XXII 10K CIUTAT DE BENIPARRELL
10K
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Agustin Sieres Gomez Almirunning Cullera 00:34:31 |
2 Alejandro Tormo Velasco Cobardes Team 00:34:33 |
3 Jose Luis Almi Almirunning Cullera 00:34:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Agustin Sieres Gomez | 00:34:31 | Almirunning Cullera |
2 | Alejandro Tormo Velasco | 00:34:33 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Jose Luis Almi | 00:34:35 | Almirunning Cullera |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marta Cambra Porcel C.a. Sollana 00:40:48 |
2 Lucia Maria Mocholi Redolat Team 00:42:26 |
3 Ruth Torres C.a. Orero Paterna Runners 00:44:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marta Cambra Porcel | 00:40:48 | C.a. Sollana |
2 | Lucia Maria Mocholi | 00:42:26 | Redolat Team |
3 | Ruth Torres | 00:44:10 | C.a. Orero Paterna Runners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Agustin Sieres Gomez Almirunning Cullera 00:34:31 |
2 Alejandro Tormo Velasco Cobardes Team 00:34:33 |
3 Jose Luis Almi Almirunning Cullera 00:34:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Agustin Sieres Gomez | 00:34:31 | Almirunning Cullera |
2 | Alejandro Tormo Velasco | 00:34:33 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Jose Luis Almi | 00:34:35 | Almirunning Cullera |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Garcia Pallas Redolat Team 00:35:36 |
2 Josep Forquet Domenech Cobardes Team 00:37:52 |
3 Jose Villalba Hernandez Fondistas De Silla 00:38:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Garcia Pallas | 00:35:36 | Redolat Team |
2 | Josep Forquet Domenech | 00:37:52 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Jose Villalba Hernandez | 00:38:09 | Fondistas De Silla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ricardo Remohi Gozalvo Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:37:17 |
2 Nicolas Salido Gutierrez Rompiendo Limites 00:38:10 |
3 Pedro Prieto Alminana Serrano Club Atletismo 00:38:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo Remohi Gozalvo | 00:37:17 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Nicolas Salido Gutierrez | 00:38:10 | Rompiendo Limites |
3 | Pedro Prieto Alminana | 00:38:23 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Yassine Farguagi Independiente 00:39:52 |
2 Josep Antoni Jorge Cisar Almirunning Cullera 00:40:27 |
3 Diego Naval Lazaro Crespo Runners 00:46:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yassine Farguagi | 00:39:52 | Independiente |
2 | Josep Antoni Jorge Cisar | 00:40:27 | Almirunning Cullera |
3 | Diego Naval Lazaro | 00:46:06 | Crespo Runners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Javier Ibanez Ferrer Fondistas De Silla 00:39:57 |
2 Manuel Aibar Castillo Redolat Team 00:40:44 |
3 Mario Latorre Sanjaime Blue Line 00:42:13 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Javier Ibanez Ferrer | 00:39:57 | Fondistas De Silla |
2 | Manuel Aibar Castillo | 00:40:44 | Redolat Team |
3 | Mario Latorre Sanjaime | 00:42:13 | Blue Line |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marta Cambra Porcel C.a. Sollana 00:40:48 |
2 Anabel Llopis Laguna C.a. Sollana 00:45:32 |
3 Marilo Colomino Lechuga Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:47:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marta Cambra Porcel | 00:40:48 | C.a. Sollana |
2 | Anabel Llopis Laguna | 00:45:32 | C.a. Sollana |
3 | Marilo Colomino Lechuga | 00:47:11 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lucia Maria Mocholi Redolat Team 00:42:26 |
2 Neus Albert Rios Independiente 00:44:55 |
3 Belen Lujan Castells Independiente 00:55:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Maria Mocholi | 00:42:26 | Redolat Team |
2 | Neus Albert Rios | 00:44:55 | Independiente |
3 | Belen Lujan Castells | 00:55:23 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Raquel Almiñana Almirunning Cullera 00:42:56 |
2 Ruth Torres C.a. Orero Paterna Runners 00:44:10 |
3 00:46:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raquel Almiñana | 00:42:56 | Almirunning Cullera |
2 | Ruth Torres | 00:44:10 | C.a. Orero Paterna Runners |
3 | Maria Perez Naya | 00:46:51 | C.a. Cullera |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Rodriguez De Guzman Picassent Corre 00:44:17 |
2 Pepe Mocholi Fernandez Catarroja U.e. 00:44:58 |
3 Fernando Machi Borras C.a. Tortuga Algemesi 00:46:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Rodriguez De Guzman | 00:44:17 | Picassent Corre |
2 | Pepe Mocholi Fernandez | 00:44:58 | Catarroja U.e. |
3 | Fernando Machi Borras | 00:46:10 | C.a. Tortuga Algemesi |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Isabel Espejo Lopez Xteam 00:47:30 |
2 Beatriz Ferrer Valverde Catarroja U.e. 00:48:12 |
3 Prese Claver Villagrasa Club De Correr Peus Quets 00:49:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Isabel Espejo Lopez | 00:47:30 | Xteam |
2 | Beatriz Ferrer Valverde | 00:48:12 | Catarroja U.e. |
3 | Prese Claver Villagrasa | 00:49:37 | Club De Correr Peus Quets |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ma Paz Lozano Andres C.a. Tortuga Algemesi 00:50:20 |
2 Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:56:16 |
3 Ana Esparcia C.a. Orero Paterna Runners 00:57:42 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ma Paz Lozano Andres | 00:50:20 | C.a. Tortuga Algemesi |
2 | Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel | 00:56:16 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
3 | Ana Esparcia | 00:57:42 | C.a. Orero Paterna Runners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Miguel Munoz C.a. Orero Paterna Runners 00:50:49 |
2 Milagros Sifre Artal Club De Correr Peus Quets 00:58:53 |
3 Amparo Cerrillo Peral C.a. Poblats Maritims 01:07:38 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Miguel Munoz | 00:50:49 | C.a. Orero Paterna Runners |
2 | Milagros Sifre Artal | 00:58:53 | Club De Correr Peus Quets |
3 | Amparo Cerrillo Peral | 01:07:38 | C.a. Poblats Maritims |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Agustin Sieres Gomez
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:31 |
2 |
Alejandro Tormo Velasco
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:33 |
3 |
Jose Luis Almi
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:35 |
4 |
Carlos Garcia Pallas
Redolat Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:36 |
5 |
Javier Mozos Martin
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:50 |
6 |
Mohamed Houd Chambani
Cronorunner Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:21 |
7 |
Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:37 |
8 |
Heliodoro Herman Castellon
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:38 |
9 |
Fernando Hernandez Soto
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:55 |
10 |
Toni Bermell Albert
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:06 |
11 |
Manuel Herrero Oliva
Urban Running Castellon
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:16 |
12 |
Ricardo Remohi Gozalvo
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:17 |
13 |
Ignacio Sanmiguel Codina
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:29 |
14 |
Ruben Cerros Almodovar
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:38 |
15 |
Ramon Blasco Arce
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:42 |
16 |
Josep Forquet Domenech
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:52 |
17 |
Jose Villalba Hernandez
Fondistas De Silla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:09 |
18 |
Nicolas Salido Gutierrez
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:10 |
19 |
Pedro Prieto Alminana
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:23 |
20 |
Angel Lopez Ano
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:26 |
21 |
Fran Garcia Gonzalez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:32 |
22 |
Ramon Reyes Sanchez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:45 |
23 |
Daniel Roman Coria
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:48 |
24 |
Ignacio Fabra Barberan
C.t. Huracan Valencia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:48 |
25 |
Rafael Balaguer Llop
Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:52 |
26 |
Juan Luis Perales
C.T. Rehab Sport
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:52 |
27 |
Jose Santos Yustas
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:53 |
28 |
Sergio Ponce Martinez
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:53 |
29 |
Rafa Lopez Grau
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:54 |
30 |
Jorge Rodriguez Ramos
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:07 |
31 |
Angel Folch Moscardo
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:12 |
32 |
Francisco Cebria Quesada
Ksi 42
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:18 |
33 |
Toni Vila Andres
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:29 |
34 |
Julio Alegre Perez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:32 |
35 |
Fernando Merenciano Martinez
C.a. Els Sitges
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:47 |
36 |
Yassine Farguagi
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:39:52 |
37 |
Javier Ibanez Ferrer
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:57 |
38 |
Marti Alba Conde
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:05 |
39 |
Eugenio Toledo Alexandre
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:07 |
40 |
Ruben Marti Mari
Cd Metaesport
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:08 |
41 |
Antonio Fortea Asins
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:09 |
42 |
Josep Gonzalez Carbo
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:10 |
43 |
Ruben Lopez Samblas
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:11 |
44 |
Rafa Saez Riera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:18 |
45 |
Abraham Ballester Pilan
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:21 |
46 |
Josep Antoni Jorge Cisar
Almirunning Cullera
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:40:27 |
47 |
Raul Zapero Cardenas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:28 |
48 |
Javier Soliz Valdivia
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:31 |
49 |
Francisco Javier Rodas Munoz
Triesport Roquette
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:36 |
50 |
Francisco Javier García de los Angeles
Escuela del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:36 |
51 |
David Martinez Alos
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:42 |
52 |
Salvador Puig Martin
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:42 |
53 |
Manuel Aibar Castillo
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:44 |
54 |
Toni Puchades
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:44 |
55 |
Juan Jose Nieto Del Prado
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:44 |
56 |
Joaquin Moreno Casado
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:45 |
57 |
Jose Oscar Sanchis Saiz
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:46 |
58 |
Salvador Lopez Borrull
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:46 |
59 |
Marta Cambra Porcel
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:48 |
60 |
Carles Tarazona Jorge
Som Passatge
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:49 |
61 |
Fco Javier Blasco Rosa
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:52 |
62 |
Christian Zamora Romero
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:59 |
63 |
Javier Lopez Gonzalez
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:05 |
64 |
Edgar Clausi Blasco
Importaco Runner
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:05 |
65 |
Carlos Perez Codina
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:08 |
66 |
Miguel Almudever Arevalo
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:17 |
67 |
Ruben Segarra Espeleta
La Font De Les Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
68 |
Ricardo Herrera Ramos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:25 |
69 |
Miguel Flores Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:25 |
70 |
Deimer Castilla Palomino
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:29 |
71 |
Jose Lopez Llin
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:30 |
72 |
Juan Padilla Vaquera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:35 |
73 |
Joaquin Merlos Pena
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:45 |
74 |
Diego Carbonell Peris
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:50 |
75 |
Llorenc Calatayud Montoro
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:52 |
76 |
Eduardo Oliver Del Pozo
Bous Del Vedat
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:58 |
77 |
Pedro Alonso Palomo
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:03 |
78 |
Adrian Garcia Zaragoza
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:11 |
79 |
Salva Garcia Navarro
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:13 |
80 |
Mario Latorre Sanjaime
Blue Line
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:13 |
81 |
Hugo Navarro Bastidas
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:24 |
82 |
Lucia Maria Mocholi
Redolat Team
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:42:26 |
83 |
Alexis Morales Moreno
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:26 |
84 |
Jose Javier Soriano Valero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:28 |
85 |
Juan Jose Olmos Perello
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:33 |
86 |
Manuel Romero Godeo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:38 |
87 |
J. Ramon Monjo Baixauli
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:38 |
88 |
Fran Roberto Nunez
Fondistas De Silla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:40 |
89 |
Jose Luis Aroca
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:42 |
90 |
Ruben Fos Alberola
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:44 |
91 |
Salvador Limorti Climent
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:45 |
92 |
Joan Zaragozá Juan
Triamics Silla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:47 |
93 |
Eduardo Clerigues Abella
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:49 |
94 |
Toni Sanz Requena
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:51 |
95 |
Luis Monto Soler
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:53 |
96 |
Raquel Almiñana
Almirunning Cullera
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:56 |
97 |
Raul Ros Moreno
Ksi 42
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:57 |
98 |
Pedro Jose Crespo Zarzo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:13 |
99 |
Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:15 |
100 |
Javier Marin Rodriguez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:25 |
101 |
Luis Vicente Serrano Mansergas
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:27 |
102 |
Hugo Isaac Font Lafarga
C.a. Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:29 |
103 |
Alejandro Gallego Andres
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:34 |
104 |
Luis Pino Calvo
Corre Corre Q No Llego
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:37 |
105 |
Adrian Carrion Mustieles
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:40 |
106 |
Sergio Galarzo Caro
Ksi 42
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:56 |
107 |
Fran Samper Lopez
Tritons Albalat
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:04 |
108 |
Pablo Garcia Ruiz
Torrent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:04 |
109 |
Antonio Aroca Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:05 |
110 |
Francisco Garrido Gallardo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:09 |
111 |
Lluis Sobrevela Forteza
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:09 |
112 |
Ruth Torres
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:10 |
113 |
Francesc Hernandez Torres
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:16 |
114 |
Juan Rodriguez De Guzman
Picassent Corre
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:44:17 |
115 |
Angel Martinez Ciscar
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:19 |
116 |
Ruben Sanchez Iborra
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:21 |
117 |
Rafa Gomez Millan
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:22 |
118 |
Ramon Sanchez Gomez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:27 |
119 |
Antonio Guillot Aguilar
Sempre Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:38 |
120 |
Sergio Carbo Sanz
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:39 |
121 |
Francisco Gimeno Gil
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:40 |
122 |
Sergio Araujo Ortega
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:40 |
123 |
David Fernandez Vinas
Jr Brunelec Benetusser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:40 |
124 |
Lorenzo Abarca Ballesteros
C.a. Albal
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:46 |
125 |
Alvaro Moscardo Escandell
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:50 |
126 |
Raul Fernandez Coronado
Papis& Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:51 |
127 |
Fernando Alabau Castello
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:53 |
128 |
Manuel Rodriguez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:54 |
129 |
Emilio Verdeguer Juan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:55 |
130 |
Miguel Cano Ortiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:55 |
131 |
Neus Albert Rios
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:44:55 |
132 |
Pepe Mocholi Fernandez
Catarroja U.e.
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:44:58 |
133 |
Cesar Garcia Aznar
Araujo Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:58 |
134 |
Jorge Gil Esteban
C.a. Utiel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:04 |
135 |
Francisco Antonino Daviu
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:05 |
136 |
Samuel Perez Gil
C.a. Utiel
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:05 |
137 |
Carlos Boix Castano
C.a. Sollana
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:08 |
138 |
Alfredo Moragon Ibanez
Crespo Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:16 |
139 |
Paco Iranzo Crespo
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:21 |
140 |
Luis Galo Sanchez Berrones
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:30 |
141 |
Bernardo Perucho Ramon
Almirunning Cullera
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:31 |
142 |
Anabel Llopis Laguna
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:32 |
143 |
Francisco De Tomas Perez
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:33 |
144 |
Alejandro Casamayor Tomas
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:33 |
145 |
Daniel Garcia Fernandez
Calcheros Runners Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:35 |
146 |
Victor Perujo
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:35 |
147 |
Raul Gonzalez Pastor
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:43 |
148 |
Javier Alacreu Rosello
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:43 |
149 |
Roger Lorente Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:45 |
150 |
Jose Luis Gualda Navas
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:46 |
151 |
Alfonso Carmona Femenia
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:46 |
152 |
Fernando Coma Martinez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:47 |
153 |
Jose Vizuete Del Rio
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:49 |
154 |
Vicente Hernandez Martinez
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:50 |
155 |
Jorge Sanz Ros
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:53 |
156 |
Luis Antonio Martinez Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:55 |
157 |
Sergio Faus Mendez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:56 |
158 |
Pedro Navarro Santos
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:57 |
159 |
Raul Mateu Saez
Valencia Coratge I Forca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:58 |
160 |
Ramon San Esteban Lama
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:01 |
161 |
Goyo Casas Mesonero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:02 |
162 |
Jose Munoz Vila
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:04 |
163 |
Diego Naval Lazaro
Crespo Runners
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:46:06 |
164 |
Christian Bonafe Ferrerbonafe Ferrer
C.a. Sollana
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:07 |
165 |
Emilio Jose Santos Sebastia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:08 |
166 |
Enrique Arlandis Clari
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
167 |
Vicente Carbonero Ortega
Ksi42
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
168 |
Fernando Machi Borras
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:46:10 |
169 |
Francisco Javier Zaragoza Antich
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:12 |
170 |
Juan Miguel Caballer Navarro
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:16 |
171 |
Agustin Rodriguez Lujan
C.a. Albal
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:18 |
172 |
Antonio Socuellamos Tortosa
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:19 |
173 |
Victor Monto Fernandez
Betraining Foener Triathlon
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:24 |
174 |
Sergio Rubio López
Paterna Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:32 |
175 |
Sergio Aguado March
Miss Sushi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:34 |
176 |
Jose Emilio Manclus Alminana
Beer Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:35 |
177 |
Fernando Martinez Jimenez
Som Passatge
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:36 |
178 |
Carlos Lopez Guijarro
Dimonis Team Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:40 |
179 |
Jose Miguel Zurano Peris
Ksi 42
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:40 |
180 |
Miguel Angel Domenech Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:41 |
181 |
Carlos Miragall Colomar
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:44 |
182 |
Maria Perez Naya
C.a. Cullera
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:51 |
183 |
Joan Guillen Bonet
Importaco Runner
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
184 |
Angel Roa Gil
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:00 |
185 |
Maximo Guixot Llopis
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:00 |
186 |
Lucas Lluesa Simeon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:01 |
187 |
Vicente Pintado Calero
D.r. Running Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:01 |
188 |
David Jareno
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:02 |
189 |
Oscar Dasi Llacer
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:03 |
190 |
Vicente Fajardo Juanes
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:03 |
191 |
Francisco Javier Alapont Raga
Oreo Paterna Runner
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:05 |
192 |
Jose Vicente Llorca Pons
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
193 |
Marilo Colomino Lechuga
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:11 |
194 |
Juan Agustin Bernal Iranzo
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:12 |
195 |
David Alonso Campos
Runners De L`horta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:18 |
196 |
Andres Garcia Polo
Lloma I Asfalt
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:20 |
197 |
Francisco Artero Romero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:21 |
198 |
Fernando Serrano Garcia
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:24 |
199 |
Luis Chova
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:26 |
200 |
Jose Martinez Gomez
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:29 |
201 |
Miguel Olmo Baena
Som Passatge
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:29 |
202 |
Maria Isabel Espejo Lopez
Xteam
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:30 |
203 |
Pasqual Gil Aguado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:35 |
204 |
Jesus Munoz Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:38 |
205 |
Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
Galgos Silla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:40 |
206 |
Ruben Sanchez Serrano
Importaco Runner
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:40 |
207 |
Jose Vte Diranzo Aliaga
Crespo Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:44 |
208 |
Juanjo Garc
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:49 |
209 |
Oscar Caballero Costa
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:51 |
210 |
Cristofor Tronchoni Crespo
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:54 |
211 |
Jesus Duart Martinez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:56 |
212 |
Roberto Ballester Vidal
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:58 |
213 |
Angel Medina Marin
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:00 |
214 |
Gabriel Neamtu
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:00 |
215 |
Andres Cosme Marti
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:01 |
216 |
Bernat Almudever Campo
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:01 |
217 |
Felipe Romaguera Meseguer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:01 |
218 |
Pedro Antonio Garcia Garrido
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
219 |
Sandra Merino
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:48:08 |
220 |
Carmen Garcia Moya
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:09 |
221 |
Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:12 |
222 |
Carlos Tomas Ridaura
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:13 |
223 |
Luis Hernandis Dominguez
Tritons Albalat
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:15 |
224 |
Juan Vicente Naval Vendrell
Crespo Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:20 |
225 |
Carlos Mari Asins
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:21 |
226 |
Emilio Aguilella Belda
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:30 |
227 |
Lorenzo Pastor Del Valle
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:31 |
228 |
Jose Ramon Gadea Perez
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
229 |
Santos Rubio Lopez
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
230 |
Fidel Moreno Aguado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:35 |
231 |
Vicente Guinot Margaix
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:35 |
232 |
Sergio Gonzalez Flores
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:37 |
233 |
Liliana Suman Geana
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:46 |
234 |
Javier Ambit
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:46 |
235 |
Tomas Garcia Abadillo Aliaga
C. A. Murcielagos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:48:50 |
236 |
Angel Casamayor Plaza
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:51 |
237 |
Cristian Olmos Girona
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
238 |
Jose Vicente Viu Pascual
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:56 |
239 |
Gabriel Costa Pina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:57 |
240 |
Jose Manuel Zapero Cardenas
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:58 |
241 |
Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:59 |
242 |
Esther Rodriguez Javaloyas
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:59 |
243 |
Helios Alvarez Sanchez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:01 |
244 |
Ruben Castillo Iborra
Betraining Foener Triatlon
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:03 |
245 |
Lorenzo Perez Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:11 |
246 |
David Gomez Viana
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:16 |
247 |
Juan Luis Gil Fogue
Som Passatge
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:17 |
248 |
Enrique Alvarez Alonso
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:17 |
249 |
Xavier Mico Cabo
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:18 |
250 |
Santiago Riano Aguiz
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
251 |
Lorenzo Cubas Garcia
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
252 |
Luis Gasull Navarro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:23 |
253 |
Victor Julio Tituana Vasquez
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:23 |
254 |
Alberto Selma Saiz
Triamics Silla C.T.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:23 |
255 |
Vicente Benito Llopis Ortega
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:25 |
256 |
Luis Vila Sastre
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:25 |
257 |
Pablo Requena Villar Del Saz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:28 |
258 |
Ramon Maria Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:29 |
259 |
Sergio Gonzalez Gallego
Puravida
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:35 |
260 |
Ignacio Marti Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
261 |
Ignacio Garcia Burguete
C.a. La Vall D´uixo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
262 |
Francisco Serrano Rodriguez
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
263 |
Prese Claver Villagrasa
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:37 |
264 |
Javi Sieres Gomez
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:38 |
265 |
Jose Martin Fajardo Madero-candelas
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:41 |
266 |
Pedro Jose Gonzalez Munoz
Sempre Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:41 |
267 |
Juan Talavera Villaescusa
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:44 |
268 |
Ana Sofia Chanza Tellez
C.a Alcasser
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:49:45 |
269 |
Paco Garcia Soria
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:46 |
270 |
Miguel Gonzalez Llorca
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:47 |
271 |
Leandro Martinez Toledo
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:47 |
272 |
Octavio Espuig Valls
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
273 |
Diego De La Pena Moradillo
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:50 |
274 |
Juanjo De Diego Ferrus
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:51 |
275 |
Matias Albert Bataller
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:57 |
276 |
Toni Trivino Munoz
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:59 |
277 |
Julio Campos Zurita
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:59 |
278 |
Javi Mendoza Moreno
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:01 |
279 |
Enrique Cantero Vines
Triesport Roquette
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:01 |
280 |
Jenifer Gomez Hinarejos
Importaco Runner
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:01 |
281 |
Jose Luis Ormeno Diaz
Hincando Pezuna
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:06 |
282 |
Antonio Javier Lopez Zafra
C.a. Favara
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:09 |
283 |
Teresa Ramon Borja
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:10 |
284 |
Isabel Alba Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:11 |
285 |
Toni Garcia Munoz
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:12 |
286 |
Jesus Puchades Garcia
Importaco Runner
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:13 |
287 |
Diego Calabuig Perello
Absolut Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:14 |
288 |
Alejandro Soriano Culebras
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:18 |
289 |
Ma Paz Lozano Andres
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:50:20 |
290 |
Jesus Sevilla Soler
C.d. Saladar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:21 |
291 |
Amable Sanchez Escudero
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:23 |
292 |
Oscar Gonzalez Aguilar
Importaco Runner
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:23 |
293 |
Jose Manuel Perez Argente
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:26 |
294 |
Jose Angel Marrahi Navarro
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:26 |
295 |
Oscar Alabau Castello
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:36 |
296 |
Jose Vicente Casan Alonso
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:38 |
297 |
Pedro Vicente Sanchez Fernandez
Suso Delafuente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:38 |
298 |
Helman Cano Sanchez
Importaco Runner
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:41 |
299 |
Miquel Riera Gasso
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:42 |
300 |
Victor Manuel Martinez Montanes
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:43 |
301 |
Jose Javier Garcia Gallego
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:43 |
302 |
Emilio Seco Javega
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
303 |
Jeronimo Pla Civera
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
304 |
Cristobal Sanchis Baviera
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
305 |
Maria Jose Miguel Munoz
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:50:49 |
306 |
Manolo Lozano Cabeza
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:52 |
307 |
Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:53 |
308 |
Jose Maria Zambrana Rios
Galgos Silla
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:56 |
309 |
Conxin Felip Bau
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:57 |
310 |
Ivan Vilalta Pore
Clockwork Running
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:57 |
311 |
Daniel Jesus Rolania Soto
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:01 |
312 |
Nelo Andujar Carretero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:01 |
313 |
Jose Antonio Rodriguez Maldonado
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:03 |
314 |
Julian Perez Losilla
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:03 |
315 |
Juan Carlos Olaya Cuenca
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:06 |
316 |
Rafael Moreno Perez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:06 |
317 |
Sonia Guillem Perez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:08 |
318 |
Chelo Jimenez Molero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:09 |
319 |
Jose Luis Leiva Aguado
Alpic
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:11 |
320 |
Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
Galgos Silla
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:12 |
321 |
Oscar Asins Satorres
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:15 |
322 |
Paco Herrera Jurado
D.r. Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:15 |
323 |
Francisco Chisbert Poncelas
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:17 |
324 |
Gabriel Mocanu
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:19 |
325 |
Miguel Angel Gorris Vinoles
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:24 |
326 |
Miguel Angel Gil Garcia
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:25 |
327 |
Chus Mocholi Gimenez
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:26 |
328 |
Juan Manuel Herrera Solaz
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:26 |
329 |
Victor Ferrer Gomez
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:26 |
330 |
Coque Gonzalez
Som Passatge
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
331 |
Jose Antonio Crespo Martin
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:34 |
332 |
Raul Venegas Del Rio
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:34 |
333 |
Sonia Diaz Espanol
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:38 |
334 |
Francisco Daniel Corchero Sereno
Papis& Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:41 |
335 |
Luis Enrique Martinez Llorens
Xteam
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:41 |
336 |
Vicent Marques Selles
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:41 |
337 |
Raul Grau Sala
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:42 |
338 |
Pedro Pascual Baldovi Rosello
C.a. Sollana
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:46 |
339 |
Alba Perpina Girona
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:47 |
340 |
Ximo Martinez Gil
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:51:48 |
341 |
Vicente Rios Catala
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:49 |
342 |
Angels Aznar Marquez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:52 |
343 |
Elena Punzano Mallenco
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:52 |
344 |
Miguel Boix Roca
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:53 |
345 |
Monica Janeth Simbana Simbana
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:53 |
346 |
Adrian Rodrigo Anselmo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:55 |
347 |
Cristina Atanasio Lloret
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:56 |
348 |
Isis Rodrigo Monto
Colla El Parotet
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:57 |
349 |
Ramon Alaminos Ariza
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:00 |
350 |
Ivan Bermell Albert
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:00 |
351 |
Rebeca Soler
Triamics Silla C.t.
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:03 |
352 |
Arturo Marti
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:03 |
353 |
Rafael Gutierrez Marchal
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:05 |
354 |
Ana Karina Cayalo Alvis
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
355 |
Francisco Tomas Edo Guillot
Redolat Team
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:52:09 |
356 |
Juan Antonio Cabrera Molina
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:10 |
357 |
Rafael Perales Ferrandiz
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:12 |
358 |
Victor Olmo Moreno
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:15 |
359 |
Fran Campos Munoz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:15 |
360 |
Fran Arguelles Roy
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:15 |
361 |
Soledad Torres Madrid
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:16 |
362 |
Elia Giner Albiach
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:16 |
363 |
Carmen Carbonell Gomez
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:19 |
364 |
Valle Flores
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:21 |
365 |
Ruben Moreno
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:23 |
366 |
Ivan Garcia Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:23 |
367 |
Jose Ramos Sabater
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:27 |
368 |
Carlos Triguero Ramirez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:28 |
369 |
Rita Aguilera Cervantes
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:30 |
370 |
Enric Riera Pellicer
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:36 |
371 |
Clara Garcia Marrades
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:37 |
372 |
Alex Galera Llacer
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:37 |
373 |
Vicente Giner Cercos
C.c. A La Marxeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:41 |
374 |
Manuel Fernandez Ballesteros
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:53 |
375 |
Nuria Mateu Sanz
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:59 |
376 |
Jose Luis Mora Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:09 |
377 |
Salva Cuenca Aznar
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:11 |
378 |
Liliana Arias
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:11 |
379 |
Yamid Arias
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:11 |
380 |
Rober Simeon Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:14 |
381 |
David Vilanova Martinez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:15 |
382 |
Juan Carlos Romeu Zaragoza
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:15 |
383 |
Ramon Sabater Rosa
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:18 |
384 |
Juanjo Guillem Garulo
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:23 |
385 |
Christelle Cruces Iglesias
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:24 |
386 |
Joaquin Costa Marco
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:24 |
387 |
Juan Francisco Martinez Alarcon
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:25 |
388 |
Yolanda Esparcia Aguilar
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:29 |
389 |
Adam Espasa Lladro
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:30 |
390 |
Luis Ivan Estrada Alpala
Gaes Running Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:32 |
391 |
Victor Leon Santos
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:32 |
392 |
Francisco Javier Ferrer Bonillo
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:33 |
393 |
Francisco Jose Martin Galan
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:51 |
394 |
Martin Mateo Diaz
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
395 |
Jose Vicente Navarro Murillo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:55 |
396 |
Lola Domenech Navarro
Urenatos Del Infierno
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:56 |
397 |
Vicente Banos Arratia
Penya El Coyote
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:56 |
398 |
Oscar Aguado Sarrion
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:57 |
399 |
German Olivares Monzo
C.a. Avapace Corre
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:53:57 |
400 |
Noemi Ramos Ruiz
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:57 |
401 |
Jose Manuel Diaz Hidalgo
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:57 |
402 |
Jose Ramos Tejedor
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:53:59 |
403 |
Juan Pablo Gozalbo Mestres
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:59 |
404 |
Ivan Garcia Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:59 |
405 |
Jose Manuel Martinez Marin
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:59 |
406 |
Salvador Garcia Soria
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:01 |
407 |
Maria Jose Casillas Perez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:10 |
408 |
Juan Manuel Roman Rodriguez
#puravida
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:10 |
409 |
Vicente Enrique Talon Chulbi
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:12 |
410 |
David Santabalbina Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:14 |
411 |
Federico Barba Olivares
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:14 |
412 |
Carlos Lozano
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:14 |
413 |
Jose Antonio Delgado Serra
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:14 |
414 |
Tonyo Pons Casan
Importaco Runner
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:15 |
415 |
David Benlloch Romo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:26 |
416 |
Xema Albert Sangerman
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:28 |
417 |
Sergio Benavent Vila
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:32 |
418 |
Petrica Sasu
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:32 |
419 |
Rebeca Almi
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:32 |
420 |
Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:35 |
421 |
Javier Vizuete Del Rio
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:35 |
422 |
Ernesto Primo Lopez
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:36 |
423 |
Jordi Soler Domingo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:38 |
424 |
Miguel Angel Martinez De Madrid Calonge
Importaco Runner
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:39 |
425 |
Javier Gardey Visiedo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:44 |
426 |
Manuel Romero Guerrero
Papis& Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:46 |
427 |
Jose Antonio Ruiz Sanchez
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:46 |
428 |
Miguel Gonzalez Alvarez
River Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:47 |
429 |
Inma Garrido Amat
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:48 |
430 |
Francisco Domingo Planells
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:48 |
431 |
Hector Marin Bano
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:54:53 |
432 |
Simona Pardo Albarracin
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:57 |
433 |
Armando Sanchez Enrique
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:58 |
434 |
Jose Manuel Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:12 |
435 |
Paco Esteller Vives
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:14 |
436 |
Jose Luis Munoz Serrano
Torrent Corre
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:55:17 |
437 |
Wilson Crespo Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:20 |
438 |
Pablo Perez Frances
Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:23 |
439 |
Belen Lujan Castells
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:55:23 |
440 |
Vicente Escudero Arjona
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:26 |
441 |
Eloisa Nadal Oller
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:31 |
442 |
Ignacio Luque Moreno
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:32 |
443 |
David Garcia Perez
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:35 |
444 |
Silvia Perez Perez
Importaco Runner
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:35 |
445 |
Enrique Albuixech Ferrandis
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:37 |
446 |
Daniel Ochandio Garcia
Ksi 42
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:37 |
447 |
Cristina Ramos Quiros
Ksi 42
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:38 |
448 |
David Rigla Perez
Habitale Inmobiliaria
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:40 |
449 |
Angela Garcia Perez
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:41 |
450 |
Jorge Correcher Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:46 |
451 |
Vicent Nacher
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:49 |
452 |
Francisco Llinares Anacleto
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:52 |
453 |
Antonio Lopez Garcia
C.a.minglanilla
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:55 |
454 |
Sonia Barriga Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:00 |
455 |
Jose Agustin Perez Siml
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:04 |
456 |
Miguel Lopez Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:11 |
457 |
Jose Silla Ramon
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:15 |
458 |
Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:56:16 |
459 |
Sergio Carcel Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:27 |
460 |
Fran Montaner
Club Clinica Innova Fisoterapia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:30 |
461 |
Rafa Formentin Valles
Club Clinica Innova Fisoterapia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:31 |
462 |
Juanma Varea Izquierdo
C.a. Albal
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:32 |
463 |
Jean-pierre Riclin
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:56:32 |
464 |
Gema Garrido Belena
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:35 |
465 |
Jose Vte Garcia Siurana
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:38 |
466 |
Rafa Rosaleny Xirivella
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:40 |
467 |
Jose Lis Solana
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:46 |
468 |
Blas Miguel Garcia Blasco
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:46 |
469 |
Francisco Jose Munoz Chirivella
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:47 |
470 |
Luis Manuel Vico Cebrian
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:48 |
471 |
Rafael Cristobal Galindo Badia
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:48 |
472 |
Gonzalo Arias Carballo
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:55 |
473 |
Cristobal Magraner Gomez
Alpic
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:00 |
474 |
Manuel Fernandez Correa
Montanera Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:17 |
475 |
Salvador Montaner Tudo
C.a. Sollana
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:18 |
476 |
Adrian Primo Cuacos
C.a Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:19 |
477 |
Daniel Aguado Gamon
Importaco Runner
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:21 |
478 |
Antonio Jose Ortega Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:22 |
479 |
Fernando Ballester Beneyto
Dalgoprevencion.com
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:28 |
480 |
Vicente Blat Castillo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:34 |
481 |
Francisco Mendez Vazquez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:35 |
482 |
Francisco Gonzalvo Martin
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:39 |
483 |
Vicente Romaguera Vidal
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:41 |
484 |
Ana Esparcia
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:57:42 |
485 |
Manuel Garcia Piqueras
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:43 |
486 |
Frank Rodriguez Exposito
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:45 |
487 |
Julio Ramon Moreno
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:47 |
488 |
Mabel Perez Torrico
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:47 |
489 |
Desi Mari Montes
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:51 |
490 |
Jose Vicente Ribes Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:52 |
491 |
Remei Martinez Rosaleny
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:54 |
492 |
Jose Barquero
Importaco Runner
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:57 |
493 |
Maria Cebrian Munera
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:03 |
494 |
Mari Isabel Barragan De La Cruz.
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:04 |
495 |
Jessica Salvador Sanchez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:05 |
496 |
Vicente Valero Ballester
Ksi 42
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:09 |
497 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:58:19 |
498 |
Manuel Sanchez Marti
Runningüinos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:19 |
499 |
Eduardo Jose Egea Donet
C.a Alcasser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:25 |
500 |
Francisco Primo Yborra
C.a Alcasser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:25 |
501 |
Xavi Martinez Ramos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:26 |
502 |
Juan Arroba Gomez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:26 |
503 |
Alfredo Garcia Velez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:32 |
504 |
Rosa Vinuesa Toledo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:38 |
505 |
Maite Navarro Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:38 |
506 |
Cesar Garcia Aguado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:39 |
507 |
Ma Jose Carbonell Cabrera
Importaco Runner
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:58:41 |
508 |
Susana Sanz Sanz
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:44 |
509 |
Carlos Garcia Bartual
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:52 |
510 |
Milagros Sifre Artal
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:58:53 |
511 |
Maria Jose Sanz Vinoles
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:58:53 |
512 |
Miguel Angel Piqueras Messenger
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:54 |
513 |
Angel Rodriguez Martin
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:57 |
514 |
Ignacio Serrano Serrano
Importaco Runner
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:57 |
515 |
Pablo Sanchis Iborra
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:58 |
516 |
Fernando Duran Cardenas
Importaco Runner
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:02 |
517 |
Marcos Beltran Bernabeu
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:14 |
518 |
Vte Jesus Salvador Zaragoza
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:16 |
519 |
Jose Luis De La Encarnacion Villodre
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:16 |
520 |
Emilio Ramon Munoz
Los Tordos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:16 |
521 |
Jose Luis Barriga Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:26 |
522 |
Luis Miguel Munoz Medina
Penya El Coyote
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:36 |
523 |
Pablo Torrenti Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:45 |
524 |
Juan Carlos Alcayde Ros
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:47 |
525 |
Marta Jimenez Rovira
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:48 |
526 |
Esther Mocholi Segovia
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:50 |
527 |
Enrique Nicolau Vazquez
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:50 |
528 |
Ivan Saez Toledo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:51 |
529 |
Sonia Herraiz Marco
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:52 |
530 |
Cheli Fuster Rosello
Dimonis Team Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:58 |
531 |
Alberto Baixauli Romero
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:00:06 |
532 |
Luis Tomas Taberner Puig
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:12 |
533 |
Beatriz Ollero Blanco
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:12 |
534 |
Pilar Rodriguez Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:18 |
535 |
Laura Vila Bayona
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:18 |
536 |
Cristina Roman Ramirez
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:19 |
537 |
Angels Riera Lloret
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:19 |
538 |
Beatriz Lozano Zamora
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:25 |
539 |
Fede Garcia Magraner
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:25 |
540 |
Francisco Jose Lopez Zafra
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:26 |
541 |
Marleny Mendoza Gomez
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:28 |
542 |
Rafael Navarro Marset
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:29 |
543 |
Juan Carlos Cano Atienza
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:39 |
544 |
Javier Mari Asins
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:42 |
545 |
Jose Martinez Casan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:43 |
546 |
Jose David Ludena Boix
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:44 |
547 |
Paco Fernandez De La Fuente
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:45 |
548 |
Pedro Jareno Collado
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:47 |
549 |
Julio Alberto Munoz
C.a. Sollana
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:00:50 |
550 |
Manuel Sanchez Almendros
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:50 |
551 |
Jaume Moreno Soler
Importaco Runner
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:53 |
552 |
Maite Aguirre Catala
Club Clinica Innova Fisoterapia
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:05 |
553 |
Carmen Concepcion Castell Sanfelix
Club Clinica Innova Fisoterapia
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:05 |
554 |
Francisco Jose Cano Inclan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:06 |
555 |
Fina Rodriguez Sanchez
Lloma I Asfalt
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:01:08 |
556 |
Angel Tornero Tudela
Lloma I Asfalt
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:08 |
557 |
Marcos Argente Castello
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:11 |
558 |
Moises Poza Martinez
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:14 |
559 |
Pilar Vicente Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:01:16 |
560 |
Nector Munoz Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:17 |
561 |
David Juarez Rodriguez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:19 |
562 |
Sylvie Latorre Bellver
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:01:23 |
563 |
Maria De Vicente Escorihuela
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:01:24 |
564 |
Maria Jesus Tarin Debon
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:01:24 |
565 |
Jose Fco Martinez Garcia
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:24 |
566 |
Miguel Borrego Serrano
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:01:24 |
567 |
Maria Vilar Martinez
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:25 |
568 |
Silvia Garcia Ruiz
Picassent Corre
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:01:26 |
569 |
Aputotope Porcar Centelles
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:34 |
570 |
Jose Salvador Ferrandis Olmos
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:35 |
571 |
Sergi Nunez De Arenas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:37 |
572 |
Antonio Mas Ochando
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:41 |
573 |
Consuelo Ibanez Puchades
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:01:42 |
574 |
Carmen Monteno Tena
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:01:42 |
575 |
Juan Manuel Minaya Perez
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:45 |
576 |
Jesus Cobano Naranjo
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:45 |
577 |
Maria Labrador Felipe
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:01:47 |
578 |
Virginia Segarra Gimenez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:51 |
579 |
Juan Avino Mari
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:52 |
580 |
Anna Martienz Hernandez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:01:52 |
581 |
Graciela Chuve Farfan
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:55 |
582 |
Beatriz Blazquez Ortega
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:02:05 |
583 |
Francisco Zahoonero France
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:05 |
584 |
Jesus Sahuquillo Salvador
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:17 |
585 |
Toni Gimenez Ferrer
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:39 |
586 |
Victor Sanz Torrent
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:44 |
587 |
Djamel Hamiane Messaoui
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:47 |
588 |
Vicente Sales Ballester
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:48 |
589 |
Fernando Martinez Martinez
Trail Umbria La Plana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:02:53 |
590 |
Cristina Romero Hinojosa
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:02:58 |
591 |
Paco Folch Mas
C.a Alcasser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:00 |
592 |
Ernesto Garcia Tarin
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:00 |
593 |
Rebeca San Ruperto Aznar
Importaco Runner
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:03:14 |
594 |
Olga Del Pozo Blanco
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:03:17 |
595 |
Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:19 |
596 |
Jose Luis Munoz Solano
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:19 |
597 |
Lidia Corrales Puchalt
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:03:19 |
598 |
Vicente Llorens Cogollos
Calcheros Runners Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:21 |
599 |
Nacho Polaina Soriano
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:21 |
600 |
Marisol Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:22 |
601 |
Teresa Rovira Medina
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:03:44 |
602 |
Juan Rovira Magraner
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:45 |
603 |
Pascual Pastor Codoner
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:04:01 |
604 |
Victor Manuel Cifuentes Fernandez
Cyclones Albal
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:04:06 |
605 |
Nicolas Armero Hidalgo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:04:07 |
606 |
Aura Collado Monterde
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:09 |
607 |
Jose Luis Gonzalez Bella
Runningüinos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:04:14 |
608 |
Vicen Boiza Trujillo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:04:16 |
609 |
Noelia Martinez Mellado
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:04:16 |
610 |
Omar Gavarrell Artes
Club Clinica Innova Fisoterapia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:04:25 |
611 |
Teresa Moreno Navarro
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:04:29 |
612 |
Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:04:29 |
613 |
Maria Eugenia Requena De Freitas
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:36 |
614 |
Feli Cardenas
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:50 |
615 |
Rocio Arenas Morcillo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:05:01 |
616 |
Eduardo Lecegui Castellanos
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:05:06 |
617 |
Juan Miguel Moya Solano
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:05:33 |
618 |
Jose Luis Debon Sese
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:05:40 |
619 |
Francisco Javier Garcia Barba
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:05:43 |
620 |
Jose Manuel Llopis Mari
C.a. Cullera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:05:43 |
621 |
Emilio Garcia Armero
C.a. Albal
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:05:54 |
622 |
Jose Luis Aguilera Morales
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:05:56 |
623 |
Isidro Perez Casero
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:05:56 |
624 |
Ezequiel Fernandez Ramirez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:06:01 |
625 |
Juan Jose Ramiro Moreno
Importaco Runner
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:06:14 |
626 |
Teresa Requelme Gonzaga
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:06:19 |
627 |
Eduardo Ruiz Nieto
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:28 |
628 |
Maria Jose Guerrero Reina
Montaneta Runners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:06:39 |
629 |
Marta Rodriguez Perez
Montaneta Runners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:06:39 |
630 |
Reme Beltran Tamarit
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:06:43 |
631 |
Amparo Sancho Medina
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:06:49 |
632 |
Juani Ruiz Pinto
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:06:54 |
633 |
Pilar Alvarado Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:07:00 |
634 |
David Romero Furio
Importaco Runner
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:07:00 |
635 |
Amparo Cerrillo Peral
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:07:38 |
636 |
Ivonne Chacon Rivera
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:07:38 |
637 |
Stiven Munoz Gallego
Importaco Runner
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:07:38 |
638 |
Luis Cebria Simo
C.a. El Llamp De Picassent
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:07:51 |
639 |
Ana Belen Guerrero Calabuig
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:08:16 |
640 |
Francisco Castillo Iborra
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:08:19 |
641 |
Sandra Olmo Gil
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:08:20 |
642 |
Mariluz Cervero Juan
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:08:22 |
643 |
Juan Manuel Castro Calvo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:08:27 |
644 |
Marisa Tramoyeres Chinchilla
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:08:27 |
645 |
Andrea Zamora Romero
Importaco Runner
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:08:29 |
646 |
Eva Munoz Hernandez
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:08:29 |
647 |
Jonatan Herrera Ramos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:08:30 |
648 |
Raul Perez Villagrasa
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:08:46 |
649 |
Abel Marco Cubel
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:08:50 |
650 |
Borja Ruiz Sancho
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:08:53 |
651 |
Vanesa Paez Crespo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:09:15 |
652 |
Mayte Mocholi Gimenez
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:09:31 |
653 |
Rosa Maria Elena Blanco
Beer Runners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:09:38 |
654 |
Jesus Toledo Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:09:43 |
655 |
Anna Dalmau Cervera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:10:50 |
656 |
Lola Salvador Cortina
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:11:10 |
657 |
Jose Luis Iraola Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:11:17 |
658 |
Begona Martinez Canizares
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:11:17 |
659 |
Esla Ono Anez
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:12:34 |
660 |
Telmo Alfonso Lita
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:13:24 |
661 |
Cristobal Crespo Ibanez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:13:58 |
662 |
Jerome Bertolutti
Alameda Training
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:15:04 |
663 |
Lucia Rodriguez Villar
Alameda Training
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:15:04 |
664 |
Rosi Peris Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:15:44 |
665 |
Sandra Puelma Silva
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:17:44 |
666 |
Cristina Martin Molina
Importaco Runner
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:18:13 |
667 |
Cristobal Company Munoz
Importaco Runner
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:18:13 |
668 |
Mariano Martinez Andres
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:18:41 |
669 |
Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
Beer Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:18:46 |
670 |
Emilio Pastor Juan
C. A. Murcielagos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:18:51 |
671 |
Tomas Aparicio Fernandez
A.d. Pindaro
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:18:52 |
672 |
Antonio Monta
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:18:53 |
673 |
Raul Alarcon Castaneda
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:19:56 |
674 |
Wilmer Patricio Pupiales Vasquez
Importaco Runner
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:19:57 |
675 |
Jose Antonio Garcia Vila
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:19:57 |
676 |
Jose Manuel Feliu Iranzo
Ksi 42
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:19:57 |
677 |
Alejandro Farinango Galindo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:19:58 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | 00:34:31 | 03:23 | Veterano A - M | |
2 | 1 | 00:34:33 | 03:23 | Veterano A - M | |
3 | 56 | 00:34:35 | 03:23 | Veterano A - M | |
4 | 1196 | 00:35:36 | 03:29 | Senior - M | |
5 | 9 | 00:35:50 | 03:31 | Veterano A - M | |
6 | 7 | 00:36:21 | 03:34 | Veterano A - M | |
7 | 599 | 00:36:37 | 03:35 | Veterano A - M | |
8 | 116 | 00:36:38 | 03:35 | Veterano A - M | |
9 | 241 | 00:36:55 | 03:37 | Veterano A - M | |
10 | 527 | 00:37:06 | 03:38 | Veterano A - M | |
11 | 616 | 00:37:16 | 03:39 | Veterano A - M | |
12 | 579 | 00:37:17 | 03:39 | Veterano B - M | |
13 | 726 | 00:37:29 | 03:40 | Veterano A - M | |
14 | 639 | 00:37:38 | 03:41 | Veterano A - M | |
15 | 1019 | 00:37:42 | 03:42 | Veterano A - M | |
16 | 852 | 00:37:52 | 03:43 | Senior - M | |
17 | 168 | 00:38:09 | 03:44 | Senior - M | |
18 | 383 | 00:38:10 | 03:45 | Veterano B - M | |
19 | 792 | 00:38:23 | 03:46 | Veterano B - M | |
20 | 826 | 00:38:26 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
21 | 1188 | 00:38:32 | 03:47 | Veterano A - M | |
22 | 234 | 00:38:45 | 03:48 | Veterano B - M | |
23 | 752 | 00:38:48 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
24 | 1171 | 00:38:48 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
25 | 941 | 00:38:52 | 03:49 | Senior - M | |
26 | 1249 | 00:38:52 | 03:49 | Veterano A - M | |
27 | 143 | 00:38:53 | 03:49 | Veterano A - M | |
28 | 990 | 00:38:53 | 03:49 | Veterano A - M | |
29 | 704 | 00:38:54 | 03:49 | Senior - M | |
30 | 321 | 00:39:07 | 03:50 | Veterano A - M | |
31 | 54 | 00:39:12 | 03:51 | Senior - M | |
32 | 1030 | 00:39:18 | 03:51 | Veterano B - M | |
33 | 213 | 00:39:29 | 03:52 | Veterano B - M | |
34 | 194 | 00:39:32 | 03:53 | Veterano A - M | |
35 | 1207 | 00:39:47 | 03:54 | Veterano A - M | |
36 | 1182 | 00:39:52 | 03:55 | Junior Promesa - M | |
37 | 21 | 00:39:57 | 03:55 | Veterano C - M | |
38 | 371 | 00:40:05 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
39 | 725 | 00:40:07 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
40 | 290 | 00:40:08 | 03:56 | Senior - M | |
41 | 1166 | 00:40:09 | 03:56 | Veterano B - M | |
42 | 201 | 00:40:10 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
43 | 146 | 00:40:11 | 03:56 | Senior - M | |
44 | 1116 | 00:40:18 | 03:57 | Veterano B - M | |
45 | 63 | 00:40:21 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
46 | 177 | 00:40:27 | 03:58 | Junior Promesa - M | |
47 | 902 | 00:40:28 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
48 | 92 | 00:40:31 | 03:58 | Veterano B - M | |
49 | 1056 | 00:40:36 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
50 | 1240 |
Francisco Javier García de los Angeles Escuela del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:40:36 | 03:59 | Veterano B - M |
51 | 351 | 00:40:42 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
52 | 909 | 00:40:42 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
53 | 82 | 00:40:44 | 04:00 | Veterano C - M | |
54 | 337 | 00:40:44 | 04:00 | Senior - M | |
55 | 664 | 00:40:44 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
56 | 1113 | 00:40:45 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
57 | 554 | 00:40:46 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
58 | 1050 | 00:40:46 | 04:00 | Veterano B - M | |
59 | 297 | 00:40:48 | 04:00 | Veterano A - F | |
60 | 1168 | 00:40:49 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
61 | 170 | 00:40:52 | 04:00 | Veterano B - M | |
62 | 417 | 00:40:59 | 04:01 | Senior - M | |
63 | 218 | 00:41:05 | 04:02 | Veterano A - M | |
64 | 971 | 00:41:05 | 04:02 | Senior - M | |
65 | 964 | 00:41:08 | 04:02 | Veterano A - M | |
66 | 755 | 00:41:17 | 04:03 | Veterano A - M | |
67 | 465 | 00:41:23 | 04:03 | Senior - M | |
68 | 1176 | 00:41:25 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
69 | 1186 | 00:41:25 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
70 | 499 | 00:41:29 | 04:04 | Senior - M | |
71 | 289 | 00:41:30 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
72 | 901 | 00:41:35 | 04:05 | Veterano A - M | |
73 | 950 | 00:41:45 | 04:06 | Veterano B - M | |
74 | 221 | 00:41:50 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
75 | 313 | 00:41:52 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
76 | 942 | 00:41:58 | 04:07 | Senior - M | |
77 | 169 | 00:42:03 | 04:07 | Veterano B - M | |
78 | 1094 | 00:42:11 | 04:08 | Veterano A - M | |
79 | 159 | 00:42:13 | 04:08 | Veterano A - M | |
80 | 232 | 00:42:13 | 04:08 | Veterano C - M | |
81 | 978 | 00:42:24 | 04:09 | Veterano A - M | |
82 | 4 | 00:42:26 | 04:10 | Junior Promesa - F | |
83 | 271 | 00:42:26 | 04:10 | Veterano B - M | |
84 | 1092 | 00:42:28 | 04:10 | Veterano B - M | |
85 | 732 | 00:42:33 | 04:10 | Veterano B - M | |
86 | 48 | 00:42:38 | 04:11 | Veterano A - M | |
87 | 675 | 00:42:38 | 04:11 | Veterano C - M | |
88 | 716 | 00:42:40 | 04:11 | Senior - M | |
89 | 1242 | 00:42:42 | 04:11 | Senior - M | |
90 | 1068 | 00:42:44 | 04:11 | Veterano A - M | |
91 | 14 | 00:42:45 | 04:11 | Veterano A - M | |
92 | 1247 | 00:42:47 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
93 | 562 | 00:42:49 | 04:12 | Veterano B - M | |
94 | 1155 | 00:42:51 | 04:12 | Senior - M | |
95 | 119 | 00:42:53 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
96 | 72 | 00:42:56 | 04:13 | Senior - F | |
97 | 1064 | 00:42:57 | 04:13 | Veterano B - M | |
98 | 1201 | 00:43:13 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
99 | 144 | 00:43:15 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
100 | 259 | 00:43:25 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
101 | 645 |
Luis Vicente Serrano Mansergas Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:43:27 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M |
102 | 711 | 00:43:29 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
103 | 685 | 00:43:34 | 04:16 | Senior - M | |
104 | 832 | 00:43:37 | 04:17 | Veterano B - M | |
105 | 1178 | 00:43:40 | 04:17 | Senior - M | |
106 | 1060 | 00:43:56 | 04:18 | Senior - M | |
107 | 1121 | 00:44:04 | 04:19 | Senior - M | |
108 | 1218 | 00:44:04 | 04:19 | Senior - M | |
109 | 68 | 00:44:05 | 04:19 | Senior - M | |
110 | 346 | 00:44:09 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
111 | 502 | 00:44:09 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
112 | 510 | 00:44:10 | 04:20 | Senior - F | |
113 | 570 | 00:44:16 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
114 | 717 | 00:44:17 | 04:20 | Master - M | |
115 | 40 | 00:44:19 | 04:21 | Veterano B - M | |
116 | 1024 | 00:44:21 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
117 | 310 | 00:44:22 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
118 | 1183 | 00:44:27 | 04:21 | Veterano B - M | |
119 | 626 | 00:44:38 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
120 | 954 | 00:44:39 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
121 | 319 | 00:44:40 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
122 | 445 | 00:44:40 | 04:23 | Senior - M | |
123 | 1212 | 00:44:40 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
124 | 1124 | 00:44:46 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
125 | 236 | 00:44:50 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
126 | 175 | 00:44:51 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
127 | 667 | 00:44:53 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
128 | 160 | 00:44:54 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
129 | 161 | 00:44:55 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
130 | 1071 | 00:44:55 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
131 | 1214 | 00:44:55 | 04:24 | Junior Promesa - F | |
132 | 22 | 00:44:58 | 04:25 | Master - M | |
133 | 1104 | 00:44:58 | 04:25 | Senior - M | |
134 | 507 | 00:45:04 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
135 | 749 | 00:45:05 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
136 | 1134 | 00:45:05 | 04:25 | Senior - M | |
137 | 1076 | 00:45:08 | 04:25 | Senior - M | |
138 | 192 | 00:45:16 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M | |
139 | 440 | 00:45:21 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
140 | 1246 | 00:45:30 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
141 | 135 | 00:45:31 | 04:28 | Senior - M | |
142 | 8 | 00:45:32 | 04:28 | Veterano A - F | |
143 | 282 | 00:45:33 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
144 | 782 | 00:45:33 | 04:28 | Senior - M | |
145 | 27 | 00:45:35 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
146 | 728 | 00:45:35 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
147 | 799 | 00:45:43 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
148 | 1119 | 00:45:43 | 04:29 | Senior - M | |
149 | 730 | 00:45:45 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
150 | 89 | 00:45:46 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
151 | 831 | 00:45:46 | 04:29 | Senior - M | |
152 | 76 | 00:45:47 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
153 | 1091 | 00:45:49 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
154 | 1138 | 00:45:50 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
155 | 204 | 00:45:53 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
156 | 1181 | 00:45:55 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
157 | 105 | 00:45:56 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
158 | 39 | 00:45:57 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
159 | 348 | 00:45:58 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
160 | 145 | 00:46:01 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
161 | 70 | 00:46:02 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
162 | 999 | 00:46:04 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
163 | 286 | 00:46:06 | 04:31 | Junior Promesa - M | |
164 | 80 | 00:46:07 | 04:31 | Senior - M | |
165 | 762 | 00:46:08 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
166 | 20 | 00:46:09 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
167 | 1052 | 00:46:09 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
168 | 523 | 00:46:10 | 04:32 | Master - M | |
169 | 183 | 00:46:12 | 04:32 | Veterano C - M | |
170 | 301 | 00:46:16 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
171 | 927 | 00:46:18 | 04:32 | Senior - M | |
172 | 172 | 00:46:19 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
173 | 955 | 00:46:24 | 04:33 | Veterano A - M | |
174 | 910 | 00:46:32 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
175 | 568 | 00:46:34 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
176 | 229 | 00:46:35 | 04:34 | Veterano C - M | |
177 | 809 | 00:46:36 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
178 | 281 | 00:46:40 | 04:35 | Veterano B - M | |
179 | 1061 | 00:46:40 | 04:35 | Veterano B - M | |
180 | 684 | 00:46:41 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
181 | 856 | 00:46:44 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
182 | 1161 | 00:46:51 | 04:36 | Senior - F | |
183 | 998 | 00:46:52 | 04:36 | Senior - M | |
184 | 272 | 00:47:00 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
185 | 612 | 00:47:00 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
186 | 326 | 00:47:01 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
187 | 1153 | 00:47:01 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
188 | 156 | 00:47:02 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
189 | 243 | 00:47:03 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
190 | 456 | 00:47:03 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
191 | 1241 | 00:47:05 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
192 | 727 | 00:47:08 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
193 | 618 | 00:47:11 | 04:38 | Veterano A - F | |
194 | 396 | 00:47:12 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
195 | 51 | 00:47:18 | 04:38 | Senior - M | |
196 | 1173 | 00:47:20 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
197 | 665 | 00:47:21 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
198 | 486 | 00:47:24 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
199 | 268 | 00:47:26 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
200 | 217 | 00:47:29 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
201 | 548 | 00:47:29 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
202 | 528 | 00:47:30 | 04:39 | Veterano B - F | |
203 | 1083 | 00:47:35 | 04:40 | Veterano A - M | |
204 | 1073 | 00:47:38 | 04:40 | Veterano C - M | |
205 | 318 | 00:47:40 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
206 | 991 | 00:47:40 | 04:40 | Senior - M | |
207 | 86 | 00:47:44 | 04:41 | Veterano B - M | |
208 | 66 | 00:47:49 | 04:41 | Veterano C - M | |
209 | 1017 | 00:47:51 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
210 | 693 | 00:47:54 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
211 | 429 | 00:47:56 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
212 | 212 | 00:47:58 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
213 | 96 | 00:48:00 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
214 | 575 | 00:48:00 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
215 | 247 | 00:48:01 | 04:42 | Veterano C - M | |
216 | 1037 | 00:48:01 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
217 | 1042 | 00:48:01 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
218 | 573 | 00:48:07 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
219 | 10 | 00:48:08 | 04:43 | Senior - F | |
220 | 360 | 00:48:09 | 04:43 | Veterano A - F | |
221 | 410 | 00:48:12 | 04:44 | Veterano B - F | |
222 | 1185 | 00:48:13 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
223 | 1126 | 00:48:15 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
224 | 285 | 00:48:20 | 04:44 | Veterano C - M | |
225 | 47 | 00:48:21 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
226 | 956 | 00:48:30 | 04:45 | Veterano C - M | |
227 | 296 | 00:48:31 | 04:45 | Veterano C - M | |
228 | 141 | 00:48:32 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
229 | 709 | 00:48:32 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
230 | 484 | 00:48:35 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
231 | 1112 | 00:48:35 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
232 | 810 | 00:48:37 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
233 | 322 | 00:48:46 | 04:47 | Veterano A - F | |
234 | 1028 | 00:48:46 | 04:47 | Senior - M | |
235 | 83 | 00:48:50 | 04:47 | Master - M | |
236 | 1162 | 00:48:51 | 04:47 | Senior - M | |
237 | 31 | 00:48:55 | 04:48 | Senior - M | |
238 | 466 | 00:48:56 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
239 | 41 | 00:48:57 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
240 | 926 | 00:48:58 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
241 | 556 |
Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:48:59 | 04:48 | Veterano A - F |
242 | 691 | 00:48:59 | 04:48 | Veterano A - F | |
243 | 701 | 00:49:01 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
244 | 1038 | 00:49:03 | 04:49 | Senior - M | |
245 | 111 | 00:49:11 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
246 | 184 | 00:49:16 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
247 | 951 | 00:49:17 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
248 | 1122 | 00:49:17 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
249 | 680 | 00:49:18 | 04:50 | Veterano C - M | |
250 | 308 | 00:49:22 | 04:50 | Veterano C - M | |
251 | 358 | 00:49:22 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
252 | 738 | 00:49:23 | 04:50 | Veterano C - M | |
253 | 982 | 00:49:23 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
254 | 1248 | 00:49:23 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
255 | 311 | 00:49:25 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
256 | 641 | 00:49:25 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
257 | 919 | 00:49:28 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
258 | 38 | 00:49:29 | 04:51 | Veterano C - M | |
259 | 917 | 00:49:35 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
260 | 678 | 00:49:36 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
261 | 1063 | 00:49:36 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
262 | 1210 | 00:49:36 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
263 | 788 | 00:49:37 | 04:52 | Veterano B - F | |
264 | 1211 | 00:49:38 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
265 | 104 |
Jose Martin Fajardo Madero-candelas Clinic Foot Sport Running |
00:49:41 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M |
266 | 620 | 00:49:41 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
267 | 1120 | 00:49:44 | 04:53 | Senior - M | |
268 | 65 | 00:49:45 | 04:53 | Senior - F | |
269 | 1081 | 00:49:46 | 04:53 | Veterano C - M | |
270 | 29 | 00:49:47 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
271 | 1069 | 00:49:47 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
272 | 447 | 00:49:48 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
273 | 642 | 00:49:50 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
274 | 196 | 00:49:51 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
275 | 1013 | 00:49:57 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
276 | 392 | 00:49:59 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
277 | 1192 | 00:49:59 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
278 | 922 | 00:50:01 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
279 | 940 | 00:50:01 | 04:54 | Senior - M | |
280 | 996 | 00:50:01 | 04:54 | Senior - F | |
281 | 931 | 00:50:06 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
282 | 134 | 00:50:09 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
283 | 567 | 00:50:10 | 04:55 | Veterano A - F | |
284 | 338 | 00:50:11 | 04:55 | Veterano A - F | |
285 | 1184 | 00:50:12 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
286 | 997 | 00:50:13 | 04:55 | Senior - M | |
287 | 689 | 00:50:14 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
288 | 673 | 00:50:18 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
289 | 609 | 00:50:20 | 04:56 | Veterano C - F | |
290 | 636 | 00:50:21 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
291 | 331 | 00:50:23 | 04:56 | Veterano C - M | |
292 | 1016 | 00:50:23 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
293 | 193 | 00:50:26 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
294 | 549 | 00:50:26 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
295 | 1084 | 00:50:36 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
296 | 662 | 00:50:38 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
297 | 939 | 00:50:38 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
298 | 977 | 00:50:41 | 04:58 | Veterano C - M | |
299 | 540 | 00:50:42 | 04:58 | Veterano C - M | |
300 | 385 | 00:50:43 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
301 | 513 | 00:50:43 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
302 | 355 | 00:50:45 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
303 | 413 | 00:50:45 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
304 | 1036 | 00:50:45 | 04:59 | Veterano A - M | |
305 | 305 | 00:50:49 | 04:59 | Master - F | |
306 | 279 | 00:50:52 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
307 | 605 | 00:50:53 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
308 | 25 | 00:50:56 | 05:00 | Veterano C - M | |
309 | 49 | 00:50:57 | 05:00 | Veterano A - F | |
310 | 261 | 00:50:57 | 05:00 | Senior - M | |
311 | 120 | 00:51:01 | 05:00 | Veterano A - M | |
312 | 764 | 00:51:01 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
313 | 1099 | 00:51:03 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
314 | 1179 | 00:51:03 | 05:00 | Veterano C - M | |
315 | 130 | 00:51:06 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
316 | 190 | 00:51:06 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
317 | 127 | 00:51:08 | 05:01 | Veterano B - F | |
318 | 154 | 00:51:09 | 05:01 | Veterano B - F | |
319 | 911 | 00:51:11 | 05:01 | Veterano C - M | |
320 | 17 | 00:51:12 | 05:01 | Veterano C - M | |
321 | 607 | 00:51:15 | 05:01 | Senior - M | |
322 | 745 | 00:51:15 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
323 | 766 | 00:51:17 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
324 | 406 | 00:51:19 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
325 | 930 | 00:51:24 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
326 | 370 | 00:51:25 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
327 | 33 | 00:51:26 | 05:03 | Veterano A - F | |
328 | 914 | 00:51:26 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
329 | 946 | 00:51:26 | 05:03 | Senior - M | |
330 | 1170 | 00:51:31 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
331 | 332 | 00:51:34 | 05:03 | Veterano C - M | |
332 | 958 | 00:51:34 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
333 | 806 | 00:51:38 | 05:04 | Veterano A - F | |
334 | 150 | 00:51:41 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
335 | 529 | 00:51:41 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
336 | 1022 | 00:51:41 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
337 | 149 | 00:51:42 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
338 | 277 | 00:51:46 | 05:05 | Veterano C - M | |
339 | 36 | 00:51:47 | 05:05 | Senior - F | |
340 | 294 | 00:51:48 | 05:05 | Master - M | |
341 | 1139 | 00:51:49 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
342 | 283 | 00:51:52 | 05:05 | Veterano B - F | |
343 | 1172 | 00:51:52 | 05:05 | Veterano A - F | |
344 | 1160 | 00:51:53 | 05:05 | Senior - M | |
345 | 1243 | 00:51:53 | 05:05 | Veterano A - F | |
346 | 710 | 00:51:55 | 05:05 | Veterano A - M | |
347 | 202 | 00:51:56 | 05:05 | Veterano B - F | |
348 | 61 | 00:51:57 | 05:06 | Senior - F | |
349 | 622 | 00:52:00 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
350 | 1087 | 00:52:00 | 05:06 | Senior - M | |
351 | 1198 | 00:52:03 | 05:06 | Senior - F | |
352 | 1199 | 00:52:03 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
353 | 1051 | 00:52:05 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
354 | 551 | 00:52:07 | 05:07 | Senior - F | |
355 | 198 | 00:52:09 | 05:07 | Master - M | |
356 | 53 | 00:52:10 | 05:07 | Veterano B - M | |
357 | 1150 | 00:52:12 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
358 | 699 | 00:52:15 | 05:07 | Senior - M | |
359 | 1027 | 00:52:15 | 05:07 | Senior - M | |
360 | 1054 | 00:52:15 | 05:07 | Senior - M | |
361 | 395 | 00:52:16 | 05:07 | Veterano A - F | |
362 | 714 | 00:52:16 | 05:07 | Veterano A - F | |
363 | 106 | 00:52:19 | 05:08 | Veterano B - F | |
364 | 1089 | 00:52:21 | 05:08 | Veterano A - F | |
365 | 74 | 00:52:23 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
366 | 934 | 00:52:23 | 05:08 | Senior - M | |
367 | 1000 | 00:52:27 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
368 | 1077 | 00:52:28 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
369 | 495 | 00:52:30 | 05:09 | Veterano B - F | |
370 | 606 | 00:52:36 | 05:09 | Veterano C - M | |
371 | 274 | 00:52:37 | 05:10 | Veterano B - F | |
372 | 920 | 00:52:37 | 05:10 | Senior - M | |
373 | 1117 | 00:52:41 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
374 | 366 | 00:52:53 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
375 | 278 | 00:52:59 | 05:12 | Veterano A - F | |
376 | 900 | 00:53:09 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
377 | 452 | 00:53:11 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
378 | 681 | 00:53:11 | 05:13 | Veterano A - F | |
379 | 682 | 00:53:11 | 05:13 | Senior - F | |
380 | 1206 | 00:53:14 | 05:13 | Senior - M | |
381 | 655 | 00:53:15 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
382 | 1205 | 00:53:15 | 05:13 | Senior - M | |
383 | 152 | 00:53:18 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
384 | 147 | 00:53:23 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
385 | 634 | 00:53:24 | 05:14 | Veterano B - F | |
386 | 1096 | 00:53:24 | 05:14 | Senior - M | |
387 | 126 | 00:53:25 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
388 | 479 | 00:53:29 | 05:15 | Veterano B - F | |
389 | 957 | 00:53:30 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
390 | 1043 | 00:53:32 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
391 | 1143 | 00:53:32 | 05:15 | Veterano C - M | |
392 | 975 | 00:53:33 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
393 | 976 | 00:53:51 | 05:17 | Veterano A - M | |
394 | 1158 | 00:53:53 | 05:17 | Veterano A - M | |
395 | 103 | 00:53:55 | 05:17 | Veterano A - M | |
396 | 299 | 00:53:56 | 05:17 | Veterano A - F | |
397 | 1145 | 00:53:56 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
398 | 341 | 00:53:57 | 05:17 | Veterano A - M | |
399 | 377 | 00:53:57 | 05:17 | Master - M | |
400 | 476 | 00:53:57 | 05:17 | Senior - F | |
401 | 477 | 00:53:57 | 05:17 | Senior - M | |
402 | 937 | 00:53:59 | 05:18 | Master - M | |
403 | 1110 | 00:53:59 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
404 | 1174 | 00:53:59 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
405 | 1219 | 00:53:59 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
406 | 840 | 00:54:01 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
407 | 187 | 00:54:10 | 05:19 | Veterano B - F | |
408 | 928 | 00:54:10 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
409 | 983 | 00:54:12 | 05:19 | Veterano A - M | |
410 | 124 | 00:54:14 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
411 | 674 | 00:54:14 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
412 | 1217 | 00:54:14 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
413 | 1244 | 00:54:14 | 05:19 | Veterano A - M | |
414 | 985 | 00:54:15 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
415 | 1146 | 00:54:26 | 05:20 | Senior - M | |
416 | 174 | 00:54:28 | 05:20 | Veterano A - M | |
417 | 128 | 00:54:32 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
418 | 574 | 00:54:32 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
419 | 589 | 00:54:32 | 05:21 | Veterano A - F | |
420 | 522 | 00:54:35 | 05:21 | Veterano C - M | |
421 | 1133 | 00:54:35 | 05:21 | Senior - M | |
422 | 254 | 00:54:36 | 05:21 | Veterano C - M | |
423 | 1140 | 00:54:38 | 05:21 | Senior - M | |
424 | 994 | 00:54:39 | 05:21 | Veterano B - M | |
425 | 1197 | 00:54:44 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
426 | 151 | 00:54:46 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
427 | 195 | 00:54:46 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
428 | 696 | 00:54:47 | 05:22 | Veterano C - M | |
429 | 73 | 00:54:48 | 05:22 | Senior - F | |
430 | 461 | 00:54:48 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
431 | 1215 | 00:54:53 | 05:23 | Junior Promesa - M | |
432 | 99 | 00:54:57 | 05:23 | Veterano B - F | |
433 | 478 | 00:54:58 | 05:23 | Veterano B - M | |
434 | 1029 | 00:55:12 | 05:25 | Veterano B - M | |
435 | 1046 | 00:55:14 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
436 | 786 | 00:55:17 | 05:25 | Master - M | |
437 | 1075 | 00:55:20 | 05:25 | Veterano B - M | |
438 | 865 | 00:55:23 | 05:26 | Senior - M | |
439 | 866 | 00:55:23 | 05:26 | Junior Promesa - F | |
440 | 1216 | 00:55:26 | 05:26 | Veterano A - M | |
441 | 223 | 00:55:31 | 05:27 | Senior - F | |
442 | 1189 | 00:55:32 | 05:27 | Senior - M | |
443 | 970 | 00:55:35 | 05:27 | Veterano A - M | |
444 | 988 | 00:55:35 | 05:27 | Senior - F | |
445 | 87 | 00:55:37 | 05:27 | Veterano A - M | |
446 | 1032 | 00:55:37 | 05:27 | Senior - M | |
447 | 1031 | 00:55:38 | 05:27 | Senior - F | |
448 | 1136 | 00:55:40 | 05:27 | Senior - M | |
449 | 142 | 00:55:41 | 05:28 | Veterano B - F | |
450 | 1062 | 00:55:46 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
451 | 84 | 00:55:49 | 05:28 | Senior - M | |
452 | 324 | 00:55:52 | 05:29 | Veterano C - M | |
453 | 1109 | 00:55:55 | 05:29 | Veterano C - M | |
454 | 1003 | 00:56:00 | 05:29 | Veterano A - F | |
455 | 1125 | 00:56:04 | 05:30 | Veterano C - M | |
456 | 1072 | 00:56:11 | 05:30 | Veterano A - M | |
457 | 1103 | 00:56:15 | 05:31 | Veterano B - M | |
458 | 737 |
Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:56:16 | 05:31 | Veterano C - F |
459 | 1151 | 00:56:27 | 05:32 | Senior - M | |
460 | 1137 | 00:56:30 | 05:32 | Veterano A - M | |
461 | 1127 | 00:56:31 | 05:32 | Veterano A - M | |
462 | 1059 | 00:56:32 | 05:33 | Senior - M | |
463 | 1163 | 00:56:32 | 05:33 | Master - M | |
464 | 1106 | 00:56:35 | 05:33 | Veterano A - F | |
465 | 37 | 00:56:38 | 05:33 | Veterano B - M | |
466 | 1209 | 00:56:40 | 05:33 | Veterano B - M | |
467 | 1165 | 00:56:46 | 05:34 | Senior - M | |
468 | 1195 | 00:56:46 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
469 | 1191 | 00:56:47 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
470 | 302 | 00:56:48 | 05:34 | Veterano C - M | |
471 | 475 | 00:56:48 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
472 | 611 | 00:56:55 | 05:35 | Veterano C - M | |
473 | 903 | 00:57:00 | 05:35 | Veterano C - M | |
474 | 601 | 00:57:17 | 05:37 | Veterano B - M | |
475 | 1111 | 00:57:18 | 05:37 | Veterano C - M | |
476 | 1203 | 00:57:19 | 05:37 | Senior - M | |
477 | 967 | 00:57:21 | 05:37 | Veterano B - M | |
478 | 270 | 00:57:22 | 05:37 | Veterano B - M | |
479 | 1105 | 00:57:28 | 05:38 | Veterano C - M | |
480 | 1085 | 00:57:34 | 05:39 | Veterano B - M | |
481 | 1086 | 00:57:35 | 05:39 | Veterano B - M | |
482 | 1164 | 00:57:39 | 05:39 | Veterano B - M | |
483 | 1149 | 00:57:41 | 05:39 | Veterano B - M | |
484 | 493 | 00:57:42 | 05:39 | Veterano C - F | |
485 | 501 | 00:57:43 | 05:40 | Veterano C - M | |
486 | 464 | 00:57:45 | 05:40 | Veterano B - M | |
487 | 180 | 00:57:47 | 05:40 | Veterano A - M | |
488 | 497 | 00:57:47 | 05:40 | Veterano B - F | |
489 | 751 | 00:57:51 | 05:40 | Veterano A - F | |
490 | 1101 | 00:57:52 | 05:40 | Veterano B - M | |
491 | 242 | 00:57:54 | 05:41 | Veterano B - F | |
492 | 1067 | 00:57:57 | 05:41 | Veterano C - M | |
493 | 359 | 00:58:03 | 05:41 | Veterano B - F | |
494 | 542 | 00:58:04 | 05:42 | Veterano A - F | |
495 | 219 | 00:58:05 | 05:42 | Veterano A - F | |
496 | 1095 | 00:58:09 | 05:42 | Veterano B - M | |
497 | 12 | 00:58:19 | 05:43 | Veterano C - F | |
498 | 1100 | 00:58:19 | 05:43 | Veterano A - M | |
499 | 1066 | 00:58:25 | 05:44 | Veterano C - M | |
500 | 1202 | 00:58:25 | 05:44 | Veterano C - M | |
501 | 916 | 00:58:26 | 05:44 | Veterano A - M | |
502 | 921 | 00:58:26 | 05:44 | Senior - M | |
503 | 1154 | 00:58:32 | 05:44 | Veterano C - M | |
504 | 46 | 00:58:38 | 05:45 | Veterano A - F | |
505 | 1058 | 00:58:38 | 05:45 | Veterano A - F | |
506 | 1057 | 00:58:39 | 05:45 | Veterano A - M | |
507 | 1010 | 00:58:41 | 05:45 | Veterano C - F | |
508 | 356 | 00:58:44 | 05:45 | Veterano A - F | |
509 | 462 | 00:58:52 | 05:46 | Veterano B - M | |
510 | 19 | 00:58:53 | 05:46 | Master - F | |
511 | 624 | 00:58:53 | 05:46 | Veterano C - F | |
512 | 1102 | 00:58:54 | 05:46 | Veterano B - M | |
513 | 23 | 00:58:57 | 05:47 | Veterano C - M | |
514 | 979 | 00:58:57 | 05:47 | Veterano C - M | |
515 | 995 | 00:58:58 | 05:47 | Veterano A - M | |
516 | 974 | 00:59:02 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
517 | 267 | 00:59:14 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
518 | 260 | 00:59:16 | 05:49 | Veterano B - M | |
519 | 280 | 00:59:16 | 05:49 | Veterano C - M | |
520 | 1190 | 00:59:16 | 05:49 | Veterano A - M | |
521 | 1007 | 00:59:26 | 05:50 | Veterano A - M | |
522 | 1141 | 00:59:36 | 05:51 | Veterano B - M | |
523 | 449 | 00:59:45 | 05:51 | Veterano A - M | |
524 | 918 | 00:59:47 | 05:52 | Veterano B - M | |
525 | 140 | 00:59:48 | 05:52 | Senior - F | |
526 | 929 | 00:59:50 | 05:52 | Veterano A - F | |
527 | 1070 | 00:59:50 | 05:52 | Veterano B - M | |
528 | 953 | 00:59:51 | 05:52 | Veterano A - M | |
529 | 263 | 00:59:52 | 05:52 | Senior - F | |
530 | 284 | 00:59:58 | 05:53 | Veterano A - F | |
531 | 1213 | 01:00:06 | 05:54 | Junior Promesa - M | |
532 | 55 | 01:00:12 | 05:54 | Veterano A - M | |
533 | 336 | 01:00:12 | 05:54 | Veterano A - F | |
534 | 117 | 01:00:18 | 05:55 | Veterano B - F | |
535 | 802 | 01:00:18 | 05:55 | Veterano A - F | |
536 | 264 | 01:00:19 | 05:55 | Veterano B - F | |
537 | 676 | 01:00:19 | 05:55 | Veterano B - F | |
538 | 265 | 01:00:25 | 05:55 | Veterano B - F | |
539 | 1177 | 01:00:25 | 05:55 | Veterano B - M | |
540 | 317 | 01:00:26 | 05:55 | Veterano B - M | |
541 | 109 | 01:00:28 | 05:56 | Veterano A - F | |
542 | 235 | 01:00:29 | 05:56 | Veterano A - M | |
543 | 329 | 01:00:39 | 05:57 | Veterano A - M | |
544 | 715 | 01:00:42 | 05:57 | Veterano B - M | |
545 | 915 | 01:00:43 | 05:57 | Veterano A - M | |
546 | 64 | 01:00:44 | 05:57 | Veterano A - M | |
547 | 245 | 01:00:45 | 05:57 | Veterano A - M | |
548 | 1053 | 01:00:47 | 05:58 | Veterano B - M | |
549 | 945 | 01:00:50 | 05:58 | Senior - M | |
550 | 948 | 01:00:50 | 05:58 | Veterano A - M | |
551 | 993 | 01:00:53 | 05:58 | Veterano C - M | |
552 | 1130 | 01:01:05 | 05:59 | Veterano A - F | |
553 | 1131 |
Carmen Concepcion Castell Sanfelix Club Clinica Innova Fisoterapia |
01:01:05 | 05:59 | Veterano A - F |
554 | 944 | 01:01:06 | 05:59 | Veterano A - M | |
555 | 1033 | 01:01:08 | 06:00 | Veterano C - F | |
556 | 1034 | 01:01:08 | 06:00 | Veterano C - M | |
557 | 1135 | 01:01:11 | 06:00 | Senior - M | |
558 | 1014 | 01:01:14 | 06:00 | Veterano A - M | |
559 | 1055 | 01:01:16 | 06:00 | Veterano B - F | |
560 | 1118 | 01:01:17 | 06:00 | Veterano B - M | |
561 | 107 | 01:01:19 | 06:01 | Senior - M | |
562 | 779 | 01:01:23 | 06:01 | Veterano B - F | |
563 | 238 | 01:01:24 | 06:01 | Veterano C - F | |
564 | 361 | 01:01:24 | 06:01 | Veterano B - F | |
565 | 630 | 01:01:24 | 06:01 | Veterano B - M | |
566 | 1020 | 01:01:24 | 06:01 | Master - M | |
567 | 114 | 01:01:25 | 06:01 | Veterano A - F | |
568 | 98 | 01:01:26 | 06:01 | Senior - F | |
569 | 1097 | 01:01:34 | 06:02 | Senior - M | |
570 | 345 | 01:01:35 | 06:02 | Veterano C - M | |
571 | 1078 | 01:01:37 | 06:02 | Veterano A - M | |
572 | 30 | 01:01:41 | 06:03 | Veterano A - M | |
573 | 362 | 01:01:42 | 06:03 | Veterano C - F | |
574 | 365 | 01:01:42 | 06:03 | Veterano C - F | |
575 | 42 | 01:01:45 | 06:03 | Veterano A - M | |
576 | 91 | 01:01:45 | 06:03 | Veterano B - M | |
577 | 364 | 01:01:47 | 06:03 | Veterano C - F | |
578 | 488 | 01:01:51 | 06:04 | Veterano A - F | |
579 | 1045 | 01:01:52 | 06:04 | Veterano C - M | |
580 | 1115 | 01:01:52 | 06:04 | Senior - F | |
581 | 496 | 01:01:55 | 06:04 | Veterano A - F | |
582 | 428 | 01:02:05 | 06:05 | Veterano A - F | |
583 | 1023 | 01:02:05 | 06:05 | Veterano B - M | |
584 | 1035 | 01:02:17 | 06:06 | Veterano B - M | |
585 | 1107 | 01:02:39 | 06:09 | Veterano B - M | |
586 | 1093 | 01:02:44 | 06:09 | Veterano B - M | |
587 | 1156 | 01:02:47 | 06:09 | Veterano B - M | |
588 | 60 | 01:02:48 | 06:09 | Veterano B - M | |
589 | 623 | 01:02:53 | 06:10 | Veterano A - M | |
590 | 249 | 01:02:58 | 06:10 | Veterano A - F | |
591 | 1047 | 01:03:00 | 06:11 | Veterano C - M | |
592 | 1144 | 01:03:00 | 06:11 | Veterano C - M | |
593 | 992 | 01:03:14 | 06:12 | Senior - F | |
594 | 405 | 01:03:17 | 06:12 | Veterano A - F | |
595 | 16 | 01:03:19 | 06:12 | Veterano C - M | |
596 | 292 | 01:03:19 | 06:12 | Veterano C - M | |
597 | 516 | 01:03:19 | 06:12 | Veterano A - F | |
598 | 102 | 01:03:21 | 06:13 | Veterano B - M | |
599 | 1090 | 01:03:21 | 06:13 | Veterano B - M | |
600 | 1098 | 01:03:22 | 06:13 | Veterano B - F | |
601 | 1148 | 01:03:44 | 06:15 | Senior - F | |
602 | 1147 | 01:03:45 | 06:15 | Veterano C - M | |
603 | 480 | 01:04:01 | 06:17 | Master - M | |
604 | 952 | 01:04:06 | 06:17 | Veterano A - M | |
605 | 906 | 01:04:07 | 06:17 | Veterano A - M | |
606 | 961 | 01:04:09 | 06:17 | Veterano A - F | |
607 | 1142 | 01:04:14 | 06:18 | Veterano A - M | |
608 | 214 | 01:04:16 | 06:18 | Veterano B - F | |
609 | 1250 | 01:04:16 | 06:18 | Veterano B - F | |
610 | 1129 | 01:04:25 | 06:19 | Veterano A - M | |
611 | 433 | 01:04:29 | 06:19 | Veterano B - F | |
612 | 439 | 01:04:29 | 06:19 | Veterano B - M | |
613 | 925 | 01:04:36 | 06:20 | Veterano A - F | |
614 | 968 | 01:04:50 | 06:21 | Veterano A - F | |
615 | 100 | 01:05:01 | 06:22 | Veterano A - F | |
616 | 1041 | 01:05:06 | 06:23 | Veterano A - M | |
617 | 547 | 01:05:33 | 06:26 | Veterano C - M | |
618 | 451 | 01:05:40 | 06:26 | Veterano A - M | |
619 | 323 | 01:05:43 | 06:27 | Veterano B - M | |
620 | 379 | 01:05:43 | 06:27 | Veterano B - M | |
621 | 912 | 01:05:54 | 06:28 | Veterano C - M | |
622 | 595 | 01:05:56 | 06:28 | Veterano B - M | |
623 | 905 | 01:05:56 | 06:28 | Master - M | |
624 | 1074 | 01:06:01 | 06:28 | Master - M | |
625 | 1005 | 01:06:14 | 06:30 | Senior - M | |
626 | 1200 | 01:06:19 | 06:30 | Veterano B - F | |
627 | 1157 | 01:06:28 | 06:31 | Veterano B - M | |
628 | 602 | 01:06:39 | 06:32 | Veterano B - F | |
629 | 604 | 01:06:39 | 06:32 | Veterano B - F | |
630 | 18 | 01:06:43 | 06:32 | Veterano B - F | |
631 | 539 | 01:06:49 | 06:33 | Veterano C - F | |
632 | 812 | 01:06:54 | 06:34 | Veterano C - F | |
633 | 913 | 01:07:00 | 06:34 | Veterano A - F | |
634 | 969 | 01:07:00 | 06:34 | Veterano B - M | |
635 | 564 | 01:07:38 | 06:38 | Master - F | |
636 | 980 | 01:07:38 | 06:38 | Veterano A - F | |
637 | 986 | 01:07:38 | 06:38 | Senior - M | |
638 | 255 | 01:07:51 | 06:39 | Veterano C - M | |
639 | 1088 | 01:08:16 | 06:42 | Veterano A - F | |
640 | 1040 | 01:08:19 | 06:42 | Junior Promesa - M | |
641 | 1039 | 01:08:20 | 06:42 | Senior - F | |
642 | 731 | 01:08:22 | 06:42 | Veterano A - F | |
643 | 186 | 01:08:27 | 06:43 | Veterano B - M | |
644 | 189 | 01:08:27 | 06:43 | Veterano B - F | |
645 | 960 | 01:08:29 | 06:43 | Senior - F | |
646 | 973 | 01:08:29 | 06:43 | Veterano A - F | |
647 | 1167 | 01:08:30 | 06:43 | Senior - M | |
648 | 1180 | 01:08:46 | 06:45 | Veterano A - M | |
649 | 563 | 01:08:50 | 06:45 | Master - M | |
650 | 1159 | 01:08:53 | 06:45 | Junior Promesa - M | |
651 | 139 | 01:09:15 | 06:47 | Veterano A - F | |
652 | 123 | 01:09:31 | 06:49 | Veterano A - F | |
653 | 708 | 01:09:38 | 06:50 | Veterano B - F | |
654 | 90 | 01:09:43 | 06:50 | Veterano B - M | |
655 | 1049 | 01:10:50 | 06:57 | Senior - F | |
656 | 654 | 01:11:10 | 06:59 | Veterano B - F | |
657 | 312 | 01:11:17 | 06:59 | Veterano A - M | |
658 | 1204 | 01:11:17 | 06:59 | Veterano B - F | |
659 | 57 | 01:12:34 | 07:07 | Veterano A - F | |
660 | 1193 | 01:13:24 | 07:12 | Veterano A - M | |
661 | 1208 | 01:13:58 | 07:15 | Veterano C - M | |
662 | 923 | 01:15:04 | 07:22 | Veterano B - M | |
663 | 924 | 01:15:04 | 07:22 | Senior - F | |
664 | 1080 | 01:15:44 | 07:25 | Veterano A - F | |
665 | 138 | 01:17:44 | 07:37 | Veterano C - F | |
666 | 965 | 01:18:13 | 07:40 | Senior - F | |
667 | 966 | 01:18:13 | 07:40 | Senior - M | |
668 | 1079 | 01:18:41 | 07:43 | Veterano C - M | |
669 | 199 | 01:18:46 | 07:43 | Veterano C - M | |
670 | 1108 | 01:18:51 | 07:44 | Veterano C - M | |
671 | 391 | 01:18:52 | 07:44 | Veterano B - M | |
672 | 394 | 01:18:53 | 07:44 | Veterano C - M | |
673 | 1021 | 01:19:56 | 07:50 | Veterano A - M | |
674 | 981 | 01:19:57 | 07:50 | Veterano B - M | |
675 | 1002 | 01:19:57 | 07:50 | Veterano A - M | |
676 | 1152 | 01:19:57 | 07:50 | Senior - M | |
677 | 943 | 01:19:58 | 07:50 | Senior - M |
Buscador
- 563 - Abel Marco Cubel
- 63 - Abraham Ballester Pilan
- 957 - Adam Espasa Lladro
- 1178 - Adrian Carrion Mustieles
- 1094 - Adrian Garcia Zaragoza
- 1203 - Adrian Primo Cuacos
- 710 - Adrian Rodrigo Anselmo
- 927 - Agustin Rodriguez Lujan
- 34 - Agustin Sieres Gomez
- 36 - Alba Perpina Girona
- 1248 - Alberto Selma Saiz
- 1213 - Alberto Baixauli Romero
- 199 - Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
- 782 - Alejandro Casamayor Tomas
- 943 - Alejandro Farinango Galindo
- 685 - Alejandro Gallego Andres
- 673 - Alejandro Soriano Culebras
- 1 - Alejandro Tormo Velasco
- 920 - Alex Galera Llacer
- 271 - Alexis Morales Moreno
- 831 - Alfonso Carmona Femenia
- 1154 - Alfredo Garcia Velez
- 192 - Alfredo Moragon Ibanez
- 236 - Alvaro Moscardo Escandell
- 331 - Amable Sanchez Escudero
- 564 - Amparo Cerrillo Peral
- 539 - Amparo Sancho Medina
- 1088 - Ana Belen Guerrero Calabuig
- 493 - Ana Esparcia
- 551 - Ana Karina Cayalo Alvis
- 65 - Ana Sofia Chanza Tellez
- 8 - Anabel Llopis Laguna
- 960 - Andrea Zamora Romero
- 247 - Andres Cosme Marti
- 1173 - Andres Garcia Polo
- 1162 - Angel Casamayor Plaza
- 54 - Angel Folch Moscardo
- 826 - Angel Lopez Ano
- 40 - Angel Martinez Ciscar
- 96 - Angel Medina Marin
- 272 - Angel Roa Gil
- 23 - Angel Rodriguez Martin
- 1034 - Angel Tornero Tudela
- 142 - Angela Garcia Perez
- 283 - Angels Aznar Marquez
- 676 - Angels Riera Lloret
- 1049 - Anna Dalmau Cervera
- 1115 - Anna Martienz Hernandez
- 68 - Antonio Aroca Martinez
- 605 - Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
- 1166 - Antonio Fortea Asins
- 626 - Antonio Guillot Aguilar
- 134 - Antonio Javier Lopez Zafra
- 270 - Antonio Jose Ortega Martinez
- 1109 - Antonio Lopez Garcia
- 30 - Antonio Mas Ochando
- 394 - Antonio Monta
- 172 - Antonio Socuellamos Tortosa
- 1097 - Aputotope Porcar Centelles
- 478 - Armando Sanchez Enrique
- 1199 - Arturo Marti
- 961 - Aura Collado Monterde
- 428 - Beatriz Blazquez Ortega
- 410 - Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
- 265 - Beatriz Lozano Zamora
- 336 - Beatriz Ollero Blanco
- 1204 - Begona Martinez Canizares
- 866 - Belen Lujan Castells
- 135 - Bernardo Perucho Ramon
- 1037 - Bernat Almudever Campo
- 1195 - Blas Miguel Garcia Blasco
- 1159 - Borja Ruiz Sancho
- 1168 - Carles Tarazona Jorge
- 1076 - Carlos Boix Castano
- 462 - Carlos Garcia Bartual
- 1196 - Carlos Garcia Pallas
- 281 - Carlos Lopez Guijarro
- 1217 - Carlos Lozano
- 47 - Carlos Mari Asins
- 856 - Carlos Miragall Colomar
- 964 - Carlos Perez Codina
- 1185 - Carlos Tomas Ridaura
- 1077 - Carlos Triguero Ramirez
- 106 - Carmen Carbonell Gomez
- 1131 - Carmen Concepcion Castell Sanfelix
- 360 - Carmen Garcia Moya
- 365 - Carmen Monteno Tena
- 1057 - Cesar Garcia Aguado
- 1104 - Cesar Garcia Aznar
- 284 - Cheli Fuster Rosello
- 154 - Chelo Jimenez Molero
- 634 - Christelle Cruces Iglesias
- 80 - Christian Bonafe Ferrerbonafe Ferrer
- 417 - Christian Zamora Romero
- 33 - Chus Mocholi Gimenez
- 274 - Clara Garcia Marrades
- 362 - Consuelo Ibanez Puchades
- 49 - Conxin Felip Bau
- 1170 - Coque Gonzalez
- 31 - Cristian Olmos Girona
- 202 - Cristina Atanasio Lloret
- 965 - Cristina Martin Molina
- 1031 - Cristina Ramos Quiros
- 264 - Cristina Roman Ramirez
- 249 - Cristina Romero Hinojosa
- 966 - Cristobal Company Munoz
- 1208 - Cristobal Crespo Ibanez
- 903 - Cristobal Magraner Gomez
- 1036 - Cristobal Sanchis Baviera
- 693 - Cristofor Tronchoni Crespo
- 967 - Daniel Aguado Gamon
- 27 - Daniel Garcia Fernandez
- 120 - Daniel Jesus Rolania Soto
- 1032 - Daniel Ochandio Garcia
- 752 - Daniel Roman Coria
- 51 - David Alonso Campos
- 1146 - David Benlloch Romo
- 1212 - David Fernandez Vinas
- 970 - David Garcia Perez
- 184 - David Gomez Viana
- 156 - David Jareno
- 107 - David Juarez Rodriguez
- 351 - David Martinez Alos
- 1136 - David Rigla Perez
- 969 - David Romero Furio
- 124 - David Santabalbina Martinez
- 655 - David Vilanova Martinez
- 499 - Deimer Castilla Palomino
- 751 - Desi Mari Montes
- 689 - Diego Calabuig Perello
- 221 - Diego Carbonell Peris
- 642 - Diego De La Pena Moradillo
- 286 - Diego Naval Lazaro
- 1156 - Djamel Hamiane Messaoui
- 971 - Edgar Clausi Blasco
- 562 - Eduardo Clerigues Abella
- 1066 - Eduardo Jose Egea Donet
- 1041 - Eduardo Lecegui Castellanos
- 942 - Eduardo Oliver Del Pozo
- 1157 - Eduardo Ruiz Nieto
- 1172 - Elena Punzano Mallenco
- 714 - Elia Giner Albiach
- 223 - Eloisa Nadal Oller
- 956 - Emilio Aguilella Belda
- 912 - Emilio Garcia Armero
- 762 - Emilio Jose Santos Sebastia
- 1108 - Emilio Pastor Juan
- 1190 - Emilio Ramon Munoz
- 355 - Emilio Seco Javega
- 161 - Emilio Verdeguer Juan
- 606 - Enric Riera Pellicer
- 87 - Enrique Albuixech Ferrandis
- 1122 - Enrique Alvarez Alonso
- 20 - Enrique Arlandis Clari
- 940 - Enrique Cantero Vines
- 1070 - Enrique Nicolau Vazquez
- 1144 - Ernesto Garcia Tarin
- 254 - Ernesto Primo Lopez
- 57 - Esla Ono Anez
- 929 - Esther Mocholi Segovia
- 691 - Esther Rodriguez Javaloyas
- 725 - Eugenio Toledo Alexandre
- 973 - Eva Munoz Hernandez
- 1074 - Ezequiel Fernandez Ramirez
- 170 - Fco Javier Blasco Rosa
- 1177 - Fede Garcia Magraner
- 674 - Federico Barba Olivares
- 968 - Feli Cardenas
- 1042 - Felipe Romaguera Meseguer
- 667 - Fernando Alabau Castello
- 1105 - Fernando Ballester Beneyto
- 76 - Fernando Coma Martinez
- 974 - Fernando Duran Cardenas
- 241 - Fernando Hernandez Soto
- 523 - Fernando Machi Borras
- 809 - Fernando Martinez Jimenez
- 623 - Fernando Martinez Martinez
- 1207 - Fernando Merenciano Martinez
- 522 - Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
- 486 - Fernando Serrano Garcia
- 484 - Fidel Moreno Aguado
- 1033 - Fina Rodriguez Sanchez
- 1054 - Fran Arguelles Roy
- 1027 - Fran Campos Munoz
- 1188 - Fran Garcia Gonzalez
- 1137 - Fran Montaner
- 716 - Fran Roberto Nunez
- 1121 - Fran Samper Lopez
- 570 - Francesc Hernandez Torres
- 749 - Francisco Antonino Daviu
- 665 - Francisco Artero Romero
- 1040 - Francisco Castillo Iborra
- 1030 - Francisco Cebria Quesada
- 766 - Francisco Chisbert Poncelas
- 150 - Francisco Daniel Corchero Sereno
- 282 - Francisco De Tomas Perez
- 461 - Francisco Domingo Planells
- 346 - Francisco Garrido Gallardo
- 319 - Francisco Gimeno Gil
- 1164 - Francisco Gonzalvo Martin
- 1241 - Francisco Javier Alapont Raga
- 975 - Francisco Javier Ferrer Bonillo
- 323 - Francisco Javier Garcia Barba
- 1240 - Francisco Javier García de los Angeles
- 1056 - Francisco Javier Rodas Munoz
- 183 - Francisco Javier Zaragoza Antich
- 944 - Francisco Jose Cano Inclan
- 317 - Francisco Jose Lopez Zafra
- 976 - Francisco Jose Martin Galan
- 1191 - Francisco Jose Munoz Chirivella
- 324 - Francisco Llinares Anacleto
- 1086 - Francisco Mendez Vazquez
- 1202 - Francisco Primo Yborra
- 1210 - Francisco Serrano Rodriguez
- 198 - Francisco Tomas Edo Guillot
- 1023 - Francisco Zahoonero France
- 464 - Frank Rodriguez Exposito
- 41 - Gabriel Costa Pina
- 406 - Gabriel Mocanu
- 575 - Gabriel Neamtu
- 1106 - Gema Garrido Belena
- 377 - German Olivares Monzo
- 611 - Gonzalo Arias Carballo
- 70 - Goyo Casas Mesonero
- 496 - Graciela Chuve Farfan
- 1215 - Hector Marin Bano
- 116 - Heliodoro Herman Castellon
- 701 - Helios Alvarez Sanchez
- 977 - Helman Cano Sanchez
- 711 - Hugo Isaac Font Lafarga
- 978 - Hugo Navarro Bastidas
- 1171 - Ignacio Fabra Barberan
- 1063 - Ignacio Garcia Burguete
- 1189 - Ignacio Luque Moreno
- 678 - Ignacio Marti Lopez
- 726 - Ignacio Sanmiguel Codina
- 979 - Ignacio Serrano Serrano
- 73 - Inma Garrido Amat
- 338 - Isabel Alba Carbonell
- 905 - Isidro Perez Casero
- 61 - Isis Rodrigo Monto
- 1087 - Ivan Bermell Albert
- 934 - Ivan Garcia Martinez
- 1174 - Ivan Garcia Rodriguez
- 953 - Ivan Saez Toledo
- 261 - Ivan Vilalta Pore
- 980 - Ivonne Chacon Rivera
- 675 - J. Ramon Monjo Baixauli
- 993 - Jaume Moreno Soler
- 922 - Javi Mendoza Moreno
- 1211 - Javi Sieres Gomez
- 1119 - Javier Alacreu Rosello
- 1028 - Javier Ambit
- 1197 - Javier Gardey Visiedo
- 21 - Javier Ibanez Ferrer
- 218 - Javier Lopez Gonzalez
- 715 - Javier Mari Asins
- 259 - Javier Marin Rodriguez
- 9 - Javier Mozos Martin
- 92 - Javier Soliz Valdivia
- 1133 - Javier Vizuete Del Rio
- 1163 - Jean-pierre Riclin
- 996 - Jenifer Gomez Hinarejos
- 923 - Jerome Bertolutti
- 413 - Jeronimo Pla Civera
- 219 - Jessica Salvador Sanchez
- 91 - Jesus Cobano Naranjo
- 429 - Jesus Duart Martinez
- 1073 - Jesus Munoz Garcia
- 997 - Jesus Puchades Garcia
- 1035 - Jesus Sahuquillo Salvador
- 636 - Jesus Sevilla Soler
- 90 - Jesus Toledo Martinez
- 998 - Joan Guillen Bonet
- 1247 - Joan Zaragozá Juan
- 1096 - Joaquin Costa Marco
- 950 - Joaquin Merlos Pena
- 1113 - Joaquin Moreno Casado
- 1167 - Jonatan Herrera Ramos
- 1140 - Jordi Soler Domingo
- 1062 - Jorge Correcher Gonzalez
- 507 - Jorge Gil Esteban
- 321 - Jorge Rodriguez Ramos
- 204 - Jorge Sanz Ros
- 1125 - Jose Agustin Perez Siml
- 549 - Jose Angel Marrahi Navarro
- 332 - Jose Antonio Crespo Martin
- 1244 - Jose Antonio Delgado Serra
- 1002 - Jose Antonio Garcia Vila
- 1099 - Jose Antonio Rodriguez Maldonado
- 195 - Jose Antonio Ruiz Sanchez
- 1067 - Jose Barquero
- 16 - Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
- 64 - Jose David Ludena Boix
- 229 - Jose Emilio Manclus Alminana
- 630 - Jose Fco Martinez Garcia
- 513 - Jose Javier Garcia Gallego
- 1092 - Jose Javier Soriano Valero
- 1165 - Jose Lis Solana
- 289 - Jose Lopez Llin
- 595 - Jose Luis Aguilera Morales
- 56 - Jose Luis Almi
- 1242 - Jose Luis Aroca
- 1007 - Jose Luis Barriga Sanchez
- 280 - Jose Luis De La Encarnacion Villodre
- 451 - Jose Luis Debon Sese
- 1142 - Jose Luis Gonzalez Bella
- 89 - Jose Luis Gualda Navas
- 312 - Jose Luis Iraola Martinez
- 911 - Jose Luis Leiva Aguado
- 900 - Jose Luis Mora Martinez
- 786 - Jose Luis Munoz Serrano
- 292 - Jose Luis Munoz Solano
- 931 - Jose Luis Ormeno Diaz
- 599 - Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
- 477 - Jose Manuel Diaz Hidalgo
- 1152 - Jose Manuel Feliu Iranzo
- 379 - Jose Manuel Llopis Mari
- 1219 - Jose Manuel Martinez Marin
- 1029 - Jose Manuel Navarro
- 193 - Jose Manuel Perez Argente
- 926 - Jose Manuel Zapero Cardenas
- 25 - Jose Maria Zambrana Rios
- 104 - Jose Martin Fajardo Madero-candelas
- 915 - Jose Martinez Casan
- 217 - Jose Martinez Gomez
- 1061 - Jose Miguel Zurano Peris
- 999 - Jose Munoz Vila
- 554 - Jose Oscar Sanchis Saiz
- 318 - Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
- 141 - Jose Ramon Gadea Perez
- 1000 - Jose Ramos Sabater
- 937 - Jose Ramos Tejedor
- 345 - Jose Salvador Ferrandis Olmos
- 143 - Jose Santos Yustas
- 1103 - Jose Silla Ramon
- 662 - Jose Vicente Casan Alonso
- 727 - Jose Vicente Llorca Pons
- 103 - Jose Vicente Navarro Murillo
- 1101 - Jose Vicente Ribes Martinez
- 466 - Jose Vicente Viu Pascual
- 168 - Jose Villalba Hernandez
- 1091 - Jose Vizuete Del Rio
- 86 - Jose Vte Diranzo Aliaga
- 37 - Jose Vte Garcia Siurana
- 177 - Josep Antoni Jorge Cisar
- 852 - Josep Forquet Domenech
- 201 - Josep Gonzalez Carbo
- 396 - Juan Agustin Bernal Iranzo
- 53 - Juan Antonio Cabrera Molina
- 921 - Juan Arroba Gomez
- 1045 - Juan Avino Mari
- 918 - Juan Carlos Alcayde Ros
- 329 - Juan Carlos Cano Atienza
- 130 - Juan Carlos Olaya Cuenca
- 1205 - Juan Carlos Romeu Zaragoza
- 126 - Juan Francisco Martinez Alarcon
- 664 - Juan Jose Nieto Del Prado
- 732 - Juan Jose Olmos Perello
- 1005 - Juan Jose Ramiro Moreno
- 951 - Juan Luis Gil Fogue
- 1249 - Juan Luis Perales
- 186 - Juan Manuel Castro Calvo
- 914 - Juan Manuel Herrera Solaz
- 42 - Juan Manuel Minaya Perez
- 928 - Juan Manuel Roman Rodriguez
- 301 - Juan Miguel Caballer Navarro
- 547 - Juan Miguel Moya Solano
- 1110 - Juan Pablo Gozalbo Mestres
- 901 - Juan Padilla Vaquera
- 717 - Juan Rodriguez De Guzman
- 1147 - Juan Rovira Magraner
- 1120 - Juan Talavera Villaescusa
- 285 - Juan Vicente Naval Vendrell
- 812 - Juani Ruiz Pinto
- 196 - Juanjo De Diego Ferrus
- 66 - Juanjo Garc
- 147 - Juanjo Guillem Garulo
- 1059 - Juanma Varea Izquierdo
- 1179 - Julian Perez Losilla
- 945 - Julio Alberto Munoz
- 194 - Julio Alegre Perez
- 1192 - Julio Campos Zurita
- 180 - Julio Ramon Moreno
- 802 - Laura Vila Bayona
- 1069 - Leandro Martinez Toledo
- 516 - Lidia Corrales Puchalt
- 681 - Liliana Arias
- 322 - Liliana Suman Geana
- 313 - Llorenc Calatayud Montoro
- 502 - Lluis Sobrevela Forteza
- 299 - Lola Domenech Navarro
- 654 - Lola Salvador Cortina
- 1124 - Lorenzo Abarca Ballesteros
- 358 - Lorenzo Cubas Garcia
- 296 - Lorenzo Pastor Del Valle
- 111 - Lorenzo Perez Rodriguez
- 326 - Lucas Lluesa Simeon
- 4 - Lucia Maria Mocholi
- 924 - Lucia Rodriguez Villar
- 1181 - Luis Antonio Martinez Lopez
- 255 - Luis Cebria Simo
- 268 - Luis Chova
- 529 - Luis Enrique Martinez Llorens
- 1246 - Luis Galo Sanchez Berrones
- 738 - Luis Gasull Navarro
- 1126 - Luis Hernandis Dominguez
- 1043 - Luis Ivan Estrada Alpala
- 302 - Luis Manuel Vico Cebrian
- 1141 - Luis Miguel Munoz Medina
- 119 - Luis Monto Soler
- 832 - Luis Pino Calvo
- 55 - Luis Tomas Taberner Puig
- 645 - Luis Vicente Serrano Mansergas
- 641 - Luis Vila Sastre
- 1010 - Ma Jose Carbonell Cabrera
- 609 - Ma Paz Lozano Andres
- 497 - Mabel Perez Torrico
- 1130 - Maite Aguirre Catala
- 1058 - Maite Navarro Ruiz
- 279 - Manolo Lozano Cabeza
- 82 - Manuel Aibar Castillo
- 366 - Manuel Fernandez Ballesteros
- 601 - Manuel Fernandez Correa
- 501 - Manuel Garcia Piqueras
- 616 - Manuel Herrero Oliva
- 160 - Manuel Rodriguez
- 48 - Manuel Romero Godeo
- 151 - Manuel Romero Guerrero
- 948 - Manuel Sanchez Almendros
- 1100 - Manuel Sanchez Marti
- 1135 - Marcos Argente Castello
- 267 - Marcos Beltran Bernabeu
- 542 - Mari Isabel Barragan De La Cruz.
- 359 - Maria Cebrian Munera
- 238 - Maria De Vicente Escorihuela
- 925 - Maria Eugenia Requena De Freitas
- 528 - Maria Isabel Espejo Lopez
- 361 - Maria Jesus Tarin Debon
- 12 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 187 - Maria Jose Casillas Perez
- 602 - Maria Jose Guerrero Reina
- 556 - Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever
- 305 - Maria Jose Miguel Munoz
- 624 - Maria Jose Sanz Vinoles
- 364 - Maria Labrador Felipe
- 1161 - Maria Perez Naya
- 114 - Maria Vilar Martinez
- 1079 - Mariano Martinez Andres
- 618 - Marilo Colomino Lechuga
- 731 - Mariluz Cervero Juan
- 232 - Mario Latorre Sanjaime
- 189 - Marisa Tramoyeres Chinchilla
- 1098 - Marisol Ruiz
- 109 - Marleny Mendoza Gomez
- 297 - Marta Cambra Porcel
- 140 - Marta Jimenez Rovira
- 604 - Marta Rodriguez Perez
- 371 - Marti Alba Conde
- 1158 - Martin Mateo Diaz
- 1013 - Matias Albert Bataller
- 612 - Maximo Guixot Llopis
- 123 - Mayte Mocholi Gimenez
- 755 - Miguel Almudever Arevalo
- 684 - Miguel Angel Domenech Gimeno
- 144 - Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
- 370 - Miguel Angel Gil Garcia
- 930 - Miguel Angel Gorris Vinoles
- 994 - Miguel Angel Martinez De Madrid Calonge
- 1102 - Miguel Angel Piqueras Messenger
- 1160 - Miguel Boix Roca
- 1020 - Miguel Borrego Serrano
- 1071 - Miguel Cano Ortiz
- 1186 - Miguel Flores Garcia
- 696 - Miguel Gonzalez Alvarez
- 29 - Miguel Gonzalez Llorca
- 1072 - Miguel Lopez Fernandez
- 548 - Miguel Olmo Baena
- 19 - Milagros Sifre Artal
- 540 - Miquel Riera Gasso
- 7 - Mohamed Houd Chambani
- 1014 - Moises Poza Martinez
- 1243 - Monica Janeth Simbana Simbana
- 1090 - Nacho Polaina Soriano
- 1118 - Nector Munoz Hernandez
- 764 - Nelo Andujar Carretero
- 1214 - Neus Albert Rios
- 906 - Nicolas Armero Hidalgo
- 383 - Nicolas Salido Gutierrez
- 1250 - Noelia Martinez Mellado
- 476 - Noemi Ramos Ruiz
- 278 - Nuria Mateu Sanz
- 447 - Octavio Espuig Valls
- 405 - Olga Del Pozo Blanco
- 1129 - Omar Gavarrell Artes
- 341 - Oscar Aguado Sarrion
- 1084 - Oscar Alabau Castello
- 607 - Oscar Asins Satorres
- 1017 - Oscar Caballero Costa
- 243 - Oscar Dasi Llacer
- 1016 - Oscar Gonzalez Aguilar
- 1218 - Pablo Garcia Ruiz
- 865 - Pablo Perez Frances
- 919 - Pablo Requena Villar Del Saz
- 995 - Pablo Sanchis Iborra
- 449 - Pablo Torrenti Fernandez
- 1046 - Paco Esteller Vives
- 245 - Paco Fernandez De La Fuente
- 1047 - Paco Folch Mas
- 1081 - Paco Garcia Soria
- 745 - Paco Herrera Jurado
- 440 - Paco Iranzo Crespo
- 480 - Pascual Pastor Codoner
- 1083 - Pasqual Gil Aguado
- 169 - Pedro Alonso Palomo
- 573 - Pedro Antonio Garcia Garrido
- 1053 - Pedro Jareno Collado
- 1201 - Pedro Jose Crespo Zarzo
- 620 - Pedro Jose Gonzalez Munoz
- 39 - Pedro Navarro Santos
- 277 - Pedro Pascual Baldovi Rosello
- 792 - Pedro Prieto Alminana
- 939 - Pedro Vicente Sanchez Fernandez
- 22 - Pepe Mocholi Fernandez
- 574 - Petrica Sasu
- 913 - Pilar Alvarado Perez
- 117 - Pilar Rodriguez Martinez
- 1055 - Pilar Vicente Martinez
- 788 - Prese Claver Villagrasa
- 1127 - Rafa Formentin Valles
- 310 - Rafa Gomez Millan
- 704 - Rafa Lopez Grau
- 1209 - Rafa Rosaleny Xirivella
- 1116 - Rafa Saez Riera
- 941 - Rafael Balaguer Llop
- 475 - Rafael Cristobal Galindo Badia
- 1051 - Rafael Gutierrez Marchal
- 190 - Rafael Moreno Perez
- 235 - Rafael Navarro Marset
- 1150 - Rafael Perales Ferrandiz
- 622 - Ramon Alaminos Ariza
- 1019 - Ramon Blasco Arce
- 38 - Ramon Maria Rodrigo
- 234 - Ramon Reyes Sanchez
- 152 - Ramon Sabater Rosa
- 145 - Ramon San Esteban Lama
- 1183 - Ramon Sanchez Gomez
- 72 - Raquel Almiñana
- 1021 - Raul Alarcon Castaneda
- 175 - Raul Fernandez Coronado
- 799 - Raul Gonzalez Pastor
- 149 - Raul Grau Sala
- 348 - Raul Mateu Saez
- 1180 - Raul Perez Villagrasa
- 1064 - Raul Ros Moreno
- 958 - Raul Venegas Del Rio
- 902 - Raul Zapero Cardenas
- 589 - Rebeca Almi
- 992 - Rebeca San Ruperto Aznar
- 1198 - Rebeca Soler
- 18 - Reme Beltran Tamarit
- 242 - Remei Martinez Rosaleny
- 1176 - Ricardo Herrera Ramos
- 579 - Ricardo Remohi Gozalvo
- 495 - Rita Aguilera Cervantes
- 1206 - Rober Simeon Garcia
- 212 - Roberto Ballester Vidal
- 100 - Rocio Arenas Morcillo
- 730 - Roger Lorente Ferrer
- 708 - Rosa Maria Elena Blanco
- 737 - Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel
- 46 - Rosa Vinuesa Toledo
- 1080 - Rosi Peris Perez
- 1038 - Ruben Castillo Iborra
- 639 - Ruben Cerros Almodovar
- 1068 - Ruben Fos Alberola
- 146 - Ruben Lopez Samblas
- 290 - Ruben Marti Mari
- 74 - Ruben Moreno
- 1024 - Ruben Sanchez Iborra
- 991 - Ruben Sanchez Serrano
- 465 - Ruben Segarra Espeleta
- 510 - Ruth Torres
- 452 - Salva Cuenca Aznar
- 159 - Salva Garcia Navarro
- 840 - Salvador Garcia Soria
- 14 - Salvador Limorti Climent
- 1050 - Salvador Lopez Borrull
- 1111 - Salvador Montaner Tudo
- 909 - Salvador Puig Martin
- 1134 - Samuel Perez Gil
- 10 - Sandra Merino
- 1039 - Sandra Olmo Gil
- 138 - Sandra Puelma Silva
- 308 - Santiago Riano Aguiz
- 709 - Santos Rubio Lopez
- 1078 - Sergi Nunez De Arenas
- 910 - Sergio Rubio López
- 568 - Sergio Aguado March
- 445 - Sergio Araujo Ortega
- 128 - Sergio Benavent Vila
- 954 - Sergio Carbo Sanz
- 1151 - Sergio Carcel Martinez
- 105 - Sergio Faus Mendez
- 1060 - Sergio Galarzo Caro
- 810 - Sergio Gonzalez Flores
- 917 - Sergio Gonzalez Gallego
- 990 - Sergio Ponce Martinez
- 98 - Silvia Garcia Ruiz
- 988 - Silvia Perez Perez
- 99 - Simona Pardo Albarracin
- 395 - Soledad Torres Madrid
- 1003 - Sonia Barriga Sanchez
- 806 - Sonia Diaz Espanol
- 127 - Sonia Guillem Perez
- 263 - Sonia Herraiz Marco
- 986 - Stiven Munoz Gallego
- 356 - Susana Sanz Sanz
- 779 - Sylvie Latorre Bellver
- 1193 - Telmo Alfonso Lita
- 433 - Teresa Moreno Navarro
- 567 - Teresa Ramon Borja
- 1200 - Teresa Requelme Gonzaga
- 1148 - Teresa Rovira Medina
- 391 - Tomas Aparicio Fernandez
- 83 - Tomas Garcia Abadillo Aliaga
- 527 - Toni Bermell Albert
- 1184 - Toni Garcia Munoz
- 1107 - Toni Gimenez Ferrer
- 337 - Toni Puchades
- 1155 - Toni Sanz Requena
- 392 - Toni Trivino Munoz
- 213 - Toni Vila Andres
- 985 - Tonyo Pons Casan
- 1089 - Valle Flores
- 139 - Vanesa Paez Crespo
- 214 - Vicen Boiza Trujillo
- 1022 - Vicent Marques Selles
- 84 - Vicent Nacher
- 1145 - Vicente Banos Arratia
- 439 - Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
- 311 - Vicente Benito Llopis Ortega
- 1085 - Vicente Blat Castillo
- 1052 - Vicente Carbonero Ortega
- 983 - Vicente Enrique Talon Chulbi
- 1216 - Vicente Escudero Arjona
- 456 - Vicente Fajardo Juanes
- 1117 - Vicente Giner Cercos
- 1112 - Vicente Guinot Margaix
- 1138 - Vicente Hernandez Martinez
- 17 - Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
- 102 - Vicente Llorens Cogollos
- 1153 - Vicente Pintado Calero
- 1139 - Vicente Rios Catala
- 1149 - Vicente Romaguera Vidal
- 60 - Vicente Sales Ballester
- 1095 - Vicente Valero Ballester
- 946 - Victor Ferrer Gomez
- 982 - Victor Julio Tituana Vasquez
- 1143 - Victor Leon Santos
- 952 - Victor Manuel Cifuentes Fernandez
- 385 - Victor Manuel Martinez Montanes
- 955 - Victor Monto Fernandez
- 699 - Victor Olmo Moreno
- 728 - Victor Perujo
- 1093 - Victor Sanz Torrent
- 488 - Virginia Segarra Gimenez
- 260 - Vte Jesus Salvador Zaragoza
- 981 - Wilmer Patricio Pupiales Vasquez
- 1075 - Wilson Crespo Ruiz
- 916 - Xavi Martinez Ramos
- 680 - Xavier Mico Cabo
- 174 - Xema Albert Sangerman
- 294 - Ximo Martinez Gil
- 682 - Yamid Arias
- 1182 - Yassine Farguagi
- 479 - Yolanda Esparcia Aguilar
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:46 Tiempo:43:23:35 |
Participantes:37 Tiempo:32:44:07 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:29 Tiempo:23:41:39 |
Participantes:27 Tiempo:26:16:34 |
Participantes:25 Tiempo:20:07:53 |
Participantes:23 Tiempo:19:24:46 |
Participantes:18 Tiempo:16:06:27 |
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes Participantes:14 Tiempo:11:52:22 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:12:00:24 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:08:50:31 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:08:58:21 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:09:07:59 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:09:14:00 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:08:06:17 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:07:02:12 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:55:25 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:05:01 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:03:52:18 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:05:34:38 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:55:42 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:01:37 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:23:14 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:46:54 |
Club Clinica Innova Fisoterapia Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:59:36 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:42:27 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:56:21 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:07:54 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:33:30 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:07:26 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:36:03 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:31:18 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:21:11 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:14:59 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:49:36 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:29:48 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:40:47 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:01:57 |
Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:34:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:30:37 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:32:19 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:39:21 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:34:19 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:32:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:30:09 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:48:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:46:38 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:38:16 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:39:11 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:07:41 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:53:34 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:48:11 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:44:00 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:57:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:53:32 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:00:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:02:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:13:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:16:28 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:30:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:57 |
Escuela del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:18:52 |