
Jesica Salvador Sanchez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:15 |
342 |
Jose Luis Leiva Aguado
Alpic
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:55:18 |
343 |
Geor Sanchez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:23 |
344 |
Israel Navarro Ramos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:25 |
345 |
Salva Perpinya Rovira
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:29 |
346 |
Esme Olmos
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:29 |
347 |
Daniel Gimeno Sena
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:29 |
348 |
Anna Dalmau Cervera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:32 |
349 |
Ester Llacer
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:32 |
350 |
Victor Jose Rios Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:36 |
351 |
Rafael Moreno Perez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:47 |
352 |
David Mariano Arias
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:48 |
353 |
Paula Caballero Clavijo
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:55:58 |
354 |
Ascension Jimenez Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:58 |
355 |
Jose Antonio Canuto Matti
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:55:59 |
356 |
Jose Alberto Espejo Raya
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:59 |
357 |
Javier Molla Sanchis
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:59 |
358 |
Juan Jose Canet
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:59 |
359 |
Francisco Artero Romero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:00 |
360 |
Sara Ibanez Montero
Green Power Sports Team
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:56:06 |
361 |
Francisco Javier Lopez Dorado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:17 |
362 |
Patricia Soriano Llorens
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:19 |
363 |
Lucia Martos Sanchez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:20 |
364 |
Salvador Domenech Boltes
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:21 |
365 |
Francisco Jose Cerezo Cuesta
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:25 |
366 |
Neus Raga Almudever
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:25 |
367 |
Maria Isabel Monux Diez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:26 |
368 |
Martin Raga Asins
Cuatre Gotes
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:56:26 |
369 |
Miquel Salvador Selma Blanquet
Mes De 10
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:26 |
370 |
Carlos Garcia Bartual
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:45 |
371 |
Aitor Trullenque Bes
C.d. Never Stop Running
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:47 |
372 |
Jorge Delgado Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:48 |
373 |
Fco Javier Sanchez Barba
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:56 |
374 |
Vicent Rubio Ribera
Cronorunner Team
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:56:58 |
375 |
Pedro Roldan Ortiz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:58 |
376 |
Jose Luis Romero Civera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:59 |
377 |
Tabata Aparicio Usina
Fisiosport
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:57:02 |
378 |
Samuel Aparicio Gargallo
Fisiosport
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:02 |
379 |
Juan An Cabrera Molina
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:08 |
380 |
Vicen Boiza Trujillo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:12 |
381 |
Javier Lopez Palomo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:18 |
382 |
Andres Vicente Lafuente Huerta
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:31 |
383 |
Jose Vte Belda Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:32 |
384 |
Ivan Marti
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:35 |
385 |
Belen Mari Soriano
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:36 |
386 |
Virginia Segarra Gimenez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:41 |
387 |
Juan Antonio Ramiro Puchalt
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:41 |
388 |
Paula Llopis Magraner
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:41 |
389 |
Adrian Duart
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:47 |
390 |
Juan Manuel Herrera Solaz
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:48 |
391 |
Emilio Jose Anchel Arenas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:54 |
392 |
Veronica Ramirez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:02 |
393 |
Jose Martinez Gomez
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:06 |
394 |
Francisco Valverde Girome
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:07 |
395 |
Antonio Garcia Escriba
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:09 |
396 |
Oscar Disla Juan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:09 |
397 |
Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
Beer Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:11 |
398 |
Soraya Fernandez Ortega
Colla El Parotet
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:17 |
399 |
Elena Martinez Fuentes
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:32 |
400 |
Maria Jose Pla Sargues
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:33 |
401 |
Carmen Montero Tena
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:58:34 |
402 |
Clara Camacho Segarra
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:47 |
403 |
Jose Miguel Moral Sargues
Cuatre Gotes
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:54 |
404 |
Jose Manuel Rosello Aguado
C.a. Alcasser
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:58:57 |
405 |
Sergio Faus Mendez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:59 |
406 |
Veronica Tena Nieto
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:17 |
407 |
Juan Zacares Vila
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:20 |
408 |
Javier Talayero Paricio
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:31 |
409 |
Susana Sanz Sanz
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:35 |
410 |
Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:36 |
411 |
Jose Clemente Merchan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:39 |
412 |
Jose Fco Martinez Garcia
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:40 |
413 |
Julio Doria Lopez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:55 |
414 |
Julian Rosell Calero
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:55 |
415 |
Jose Miguel Marti Garcia
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:59 |
416 |
Teresa Moreno Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:11 |
417 |
Pablo Piqueras Bartolome
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:12 |
418 |
Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:37 |
419 |
German Olivares Monzo
C.a. Avapace Corre
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:00:52 |
420 |
Jose Miguel Rodriguez Meriten
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:55 |
421 |
Veronica Martinez Sobrino
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:55 |
422 |
Inma Garrido Amat
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:06 |
423 |
Antonio Villalba Marin
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:07 |
424 |
Juanjo Rodrigo Puchades
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:10 |
425 |
Marisa Tramoyeres Chinchilla
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:01:11 |
426 |
Miguel Borrego Serrano
Colla El Parotet
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:01:13 |
427 |
Maria Gonzalez Labrador
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:01:15 |
428 |
Candido Jimenez Borreguero
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:01:43 |
429 |
Carlos Damian Moral Garrido
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:55 |
430 |
Pascual Pastor Codoner
Colla El Parotet
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:01:58 |
431 |
Jose Salvador Ferrandis Olmos
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:59 |
432 |
Jose Miguel Chacon Saiz
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:02 |
433 |
Almudena Fernandez Marin
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:04 |
434 |
Noemi Pozo Rodrigo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:04 |
435 |
Encarna Codert Benitez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:24 |
436 |
Jose Manuel Mesa Espanol
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:26 |
437 |
Josep Ferri
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:02:31 |
438 |
Juan Sebastia Soler
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:38 |
439 |
Lucia Faus Navarro
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:02:39 |
440 |
Salvador Munoz Morella
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:45 |
441 |
Sergio Rodrigo Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:46 |
442 |
M Jesus March Gramaje
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:02:51 |
443 |
Rosa Maria Elena Blanco
Beer Runners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:55 |
444 |
Amparo Benedito Martorell
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:01 |
445 |
Manuel Munoz Rodriguez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:04 |
446 |
Mcarmen Villalba Garrigues
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:03:39 |
447 |
Criseida Martinez Marco
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:03:44 |
448 |
M. Angeles Pena Sanchez
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:03:46 |
449 |
Nereida Martinez Marco
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:03:46 |
450 |
Cristina Lamoncha Sancho
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:03:46 |
451 |
Sandra Gil Granero
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:03:48 |
452 |
Vicente Gil Granero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:49 |
453 |
Noelia Blanquer Mocholi
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:04:06 |
454 |
Maria Alfonso Gallego
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:08 |
455 |
Antonio Ernesto Primo Lopez
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:04:12 |
456 |
Mar Medina Cebrian
Colla El Parotet
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:04:25 |
457 |
Pau Medina Cebrian
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:04:27 |
458 |
Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:04:38 |
459 |
Veronica Jimenez Maila
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:53 |
460 |
Rocio Arenas Morcillo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:54 |
461 |
Raquel Catala Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:56 |
462 |
Jose Miguel Saz Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:05:05 |
463 |
Antonio Bellver Casan
La Picaeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:05:18 |
464 |
Maria Luisa Morant Zaragoza
La Picaeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:05:20 |
465 |
Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:05:29 |
466 |
Ana Signes Marti
Club Handbol Riola
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:05:35 |
467 |
Josep Hervas Peinado
Club Handbol Riola
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:05:37 |
468 |
Neringa Zabarskiene
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:05:38 |
469 |
Raluca Diana Dan
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:05:48 |
470 |
Ana Maria Munoz Fabra
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:06:03 |
471 |
Francisco Mezquita Rios
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:09 |
472 |
Antonio Garcia Duro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:22 |
473 |
Rafa Ruiz Mateo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:06:22 |
474 |
Juan Manuel Castro Calvo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:07:24 |
475 |
Vicent Joan Saez Luna
Colla El Parotet
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:07:47 |
476 |
Llanos Del Rio Fortuno
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:08:03 |
477 |
Nuria Roda Puchalt
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:08:46 |
478 |
Olaia Lorente Garcia
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:09:20 |
479 |
Manuel Lorente Caurin
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:09:23 |
480 |
Cesar Sorribes Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:09:44 |
481 |
Vicent Ruiz Ricart
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:13:51 |
482 |
Emilio Pastor Juan
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:14:24 |
483 |
Antonio Montanana Sanchez
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:14:27 |
484 |
Tomas Aparicio Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:14:27 |
485 |
Luis Nuno Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:16:37 |
486 |
Luis Cebria Simo
Picassent Corre
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:16:43 |
487 |
Alejandro Gaita Arino
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:22:26 |
488 |
Lorena Estefania Rosaleny Peralvo
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:22:29 |
489 |
Valeriano Moreno Garcia
Team One Diabetes Challenge
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:23:39 |
490 |
Maria Isabel Aparici Vergara
Icav Runners
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:23:39 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 224 | 00:33:42 | 03:22 | Veterano A - M | |
2 | 1 | 00:33:43 | 03:22 | Veterano A - M | |
3 | 254 | 00:34:09 | 03:25 | Veterano B - M | |
4 | 433 | 00:34:35 | 03:28 | Senior - M | |
5 | 850 | 00:34:36 | 03:28 | Veterano A - M | |
6 | 241 | 00:34:38 | 03:28 | Senior - M | |
7 | 194 | 00:34:52 | 03:29 | Veterano B - M | |
8 | 830 | 00:34:57 | 03:30 | Veterano C - M | |
9 | 145 | 00:35:03 | 03:30 | Senior - M | |
10 | 872 | 00:35:34 | 03:33 | Veterano A - M | |
11 | 49 | 00:35:55 | 03:36 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
12 | 729 | 00:35:59 | 03:36 | Senior - M | |
13 | 220 | 00:36:03 | 03:36 | Veterano A - M | |
14 | 34 | 00:36:06 | 03:37 | Veterano A - M | |
15 | 484 | 00:36:10 | 03:37 | Veterano B - M | |
16 | 465 | 00:36:14 | 03:37 | Senior - M | |
17 | 327 | 00:36:18 | 03:38 | Senior - M | |
18 | 766 | 00:36:19 | 03:38 | Senior - M | |
19 | 244 | 00:36:24 | 03:38 | Veterano B - M | |
20 | 317 | 00:36:26 | 03:39 | Veterano A - M | |
21 | 419 | 00:36:30 | 03:39 | Veterano B - M | |
22 | 728 | 00:36:34 | 03:39 | Senior - M | |
23 | 904 | 00:36:48 | 03:41 | Veterano B - M | |
24 | 472 | 00:36:58 | 03:42 | Senior - M | |
25 | 977 | 00:37:03 | 03:42 | Veterano C - M | |
26 | 782 | 00:37:05 | 03:42 | Veterano A - M | |
27 | 856 | 00:37:21 | 03:44 | Veterano B - M | |
28 | 735 | 00:37:29 | 03:45 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
29 | 989 | 00:37:30 | 03:45 | Veterano B - M | |
30 | 139 | 00:37:32 | 03:45 | Veterano B - M | |
31 | 542 | 00:37:40 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
32 | 232 | 00:37:56 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
33 | 371 | 00:38:06 | 03:49 | Veterano A - M | |
34 | 55 | 00:38:08 | 03:49 | Senior - M | |
35 | 191 | 00:38:19 | 03:50 | Veterano A - M | |
36 | 245 | 00:38:22 | 03:50 | Senior - M | |
37 | 851 | 00:38:25 | 03:50 | Senior - M | |
38 | 207 | 00:38:27 | 03:51 | Veterano B - M | |
39 | 158 | 00:38:34 | 03:51 | Veterano B - M | |
40 | 907 | 00:38:45 | 03:52 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
41 | 903 | 00:38:47 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M | |
42 | 170 | 00:38:49 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M | |
43 | 822 | 00:38:54 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M | |
44 | 902 | 00:38:59 | 03:54 | Senior - M | |
45 | 774 | 00:39:17 | 03:56 | Veterano B - M | |
46 | 461 | 00:39:19 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
47 | 238 | 00:39:22 | 03:56 | Veterano B - M | |
48 | 513 | 00:39:22 | 03:56 | Senior - M | |
49 | 119 | 00:39:31 | 03:57 | Veterano C - M | |
50 | 938 | 00:39:38 | 03:58 | Veterano B - M | |
51 | 33 | 00:39:41 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
52 | 358 | 00:39:58 | 04:00 | Veterano C - M | |
53 | 775 | 00:39:58 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
54 | 135 | 00:40:00 | 04:00 | Veterano C - M | |
55 | 886 | 00:40:06 | 04:01 | Veterano A - M | |
56 | 5 | 00:40:12 | 04:01 | Veterano A - M | |
57 | 497 | 00:40:14 | 04:01 | Veterano B - M | |
58 | 765 | 00:40:33 | 04:03 | Veterano A - M | |
59 | 776 | 00:40:39 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
60 | 218 | 00:40:41 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
61 | 919 | 00:40:48 | 04:05 | Veterano B - M | |
62 | 248 | 00:40:53 | 04:05 | Veterano B - M | |
63 | 249 | 00:40:58 | 04:06 | Veterano B - M | |
64 | 390 | 00:41:04 | 04:06 | Senior - M | |
65 | 730 | 00:41:07 | 04:07 | Senior - F | |
66 | 714 | 00:41:11 | 04:07 | Veterano A - M | |
67 | 809 | 00:41:16 | 04:08 | Veterano C - M | |
68 | 911 | 00:41:23 | 04:08 | Veterano B - M | |
69 | 917 | 00:41:24 | 04:08 | Senior - M | |
70 | 184 | 00:41:25 | 04:08 | Veterano B - M | |
71 | 743 | 00:41:34 | 04:09 | Veterano B - M | |
72 | 59 | 00:41:36 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
73 | 643 | 00:41:37 | 04:10 | Veterano B - M | |
74 | 221 | 00:41:40 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
75 | 928 | 00:41:56 | 04:12 | Senior - M | |
76 | 226 | 00:42:03 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
77 | 976 | 00:42:03 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
78 | 992 | 00:42:04 | 04:12 | Veterano B - M | |
79 | 31 | 00:42:17 | 04:14 | Veterano A - M | |
80 | 985 | 00:42:17 | 04:14 | Veterano A - M | |
81 | 845 | 00:42:18 | 04:14 | Senior - F | |
82 | 846 | 00:42:20 | 04:14 | Veterano A - M | |
83 | 783 | 00:42:34 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
84 | 755 | 00:42:40 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
85 | 923 | 00:42:40 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
86 | 737 | 00:42:42 | 04:16 | Senior - M | |
87 | 857 | 00:42:50 | 04:17 | Veterano B - M | |
88 | 414 | 00:42:55 | 04:18 | Veterano C - M | |
89 | 370 | 00:42:59 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
90 | 931 | 00:43:17 | 04:20 | Veterano B - M | |
91 | 832 | 00:43:19 | 04:20 | Veterano B - M | |
92 | 835 | 00:43:23 | 04:20 | Veterano B - M | |
93 | 40 | 00:43:26 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
94 | 980 | 00:43:28 | 04:21 | Veterano B - M | |
95 | 205 | 00:43:32 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
96 | 357 | 00:43:32 | 04:21 | Máster - M | |
97 | 854 | 00:43:33 | 04:21 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
98 | 793 | 00:43:37 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
99 | 715 | 00:43:39 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
100 | 566 | 00:43:41 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
101 | 162 | 00:43:42 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
102 | 881 | 00:43:45 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
103 | 347 | 00:43:47 | 04:23 | Veterano C - M | |
104 | 76 | 00:43:48 | 04:23 | Veterano C - M | |
105 | 223 | 00:43:57 | 04:24 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
106 | 160 | 00:43:58 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
107 | 261 | 00:43:58 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
108 | 965 | 00:44:01 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
109 | 112 | 00:44:02 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
110 | 751 | 00:44:02 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
111 | 909 | 00:44:02 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
112 | 748 | 00:44:08 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
113 | 983 | 00:44:11 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
114 | 884 | 00:44:15 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M | |
115 | 855 | 00:44:16 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
116 | 209 | 00:44:17 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
117 | 984 | 00:44:17 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
118 | 353 | 00:44:18 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M | |
119 | 769 | 00:44:20 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M | |
120 | 866 | 00:44:21 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
121 | 204 | 00:44:24 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M | |
122 | 888 | 00:44:24 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
123 | 286 | 00:44:25 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
124 | 791 | 00:44:25 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M | |
125 | 138 | 00:44:28 | 04:27 | Veterano A - M | |
126 | 906 | 00:44:34 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
127 | 837 | 00:44:38 | 04:28 | Veterano C - M | |
128 | 161 | 00:44:39 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
129 | 874 | 00:44:40 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
130 | 24 | 00:44:41 | 04:28 | Senior - M | |
131 | 514 | 00:44:43 | 04:28 | Veterano A - F | |
132 | 993 | 00:44:43 | 04:28 | Veterano C - M | |
133 | 407 | 00:44:49 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
134 | 637 | 00:44:49 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
135 | 956 | 00:44:50 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
136 | 930 | 00:44:51 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
137 | 103 | 00:44:52 | 04:29 | Veterano C - M | |
138 | 17 | 00:44:54 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
139 | 905 | 00:44:54 | 04:29 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
140 | 986 | 00:45:08 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
141 | 296 | 00:45:09 | 04:31 | Veterano A - F | |
142 | 978 | 00:45:12 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
143 | 73 | 00:45:15 | 04:32 | Veterano B - F | |
144 | 897 | 00:45:16 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
145 | 975 | 00:45:16 | 04:32 | Veterano C - M | |
146 | 823 | 00:45:23 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
147 | 948 | 00:45:24 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
148 | 190 | 00:45:26 | 04:33 | Veterano A - M | |
149 | 263 | 00:45:34 | 04:33 | Veterano A - M | |
150 | 378 | 00:45:37 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
151 | 785 | 00:45:52 | 04:35 | Senior - F | |
152 | 18 | 00:45:58 | 04:36 | Veterano B - F | |
153 | 124 | 00:45:58 | 04:36 | Senior - M | |
154 | 825 | 00:46:04 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
155 | 303 | 00:46:07 | 04:37 | Senior - F | |
156 | 840 | 00:46:07 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
157 | 310 | 00:46:08 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
158 | 252 | 00:46:14 | 04:37 | Veterano A - F | |
159 | 722 | 00:46:17 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
160 | 861 | 00:46:19 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
161 | 895 | 00:46:19 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
162 | 99 | 00:46:22 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
163 | 786 | 00:46:24 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
164 | 950 | 00:46:30 | 04:39 | Senior - M | |
165 | 749 | 00:46:34 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
166 | 507 | 00:46:38 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
167 | 918 | 00:46:43 | 04:40 | Veterano A - M | |
168 | 428 |
Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:46:45 | 04:40 | Veterano A - F |
169 | 991 | 00:46:46 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
170 | 953 | 00:46:47 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
171 | 308 | 00:46:52 | 04:41 | Veterano C - M | |
172 | 84 | 00:47:01 | 04:42 | Senior - M | |
173 | 86 | 00:47:01 | 04:42 | Veterano C - M | |
174 | 859 | 00:47:02 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
175 | 867 | 00:47:04 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
176 | 456 | 00:47:10 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
177 | 258 | 00:47:14 | 04:43 | Veterano C - M | |
178 | 3 | 00:47:18 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
179 | 74 | 00:47:18 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
180 | 183 | 00:47:18 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
181 | 477 | 00:47:18 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
182 | 68 | 00:47:19 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
183 | 821 | 00:47:19 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
184 | 146 | 00:47:23 | 04:44 | Senior - F | |
185 | 38 | 00:47:24 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
186 | 381 | 00:47:24 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
187 | 898 | 00:47:26 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
188 | 445 | 00:47:27 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
189 | 278 | 00:47:32 | 04:45 | Senior - F | |
190 | 648 | 00:47:33 | 04:45 | Veterano B - F | |
191 | 901 | 00:47:35 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
192 | 498 | 00:47:37 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
193 | 508 | 00:47:38 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
194 | 731 | 00:47:40 | 04:46 | Senior - M | |
195 | 44 | 00:47:42 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
196 | 122 | 00:47:47 | 04:47 | Máster - M | |
197 | 719 | 00:47:50 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
198 | 826 | 00:47:50 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
199 | 877 | 00:47:50 | 04:47 | Senior - F | |
200 | 862 | 00:47:54 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
201 | 141 | 00:47:57 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
202 | 171 | 00:48:01 | 04:48 | Veterano C - M | |
203 | 817 | 00:48:01 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
204 | 195 | 00:48:02 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
205 | 214 | 00:48:02 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
206 | 272 | 00:48:02 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
207 | 784 | 00:48:04 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
208 | 858 | 00:48:06 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
209 | 63 | 00:48:15 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
210 | 760 | 00:48:17 | 04:50 | Senior - M | |
211 | 312 | 00:48:19 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
212 | 149 | 00:48:22 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
213 | 707 | 00:48:24 | 04:50 | Máster - M | |
214 | 259 | 00:48:25 | 04:50 | Veterano C - M | |
215 | 878 | 00:48:36 | 04:52 | Senior - M | |
216 | 912 | 00:48:38 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
217 | 727 | 00:48:40 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
218 | 229 | 00:48:47 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
219 | 933 | 00:48:51 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
220 | 53 | 00:48:53 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
221 | 960 | 00:48:54 | 04:53 | Senior - M | |
222 | 78 | 00:48:56 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
223 | 107 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Veterano C - F | |
224 | 356 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
225 | 982 | 00:49:04 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
226 | 876 | 00:49:06 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
227 | 120 | 00:49:07 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
228 | 914 | 00:49:13 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
229 | 788 | 00:49:14 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
230 | 875 | 00:49:14 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
231 | 962 | 00:49:14 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
232 | 883 | 00:49:16 | 04:56 | Sin Categorias | |
233 | 704 | 00:49:17 | 04:56 | Senior - M | |
234 | 868 | 00:49:18 | 04:56 | Veterano C - M | |
235 | 365 | 00:49:20 | 04:56 | Veterano C - M | |
236 | 863 | 00:49:20 | 04:56 | Veterano C - M | |
237 | 451 | 00:49:22 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
238 | 979 | 00:49:24 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
239 | 8 | 00:49:25 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
240 | 394 | 00:49:27 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
241 | 756 | 00:49:28 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
242 | 778 | 00:49:28 | 04:57 | Veterano A - M | |
243 | 781 | 00:49:33 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
244 | 733 | 00:49:43 | 04:58 | Veterano A - F | |
245 | 812 | 00:49:44 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
246 | 174 | 00:49:46 | 04:59 | Veterano A - F | |
247 | 807 | 00:49:46 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
248 | 282 | 00:49:50 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
249 | 869 | 00:49:59 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
250 | 222 | 00:50:03 | 05:00 | Senior - M | |
251 | 391 | 00:50:05 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
252 | 967 | 00:50:05 | 05:00 | Veterano A - M | |
253 | 250 | 00:50:13 | 05:01 | Veterano A - F | |
254 | 894 | 00:50:13 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
255 | 925 | 00:50:13 | 05:01 | Veterano C - M | |
256 | 109 | 00:50:16 | 05:02 | Senior - F | |
257 | 105 | 00:50:17 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
258 | 702 | 00:50:18 | 05:02 | Veterano A - F | |
259 | 955 | 00:50:18 | 05:02 | Veterano A - F | |
260 | 798 | 00:50:19 | 05:02 | Senior - M | |
261 | 943 | 00:50:23 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
262 | 864 | 00:50:28 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
263 | 891 | 00:50:33 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
264 | 752 | 00:50:35 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
265 | 231 | 00:50:36 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
266 | 236 | 00:50:36 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
267 | 172 | 00:50:43 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
268 | 944 | 00:50:45 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
269 | 185 | 00:50:48 | 05:05 | Máster - M | |
270 | 779 | 00:50:48 | 05:05 | Veterano B - F | |
271 | 288 | 00:50:52 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
272 | 181 | 00:50:56 | 05:06 | Veterano C - M | |
273 | 13 | 00:51:09 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
274 | 62 | 00:51:13 | 05:07 | Veterano A - F | |
275 | 11 | 00:51:14 | 05:07 | Veterano B - M | |
276 | 947 |
Federico Leonardo Palacios Marques C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
00:51:14 | 05:07 | Veterano B - M |
277 | 39 | 00:51:16 | 05:08 | Veterano A - F | |
278 | 920 | 00:51:17 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
279 | 913 | 00:51:18 | 05:08 | Senior - M | |
280 | 27 | 00:51:19 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
281 | 716 | 00:51:20 | 05:08 | Senior - M | |
282 | 811 | 00:51:20 | 05:08 | Veterano C - M | |
283 | 711 | 00:51:21 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
284 | 799 | 00:51:26 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
285 | 742 | 00:51:32 | 05:09 | Senior - M | |
286 | 9 | 00:51:36 | 05:10 | Veterano A - M | |
287 | 806 | 00:51:39 | 05:10 | Veterano A - F | |
288 | 890 | 00:51:44 | 05:10 | Senior - M | |
289 | 959 | 00:51:47 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
290 | 892 | 00:51:48 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
291 | 768 | 00:51:50 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
292 | 290 | 00:51:51 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
293 | 175 | 00:51:54 | 05:11 | Senior - M | |
294 | 816 | 00:52:02 | 05:12 | Veterano B - F | |
295 | 935 | 00:52:16 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
296 | 20 | 00:52:27 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
297 | 777 | 00:52:27 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
298 | 966 | 00:52:30 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
299 | 283 | 00:52:31 | 05:15 | Máster - F | |
300 | 721 | 00:52:33 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
301 | 81 | 00:52:40 | 05:16 | Veterano B - F | |
302 | 326 | 00:52:53 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
303 | 627 | 00:52:54 | 05:17 | Veterano B - F | |
304 | 626 | 00:52:55 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
305 | 994 | 00:52:59 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
306 | 794 | 00:53:01 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
307 | 744 | 00:53:02 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
308 | 140 | 00:53:04 | 05:18 | Senior - F | |
309 | 403 | 00:53:04 | 05:18 | Veterano C - M | |
310 | 316 | 00:53:05 | 05:18 | Senior - F | |
311 | 723 | 00:53:05 | 05:18 | Veterano A - F | |
312 | 724 | 00:53:06 | 05:19 | Veterano A - M | |
313 | 820 | 00:53:08 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
314 | 865 | 00:53:24 | 05:20 | Veterano C - M | |
315 | 262 | 00:53:32 | 05:21 | Veterano C - M | |
316 | 899 | 00:53:32 | 05:21 | Veterano B - F | |
317 | 117 | 00:53:34 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
318 | 142 | 00:53:40 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
319 | 147 | 00:53:41 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
320 | 701 | 00:53:44 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
321 | 732 | 00:53:46 | 05:23 | Veterano A - M | |
322 | 424 | 00:53:50 | 05:23 | Máster - M | |
323 | 958 | 00:53:54 | 05:23 | Veterano B - M | |
324 | 942 | 00:53:56 | 05:24 | Veterano B - F | |
325 | 946 | 00:53:56 | 05:24 | Veterano A - F | |
326 | 839 | 00:53:57 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
327 | 873 | 00:53:59 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
328 | 71 | 00:54:02 | 05:24 | Veterano A - F | |
329 | 434 | 00:54:04 | 05:24 | Veterano B - F | |
330 | 753 | 00:54:10 | 05:25 | Máster - M | |
331 | 896 | 00:54:10 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
332 | 780 | 00:54:12 | 05:25 | Veterano B - M | |
333 | 441 | 00:54:17 | 05:26 | Veterano C - M | |
334 | 331 | 00:54:21 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
335 | 827 | 00:54:21 | 05:26 | Senior - F | |
336 | 843 | 00:54:22 | 05:26 | Senior - M | |
337 | 734 | 00:54:40 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
338 | 795 | 00:54:57 | 05:30 | Veterano B - F | |
339 | 929 | 00:55:13 | 05:31 | Veterano B - M | |
340 | 29 | 00:55:14 | 05:31 | Veterano A - F | |
341 | 870 | 00:55:15 | 05:32 | Veterano A - F | |
342 | 824 | 00:55:18 | 05:32 | Máster - M | |
343 | 819 | 00:55:23 | 05:32 | Veterano A - F | |
344 | 703 | 00:55:25 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
345 | 45 | 00:55:29 | 05:33 | Veterano B - M | |
346 | 882 | 00:55:29 | 05:33 | Veterano B - F | |
347 | 968 | 00:55:29 | 05:33 | Veterano A - M | |
348 | 951 | 00:55:32 | 05:33 | Senior - F | |
349 | 954 | 00:55:32 | 05:33 | Veterano A - F | |
350 | 974 | 00:55:36 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
351 | 363 | 00:55:47 | 05:35 | Veterano C - M | |
352 | 939 | 00:55:48 | 05:35 | Veterano A - M | |
353 | 10 | 00:55:58 | 05:36 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
354 | 802 | 00:55:58 | 05:36 | Veterano B - F | |
355 | 754 | 00:55:59 | 05:36 | Máster - M | |
356 | 771 | 00:55:59 | 05:36 | Veterano A - M | |
357 | 772 | 00:55:59 | 05:36 | Veterano A - M | |
358 | 963 | 00:55:59 | 05:36 | Veterano A - M | |
359 | 481 | 00:56:00 | 05:36 | Veterano C - M | |
360 | 377 | 00:56:06 | 05:37 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
361 | 625 | 00:56:17 | 05:38 | Veterano A - M | |
362 | 88 | 00:56:19 | 05:38 | Veterano B - F | |
363 | 964 | 00:56:20 | 05:38 | Veterano B - F | |
364 | 51 | 00:56:21 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
365 | 203 | 00:56:25 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
366 | 705 | 00:56:25 | 05:38 | Veterano A - F | |
367 | 502 | 00:56:26 | 05:39 | Veterano B - F | |
368 | 746 | 00:56:26 | 05:39 | Máster - M | |
369 | 810 | 00:56:26 | 05:39 | Veterano B - M | |
370 | 425 | 00:56:45 | 05:40 | Veterano B - M | |
371 | 879 | 00:56:47 | 05:41 | Senior - M | |
372 | 763 | 00:56:48 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
373 | 770 | 00:56:56 | 05:42 | Veterano B - M | |
374 | 65 | 00:56:58 | 05:42 | Máster - M | |
375 | 801 | 00:56:58 | 05:42 | Veterano B - M | |
376 | 916 | 00:56:59 | 05:42 | Veterano B - M | |
377 | 740 | 00:57:02 | 05:42 | Senior - F | |
378 | 741 | 00:57:02 | 05:42 | Veterano C - M | |
379 | 28 | 00:57:08 | 05:43 | Veterano B - M | |
380 | 127 | 00:57:12 | 05:43 | Veterano B - F | |
381 | 759 | 00:57:18 | 05:44 | Veterano B - M | |
382 | 115 | 00:57:31 | 05:45 | Veterano C - M | |
383 | 831 | 00:57:32 | 05:45 | Veterano A - M | |
384 | 841 | 00:57:35 | 05:46 | Veterano A - M | |
385 | 990 | 00:57:36 | 05:46 | Veterano A - F | |
386 | 787 | 00:57:41 | 05:46 | Veterano A - F | |
387 | 829 | 00:57:41 | 05:46 | Veterano C - M | |
388 | 924 | 00:57:41 | 05:46 | Veterano A - F | |
389 | 468 | 00:57:47 | 05:47 | Veterano A - M | |
390 | 981 | 00:57:48 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
391 | 940 | 00:57:54 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
392 | 736 | 00:58:02 | 05:48 | Veterano B - F | |
393 | 364 | 00:58:06 | 05:49 | Veterano B - M | |
394 | 271 | 00:58:07 | 05:49 | Veterano A - M | |
395 | 805 | 00:58:09 | 05:49 | Veterano A - M | |
396 | 936 | 00:58:09 | 05:49 | Veterano A - M | |
397 | 52 | 00:58:11 | 05:49 | Veterano C - M | |
398 | 893 | 00:58:17 | 05:50 | Senior - F | |
399 | 289 | 00:58:32 | 05:51 | Veterano A - F | |
400 | 800 | 00:58:33 | 05:51 | Veterano B - F | |
401 | 94 | 00:58:34 | 05:51 | Veterano C - F | |
402 | 792 | 00:58:47 | 05:53 | Veterano B - F | |
403 | 747 | 00:58:54 | 05:53 | Veterano C - M | |
404 | 464 | 00:58:57 | 05:54 | Máster - M | |
405 | 82 | 00:58:59 | 05:54 | Veterano B - M | |
406 | 100 | 00:59:17 | 05:56 | Veterano B - F | |
407 | 844 | 00:59:20 | 05:56 | Veterano A - M | |
408 | 739 | 00:59:31 | 05:57 | Veterano C - M | |
409 | 202 | 00:59:35 | 05:58 | Veterano A - F | |
410 | 201 | 00:59:36 | 05:58 | Veterano B - M | |
411 | 937 | 00:59:39 | 05:58 | Veterano A - M | |
412 | 934 | 00:59:40 | 05:58 | Veterano C - M | |
413 | 551 | 00:59:55 | 06:00 | Veterano B - M | |
414 | 588 | 00:59:55 | 06:00 | Veterano C - M | |
415 | 836 | 00:59:59 | 06:00 | Veterano B - M | |
416 | 450 | 01:00:11 | 06:01 | Veterano B - F | |
417 | 838 | 01:00:12 | 06:01 | Veterano A - M | |
418 | 328 | 01:00:37 | 06:04 | Veterano C - M | |
419 | 12 | 01:00:52 | 06:05 | Máster - M | |
420 | 757 | 01:00:55 | 06:06 | Veterano A - M | |
421 | 758 | 01:00:55 | 06:06 | Veterano A - F | |
422 | 70 | 01:01:06 | 06:07 | Veterano A - F | |
423 | 973 | 01:01:07 | 06:07 | Veterano B - M | |
424 | 847 | 01:01:10 | 06:07 | Veterano A - M | |
425 | 233 | 01:01:11 | 06:07 | Veterano B - F | |
426 | 368 | 01:01:13 | 06:07 | Máster - M | |
427 | 97 | 01:01:15 | 06:08 | Veterano C - F | |
428 | 510 | 01:01:43 | 06:10 | Máster - M | |
429 | 470 | 01:01:55 | 06:12 | Veterano A - M | |
430 | 125 | 01:01:58 | 06:12 | Máster - M | |
431 | 128 | 01:01:59 | 06:12 | Veterano C - M | |
432 | 814 | 01:02:02 | 06:12 | Veterano B - M | |
433 | 813 | 01:02:04 | 06:12 | Veterano B - F | |
434 | 921 | 01:02:04 | 06:12 | Veterano B - F | |
435 | 833 | 01:02:24 | 06:14 | Veterano B - F | |
436 | 834 | 01:02:26 | 06:15 | Veterano B - M | |
437 | 789 | 01:02:31 | 06:15 | Máster - M | |
438 | 152 | 01:02:38 | 06:16 | Veterano B - M | |
439 | 885 | 01:02:39 | 06:16 | Senior - F | |
440 | 712 | 01:02:45 | 06:16 | Veterano B - M | |
441 | 713 | 01:02:46 | 06:17 | Veterano B - M | |
442 | 970 | 01:02:51 | 06:17 | Veterano A - F | |
443 | 72 | 01:02:55 | 06:18 | Veterano B - F | |
444 | 961 | 01:03:01 | 06:18 | Veterano B - F | |
445 | 957 | 01:03:04 | 06:18 | Veterano B - M | |
446 | 887 | 01:03:39 | 06:22 | Veterano A - F | |
447 | 804 | 01:03:44 | 06:22 | Senior - F | |
448 | 582 | 01:03:46 | 06:23 | Veterano A - F | |
449 | 803 | 01:03:46 | 06:23 | Senior - F | |
450 | 815 | 01:03:46 | 06:23 | Senior - F | |
451 | 828 | 01:03:48 | 06:23 | Senior - F | |
452 | 949 | 01:03:49 | 06:23 | Veterano B - M | |
453 | 797 | 01:04:06 | 06:25 | Senior - F | |
454 | 796 | 01:04:08 | 06:25 | Veterano A - F | |
455 | 173 | 01:04:12 | 06:25 | Veterano C - M | |
456 | 900 | 01:04:25 | 06:26 | Senior - F | |
457 | 908 | 01:04:27 | 06:27 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
458 | 66 | 01:04:38 | 06:28 | Veterano C - M | |
459 | 764 | 01:04:53 | 06:29 | Veterano A - F | |
460 | 36 | 01:04:54 | 06:29 | Veterano A - F | |
461 | 726 | 01:04:56 | 06:30 | Veterano A - F | |
462 | 322 | 01:05:05 | 06:30 | Veterano A - M | |
463 | 762 | 01:05:18 | 06:32 | Veterano B - M | |
464 | 761 | 01:05:20 | 06:32 | Veterano B - F | |
465 | 511 | 01:05:29 | 06:33 | Veterano B - M | |
466 | 971 | 01:05:35 | 06:34 | Veterano C - F | |
467 | 972 | 01:05:37 | 06:34 | Máster - M | |
468 | 987 | 01:05:38 | 06:34 | Veterano B - F | |
469 | 95 | 01:05:48 | 06:35 | Veterano A - F | |
470 | 773 | 01:06:03 | 06:36 | Veterano A - F | |
471 | 193 | 01:06:09 | 06:37 | Veterano B - M | |
472 | 941 | 01:06:22 | 06:38 | Veterano B - M | |
473 | 945 | 01:06:22 | 06:38 | Veterano A - M | |
474 | 234 | 01:07:24 | 06:44 | Veterano C - M | |
475 | 926 | 01:07:47 | 06:47 | Máster - M | |
476 | 725 | 01:08:03 | 06:48 | Veterano A - F | |
477 | 706 | 01:08:46 | 06:53 | Veterano A - F | |
478 | 842 | 01:09:20 | 06:56 | Sin Categorias | |
479 | 871 | 01:09:23 | 06:56 | Veterano B - M | |
480 | 790 | 01:09:44 | 06:58 | Veterano B - M | |
481 | 852 | 01:13:51 | 07:23 | Veterano C - M | |
482 | 102 | 01:14:24 | 07:26 | Máster - M | |
483 | 104 | 01:14:27 | 07:27 | Veterano C - M | |
484 | 106 | 01:14:27 | 07:27 | Veterano C - M | |
485 | 720 | 01:16:37 | 07:40 | Veterano C - M | |
486 | 176 | 01:16:43 | 07:40 | Máster - M | |
487 | 709 | 01:22:26 | 08:15 | Veterano B - M | |
488 | 708 | 01:22:29 | 08:15 | Veterano B - F | |
489 | 57 | 01:23:39 | 08:22 | Máster - M | |
490 | 922 | 01:23:39 | 08:22 | Veterano C - F |
Buscador
- 782 - Abel Beltran Campillo
- 250 - Adara Guerras Martin
- 890 - Adria Primo Almarche
- 728 - Adrian Domingo Gradoli
- 468 - Adrian Duart
- 879 - Aitor Trullenque Bes
- 994 - Alberto Carretero
- 378 - Alberto Ibanez Montero
- 263 - Alberto Sendin Huerta
- 24 - Alberto Vaya Congost
- 52 - Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
- 791 - Alejandro Farinango Galindo
- 709 - Alejandro Gaita Arino
- 798 - Alejandro Segarra Castillo
- 923 - Alfonso Blazquez Sanchez
- 850 - Alfredo Fernandez Aparisi
- 813 - Almudena Fernandez Marin
- 303 - Almudena Marcilla Escribano
- 820 - Alvaro Latorre Peral
- 878 - Alvaro De La Camara Manzanares
- 780 - Amadeo Casan Royo
- 877 - Amanda Garcia Saez
- 29 - Amelia Ferrerons Campos
- 961 - Amparo Benedito Martorell
- 773 - Ana Maria Munoz Fabra
- 971 - Ana Signes Marti
- 785 - Andrea Fos
- 191 - Andres Rovira Pales
- 115 - Andres Vicente Lafuente Huerta
- 9 - Angel Casamayor Plaza
- 347 - Angel Leal Cano
- 145 - Angel Folch Moscardo
- 951 - Anna Dalmau Cervera
- 973 - Antonio Villalba Marin
- 53 - Antonio Arevalo Ruiz
- 762 - Antonio Bellver Casan
- 714 - Antonio Del Campo Chiner
- 173 - Antonio Ernesto Primo Lopez
- 941 - Antonio Garcia Duro
- 805 - Antonio Garcia Escriba
- 809 - Antonio Garcia Marti
- 840 - Antonio Lucena Martinez
- 925 - Antonio Manuel Barberan Molinos
- 869 - Antonio Mateo Garcia Vega
- 753 - Antonio Medina Mesa
- 104 - Antonio Montanana Sanchez
- 979 - Antonio Monterde Sanchez
- 124 - Antonio Puchades Comino
- 704 - Arnau Perez Talens
- 802 - Ascension Jimenez Fernandez
- 241 - Ausias Sansebastian Beltran
- 990 - Belen Mari Soriano
- 511 - Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
- 868 - Benjamin Pizcueta Soler
- 881 - Bernardo Menor Galvez
- 965 - Bernat Olcina Alminana
- 730 - Blanca Garcia Pardo
- 510 - Candido Jimenez Borreguero
- 786 - Carlos Olmos
- 907 - Carlos Albert Fuentes
- 1 - Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
- 470 - Carlos Damian Moral Garrido
- 425 - Carlos Garcia Bartual
- 204 - Carlos Marin Sanchez
- 55 - Carlos Oliver Ferrando
- 929 - Carlos Pecino Lozano
- 875 - Carlos Triguero Ramirez
- 94 - Carmen Montero Tena
- 278 - Carmen Solanes Galbis
- 795 - Carolina Guillem Varon
- 806 - Carolina Nacarino Gomez
- 897 - Cesar Raga Nacher
- 863 - Cesar Fernandez Mateu
- 790 - Cesar Sorribes Martinez
- 792 - Clara Camacho Segarra
- 5 - Claudio Bosch Borras
- 804 - Criseida Martinez Marco
- 68 - Cristian Fernandez Andres
- 465 - Cristian Llacer Cunat
- 107 - Cristina Atanasio Lloret
- 815 - Cristina Lamoncha Sancho
- 223 - Cristina Munar Machio
- 931 - Cristobal Mota Menjibar
- 117 - Damian Domenech Jimenez
- 371 - Dani Ferrando
- 968 - Daniel Gimeno Sena
- 38 - Daniel Jesus Rolania Soto
- 857 - Daniel Martinez Conde
- 8 - Daniel Martorell Ibanez
- 190 - Daniel Sanchis Martinez
- 226 - Daniel Soler Lorente
- 944 - Daniel Vazquez Verdeguer
- 777 - Daniel Vernia Baldovi
- 13 - David Alfaro Martinez
- 821 - David Garcia Ferrando
- 983 - David Molto Romero
- 856 - David Panduro Gonzalez
- 390 - David Alonso Campos
- 862 - David Aragones Gomez
- 254 - David Blay Martinez
- 149 - David Donat Ibanez
- 209 - David Juan Sempere
- 939 - David Mariano Arias
- 288 - David Martin Garcia
- 737 - David Ortiz Planells
- 919 - David Santabalbina Martinez
- 290 - David Soria Tarazona
- 508 - David Torralba Gil
- 33 - Diego Carbonell Peris
- 194 - Eduardo Alcon Giner
- 326 - Eduardo Clerigues Abella
- 289 - Elena Martinez Fuentes
- 958 - Eliseo Leon Alvarez
- 940 - Emilio Jose Anchel Arenas
- 102 - Emilio Pastor Juan
- 986 - Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
- 120 - Emilio Verdeguer Juan
- 174 - Emma Fernandez Serrano
- 833 - Encarna Codert Benitez
- 59 - Enrique Arlandis Clari
- 823 - Enrique Defez Blanco
- 40 - Enrique Lerma Planells
- 414 - Erik Thierens
- 3 - Ernest Hernan I Saiz
- 882 - Esme Olmos
- 954 - Ester Llacer
- 18 - Eugenia Rosa Sena
- 627 - Eva Maria Fores Centelles
- 262 - F Javier Zaragoza Antich
- 249 - Fco Javier Blasco Rosa
- 770 - Fco Javier Sanchez Barba
- 943 - Federico Barba Olivares
- 947 - Federico Leonardo Palacios Marques
- 978 - Federico Piles Navarro
- 221 - Federico Segura Ortells
- 991 - Fernando Galan Lloret
- 286 - Fernando Luis Guillen Belenguer
- 766 - Fernando Martin Lopez Fabian
- 66 - Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
- 172 - Fran Garcia Furio
- 755 - Fran Pons
- 481 - Francisco Artero Romero
- 245 - Francisco Fernandez Aparisi
- 643 - Francisco Javier Castello Camps
- 445 - Francisco Javier Garcia Requena
- 625 - Francisco Javier Lopez Dorado
- 794 - Francisco Jose Albert Melendez
- 701 - Francisco Jose Munoz Chirivella
- 203 - Francisco Jose Cerezo Cuesta
- 231 - Francisco Jose Gomera Hernandez
- 825 - Francisco Manuel Facila Nieto
- 193 - Francisco Mezquita Rios
- 271 - Francisco Valverde Girome
- 819 - Geor Sanchez
- 12 - German Olivares Monzo
- 626 - Gines Martinez Ruiperez
- 353 - Gorka Sanz Monllor
- 901 - Hector Pons Vazquez
- 727 - Hugo Garcia Martinez
- 472 - Hugo Ortiz Kataoka
- 70 - Inma Garrido Amat
- 845 - Irene Llario Soler
- 170 - Isaac Suarez Alvarez
- 703 - Israel Navarro Ramos
- 854 - Ivan Garcia Cabanes
- 841 - Ivan Marti
- 63 - Ivan Prudencop Lopez
- 913 - Jaume Perez Pons
- 977 - Javi Piles Ciscar
- 817 - Javier Collado
- 772 - Javier Molla Sanchis
- 749 - Javier Urbina Molina
- 752 - Javier Alapont Rodrigo
- 11 - Javier Humberto Llanos
- 282 - Javier Juan Barbera
- 768 - Javier Lahuerta Fortea
- 866 - Javier Latorre Bellver
- 759 - Javier Lopez Palomo
- 837 - Javier Mancebo Martinez
- 962 - Javier Martinez Munoz
- 894 - Javier Robledo Serrador
- 739 - Javier Talayero Paricio
- 993 - Jeronimo Lopez Pardo
- 870 - Jesica Salvador Sanchez
- 975 - Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
- 20 - Jesus Fraile I Garcia
- 238 - Jesus Javier Gonzalez Garcia
- 938 - Jesus Javier Torresano Toledo
- 138 - Jesus Pla Hontoria
- 784 - Jesus Ramon Falcon Gonzalez
- 312 - Jesus Sevilla Soler
- 992 - Joaquin Merlos Peña
- 763 - Jorge Delgado Garcia
- 261 - Jorge Cabrejas Penuelas
- 317 - Jorge Eloy Luzuriaga Quichimbo
- 207 - Jorge Ibanez Orient
- 937 - Jose Clemente Merchan
- 814 - Jose Miguel Chacon Saiz
- 272 - Jose Rovira Ull
- 822 - Jose Alapont Rodrigo
- 771 - Jose Alberto Espejo Raya
- 754 - Jose Antonio Canuto Matti
- 920 - Jose Antonio Juan Calvo
- 953 - Jose Antonio Martinez Pareja
- 201 - Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
- 891 - Jose Belda Munoz
- 357 - Jose Candel Carrascosa
- 328 - Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
- 171 - Jose Emilio Manclus Alminana
- 934 - Jose Fco Martinez Garcia
- 898 - Jose Fuentes
- 259 - Jose Herrero Moreno
- 765 - Jose Jaime Juan Zaurin
- 769 - Jose Lahuerta Fortea
- 886 - Jose Luis Cabello Garcia
- 824 - Jose Luis Leiva Aguado
- 916 - Jose Luis Romero Civera
- 419 - Jose Manuel Herranz Sansegundo
- 224 - Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
- 834 - Jose Manuel Mesa Espanol
- 967 - Jose Manuel Morillo Alcaniz
- 464 - Jose Manuel Rosello Aguado
- 86 - Jose Maria Cerda Montesinos
- 911 - Jose Maria Octavio Sisternas
- 909 - Jose Maria Santos Ferrera
- 74 - Jose Mars Cuenca
- 147 - Jose Martin Fajardo Madero-candelas
- 364 - Jose Martinez Gomez
- 747 - Jose Miguel Moral Sargues
- 119 - Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
- 757 - Jose Miguel Rodriguez Meriten
- 139 - Jose Miguel Carrasco Cebrian
- 836 - Jose Miguel Marti Garcia
- 370 - Jose Miguel Mulet Vela
- 322 - Jose Miguel Saz Sanchez
- 258 - Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
- 44 - Jose Ramon Gadea Perez
- 128 - Jose Salvador Ferrandis Olmos
- 248 - Jose Valentin Parejo Garcia
- 441 - Jose Vicente Gimeno Dura
- 722 - Jose Vicente Vera Monferrer
- 918 - Jose Vicente Alamo Olmos
- 497 - Jose Vicente Cuevas Herreros
- 743 - Jose Victor Lozano Ballesteros
- 831 - Jose Vte Belda Martinez
- 793 - Jose Vte Tido Aliaga
- 789 - Josep Ferri
- 513 - Josep Forquet Domenech
- 972 - Josep Hervas Peinado
- 959 - Josep Puig Almerich
- 774 - Juan Ballesteros Llopis
- 28 - Juan An Cabrera Molina
- 985 - Juan Andres Rodriguez Nogues
- 162 - Juan Angel Belenguer Cuesta
- 707 - Juan Antonio Sabalete Recuero
- 914 - Juan Antonio Garcia Herraez
- 861 - Juan Antonio Lorenzo Morales
- 829 - Juan Antonio Ramiro Puchalt
- 966 - Juan Enrique Camarasa Santa Eufemia
- 220 - Juan Jose Segura Ortells
- 963 - Juan Jose Canet
- 424 - Juan Jose Garcia Diaz
- 981 - Juan Manuel Herrera Solaz
- 234 - Juan Manuel Castro Calvo
- 142 - Juan Manuel Minaya Perez
- 874 - Juan Maria Fernandez Polo
- 310 - Juan Martinez Fernandez
- 394 - Juan Miguel Caballer Navarro
- 158 - Juan Miguel Picazo Lopez
- 933 - Juan Miguel Soria Santes
- 912 - Juan Moya Carbonell
- 748 - Juan Raga Vazquez
- 711 - Juan Ramon Casares Cerro
- 982 - Juan Saez
- 152 - Juan Sebastia Soler
- 783 - Juan Vicente Duro Ruiz
- 844 - Juan Zacares Vila
- 236 - Juancarlos Galera Moreno
- 847 - Juanjo Rodrigo Puchades
- 835 - Juanjo Tortajada Brocal
- 884 - Juanjo Gallego Gallach
- 103 - Juanjo Garcia Gomez
- 403 - Juanjo Magraner
- 183 - Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
- 160 - Julian Merino Perez
- 588 - Julian Rosell Calero
- 551 - Julio Doria Lopez
- 99 - Julio Ramon Moreno
- 731 - Kerman Garcia Olabarria
- 222 - Kevin Laguna Torrico
- 39 - Laura Espinosa Ventura
- 434 - Laura Gilabert Garcia
- 955 - Laura Dalmau Carpintero
- 733 - Lidia Corrales Puchalt
- 725 - Llanos Del Rio Fortuno
- 112 - Lluis Gisbert Mocholi
- 708 - Lorena Estefania Rosaleny Peralvo
- 906 - Lorenzo Abarca Ballesteros
- 885 - Lucia Faus Navarro
- 964 - Lucia Martos Sanchez
- 719 - Luis Gonzalez Caurin
- 34 - Luis Canet Valles
- 176 - Luis Cebria Simo
- 407 - Luis Chova
- 308 - Luis Gasull Navarro
- 122 - Luis Gil Sanchez
- 744 - Luis Javier Tamarit Perez
- 498 - Luis Miguel Martinez Raigal
- 184 - Luis Monto Soler
- 720 - Luis Nuno Fernandez
- 902 - Luis Ponce Ibanez
- 799 - Luis Raga Sabater
- 140 - Lydia Calabuig Bonafe
- 816 - Lys Arnau Navarro
- 970 - M Jesus March Gramaje
- 582 - M. Angeles Pena Sanchez
- 702 - Mabel Garcia Rojas
- 316 - Magdalena Gramont
- 358 - Manuel Aibar , Castillo
- 865 - Manuel Garcia Ontiveros
- 871 - Manuel Lorente Caurin
- 811 - Manuel Mocholi Soler
- 957 - Manuel Munoz Rodriguez
- 141 - Manuel Romero Godeo
- 900 - Mar Medina Cebrian
- 205 - Marcos Galera Lozano
- 97 - Maria Gonzalez Labrador
- 796 - Maria Alfonso Gallego
- 723 - Maria Belen Pino Gorriz
- 62 - Maria Elena Santana Ventura
- 146 - Maria Gasco Bosch
- 502 - Maria Isabel Monux Diez
- 922 - Maria Isabel Aparici Vergara
- 428 - Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever
- 800 - Maria Jose Pla Sargues
- 283 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 761 - Maria Luisa Morant Zaragoza
- 233 - Marisa Tramoyeres Chinchilla
- 175 - Marti Avinyo
- 746 - Martin Raga Asins
- 776 - Martin Gonzalez Sangonzalo
- 735 - Mathieu Galland
- 181 - Maximo Guixot Llopis
- 887 - Mcarmen Villalba Garrigues
- 984 - Miguel Vazquez Fernandez
- 830 - Miguel Angel Bocos Canibano
- 477 - Miguel Angel Domenech Gimeno
- 76 - Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
- 843 - Miguel Angel Pardo Garcia
- 989 - Miguel Angel Paris Turegano
- 368 - Miguel Borrego Serrano
- 84 - Miguel Domenech Liron
- 391 - Miguel Martinez Santiago
- 760 - Miguel Peris Rivera
- 778 - Miguel Soler Revert
- 381 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 872 - Miquel Pellicer Llopis
- 810 - Miquel Salvador Selma Blanquet
- 827 - Mireia Navarro Medina
- 71 - Mireia Segarra
- 327 - Mohamed Sabri
- 946 - Mªsol Gregorio Garcia
- 851 - Natxo Porcar Herraiz
- 803 - Nereida Martinez Marco
- 987 - Neringa Zabarskiene
- 705 - Neus Raga Almudever
- 797 - Noelia Blanquer Mocholi
- 921 - Noemi Pozo Rodrigo
- 706 - Nuria Roda Puchalt
- 842 - Olaia Lorente Garcia
- 942 - Olga Cobo
- 839 - Oscar Carpio Esparza
- 812 - Oscar Alabau Castello
- 936 - Oscar Disla Juan
- 917 - Oscar Porcar Oltra
- 78 - Oscar Sierra Medina
- 950 - Pablo Alberola Tudela
- 734 - Pablo Gonzalez Moreno
- 935 - Pablo Heredero Ulizarna
- 928 - Pablo Marti Segui
- 888 - Pablo Megias Fernandez
- 27 - Pablo Mira Capella
- 838 - Pablo Piqueras Bartolome
- 356 - Paco Galarza Ruiz
- 892 - Paco Nunez Nogues
- 948 - Pascual Gil Aguado
- 125 - Pascual Pastor Codoner
- 88 - Patricia Soriano Llorens
- 956 - Pau Mari Martinez
- 908 - Pau Medina Cebrian
- 109 - Paula Rubio Benavent
- 10 - Paula Caballero Clavijo
- 924 - Paula Llopis Magraner
- 218 - Pedro Pastrana Cueva
- 801 - Pedro Roldan Ortiz
- 876 - Pedro Tornero Almansa
- 214 - Pepe Llinares
- 185 - Pepe Mocholi Fernandez
- 945 - Rafa Ruiz Mateo
- 244 - Rafael Asins Martinez
- 363 - Rafael Moreno Perez
- 742 - Rafael Sandemetrio Moya
- 95 - Raluca Diana Dan
- 930 - Ramon Lopez Blasco
- 781 - Ramon Losa Salonginos
- 756 - Ramon Pelaez Pena
- 135 - Ramon Reyes Sanchez
- 826 - Ramon Sanz Jorge
- 726 - Raquel Catala Garcia
- 566 - Raul Gonzalez Pastor
- 195 - Raul Breso Ossorio
- 779 - Rebeca Palomeque Pons
- 484 - Roberto Forquet Domenech
- 17 - Roberto Garcia Porcella
- 732 - Roberto Ruiz Sanmiguel
- 36 - Rocio Arenas Morcillo
- 252 - Rosa Blanes Bartual
- 72 - Rosa Maria Elena Blanco
- 461 - Ruben Cerros Almodovar
- 867 - Ruben Minsa Reyes
- 846 - Ruben Gregori Escriva
- 896 - Ruben Rodriguez Soria
- 807 - Salva Pastor Acien
- 45 - Salva Perpinya Rovira
- 51 - Salvador Domenech Boltes
- 721 - Salvador Domingo Bets
- 31 - Salvador Limorti Climent
- 864 - Salvador Montero Avila
- 712 - Salvador Munoz Morella
- 741 - Samuel Aparicio Gargallo
- 828 - Sandra Gil Granero
- 73 - Sandra Gomez Escriva
- 648 - Sandra Jimenez Llorens
- 751 - Santiago Moncada Gonzalez
- 855 - Santiago Piquer Rosello
- 377 - Sara Ibanez Montero
- 232 - Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
- 229 - Sergio Jareno Garcia
- 713 - Sergio Rodrigo Ferrer
- 895 - Sergio Santodomingo Canada
- 905 - Sergio Agustin Campayo
- 105 - Sergio Cobos Pavon
- 82 - Sergio Faus Mendez
- 960 - Sergio Ibanez Orti
- 904 - Sergio Salmeron Csmbra
- 729 - Sergio Sanchez Garcia
- 514 - Silvia Merino Vidal
- 899 - Sol Navas De Solis
- 81 - Sonia Guillem Perez
- 893 - Soraya Fernandez Ortega
- 202 - Susana Sanz Sanz
- 740 - Tabata Aparicio Usina
- 450 - Teresa Moreno Navarro
- 106 - Tomas Aparicio Fernandez
- 832 - Tomas Calvo Gimeno
- 161 - Tomas Civera Molla
- 903 - Toni Montalban Moya
- 542 - Toni Bermell
- 331 - Toni Chisbert Alacreu
- 724 - Toni Garcia Alcon
- 57 - Valeriano Moreno Garcia
- 764 - Veronica Jimenez Maila
- 736 - Veronica Ramirez
- 758 - Veronica Martinez Sobrino
- 100 - Veronica Tena Nieto
- 127 - Vicen Boiza Trujillo
- 883 - Vicenc Benaches Moreno
- 852 - Vicent Ruiz Ricart
- 926 - Vicent Joan Saez Luna
- 859 - Vicent Martinez
- 65 - Vicent Rubio Ribera
- 949 - Vicente Gil Granero
- 715 - Vicente Peris Talaverano
- 451 - Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
- 637 - Vicente Fajardo Juanes
- 976 - Vicente Javier Munoz Jurado
- 507 - Vicente Mondragon Andreu
- 980 - Vicente Ramon Belda Vila
- 456 - Vicente Salcedo Bayona
- 873 - Vicente Vila
- 775 - Victor Sanchez Medina
- 974 - Victor Jose Rios Ruiz
- 788 - Victor Manuel Cifuentes Fernandez
- 716 - Victor Perez Soto
- 787 - Virginia Segarra Gimenez
- 433 - Voro Vinoles Ferri
- 365 - Xavier Cuenca Valiente
- 858 - Xavier Martinez Pardo
- 49 - Ximo Santonja Climent
- 296 - Yolanda Gallego Ballester
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:48 Tiempo:42:47:39 |
Participantes:17 Tiempo:13:06:45 |
Participantes:16 Tiempo:10:18:44 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:16 Tiempo:13:02:00 |
Participantes:15 Tiempo:10:33:29 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:11:38:07 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:12:11:44 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:08:35:33 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:08:25:30 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:07:29:22 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:47:27 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:31:10 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:25:22 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:17:25 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:17:16 |
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:51:58 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:19:23 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:37:20 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:05:53 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:01:54 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:09:19 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:24:17 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:21:51 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:39:28 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:29:15 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:29:54 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:53:23 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:49:07 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:11:50 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:23:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:28:24 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:27:09 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:41:07 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:37:01 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:10:38 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:11:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:36 |
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:23:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:23:39 |