XXXIII VOLTA A PEU PORT DE CATARROJA
Carrera Absoluta
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Miguel VÁzquez FernÁndez Atletismo BenetÚsser 00:31:37 |
2 Ivan Robles Collado C.a. Orero Paterna Runners 00:33:25 |
3 Miguel Angel Plaza Benita Serrano Club Atletismo 00:33:34 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel VÁzquez FernÁndez | 00:31:37 | Atletismo BenetÚsser |
2 | Ivan Robles Collado | 00:33:25 | C.a. Orero Paterna Runners |
3 | Miguel Angel Plaza Benita | 00:33:34 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Natalia María Mocholí Serrano Club Atletismo 00:41:33 |
2 Maria Jose Hernández Almudever Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:42:57 |
3 Lucia Alberola Catalá C.a. Favara 00:43:13 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia María Mocholí | 00:41:33 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Maria Jose Hernández Almudever | 00:42:57 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
3 | Lucia Alberola Catalá | 00:43:13 | C.a. Favara |
Corredor |
---|
1 Miguel VÁzquez FernÁndez Atletismo BenetÚsser 00:31:37 |
2 Ivan Robles Collado C.a. Orero Paterna Runners 00:33:25 |
3 Francisco Milan Collado Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:34:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel VÁzquez FernÁndez | 00:31:37 | Atletismo BenetÚsser |
2 | Ivan Robles Collado | 00:33:25 | C.a. Orero Paterna Runners |
3 | Francisco Milan Collado | 00:34:27 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Corredor |
---|
1 Miguel Angel Plaza Benita Serrano Club Atletismo 00:33:34 |
2 David Juan Sempere Catarroja U.e. 00:36:30 |
3 Juan Jose Pascual Navarro Vázquez Team 00:36:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Angel Plaza Benita | 00:33:34 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | David Juan Sempere | 00:36:30 | Catarroja U.e. |
3 | Juan Jose Pascual Navarro | 00:36:58 | Vázquez Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ivan Vazquez San Antonio Independiente 00:33:51 |
2 Mohamed Chej Elouali Houd Crespo Cronorunners 00:34:11 |
3 Victor AviÑo Navarro Crespo Cronorunners 00:34:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Vazquez San Antonio | 00:33:51 | Independiente |
2 | Mohamed Chej Elouali Houd | 00:34:11 | Crespo Cronorunners |
3 | Victor AviÑo Navarro | 00:34:24 | Crespo Cronorunners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Oscar Peris Rubio Independiente 00:35:00 |
2 Vicent Ridaura Navarro Bicicletes Sanchis 00:36:56 |
3 Sergio Sanchez Garcia Serrano Club Atletismo 00:37:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Peris Rubio | 00:35:00 | Independiente |
2 | Vicent Ridaura Navarro | 00:36:56 | Bicicletes Sanchis |
3 | Sergio Sanchez Garcia | 00:37:14 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Marcial Castillo Ballester Cdrope 00:38:48 |
2 Bernardo Jareño Rodríguez C.a. La Valldigna 00:40:19 |
3 Dionisio Castillo Ochando C.a. Cullera 00:40:53 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Marcial Castillo Ballester | 00:38:48 | Cdrope |
2 | Bernardo Jareño Rodríguez | 00:40:19 | C.a. La Valldigna |
3 | Dionisio Castillo Ochando | 00:40:53 | C.a. Cullera |
Corredor |
---|
1 Natalia María Mocholí Serrano Club Atletismo 00:41:33 |
2 Lucia Alberola Catalá C.a. Favara 00:43:13 |
3 Laura Cambronero Lacasa Els Caragolets Valencia 00:43:42 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia María Mocholí | 00:41:33 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Lucia Alberola Catalá | 00:43:13 | C.a. Favara |
3 | Laura Cambronero Lacasa | 00:43:42 | Els Caragolets Valencia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Hernández Almudever Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:42:57 |
2 M JosÉ Lopez Devis 5dedos Valencia 00:43:41 |
3 Mar Cebriá Adell Independiente 00:44:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Hernández Almudever | 00:42:57 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | M JosÉ Lopez Devis | 00:43:41 | 5dedos Valencia |
3 | Mar Cebriá Adell | 00:44:45 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pepe Mocholi Fernandez Catarroja U.e. 00:43:07 |
2 Francico Tomas Edo Guillot C.a. A Les Nou 00:49:20 |
3 Ciriaco De La Fuente Sanz C.a. Almussafes 00:51:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pepe Mocholi Fernandez | 00:43:07 | Catarroja U.e. |
2 | Francico Tomas Edo Guillot | 00:49:20 | C.a. A Les Nou |
3 | Ciriaco De La Fuente Sanz | 00:51:51 | C.a. Almussafes |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alba Escribano Santiago C.a. Silla 00:44:01 |
2 Neus Albert Ríos Independiente 00:44:49 |
3 Lucía María Mocholí Independiente 00:45:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Escribano Santiago | 00:44:01 | C.a. Silla |
2 | Neus Albert Ríos | 00:44:49 | Independiente |
3 | Lucía María Mocholí | 00:45:18 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Beatriz Ferrer Valverde Catarroja U.e. 00:45:38 |
2 Inmaculada Casillas Galindo C.a. Poblats Marítims 00:46:48 |
3 Alice Rebull Sancho Club De Córrer Peus Quets 00:47:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beatriz Ferrer Valverde | 00:45:38 | Catarroja U.e. |
2 | Inmaculada Casillas Galindo | 00:46:48 | C.a. Poblats Marítims |
3 | Alice Rebull Sancho | 00:47:03 | Club De Córrer Peus Quets |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Ballester Domingo GÓmez Madrid Kangurs 00:49:55 |
2 Mª Carmen Garcia Herrera Club De Córrer Peus Quets 00:55:33 |
3 Milagros Sifre Artal Club De Córrer Peus Quets 00:57:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Ballester Domingo | 00:49:55 | GÓmez Madrid Kangurs |
2 | Mª Carmen Garcia Herrera | 00:55:33 | Club De Córrer Peus Quets |
3 | Milagros Sifre Artal | 00:57:47 | Club De Córrer Peus Quets |
Corredor |
---|
1 Rosa Esquerdo Santacreu C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 01:02:44 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosa Esquerdo Santacreu | 01:02:44 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Miguel VÁzquez FernÁndez
Atletismo BenetÚsser
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:31:37 |
2 |
Ivan Robles Collado
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:33:25 |
3 |
Miguel Angel Plaza Benita
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:33:34 |
4 |
Ivan Vazquez San Antonio
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:33:51 |
5 |
Mohamed Chej Elouali Houd
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:34:11 |
6 |
Victor AviÑo Navarro
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:34:24 |
7 |
Francisco Milan Collado
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:27 |
8 |
Oscar Peris Rubio
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:35:00 |
9 |
Carlos Alcañiz Carbonell
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:19 |
10 |
David Saez Sanchez
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:43 |
11 |
Benja Mansilla Benavent
S.m. Club Atletisme El Coixos Carlet
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:46 |
12 |
Daniel Roman Coria
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:08 |
13 |
Alvaro Forner MuÑoz
C.d. Rope-chera
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:15 |
14 |
Jose Santos Yustas
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:19 |
15 |
Miguel Paris Turegano
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:29 |
16 |
David Juan Sempere
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:36:30 |
17 |
Jonathan Piqueras Torres
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:36:44 |
18 |
Ignacio Sanmiguel Codina
C.a.running Catarroja
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:52 |
19 |
Vicent Ridaura Navarro
Bicicletes Sanchis
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:36:56 |
20 |
David Morcillo GarcÍa
C.a. Chinchilla
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:36:57 |
21 |
Juan Jose Pascual Navarro
Vázquez Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:36:58 |
22 |
David Panduro Gonzalez
Atletismo BenetÚsser
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:36:59 |
23 |
Sergio Sanchez Garcia
Serrano Club Atletismo
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:37:14 |
24 |
Juan Miguel Sargues Bort
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:25 |
25 |
Julio Alegre Perez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:25 |
26 |
Francisco Miguel Martinez Alos
Spiritus Runners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:27 |
27 |
Raul Carrillo Gomez
Els Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:30 |
28 |
Eugenio Toledo Alexandre
C.a.running Catarroja
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:31 |
29 |
Fernando Hernández Soto
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:34 |
30 |
Marti Alba Conde
Fondistas De Silla
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:34 |
31 |
Sergio Crespo Zarzo
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:34 |
32 |
Vicente Riera Calvo
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:37:34 |
33 |
Nicolas Salido Gutierrez
Rompiendo Límites
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:34 |
34 |
Julio Zarzo Escrich
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:40 |
35 |
Cristian Penades Lechiguero
Cd Metaesport
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:41 |
36 |
Alexis Morales Moreno
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:45 |
37 |
David Rodriguez Roures
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:02 |
38 |
Ernesto Mirasol Rubio
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:38:35 |
39 |
Francisco Jose Sanfelix Puchades
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:38 |
40 |
Rafa Martínez Requena
Betraining-activa Club
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:38:46 |
41 |
Jose Marcial Castillo Ballester
Cdrope
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:38:48 |
42 |
Jose Morella Cases
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:50 |
43 |
JesÚs Chisbert Alonso
Da Clenchis Valencia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:53 |
44 |
Jose Carlos Nieto Mercado
Els Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:57 |
45 |
Toni Vila Andres
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:38:57 |
46 |
David Romero Muñoz
C.a. Sueca
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:03 |
47 |
Vicente Chilet Muñoz
Metalzi-alzira
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:04 |
48 |
Manuel Lorente Caurin
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:39:05 |
49 |
Juan Luis Merino Palacios
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:07 |
50 |
Ximo Llàcer Esplugues
C.a. Ajos-xàtiva
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:07 |
51 |
Alain Cervero Elipe
C.a. Running Catarroja
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:10 |
52 |
Alvaro Requena Porcel
Sanus Vitae Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:24 |
53 |
Jose Estruch Garcia
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:39:29 |
54 |
Ruben Abolafio Perez
C.a. Utiel
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:39:33 |
55 |
Joan Matoses I Granell
Crespo Cronorunners
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:39:35 |
56 |
Moises Sanchez Carrascosa
C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:36 |
57 |
Juanma Badia Vila
C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:36 |
58 |
David Martinez Alos
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:40 |
59 |
Francisco Miguel Ramon Delgado
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:42 |
60 |
VÍctor Julio TituaÑa Vasquez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:44 |
61 |
Nacho Esparcia Ruiz
C.a. Els Sitges
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:46 |
62 |
Marc García Ferrando
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:39:47 |
63 |
Miquel Llorca Puig
C.m. Senglars Favara
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:48 |
64 |
Agustin Abellan Martin
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:48 |
65 |
Juanjo Milvaques Galan
C.a. Favara
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:49 |
66 |
Natxo Porcar Herraiz
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:58 |
67 |
Jose Valentin Parejo Garcia
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:00 |
68 |
Francesc Almudever Cervera
Cyclones C.t. Albal
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:09 |
69 |
Daniel González Rodríguez
Jr Brunelec Benetússer
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:12 |
70 |
Tomas Cuesta Valero
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:14 |
71 |
Bernardo Jareño Rodríguez
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:40:19 |
72 |
J.julian Cerezo Garcia
Jr Brunelec Benetússer
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:22 |
73 |
Ivan Martínez García
Betraining- Activa Club
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:24 |
74 |
Ruben Segrera Lloris
Els Caragolets Valencia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:29 |
75 |
Julio Pastor Gago
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:40:32 |
76 |
Daniel Arnal Zaragozá
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
77 |
Juan Armero Giménez
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:40:52 |
78 |
Dionisio Castillo Ochando
C.a. Cullera
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:40:53 |
79 |
Salvador Sapiña Vivo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:55 |
80 |
Victor Chirivella Gonzalez
Valencia Coratge I Força
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:56 |
81 |
Javier Del Hoyo San Antonio
Els Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:58 |
82 |
Juan Merino Bonet
Betraining-activa Club
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:58 |
83 |
Pedro Ricart Cabañero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:02 |
84 |
Abraham Ballester Pilan
Redolat Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:09 |
85 |
Paco Hervas Asins
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:12 |
86 |
Andrés Montero Martínez
Betraining-activa Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:19 |
87 |
Rogelio Moreno Gamon
Els Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:20 |
88 |
Mario Latorre Sanjaime
Blue Line-evasión Running
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:24 |
89 |
Salvador Ferrer Chiral
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:30 |
90 |
Joaquín Piqueres Ciscar
C.a. Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:32 |
91 |
Natalia María Mocholí
Serrano Club Atletismo
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:41:33 |
92 |
Abel Marti Marquez
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:36 |
93 |
Oscar Calatayud Rebollo
Els Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:37 |
94 |
Andres Frco CosmÉ MartÍ
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:39 |
95 |
Salva Sanchez Iborra
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:43 |
96 |
Jesus Duart Martinez
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:49 |
97 |
Juan Sanchez Varon
C.a. Puçol
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:49 |
98 |
Jose Antonio Juan Calvo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:54 |
99 |
David Llacer Albert
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:03 |
100 |
Jose Manuel Perez Camacho
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:06 |
101 |
David Segui Segui
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:11 |
102 |
Oscar Febrer Cala
C.d. Es Posible
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:15 |
103 |
Diego Robles Gallardo
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:22 |
104 |
Vicente Mateu Moreno
Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:35 |
105 |
Ismael Rosaleny Navarro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:42:37 |
106 |
Alejandro Sanz Bayo
Betraining-activa Club
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:37 |
107 |
Paco Peñarrocha Escutia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:37 |
108 |
Ernesto Ferrer Valverde
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:39 |
109 |
Raul Llinares Pla
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:41 |
110 |
Manuel Mocholi
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:43 |
111 |
Richard Chuliá Martínez
Runners De L'horta
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:44 |
112 |
Vicente Castellanos Leon
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:42:45 |
113 |
Fernando Perez Villanueva
Jr Brunelec Benetússer
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:48 |
114 |
Antonio Jesus Cerezo Garcia
Jr Brunelec Benetússer
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:48 |
115 |
David Fernandez Viñas
Jr Brunelec Benetússer
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:48 |
116 |
Juanjo Gallego Gallach
Els Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:48 |
117 |
Miguel Angel Alamo Garcia
Jr Brunelec Benetússer
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:48 |
118 |
Eduardo Garcia Melia
C.m. Senglars Favara
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:53 |
119 |
Maria Jose Hernández Almudever
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:42:57 |
120 |
Andrés Mondéjar Siret
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:57 |
121 |
Ramón Calabuig Montaña
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:59 |
122 |
Juan Padilla Vaquera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:59 |
123 |
Vicente Pascual Pascual
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:00 |
124 |
Bernabe Aranda Aguilera
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:05 |
125 |
Pepe Mocholi Fernandez
Catarroja U.e.
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:43:07 |
126 |
Vicente Fajardo Juanes
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:13 |
127 |
Lucia Alberola Catalá
C.a. Favara
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:43:13 |
128 |
Jose Rovira Ull
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:13 |
129 |
Juan Vicente Naval Vendrell
C.a. Sueca
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:20 |
130 |
David Gimeno Barreda
Calcher
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:20 |
131 |
Alejandro Martínez Benlloch
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:23 |
132 |
Edwin Loeff
Corredores De La Ruta
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:30 |
133 |
M JosÉ Lopez Devis
5dedos Valencia
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:43:41 |
134 |
Laura Cambronero Lacasa
Els Caragolets Valencia
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
135 |
Vicent Ribes Badia
Redolat Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
136 |
Pablo Gomez Usano
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:43 |
137 |
Andres Torrijos Rodrigo
Pataliebres Picassent
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:44 |
138 |
Benjamin Sosa Haro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:45 |
139 |
Victor Aparicio Cogollos
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:47 |
140 |
Juan Carlos Gil Machi
Galgos Silla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:49 |
141 |
Juan Antonio Marín Viñas
C.a. Murciélagos
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:49 |
142 |
Juanjo Vila Toledo
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:52 |
143 |
Juanjo Guillem Garulo
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:52 |
144 |
Vicente Asensio Lopez
Betraining-activa Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:53 |
145 |
Vicent Ricart Mayo
Vivobike Catarroja
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:43:56 |
146 |
Albert Rodriguez Marti
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:56 |
147 |
Joan Albert Magraner GamÓn
Gap Catarroja
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:58 |
148 |
Adrian Giner Peralta
The Kenyan Urban Way
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:00 |
149 |
Damian Mifsut Miedes
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:01 |
150 |
Alba Escribano Santiago
C.a. Silla
Júnior-Promesa F
Tiempo: 00:44:01 |
151 |
Javier Latorre Bellver
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:02 |
152 |
Antoni Peris Bono
Tu Ves Tirant
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:02 |
153 |
Victor Serador LÓpez
Activa Club - Betraining
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:08 |
154 |
Pedro Jose Crespo Zarzo
Pjcz
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:14 |
155 |
Fernando Berenguer Garcia
Redolat Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:15 |
156 |
José Antonio Martínez Vázquez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:16 |
157 |
Jorge Vivas Pérez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:16 |
158 |
Pepe Llinares Felip
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:17 |
159 |
José Pascual Hernández Farinós
Galgos Silla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:18 |
160 |
Guillermo HernÁndez MompÓ
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:19 |
161 |
José Vicente Tamarit Dasi
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:21 |
162 |
Adrian Delgado Viñas
Ninguno
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:22 |
163 |
Sergio Santodomingo Cañada
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:23 |
164 |
Balta Fernández Padilla
Jr Brunelec Benetússer
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:25 |
165 |
Paula Campillo Tena
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:44:26 |
166 |
Juan Rodriguez De Gúzman
Calcher
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:44:26 |
167 |
Guillermo Vila Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:28 |
168 |
Javier De La Fuente Lopez
3xtreme Alimentación Inteligente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:30 |
169 |
Emilio José Santos Sebastiá
Independientemente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:31 |
170 |
Frank Pascual Lopez
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:33 |
171 |
Pedro Garcia Ontivero
Els Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:34 |
172 |
José Martinez Gómez
Club De Atletismo Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:38 |
173 |
David Alfaro Martinez
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:38 |
174 |
Alejandro Gadea Raga
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:39 |
175 |
Daniel García Fernández
Calcher
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:42 |
176 |
Mar Cebriá Adell
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:44:45 |
177 |
Andres Antonio Mellado
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:45 |
178 |
Carlos Bovi Gallego
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:47 |
179 |
Neus Albert Ríos
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa F
Tiempo: 00:44:49 |
180 |
Paco Rodríguez Úbeda
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:44:51 |
181 |
Oscar Diez Valderrama
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:57 |
182 |
David Santabalbina Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:58 |
183 |
Hugo García Martínez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:01 |
184 |
Angel Roa Gil
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:03 |
185 |
Anabel Llopis Laguna
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:45:03 |
186 |
Florenci Vallcanera Castellà
C.a. Favara
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:45:05 |
187 |
Jose Luis Arnedo CabaÑero
Kike Moret Desafío Running
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:09 |
188 |
Julio Ramón Moreno
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:10 |
189 |
Moises Martínez Ruiz
Independientemente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:45:10 |
190 |
Luis Hernandez Del Valle
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:11 |
191 |
Ramón María Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:18 |
192 |
Lucía María Mocholí
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa F
Tiempo: 00:45:18 |
193 |
Aitor Benítez Peinado
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:23 |
194 |
Dani Regal
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:25 |
195 |
Jose Beltran Rovira
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:25 |
196 |
Ruben Garcia Bartual
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:25 |
197 |
Vicent Rubio Ribera
Crespo Cronorunner
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:45:28 |
198 |
Juan Antonio Ramon Garcia
Calcher
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:29 |
199 |
Oscar Dasi Llacer
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:36 |
200 |
Santos Rubio Lopez
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:36 |
201 |
Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:45:38 |
202 |
Sandra Ferriols González
Els Taulains Alfafar
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:45:38 |
203 |
Lorenzo Perez Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:44 |
204 |
Rafa Rosaleny Xirivella
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:46 |
205 |
Gerard Iborra Cardona
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:45:50 |
206 |
Maria Sapinya Benet
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:45:51 |
207 |
Jonathan Baldo Gamarra
Redolat Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:55 |
208 |
Antonio Castilla Lopez
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:56 |
209 |
Jose Luis Soler Castelló
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:56 |
210 |
Vicente Peris Talaverano
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:57 |
211 |
David Forés Guillem
Corpimed Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:58 |
212 |
Kike Alvarez Alonso
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:00 |
213 |
David González Martínez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:01 |
214 |
Juan Ballesteros Llopis
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:02 |
215 |
Francisco Jose Raga Burguet
Colla El Parotet
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:02 |
216 |
Santos Lopez Peralta
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:03 |
217 |
Javi Campos Tarazon
Els Taulains Alfafar
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
218 |
Carlos Javier Domingo Figueres
C.a. Murciélagos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
219 |
Antonio Lopera Lopez
C.a. Murciélagos
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
220 |
Antonio Manuel González Román
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:12 |
221 |
Carlos Valin Fernandez
Susodelafuente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:13 |
222 |
José Antonio Martinez Oliva
Redolat Team
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:18 |
223 |
Antoni Pedrós Sala
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:18 |
224 |
José Vicente García Vicent
5dedos Valencia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:27 |
225 |
Juan Carlos Olaya Cuenca
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:31 |
226 |
Miguel Ángel Gago Gallego
Calcher
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:31 |
227 |
Pedro Antonio Cascales Budiel
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:32 |
228 |
Alejandro Villalba David
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:32 |
229 |
Aitor Martinez Simon
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:33 |
230 |
Santi Camacho Hueso
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:36 |
231 |
Emilio Contreras Blasco
Bon Aire
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:36 |
232 |
Laura MuÑoz Ojeda
C.a. Albal
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:46:45 |
233 |
Inmaculada Casillas Galindo
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:46:48 |
234 |
Manuel Pardo
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:48 |
235 |
Francisco Artiaga Gramuntell
Calcher
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:48 |
236 |
Paco Claros Beneyto
Ceu Run
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:49 |
237 |
José Luis Iraola Martínez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:46:50 |
238 |
Adrian Artiaga Sanchez
Calcher
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:46:53 |
239 |
David Tamarit Cañibano
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:54 |
240 |
Daniel Pozo Gimenez
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:46:56 |
241 |
Joaquín Merlos Peña
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:57 |
242 |
Jose Maria Guerrero Valenzuela
Galgos Silla
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:58 |
243 |
Jose Cortes Ibañez
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:59 |
244 |
Antonio Angel Alajarin Garcia
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:00 |
245 |
Alice Rebull Sancho
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:47:03 |
246 |
Joan L. Garcia Pascual
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:03 |
247 |
Manuel Angel Martínez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:47:04 |
248 |
Juan Carlos Cano Atienza
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
249 |
Ignacio Garces Esplugues
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
250 |
Carlos Chavarria Valverde
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:09 |
251 |
Jonathan Sanchez Tejedor
Cdt Get Going
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:10 |
252 |
Francisco Javier Facila Nieto
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:10 |
253 |
Elena Forés Crespo
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:47:11 |
254 |
Jaime Andres Martinez
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:12 |
255 |
Hector Medina Barba
MontaÑetos Runner
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:15 |
256 |
Ximo Hoyo Arlandis
C.a. Cullera
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:17 |
257 |
Javier Clavijo Marti
Javi
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:19 |
258 |
Paula Alcocer Gosalbo
Penya El Coyote
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:47:22 |
259 |
Fernando Perpiñan Darder
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:23 |
260 |
Aránzazu Picón Crespo
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:47:23 |
261 |
Sandra Fernandez Martinez
Mediterranea
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:47:23 |
262 |
Toni Villar Varon
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:24 |
263 |
Roberto Ruiz Company
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:26 |
264 |
Laura Noelia Cases Moncho
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:47:28 |
265 |
Rafael Escolano Signes
C.c. El Garbi
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:28 |
266 |
Javier Toledo Garulo
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:30 |
267 |
Jose Albert Tronchoni
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
268 |
Jose Vte Diranzo Aliaga
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:33 |
269 |
Josep Ferrus Masia
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:35 |
270 |
Juan Miguel Hidalgo Barona
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:35 |
271 |
Alejandro Farinango Galindo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:38 |
272 |
Antonio Barberan Molinos
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:40 |
273 |
Eduardo Rodriguez Navarro
Jr Brunelec Benetússer
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:40 |
274 |
Ana Muñoz Leiva
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa F
Tiempo: 00:47:43 |
275 |
Alberto Corredor Navalón
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:45 |
276 |
Jose Manuel Navarro Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:45 |
277 |
Sergio Talamantes Piles
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:50 |
278 |
Juan José García Gómez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
279 |
Maria Jose Casillas Perez
Cd Metaesport
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:47:54 |
280 |
Maria Del Carmen Vallcanera Castella
C.a. Favara
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:47:58 |
281 |
Marc Quilis Quesada
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:01 |
282 |
Esteban Álvarez Lleonart
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:03 |
283 |
MÓnica Estruch Benedicto
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:48:03 |
284 |
Jose Alberto Luna Tejedor
Atletismo Benetusser
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:03 |
285 |
Lucila Santiago Navarro
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:48:04 |
286 |
Luis Cebolla Toledo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:08 |
287 |
Francisco Artero Romero
C.a. Albal
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:10 |
288 |
Armando Sanchez Enrique
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:16 |
289 |
Marcos Galera Lozano
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:20 |
290 |
Enrique Crespo Chirivella
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:22 |
291 |
Alfredo Carreto Clerigues
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:23 |
292 |
José Luis Balastegui Guerra
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:24 |
293 |
Juan Zacares
C.c. A La Marxeta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:25 |
294 |
Francisco Gil Segura
Vericuetos De Godelleta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:25 |
295 |
Luis Soriano Olivares
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:26 |
296 |
Vicente Isidro DurÁn UreÑa
Galgos Silla
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:48:27 |
297 |
Ana Isabel Carreras Rojas
Fondista
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:48:28 |
298 |
Rafa Solera Herrera
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:29 |
299 |
Agustín Sanchez Gomez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:31 |
300 |
Francisco Muñoz Chirivella
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
301 |
Quique Mortes
C.a. Cullera
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
302 |
Vicente Raga Ros
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:33 |
303 |
Enrique Balaguer Navarro
Balaguer
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:40 |
304 |
Sergio Gil Amaya
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:42 |
305 |
Pepe Company Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:44 |
306 |
Jorge Martín Martin
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:46 |
307 |
Elena Maria Martinez Bastante
Redolat Team
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:48:47 |
308 |
Ramón Sanz Jorge
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:48 |
309 |
Emilio Ibarra García
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:51 |
310 |
Carlos Lopez Guijarro
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:52 |
311 |
Jose David Ludeña Boix
C.a. Almussafes
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:54 |
312 |
Luis Antonio Rodriguez Piñeiro
Bon Aire
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:54 |
313 |
Paco Iranzo Crespo
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
314 |
Fabian Rutia Osca
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
315 |
Jose Anrubia Aparici
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:04 |
316 |
Sergio Rodriguez Izquierdo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:07 |
317 |
Mario Marquez Vazquez
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:08 |
318 |
Luisa Jaro Ramos
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:49:08 |
319 |
Antonio Del Campo Chiner
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:08 |
320 |
Rafa Perez Brull
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:08 |
321 |
Voret Gimeno Bou
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:09 |
322 |
Inma Bayo Herrero
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:11 |
323 |
Sergio Rojas García
Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:12 |
324 |
Fernando Espin Rodenas
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:12 |
325 |
Elisa Sansano Gil
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:15 |
326 |
Francico Tomas Edo Guillot
C.a. A Les Nou
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:49:20 |
327 |
Iñaki Temiño Arroyo
San Marino Levante
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:21 |
328 |
Javier Iborra Muñoz
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
329 |
David Ruiz Company
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:23 |
330 |
Miguel Angel Tarazona Moya
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:24 |
331 |
Noelia Mascarell Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:25 |
332 |
Mique Orti Isona
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:25 |
333 |
Bruno Belenguer Muñoz
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
334 |
Juan Cris Sanchez Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
335 |
Maxerco Hernández Rodríguez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:37 |
336 |
Paco Galarza Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:39 |
337 |
Luis Maria Ruiz Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:44 |
338 |
Rafa Domenech Chornet
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:46 |
339 |
Javier Huguet Sariñana
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
340 |
Ivan Cerdan Fernandez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
341 |
Salva Perpinya
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:49 |
342 |
Salvador Garcia Soria
Pataliebres Picassent
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:49 |
343 |
Alberto Mambrilla Portela
Redolat Team
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:49:49 |
344 |
Javier Molla Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:50 |
345 |
Olga Raga Martinez
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:50 |
346 |
Lidia Corrales Puchalt
Colla El Parotet
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:49:53 |
347 |
Oscar Cuevas Martinez
C.a. El Valle De Ayora
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:53 |
348 |
Tomas Pla Maravilla
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:49:53 |
349 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:49:55 |
350 |
Enrique Clerigues Duart
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:55 |
351 |
Jose Ramos Tejedor
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:49:57 |
352 |
Lucas Tejedor MarÍ
C.c. Tos Pelat
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:58 |
353 |
Javier De La Guardia Fontes
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:49:59 |
354 |
Domi Enrique Mompo
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:50:05 |
355 |
Mari Paz Lozano Andres
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:50:10 |
356 |
David Aragones Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:14 |
357 |
Ramón Sabater Rosa
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:15 |
358 |
Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:18 |
359 |
Alejandro Quintanar Díez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:22 |
360 |
Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:50:25 |
361 |
Enrique Alonso Perez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:28 |
362 |
Pascual Monserrat Franco
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:31 |
363 |
Benjamin Pizcueta Soler
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:32 |
364 |
Raul Alfonso Soler
Runners De L`horta
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:33 |
365 |
Pedro Antonio Hernández Seco
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:34 |
366 |
Jesus Garcia Frajero
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:35 |
367 |
Fco Javier Sanchez Soria
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:37 |
368 |
Jose Ignacio Lopez Alique
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:41 |
369 |
Raul Maeso
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:41 |
370 |
Juan Luis Cuenca Aliseda
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:41 |
371 |
Paco Domingo
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:43 |
372 |
Emilio Chulia Soler
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
373 |
David Borrego Gomez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:46 |
374 |
Norbert Vazquez Moreno
Cyclones C.t. Albal
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:46 |
375 |
Vicente Gil Pelayo
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:47 |
376 |
David Jurado Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:47 |
377 |
Alfonso Blazquez Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:52 |
378 |
Ivan Forner Godos
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:52 |
379 |
Jose Francisco Martinez Garcia
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:54 |
380 |
Jose Francisco Primo Alba
C. A Murcielagos
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:55 |
381 |
David Cuenca Villar
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:57 |
382 |
Jose Bolsico Moreno
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:58 |
383 |
Borja Carles Maldonado
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:51:00 |
384 |
Lester Villar Del Saz Lavado
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:02 |
385 |
Víctor Pérez Pons
Checkinrunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:07 |
386 |
Santiago Hernandez Lerma
Xino-xano Alcàsser
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:10 |
387 |
Antonio Mateo VivÓ
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:15 |
388 |
Isabel Palomares Soriano
Mes De 10
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:51:18 |
389 |
Néctor Muñoz Hernández
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:19 |
390 |
Juan Jose Rojas Bernal
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:21 |
391 |
Santiago San Juan Alarma
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:22 |
392 |
Juan Del Campo Biosca
Valencia Basket Running Team
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:51:23 |
393 |
Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:23 |
394 |
Luis Raga Sabater
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:24 |
395 |
Fernando Ivars
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:25 |
396 |
Conchin???? Garcia Valles
Cd Metaesport
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:51:25 |
397 |
David Sanchis López
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:27 |
398 |
Monica Descalzo Alfonso
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:51:28 |
399 |
Fran Termens Sáez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:29 |
400 |
Miguel Angel Ortigosa Palma
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
401 |
Conchin Felip Bau
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
402 |
Carlos García Bartual
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:32 |
403 |
Vicent Fortuny Coscollá
C.C El Parotet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:33 |
404 |
Isaac Gonzalez Nogues
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:33 |
405 |
Cisco Marco
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:34 |
406 |
Daniel Sanchez Alvarez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:34 |
407 |
Luis Monto Soler
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:35 |
408 |
Óscar Llorca Esquer
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:35 |
409 |
Oscar Alabau Castello
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:36 |
410 |
Fernando Alabau Castello
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:38 |
411 |
Luis Zapata Martinez
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:51:42 |
412 |
Fran Peris Diago
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:43 |
413 |
Oscar Caballero Costa
Go Run
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:44 |
414 |
Oscar Jurado Alba
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:45 |
415 |
Julián Laorden Sola
Els Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:48 |
416 |
Ciriaco De La Fuente Sanz
C.a. Almussafes
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:51:51 |
417 |
Francisco NuÑez Nogues
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:51 |
418 |
Raul Guerrero Llerena
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:51 |
419 |
Santiago BarberÁ Sayas
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:53 |
420 |
Carlos Navarro Parra
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:54 |
421 |
JosÉ Luis Sanchez Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:54 |
422 |
Alvaro Sandoval Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:55 |
423 |
Juan Antonio Villanueva SuÑer
La Furia Running Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:56 |
424 |
Mª Jose Llacer Maestro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:51:58 |
425 |
Jose Vicente Garcia Siurana
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:59 |
426 |
Manuel Garsando García
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
427 |
Cristina Martinez Sanchez
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
428 |
Santi Villodre Rueda
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:04 |
429 |
Eliseo Leon Alvarez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:06 |
430 |
Francisco Garcia Galiano
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
431 |
Tamara Alvarez Segura
Green Power Sports Team
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
432 |
David Torralba Gil
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:10 |
433 |
Javier Parada Vayá
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:13 |
434 |
Michael Saucez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:13 |
435 |
Luis Herrero Carrion
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:15 |
436 |
Javier Lázaro Palacios
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:52:15 |
437 |
Jose Ignacio Tormo Medina
La Font De Les Runners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:18 |
438 |
Luis Gonzalez Caurin
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:23 |
439 |
Blanca Mansilla Benavent
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Júnior-Promesa F
Tiempo: 00:52:25 |
440 |
Francisco Javier Lucena Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:25 |
441 |
Salvador Martinez Pons
C.a. Almussafes
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:26 |
442 |
Carlos Ochoa López
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:30 |
443 |
Miguel Benavent Ferre
Penya Mohicans
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:37 |
444 |
Carol Ausina Martinez
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:52:37 |
445 |
Jose Cuadrado Cuadrado
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:44 |
446 |
Ernesto Rodríguez Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:44 |
447 |
Arturo Gimeno Bou
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:45 |
448 |
Miguel Ángel Mateos Niño
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:45 |
449 |
Sergio Planells Peña
Pc Sedavi
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:45 |
450 |
José Fernando Gomez Perez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:46 |
451 |
Noemi Ramos Ruiz
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:52:48 |
452 |
José Manuel Díaz Hidalgo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:48 |
453 |
Jose Luis Ormeño Diaz
Hincando Pezuña
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:50 |
454 |
Angela García Perez
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:52:51 |
455 |
Armando Raga Brull
C.a. Albal
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:52 |
456 |
Tomas Garcia-abadillo Aliaga
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
457 |
Nacho Grau Gonzalez
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
458 |
Alexis Magraner Rosa
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:55 |
459 |
Manuel Gadea Marti
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:57 |
460 |
Miguel Borrego Serrano
Colla El Parotet
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:52:58 |
461 |
Salvador Raga Verdeguer
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:59 |
462 |
Ramon Losa Salonginos
Andrago
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:00 |
463 |
Mar Chilet Zaragoza
Andrago
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:53:00 |
464 |
Xavier Cuenca Valiente
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:07 |
465 |
Juan Antonio Sánchez Valero
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:08 |
466 |
Maria Elena Santana Ventura
C.a. Almussafes
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:53:08 |
467 |
Jose Antonio Canuto Marti
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:53:10 |
468 |
Javier Hernandez Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:11 |
469 |
Daniel Angel Ramon Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:11 |
470 |
David Soria Tarazona
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:14 |
471 |
Francisco Jose Calle Hoya
Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:14 |
472 |
Rebeca Palomeque Pons
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:53:15 |
473 |
Jose Miguel Chulia Ferriz
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:18 |
474 |
Miguel Gomez Moya
C.a. Els Sitges
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:20 |
475 |
David Santamaria Gomez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:22 |
476 |
Jesus Redondo López
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:24 |
477 |
Francisco Cruz Ruiz
Mes De 10
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:27 |
478 |
Paquito Sanchez Velasco
Taulains-alfafar
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:53:28 |
479 |
Barbara Pons Saiz
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Júnior-Promesa F
Tiempo: 00:53:28 |
480 |
Mariam Monfort Pérez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Júnior-Promesa F
Tiempo: 00:53:28 |
481 |
Cristian Súñer Porras
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:53:32 |
482 |
Vicent AgustÍ LlÁcer
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:36 |
483 |
Ricar Sanjuan Pla
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:37 |
484 |
Damian Sandemetrio Palliser
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:42 |
485 |
Miguel Plaza Lloret
C.a. A Les Nou
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:43 |
486 |
Sergi Santamatilde Ros
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:45 |
487 |
Vicent Bort Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:46 |
488 |
Jose Maria Loro Represa
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:46 |
489 |
Antonio Más Ochando
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:48 |
490 |
Juanlu Garcia-rosado Vaquero
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:49 |
491 |
Mari Carmen MuÑoz Ojeda
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:53:49 |
492 |
AgustÍn Velarte Antequera
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
493 |
Juan Miguel Caballer Navarro
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
494 |
Vicente Ramon Llop Vilanova
Runners De L`horta
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
495 |
Candido Jimenez Borreguero
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:53:55 |
496 |
Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:55 |
497 |
Fernando Fortea
Checkinrunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:56 |
498 |
Amparo Duart Alos
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:53:57 |
499 |
Rocio Carreras Rojas
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:53:59 |
500 |
Juan Jose Romero Cuenca
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:00 |
501 |
Juan Ramon Casares Cerro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:05 |
502 |
Julio Hernández Martorell
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:07 |
503 |
José Vicente Borrás Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:13 |
504 |
Jose Gil
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:14 |
505 |
Roi Ferradas Orribo
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:15 |
506 |
Angel Rodriguez Martin
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:54:17 |
507 |
Juani Palomares Soriano
Mes De 10
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:54:18 |
508 |
Miguel Gonzalez Alvarez
Rivers Runners
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:54:19 |
509 |
Vicente Giménez Bastidas
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:19 |
510 |
Nuria RosaleÑ Royo
Mes De 10
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:54:26 |
511 |
Jose Miguel Moral Sargues
Mes De 10
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:54:26 |
512 |
Manuel Garrido Cabezuelo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:29 |
513 |
Santiago Ruiz Rosales
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:31 |
514 |
Veronica Navarro López
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:54:31 |
515 |
Rafa Rodilla
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:33 |
516 |
Antonio Lujan Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:38 |
517 |
Carlos Salanova Rosaleñ
Terreta Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:38 |
518 |
Salvador Cuñat Rios
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:39 |
519 |
Jorge Barahona Borredá
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:39 |
520 |
Sara Grau
C.a. Almussafes
Júnior-Promesa F
Tiempo: 00:54:41 |
521 |
Javier Robledo Serrador
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:41 |
522 |
Francisco Javier Barrios Silva
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:41 |
523 |
Pablo Retortillo Sorli
Kike Moret Desafío Running
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:54:43 |
524 |
Alicia Costa Cardos
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:54:47 |
525 |
Cristian Barberan Jimenez
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:47 |
526 |
Jesus Casado PiÑuela
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:48 |
527 |
Cheli Fuster Rosello
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:54:53 |
528 |
Ismael Cervera Domínguez
Terreta Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:54 |
529 |
Sara Beneyto Beneyto
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:54:55 |
530 |
Vanessa Navarro Romero
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:54:55 |
531 |
Daniel Hernandez Real
Terreta Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:56 |
532 |
José Company Hernández
C..a. Les Formiguetes
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:55:02 |
533 |
Vicente Prieto Montoro
Gyp Runners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:02 |
534 |
Francisco Jose Carbonell Miralles
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:03 |
535 |
Ascension Jimenez Fernandez
C.a. Albal
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:55:05 |
536 |
Jose Antonio Lopez Felipe
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:05 |
537 |
Jose Juan Tejadas Alamán
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:13 |
538 |
Valentin Madrid Gonzalez
Hincando Pezuña
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:14 |
539 |
Moisés Zapatero Hernando
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:16 |
540 |
Sergio Cobos Pavon
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:19 |
541 |
Paula Rubio Benvent
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:55:19 |
542 |
Miguel Angel Albert Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:19 |
543 |
Sergio Lopez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:20 |
544 |
Carlos Martinez Ribes
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:23 |
545 |
Carolina Guillem Varon
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:55:24 |
546 |
Ana Isabel ViÑas Marchena
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:55:25 |
547 |
Borja García Martínez
Terreta Runners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:25 |
548 |
Alejandro Lerma Duart
Xino-xano Alcàsser
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:25 |
549 |
Joaquin Serrano Carrascosa
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:27 |
550 |
Francisco Gaona Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:27 |
551 |
Antonio Jimenez Gutierrez
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:28 |
552 |
Mª Carmen Garcia Herrera
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:55:33 |
553 |
JosÉ Escribano Garcia
Trotamons
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:55:35 |
554 |
Carles Piris Perales
C.a. Cullera
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:41 |
555 |
Angel Montero Suarez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:45 |
556 |
Luciano García García
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:55:46 |
557 |
Manolo Montoro Medina
La Font De Les Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:46 |
558 |
Arturo Huerta Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:46 |
559 |
Vicent Royo Navarro
La Font De Les Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:49 |
560 |
Francisco Marín Zamora
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:55:51 |
561 |
Mabel Garcia Rojas
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:55:53 |
562 |
Lourdes Lledo Ferragut
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:55:55 |
563 |
Chumi Moya Solano
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:56 |
564 |
Daniel Medina Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:57 |
565 |
Isidro Pérez Casero
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:55:58 |
566 |
Carla Alberti De Sousa Calvo
Carles Runer
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:55:58 |
567 |
Lorena Burguet Dalmau
Redolat Team
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:04 |
568 |
Antonio Perez Sanleon
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:56:05 |
569 |
Antonio De Padua Jimenez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:05 |
570 |
Jose Vte Chover Gomez
Els Taulains Alfafar
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:05 |
571 |
Montse Ribas Ochoa
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:08 |
572 |
Daniel Martinez Conde
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:09 |
573 |
Jose Herrero Atienza
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:09 |
574 |
Rosa Vinuesa Toledo
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:56:10 |
575 |
Efren Brull CodoÑer
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:56:10 |
576 |
Rafael Barquero Soriano
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:56:13 |
577 |
Toni Lara
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:14 |
578 |
Diana Juan Díaz
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:56:15 |
579 |
Carolina Duart Martinez
C.a. Almussafes
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:56:17 |
580 |
Guillermo Cazallas Márquez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:56:18 |
581 |
Marcos Beltran Bernabeu
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:20 |
582 |
David Gonzalez Ruiz
Calcher
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:56:21 |
583 |
Juan Jose Morales Rodríguez
Calcher
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:56:21 |
584 |
Laura Vila Bayona
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:27 |
585 |
Juani Ruiz Pinto
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:56:27 |
586 |
Carol Sánchez Ruano
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:56:29 |
587 |
Jose Gimeno Navarro
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:29 |
588 |
Toni Villalba Marin
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:29 |
589 |
Amparo Botella Alonso
Coratge Missions
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:56:35 |
590 |
Susana Garcia Serra
Calcher
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:36 |
591 |
Víctor Pons Gonzalez
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:36 |
592 |
Pedro Lopez Baeza
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:36 |
593 |
Vicente Carreño Lorenzo
Calcher
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:36 |
594 |
David Mariano Arias
Vivobike
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:56:38 |
595 |
Benjamin Perez Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:40 |
596 |
Santiago Montoya Gozalvez
La Furia Running Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:42 |
597 |
Elena Gracia Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:42 |
598 |
Manuel Sánchez Martí
Runningüinos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:42 |
599 |
Paco Perez Duart
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:46 |
600 |
Eugeni Pons Martí
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:46 |
601 |
Joan Pallares Villaplana
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:56:48 |
602 |
Jose Luis De La Encarnación Villodre
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:51 |
603 |
David Rozalen Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:52 |
604 |
Xavi Martinez Ramos
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:56 |
605 |
Francisco Rodriguez Exposito
C.a. Silla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:57 |
606 |
Angel Gisbert Herdaro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:58 |
607 |
Juan Yuste Merchan
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:02 |
608 |
Pilar Tomas Martinez
Mes De 10
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:57:06 |
609 |
Alberto Palacios
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:57:06 |
610 |
Jose Luis Gonzalez Bella
Runningüinos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:07 |
611 |
José Heredia Contreras
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:08 |
612 |
Efrain Latorre Zafra
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:11 |
613 |
Javier Porras Moya
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:13 |
614 |
Rubén Trujillo Malagón
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:13 |
615 |
Jose Morcillo Vallejo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:15 |
616 |
Juan Antonio Martinez Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:18 |
617 |
Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:20 |
618 |
Rafa Higueras Gomez
C.a. Cullera
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:57:21 |
619 |
Xavi Cabrrizo Soto
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:24 |
620 |
Pablo Bayo Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:32 |
621 |
Ricardo Llacer Vinyes
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:57:33 |
622 |
Mª Dolores Inglada Vercher
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:57:36 |
623 |
Adrian López Martínez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:57:42 |
624 |
Guillem Calatayud Murcia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:42 |
625 |
Inma Alberola Catala
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:57:43 |
626 |
Milagros Sifre Artal
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:57:47 |
627 |
Patri Albiach Cánovas
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:57:48 |
628 |
Aarón Cerveró Navarro
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:57:49 |
629 |
Vicente Ubeda Tolosa
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:50 |
630 |
Miguel Gil Garcia
Jr Brunelec Benetússer
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:50 |
631 |
Mili MuÑoz Fresneda
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:57:51 |
632 |
Marc Gastaldo Carbonell
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:57:51 |
633 |
Carles Gastaldo Ortiz
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:57:51 |
634 |
Victor Palomares Martinez
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:57:54 |
635 |
Amparo Baviera Valle
Runningüinos
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:57:54 |
636 |
Susana F Benavent Olmos
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:57:57 |
637 |
Cristina Roman Ramirez
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:57:58 |
638 |
Jorge Iborra Tafaner
C.a. L´alcudia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:58:01 |
639 |
Susana Murillo Clemente
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:01 |
640 |
Miguel Muñoz Marzal
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:04 |
641 |
José Maria Fernández Lobato
S.d. Correcaminos
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:58:04 |
642 |
Pedro López Mesa
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:04 |
643 |
Enrique Alagarda Esteve
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:58:05 |
644 |
Gabriel Garindo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:58:06 |
645 |
Alvaro Disla Juan
Redolat Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:58:07 |
646 |
Carla Navarro López
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:58:09 |
647 |
Emilio Garcia Armero
C.a. Albal
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:11 |
648 |
Mayte Vicent Gigante
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:13 |
649 |
Vicente Garcia Nacher
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:14 |
650 |
Alicia Nogueroles Sala
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:58:14 |
651 |
Eduardo CosÍn MontaÑÉs
Team 3fdc
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:15 |
652 |
Patricia Germes Alvarez
Nosotras Deportistas
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:19 |
653 |
Ana Paola Zeballos Pedriel
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:19 |
654 |
Jesus Toledo Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:20 |
655 |
Paula DobÓn RiofrÍo
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:58:20 |
656 |
Julio Jimenez Alvarez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:22 |
657 |
Vicente Pinedo Romero
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:58:23 |
658 |
Roberto Bejarano Esquinas
No Estoy En Ningun Club
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:58:23 |
659 |
Pepa Peris
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:58:24 |
660 |
Carmen Montero
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:58:27 |
661 |
Maria Labrador Felipe
Independiente
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:58:28 |
662 |
Sonia Villagran Cano
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:58:30 |
663 |
Sonia ViÑoles Climent
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:32 |
664 |
Roberto Guerra Solera
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:37 |
665 |
Antonio Gadea Cabrera
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:38 |
666 |
Jose Maria Zambrana Rios
Galgos Silla
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:58:45 |
667 |
Jose Vicente Tórtola Climent
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:45 |
668 |
Celina Cuallado Villanueva
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:45 |
669 |
Paco Cuallado Blasco
Green Power Sports Team
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:58:45 |
670 |
Eloisa Nadal Oller
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:58:46 |
671 |
Raúl Mascarell Puig
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:46 |
672 |
Jose Miguel Marti
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:48 |
673 |
Francisco Primo Yborra
C.a. Alcàsser
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:58:48 |
674 |
Adrián Primo Cuacos
C.a. Alcàsser
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:58:48 |
675 |
Marta Teodoro Amat
Team 3fdc
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:50 |
676 |
Joe Maya Quiroz
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:56 |
677 |
Jose Barcos Silva
C.a. Puçol
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:59 |
678 |
Ximo Garcia Gozalo
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:59:00 |
679 |
David CaÑizares Soler
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:01 |
680 |
Maria Ángeles Girona Garcia
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:59:01 |
681 |
Rosa Gonzalvez Caamaño
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:01 |
682 |
Pedro Requena Porcel
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:04 |
683 |
Majo Almudever Hernandez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:59:05 |
684 |
Luis Velasco Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:07 |
685 |
Pilar Santos Garés
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:08 |
686 |
Javier Mari Asins
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:10 |
687 |
Araceli Espert Clavijo
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:10 |
688 |
Adriana Aparici Magraner
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:10 |
689 |
Aurora Marín Pardo
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:59:15 |
690 |
Sonia García Morales
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:16 |
691 |
Salvador Limorti Climent
Fondistas De Silla
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:59:20 |
692 |
Alba Cloquell Badenes
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:59:20 |
693 |
Darío Chico Gelizo
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:59:22 |
694 |
Salvador Saez Millan
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:24 |
695 |
Antonio Díaz Parra
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:59:26 |
696 |
Bernardo Pérez Tomás
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:35 |
697 |
Jose Ruiz Heredia
C.a. Albal
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:41 |
698 |
Pilar Ferrus Perez
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:59:44 |
699 |
Javier Aznar Soto
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:59:46 |
700 |
Juan Carlos Taberner Brosel
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:47 |
701 |
Javier Collado Perea
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:48 |
702 |
Jose Leal Afan
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:48 |
703 |
Jose Leal Costa
Colla El Parotet
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:59:48 |
704 |
Oscar Palomo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:51 |
705 |
Marta Camarasa
Libre
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:54 |
706 |
Oscar Figueres Cuevas
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:05 |
707 |
Manuel Calero Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:05 |
708 |
Ivan L L
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:07 |
709 |
Miguel Angel Lledo Armengot
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:00:13 |
710 |
Teresa Moreno Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:00:16 |
711 |
Vicen Boiza Trujillo
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:00:18 |
712 |
Tania Collado Magraner
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:00:18 |
713 |
Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:00:26 |
714 |
Jose Ramon Gomez Cerezo
Jr Brunelec Benetússer
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:28 |
715 |
Ricardo Galan Osot
C.a. Albal
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:29 |
716 |
Mireia García Moreno
Jr Brunelec Benetússer
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:00:29 |
717 |
Román MacÍas Heredia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:31 |
718 |
Diego Galindo Molto
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:31 |
719 |
Jose Ramon Gonzalez Navarro
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:35 |
720 |
Borja Raga García
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:00:35 |
721 |
Angie Fierro Garces
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:00:36 |
722 |
Jorge Antonio Milz Ramon
Calcher
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:42 |
723 |
Javier Talayero Paricio
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:42 |
724 |
Enrique Frechina MontaÑana
Anuestroritmo
Máster-M
Tiempo: 01:00:42 |
725 |
Quito Gonzalvo Martín
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:44 |
726 |
Pascual Coso Chacon
Accura Running
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:47 |
727 |
Domingo Cortes Patron
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:47 |
728 |
Mª Consuelo Valenzuela Gutierrez
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:00:55 |
729 |
Felip Medina Gomez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:55 |
730 |
Begoña Martínez Cañizares
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:00:55 |
731 |
Juani Cebrian Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:00:56 |
732 |
Pilar Rodriguez Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:00:57 |
733 |
Olga Cobo Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:00:57 |
734 |
Miguel Lledo Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:00:59 |
735 |
Neus Andres Rosello
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:01:00 |
736 |
Salvador RemohÍ Gozalvo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:01 |
737 |
Pedro Castillo Del Amo
Els Caragolets Valencia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:11 |
738 |
Sonia Ibañez Carrascosa
Els Caragolets Valencia
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:01:11 |
739 |
Paco Noguera Alepuz
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:01:11 |
740 |
Jose Miguel Bernat Marco
C.c. A La Marxeta
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:01:32 |
741 |
Mayte Mocholí Giménez
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:01:32 |
742 |
Guillermo Azorero Lago
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:01:37 |
743 |
José Miguel Iglesias Ramos
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:40 |
744 |
Pau Senent Sifre
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:01:41 |
745 |
Carlos Perez Climent
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:44 |
746 |
Juan Luis Verdeguer Chilet
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:01:45 |
747 |
Raquel Ortiz Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:01:45 |
748 |
Artur Galiana Ibañez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:46 |
749 |
Isabel Giménez Noguera
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:01:50 |
750 |
Mari Carmen CastellÓ PÉrez
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:01:51 |
751 |
Vicent Joaquim GarcÍa Campos
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:01:51 |
752 |
Sonia Albert Castaño
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:02:01 |
753 |
Jesus Lerma Duart
Xino-xano Alcàsser
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:02 |
754 |
Emilio Pastor Juan
C.a. Murciélagos
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:02:14 |
755 |
Jordi Rebagliato Fabrega
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:17 |
756 |
Antonio Martinez Perez
Mes De 10
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:18 |
757 |
Francisco Javier Gómez Malla
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:02:25 |
758 |
Jose Martinez CasaÑ
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:02:27 |
759 |
Brenda GascÓn SÁnchez
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:02:29 |
760 |
Javier Guisado Raga
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:02:29 |
761 |
Ana Belen Parra Peinado
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:02:35 |
762 |
Dominique Perpiñá Verdeguer
Colla El Parotet
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:02:40 |
763 |
Sebastián Abad Montesinos
The Kenyan Urban Way
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:02:42 |
764 |
Fede Garcia Magraner
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:42 |
765 |
Rosa Esquerdo Santacreu
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Máster-F
Tiempo: 01:02:44 |
766 |
Alberto Garcia Sanz
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:02:47 |
767 |
África Escarabajal Medina
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:02:47 |
768 |
Cristina Navarro Santamaria
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:02:47 |
769 |
Pedro Juan Salvador Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:02:48 |
770 |
Jesús Ruiz Gonzalez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:02:50 |
771 |
Luis Duart Alepuz
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:02:51 |
772 |
Vicente Almudever Aviñó
Independent
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:53 |
773 |
Isabel Esquerdo
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:02:57 |
774 |
Ramon Porro Gomez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:57 |
775 |
Joan Nadal Carrasco
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:02:58 |
776 |
Andreu Martinez Castillo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:02:59 |
777 |
Fabio Rojas Guaji
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:03:00 |
778 |
Charo Heredia Corduente
C.d. Es Posible
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:03:02 |
779 |
Maria Jose Bort Moreno
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:03:03 |
780 |
Encarna Huerta Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:03:04 |
781 |
Yolanda Aguado Gamon
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:03:06 |
782 |
Jose Luis Romeu Madrid
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:03:20 |
783 |
Elvi Soler Marco
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:03:20 |
784 |
Raquel Chulia Ferriz
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:03:25 |
785 |
Reme Beltran Tamarit
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:03:27 |
786 |
José David Lorenzo
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 01:03:27 |
787 |
Iván Mora Carmín
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:03:29 |
788 |
Amparo Quirós Jiménez
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:03:32 |
789 |
Laury Martorell Leiva
Sanitas Smile
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:04:14 |
790 |
Yoly Del Campo Chiner
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:04:25 |
791 |
Juan Carlos AlarcÓn Montoro
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:04:28 |
792 |
Sivia Palomares Soriano
Mes Se 10
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:04:39 |
793 |
Luis Nuño Fernández
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:04:43 |
794 |
M. Angeles Peña Sanchez
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:04:44 |
795 |
Alexandra Silvia Dominguez Ibáñez
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:04:44 |
796 |
Guillermo Cerda Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:04:45 |
797 |
Eduardo Ruiz Nieto
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:04:47 |
798 |
Estela Plaza Ramirez
Clockwork Running
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:04:55 |
799 |
Jose Luis Muñoz Solano
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:05:01 |
800 |
Sandra Puelma Silva
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:05:03 |
801 |
Natalia Costea Muñoz
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:05:13 |
802 |
Manuel Ballesteros Llopis
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:05:15 |
803 |
Raquel Garcia Torres
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:05:15 |
804 |
Lucia Heredia Perez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:05:16 |
805 |
Eugenia Molinos Pons
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:05:16 |
806 |
Mada Ferrer Rico
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:05:16 |
807 |
Mayte Muñoz Garzón
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:05:21 |
808 |
Jose Antonio Navarro Lozano
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:05:21 |
809 |
Merche Poveda Camacho
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:05:57 |
810 |
Paola Vázquez Fernández
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:06:07 |
811 |
Maria De Vicente Escorihuela
Mes De 10
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:06:15 |
812 |
Maria Jesus Tarin Debon
Mes De 10
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:06:16 |
813 |
Mayka Solorzano Moreno
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:06:51 |
814 |
Pili Mocholi Vivo
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:06:52 |
815 |
Alba Canelo Vaquero
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:06:52 |
816 |
Ramón Nácher Alonso
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:06:52 |
817 |
Francisco Almero Descalzo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:06:53 |
818 |
Jose Bella Prieto
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:06:54 |
819 |
Vicente Hernandez Frances
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 01:07:22 |
820 |
Gema Sanchez Parra
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:07:26 |
821 |
Rosa Sanchez Garcia
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:07:26 |
822 |
Leopoldo Michelena Fons
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 01:07:35 |
823 |
José Antonio Gomez García
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:07:46 |
824 |
Rocio Esquiu Gómez
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:07:46 |
825 |
Jorge Fernández Julia
Redolat Team
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:08:48 |
826 |
Mª Cruz Cotillas Cruz
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:08:51 |
827 |
Antonio Iranzo Canovas
C.a.alcasser
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:08:51 |
828 |
Beatriz Cotillas Cruz
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:08:52 |
829 |
Vicente Perez Garcia
C.a. Murciélagos
Máster-M
Tiempo: 01:09:08 |
830 |
Yolanda Moraga López
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:09:22 |
831 |
Javier Ruiz Nieto
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:09:23 |
832 |
Alejandro Grau
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:09:28 |
833 |
Maria Luz Garcia Marti
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:10:13 |
834 |
Antonio Garcia Duro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:10:35 |
835 |
Rafa Peris Serrano
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:11:00 |
836 |
Lucía Hervás Asins
Libre
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:11:38 |
837 |
Antonio Medina Mesa
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:11:57 |
838 |
Carmen Casillas Galindo
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:11:59 |
839 |
Miguel Salom Morán
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 01:12:50 |
840 |
Alicia Martinez Aznar
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:13:40 |
841 |
Maria Dolores Mañez Cortes
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:14:12 |
842 |
Mª Jose Sanz Viñoles
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:14:12 |
843 |
Monica Mira Benedito
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:17:01 |
844 |
Teresa Lloret Torres
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:17:01 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1033 | 00:31:37 | 03:10 | Veterano A-M | |
2 | 133 | 00:33:25 | 03:20 | Veterano A-M | |
3 | 1200 | 00:33:34 | 03:21 | Veterano B-M | |
4 | 1100 | 00:33:51 | 03:23 | Sénior-M | |
5 | 12 | 00:34:11 | 03:25 | Sénior-M | |
6 | 540 | 00:34:24 | 03:26 | Sénior-M | |
7 | 89 | 00:34:27 | 03:27 | Veterano A-M | |
8 | 838 | 00:35:00 | 03:30 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
9 | 10 | 00:35:19 | 03:32 | Sénior-M | |
10 | 1211 | 00:35:43 | 03:34 | Sénior-M | |
11 | 245 |
Benja Mansilla Benavent S.m. Club Atletisme El Coixos Carlet |
00:35:46 | 03:35 | Sénior-M |
12 | 57 | 00:36:08 | 03:37 | Veterano A-M | |
13 | 869 | 00:36:15 | 03:38 | Veterano A-M | |
14 | 78 | 00:36:19 | 03:38 | Veterano A-M | |
15 | 765 | 00:36:29 | 03:39 | Veterano A-M | |
16 | 142 | 00:36:30 | 03:39 | Veterano B-M | |
17 | 43 | 00:36:44 | 03:40 | Sénior-M | |
18 | 1217 | 00:36:52 | 03:41 | Veterano A-M | |
19 | 248 | 00:36:56 | 03:42 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
20 | 1075 | 00:36:57 | 03:42 | Sénior-M | |
21 | 204 | 00:36:58 | 03:42 | Veterano B-M | |
22 | 1034 | 00:36:59 | 03:42 | Veterano B-M | |
23 | 143 | 00:37:14 | 03:43 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
24 | 171 | 00:37:25 | 03:45 | Veterano A-M | |
25 | 149 | 00:37:25 | 03:44 | Veterano A-M | |
26 | 643 | 00:37:27 | 03:45 | Sénior-M | |
27 | 1043 | 00:37:30 | 03:45 | Veterano A-M | |
28 | 1216 | 00:37:31 | 03:45 | Veterano A-M | |
29 | 16 | 00:37:34 | 03:45 | Veterano A-M | |
30 | 17 | 00:37:34 | 03:45 | Sénior-M | |
31 | 81 | 00:37:34 | 03:45 | Veterano A-M | |
32 | 178 | 00:37:34 | 03:45 | Veterano B-M | |
33 | 1118 | 00:37:34 | 03:45 | Veterano A-M | |
34 | 1210 | 00:37:40 | 03:46 | Veterano A-M | |
35 | 432 | 00:37:41 | 03:46 | Sénior-M | |
36 | 31 | 00:37:45 | 03:46 | Veterano A-M | |
37 | 295 | 00:38:02 | 03:48 | Veterano A-M | |
38 | 55 | 00:38:35 | 03:52 | Veterano B-M | |
39 | 726 | 00:38:38 | 03:52 | Veterano A-M | |
40 | 972 | 00:38:46 | 03:53 | Sénior-M | |
41 | 855 | 00:38:48 | 03:53 | Veterano C-M | |
42 | 183 | 00:38:50 | 03:53 | Veterano A-M | |
43 | 1084 | 00:38:53 | 03:53 | Veterano A-M | |
44 | 872 | 00:38:57 | 03:54 | Veterano A-M | |
45 | 1218 | 00:38:57 | 03:54 | Veterano B-M | |
46 | 147 | 00:39:03 | 03:54 | Sénior-M | |
47 | 1147 | 00:39:04 | 03:54 | Veterano A-M | |
48 | 1098 | 00:39:05 | 03:54 | Veterano B-M | |
49 | 413 | 00:39:07 | 03:55 | Veterano A-M | |
50 | 1138 | 00:39:07 | 03:55 | Veterano A-M | |
51 | 687 | 00:39:10 | 03:55 | Sénior-M | |
52 | 910 | 00:39:24 | 03:56 | Sénior-M | |
53 | 329 | 00:39:29 | 03:57 | Veterano B-M | |
54 | 940 | 00:39:33 | 03:57 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
55 | 209 | 00:39:35 | 03:58 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
56 | 853 | 00:39:36 | 03:58 | Sénior-M | |
57 | 1065 | 00:39:36 | 03:58 | Sénior-M | |
58 | 363 | 00:39:40 | 03:58 | Veterano A-M | |
59 | 134 |
Francisco Miguel Ramon Delgado Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:39:42 | 03:58 | Veterano A-M |
60 | 1073 | 00:39:44 | 03:58 | Veterano A-M | |
61 | 941 | 00:39:46 | 03:59 | Sénior-M | |
62 | 933 | 00:39:47 | 03:59 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
63 | 257 | 00:39:48 | 03:59 | Veterano A-M | |
64 | 630 | 00:39:48 | 03:59 | Veterano A-M | |
65 | 87 | 00:39:49 | 03:59 | Veterano A-M | |
66 | 909 | 00:39:58 | 04:00 | Sénior-M | |
67 | 130 | 00:40:00 | 04:00 | Veterano A-M | |
68 | 1160 | 00:40:09 | 04:01 | Sénior-M | |
69 | 984 | 00:40:12 | 04:01 | Veterano A-M | |
70 | 343 | 00:40:14 | 04:01 | Veterano A-M | |
71 | 114 | 00:40:19 | 04:02 | Veterano C-M | |
72 | 1037 | 00:40:22 | 04:02 | Veterano A-M | |
73 | 1054 | 00:40:24 | 04:02 | Sénior-M | |
74 | 169 | 00:40:29 | 04:03 | Sénior-M | |
75 | 154 | 00:40:32 | 04:03 | Veterano B-M | |
76 | 949 | 00:40:50 | 04:05 | Veterano A-M | |
77 | 990 | 00:40:52 | 04:05 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
78 | 361 | 00:40:53 | 04:05 | Veterano C-M | |
79 | 187 | 00:40:55 | 04:06 | Veterano A-M | |
80 | 604 | 00:40:56 | 04:06 | Veterano A-M | |
81 | 404 | 00:40:58 | 04:06 | Veterano A-M | |
82 | 973 | 00:40:58 | 04:06 | Sénior-M | |
83 | 857 | 00:41:02 | 04:06 | Veterano A-M | |
84 | 797 | 00:41:09 | 04:07 | Veterano A-M | |
85 | 1077 | 00:41:12 | 04:07 | Veterano A-M | |
86 | 997 | 00:41:19 | 04:08 | Veterano A-M | |
87 | 936 | 00:41:20 | 04:08 | Veterano A-M | |
88 | 525 | 00:41:24 | 04:08 | Veterano B-M | |
89 | 372 | 00:41:30 | 04:09 | Veterano A-M | |
90 | 146 | 00:41:32 | 04:09 | Veterano A-M | |
91 | 236 | 00:41:33 | 04:09 | Sénior-F | |
92 | 120 | 00:41:36 | 04:10 | Sénior-M | |
93 | 1062 | 00:41:37 | 04:10 | Veterano A-M | |
94 | 301 | 00:41:39 | 04:10 | Veterano B-M | |
95 | 819 | 00:41:43 | 04:10 | Veterano A-M | |
96 | 237 | 00:41:49 | 04:11 | Veterano B-M | |
97 | 887 | 00:41:49 | 04:11 | Veterano A-M | |
98 | 793 | 00:41:54 | 04:11 | Veterano A-M | |
99 | 719 | 00:42:03 | 04:12 | Veterano A-M | |
100 | 1012 | 00:42:06 | 04:13 | Veterano A-M | |
101 | 317 | 00:42:11 | 04:13 | Veterano A-M | |
102 | 945 | 00:42:15 | 04:14 | Veterano A-M | |
103 | 296 | 00:42:22 | 04:14 | Veterano A-M | |
104 | 713 | 00:42:35 | 04:16 | Veterano A-M | |
105 | 483 | 00:42:37 | 04:16 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
106 | 1042 | 00:42:37 | 04:16 | Sénior-M | |
107 | 1174 | 00:42:37 | 04:16 | Veterano A-M | |
108 | 1091 | 00:42:39 | 04:16 | Veterano A-M | |
109 | 188 | 00:42:41 | 04:16 | Veterano A-M | |
110 | 66 | 00:42:43 | 04:16 | Veterano A-M | |
111 | 932 | 00:42:44 | 04:16 | Veterano B-M | |
112 | 423 | 00:42:45 | 04:16 | Veterano C-M | |
113 | 1013 | 00:42:48 | 04:17 | Veterano A-M | |
114 | 1014 | 00:42:48 | 04:17 | Veterano A-M | |
115 | 1016 | 00:42:48 | 04:17 | Sénior-M | |
116 | 1039 | 00:42:48 | 04:17 | Veterano A-M | |
117 | 1178 | 00:42:48 | 04:17 | Veterano A-M | |
118 | 523 | 00:42:53 | 04:17 | Sénior-M | |
119 | 422 |
Maria Jose Hernández Almudever Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:42:57 | 04:18 | Veterano A-F |
120 | 1029 | 00:42:57 | 04:18 | Veterano B-M | |
121 | 369 | 00:42:59 | 04:18 | Veterano B-M | |
122 | 619 | 00:42:59 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
123 | 906 | 00:43:00 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
124 | 1159 | 00:43:05 | 04:18 | Veterano B-M | |
125 | 136 | 00:43:07 | 04:19 | Máster-M | |
126 | 377 | 00:43:13 | 04:19 | Veterano B-M | |
127 | 416 | 00:43:13 | 04:19 | Sénior-F | |
128 | 427 | 00:43:13 | 04:19 | Veterano B-M | |
129 | 277 | 00:43:20 | 04:20 | Veterano B-M | |
130 | 479 | 00:43:20 | 04:20 | Veterano A-M | |
131 | 1061 | 00:43:23 | 04:20 | Veterano A-M | |
132 | 509 | 00:43:30 | 04:21 | Sénior-M | |
133 | 722 | 00:43:41 | 04:22 | Veterano A-F | |
134 | 170 | 00:43:42 | 04:22 | Sénior-F | |
135 | 743 | 00:43:42 | 04:22 | Sénior-M | |
136 | 1220 | 00:43:43 | 04:22 | Veterano A-M | |
137 | 1144 | 00:43:44 | 04:22 | Sénior-M | |
138 | 1023 | 00:43:45 | 04:22 | Veterano A-M | |
139 | 345 | 00:43:47 | 04:23 | Veterano B-M | |
140 | 194 | 00:43:49 | 04:23 | Veterano B-M | |
141 | 442 | 00:43:49 | 04:23 | Sénior-M | |
142 | 140 | 00:43:52 | 04:23 | Veterano B-M | |
143 | 210 | 00:43:52 | 04:23 | Veterano A-M | |
144 | 988 | 00:43:53 | 04:23 | Veterano A-M | |
145 | 647 | 00:43:56 | 04:24 | Veterano C-M | |
146 | 1109 | 00:43:56 | 04:24 | Sénior-M | |
147 | 1190 | 00:43:58 | 04:24 | Sénior-M | |
148 | 745 | 00:44:00 | 04:24 | Sénior-M | |
149 | 340 | 00:44:01 | 04:24 | Veterano B-M | |
150 | 829 | 00:44:01 | 04:24 | Júnior-Promesa F | |
151 | 791 | 00:44:02 | 04:24 | Veterano A-M | |
152 | 921 | 00:44:02 | 04:24 | Sénior-M | |
153 | 778 | 00:44:08 | 04:25 | Sénior-M | |
154 | 37 | 00:44:14 | 04:25 | Veterano B-M | |
155 | 426 | 00:44:15 | 04:26 | Veterano B-M | |
156 | 1059 | 00:44:16 | 04:26 | Veterano A-M | |
157 | 1089 | 00:44:16 | 04:26 | Veterano A-M | |
158 | 496 | 00:44:17 | 04:26 | Veterano A-M | |
159 | 56 | 00:44:18 | 04:26 | Veterano B-M | |
160 | 517 | 00:44:19 | 04:26 | Veterano A-M | |
161 | 539 | 00:44:21 | 04:26 | Veterano B-M | |
162 | 918 | 00:44:22 | 04:26 | Sénior-M | |
163 | 811 | 00:44:23 | 04:26 | Veterano A-M | |
164 | 1002 | 00:44:25 | 04:26 | Veterano A-M | |
165 | 273 | 00:44:26 | 04:27 | Sénior-F | |
166 | 783 | 00:44:26 | 04:27 | Veterano C-M | |
167 | 993 | 00:44:28 | 04:27 | Veterano A-M | |
168 | 1019 | 00:44:30 | 04:27 | Veterano A-M | |
169 | 886 | 00:44:31 | 04:27 | Veterano B-M | |
170 | 29 | 00:44:33 | 04:27 | Veterano A-M | |
171 | 876 | 00:44:34 | 04:27 | Veterano A-M | |
172 | 294 | 00:44:38 | 04:28 | Veterano A-M | |
173 | 331 | 00:44:38 | 04:28 | Veterano A-M | |
174 | 710 | 00:44:39 | 04:28 | Veterano B-M | |
175 | 91 | 00:44:42 | 04:28 | Veterano B-M | |
176 | 999 | 00:44:45 | 04:28 | Veterano A-F | |
177 | 1181 | 00:44:45 | 04:28 | Veterano A-M | |
178 | 1032 | 00:44:47 | 04:29 | Veterano A-M | |
179 | 605 | 00:44:49 | 04:29 | Júnior-Promesa F | |
180 | 623 | 00:44:51 | 04:29 | Veterano C-M | |
181 | 1136 | 00:44:57 | 04:30 | Veterano A-M | |
182 | 292 | 00:44:58 | 04:30 | Veterano B-M | |
183 | 773 | 00:45:01 | 04:30 | Veterano A-M | |
184 | 201 | 00:45:03 | 04:30 | Veterano A-M | |
185 | 395 | 00:45:03 | 04:30 | Veterano A-F | |
186 | 85 | 00:45:05 | 04:30 | Veterano C-M | |
187 | 782 | 00:45:09 | 04:31 | Veterano B-M | |
188 | 406 | 00:45:10 | 04:31 | Veterano A-M | |
189 | 1053 | 00:45:10 | 04:31 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
190 | 68 | 00:45:11 | 04:31 | Veterano B-M | |
191 | 435 | 00:45:18 | 04:32 | Veterano B-M | |
192 | 504 | 00:45:18 | 04:32 | Júnior-Promesa F | |
193 | 947 | 00:45:23 | 04:32 | Sénior-M | |
194 | 298 | 00:45:25 | 04:32 | Veterano A-M | |
195 | 346 | 00:45:25 | 04:32 | Sénior-M | |
196 | 370 | 00:45:25 | 04:32 | Veterano A-M | |
197 | 102 | 00:45:28 | 04:33 | Veterano C-M | |
198 | 124 | 00:45:29 | 04:33 | Veterano A-M | |
199 | 225 | 00:45:36 | 04:34 | Veterano A-M | |
200 | 1172 | 00:45:36 | 04:34 | Veterano A-M | |
201 | 388 | 00:45:38 | 04:34 | Veterano B-F | |
202 | 1036 | 00:45:38 | 04:34 | Sénior-F | |
203 | 189 | 00:45:44 | 04:34 | Veterano B-M | |
204 | 1006 | 00:45:46 | 04:35 | Veterano B-M | |
205 | 145 | 00:45:50 | 04:35 | Veterano C-M | |
206 | 478 | 00:45:51 | 04:35 | Sénior-F | |
207 | 879 | 00:45:55 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
208 | 241 | 00:45:56 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
209 | 714 | 00:45:56 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
210 | 439 | 00:45:57 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
211 | 438 | 00:45:58 | 04:36 | Sénior-M | |
212 | 969 | 00:46:00 | 04:36 | Veterano B-M | |
213 | 192 | 00:46:01 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
214 | 1056 | 00:46:02 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
215 | 1119 | 00:46:02 | 04:36 | Sénior-M | |
216 | 939 | 00:46:03 | 04:36 | Veterano C-M | |
217 | 761 | 00:46:09 | 04:37 | Veterano B-M | |
218 | 785 | 00:46:09 | 04:37 | Veterano A-M | |
219 | 1066 | 00:46:09 | 04:37 | Veterano C-M | |
220 | 1158 | 00:46:12 | 04:37 | Veterano A-M | |
221 | 554 | 00:46:13 | 04:37 | Veterano B-M | |
222 | 878 | 00:46:18 | 04:38 | Veterano C-M | |
223 | 911 | 00:46:18 | 04:38 | Sénior-M | |
224 | 723 | 00:46:27 | 04:39 | Veterano A-M | |
225 | 46 | 00:46:31 | 04:39 | Veterano B-M | |
226 | 677 | 00:46:31 | 04:39 | Veterano B-M | |
227 | 34 | 00:46:32 | 04:39 | Veterano B-M | |
228 | 660 | 00:46:32 | 04:39 | Sénior-M | |
229 | 1009 | 00:46:33 | 04:39 | Sénior-M | |
230 | 702 | 00:46:36 | 04:40 | Veterano A-M | |
231 | 888 | 00:46:36 | 04:40 | Veterano B-M | |
232 | 959 | 00:46:45 | 04:40 | Veterano A-F | |
233 | 127 | 00:46:48 | 04:41 | Veterano B-F | |
234 | 186 | 00:46:48 | 04:41 | Veterano B-M | |
235 | 621 | 00:46:48 | 04:41 | Veterano B-M | |
236 | 944 | 00:46:49 | 04:41 | Veterano B-M | |
237 | 1021 | 00:46:50 | 04:41 | Veterano A-F | |
238 | 620 | 00:46:53 | 04:41 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
239 | 33 | 00:46:54 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
240 | 1177 | 00:46:56 | 04:42 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
241 | 656 | 00:46:57 | 04:42 | Veterano A-M | |
242 | 53 | 00:46:58 | 04:42 | Veterano C-M | |
243 | 1196 | 00:46:59 | 04:42 | Veterano C-M | |
244 | 429 | 00:47:00 | 04:42 | Veterano B-M | |
245 | 167 | 00:47:03 | 04:42 | Veterano B-F | |
246 | 839 | 00:47:03 | 04:42 | Veterano A-M | |
247 | 728 | 00:47:04 | 04:42 | Veterano C-M | |
248 | 410 | 00:47:08 | 04:43 | Veterano A-M | |
249 | 953 | 00:47:08 | 04:43 | Sénior-M | |
250 | 1143 | 00:47:09 | 04:43 | Sénior-M | |
251 | 244 | 00:47:10 | 04:43 | Veterano A-M | |
252 | 864 | 00:47:10 | 04:43 | Veterano A-M | |
253 | 880 | 00:47:11 | 04:43 | Veterano A-F | |
254 | 1038 | 00:47:12 | 04:43 | Sénior-M | |
255 | 1115 | 00:47:15 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
256 | 899 | 00:47:17 | 04:44 | Veterano B-M | |
257 | 788 | 00:47:19 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
258 | 1074 | 00:47:22 | 04:44 | Sénior-F | |
259 | 376 | 00:47:23 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
260 | 960 | 00:47:23 | 04:44 | Sénior-F | |
261 | 1219 | 00:47:23 | 04:44 | Veterano A-F | |
262 | 826 | 00:47:24 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
263 | 732 | 00:47:26 | 04:45 | Sénior-M | |
264 | 356 | 00:47:28 | 04:45 | Veterano A-F | |
265 | 912 | 00:47:28 | 04:45 | Veterano B-M | |
266 | 290 | 00:47:30 | 04:45 | Veterano B-M | |
267 | 606 | 00:47:31 | 04:45 | Veterano B-M | |
268 | 482 | 00:47:33 | 04:45 | Veterano A-M | |
269 | 386 | 00:47:35 | 04:46 | Sénior-M | |
270 | 473 | 00:47:35 | 04:46 | Veterano A-M | |
271 | 971 | 00:47:38 | 04:46 | Sénior-M | |
272 | 868 | 00:47:40 | 04:46 | Veterano B-M | |
273 | 1018 | 00:47:40 | 04:46 | Veterano A-M | |
274 | 799 | 00:47:43 | 04:46 | Júnior-Promesa F | |
275 | 776 | 00:47:45 | 04:46 | Sénior-M | |
276 | 914 | 00:47:45 | 04:46 | Veterano A-M | |
277 | 352 | 00:47:50 | 04:47 | Veterano A-M | |
278 | 463 | 00:47:52 | 04:47 | Veterano B-M | |
279 | 32 | 00:47:54 | 04:47 | Veterano A-F | |
280 | 203 | 00:47:58 | 04:48 | Veterano A-F | |
281 | 1152 | 00:48:01 | 04:48 | Veterano A-M | |
282 | 254 | 00:48:03 | 04:48 | Veterano A-M | |
283 | 434 | 00:48:03 | 04:48 | Veterano A-F | |
284 | 610 | 00:48:03 | 04:48 | Sénior-M | |
285 | 830 | 00:48:04 | 04:48 | Veterano A-F | |
286 | 1156 | 00:48:08 | 04:49 | Veterano B-M | |
287 | 759 | 00:48:10 | 04:49 | Veterano B-M | |
288 | 107 | 00:48:16 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M | |
289 | 729 | 00:48:20 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
290 | 470 | 00:48:22 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
291 | 364 | 00:48:23 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
292 | 950 | 00:48:24 | 04:50 | Sénior-M | |
293 | 823 | 00:48:25 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
294 | 1176 | 00:48:25 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
295 | 624 | 00:48:26 | 04:51 | Sénior-M | |
296 | 42 | 00:48:27 | 04:51 | Veterano C-M | |
297 | 368 | 00:48:28 | 04:51 | Veterano A-F | |
298 | 822 | 00:48:29 | 04:51 | Veterano B-M | |
299 | 1165 | 00:48:31 | 04:51 | Veterano B-M | |
300 | 840 | 00:48:32 | 04:51 | Veterano B-M | |
301 | 903 | 00:48:32 | 04:51 | Veterano A-M | |
302 | 374 | 00:48:33 | 04:51 | Veterano A-M | |
303 | 162 | 00:48:40 | 04:52 | Veterano A-M | |
304 | 1127 | 00:48:42 | 04:52 | Sénior-M | |
305 | 768 | 00:48:44 | 04:52 | Veterano A-M | |
306 | 1076 | 00:48:46 | 04:53 | Veterano B-M | |
307 | 877 | 00:48:47 | 04:53 | Sénior-F | |
308 | 764 | 00:48:48 | 04:53 | Veterano B-M | |
309 | 801 | 00:48:51 | 04:53 | Veterano A-M | |
310 | 232 | 00:48:52 | 04:53 | Veterano A-M | |
311 | 428 | 00:48:54 | 04:53 | Sénior-M | |
312 | 814 | 00:48:54 | 04:53 | Veterano B-M | |
313 | 347 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Veterano A-M | |
314 | 995 | 00:49:02 | 04:54 | Veterano A-M | |
315 | 300 | 00:49:04 | 04:54 | Veterano B-M | |
316 | 733 | 00:49:07 | 04:55 | Sénior-M | |
317 | 168 | 00:49:08 | 04:55 | Veterano B-M | |
318 | 678 | 00:49:08 | 04:55 | Veterano B-F | |
319 | 681 | 00:49:08 | 04:55 | Veterano A-M | |
320 | 740 | 00:49:08 | 04:55 | Veterano A-M | |
321 | 1051 | 00:49:09 | 04:55 | Veterano A-M | |
322 | 1044 | 00:49:11 | 04:55 | Veterano A-F | |
323 | 712 | 00:49:12 | 04:55 | Veterano A-M | |
324 | 1046 | 00:49:12 | 04:55 | Veterano B-M | |
325 | 456 | 00:49:15 | 04:56 | Veterano A-F | |
326 | 447 | 00:49:20 | 04:56 | Máster-M | |
327 | 1146 | 00:49:21 | 04:56 | Veterano B-M | |
328 | 663 | 00:49:22 | 04:56 | Veterano B-M | |
329 | 734 | 00:49:23 | 04:56 | Sénior-M | |
330 | 896 | 00:49:24 | 04:56 | Veterano A-M | |
331 | 1092 | 00:49:25 | 04:56 | Veterano A-F | |
332 | 1093 | 00:49:25 | 04:56 | Veterano B-M | |
333 | 698 | 00:49:33 | 04:57 | Veterano A-M | |
334 | 833 | 00:49:33 | 04:57 | Veterano A-M | |
335 | 659 | 00:49:37 | 04:58 | Veterano A-M | |
336 | 382 | 00:49:39 | 04:58 | Veterano B-M | |
337 | 739 | 00:49:44 | 04:58 | Veterano A-M | |
338 | 998 | 00:49:46 | 04:59 | Sénior-M | |
339 | 618 | 00:49:48 | 04:59 | Sénior-M | |
340 | 985 | 00:49:48 | 04:59 | Sénior-M | |
341 | 389 | 00:49:49 | 04:59 | Veterano B-M | |
342 | 1116 | 00:49:49 | 04:59 | Veterano B-M | |
343 | 1194 | 00:49:49 | 04:59 | Veterano C-M | |
344 | 897 | 00:49:50 | 04:59 | Veterano A-M | |
345 | 928 | 00:49:50 | 04:59 | Veterano A-F | |
346 | 806 | 00:49:53 | 04:59 | Sénior-F | |
347 | 1088 | 00:49:53 | 04:59 | Veterano B-M | |
348 | 1124 | 00:49:53 | 04:59 | Veterano C-M | |
349 | 283 | 00:49:55 | 05:00 | Veterano C-F | |
350 | 550 | 00:49:55 | 05:00 | Veterano B-M | |
351 | 1096 | 00:49:57 | 05:00 | Veterano C-M | |
352 | 515 | 00:49:58 | 05:00 | Sénior-M | |
353 | 1025 | 00:49:59 | 05:00 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
354 | 925 | 00:50:05 | 05:00 | Veterano B-F | |
355 | 173 | 00:50:10 | 05:01 | Veterano B-F | |
356 | 863 | 00:50:14 | 05:01 | Veterano A-M | |
357 | 150 | 00:50:15 | 05:02 | Veterano A-M | |
358 | 272 | 00:50:18 | 05:02 | Veterano B-M | |
359 | 1040 | 00:50:22 | 05:02 | Veterano A-M | |
360 | 514 | 00:50:25 | 05:02 | Veterano C-M | |
361 | 613 | 00:50:28 | 05:03 | Veterano A-M | |
362 | 938 | 00:50:31 | 05:03 | Sénior-M | |
363 | 943 | 00:50:32 | 05:03 | Veterano B-M | |
364 | 181 | 00:50:33 | 05:03 | Sénior-M | |
365 | 680 | 00:50:34 | 05:03 | Veterano A-M | |
366 | 650 | 00:50:35 | 05:04 | Veterano B-M | |
367 | 700 | 00:50:37 | 05:04 | Veterano A-M | |
368 | 327 | 00:50:41 | 05:04 | Veterano B-M | |
369 | 772 | 00:50:41 | 05:04 | Veterano A-M | |
370 | 915 | 00:50:41 | 05:04 | Veterano A-M | |
371 | 104 | 00:50:43 | 05:04 | Veterano A-M | |
372 | 895 | 00:50:45 | 05:04 | Veterano A-M | |
373 | 316 | 00:50:46 | 05:05 | Veterano A-M | |
374 | 961 | 00:50:46 | 05:05 | Sénior-M | |
375 | 64 | 00:50:47 | 05:05 | Veterano B-M | |
376 | 615 | 00:50:47 | 05:05 | Veterano A-M | |
377 | 787 | 00:50:52 | 05:05 | Veterano A-M | |
378 | 874 | 00:50:52 | 05:05 | Veterano A-M | |
379 | 986 | 00:50:54 | 05:05 | Veterano B-M | |
380 | 603 | 00:50:55 | 05:06 | Veterano B-M | |
381 | 1171 | 00:50:57 | 05:06 | Veterano A-M | |
382 | 1173 | 00:50:58 | 05:06 | Veterano A-M | |
383 | 748 | 00:51:00 | 05:06 | Sénior-F | |
384 | 935 | 00:51:02 | 05:06 | Sénior-M | |
385 | 350 | 00:51:07 | 05:07 | Sénior-M | |
386 | 922 | 00:51:10 | 05:07 | Veterano A-M | |
387 | 724 | 00:51:15 | 05:08 | Veterano A-M | |
388 | 694 | 00:51:18 | 05:08 | Veterano A-F | |
389 | 1179 | 00:51:19 | 05:08 | Veterano A-M | |
390 | 805 | 00:51:21 | 05:08 | Veterano A-M | |
391 | 180 | 00:51:22 | 05:08 | Veterano B-M | |
392 | 326 | 00:51:23 | 05:08 | Veterano C-M | |
393 | 336 | 00:51:23 | 05:08 | Veterano B-M | |
394 | 1163 | 00:51:24 | 05:08 | Veterano A-M | |
395 | 755 | 00:51:25 | 05:08 | Veterano A-M | |
396 | 967 | 00:51:25 | 05:08 | Veterano B-F | |
397 | 796 | 00:51:27 | 05:09 | Sénior-M | |
398 | 994 | 00:51:28 | 05:09 | Veterano A-F | |
399 | 1069 | 00:51:29 | 05:09 | Veterano A-M | |
400 | 875 | 00:51:31 | 05:09 | Veterano A-M | |
401 | 420 | 00:51:31 | 05:09 | Veterano A-F | |
402 | 390 | 00:51:32 | 05:09 | Veterano B-M | |
403 | 1022 | 00:51:33 | 05:09 | Veterano A-M | |
404 | 1028 | 00:51:33 | 05:09 | Veterano A-M | |
405 | 854 | 00:51:34 | 05:09 | Veterano A-M | |
406 | 977 | 00:51:34 | 05:09 | Sénior-M | |
407 | 238 | 00:51:35 | 05:10 | Veterano A-M | |
408 | 445 | 00:51:35 | 05:10 | Veterano A-M | |
409 | 175 | 00:51:36 | 05:10 | Veterano A-M | |
410 | 267 | 00:51:38 | 05:10 | Veterano B-M | |
411 | 1187 | 00:51:42 | 05:10 | Veterano C-M | |
412 | 913 | 00:51:43 | 05:10 | Veterano A-M | |
413 | 802 | 00:51:44 | 05:10 | Veterano A-M | |
414 | 628 | 00:51:45 | 05:10 | Veterano A-M | |
415 | 777 | 00:51:48 | 05:11 | Veterano A-M | |
416 | 308 | 00:51:51 | 05:11 | Máster-M | |
417 | 954 | 00:51:51 | 05:11 | Veterano A-M | |
418 | 1094 | 00:51:51 | 05:11 | Veterano A-M | |
419 | 737 | 00:51:53 | 05:11 | Veterano A-M | |
420 | 923 | 00:51:54 | 05:11 | Veterano A-M | |
421 | 1123 | 00:51:54 | 05:11 | Veterano B-M | |
422 | 208 | 00:51:55 | 05:12 | Veterano A-M | |
423 | 378 | 00:51:56 | 05:12 | Sénior-M | |
424 | 88 | 00:51:58 | 05:12 | Veterano B-F | |
425 | 843 | 00:51:59 | 05:12 | Veterano A-M | |
426 | 219 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | Veterano C-M | |
427 | 1068 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | Veterano B-F | |
428 | 664 | 00:52:04 | 05:12 | Veterano A-M | |
429 | 860 | 00:52:06 | 05:13 | Veterano B-M | |
430 | 344 | 00:52:07 | 05:13 | Veterano A-M | |
431 | 501 | 00:52:07 | 05:13 | Sénior-F | |
432 | 901 | 00:52:10 | 05:13 | Sénior-M | |
433 | 779 | 00:52:13 | 05:13 | Sénior-M | |
434 | 1080 | 00:52:13 | 05:13 | Veterano A-M | |
435 | 849 | 00:52:15 | 05:14 | Veterano B-M | |
436 | 1049 | 00:52:15 | 05:14 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
437 | 1099 | 00:52:18 | 05:14 | Sénior-M | |
438 | 842 | 00:52:23 | 05:14 | Veterano A-M | |
439 | 552 | 00:52:25 | 05:14 | Júnior-Promesa F | |
440 | 1050 | 00:52:25 | 05:14 | Veterano A-M | |
441 | 491 | 00:52:26 | 05:15 | Sénior-M | |
442 | 1079 | 00:52:30 | 05:15 | Veterano B-M | |
443 | 63 | 00:52:37 | 05:16 | Veterano A-M | |
444 | 1139 | 00:52:37 | 05:16 | Veterano A-F | |
445 | 524 | 00:52:44 | 05:16 | Veterano C-M | |
446 | 832 | 00:52:44 | 05:16 | Veterano A-M | |
447 | 784 | 00:52:45 | 05:16 | Veterano A-M | |
448 | 841 | 00:52:45 | 05:16 | Sénior-M | |
449 | 904 | 00:52:45 | 05:16 | Sénior-M | |
450 | 229 | 00:52:46 | 05:17 | Veterano B-M | |
451 | 807 | 00:52:48 | 05:17 | Sénior-F | |
452 | 808 | 00:52:48 | 05:17 | Sénior-M | |
453 | 867 | 00:52:50 | 05:17 | Veterano A-M | |
454 | 79 | 00:52:51 | 05:17 | Veterano A-F | |
455 | 753 | 00:52:52 | 05:17 | Veterano C-M | |
456 | 260 | 00:52:54 | 05:17 | Veterano C-M | |
457 | 974 | 00:52:54 | 05:17 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
458 | 177 | 00:52:55 | 05:18 | Veterano A-M | |
459 | 1086 | 00:52:57 | 05:18 | Veterano A-M | |
460 | 1035 | 00:52:58 | 05:18 | Máster-M | |
461 | 688 | 00:52:59 | 05:18 | Veterano A-M | |
462 | 794 | 00:53:00 | 05:18 | Veterano B-M | |
463 | 856 | 00:53:00 | 05:18 | Veterano A-F | |
464 | 351 | 00:53:07 | 05:19 | Veterano B-M | |
465 | 612 | 00:53:08 | 05:19 | Veterano A-M | |
466 | 1169 | 00:53:08 | 05:19 | Sénior-F | |
467 | 771 | 00:53:10 | 05:19 | Máster-M | |
468 | 762 | 00:53:11 | 05:19 | Veterano B-M | |
469 | 763 | 00:53:11 | 05:19 | Veterano A-M | |
470 | 815 | 00:53:14 | 05:19 | Veterano A-M | |
471 | 1011 | 00:53:14 | 05:19 | Veterano A-M | |
472 | 955 | 00:53:15 | 05:20 | Veterano A-F | |
473 | 1008 | 00:53:18 | 05:20 | Veterano A-M | |
474 | 1005 | 00:53:20 | 05:20 | Veterano A-M | |
475 | 1020 | 00:53:22 | 05:20 | Sénior-M | |
476 | 930 | 00:53:24 | 05:20 | Veterano A-M | |
477 | 695 | 00:53:27 | 05:21 | Veterano B-M | |
478 | 774 | 00:53:28 | 05:21 | Veterano C-M | |
479 | 1015 | 00:53:28 | 05:21 | Júnior-Promesa F | |
480 | 1110 | 00:53:28 | 05:21 | Júnior-Promesa F | |
481 | 1164 | 00:53:32 | 05:21 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
482 | 1114 | 00:53:36 | 05:22 | Veterano B-M | |
483 | 521 | 00:53:37 | 05:22 | Veterano A-M | |
484 | 651 | 00:53:42 | 05:22 | Veterano A-M | |
485 | 1052 | 00:53:43 | 05:22 | Veterano A-M | |
486 | 1182 | 00:53:45 | 05:22 | Veterano A-M | |
487 | 780 | 00:53:46 | 05:23 | Veterano B-M | |
488 | 882 | 00:53:46 | 05:23 | Veterano A-M | |
489 | 1106 | 00:53:48 | 05:23 | Veterano A-M | |
490 | 1055 | 00:53:49 | 05:23 | Veterano A-M | |
491 | 1057 | 00:53:49 | 05:23 | Sénior-F | |
492 | 51 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | Veterano A-M | |
493 | 67 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | Veterano A-M | |
494 | 538 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | Sénior-M | |
495 | 190 | 00:53:55 | 05:24 | Veterano C-M | |
496 | 318 | 00:53:55 | 05:24 | Veterano A-M | |
497 | 452 | 00:53:56 | 05:24 | Veterano A-M | |
498 | 547 | 00:53:57 | 05:24 | Veterano A-F | |
499 | 460 | 00:53:59 | 05:24 | Veterano A-F | |
500 | 497 | 00:54:00 | 05:24 | Veterano A-M | |
501 | 632 | 00:54:05 | 05:24 | Veterano A-M | |
502 | 72 | 00:54:07 | 05:25 | Veterano A-M | |
503 | 820 | 00:54:13 | 05:25 | Veterano B-M | |
504 | 1162 | 00:54:14 | 05:25 | Veterano B-M | |
505 | 1104 | 00:54:15 | 05:26 | Veterano A-M | |
506 | 126 | 00:54:17 | 05:26 | Veterano C-M | |
507 | 696 | 00:54:18 | 05:26 | Veterano B-F | |
508 | 466 | 00:54:19 | 05:26 | Veterano C-M | |
509 | 900 | 00:54:19 | 05:26 | Veterano A-M | |
510 | 689 | 00:54:26 | 05:27 | Veterano B-F | |
511 | 758 | 00:54:26 | 05:27 | Veterano C-M | |
512 | 926 | 00:54:29 | 05:27 | Veterano B-M | |
513 | 626 | 00:54:31 | 05:27 | Veterano B-M | |
514 | 665 | 00:54:31 | 05:27 | Veterano A-F | |
515 | 639 | 00:54:33 | 05:27 | Veterano A-M | |
516 | 666 | 00:54:38 | 05:28 | Veterano B-M | |
517 | 705 | 00:54:38 | 05:28 | Veterano A-M | |
518 | 520 | 00:54:39 | 05:28 | Veterano B-M | |
519 | 709 | 00:54:39 | 05:28 | Veterano A-M | |
520 | 400 | 00:54:41 | 05:28 | Júnior-Promesa F | |
521 | 744 | 00:54:41 | 05:28 | Veterano A-M | |
522 | 789 | 00:54:41 | 05:28 | Veterano A-M | |
523 | 1078 | 00:54:43 | 05:28 | Sénior-M | |
524 | 813 | 00:54:47 | 05:29 | Veterano A-F | |
525 | 865 | 00:54:47 | 05:29 | Veterano A-M | |
526 | 870 | 00:54:48 | 05:29 | Veterano A-M | |
527 | 337 | 00:54:53 | 05:29 | Veterano A-F | |
528 | 746 | 00:54:54 | 05:29 | Veterano B-M | |
529 | 662 | 00:54:55 | 05:30 | Sénior-F | |
530 | 1193 | 00:54:55 | 05:30 | Veterano A-F | |
531 | 77 | 00:54:56 | 05:30 | Veterano A-M | |
532 | 675 | 00:55:02 | 05:30 | Veterano C-M | |
533 | 704 | 00:55:02 | 05:30 | Sénior-M | |
534 | 718 |
Francisco Jose Carbonell Miralles Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:55:03 | 05:30 | Veterano A-M |
535 | 760 | 00:55:05 | 05:30 | Veterano B-F | |
536 | 1166 | 00:55:05 | 05:30 | Veterano B-M | |
537 | 905 | 00:55:13 | 05:31 | Veterano A-M | |
538 | 1153 | 00:55:14 | 05:31 | Veterano B-M | |
539 | 268 | 00:55:16 | 05:32 | Veterano B-M | |
540 | 683 | 00:55:19 | 05:32 | Sénior-M | |
541 | 684 | 00:55:19 | 05:32 | Sénior-F | |
542 | 685 | 00:55:19 | 05:32 | Veterano B-M | |
543 | 738 | 00:55:20 | 05:32 | Veterano A-M | |
544 | 828 | 00:55:23 | 05:32 | Veterano A-M | |
545 | 661 | 00:55:24 | 05:32 | Veterano A-F | |
546 | 648 | 00:55:25 | 05:32 | Veterano B-F | |
547 | 747 | 00:55:25 | 05:32 | Sénior-M | |
548 | 916 | 00:55:25 | 05:32 | Veterano A-M | |
549 | 279 | 00:55:27 | 05:33 | Veterano B-M | |
550 | 280 | 00:55:27 | 05:33 | Veterano B-M | |
551 | 76 | 00:55:28 | 05:33 | Veterano B-M | |
552 | 59 | 00:55:33 | 05:33 | Veterano C-F | |
553 | 226 | 00:55:35 | 05:34 | Máster-M | |
554 | 1199 | 00:55:41 | 05:34 | Veterano B-M | |
555 | 735 | 00:55:45 | 05:34 | Veterano B-M | |
556 | 674 | 00:55:46 | 05:35 | Veterano C-M | |
557 | 818 | 00:55:46 | 05:35 | Veterano A-M | |
558 | 881 | 00:55:46 | 05:35 | Veterano B-M | |
559 | 844 | 00:55:49 | 05:35 | Veterano A-M | |
560 | 827 | 00:55:51 | 05:35 | Veterano C-M | |
561 | 667 | 00:55:53 | 05:35 | Veterano A-F | |
562 | 1083 | 00:55:55 | 05:36 | Veterano B-F | |
563 | 357 | 00:55:56 | 05:36 | Veterano B-M | |
564 | 852 | 00:55:57 | 05:36 | Veterano A-M | |
565 | 642 | 00:55:58 | 05:36 | Veterano C-M | |
566 | 786 | 00:55:58 | 05:36 | Veterano A-F | |
567 | 609 | 00:56:04 | 05:36 | Veterano A-F | |
568 | 634 | 00:56:05 | 05:36 | Máster-M | |
569 | 970 | 00:56:05 | 05:36 | Veterano B-M | |
570 | 1058 | 00:56:05 | 05:36 | Veterano B-M | |
571 | 195 | 00:56:08 | 05:37 | Veterano A-F | |
572 | 646 | 00:56:09 | 05:37 | Veterano A-M | |
573 | 716 | 00:56:09 | 05:37 | Veterano A-M | |
574 | 161 | 00:56:10 | 05:37 | Sénior-F | |
575 | 717 | 00:56:10 | 05:37 | Veterano C-M | |
576 | 1067 | 00:56:13 | 05:37 | Máster-M | |
577 | 816 | 00:56:14 | 05:37 | Veterano A-M | |
578 | 809 | 00:56:15 | 05:38 | Sénior-F | |
579 | 467 | 00:56:17 | 05:38 | Sénior-F | |
580 | 946 | 00:56:18 | 05:38 | Sénior-M | |
581 | 199 | 00:56:20 | 05:38 | Veterano A-M | |
582 | 271 | 00:56:21 | 05:38 | Sénior-M | |
583 | 1128 | 00:56:21 | 05:38 | Veterano C-M | |
584 | 929 | 00:56:27 | 05:39 | Veterano A-F | |
585 | 934 | 00:56:27 | 05:39 | Veterano B-F | |
586 | 836 | 00:56:29 | 05:39 | Veterano B-F | |
587 | 837 | 00:56:29 | 05:39 | Veterano B-M | |
588 | 1168 | 00:56:29 | 05:39 | Veterano A-M | |
589 | 465 | 00:56:35 | 05:40 | Veterano B-F | |
590 | 211 | 00:56:36 | 05:40 | Veterano A-F | |
591 | 263 | 00:56:36 | 05:40 | Veterano A-M | |
592 | 649 | 00:56:36 | 05:40 | Veterano B-M | |
593 | 1126 | 00:56:36 | 05:40 | Veterano A-M | |
594 | 731 | 00:56:38 | 05:40 | Sénior-M | |
595 | 1170 | 00:56:40 | 05:40 | Veterano A-M | |
596 | 380 | 00:56:42 | 05:40 | Veterano A-M | |
597 | 508 | 00:56:42 | 05:40 | Veterano A-F | |
598 | 725 | 00:56:42 | 05:40 | Veterano A-M | |
599 | 927 | 00:56:46 | 05:41 | Veterano B-M | |
600 | 1195 | 00:56:46 | 05:41 | Veterano B-M | |
601 | 824 | 00:56:48 | 05:41 | Sénior-M | |
602 | 616 | 00:56:51 | 05:41 | Veterano B-M | |
603 | 1122 | 00:56:52 | 05:41 | Veterano A-M | |
604 | 673 | 00:56:56 | 05:42 | Veterano A-M | |
605 | 471 | 00:56:57 | 05:42 | Veterano B-M | |
606 | 487 | 00:56:58 | 05:42 | Veterano A-M | |
607 | 980 | 00:57:02 | 05:42 | Veterano A-M | |
608 | 691 | 00:57:06 | 05:43 | Veterano B-F | |
609 | 1161 | 00:57:06 | 05:43 | Veterano A-F | |
610 | 654 | 00:57:07 | 05:43 | Veterano A-M | |
611 | 62 | 00:57:08 | 05:43 | Veterano B-M | |
612 | 859 | 00:57:11 | 05:43 | Veterano A-M | |
613 | 861 | 00:57:13 | 05:43 | Veterano B-M | |
614 | 1111 | 00:57:13 | 05:43 | Veterano A-M | |
615 | 883 | 00:57:15 | 05:44 | Veterano A-M | |
616 | 846 | 00:57:18 | 05:44 | Veterano B-M | |
617 | 137 | 00:57:20 | 05:44 | Veterano B-M | |
618 | 258 | 00:57:21 | 05:44 | Veterano C-M | |
619 | 1192 | 00:57:24 | 05:44 | Veterano A-M | |
620 | 751 | 00:57:32 | 05:45 | Veterano A-M | |
621 | 633 | 00:57:33 | 05:45 | Veterano C-M | |
622 | 131 | 00:57:36 | 05:46 | Veterano B-F | |
623 | 1201 | 00:57:42 | 05:46 | Sénior-M | |
624 | 1202 | 00:57:42 | 05:46 | Veterano A-M | |
625 | 873 | 00:57:43 | 05:46 | Veterano A-F | |
626 | 47 | 00:57:47 | 05:47 | Veterano C-F | |
627 | 920 | 00:57:48 | 05:47 | Sénior-F | |
628 | 917 | 00:57:49 | 05:47 | Sénior-M | |
629 | 36 | 00:57:50 | 05:47 | Veterano B-M | |
630 | 1031 | 00:57:50 | 05:47 | Veterano A-M | |
631 | 1048 | 00:57:51 | 05:47 | Veterano A-F | |
632 | 1151 | 00:57:51 | 05:47 | Sénior-M | |
633 | 1155 | 00:57:51 | 05:47 | Sénior-M | |
634 | 834 | 00:57:54 | 05:47 | Veterano C-M | |
635 | 889 | 00:57:54 | 05:47 | Veterano A-F | |
636 | 1121 | 00:57:57 | 05:48 | Veterano B-F | |
637 | 58 | 00:57:58 | 05:48 | Veterano B-F | |
638 | 1133 | 00:58:01 | 05:48 | Sénior-M | |
639 | 1157 | 00:58:01 | 05:48 | Veterano A-F | |
640 | 61 | 00:58:04 | 05:48 | Veterano A-M | |
641 | 511 | 00:58:04 | 05:48 | Máster-M | |
642 | 924 | 00:58:04 | 05:48 | Veterano B-M | |
643 | 264 | 00:58:05 | 05:48 | Máster-M | |
644 | 1212 | 00:58:06 | 05:49 | Sénior-M | |
645 | 1095 | 00:58:07 | 05:49 | Sénior-M | |
646 | 617 | 00:58:09 | 05:49 | Sénior-F | |
647 | 792 | 00:58:11 | 05:49 | Veterano B-M | |
648 | 686 | 00:58:13 | 05:49 | Veterano A-F | |
649 | 1082 | 00:58:14 | 05:49 | Veterano A-M | |
650 | 1085 | 00:58:14 | 05:49 | Veterano B-F | |
651 | 488 | 00:58:15 | 05:50 | Veterano A-M | |
652 | 449 | 00:58:19 | 05:50 | Veterano A-F | |
653 | 1185 | 00:58:19 | 05:50 | Veterano A-F | |
654 | 228 | 00:58:20 | 05:50 | Veterano B-M | |
655 | 625 | 00:58:20 | 05:50 | Sénior-F | |
656 | 24 | 00:58:22 | 05:50 | Veterano A-M | |
657 | 996 | 00:58:23 | 05:50 | Sénior-M | |
658 | 1102 | 00:58:23 | 05:50 | Sénior-M | |
659 | 1145 | 00:58:24 | 05:50 | Veterano B-F | |
660 | 1198 | 00:58:27 | 05:51 | Veterano B-F | |
661 | 1197 | 00:58:28 | 05:51 | Veterano C-F | |
662 | 711 | 00:58:30 | 05:51 | Sénior-F | |
663 | 319 | 00:58:32 | 05:51 | Veterano A-F | |
664 | 706 | 00:58:37 | 05:52 | Veterano A-M | |
665 | 707 | 00:58:38 | 05:52 | Veterano A-M | |
666 | 52 | 00:58:45 | 05:52 | Veterano C-M | |
667 | 315 | 00:58:45 | 05:52 | Veterano A-M | |
668 | 365 | 00:58:45 | 05:52 | Veterano A-F | |
669 | 393 | 00:58:45 | 05:52 | Máster-M | |
670 | 670 | 00:58:46 | 05:53 | Sénior-F | |
671 | 671 | 00:58:46 | 05:53 | Veterano A-M | |
672 | 957 | 00:58:48 | 05:53 | Veterano A-M | |
673 | 975 | 00:58:48 | 05:53 | Veterano C-M | |
674 | 976 | 00:58:48 | 05:53 | Sénior-M | |
675 | 907 | 00:58:50 | 05:53 | Veterano A-F | |
676 | 608 | 00:58:56 | 05:54 | Veterano B-M | |
677 | 1081 | 00:58:59 | 05:54 | Veterano B-M | |
678 | 1060 | 00:59:00 | 05:54 | Veterano C-M | |
679 | 394 | 00:59:01 | 05:54 | Veterano A-M | |
680 | 866 | 00:59:01 | 05:54 | Sénior-F | |
681 | 1087 | 00:59:01 | 05:54 | Veterano A-F | |
682 | 1097 | 00:59:04 | 05:54 | Veterano A-M | |
683 | 1129 | 00:59:05 | 05:54 | Veterano B-F | |
684 | 1132 | 00:59:07 | 05:55 | Veterano A-M | |
685 | 1175 | 00:59:08 | 05:55 | Veterano A-F | |
686 | 493 | 00:59:10 | 05:55 | Veterano A-M | |
687 | 533 | 00:59:10 | 05:55 | Veterano A-F | |
688 | 885 | 00:59:10 | 05:55 | Veterano A-F | |
689 | 1120 | 00:59:15 | 05:56 | Veterano B-F | |
690 | 1148 | 00:59:16 | 05:56 | Veterano A-F | |
691 | 45 | 00:59:20 | 05:56 | Sénior-M | |
692 | 213 | 00:59:20 | 05:56 | Sénior-F | |
693 | 992 | 00:59:22 | 05:56 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
694 | 375 | 00:59:24 | 05:56 | Veterano B-M | |
695 | 769 | 00:59:26 | 05:57 | Sénior-M | |
696 | 1041 | 00:59:35 | 05:58 | Veterano B-M | |
697 | 752 | 00:59:41 | 05:58 | Veterano B-M | |
698 | 48 | 00:59:44 | 05:58 | Veterano B-F | |
699 | 278 | 00:59:46 | 05:59 | Sénior-M | |
700 | 775 | 00:59:47 | 05:59 | Veterano B-M | |
701 | 730 | 00:59:48 | 05:59 | Veterano B-M | |
702 | 812 | 00:59:48 | 05:59 | Veterano B-M | |
703 | 898 | 00:59:48 | 05:59 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
704 | 958 | 00:59:51 | 05:59 | Veterano A-M | |
705 | 754 | 00:59:54 | 05:59 | Veterano A-F | |
706 | 250 | 01:00:05 | 06:00 | Veterano A-M | |
707 | 831 | 01:00:05 | 06:00 | Veterano A-M | |
708 | 1047 | 01:00:07 | 06:01 | Veterano A-M | |
709 | 1026 | 01:00:13 | 06:01 | Sénior-M | |
710 | 703 | 01:00:16 | 06:02 | Veterano A-F | |
711 | 360 | 01:00:18 | 06:02 | Veterano B-F | |
712 | 1140 | 01:00:18 | 06:02 | Veterano A-F | |
713 | 155 | 01:00:26 | 06:03 | Veterano C-M | |
714 | 1045 | 01:00:28 | 06:03 | Veterano A-M | |
715 | 781 | 01:00:29 | 06:03 | Veterano B-M | |
716 | 1004 | 01:00:29 | 06:03 | Veterano A-F | |
717 | 1154 | 01:00:31 | 06:03 | Veterano A-M | |
718 | 1184 | 01:00:31 | 06:03 | Veterano A-M | |
719 | 262 | 01:00:35 | 06:04 | Veterano A-M | |
720 | 644 | 01:00:35 | 06:04 | Sénior-M | |
721 | 1010 | 01:00:36 | 06:04 | Veterano A-F | |
722 | 408 | 01:00:42 | 06:04 | Veterano B-M | |
723 | 690 | 01:00:42 | 06:04 | Veterano B-M | |
724 | 766 | 01:00:42 | 06:04 | Máster-M | |
725 | 1134 | 01:00:44 | 06:04 | Veterano A-M | |
726 | 890 | 01:00:47 | 06:05 | Veterano B-M | |
727 | 956 | 01:00:47 | 06:05 | Veterano B-M | |
728 | 534 | 01:00:55 | 06:06 | Veterano B-F | |
729 | 982 | 01:00:55 | 06:06 | Veterano B-M | |
730 | 1024 | 01:00:55 | 06:06 | Veterano A-F | |
731 | 979 | 01:00:56 | 06:06 | Veterano B-F | |
732 | 341 | 01:00:57 | 06:06 | Veterano B-F | |
733 | 379 | 01:00:57 | 06:06 | Veterano A-F | |
734 | 1017 | 01:00:59 | 06:06 | Veterano C-M | |
735 | 424 | 01:01:00 | 06:06 | Sénior-F | |
736 | 1070 | 01:01:01 | 06:06 | Veterano A-M | |
737 | 222 | 01:01:11 | 06:07 | Veterano A-M | |
738 | 223 | 01:01:11 | 06:07 | Veterano A-F | |
739 | 622 | 01:01:11 | 06:07 | Veterano B-M | |
740 | 269 | 01:01:32 | 06:09 | Veterano C-M | |
741 | 367 | 01:01:32 | 06:09 | Veterano A-F | |
742 | 825 | 01:01:37 | 06:10 | Veterano B-M | |
743 | 657 | 01:01:40 | 06:10 | Veterano A-M | |
744 | 858 | 01:01:41 | 06:10 | Sénior-M | |
745 | 1149 | 01:01:44 | 06:10 | Veterano A-M | |
746 | 810 | 01:01:45 | 06:10 | Veterano B-M | |
747 | 981 | 01:01:45 | 06:10 | Veterano A-F | |
748 | 1125 | 01:01:46 | 06:11 | Veterano A-M | |
749 | 1180 | 01:01:50 | 06:11 | Veterano B-F | |
750 | 749 | 01:01:51 | 06:11 | Veterano B-F | |
751 | 750 | 01:01:51 | 06:11 | Veterano C-M | |
752 | 742 | 01:02:01 | 06:12 | Veterano A-F | |
753 | 919 | 01:02:02 | 06:12 | Veterano B-M | |
754 | 191 | 01:02:14 | 06:13 | Veterano C-M | |
755 | 1000 | 01:02:17 | 06:14 | Veterano B-M | |
756 | 891 | 01:02:18 | 06:14 | Veterano B-M | |
757 | 1107 | 01:02:25 | 06:14 | Veterano A-M | |
758 | 640 | 01:02:27 | 06:15 | Veterano A-M | |
759 | 884 | 01:02:29 | 06:15 | Veterano A-F | |
760 | 1191 | 01:02:29 | 06:15 | Sénior-M | |
761 | 611 | 01:02:35 | 06:16 | Veterano A-F | |
762 | 1135 | 01:02:40 | 06:16 | Sénior-F | |
763 | 518 | 01:02:42 | 06:16 | Sénior-M | |
764 | 871 | 01:02:42 | 06:16 | Veterano B-M | |
765 | 193 | 01:02:44 | 06:16 | Máster-F | |
766 | 409 | 01:02:47 | 06:17 | Veterano A-M | |
767 | 1063 | 01:02:47 | 06:17 | Sénior-F | |
768 | 1131 | 01:02:47 | 06:17 | Veterano A-F | |
769 | 637 | 01:02:48 | 06:17 | Veterano C-M | |
770 | 638 | 01:02:50 | 06:17 | Sénior-M | |
771 | 635 | 01:02:51 | 06:17 | Veterano C-M | |
772 | 1215 | 01:02:53 | 06:17 | Veterano B-M | |
773 | 274 | 01:02:57 | 06:18 | Veterano A-F | |
774 | 968 | 01:02:57 | 06:18 | Veterano B-M | |
775 | 629 | 01:02:58 | 06:18 | Sénior-M | |
776 | 627 | 01:02:59 | 06:18 | Sénior-M | |
777 | 1186 | 01:03:00 | 06:18 | Veterano A-F | |
778 | 484 | 01:03:02 | 06:18 | Veterano C-F | |
779 | 800 | 01:03:03 | 06:18 | Veterano A-F | |
780 | 699 | 01:03:04 | 06:18 | Veterano A-F | |
781 | 1117 | 01:03:06 | 06:19 | Veterano A-F | |
782 | 991 | 01:03:20 | 06:20 | Veterano C-M | |
783 | 1167 | 01:03:20 | 06:20 | Veterano C-F | |
784 | 1007 | 01:03:25 | 06:20 | Veterano A-F | |
785 | 49 | 01:03:27 | 06:21 | Veterano B-F | |
786 | 931 | 01:03:27 | 06:21 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
787 | 281 | 01:03:29 | 06:21 | Veterano A-M | |
788 | 1130 | 01:03:32 | 06:21 | Veterano B-F | |
789 | 18 | 01:04:14 | 06:25 | Veterano A-F | |
790 | 962 | 01:04:25 | 06:26 | Veterano A-F | |
791 | 1142 | 01:04:28 | 06:27 | Veterano B-M | |
792 | 692 | 01:04:39 | 06:28 | Veterano A-F | |
793 | 1071 | 01:04:43 | 06:28 | Veterano B-M | |
794 | 631 | 01:04:44 | 06:28 | Sénior-F | |
795 | 835 | 01:04:44 | 06:28 | Sénior-F | |
796 | 850 | 01:04:45 | 06:28 | Veterano A-M | |
797 | 942 | 01:04:47 | 06:29 | Veterano A-M | |
798 | 498 | 01:04:55 | 06:30 | Sénior-F | |
799 | 253 | 01:05:01 | 06:30 | Veterano C-M | |
800 | 798 | 01:05:03 | 06:30 | Veterano B-F | |
801 | 894 | 01:05:13 | 06:31 | Veterano A-F | |
802 | 989 | 01:05:15 | 06:32 | Veterano B-M | |
803 | 1027 | 01:05:15 | 06:32 | Veterano A-F | |
804 | 963 | 01:05:16 | 06:32 | Veterano A-F | |
805 | 978 | 01:05:16 | 06:32 | Veterano A-F | |
806 | 987 | 01:05:16 | 06:32 | Veterano B-F | |
807 | 1188 | 01:05:21 | 06:32 | Veterano A-F | |
808 | 1189 | 01:05:21 | 06:32 | Veterano B-M | |
809 | 847 | 01:05:57 | 06:36 | Veterano A-F | |
810 | 1101 | 01:06:07 | 06:37 | Veterano A-F | |
811 | 693 | 01:06:15 | 06:38 | Veterano C-F | |
812 | 697 | 01:06:16 | 06:38 | Veterano B-F | |
813 | 952 | 01:06:51 | 06:41 | Veterano A-F | |
814 | 937 | 01:06:52 | 06:41 | Veterano A-F | |
815 | 1001 | 01:06:52 | 06:41 | Sénior-F | |
816 | 1090 | 01:06:52 | 06:41 | Veterano C-M | |
817 | 1141 | 01:06:53 | 06:41 | Sénior-M | |
818 | 672 | 01:06:54 | 06:41 | Sénior-M | |
819 | 529 | 01:07:22 | 06:44 | Máster-M | |
820 | 1105 | 01:07:26 | 06:45 | Veterano A-F | |
821 | 1108 | 01:07:26 | 06:45 | Veterano A-F | |
822 | 502 | 01:07:35 | 06:46 | Máster-M | |
823 | 682 | 01:07:46 | 06:47 | Veterano A-M | |
824 | 948 | 01:07:46 | 06:47 | Sénior-F | |
825 | 701 | 01:08:48 | 06:53 | Veterano C-M | |
826 | 845 | 01:08:51 | 06:53 | Veterano A-F | |
827 | 893 | 01:08:51 | 06:53 | Veterano C-M | |
828 | 851 | 01:08:52 | 06:53 | Sénior-F | |
829 | 111 | 01:09:08 | 06:55 | Máster-M | |
830 | 652 | 01:09:22 | 06:56 | Veterano A-F | |
831 | 653 | 01:09:23 | 06:56 | Veterano A-M | |
832 | 1150 | 01:09:28 | 06:57 | Veterano A-M | |
833 | 1030 | 01:10:13 | 07:01 | Veterano B-F | |
834 | 862 | 01:10:35 | 07:04 | Veterano A-M | |
835 | 767 | 01:11:00 | 07:06 | Sénior-M | |
836 | 821 | 01:11:38 | 07:10 | Veterano B-F | |
837 | 636 | 01:11:57 | 07:12 | Veterano C-M | |
838 | 128 | 01:11:59 | 07:12 | Veterano C-F | |
839 | 790 | 01:12:50 | 07:17 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
840 | 314 | 01:13:40 | 07:22 | Veterano A-F | |
841 | 28 | 01:14:12 | 07:25 | Veterano C-F | |
842 | 50 | 01:14:12 | 07:25 | Veterano C-F | |
843 | 123 | 01:17:01 | 07:42 | Veterano B-F | |
844 | 555 | 01:17:01 | 07:42 | Veterano B-F |
Buscador
- 722 - M JosÉ Lopez Devis
- 917 - Aarón Cerveró Navarro
- 120 - Abel Marti Marquez
- 797 - Abraham Ballester Pilan
- 620 - Adrian Artiaga Sanchez
- 918 - Adrian Delgado Viñas
- 745 - Adrian Giner Peralta
- 1201 - Adrian López Martínez
- 885 - Adriana Aparici Magraner
- 976 - Adrián Primo Cuacos
- 630 - Agustin Abellan Martin
- 51 - AgustÍn Velarte Antequera
- 1165 - Agustín Sanchez Gomez
- 947 - Aitor Benítez Peinado
- 1009 - Aitor Martinez Simon
- 687 - Alain Cervero Elipe
- 1001 - Alba Canelo Vaquero
- 213 - Alba Cloquell Badenes
- 829 - Alba Escribano Santiago
- 1109 - Albert Rodriguez Marti
- 1161 - Alberto Palacios
- 776 - Alberto Corredor Navalón
- 409 - Alberto Garcia Sanz
- 1194 - Alberto Mambrilla Portela
- 971 - Alejandro Farinango Galindo
- 1150 - Alejandro Grau
- 1061 - Alejandro Martínez Benlloch
- 1042 - Alejandro Sanz Bayo
- 710 - Alejandro Gadea Raga
- 916 - Alejandro Lerma Duart
- 1040 - Alejandro Quintanar Díez
- 660 - Alejandro Villalba David
- 835 - Alexandra Silvia Dominguez Ibáñez
- 177 - Alexis Magraner Rosa
- 31 - Alexis Morales Moreno
- 787 - Alfonso Blazquez Sanchez
- 364 - Alfredo Carreto Clerigues
- 167 - Alice Rebull Sancho
- 314 - Alicia Martinez Aznar
- 813 - Alicia Costa Cardos
- 1085 - Alicia Nogueroles Sala
- 1095 - Alvaro Disla Juan
- 869 - Alvaro Forner MuÑoz
- 910 - Alvaro Requena Porcel
- 208 - Alvaro Sandoval Martinez
- 889 - Amparo Baviera Valle
- 465 - Amparo Botella Alonso
- 547 - Amparo Duart Alos
- 1130 - Amparo Quirós Jiménez
- 611 - Ana Belen Parra Peinado
- 368 - Ana Isabel Carreras Rojas
- 648 - Ana Isabel ViÑas Marchena
- 799 - Ana Muñoz Leiva
- 1185 - Ana Paola Zeballos Pedriel
- 395 - Anabel Llopis Laguna
- 1181 - Andres Antonio Mellado
- 301 - Andres Frco CosmÉ MartÍ
- 1144 - Andres Torrijos Rodrigo
- 627 - Andreu Martinez Castillo
- 997 - Andrés Montero Martínez
- 1029 - Andrés Mondéjar Siret
- 126 - Angel Rodriguez Martin
- 487 - Angel Gisbert Herdaro
- 735 - Angel Montero Suarez
- 201 - Angel Roa Gil
- 79 - Angela García Perez
- 1010 - Angie Fierro Garces
- 911 - Antoni Pedrós Sala
- 921 - Antoni Peris Bono
- 970 - Antonio De Padua Jimenez
- 429 - Antonio Angel Alajarin Garcia
- 868 - Antonio Barberan Molinos
- 241 - Antonio Castilla Lopez
- 272 - Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
- 681 - Antonio Del Campo Chiner
- 769 - Antonio Díaz Parra
- 707 - Antonio Gadea Cabrera
- 862 - Antonio Garcia Duro
- 893 - Antonio Iranzo Canovas
- 1014 - Antonio Jesus Cerezo Garcia
- 76 - Antonio Jimenez Gutierrez
- 1066 - Antonio Lopera Lopez
- 666 - Antonio Lujan Lopez
- 1158 - Antonio Manuel González Román
- 891 - Antonio Martinez Perez
- 724 - Antonio Mateo VivÓ
- 636 - Antonio Medina Mesa
- 1106 - Antonio Más Ochando
- 634 - Antonio Perez Sanleon
- 533 - Araceli Espert Clavijo
- 753 - Armando Raga Brull
- 107 - Armando Sanchez Enrique
- 1125 - Artur Galiana Ibañez
- 881 - Arturo Huerta Garcia
- 784 - Arturo Gimeno Bou
- 960 - Aránzazu Picón Crespo
- 760 - Ascension Jimenez Fernandez
- 1120 - Aurora Marín Pardo
- 1002 - Balta Fernández Padilla
- 1015 - Barbara Pons Saiz
- 851 - Beatriz Cotillas Cruz
- 388 - Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
- 1024 - Begoña Martínez Cañizares
- 245 - Benja Mansilla Benavent
- 318 - Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
- 1170 - Benjamin Perez Gonzalez
- 943 - Benjamin Pizcueta Soler
- 1023 - Benjamin Sosa Haro
- 1159 - Bernabe Aranda Aguilera
- 114 - Bernardo Jareño Rodríguez
- 1041 - Bernardo Pérez Tomás
- 552 - Blanca Mansilla Benavent
- 748 - Borja Carles Maldonado
- 747 - Borja García Martínez
- 644 - Borja Raga García
- 884 - Brenda GascÓn SÁnchez
- 698 - Bruno Belenguer Muñoz
- 190 - Candido Jimenez Borreguero
- 786 - Carla Alberti De Sousa Calvo
- 617 - Carla Navarro López
- 1199 - Carles Piris Perales
- 1155 - Carles Gastaldo Ortiz
- 923 - Carlos Navarro Parra
- 10 - Carlos Alcañiz Carbonell
- 1032 - Carlos Bovi Gallego
- 1143 - Carlos Chavarria Valverde
- 390 - Carlos García Bartual
- 785 - Carlos Javier Domingo Figueres
- 232 - Carlos Lopez Guijarro
- 828 - Carlos Martinez Ribes
- 1079 - Carlos Ochoa López
- 1149 - Carlos Perez Climent
- 705 - Carlos Salanova Rosaleñ
- 554 - Carlos Valin Fernandez
- 128 - Carmen Casillas Galindo
- 1198 - Carmen Montero
- 1139 - Carol Ausina Martinez
- 836 - Carol Sánchez Ruano
- 467 - Carolina Duart Martinez
- 661 - Carolina Guillem Varon
- 365 - Celina Cuallado Villanueva
- 484 - Charo Heredia Corduente
- 337 - Cheli Fuster Rosello
- 357 - Chumi Moya Solano
- 308 - Ciriaco De La Fuente Sanz
- 854 - Cisco Marco
- 420 - Conchin Felip Bau
- 967 - Conchin???? Garcia Valles
- 865 - Cristian Barberan Jimenez
- 432 - Cristian Penades Lechiguero
- 1164 - Cristian Súñer Porras
- 1068 - Cristina Martinez Sanchez
- 1131 - Cristina Navarro Santamaria
- 58 - Cristina Roman Ramirez
- 340 - Damian Mifsut Miedes
- 651 - Damian Sandemetrio Palliser
- 298 - Dani Regal
- 852 - Daniel Medina Garcia
- 763 - Daniel Angel Ramon Hernandez
- 949 - Daniel Arnal Zaragozá
- 91 - Daniel García Fernández
- 984 - Daniel González Rodríguez
- 77 - Daniel Hernandez Real
- 646 - Daniel Martinez Conde
- 1177 - Daniel Pozo Gimenez
- 57 - Daniel Roman Coria
- 977 - Daniel Sanchez Alvarez
- 992 - Darío Chico Gelizo
- 1122 - David Rozalen Navarro
- 331 - David Alfaro Martinez
- 863 - David Aragones Gomez
- 316 - David Borrego Gomez
- 394 - David CaÑizares Soler
- 1171 - David Cuenca Villar
- 1016 - David Fernandez Viñas
- 438 - David Forés Guillem
- 479 - David Gimeno Barreda
- 271 - David Gonzalez Ruiz
- 192 - David González Martínez
- 142 - David Juan Sempere
- 615 - David Jurado Sanchez
- 719 - David Llacer Albert
- 731 - David Mariano Arias
- 363 - David Martinez Alos
- 1075 - David Morcillo GarcÍa
- 1034 - David Panduro Gonzalez
- 295 - David Rodriguez Roures
- 147 - David Romero Muñoz
- 734 - David Ruiz Company
- 1211 - David Saez Sanchez
- 796 - David Sanchis López
- 292 - David Santabalbina Martinez
- 1020 - David Santamaria Gomez
- 317 - David Segui Segui
- 815 - David Soria Tarazona
- 33 - David Tamarit Cañibano
- 901 - David Torralba Gil
- 809 - Diana Juan Díaz
- 1184 - Diego Galindo Molto
- 296 - Diego Robles Gallardo
- 361 - Dionisio Castillo Ochando
- 925 - Domi Enrique Mompo
- 956 - Domingo Cortes Patron
- 1135 - Dominique Perpiñá Verdeguer
- 523 - Eduardo Garcia Melia
- 488 - Eduardo CosÍn MontaÑÉs
- 1018 - Eduardo Rodriguez Navarro
- 942 - Eduardo Ruiz Nieto
- 509 - Edwin Loeff
- 859 - Efrain Latorre Zafra
- 717 - Efren Brull CodoÑer
- 880 - Elena Forés Crespo
- 508 - Elena Gracia Garcia
- 877 - Elena Maria Martinez Bastante
- 456 - Elisa Sansano Gil
- 860 - Eliseo Leon Alvarez
- 670 - Eloisa Nadal Oller
- 1167 - Elvi Soler Marco
- 895 - Emilio Chulia Soler
- 888 - Emilio Contreras Blasco
- 792 - Emilio Garcia Armero
- 801 - Emilio Ibarra García
- 886 - Emilio José Santos Sebastiá
- 191 - Emilio Pastor Juan
- 699 - Encarna Huerta Garcia
- 264 - Enrique Alagarda Esteve
- 613 - Enrique Alonso Perez
- 162 - Enrique Balaguer Navarro
- 550 - Enrique Clerigues Duart
- 470 - Enrique Crespo Chirivella
- 766 - Enrique Frechina MontaÑana
- 1091 - Ernesto Ferrer Valverde
- 55 - Ernesto Mirasol Rubio
- 832 - Ernesto Rodríguez Sanchez
- 254 - Esteban Álvarez Lleonart
- 498 - Estela Plaza Ramirez
- 1195 - Eugeni Pons Martí
- 978 - Eugenia Molinos Pons
- 1216 - Eugenio Toledo Alexandre
- 995 - Fabian Rutia Osca
- 1186 - Fabio Rojas Guaji
- 700 - Fco Javier Sanchez Soria
- 871 - Fede Garcia Magraner
- 982 - Felip Medina Gomez
- 755 - Fernando Ivars
- 267 - Fernando Alabau Castello
- 426 - Fernando Berenguer Garcia
- 1046 - Fernando Espin Rodenas
- 452 - Fernando Fortea
- 16 - Fernando Hernández Soto
- 336 - Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
- 1013 - Fernando Perez Villanueva
- 376 - Fernando Perpiñan Darder
- 85 - Florenci Vallcanera Castellà
- 913 - Fran Peris Diago
- 1069 - Fran Termens Sáez
- 1160 - Francesc Almudever Cervera
- 447 - Francico Tomas Edo Guillot
- 344 - Francisco Garcia Galiano
- 471 - Francisco Rodriguez Exposito
- 1141 - Francisco Almero Descalzo
- 759 - Francisco Artero Romero
- 621 - Francisco Artiaga Gramuntell
- 695 - Francisco Cruz Ruiz
- 280 - Francisco Gaona Garcia
- 1176 - Francisco Gil Segura
- 789 - Francisco Javier Barrios Silva
- 864 - Francisco Javier Facila Nieto
- 1107 - Francisco Javier Gómez Malla
- 1050 - Francisco Javier Lucena Martinez
- 1011 - Francisco Jose Calle Hoya
- 718 - Francisco Jose Carbonell Miralles
- 1119 - Francisco Jose Raga Burguet
- 726 - Francisco Jose Sanfelix Puchades
- 827 - Francisco Marín Zamora
- 643 - Francisco Miguel Martinez Alos
- 134 - Francisco Miguel Ramon Delgado
- 89 - Francisco Milan Collado
- 840 - Francisco Muñoz Chirivella
- 954 - Francisco NuÑez Nogues
- 975 - Francisco Primo Yborra
- 29 - Frank Pascual Lopez
- 1212 - Gabriel Garindo
- 1105 - Gema Sanchez Parra
- 145 - Gerard Iborra Cardona
- 1202 - Guillem Calatayud Murcia
- 825 - Guillermo Azorero Lago
- 946 - Guillermo Cazallas Márquez
- 850 - Guillermo Cerda Navarro
- 517 - Guillermo HernÁndez MompÓ
- 993 - Guillermo Vila Gimeno
- 1115 - Hector Medina Barba
- 773 - Hugo García Martínez
- 953 - Ignacio Garces Esplugues
- 1217 - Ignacio Sanmiguel Codina
- 873 - Inma Alberola Catala
- 1044 - Inma Bayo Herrero
- 127 - Inmaculada Casillas Galindo
- 1028 - Isaac Gonzalez Nogues
- 274 - Isabel Esquerdo
- 1180 - Isabel Giménez Noguera
- 694 - Isabel Palomares Soriano
- 642 - Isidro Pérez Casero
- 746 - Ismael Cervera Domínguez
- 483 - Ismael Rosaleny Navarro
- 985 - Ivan Cerdan Fernandez
- 874 - Ivan Forner Godos
- 1047 - Ivan L L
- 1054 - Ivan Martínez García
- 133 - Ivan Robles Collado
- 1100 - Ivan Vazquez San Antonio
- 281 - Iván Mora Carmín
- 1146 - Iñaki Temiño Arroyo
- 1037 - J.julian Cerezo Garcia
- 1038 - Jaime Andres Martinez
- 761 - Javi Campos Tarazon
- 730 - Javier Collado Perea
- 618 - Javier Huguet Sariñana
- 653 - Javier Ruiz Nieto
- 278 - Javier Aznar Soto
- 788 - Javier Clavijo Marti
- 1019 - Javier De La Fuente Lopez
- 1025 - Javier De La Guardia Fontes
- 404 - Javier Del Hoyo San Antonio
- 1191 - Javier Guisado Raga
- 762 - Javier Hernandez Martinez
- 663 - Javier Iborra Muñoz
- 791 - Javier Latorre Bellver
- 1049 - Javier Lázaro Palacios
- 493 - Javier Mari Asins
- 897 - Javier Molla Rodrigo
- 779 - Javier Parada Vayá
- 861 - Javier Porras Moya
- 744 - Javier Robledo Serrador
- 690 - Javier Talayero Paricio
- 290 - Javier Toledo Garulo
- 870 - Jesus Casado PiÑuela
- 237 - Jesus Duart Martinez
- 650 - Jesus Garcia Frajero
- 919 - Jesus Lerma Duart
- 930 - Jesus Redondo López
- 228 - Jesus Toledo Martinez
- 1084 - JesÚs Chisbert Alonso
- 638 - Jesús Ruiz Gonzalez
- 629 - Joan Nadal Carrasco
- 1190 - Joan Albert Magraner GamÓn
- 839 - Joan L. Garcia Pascual
- 209 - Joan Matoses I Granell
- 824 - Joan Pallares Villaplana
- 279 - Joaquin Serrano Carrascosa
- 656 - Joaquín Merlos Peña
- 146 - Joaquín Piqueres Ciscar
- 608 - Joe Maya Quiroz
- 879 - Jonathan Baldo Gamarra
- 43 - Jonathan Piqueras Torres
- 244 - Jonathan Sanchez Tejedor
- 1000 - Jordi Rebagliato Fabrega
- 408 - Jorge Antonio Milz Ramon
- 709 - Jorge Barahona Borredá
- 701 - Jorge Fernández Julia
- 1133 - Jorge Iborra Tafaner
- 1076 - Jorge Martín Martin
- 1089 - Jorge Vivas Pérez
- 183 - Jose Morella Cases
- 606 - Jose Albert Tronchoni
- 610 - Jose Alberto Luna Tejedor
- 300 - Jose Anrubia Aparici
- 771 - Jose Antonio Canuto Marti
- 793 - Jose Antonio Juan Calvo
- 1166 - Jose Antonio Lopez Felipe
- 1189 - Jose Antonio Navarro Lozano
- 1081 - Jose Barcos Silva
- 672 - Jose Bella Prieto
- 346 - Jose Beltran Rovira
- 1173 - Jose Bolsico Moreno
- 872 - Jose Carlos Nieto Mercado
- 137 - Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
- 1196 - Jose Cortes Ibañez
- 524 - Jose Cuadrado Cuadrado
- 428 - Jose David Ludeña Boix
- 329 - Jose Estruch Garcia
- 986 - Jose Francisco Martinez Garcia
- 603 - Jose Francisco Primo Alba
- 1162 - Jose Gil
- 837 - Jose Gimeno Navarro
- 716 - Jose Herrero Atienza
- 327 - Jose Ignacio Lopez Alique
- 1099 - Jose Ignacio Tormo Medina
- 905 - Jose Juan Tejadas Alamán
- 812 - Jose Leal Afan
- 898 - Jose Leal Costa
- 782 - Jose Luis Arnedo CabaÑero
- 616 - Jose Luis De La Encarnación Villodre
- 654 - Jose Luis Gonzalez Bella
- 253 - Jose Luis Muñoz Solano
- 867 - Jose Luis Ormeño Diaz
- 991 - Jose Luis Romeu Madrid
- 714 - Jose Luis Soler Castelló
- 914 - Jose Manuel Navarro Fernandez
- 1012 - Jose Manuel Perez Camacho
- 855 - Jose Marcial Castillo Ballester
- 53 - Jose Maria Guerrero Valenzuela
- 882 - Jose Maria Loro Represa
- 52 - Jose Maria Zambrana Rios
- 640 - Jose Martinez CasaÑ
- 269 - Jose Miguel Bernat Marco
- 1008 - Jose Miguel Chulia Ferriz
- 957 - Jose Miguel Marti
- 758 - Jose Miguel Moral Sargues
- 883 - Jose Morcillo Vallejo
- 1045 - Jose Ramon Gomez Cerezo
- 262 - Jose Ramon Gonzalez Navarro
- 1096 - Jose Ramos Tejedor
- 427 - Jose Rovira Ull
- 752 - Jose Ruiz Heredia
- 78 - Jose Santos Yustas
- 130 - Jose Valentin Parejo Garcia
- 843 - Jose Vicente Garcia Siurana
- 315 - Jose Vicente Tórtola Climent
- 1058 - Jose Vte Chover Gomez
- 482 - Jose Vte Diranzo Aliaga
- 386 - Josep Ferrus Masia
- 226 - JosÉ Escribano Garcia
- 1123 - JosÉ Luis Sanchez Moreno
- 675 - José Company Hernández
- 878 - José Antonio Martinez Oliva
- 1059 - José Antonio Martínez Vázquez
- 682 - José Antonio Gomez García
- 931 - José David Lorenzo
- 229 - José Fernando Gomez Perez
- 62 - José Heredia Contreras
- 950 - José Luis Balastegui Guerra
- 1021 - José Luis Iraola Martínez
- 808 - José Manuel Díaz Hidalgo
- 511 - José Maria Fernández Lobato
- 294 - José Martinez Gómez
- 657 - José Miguel Iglesias Ramos
- 56 - José Pascual Hernández Farinós
- 539 - José Vicente Tamarit Dasi
- 820 - José Vicente Borrás Moreno
- 723 - José Vicente García Vicent
- 1056 - Juan Ballesteros Llopis
- 973 - Juan Merino Bonet
- 823 - Juan Zacares
- 612 - Juan Antonio Sánchez Valero
- 846 - Juan Antonio Martinez Rodrigo
- 442 - Juan Antonio Marín Viñas
- 124 - Juan Antonio Ramon Garcia
- 378 - Juan Antonio Villanueva SuÑer
- 990 - Juan Armero Giménez
- 1142 - Juan Carlos AlarcÓn Montoro
- 410 - Juan Carlos Cano Atienza
- 194 - Juan Carlos Gil Machi
- 46 - Juan Carlos Olaya Cuenca
- 775 - Juan Carlos Taberner Brosel
- 833 - Juan Cris Sanchez Sanchez
- 326 - Juan Del Campo Biosca
- 1128 - Juan Jose Morales Rodríguez
- 204 - Juan Jose Pascual Navarro
- 805 - Juan Jose Rojas Bernal
- 497 - Juan Jose Romero Cuenca
- 463 - Juan José García Gómez
- 915 - Juan Luis Cuenca Aliseda
- 413 - Juan Luis Merino Palacios
- 810 - Juan Luis Verdeguer Chilet
- 67 - Juan Miguel Caballer Navarro
- 473 - Juan Miguel Hidalgo Barona
- 171 - Juan Miguel Sargues Bort
- 619 - Juan Padilla Vaquera
- 632 - Juan Ramon Casares Cerro
- 783 - Juan Rodriguez De Gúzman
- 887 - Juan Sanchez Varon
- 277 - Juan Vicente Naval Vendrell
- 514 - Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
- 980 - Juan Yuste Merchan
- 979 - Juani Cebrian Martinez
- 696 - Juani Palomares Soriano
- 934 - Juani Ruiz Pinto
- 1039 - Juanjo Gallego Gallach
- 210 - Juanjo Guillem Garulo
- 87 - Juanjo Milvaques Galan
- 140 - Juanjo Vila Toledo
- 1055 - Juanlu Garcia-rosado Vaquero
- 1065 - Juanma Badia Vila
- 149 - Julio Alegre Perez
- 72 - Julio Hernández Martorell
- 24 - Julio Jimenez Alvarez
- 154 - Julio Pastor Gago
- 406 - Julio Ramón Moreno
- 1210 - Julio Zarzo Escrich
- 777 - Julián Laorden Sola
- 969 - Kike Alvarez Alonso
- 929 - Laura Vila Bayona
- 170 - Laura Cambronero Lacasa
- 959 - Laura MuÑoz Ojeda
- 356 - Laura Noelia Cases Moncho
- 18 - Laury Martorell Leiva
- 502 - Leopoldo Michelena Fons
- 935 - Lester Villar Del Saz Lavado
- 806 - Lidia Corrales Puchalt
- 609 - Lorena Burguet Dalmau
- 189 - Lorenzo Perez Rodriguez
- 1083 - Lourdes Lledo Ferragut
- 515 - Lucas Tejedor MarÍ
- 416 - Lucia Alberola Catalá
- 963 - Lucia Heredia Perez
- 674 - Luciano García García
- 830 - Lucila Santiago Navarro
- 504 - Lucía María Mocholí
- 821 - Lucía Hervás Asins
- 624 - Luis Soriano Olivares
- 814 - Luis Antonio Rodriguez Piñeiro
- 1156 - Luis Cebolla Toledo
- 635 - Luis Duart Alepuz
- 842 - Luis Gonzalez Caurin
- 68 - Luis Hernandez Del Valle
- 849 - Luis Herrero Carrion
- 739 - Luis Maria Ruiz Martinez
- 238 - Luis Monto Soler
- 1071 - Luis Nuño Fernández
- 1163 - Luis Raga Sabater
- 1132 - Luis Velasco Martinez
- 1187 - Luis Zapata Martinez
- 678 - Luisa Jaro Ramos
- 631 - M. Angeles Peña Sanchez
- 667 - Mabel Garcia Rojas
- 987 - Mada Ferrer Rico
- 1129 - Majo Almudever Hernandez
- 818 - Manolo Montoro Medina
- 831 - Manuel Calero Martinez
- 1086 - Manuel Gadea Marti
- 926 - Manuel Garrido Cabezuelo
- 728 - Manuel Angel Martínez Garcia
- 989 - Manuel Ballesteros Llopis
- 219 - Manuel Garsando García
- 1098 - Manuel Lorente Caurin
- 66 - Manuel Mocholi
- 186 - Manuel Pardo
- 725 - Manuel Sánchez Martí
- 999 - Mar Cebriá Adell
- 856 - Mar Chilet Zaragoza
- 933 - Marc García Ferrando
- 1151 - Marc Gastaldo Carbonell
- 1152 - Marc Quilis Quesada
- 199 - Marcos Beltran Bernabeu
- 729 - Marcos Galera Lozano
- 749 - Mari Carmen CastellÓ PÉrez
- 1057 - Mari Carmen MuÑoz Ojeda
- 173 - Mari Paz Lozano Andres
- 693 - Maria De Vicente Escorihuela
- 203 - Maria Del Carmen Vallcanera Castella
- 28 - Maria Dolores Mañez Cortes
- 1169 - Maria Elena Santana Ventura
- 697 - Maria Jesus Tarin Debon
- 283 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 800 - Maria Jose Bort Moreno
- 32 - Maria Jose Casillas Perez
- 422 - Maria Jose Hernández Almudever
- 1197 - Maria Labrador Felipe
- 1030 - Maria Luz Garcia Marti
- 478 - Maria Sapinya Benet
- 866 - Maria Ángeles Girona Garcia
- 1110 - Mariam Monfort Pérez
- 525 - Mario Latorre Sanjaime
- 168 - Mario Marquez Vazquez
- 754 - Marta Camarasa
- 907 - Marta Teodoro Amat
- 17 - Marti Alba Conde
- 659 - Maxerco Hernández Rodríguez
- 952 - Mayka Solorzano Moreno
- 367 - Mayte Mocholí Giménez
- 1188 - Mayte Muñoz Garzón
- 686 - Mayte Vicent Gigante
- 847 - Merche Poveda Camacho
- 1080 - Michael Saucez
- 1052 - Miguel Plaza Lloret
- 896 - Miguel Angel Tarazona Moya
- 1178 - Miguel Angel Alamo Garcia
- 685 - Miguel Angel Albert Garcia
- 1026 - Miguel Angel Lledo Armengot
- 875 - Miguel Angel Ortigosa Palma
- 1200 - Miguel Angel Plaza Benita
- 63 - Miguel Benavent Ferre
- 1035 - Miguel Borrego Serrano
- 1031 - Miguel Gil Garcia
- 1005 - Miguel Gomez Moya
- 466 - Miguel Gonzalez Alvarez
- 1017 - Miguel Lledo Gonzalez
- 61 - Miguel Muñoz Marzal
- 765 - Miguel Paris Turegano
- 790 - Miguel Salom Morán
- 1033 - Miguel VÁzquez FernÁndez
- 677 - Miguel Ángel Gago Gallego
- 841 - Miguel Ángel Mateos Niño
- 47 - Milagros Sifre Artal
- 1048 - Mili MuÑoz Fresneda
- 1093 - Mique Orti Isona
- 257 - Miquel Llorca Puig
- 1004 - Mireia García Moreno
- 12 - Mohamed Chej Elouali Houd
- 1053 - Moises Martínez Ruiz
- 853 - Moises Sanchez Carrascosa
- 268 - Moisés Zapatero Hernando
- 994 - Monica Descalzo Alfonso
- 123 - Monica Mira Benedito
- 195 - Montse Ribas Ochoa
- 59 - Mª Carmen Garcia Herrera
- 534 - Mª Consuelo Valenzuela Gutierrez
- 845 - Mª Cruz Cotillas Cruz
- 131 - Mª Dolores Inglada Vercher
- 88 - Mª Jose Llacer Maestro
- 50 - Mª Jose Sanz Viñoles
- 434 - MÓnica Estruch Benedicto
- 941 - Nacho Esparcia Ruiz
- 974 - Nacho Grau Gonzalez
- 894 - Natalia Costea Muñoz
- 236 - Natalia María Mocholí
- 909 - Natxo Porcar Herraiz
- 424 - Neus Andres Rosello
- 605 - Neus Albert Ríos
- 1118 - Nicolas Salido Gutierrez
- 1092 - Noelia Mascarell Sanchez
- 807 - Noemi Ramos Ruiz
- 961 - Norbert Vazquez Moreno
- 689 - Nuria RosaleÑ Royo
- 1179 - Néctor Muñoz Hernández
- 379 - Olga Cobo Gomez
- 928 - Olga Raga Martinez
- 802 - Oscar Caballero Costa
- 945 - Oscar Febrer Cala
- 175 - Oscar Alabau Castello
- 1062 - Oscar Calatayud Rebollo
- 1088 - Oscar Cuevas Martinez
- 225 - Oscar Dasi Llacer
- 1136 - Oscar Diez Valderrama
- 250 - Oscar Figueres Cuevas
- 628 - Oscar Jurado Alba
- 958 - Oscar Palomo
- 838 - Oscar Peris Rubio
- 751 - Pablo Bayo Garcia
- 1220 - Pablo Gomez Usano
- 1078 - Pablo Retortillo Sorli
- 944 - Paco Claros Beneyto
- 393 - Paco Cuallado Blasco
- 104 - Paco Domingo
- 382 - Paco Galarza Ruiz
- 1077 - Paco Hervas Asins
- 347 - Paco Iranzo Crespo
- 622 - Paco Noguera Alepuz
- 927 - Paco Perez Duart
- 1174 - Paco Peñarrocha Escutia
- 623 - Paco Rodríguez Úbeda
- 155 - Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
- 1101 - Paola Vázquez Fernández
- 774 - Paquito Sanchez Velasco
- 890 - Pascual Coso Chacon
- 938 - Pascual Monserrat Franco
- 920 - Patri Albiach Cánovas
- 449 - Patricia Germes Alvarez
- 858 - Pau Senent Sifre
- 684 - Paula Rubio Benvent
- 1074 - Paula Alcocer Gosalbo
- 273 - Paula Campillo Tena
- 625 - Paula DobÓn RiofrÍo
- 680 - Pedro Antonio Hernández Seco
- 34 - Pedro Antonio Cascales Budiel
- 222 - Pedro Castillo Del Amo
- 876 - Pedro Garcia Ontivero
- 37 - Pedro Jose Crespo Zarzo
- 637 - Pedro Juan Salvador Ferrer
- 649 - Pedro Lopez Baeza
- 924 - Pedro López Mesa
- 1097 - Pedro Requena Porcel
- 857 - Pedro Ricart Cabañero
- 1145 - Pepa Peris
- 496 - Pepe Llinares Felip
- 768 - Pepe Company Lopez
- 136 - Pepe Mocholi Fernandez
- 48 - Pilar Ferrus Perez
- 341 - Pilar Rodriguez Martinez
- 1175 - Pilar Santos Garés
- 691 - Pilar Tomas Martinez
- 937 - Pili Mocholi Vivo
- 903 - Quique Mortes
- 1134 - Quito Gonzalvo Martín
- 740 - Rafa Perez Brull
- 1006 - Rafa Rosaleny Xirivella
- 998 - Rafa Domenech Chornet
- 258 - Rafa Higueras Gomez
- 972 - Rafa Martínez Requena
- 767 - Rafa Peris Serrano
- 639 - Rafa Rodilla
- 822 - Rafa Solera Herrera
- 1067 - Rafael Barquero Soriano
- 912 - Rafael Escolano Signes
- 794 - Ramon Losa Salonginos
- 968 - Ramon Porro Gomez
- 1090 - Ramón Nácher Alonso
- 150 - Ramón Sabater Rosa
- 369 - Ramón Calabuig Montaña
- 435 - Ramón María Rodrigo
- 764 - Ramón Sanz Jorge
- 1027 - Raquel Garcia Torres
- 1007 - Raquel Chulia Ferriz
- 981 - Raquel Ortiz Fernandez
- 181 - Raul Alfonso Soler
- 1043 - Raul Carrillo Gomez
- 1094 - Raul Guerrero Llerena
- 188 - Raul Llinares Pla
- 772 - Raul Maeso
- 671 - Raúl Mascarell Puig
- 955 - Rebeca Palomeque Pons
- 49 - Reme Beltran Tamarit
- 521 - Ricar Sanjuan Pla
- 781 - Ricardo Galan Osot
- 633 - Ricardo Llacer Vinyes
- 932 - Richard Chuliá Martínez
- 1102 - Roberto Bejarano Esquinas
- 706 - Roberto Guerra Solera
- 732 - Roberto Ruiz Company
- 460 - Rocio Carreras Rojas
- 948 - Rocio Esquiu Gómez
- 936 - Rogelio Moreno Gamon
- 1104 - Roi Ferradas Orribo
- 1154 - Román MacÍas Heredia
- 1108 - Rosa Sanchez Garcia
- 193 - Rosa Esquerdo Santacreu
- 1087 - Rosa Gonzalvez Caamaño
- 161 - Rosa Vinuesa Toledo
- 940 - Ruben Abolafio Perez
- 370 - Ruben Garcia Bartual
- 169 - Ruben Segrera Lloris
- 1111 - Rubén Trujillo Malagón
- 389 - Salva Perpinya
- 819 - Salva Sanchez Iborra
- 688 - Salvador Raga Verdeguer
- 520 - Salvador Cuñat Rios
- 372 - Salvador Ferrer Chiral
- 1116 - Salvador Garcia Soria
- 45 - Salvador Limorti Climent
- 491 - Salvador Martinez Pons
- 1070 - Salvador RemohÍ Gozalvo
- 375 - Salvador Saez Millan
- 187 - Salvador Sapiña Vivo
- 1219 - Sandra Fernandez Martinez
- 1036 - Sandra Ferriols González
- 798 - Sandra Puelma Silva
- 702 - Santi Camacho Hueso
- 664 - Santi Villodre Rueda
- 737 - Santiago BarberÁ Sayas
- 922 - Santiago Hernandez Lerma
- 380 - Santiago Montoya Gozalvez
- 626 - Santiago Ruiz Rosales
- 180 - Santiago San Juan Alarma
- 1172 - Santos Rubio Lopez
- 939 - Santos Lopez Peralta
- 662 - Sara Beneyto Beneyto
- 400 - Sara Grau
- 518 - Sebastián Abad Montesinos
- 1182 - Sergi Santamatilde Ros
- 683 - Sergio Cobos Pavon
- 811 - Sergio Santodomingo Cañada
- 81 - Sergio Crespo Zarzo
- 1127 - Sergio Gil Amaya
- 738 - Sergio Lopez Garcia
- 904 - Sergio Planells Peña
- 733 - Sergio Rodriguez Izquierdo
- 712 - Sergio Rojas García
- 143 - Sergio Sanchez Garcia
- 352 - Sergio Talamantes Piles
- 692 - Sivia Palomares Soriano
- 711 - Sonia Villagran Cano
- 742 - Sonia Albert Castaño
- 1148 - Sonia García Morales
- 223 - Sonia Ibañez Carrascosa
- 319 - Sonia ViÑoles Climent
- 211 - Susana Garcia Serra
- 1121 - Susana F Benavent Olmos
- 1157 - Susana Murillo Clemente
- 501 - Tamara Alvarez Segura
- 1140 - Tania Collado Magraner
- 555 - Teresa Lloret Torres
- 703 - Teresa Moreno Navarro
- 343 - Tomas Cuesta Valero
- 260 - Tomas Garcia-abadillo Aliaga
- 1124 - Tomas Pla Maravilla
- 816 - Toni Lara
- 1218 - Toni Vila Andres
- 1168 - Toni Villalba Marin
- 826 - Toni Villar Varon
- 1153 - Valentin Madrid Gonzalez
- 1193 - Vanessa Navarro Romero
- 665 - Veronica Navarro López
- 360 - Vicen Boiza Trujillo
- 102 - Vicent Rubio Ribera
- 1114 - Vicent AgustÍ LlÁcer
- 780 - Vicent Bort Moreno
- 1022 - Vicent Fortuny Coscollá
- 750 - Vicent Joaquim GarcÍa Campos
- 743 - Vicent Ribes Badia
- 647 - Vicent Ricart Mayo
- 248 - Vicent Ridaura Navarro
- 844 - Vicent Royo Navarro
- 64 - Vicente Gil Pelayo
- 713 - Vicente Mateu Moreno
- 996 - Vicente Pinedo Romero
- 1215 - Vicente Almudever Aviñó
- 988 - Vicente Asensio Lopez
- 1126 - Vicente Carreño Lorenzo
- 423 - Vicente Castellanos Leon
- 1147 - Vicente Chilet Muñoz
- 377 - Vicente Fajardo Juanes
- 1082 - Vicente Garcia Nacher
- 900 - Vicente Giménez Bastidas
- 529 - Vicente Hernandez Frances
- 42 - Vicente Isidro DurÁn UreÑa
- 906 - Vicente Pascual Pascual
- 111 - Vicente Perez Garcia
- 439 - Vicente Peris Talaverano
- 704 - Vicente Prieto Montoro
- 374 - Vicente Raga Ros
- 538 - Vicente Ramon Llop Vilanova
- 178 - Vicente Riera Calvo
- 36 - Vicente Ubeda Tolosa
- 345 - Victor Aparicio Cogollos
- 540 - Victor AviÑo Navarro
- 604 - Victor Chirivella Gonzalez
- 834 - Victor Palomares Martinez
- 778 - Victor Serador LÓpez
- 1051 - Voret Gimeno Bou
- 1073 - VÍctor Julio TituaÑa Vasquez
- 350 - Víctor Pérez Pons
- 263 - Víctor Pons Gonzalez
- 1192 - Xavi Cabrrizo Soto
- 673 - Xavi Martinez Ramos
- 351 - Xavier Cuenca Valiente
- 899 - Ximo Hoyo Arlandis
- 1060 - Ximo Garcia Gozalo
- 1138 - Ximo Llàcer Esplugues
- 1117 - Yolanda Aguado Gamon
- 652 - Yolanda Moraga López
- 962 - Yoly Del Campo Chiner
- 1063 - África Escarabajal Medina
- 445 - Óscar Llorca Esquer
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:34 Tiempo:31:27:22 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:25 Tiempo:19:54:16 |
Participantes:25 Tiempo:22:00:16 |
Participantes:22 Tiempo:17:14:16 |
Participantes:20 Tiempo:19:46:40 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:09:45:12 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:08:30:51 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:10:32:41 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:10:04:45 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:08:07:24 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:08:47:13 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:08:42:38 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:08:22:54 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:07:12:17 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:07:42:26 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:08:39:50 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:06:36:26 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:05:52:37 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:06:21:13 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:53:04 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:17:09 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:27:33 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:36:47 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:09:44 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:02:17 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:27:29 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:29:37 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:51:14 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:40:21 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:56:05 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:26:33 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:39:53 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:27:19 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:25:01 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:03:55 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:34:46 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:22:59 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:17:00 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:48:37 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:43:53 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:51:43 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:12:14 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:40:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:08:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:45:17 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:30:08 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:33:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:33:06 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:22:41 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:40:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:41 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:39:52 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:43:20 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:35:30 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:45:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:48:46 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:14:23 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:49:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:43:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:45:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:30:55 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:48:38 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:48:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:46:00 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:04:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:19:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:56:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:57:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:57:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:11:32 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:05:41 |
3xtreme Alimentación Inteligente Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:53 |
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:38 |
S.m. Club Atletisme El Coixos Carlet Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:51 |