XXX 10K i 20K CIUTAT DE SUECA
10k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Ivan Robles Collado C.a. Orero Paterna Runners 00:34:09 |
2 Fernando Hernández Soto Fondistas De Silla 00:34:19 |
3 Mohamed Chej Elouali Houd Crespo Cronorunners 00:34:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Robles Collado | 00:34:09 | C.a. Orero Paterna Runners |
2 | Fernando Hernández Soto | 00:34:19 | Fondistas De Silla |
3 | Mohamed Chej Elouali Houd | 00:34:27 | Crespo Cronorunners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Natalia María Mocholí Serrano Club Atletismo 00:41:23 |
2 Laura Cambronero Lacasa Els Caragolets Valencia 00:43:04 |
3 Lucia Alberola Catalá C.a. Favara 00:43:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia María Mocholí | 00:41:23 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Laura Cambronero Lacasa | 00:43:04 | Els Caragolets Valencia |
3 | Lucia Alberola Catalá | 00:43:08 | C.a. Favara |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ivan Robles Collado C.a. Orero Paterna Runners 00:34:09 |
2 Fernando Hernández Soto Fondistas De Silla 00:34:19 |
3 Javier Mozos Martin C.a. L´alcudia 00:34:29 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Robles Collado | 00:34:09 | C.a. Orero Paterna Runners |
2 | Fernando Hernández Soto | 00:34:19 | Fondistas De Silla |
3 | Javier Mozos Martin | 00:34:29 | C.a. L´alcudia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mohamed Chej Elouali Houd Crespo Cronorunners 00:34:27 |
2 Carlos Alcañiz Carbonell Crespo Cronorunners 00:34:35 |
3 Marti Alba Conde Fondistas De Silla 00:35:42 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed Chej Elouali Houd | 00:34:27 | Crespo Cronorunners |
2 | Carlos Alcañiz Carbonell | 00:34:35 | Crespo Cronorunners |
3 | Marti Alba Conde | 00:35:42 | Fondistas De Silla |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Juan Sempere Catarroja U.e. 00:36:28 |
2 Juan Jose Pascual Navarro Vázquez Team 00:36:41 |
3 Vicente Riera Calvo Fondistas De Silla 00:37:21 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Juan Sempere | 00:36:28 | Catarroja U.e. |
2 | Juan Jose Pascual Navarro | 00:36:41 | Vázquez Team |
3 | Vicente Riera Calvo | 00:37:21 | Fondistas De Silla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vicent Ridaura Navarro Bicicletes Sanchis 00:36:50 |
2 Sergio Sánchez García Serrano Club Atletismo 00:37:09 |
3 Joan Matoses Granell Crespo Cronorunners 00:37:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicent Ridaura Navarro | 00:36:50 | Bicicletes Sanchis |
2 | Sergio Sánchez García | 00:37:09 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
3 | Joan Matoses Granell | 00:37:33 | Crespo Cronorunners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pasqual Lozano Quiles Independiente 00:39:23 |
2 Daniel Palacios Meseguer Independiente 00:45:49 |
3 Fede Palacios Estelles Independiente 01:01:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pasqual Lozano Quiles | 00:39:23 | Independiente |
2 | Daniel Palacios Meseguer | 00:45:49 | Independiente |
3 | Fede Palacios Estelles | 01:01:08 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Manuel Garsando García C.a. Poblats Marítims 00:39:59 |
2 Bernardo Jareño Rodríguez C.a. La Valldigna 00:40:14 |
3 Dionisio Castillo Ochando C.a. Cullera 00:42:04 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manuel Garsando García | 00:39:59 | C.a. Poblats Marítims |
2 | Bernardo Jareño Rodríguez | 00:40:14 | C.a. La Valldigna |
3 | Dionisio Castillo Ochando | 00:42:04 | C.a. Cullera |
Corredor |
---|
1 Natalia María Mocholí Serrano Club Atletismo 00:41:23 |
2 Laura Cambronero Lacasa Els Caragolets Valencia 00:43:04 |
3 Lucia Alberola Catalá C.a. Favara 00:43:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia María Mocholí | 00:41:23 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Laura Cambronero Lacasa | 00:43:04 | Els Caragolets Valencia |
3 | Lucia Alberola Catalá | 00:43:08 | C.a. Favara |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pepe Mocholi Fernandez Catarroja U.e. 00:42:54 |
2 Francico Tomas Edo Guillot C.a. A Les Nou 00:47:57 |
3 Ciriaco De La Fuente Sanz C.a. Almussafes 00:49:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pepe Mocholi Fernandez | 00:42:54 | Catarroja U.e. |
2 | Francico Tomas Edo Guillot | 00:47:57 | C.a. A Les Nou |
3 | Ciriaco De La Fuente Sanz | 00:49:59 | C.a. Almussafes |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Hernández Almudever Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:43:15 |
2 Anabel Llopis Laguna C.a. Sollana 00:44:48 |
3 Laura Noelia Cases Moncho Triamics Silla C.t. 00:46:54 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Hernández Almudever | 00:43:15 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Anabel Llopis Laguna | 00:44:48 | C.a. Sollana |
3 | Laura Noelia Cases Moncho | 00:46:54 | Triamics Silla C.t. |
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura Pérez Rocher C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:43:24 |
2 Lucía María Mocholí Independiente 00:46:06 |
3 00:46:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Pérez Rocher | 00:43:24 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
2 | Lucía María Mocholí | 00:46:06 | Independiente |
3 | Ana Muñoz Leiva | 00:46:14 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Beatriz Ferrer Valverde Catarroja U.e. 00:44:37 |
2 Alice Rebull Sancho Club De Córrer Peus Quets 00:46:46 |
3 Inmaculada Casillas Galindo C.a. Poblats Marítims 00:47:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beatriz Ferrer Valverde | 00:44:37 | Catarroja U.e. |
2 | Alice Rebull Sancho | 00:46:46 | Club De Córrer Peus Quets |
3 | Inmaculada Casillas Galindo | 00:47:00 | C.a. Poblats Marítims |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Ballester Domingo GÓmez Madrid Kangurs 00:51:00 |
2 Charo Panizo Ollero C. A. Murciélagos 00:54:01 |
3 Mª Carmen Garcia Herrera Club De Córrer Peus Quets 00:55:56 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Ballester Domingo | 00:51:00 | GÓmez Madrid Kangurs |
2 | Charo Panizo Ollero | 00:54:01 | C. A. Murciélagos |
3 | Mª Carmen Garcia Herrera | 00:55:56 | Club De Córrer Peus Quets |
Corredor |
---|
1 Rosa Esquerdo Santacreu C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:57:25 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosa Esquerdo Santacreu | 00:57:25 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Ivan Robles Collado
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:09 |
2 |
Fernando Hernández Soto
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:19 |
3 |
Mohamed Chej Elouali Houd
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:34:27 |
4 |
Javier Mozos Martin
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:29 |
5 |
Carlos Alcañiz Carbonell
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:34:35 |
6 |
Francisco Milan Collado
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:48 |
7 |
Marti Alba Conde
Fondistas De Silla
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:42 |
8 |
Rafa Abad
C.a. Els Llops De Manuel
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:36:16 |
9 |
David Juan Sempere
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:36:28 |
10 |
Jose Santos Yustas
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:32 |
11 |
Benja Mansilla Benavent
S.m. Club Atletisme El Coixos Carlet
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:36:39 |
12 |
Juan Jose Pascual Navarro
Vázquez Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:36:41 |
13 |
Jonathan Piqueras Torres
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:36:43 |
14 |
Vicent Ridaura Navarro
Bicicletes Sanchis
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:36:50 |
15 |
Juan Maria Jimenez Llorens
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:01 |
16 |
Toni Gallart Guarinos
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:05 |
17 |
Sergio Sánchez García
Serrano Club Atletismo
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:37:09 |
18 |
Víctor Blesa
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:13 |
19 |
Julio Alegre Perez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:17 |
20 |
Vicente Riera Calvo
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:37:21 |
21 |
Jesus Chinchilla Matilla
Barcelona Atletisme
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:26 |
22 |
Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
C.a. Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:29 |
23 |
Joan Matoses Granell
Crespo Cronorunners
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:37:33 |
24 |
Toni Vila Andres
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:37:34 |
25 |
Abel Beltrán Campillo
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:36 |
26 |
Sinuhé Fernández Cuevas
C.a. Almussafes
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:42 |
27 |
Àlex Barber Pons
Ca La Valldigna
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:46 |
28 |
Cristian Penades Lechiguero
Cd Metaesport
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:53 |
29 |
Jorge Rodríguez Ramos
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:55 |
30 |
Alexis Morales Moreno
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:05 |
31 |
Daniel Roman Coria
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:19 |
32 |
Javier Navío Oliván
C.a. Cheste
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:20 |
33 |
Julio Gadea Cervera
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:38:27 |
34 |
Tomas Cuesta Valero
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:09 |
35 |
David Martinez Alos
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:12 |
36 |
Pere Torres Fillol
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:39:16 |
37 |
Pepe MaÑez Rodriguez
Cobarde's Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:23 |
38 |
Pasqual Lozano Quiles
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:39:23 |
39 |
Sergio Ruiz Vendrell
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:25 |
40 |
David Romero Muñoz
C.a. Sueca
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:36 |
41 |
Baldomero Zaragoza Sisternes
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:41 |
42 |
Fran Samper Lopez
Tritons Albalat
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:41 |
43 |
Manuel Garsando García
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:39:59 |
44 |
Alex Bonet Hermida
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:40:01 |
45 |
Faustino Pérez Vázquez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:40:11 |
46 |
Marc García Ferrando
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:40:12 |
47 |
Bernardo Jareño Rodríguez
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:40:14 |
48 |
David Mas Bolufer
C N Sueca
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:40:14 |
49 |
Jose Blanch Ramon
Club Natació Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:15 |
50 |
Salva Arlandis Escriva
Pct Sueca
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:40:24 |
51 |
Salvador Sapiña Vivo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:31 |
52 |
Vicent Grau Jordán
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:39 |
53 |
Richard Chuliá Martínez
Runners De L'horta
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
54 |
Jose Morella Cases
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:57 |
55 |
Enrique Arlandis Clari
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:59 |
56 |
Carlos Soler Oviedo
Cobarde's Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:09 |
57 |
Miquel Llorca Puig
C.m. Senglars Favara
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:10 |
58 |
Joaquin Pedralva Vendrell
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:11 |
59 |
Xavier Navarro Bou
Club Triatlón Sueca
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:41:12 |
60 |
Jose Estruch Garcia
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:19 |
61 |
Fco Javier Blasco Rosa
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:19 |
62 |
Jesus Duart Martinez
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:22 |
63 |
Natalia María Mocholí
Serrano Club Atletismo
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
64 |
Mario Latorre Sanjaime
Blue Line-evasión Running
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
65 |
Juan Antonio Ramon Garcia
Calcher
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:32 |
66 |
Diego Robles Gallardo
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:39 |
67 |
Julián Gómez Rosa
Torrent Corre
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:45 |
68 |
Joaquín Piqueres Ciscar
C.a. Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:58 |
69 |
Frans Palomares Sansaloni
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:03 |
70 |
Dionisio Castillo Ochando
C.a. Cullera
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:42:04 |
71 |
Juanjo Segura Ortells
Cobarde's Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:06 |
72 |
Victor Soriano Bonanad
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:08 |
73 |
Jose Sancho Bolufer
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:22 |
74 |
Raul Llinares Pla
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:32 |
75 |
Jose Emilio Manclús Almiñana
Blue Line-evasión Running
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:33 |
76 |
Jose Angel Marrahi Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:36 |
77 |
Rafa Higueras Gomez
C.a. Cullera
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:42:38 |
78 |
José Vicente Tamarit Dasi
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:48 |
79 |
Pepe Mocholi Fernandez
Catarroja U.e.
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:42:54 |
80 |
Carlos Mari Asins
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:56 |
81 |
Ruben Segrera Lloris
Els Caragolets Valencia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:04 |
82 |
Laura Cambronero Lacasa
Els Caragolets Valencia
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:43:04 |
83 |
David Gimeno Barreda
Calcher
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:04 |
84 |
Vicent Ribes Badia
Redolat Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:04 |
85 |
Josep Fuster Puchades
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:05 |
86 |
Kike Castillo Colomer
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:06 |
87 |
Lucia Alberola Catalá
C.a. Favara
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:43:08 |
88 |
Jose Mariner Borja
C.a. Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:15 |
89 |
Maria Jose Hernández Almudever
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:43:15 |
90 |
Juan Padilla Vaquera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:15 |
91 |
Ramón Calabuig Montaña
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:16 |
92 |
Juan Vicente Naval Vendrell
C.a. Sueca
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:17 |
93 |
Javi Llaver Sanchis
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:18 |
94 |
Laura Pérez Rocher
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Júnior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:43:24 |
95 |
Juanjo Milvaques Galan
C.a. Favara
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:27 |
96 |
Carlos Palacios Pastor
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:31 |
97 |
Edwin Loeff
Corredores De La Ruta
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:32 |
98 |
Raul Alfonso Soler
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:34 |
99 |
Vicente Fajardo Juanes
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:41 |
100 |
Jose Rovira Ull
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:41 |
101 |
Pedro Jose Crespo Zarzo
Pjcz
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:45 |
102 |
Israel Falco Pedros
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:49 |
103 |
Jose BeltrÁn Bisbal
C.a. Cullera
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:49 |
104 |
Abel Marti Marquez
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:52 |
105 |
Álvaro Ciurana Subiela
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:54 |
106 |
Antonio Gomez Diaz
Green Power Sports Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:58 |
107 |
José Pascual Hernández Farinós
Galgos Silla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:02 |
108 |
Alfredo Codes Pedros
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:04 |
109 |
Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:05 |
110 |
Jesus González García
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:08 |
111 |
Santiago San Juan Alarma
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:11 |
112 |
Vicente Pons Navarro
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:12 |
113 |
Vicent Flordelis Valero
C.e La Porte Fresca
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:15 |
114 |
Fabian Rutia Osca
C.e La Porte Fresca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:15 |
115 |
Guillermo HernÁndez MompÓ
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:16 |
116 |
Quique Lleti Carrasquer
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:44:20 |
117 |
Fidel Moreno Aguado
C.a. Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:21 |
118 |
Enrique Lleti Ripoll
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:21 |
119 |
Martin Rosello Latorre
Sueca Running Pct
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:26 |
120 |
Vicente Castellanos Leon
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:44:29 |
121 |
Emilio Ferrer Noguera
C.t. Alzira
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:29 |
122 |
Julio Hernandez Martorell
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:31 |
123 |
Juanjo Vila Toledo
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:33 |
124 |
Hector Tolosa Cuñat
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:34 |
125 |
Daniel García Fernández
Calcher
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:36 |
126 |
Manuel Rodriguez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:37 |
127 |
David Alfaro Martinez
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:37 |
128 |
Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:44:37 |
129 |
Jorge Juan Sempere
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:38 |
130 |
Damian Mifsut Miedes
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:40 |
131 |
Keliam Maravilla Carbonell
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:40 |
132 |
José Martinez Gomez
Club Atletismo Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:43 |
133 |
Jaime Aparicio Aliaga
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:45 |
134 |
Angel Roa Gil
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:47 |
135 |
Anabel Llopis Laguna
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:44:48 |
136 |
Florenci Vallcanera Castellà
C.a. Favara
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:45:03 |
137 |
Paula Campillo Tena
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:45:12 |
138 |
Juan Carlos Gil Machi
Galgos Silla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:13 |
139 |
Javi Soler Martínez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:19 |
140 |
Alfonso Colás Soriano
C.d. Es Posible
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:20 |
141 |
Enrique Balaguer Navarro
Balaguer
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:23 |
142 |
Rafa Aparicio Peñafiel
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:35 |
143 |
Paco Pastor Albert
Colla El Parotet
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:36 |
144 |
Miquel Cebolla Oller
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:40 |
145 |
Pablo Ballester Server
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:47 |
146 |
Ricardo Piera Moncho
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:47 |
147 |
Daniel Palacios Meseguer
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:45:49 |
148 |
Oscar Dasi Llacer
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:52 |
149 |
Juanjo Guillem Garulo
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:58 |
150 |
Miguel Plaza Lloret
C.a. A Les Nou
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:59 |
151 |
Emma Navarro
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:03 |
152 |
Ramón María Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:06 |
153 |
Lucía María Mocholí
Independiente
Júnior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:46:06 |
154 |
Javier Toledo Garulo
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
155 |
Luis Gasull Navarro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:14 |
156 |
Antonio Angel Alajarin Garcia
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:14 |
157 |
Rafa Lopez Ferrer
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:14 |
158 |
Ana Muñoz Leiva
Independiente
Júnior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:46:14 |
159 |
Vicent PÉrez Bernabeu
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:15 |
160 |
MArcos Pastor
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:15 |
161 |
Carlos Albert Bolea
Lliuresport.com
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:17 |
162 |
David Borrego Gomez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:25 |
163 |
Jose Maria Guerrero Valenzuela
Galgos Silla
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:32 |
164 |
Albert Mico Cebolla
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:46:34 |
165 |
David Tamarit Cañibano
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:38 |
166 |
Maria Sapinya Benet
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:46:39 |
167 |
Edgar Marti Roman
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:39 |
168 |
Samuel Viel Malonda
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:40 |
169 |
Alice Rebull Sancho
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:46:46 |
170 |
Francisco Javier Lopez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
171 |
David Cuenca Villar
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
172 |
Laura Noelia Cases Moncho
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:46:54 |
173 |
Moisés Sancho March
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:56 |
174 |
Carlos Miragall Colomar
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:56 |
175 |
Kike Castello Piris
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:57 |
176 |
Inmaculada Casillas Galindo
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:47:00 |
177 |
David Segui Segui
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:00 |
178 |
Juan Miguel Hidalgo Barona
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:00 |
179 |
Manuel Bodí Pérez
C.a. Favara
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:03 |
180 |
Manuel Pardo
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:04 |
181 |
German Ballester Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:04 |
182 |
Carlos Lopez Guijarro
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:06 |
183 |
Juan Carlos Marqués Toribio
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:06 |
184 |
Vicent Rubio Ribera
Crerpo Cronorunners
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
185 |
Rafa Vila
C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:09 |
186 |
Maria Jose Casillas Perez
Cd Metaesport
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:47:12 |
187 |
Alberto Bellido Herrero
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:18 |
188 |
Luis Cebolla Toledo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:19 |
189 |
Esteban Álvarez Lleonart
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:22 |
190 |
José Luis Ballester Fernández
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:22 |
191 |
Maria Del Carmen Vallcanera Castella
C.a. Favara
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:47:24 |
192 |
Andrés Ferrer Escrivà
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:25 |
193 |
Marcos Galera Lozano
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:27 |
194 |
Lorenzo Perez Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:29 |
195 |
Jonathan Sanchez Tejedor
Cdt Get Going
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
196 |
Miguel Hernandez Benedito
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:36 |
197 |
Paco Domingo
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:39 |
198 |
Juan Martínez Modesto
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:41 |
199 |
Jose Luis Ricart Ferrer
Runners Samaruc Picassent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:42 |
200 |
Sergi Franco Claver
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
201 |
Jordi Francesc Ferrer Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:54 |
202 |
Francico Tomas Edo Guillot
C.a. A Les Nou
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:47:57 |
203 |
José Gabriel García Morales
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:59 |
204 |
Fernando Perpiñan Darder
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:00 |
205 |
Óscar Llorca Esquer
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:04 |
206 |
Rosa Bernabeu Llinares
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:48:05 |
207 |
Guillermo Bixquert Climent
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:06 |
208 |
Daniel Hernandez Real
Terreta Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
209 |
Carlos Valin Fernandez
Susodelafuente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
210 |
AgustÍn Velarte Antequera
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:17 |
211 |
Paco Iranzo Crespo
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:17 |
212 |
Jose Juan Garcia Navarro
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:18 |
213 |
Luis Hernandez Del Valle
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:20 |
214 |
Ausias Sansebastián Beltrán
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:48:20 |
215 |
Kike Llopis
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:23 |
216 |
Izan Adriana
Vikings Racers
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:25 |
217 |
José Llop Vilanova
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:27 |
218 |
Pau Mihai Morant Alapont
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:48:28 |
219 |
Aranzazu Picón Crespo
Els Taulains Alfafar
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:48:33 |
220 |
MÓnica Estruch Benedicto
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:48:37 |
221 |
Sandra Montalt Cataluña
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:48:37 |
222 |
Daniel Bono Mafe
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:41 |
223 |
Jose Manuel Navarro Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:41 |
224 |
Sergio Talamantes Piles
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:44 |
225 |
Guillermo J. Chanzá Chaqués
Corred Insensatos!
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:45 |
226 |
Julie Polakova
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:48:47 |
227 |
Ana Isabel Carreras Rojas
Fondista
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:48:47 |
228 |
Carmen Alpañés Muñoz
C.a.promesas Villena
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:48:52 |
229 |
Iñaki Temiño Arroyo
Levante San Marino
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
230 |
Javi Alcorisa Garcia
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:49:10 |
231 |
Liliana Sumah
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:11 |
232 |
Manolo Ferrus Ridaura
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:20 |
233 |
Mari Paz Lozano Andres
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:49:23 |
234 |
Santiago Ferrús Vanaclocha
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:24 |
235 |
Paco Galarza Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:32 |
236 |
Gerard Iborra Cardona
Club de Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
237 |
Vicente Ramon Llop Vilanova
Runners De L`horta
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:35 |
238 |
David Duart March
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:35 |
239 |
Javier Bernabeu Molina
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
240 |
Noelia Mascarell Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:37 |
241 |
Elisa Sansano Gil
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:41 |
242 |
Jose Miguel Torres Sanantonio
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:45 |
243 |
Armando Sanchez Enrique
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:46 |
244 |
Juan Carlos Cano Atienza
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:47 |
245 |
Sonia Guillem Perez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
246 |
Vicente Isidro DurÁn UreÑa
Galgos Silla
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
247 |
Isa Ibáñez Ariño
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
248 |
Jose Bolsico Moreno
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:49 |
249 |
Jose Vicente Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:53 |
250 |
Ciriaco De La Fuente Sanz
C.a. Almussafes
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:49:59 |
251 |
Alfredo Frasquet Ripoll
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:59 |
252 |
Salvador Rosello Colomar
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:00 |
253 |
Mª Jose Matoses Chirivella
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:50:00 |
254 |
Daniel VÁzquez GarcÍa
Corredorets
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:00 |
255 |
Mercé Chordá Diego
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:50:03 |
256 |
Rafael Manyes I Rodríguez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:05 |
257 |
Astrid Cuenca
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:50:07 |
258 |
Steve Falces
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:08 |
259 |
José Manuel Llopis Marí
C.a. Cullera
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:11 |
260 |
David Fraga Muñoz
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:11 |
261 |
Blanca Mansilla Benavent
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Júnior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:50:12 |
262 |
F.javier Zaragozá Antich
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:50:13 |
263 |
Edu Ortuño Cuallado
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:13 |
264 |
Javier Morales Andani
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:15 |
265 |
Cristian Morell
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:15 |
266 |
Vicent Gallardo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:15 |
267 |
Blas Bodoque Garcia
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:50:18 |
268 |
Sole Granell Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:50:22 |
269 |
Jesus Franqueza Llopis
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:26 |
270 |
Emili Marti Miedes
Sanus Vitae Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:29 |
271 |
Eva Miedes Izabal
Independiente
Júnior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:50:30 |
272 |
José Heredia Contreras
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:31 |
273 |
Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:50:32 |
274 |
Juan Miguel Caballer Navarro
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:34 |
275 |
Jose Hervás Cebolla
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:50:37 |
276 |
Xavier Pérez Ibiza
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:43 |
277 |
Romualdo Ferrando
Els Liçiats
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:44 |
278 |
Salva Perpinya
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:47 |
279 |
Francisco Moreno Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:55 |
280 |
Ricar Sanjuan Pla
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:58 |
281 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:51:00 |
282 |
Miguel Fayos Villalba
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:00 |
283 |
Carlos Pérez Llombart
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:01 |
284 |
Andrea PÉrez Iborra
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Júnior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:51:02 |
285 |
Sergi Santamatilde Ros
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:05 |
286 |
Cristina Bedmar Villa
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:51:08 |
287 |
Jose GarcÍa Gasco
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:51:12 |
288 |
Jose Manuel Lopez López
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:15 |
289 |
Pedro Juan García Herrero
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:20 |
290 |
Miguel Benavent Ferre
Penya Mohicans
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:22 |
291 |
Juan Del Campo Biosca
Valencia Basket Running Team
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:51:28 |
292 |
Diego De La Peña Moradillo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
293 |
Angel Miralles Sempere
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:51:32 |
294 |
Marcos Meseguer
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:33 |
295 |
Salvador Martinez Pons
C.a. Almussafes
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:34 |
296 |
Salvador SantamarÍa RamÍrez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:38 |
297 |
Juan Antonio Villanueva SuÑer
La Furia Running Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:40 |
298 |
Sergio Climent
Corredorets
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:42 |
299 |
Vicente Moreno Calatayud
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:43 |
300 |
Laura Perez Llombart
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
301 |
Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:52 |
302 |
Imma Blasco
Vikings Racers
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:51:54 |
303 |
Angela García Perez
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:52:06 |
304 |
Jose Cuadrado Cuadrado
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
305 |
Isma Pavia Mompo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
306 |
José Ramón Blanch Simo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:13 |
307 |
Ricardo Ibiza Marco
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:14 |
308 |
Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:15 |
309 |
Ana Cardenas Mula
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:52:15 |
310 |
Rosa Montrull Diez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:52:23 |
311 |
Elena Meseguer Martinez
Independiente
Júnior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:52:24 |
312 |
Luis Vila Sastre
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:25 |
313 |
David Santamaria Gomez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:25 |
314 |
Voro Flors Roselló
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:31 |
315 |
Juan Torres Santamaria
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:31 |
316 |
Oscar Figueres Cuevas
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:34 |
317 |
Candido Jimenez Borreguero
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:41 |
318 |
Jose Forner Palau
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
319 |
Miguel Angel Garcia Galiano
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:45 |
320 |
Salva Gregori Baldovi
Almirunning
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:51 |
321 |
Luis Tato Penalba
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:51 |
322 |
Jose Pascual Asins Magraner
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:51 |
323 |
Xavier Cuenca Valiente
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:52 |
324 |
Jose Vicente Vivó
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:56 |
325 |
Jose David Ludeña Boix
C.a. Almussafes
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:00 |
326 |
Javier Mari Asins
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:01 |
327 |
Mario Marquez Vazquez
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:05 |
328 |
Juan Carlos Olaya Cuenca
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:09 |
329 |
Jose Ignacio Lopez Alique
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:09 |
330 |
Almu Ferrer Calzado
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:53:09 |
331 |
Diego Carbonell Peris
Triamics Silla C.t.
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:10 |
332 |
Sara Grau
C.a. Almussafes
Júnior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:53:12 |
333 |
Alejo Perez Benavent
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:15 |
334 |
Juan Gil Tornero
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:19 |
335 |
Toni Escriva Bou
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:19 |
336 |
Pepe Viel Blasco
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:24 |
337 |
Elsa Serrano Herrero
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:53:25 |
338 |
César Salort Llorca
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:26 |
339 |
Miguel Perez Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:28 |
340 |
Luis Tejedor Castellano
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:28 |
341 |
Miguel Angel Casas Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:32 |
342 |
Alberto Aranda Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:32 |
343 |
Jose Luis Muñoz Solano
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:53:37 |
344 |
Cristina Cordoba Mascuñano
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:53:40 |
345 |
Francisco J. Ferrando Juan
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:41 |
346 |
Laia Osca Sanchez
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:53:44 |
347 |
Eduardo Garcia Melia
C.m. Senglars Favara
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:44 |
348 |
Patricia Vidal Soler
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:53:44 |
349 |
Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
350 |
Angel Rodriguez Martin
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:53:54 |
351 |
Luciano Garcia Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:53:55 |
352 |
Fernando Fortea
Checkinrunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:01 |
353 |
Charo Panizo Ollero
C. A. Murciélagos
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:54:01 |
354 |
Francisco Garcia Galiano
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:02 |
355 |
Antonio Jimenez Gutierrez
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:04 |
356 |
Tomas Garcia-abadillo Aliaga
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:54:04 |
357 |
Maite Llinares Sinarcas
C.d. Sutrail
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:54:04 |
358 |
Clara Albelda Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:54:05 |
359 |
Asun Carrasquer Ramo
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:54:05 |
360 |
Ana DomÍnguez Luna
C.a. Murciélagos
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:54:06 |
361 |
Verónica Grau Zaragozà
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:54:07 |
362 |
Vicent Andres Lleti
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:10 |
363 |
Carlos Alvarez Baldo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:10 |
364 |
David Soria Tarazona
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:22 |
365 |
Rebeca Palomeque Pons
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:54:22 |
366 |
Xavier Burguera
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:22 |
367 |
Fede Minguez Martinez
Diaiters Team Alberic
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:24 |
368 |
Mariola Franco MartÍnez
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:54:25 |
369 |
Anabel Vela Escriva
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:54:25 |
370 |
Ciro Colomar Cebolla
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:26 |
371 |
Ivan Pedralva Fayos
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:54:33 |
372 |
Salvador Cuñat Rios
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:34 |
373 |
Rocio Carreras Rojas
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:54:38 |
374 |
Chumi Moya Solano
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:41 |
375 |
Alexis Magraner Rosa
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:44 |
376 |
Eduardo CosÍn MontaÑÉs
Team 3fdc
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:44 |
377 |
Josep Cachuto Aparicio
C.d. Universitario Polideportivo Valencia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:44 |
378 |
Jose Oltra Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:46 |
379 |
Jose Serra Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:47 |
380 |
David Hernandez Cuevas
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:54:48 |
381 |
Eugeni Climent I Alemany
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:52 |
382 |
Ana Rico Perdereau
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:54:54 |
383 |
Oscar Galan Cazador
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:54 |
384 |
Frank Pascual Lopez
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:03 |
385 |
Moisés Zapatero Hernando
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:04 |
386 |
Jose Gimenez Rodrigo
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:07 |
387 |
Joaquin Serrano Carrascosa
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:09 |
388 |
Francisco Gaona Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:09 |
389 |
Francisco Guillem Racionero
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:55:09 |
390 |
Irene Granell Perez
Club Natació Sueca
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:55:10 |
391 |
Manolo Olivert Ferrando
C.n.sueca
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:10 |
392 |
Vicent Rebull
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:55:12 |
393 |
Angel Mateo Lopez
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:55:14 |
394 |
Alex Cebolla Pardo
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:55:16 |
395 |
Lucas Tejedor MarÍ
C.c. Tos Pelat
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:17 |
396 |
Cheli Fuster Rosello
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:55:18 |
397 |
Arturo Vañó Montava
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:55:18 |
398 |
Eduardo Canet Ruiz
Club De Correr El Garbí
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:18 |
399 |
JosÉ Escribano Garcia
Trotamons
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:55:25 |
400 |
Enrique Alagarda Esteve
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:55:25 |
401 |
Jordi Llinares
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:55:26 |
402 |
Eva Talens Llombart
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:55:34 |
403 |
Maica Rubio Hidalgo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:55:34 |
404 |
Toni Bou Oltra
C.d. Sutrail
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:44 |
405 |
Lolin Marti Iborra
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:55:45 |
406 |
Mariam Ruiz Vendrell
C.d. Sutrail
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:55:45 |
407 |
Víctor Bonafe
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:55:52 |
408 |
Mª Carmen Garcia Herrera
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:55:56 |
409 |
Angel Gisbert Herdaro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:57 |
410 |
Ana Signes Marti
Club Handbol Riola
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:56:09 |
411 |
Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:11 |
412 |
Inma Rebull Viel
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:12 |
413 |
Juan Chafer
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:12 |
414 |
Victor Fos Prades
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:17 |
415 |
Wawa Cuenca Palacios
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:17 |
416 |
Ivana Fons Gilabert
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:18 |
417 |
Raquel Sánchez Jiménez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:19 |
418 |
Jose Maria Zambrana Rios
Galgos Silla
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:56:32 |
419 |
Celina Cuallado Villanueva
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:32 |
420 |
Paco Cuallado Blasco
Green Power Sports Team
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:56:32 |
421 |
Juanvi Espanya Bou
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:56:33 |
422 |
Aida Savalls Salas
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:56:33 |
423 |
Andreu Lena Rosello
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:56:39 |
424 |
Silvia Ferrando Toledo
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:56:51 |
425 |
Lucas Ferrando Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:51 |
426 |
Enrique Jerez Perez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:52 |
427 |
Rosa Vinuesa Toledo
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:56:54 |
428 |
Maria Jesus Rosa Alepuz
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:58 |
429 |
Pau Ortells Meseguer
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:57:06 |
430 |
Vicente Ubeda Tolosa
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:07 |
431 |
Jose Alberto Gonzalez-escriva
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:12 |
432 |
Juanjo Tarraso Rey
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:57:13 |
433 |
Jesus Toledo Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:15 |
434 |
Antonio Vte Ventura Solves
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:18 |
435 |
Fernando Llopis Pardo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:18 |
436 |
Sonia Gonzalez Talens
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:57:21 |
437 |
Ester Garcia Castillo
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:57:22 |
438 |
Cesar Tello Tarazon
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:22 |
439 |
Rosa Esquerdo Santacreu
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Máster-F
Tiempo: 00:57:25 |
440 |
Rosa Garcia Perez
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:57:26 |
441 |
Milagros Sifre Artal
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:57:27 |
442 |
Mª Jose Salvador Gutierrez
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:57:27 |
443 |
Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:33 |
444 |
Bruno Gonzalo Badi
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:34 |
445 |
Inmaculada Ortells Ramón
Club de Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:57:43 |
446 |
Joan Aliaga Morell
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:48 |
447 |
Neus Aliaga Salanova
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Júnior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:57:48 |
448 |
Juan Luis Vistos Aliaga
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:57:48 |
449 |
Juan Luis Vistos Vercher
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:57:48 |
450 |
Ursula Serrat Vidal
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:58:10 |
451 |
Amparo Duart Alos
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:12 |
452 |
Araceli Espert Clavijo
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:15 |
453 |
Almudena Vendrell
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:16 |
454 |
Ana Garcia Puig
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:58:16 |
455 |
Sonia ViÑoles Climent
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:17 |
456 |
David Blanch Tornero
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:17 |
457 |
Salvador Saez Millan
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:25 |
458 |
Juan Jose Vidal Genoves
C.a. Cullera
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:58:28 |
459 |
Jose Guirao Giner
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:36 |
460 |
Paula Borrego GÓmez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:39 |
461 |
Raúl Mascarell Puig
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:39 |
462 |
Pedro Donat Bonet
Triatlo Alginet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:39 |
463 |
Eloisa Nadal Oller
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:58:40 |
464 |
Celia Santos Coll
Independiente
Júnior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:58:45 |
465 |
Jose Lopez Marques
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:02 |
466 |
Javier Verdu Mas
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:59:06 |
467 |
Jesus Casado PiÑuela
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:06 |
468 |
Alystil Carrillo Marti
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:06 |
469 |
Alicia Rocher Caplliure
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:59:06 |
470 |
M.angeles Giróna Garcia
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:59:07 |
471 |
Teresa Claver Valero
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:59:07 |
472 |
Juanvi Moratal
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:17 |
473 |
Reme Beltran Tamarit
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:59:19 |
474 |
Pedro Castillo Del Amo
Els Caragolets Valencia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:26 |
475 |
Sonia Ibañez Carrascosa
Els Caragolets Valencia
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:26 |
476 |
Teresa Moya Ramon
Ceu Run
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:59:30 |
477 |
Paco Donet Simeon
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:54 |
478 |
Maria Jesús Donet Simeon
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:59:54 |
479 |
José Manuel Donet Simeon
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:54 |
480 |
Paco Marti Sales
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:57 |
481 |
Paula Nieves Nieves
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:59:58 |
482 |
Jorge Vaya Savalls
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:58 |
483 |
Miguel Máñez Navarro
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:07 |
484 |
Pepa Flors Rosello
Independiente
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:00:11 |
485 |
Francisco Rodriguez Exposito
C.a. Silla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:14 |
486 |
Pilar Rodriguez Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:00:17 |
487 |
David Santabalbina Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:18 |
488 |
Salvador Limorti Climent
Fondistas De Silla
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:00:20 |
489 |
Alba Cloquell Badenes
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:00:20 |
490 |
Jorge Cuevas Verdejo
Burjarunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:25 |
491 |
Pilar Ferrus Perez
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:00:49 |
492 |
Olga Cobo Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:00:58 |
493 |
Fede Palacios
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:03 |
494 |
Fede Palacios Estelles
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:01:08 |
495 |
Maria Sendra Castells
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:01:15 |
496 |
Lucia Lamolda Beltran
Kike Moret Desafío Running
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:01:19 |
497 |
Mar Ballester Bravo
Independiente
Júnior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 01:01:49 |
498 |
Maria López Morales
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:02:00 |
499 |
Vicent Pérez Penella
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:13 |
500 |
Maria Carlos Soler
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Júnior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 01:02:13 |
501 |
Mario Vila Fernandez
Corre Corre Q No Llego
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:38 |
502 |
Elena Gracia Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:02:40 |
503 |
Jose Miguel Bernat Marco
C.c. A La Marxeta
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:02:46 |
504 |
Domingo Cortes Patron
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:46 |
505 |
Emilio Pastor Juan
C.a. Murciélagos
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:03:04 |
506 |
Jose Vte Soler Blasco
Club Triatló Carlet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:03:24 |
507 |
Fermin Abel Arnandis
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:03:24 |
508 |
Sabina Saiz Matoses
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:03:25 |
509 |
Marien Claver Ortells
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:03:25 |
510 |
Patri Gomar Torres
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:03:25 |
511 |
Laura Beltrán Ciscar
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:03:26 |
512 |
Tania Gozalbo Pons
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:03:27 |
513 |
Gabriel Martinez Carbonell
Cec Antella
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:03:27 |
514 |
Laury Martorell Leiva
Sanitas Smile
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:03:36 |
515 |
Mª JosÉ Sarrio Quiles
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:03:46 |
516 |
Lucia Escriba Richart
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:03:46 |
517 |
Fatima Cabedo Vendrell
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:03:48 |
518 |
Patricia Pedrós Fayos
Almirunning
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:03:57 |
519 |
Rosa Renart Alonso
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:04:03 |
520 |
Pascual Soler Devis
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:04:18 |
521 |
Marcos Benedito Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:04:59 |
522 |
Rosa Grau Franco
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:04:59 |
523 |
María Martínez Redondo
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:05:03 |
524 |
Patricia Gil Cervera
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:05:10 |
525 |
Vicente Gil Cervera
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:05:11 |
526 |
Dario Tabacco Funaro
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:05:29 |
527 |
AgustÍn Manuel Blay Soriano
Esfuerzo Alberic
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:05:29 |
528 |
Josep Vicent Baldoví Martines
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:05:38 |
529 |
Charo Heredia Corduente
C.d. Es Posible
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:05:42 |
530 |
Inma Estruch Paredes
C.d. Es Posible
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:05:42 |
531 |
Vicente Hernandez Frances
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 01:06:01 |
532 |
Raúl Estarlich Mateu
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:06:10 |
533 |
Cristina Alba Blanco
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:06:11 |
534 |
Carmina Ferrando Alcovendas
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:06:11 |
535 |
María Vicenta Bañón Falcò
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:06:12 |
536 |
Mayte Mocholí Giménez
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:06:38 |
537 |
Lourdes Escriva Pedros
Mareny Team
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:08:11 |
538 |
Ernesto Garcia Peris
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:09:04 |
539 |
Carmen Casillas Galindo
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:10:00 |
540 |
Pilar Cebolla Llopis
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:10:10 |
541 |
Sara Escriva
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:10:11 |
542 |
Alfredo Alapont Casanova
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 01:11:39 |
543 |
Antonio Iranzo Canovas
C.a.alcasser
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:11:45 |
544 |
Cristina Miguel Artola
C.a.alcasser.
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:11:46 |
545 |
Elisa Marti Melia
Copymat Trail Running Team
Júnior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 01:14:50 |
546 |
Juan Jose Romero Cuenca
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:18:10 |
547 |
Pepe Linares Egea
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:22:18 |
548 |
Jose Beltran Rovira
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:22:18 |
549 |
Enrique Clerigues Duart
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:22:18 |
550 |
Javier Del Hoyo San Antonio
Els Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:25:25 |
551 |
Mari Carmen Gomez Gonzalez
Trivu
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:39:09 |
552 |
Ramón Sabater Rosa
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:43:06 |
553 |
David CaÑizares Soler
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:52:42 |
554 |
Pepa Baldovi Martinez
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 02:04:02 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 133 | 00:34:09 | 03:25 | Veterano A-M | |
2 | 16 | 00:34:19 | 03:26 | Veterano A-M | |
3 | 12 | 00:34:27 | 03:27 | Sénior-M | |
4 | 910 | 00:34:29 | 03:27 | Veterano A-M | |
5 | 10 | 00:34:35 | 03:28 | Sénior-M | |
6 | 89 | 00:34:48 | 03:29 | Veterano A-M | |
7 | 17 | 00:35:42 | 03:34 | Sénior-M | |
8 | 903 | 00:36:16 | 03:38 | Sénior-M | |
9 | 142 | 00:36:28 | 03:39 | Veterano B-M | |
10 | 78 | 00:36:32 | 03:39 | Veterano A-M | |
11 | 245 |
Benja Mansilla Benavent S.m. Club Atletisme El Coixos Carlet |
00:36:39 | 03:40 | Sénior-M |
12 | 204 | 00:36:41 | 03:40 | Veterano B-M | |
13 | 1300 | 00:36:43 | 03:40 | Sénior-M | |
14 | 248 | 00:36:50 | 03:41 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
15 | 323 | 00:37:01 | 03:42 | Veterano A-M | |
16 | 325 | 00:37:05 | 03:42 | Veterano A-M | |
17 | 143 | 00:37:09 | 03:43 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
18 | 896 | 00:37:13 | 03:43 | Veterano A-M | |
19 | 149 | 00:37:17 | 03:44 | Veterano A-M | |
20 | 178 | 00:37:21 | 03:44 | Veterano B-M | |
21 | 704 | 00:37:26 | 03:45 | Veterano A-M | |
22 | 109 | 00:37:29 | 03:45 | Veterano A-M | |
23 | 209 | 00:37:33 | 03:45 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
24 | 1397 | 00:37:34 | 03:45 | Veterano B-M | |
25 | 753 | 00:37:36 | 03:46 | Sénior-M | |
26 | 457 | 00:37:42 | 03:46 | Sénior-M | |
27 | 787 | 00:37:46 | 03:47 | Veterano A-M | |
28 | 432 | 00:37:53 | 03:47 | Sénior-M | |
29 | 179 | 00:37:55 | 03:48 | Veterano A-M | |
30 | 31 | 00:38:05 | 03:48 | Veterano A-M | |
31 | 57 | 00:38:19 | 03:50 | Veterano A-M | |
32 | 815 | 00:38:20 | 03:50 | Veterano A-M | |
33 | 235 | 00:38:27 | 03:51 | Veterano B-M | |
34 | 343 | 00:39:09 | 03:55 | Veterano A-M | |
35 | 363 | 00:39:12 | 03:55 | Veterano A-M | |
36 | 696 | 00:39:16 | 03:56 | Veterano B-M | |
37 | 198 | 00:39:23 | 03:56 | Veterano A-M | |
38 | 918 | 00:39:23 | 03:56 | Sin Categorias | |
39 | 865 | 00:39:25 | 03:56 | Sénior-M | |
40 | 147 | 00:39:36 | 03:58 | Sénior-M | |
41 | 776 | 00:39:41 | 03:58 | Veterano A-M | |
42 | 824 | 00:39:41 | 03:58 | Sénior-M | |
43 | 219 | 00:39:59 | 04:00 | Veterano C-M | |
44 | 659 |
Alex Bonet Hermida Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca |
00:40:01 | 04:00 | Júnior-Promesa M |
45 | 684 | 00:40:11 | 04:01 | Veterano B-M | |
46 | 921 | 00:40:12 | 04:01 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
47 | 114 | 00:40:14 | 04:01 | Veterano C-M | |
48 | 854 | 00:40:14 | 04:01 | Veterano B-M | |
49 | 459 | 00:40:15 | 04:02 | Veterano A-M | |
50 | 769 | 00:40:24 | 04:02 | Veterano B-M | |
51 | 187 | 00:40:31 | 04:03 | Veterano A-M | |
52 | 551 | 00:40:39 | 04:04 | Sénior-M | |
53 | 660 | 00:40:50 | 04:05 | Veterano B-M | |
54 | 183 | 00:40:57 | 04:06 | Veterano A-M | |
55 | 108 | 00:40:59 | 04:06 | Sénior-M | |
56 | 174 | 00:41:09 | 04:07 | Sénior-M | |
57 | 257 | 00:41:10 | 04:07 | Veterano A-M | |
58 | 666 | 00:41:11 | 04:07 | Veterano B-M | |
59 | 933 | 00:41:12 | 04:07 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
60 | 329 | 00:41:19 | 04:08 | Veterano B-M | |
61 | 461 | 00:41:19 | 04:08 | Veterano A-M | |
62 | 237 | 00:41:22 | 04:08 | Veterano B-M | |
63 | 236 | 00:41:23 | 04:08 | Sénior-F | |
64 | 525 | 00:41:23 | 04:08 | Veterano B-M | |
65 | 124 | 00:41:32 | 04:09 | Veterano A-M | |
66 | 296 | 00:41:39 | 04:10 | Veterano A-M | |
67 | 783 | 00:41:45 | 04:10 | Veterano B-M | |
68 | 146 | 00:41:58 | 04:12 | Veterano A-M | |
69 | 673 | 00:42:03 | 04:12 | Sénior-M | |
70 | 361 | 00:42:04 | 04:12 | Veterano C-M | |
71 | 699 | 00:42:06 | 04:13 | Sénior-M | |
72 | 695 | 00:42:08 | 04:13 | Veterano A-M | |
73 | 771 | 00:42:22 | 04:14 | Veterano A-M | |
74 | 188 | 00:42:32 | 04:15 | Veterano A-M | |
75 | 396 | 00:42:33 | 04:15 | Veterano B-M | |
76 | 698 | 00:42:36 | 04:16 | Veterano B-M | |
77 | 258 | 00:42:38 | 04:16 | Veterano C-M | |
78 | 539 | 00:42:48 | 04:17 | Veterano B-M | |
79 | 136 | 00:42:54 | 04:17 | Máster-M | |
80 | 403 | 00:42:56 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
81 | 169 | 00:43:04 | 04:18 | Sénior-M | |
82 | 170 | 00:43:04 | 04:18 | Sénior-F | |
83 | 479 | 00:43:04 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
84 | 712 | 00:43:04 | 04:18 | Sénior-M | |
85 | 697 | 00:43:05 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
86 | 929 | 00:43:06 | 04:19 | Sénior-M | |
87 | 416 | 00:43:08 | 04:19 | Sénior-F | |
88 | 284 | 00:43:15 | 04:20 | Veterano A-M | |
89 | 422 |
Maria Jose Hernández Almudever Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:43:15 | 04:20 | Veterano A-F |
90 | 620 | 00:43:15 | 04:20 | Veterano A-M | |
91 | 369 | 00:43:16 | 04:20 | Veterano B-M | |
92 | 277 | 00:43:17 | 04:20 | Veterano B-M | |
93 | 683 | 00:43:18 | 04:20 | Veterano A-M | |
94 | 841 | 00:43:24 | 04:20 | Júnior Promesa-F | |
95 | 87 | 00:43:27 | 04:21 | Veterano A-M | |
96 | 762 | 00:43:31 | 04:21 | Sénior-M | |
97 | 509 | 00:43:32 | 04:21 | Sénior-M | |
98 | 181 | 00:43:34 | 04:21 | Sénior-M | |
99 | 377 | 00:43:41 | 04:22 | Veterano B-M | |
100 | 427 | 00:43:41 | 04:22 | Veterano B-M | |
101 | 37 | 00:43:45 | 04:22 | Veterano B-M | |
102 | 757 | 00:43:49 | 04:23 | Veterano A-M | |
103 | 885 | 00:43:49 | 04:23 | Veterano B-M | |
104 | 120 | 00:43:52 | 04:23 | Sénior-M | |
105 | 852 | 00:43:54 | 04:23 | Veterano A-M | |
106 | 503 | 00:43:58 | 04:24 | Sénior-M | |
107 | 56 | 00:44:02 | 04:24 | Veterano B-M | |
108 | 930 | 00:44:04 | 04:24 | Veterano B-M | |
109 | 907 | 00:44:05 | 04:24 | Veterano B-M | |
110 | 607 | 00:44:08 | 04:25 | Veterano A-M | |
111 | 180 | 00:44:11 | 04:25 | Veterano B-M | |
112 | 658 | 00:44:12 | 04:25 | Sénior-M | |
113 | 878 | 00:44:15 | 04:26 | Sénior-M | |
114 | 879 | 00:44:15 | 04:26 | Veterano A-M | |
115 | 517 | 00:44:16 | 04:26 | Veterano A-M | |
116 | 915 |
Quique Lleti Carrasquer Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca |
00:44:20 | 04:26 | Júnior-Promesa M |
117 | 249 | 00:44:21 | 04:26 | Veterano A-M | |
118 | 709 | 00:44:21 | 04:26 | Veterano B-M | |
119 | 806 | 00:44:26 | 04:27 | Veterano B-M | |
120 | 423 | 00:44:29 | 04:27 | Veterano C-M | |
121 | 928 | 00:44:29 | 04:27 | Veterano A-M | |
122 | 72 | 00:44:31 | 04:27 | Veterano A-M | |
123 | 140 | 00:44:33 | 04:27 | Veterano B-M | |
124 | 904 | 00:44:34 | 04:27 | Veterano B-M | |
125 | 91 | 00:44:36 | 04:28 | Veterano B-M | |
126 | 144 | 00:44:37 | 04:28 | Veterano B-M | |
127 | 331 | 00:44:37 | 04:28 | Veterano A-M | |
128 | 388 | 00:44:37 | 04:28 | Veterano B-F | |
129 | 157 | 00:44:38 | 04:28 | Veterano B-M | |
130 | 340 | 00:44:40 | 04:28 | Veterano B-M | |
131 | 686 | 00:44:40 | 04:28 | Sénior-M | |
132 | 294 | 00:44:43 | 04:28 | Veterano A-M | |
133 | 842 | 00:44:45 | 04:28 | Veterano A-M | |
134 | 201 | 00:44:47 | 04:29 | Veterano A-M | |
135 | 395 | 00:44:48 | 04:29 | Veterano A-F | |
136 | 85 | 00:45:03 | 04:30 | Veterano C-M | |
137 | 273 | 00:45:12 | 04:31 | Sénior-F | |
138 | 194 | 00:45:13 | 04:31 | Veterano B-M | |
139 | 875 | 00:45:19 | 04:32 | Veterano B-M | |
140 | 163 | 00:45:20 | 04:32 | Veterano A-M | |
141 | 162 | 00:45:23 | 04:32 | Veterano A-M | |
142 | 630 | 00:45:35 | 04:34 | Veterano A-M | |
143 | 797 | 00:45:36 | 04:34 | Sénior-M | |
144 | 746 | 00:45:40 | 04:34 | Veterano A-M | |
145 | 663 | 00:45:47 | 04:35 | Veterano A-M | |
146 | 749 | 00:45:47 | 04:35 | Veterano A-M | |
147 | 916 | 00:45:49 | 04:35 | Sin Categorias | |
148 | 225 | 00:45:52 | 04:35 | Veterano A-M | |
149 | 210 | 00:45:58 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
150 | 661 | 00:45:59 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
151 | 836 | 00:46:03 | 04:36 | Sénior-M | |
152 | 435 | 00:46:06 | 04:37 | Veterano B-M | |
153 | 504 | 00:46:06 | 04:37 | Júnior Promesa-F | |
154 | 290 | 00:46:09 | 04:37 | Veterano B-M | |
155 | 165 | 00:46:14 | 04:37 | Veterano C-M | |
156 | 429 | 00:46:14 | 04:37 | Veterano B-M | |
157 | 724 | 00:46:14 | 04:37 | Sénior-M | |
158 | 765 | 00:46:14 | 04:37 | Júnior Promesa-F | |
159 | 846 | 00:46:15 | 04:38 | Veterano C-M | |
160 | 939 | 00:46:15 | 04:38 | Veterano A-M | |
161 | 880 | 00:46:17 | 04:38 | Sénior-M | |
162 | 316 | 00:46:25 | 04:38 | Veterano A-M | |
163 | 53 | 00:46:32 | 04:39 | Veterano C-M | |
164 | 689 | 00:46:34 | 04:39 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
165 | 33 | 00:46:38 | 04:40 | Veterano A-M | |
166 | 478 | 00:46:39 | 04:40 | Sénior-F | |
167 | 931 | 00:46:39 | 04:40 | Sénior-M | |
168 | 205 | 00:46:40 | 04:40 | Sénior-M | |
169 | 167 | 00:46:46 | 04:41 | Veterano B-F | |
170 | 716 | 00:46:52 | 04:41 | Veterano B-M | |
171 | 721 | 00:46:52 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
172 | 356 | 00:46:54 | 04:41 | Veterano A-F | |
173 | 794 | 00:46:56 | 04:42 | Sénior-M | |
174 | 799 | 00:46:56 | 04:42 | Sénior-M | |
175 | 820 | 00:46:57 | 04:42 | Sénior-M | |
176 | 127 | 00:47:00 | 04:42 | Veterano B-F | |
177 | 317 | 00:47:00 | 04:42 | Veterano A-M | |
178 | 473 | 00:47:00 | 04:42 | Veterano A-M | |
179 | 454 | 00:47:03 | 04:42 | Sénior-M | |
180 | 186 | 00:47:04 | 04:42 | Veterano B-M | |
181 | 886 | 00:47:04 | 04:42 | Veterano A-M | |
182 | 232 | 00:47:06 | 04:43 | Veterano A-M | |
183 | 835 | 00:47:06 | 04:43 | Sénior-M | |
184 | 102 | 00:47:08 | 04:43 | Veterano C-M | |
185 | 809 | 00:47:09 | 04:43 | Veterano A-M | |
186 | 32 | 00:47:12 | 04:43 | Veterano A-F | |
187 | 220 | 00:47:18 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
188 | 766 | 00:47:19 | 04:44 | Veterano B-M | |
189 | 254 | 00:47:22 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
190 | 889 | 00:47:22 | 04:44 | Veterano B-M | |
191 | 203 | 00:47:24 | 04:44 | Veterano A-F | |
192 | 604 | 00:47:25 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
193 | 682 | 00:47:27 | 04:45 | Veterano A-M | |
194 | 189 | 00:47:29 | 04:45 | Veterano B-M | |
195 | 244 | 00:47:31 | 04:45 | Veterano A-M | |
196 | 862 | 00:47:36 | 04:46 | Veterano A-M | |
197 | 104 | 00:47:39 | 04:46 | Veterano A-M | |
198 | 946 | 00:47:41 | 04:46 | Veterano B-M | |
199 | 256 | 00:47:42 | 04:46 | Veterano A-M | |
200 | 923 | 00:47:52 | 04:47 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
201 | 608 | 00:47:54 | 04:47 | Sénior-M | |
202 | 447 | 00:47:57 | 04:48 | Máster-M | |
203 | 863 | 00:47:59 | 04:48 | Veterano A-M | |
204 | 376 | 00:48:00 | 04:48 | Veterano A-M | |
205 | 445 | 00:48:04 | 04:48 | Veterano A-M | |
206 | 773 | 00:48:05 | 04:48 | Veterano B-F | |
207 | 858 | 00:48:06 | 04:49 | Sénior-M | |
208 | 77 | 00:48:07 | 04:49 | Veterano A-M | |
209 | 554 | 00:48:07 | 04:49 | Veterano B-M | |
210 | 51 | 00:48:17 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
211 | 347 | 00:48:17 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
212 | 303 | 00:48:18 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
213 | 68 | 00:48:20 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M | |
214 | 657 | 00:48:20 | 04:50 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
215 | 895 | 00:48:23 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M | |
216 | 727 | 00:48:25 | 04:50 | Sénior-M | |
217 | 25 | 00:48:27 | 04:51 | Veterano A-M | |
218 | 924 |
Pau Mihai Morant Alapont Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca |
00:48:28 | 04:51 | Júnior-Promesa M |
219 | 932 | 00:48:33 | 04:51 | Sénior-F | |
220 | 434 | 00:48:37 | 04:52 | Veterano A-F | |
221 | 726 | 00:48:37 | 04:52 | Veterano A-F | |
222 | 621 | 00:48:41 | 04:52 | Veterano A-M | |
223 | 868 | 00:48:41 | 04:52 | Veterano A-M | |
224 | 352 | 00:48:44 | 04:52 | Veterano A-M | |
225 | 796 | 00:48:45 | 04:52 | Sénior-M | |
226 | 893 | 00:48:47 | 04:53 | Sénior-F | |
227 | 368 | 00:48:47 | 04:53 | Veterano A-F | |
228 | 789 | 00:48:52 | 04:53 | Sénior-F | |
229 | 805 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Veterano B-M | |
230 | 839 | 00:49:10 | 04:55 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
231 | 535 | 00:49:11 | 04:55 | Veterano A-F | |
232 | 801 | 00:49:20 | 04:56 | Veterano B-M | |
233 | 173 | 00:49:23 | 04:56 | Veterano B-F | |
234 | 780 | 00:49:24 | 04:56 | Veterano B-M | |
235 | 382 | 00:49:32 | 04:57 | Veterano B-M | |
236 | 145 | 00:49:33 | 04:57 | Veterano C-M | |
237 | 538 | 00:49:35 | 04:58 | Sénior-M | |
238 | 739 | 00:49:35 | 04:58 | Veterano B-M | |
239 | 816 | 00:49:36 | 04:58 | Veterano B-M | |
240 | 837 | 00:49:37 | 04:58 | Veterano A-F | |
241 | 456 | 00:49:41 | 04:58 | Veterano A-F | |
242 | 869 | 00:49:45 | 04:58 | Sénior-M | |
243 | 107 | 00:49:46 | 04:59 | Veterano B-M | |
244 | 410 | 00:49:47 | 04:59 | Veterano A-M | |
245 | 26 | 00:49:48 | 04:59 | Veterano A-F | |
246 | 42 | 00:49:48 | 04:59 | Veterano C-M | |
247 | 751 | 00:49:48 | 04:59 | Sénior-F | |
248 | 722 | 00:49:49 | 04:59 | Veterano A-M | |
249 | 948 | 00:49:53 | 04:59 | Veterano A-M | |
250 | 308 | 00:49:59 | 05:00 | Máster-M | |
251 | 635 | 00:49:59 | 05:00 | Veterano B-M | |
252 | 705 | 00:50:00 | 05:00 | Veterano B-M | |
253 | 706 | 00:50:00 | 05:00 | Veterano A-F | |
254 | 821 | 00:50:00 | 05:00 | Veterano A-M | |
255 | 737 | 00:50:03 | 05:00 | Veterano A-F | |
256 | 856 | 00:50:05 | 05:00 | Veterano A-M | |
257 | 795 | 00:50:07 | 05:01 | Sénior-F | |
258 | 786 | 00:50:08 | 05:01 | Veterano B-M | |
259 | 613 | 00:50:11 | 05:01 | Veterano B-M | |
260 | 864 | 00:50:11 | 05:01 | Sénior-M | |
261 | 552 | 00:50:12 | 05:01 | Júnior Promesa-F | |
262 | 73 | 00:50:13 | 05:01 | Veterano C-M | |
263 | 353 | 00:50:13 | 05:01 | Veterano B-M | |
264 | 731 | 00:50:15 | 05:02 | Sénior-M | |
265 | 942 | 00:50:15 | 05:02 | Sénior-M | |
266 | 943 | 00:50:15 | 05:02 | Sénior-M | |
267 | 861 | 00:50:18 | 05:02 | Máster-M | |
268 | 810 | 00:50:22 | 05:02 | Veterano B-F | |
269 | 890 | 00:50:26 | 05:03 | Veterano A-M | |
270 | 747 | 00:50:29 | 05:03 | Sénior-M | |
271 | 913 | 00:50:30 | 05:03 | Júnior Promesa-F | |
272 | 62 | 00:50:31 | 05:03 | Veterano B-M | |
273 | 164 |
Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:50:32 | 05:03 | Veterano B-F |
274 | 67 | 00:50:34 | 05:03 | Veterano A-M | |
275 | 639 | 00:50:37 | 05:04 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
276 | 755 | 00:50:43 | 05:04 | Veterano B-M | |
277 | 723 | 00:50:44 | 05:04 | Veterano B-M | |
278 | 389 | 00:50:47 | 05:05 | Veterano B-M | |
279 | 832 | 00:50:55 | 05:06 | Veterano A-M | |
280 | 521 | 00:50:58 | 05:06 | Veterano A-M | |
281 | 283 | 00:51:00 | 05:06 | Veterano C-F | |
282 | 333 | 00:51:00 | 05:06 | Veterano B-M | |
283 | 873 | 00:51:01 | 05:06 | Veterano B-M | |
284 | 793 | 00:51:02 | 05:06 | Júnior Promesa-F | |
285 | 679 | 00:51:05 | 05:06 | Veterano A-M | |
286 | 859 | 00:51:08 | 05:07 | Veterano A-F | |
287 | 711 | 00:51:12 | 05:07 | Veterano C-M | |
288 | 798 | 00:51:15 | 05:08 | Veterano B-M | |
289 | 677 | 00:51:20 | 05:08 | Veterano B-M | |
290 | 63 | 00:51:22 | 05:08 | Veterano A-M | |
291 | 326 | 00:51:28 | 05:09 | Veterano C-M | |
292 | 744 | 00:51:31 | 05:09 | Sénior-M | |
293 | 922 | 00:51:32 | 05:09 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
294 | 860 | 00:51:33 | 05:09 | Veterano A-M | |
295 | 491 | 00:51:34 | 05:09 | Sénior-M | |
296 | 674 | 00:51:38 | 05:10 | Veterano A-M | |
297 | 378 | 00:51:40 | 05:10 | Sénior-M | |
298 | 843 | 00:51:42 | 05:10 | Sénior-M | |
299 | 999 | 00:51:43 | 05:10 | Veterano A-M | |
300 | 775 | 00:51:50 | 05:11 | Veterano A-F | |
301 | 318 | 00:51:52 | 05:11 | Veterano A-M | |
302 | 849 | 00:51:54 | 05:11 | Sénior-F | |
303 | 79 | 00:52:06 | 05:13 | Veterano A-F | |
304 | 524 | 00:52:07 | 05:13 | Veterano C-M | |
305 | 717 | 00:52:07 | 05:13 | Sénior-M | |
306 | 631 | 00:52:13 | 05:13 | Sénior-M | |
307 | 831 | 00:52:14 | 05:13 | Veterano A-M | |
308 | 514 | 00:52:15 | 05:14 | Veterano C-M | |
309 | 899 | 00:52:15 | 05:14 | Veterano A-F | |
310 | 636 | 00:52:23 | 05:14 | Veterano A-F | |
311 | 788 | 00:52:24 | 05:14 | Júnior Promesa-F | |
312 | 743 | 00:52:25 | 05:14 | Veterano B-M | |
313 | 745 | 00:52:25 | 05:14 | Sénior-M | |
314 | 627 | 00:52:31 | 05:15 | Veterano C-M | |
315 | 818 | 00:52:31 | 05:15 | Veterano A-M | |
316 | 250 | 00:52:34 | 05:15 | Veterano A-M | |
317 | 190 | 00:52:41 | 05:16 | Veterano C-M | |
318 | 93 | 00:52:43 | 05:16 | Veterano B-M | |
319 | 675 | 00:52:45 | 05:16 | Veterano B-M | |
320 | 638 | 00:52:51 | 05:17 | Veterano A-M | |
321 | 760 | 00:52:51 | 05:17 | Sénior-M | |
322 | 813 | 00:52:51 | 05:17 | Veterano B-M | |
323 | 351 | 00:52:52 | 05:17 | Veterano B-M | |
324 | 938 | 00:52:56 | 05:18 | Sénior-M | |
325 | 428 | 00:53:00 | 05:18 | Sénior-M | |
326 | 493 | 00:53:01 | 05:18 | Veterano A-M | |
327 | 168 | 00:53:05 | 05:18 | Veterano B-M | |
328 | 46 | 00:53:09 | 05:19 | Veterano B-M | |
329 | 327 | 00:53:09 | 05:19 | Veterano B-M | |
330 | 888 | 00:53:09 | 05:19 | Sénior-F | |
331 | 74 | 00:53:10 | 05:19 | Sénior-M | |
332 | 400 | 00:53:12 | 05:19 | Júnior Promesa-F | |
333 | 718 | 00:53:15 | 05:20 | Veterano A-M | |
334 | 761 | 00:53:19 | 05:20 | Veterano B-M | |
335 | 803 | 00:53:19 | 05:20 | Veterano A-M | |
336 | 785 | 00:53:24 | 05:20 | Veterano A-M | |
337 | 894 | 00:53:25 | 05:20 | Veterano A-F | |
338 | 725 | 00:53:26 | 05:21 | Veterano A-M | |
339 | 654 | 00:53:28 | 05:21 | Veterano B-M | |
340 | 763 | 00:53:28 | 05:21 | Veterano A-M | |
341 | 633 | 00:53:32 | 05:21 | Veterano A-M | |
342 | 634 | 00:53:32 | 05:21 | Veterano A-M | |
343 | 253 | 00:53:37 | 05:22 | Veterano C-M | |
344 | 829 | 00:53:40 | 05:22 | Veterano A-F | |
345 | 653 | 00:53:41 | 05:22 | Veterano A-M | |
346 | 206 | 00:53:44 | 05:22 | Sénior-F | |
347 | 523 | 00:53:44 | 05:22 | Sénior-M | |
348 | 791 | 00:53:44 | 05:22 | Sénior-F | |
349 | 336 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | Veterano B-M | |
350 | 126 | 00:53:54 | 05:23 | Veterano C-M | |
351 | 741 | 00:53:55 | 05:24 | Veterano C-M | |
352 | 452 | 00:54:01 | 05:24 | Veterano A-M | |
353 | 477 | 00:54:01 | 05:24 | Veterano C-F | |
354 | 344 | 00:54:02 | 05:24 | Veterano A-M | |
355 | 76 | 00:54:04 | 05:24 | Veterano B-M | |
356 | 260 | 00:54:04 | 05:24 | Veterano C-M | |
357 | 792 | 00:54:04 | 05:24 | Veterano B-F | |
358 | 667 | 00:54:05 | 05:24 | Veterano A-F | |
359 | 822 | 00:54:05 | 05:24 | Veterano B-F | |
360 | 468 | 00:54:06 | 05:25 | Veterano B-F | |
361 | 934 | 00:54:07 | 05:25 | Veterano A-F | |
362 | 844 | 00:54:10 | 05:25 | Veterano B-M | |
363 | 845 | 00:54:10 | 05:25 | Veterano A-M | |
364 | 876 | 00:54:22 | 05:26 | Veterano A-M | |
365 | 877 | 00:54:22 | 05:26 | Veterano A-F | |
366 | 947 | 00:54:22 | 05:26 | Veterano B-M | |
367 | 719 | 00:54:24 | 05:26 | Veterano B-M | |
368 | 826 | 00:54:25 | 05:26 | Sénior-F | |
369 | 827 | 00:54:25 | 05:26 | Sénior-F | |
370 | 828 | 00:54:26 | 05:27 | Veterano A-M | |
371 | 840 | 00:54:33 | 05:27 | Sénior-M | |
372 | 520 | 00:54:34 | 05:27 | Veterano B-M | |
373 | 460 | 00:54:38 | 05:28 | Veterano A-F | |
374 | 357 | 00:54:41 | 05:28 | Veterano B-M | |
375 | 177 | 00:54:44 | 05:28 | Veterano A-M | |
376 | 488 | 00:54:44 | 05:28 | Veterano A-M | |
377 | 892 |
Josep Cachuto Aparicio C.d. Universitario Polideportivo Valencia |
00:54:44 | 05:28 | Veterano A-M |
378 | 912 | 00:54:46 | 05:29 | Veterano B-M | |
379 | 285 | 00:54:47 | 05:29 | Veterano A-M | |
380 | 750 | 00:54:48 | 05:29 | Sénior-M | |
381 | 855 | 00:54:52 | 05:29 | Veterano A-M | |
382 | 669 | 00:54:54 | 05:29 | Veterano A-F | |
383 | 670 | 00:54:54 | 05:29 | Veterano A-M | |
384 | 29 | 00:55:03 | 05:30 | Veterano A-M | |
385 | 268 | 00:55:04 | 05:30 | Veterano B-M | |
386 | 152 | 00:55:07 | 05:31 | Veterano B-M | |
387 | 279 | 00:55:09 | 05:31 | Veterano B-M | |
388 | 280 | 00:55:09 | 05:31 | Veterano B-M | |
389 | 692 | 00:55:09 | 05:31 | Veterano C-M | |
390 | 779 | 00:55:10 | 05:31 | Veterano A-F | |
391 | 857 | 00:55:10 | 05:31 | Veterano B-M | |
392 | 902 | 00:55:12 | 05:31 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
393 | 690 | 00:55:14 | 05:31 | Veterano C-M | |
394 | 920 |
Alex Cebolla Pardo Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca |
00:55:16 | 05:32 | Júnior-Promesa M |
395 | 515 | 00:55:17 | 05:32 | Sénior-M | |
396 | 337 | 00:55:18 | 05:32 | Veterano A-F | |
397 | 676 | 00:55:18 | 05:32 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
398 | 734 | 00:55:18 | 05:32 | Veterano B-M | |
399 | 226 | 00:55:25 | 05:32 | Máster-M | |
400 | 264 | 00:55:25 | 05:32 | Máster-M | |
401 | 945 | 00:55:26 | 05:33 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
402 | 774 | 00:55:34 | 05:33 | Veterano A-F | |
403 | 906 | 00:55:34 | 05:33 | Veterano A-F | |
404 | 897 | 00:55:44 | 05:34 | Veterano A-M | |
405 | 819 | 00:55:45 | 05:34 | Veterano B-F | |
406 | 898 | 00:55:45 | 05:34 | Veterano A-F | |
407 | 944 | 00:55:52 | 05:35 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
408 | 59 | 00:55:56 | 05:36 | Veterano C-F | |
409 | 487 | 00:55:57 | 05:36 | Veterano A-M | |
410 | 872 | 00:56:09 | 05:37 | Veterano B-F | |
411 | 272 | 00:56:11 | 05:37 | Veterano B-M | |
412 | 646 | 00:56:12 | 05:37 | Veterano A-F | |
413 | 681 | 00:56:12 | 05:37 | Veterano B-M | |
414 | 713 | 00:56:17 | 05:38 | Veterano A-M | |
415 | 742 | 00:56:17 | 05:38 | Veterano A-M | |
416 | 802 | 00:56:18 | 05:38 | Veterano A-F | |
417 | 908 | 00:56:19 | 05:38 | Veterano A-F | |
418 | 52 | 00:56:32 | 05:39 | Veterano C-M | |
419 | 365 | 00:56:32 | 05:39 | Veterano A-F | |
420 | 393 | 00:56:32 | 05:39 | Máster-M | |
421 | 732 | 00:56:33 | 05:39 | Sénior-M | |
422 | 733 | 00:56:33 | 05:39 | Sénior-F | |
423 | 772 | 00:56:39 | 05:40 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
424 | 693 | 00:56:51 | 05:41 | Sénior-F | |
425 | 694 | 00:56:51 | 05:41 | Veterano B-M | |
426 | 720 | 00:56:52 | 05:41 | Veterano A-M | |
427 | 161 | 00:56:54 | 05:41 | Sénior-F | |
428 | 811 | 00:56:58 | 05:42 | Veterano A-F | |
429 | 914 | 00:57:06 | 05:43 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
430 | 36 | 00:57:07 | 05:43 | Veterano B-M | |
431 | 672 | 00:57:12 | 05:43 | Veterano B-M | |
432 | 847 | 00:57:13 | 05:43 | Veterano C-M | |
433 | 228 | 00:57:15 | 05:44 | Veterano B-M | |
434 | 925 | 00:57:18 | 05:44 | Veterano B-M | |
435 | 926 | 00:57:18 | 05:44 | Veterano B-M | |
436 | 640 | 00:57:21 | 05:44 | Veterano A-F | |
437 | 883 | 00:57:22 | 05:44 | Veterano B-F | |
438 | 884 | 00:57:22 | 05:44 | Veterano B-M | |
439 | 193 | 00:57:25 | 05:44 | Máster-F | |
440 | 830 | 00:57:26 | 05:45 | Veterano C-F | |
441 | 47 | 00:57:27 | 05:45 | Veterano C-F | |
442 | 754 | 00:57:27 | 05:45 | Veterano B-F | |
443 | 137 | 00:57:33 | 05:45 | Veterano B-M | |
444 | 641 | 00:57:34 | 05:45 | Veterano A-M | |
445 | 116 | 00:57:43 | 05:46 | Veterano B-F | |
446 | 758 | 00:57:48 | 05:47 | Veterano B-M | |
447 | 759 | 00:57:48 | 05:47 | Júnior Promesa-F | |
448 | 781 | 00:57:48 | 05:47 | Sénior-M | |
449 | 782 | 00:57:48 | 05:47 | Veterano C-M | |
450 | 664 | 00:58:10 | 05:49 | Veterano B-F | |
451 | 547 | 00:58:12 | 05:49 | Veterano A-F | |
452 | 533 | 00:58:15 | 05:50 | Veterano A-F | |
453 | 680 | 00:58:16 | 05:50 | Veterano A-F | |
454 | 867 | 00:58:16 | 05:50 | Sénior-F | |
455 | 319 | 00:58:17 | 05:50 | Veterano A-F | |
456 | 770 | 00:58:17 | 05:50 | Veterano B-M | |
457 | 375 | 00:58:25 | 05:50 | Veterano B-M | |
458 | 756 | 00:58:28 | 05:51 | Veterano B-F | |
459 | 71 | 00:58:36 | 05:52 | Veterano A-M | |
460 | 75 | 00:58:39 | 05:52 | Veterano A-F | |
461 | 623 | 00:58:39 | 05:52 | Veterano A-M | |
462 | 905 | 00:58:39 | 05:52 | Veterano A-M | |
463 | 622 | 00:58:40 | 05:52 | Sénior-F | |
464 | 691 | 00:58:45 | 05:52 | Júnior Promesa-F | |
465 | 812 | 00:59:02 | 05:54 | Veterano B-M | |
466 | 251 | 00:59:06 | 05:55 | Veterano C-M | |
467 | 784 | 00:59:06 | 05:55 | Veterano A-M | |
468 | 814 | 00:59:06 | 05:55 | Veterano A-F | |
469 | 887 | 00:59:06 | 05:55 | Veterano B-F | |
470 | 838 | 00:59:07 | 05:55 | Sénior-F | |
471 | 874 | 00:59:07 | 05:55 | Sénior-F | |
472 | 609 | 00:59:17 | 05:56 | Veterano A-M | |
473 | 49 | 00:59:19 | 05:56 | Veterano B-F | |
474 | 222 | 00:59:26 | 05:57 | Veterano A-M | |
475 | 223 | 00:59:26 | 05:57 | Veterano A-F | |
476 | 738 | 00:59:30 | 05:57 | Veterano B-F | |
477 | 701 | 00:59:54 | 05:59 | Veterano B-M | |
478 | 702 | 00:59:54 | 05:59 | Veterano B-F | |
479 | 703 | 00:59:54 | 05:59 | Veterano A-M | |
480 | 707 | 00:59:57 | 06:00 | Veterano A-M | |
481 | 615 | 00:59:58 | 06:00 | Sénior-F | |
482 | 708 | 00:59:58 | 06:00 | Veterano A-M | |
483 | 851 | 01:00:07 | 06:01 | Veterano A-M | |
484 | 665 | 01:00:11 | 06:01 | Veterano C-F | |
485 | 471 | 01:00:14 | 06:01 | Veterano B-M | |
486 | 341 | 01:00:17 | 06:02 | Veterano B-F | |
487 | 292 | 01:00:18 | 06:02 | Veterano B-M | |
488 | 45 | 01:00:20 | 06:02 | Sénior-M | |
489 | 213 | 01:00:20 | 06:02 | Sénior-F | |
490 | 628 | 01:00:25 | 06:02 | Veterano A-M | |
491 | 48 | 01:00:49 | 06:05 | Veterano B-F | |
492 | 379 | 01:00:58 | 06:06 | Veterano A-F | |
493 | 935 | 01:01:03 | 06:06 | Veterano A-M | |
494 | 936 | 01:01:08 | 06:07 | Sin Categorias | |
495 | 700 | 01:01:15 | 06:08 | Veterano A-F | |
496 | 625 | 01:01:19 | 06:08 | Veterano A-F | |
497 | 790 | 01:01:49 | 06:11 | Júnior Promesa-F | |
498 | 610 | 01:02:00 | 06:12 | Sénior-F | |
499 | 728 | 01:02:13 | 06:13 | Veterano B-M | |
500 | 917 | 01:02:13 | 06:13 | Júnior Promesa-F | |
501 | 612 | 01:02:38 | 06:16 | Veterano B-M | |
502 | 508 | 01:02:40 | 06:16 | Veterano A-F | |
503 | 269 | 01:02:46 | 06:17 | Veterano C-M | |
504 | 804 | 01:02:46 | 06:17 | Veterano B-M | |
505 | 191 | 01:03:04 | 06:18 | Veterano C-M | |
506 | 881 | 01:03:24 | 06:20 | Veterano A-M | |
507 | 882 | 01:03:24 | 06:20 | Veterano B-M | |
508 | 850 | 01:03:25 | 06:20 | Sénior-F | |
509 | 870 | 01:03:25 | 06:20 | Sin Categorias | |
510 | 871 | 01:03:25 | 06:20 | Veterano A-F | |
511 | 848 | 01:03:26 | 06:21 | Sénior-F | |
512 | 624 | 01:03:27 | 06:21 | Sénior-F | |
513 | 735 | 01:03:27 | 06:21 | Sénior-M | |
514 | 18 | 01:03:36 | 06:22 | Veterano A-F | |
515 | 833 | 01:03:46 | 06:23 | Veterano B-F | |
516 | 853 | 01:03:46 | 06:23 | Sénior-F | |
517 | 834 | 01:03:48 | 06:23 | Veterano B-F | |
518 | 662 | 01:03:57 | 06:24 | Veterano A-F | |
519 | 618 | 01:04:03 | 06:24 | Veterano B-F | |
520 | 649 | 01:04:18 | 06:26 | Veterano B-M | |
521 | 650 | 01:04:59 | 06:30 | Veterano B-M | |
522 | 651 | 01:04:59 | 06:30 | Veterano B-F | |
523 | 647 | 01:05:03 | 06:30 | Veterano A-F | |
524 | 777 | 01:05:10 | 06:31 | Veterano B-F | |
525 | 648 | 01:05:11 | 06:31 | Veterano A-M | |
526 | 752 | 01:05:29 | 06:33 | Veterano C-M | |
527 | 800 | 01:05:29 | 06:33 | Veterano B-M | |
528 | 748 | 01:05:38 | 06:34 | Veterano B-M | |
529 | 484 | 01:05:42 | 06:34 | Veterano C-F | |
530 | 617 | 01:05:42 | 06:34 | Veterano A-F | |
531 | 529 | 01:06:01 | 06:36 | Máster-M | |
532 | 611 | 01:06:10 | 06:37 | Veterano A-M | |
533 | 656 | 01:06:11 | 06:37 | Sénior-F | |
534 | 714 | 01:06:11 | 06:37 | Veterano B-F | |
535 | 927 | 01:06:12 | 06:37 | Veterano A-F | |
536 | 367 | 01:06:38 | 06:40 | Veterano A-F | |
537 | 687 | 01:08:11 | 06:49 | Sénior-F | |
538 | 335 | 01:09:04 | 06:54 | Veterano A-M | |
539 | 128 | 01:10:00 | 07:00 | Veterano C-F | |
540 | 807 | 01:10:10 | 07:01 | Sénior-F | |
541 | 901 | 01:10:11 | 07:01 | Veterano A-F | |
542 | 678 | 01:11:39 | 07:10 | Máster-M | |
543 | 730 | 01:11:45 | 07:10 | Veterano C-M | |
544 | 729 | 01:11:46 | 07:11 | Veterano C-F | |
545 | 919 | 01:14:50 | 07:29 | Júnior Promesa-F | |
546 | 497 | 01:18:10 | 07:49 | Veterano A-M | |
547 | 288 | 01:22:18 | 08:14 | Veterano B-M | |
548 | 346 | 01:22:18 | 08:14 | Sénior-M | |
549 | 550 | 01:22:18 | 08:14 | Veterano B-M | |
550 | 404 | 01:25:25 | 08:32 | Veterano A-M | |
551 | 768 | 01:39:09 | 09:55 | Veterano B-F | |
552 | 150 | 01:43:06 | 10:19 | Veterano A-M | |
553 | 394 | 01:52:42 | 11:16 | Veterano A-M | |
554 | 92 | 02:04:02 | 12:24 | Veterano C-F |
Buscador
- 753 - Abel Beltrán Campillo
- 120 - Abel Marti Marquez
- 800 - AgustÍn Manuel Blay Soriano
- 51 - AgustÍn Velarte Antequera
- 733 - Aida Savalls Salas
- 213 - Alba Cloquell Badenes
- 689 - Albert Mico Cebolla
- 634 - Alberto Aranda Gomez
- 220 - Alberto Bellido Herrero
- 718 - Alejo Perez Benavent
- 659 - Alex Bonet Hermida
- 920 - Alex Cebolla Pardo
- 177 - Alexis Magraner Rosa
- 31 - Alexis Morales Moreno
- 163 - Alfonso Colás Soriano
- 678 - Alfredo Alapont Casanova
- 930 - Alfredo Codes Pedros
- 635 - Alfredo Frasquet Ripoll
- 167 - Alice Rebull Sancho
- 887 - Alicia Rocher Caplliure
- 888 - Almu Ferrer Calzado
- 680 - Almudena Vendrell
- 814 - Alystil Carrillo Marti
- 547 - Amparo Duart Alos
- 899 - Ana Cardenas Mula
- 468 - Ana DomÍnguez Luna
- 867 - Ana Garcia Puig
- 368 - Ana Isabel Carreras Rojas
- 765 - Ana Muñoz Leiva
- 669 - Ana Rico Perdereau
- 872 - Ana Signes Marti
- 395 - Anabel Llopis Laguna
- 827 - Anabel Vela Escriva
- 793 - Andrea PÉrez Iborra
- 772 - Andreu Lena Rosello
- 604 - Andrés Ferrer Escrivà
- 126 - Angel Rodriguez Martin
- 487 - Angel Gisbert Herdaro
- 690 - Angel Mateo Lopez
- 922 - Angel Miralles Sempere
- 201 - Angel Roa Gil
- 79 - Angela García Perez
- 429 - Antonio Angel Alajarin Garcia
- 272 - Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
- 503 - Antonio Gomez Diaz
- 730 - Antonio Iranzo Canovas
- 76 - Antonio Jimenez Gutierrez
- 925 - Antonio Vte Ventura Solves
- 533 - Araceli Espert Clavijo
- 932 - Aranzazu Picón Crespo
- 107 - Armando Sanchez Enrique
- 676 - Arturo Vañó Montava
- 795 - Astrid Cuenca
- 822 - Asun Carrasquer Ramo
- 657 - Ausias Sansebastián Beltrán
- 776 - Baldomero Zaragoza Sisternes
- 388 - Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
- 245 - Benja Mansilla Benavent
- 318 - Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
- 114 - Bernardo Jareño Rodríguez
- 552 - Blanca Mansilla Benavent
- 861 - Blas Bodoque Garcia
- 641 - Bruno Gonzalo Badi
- 190 - Candido Jimenez Borreguero
- 880 - Carlos Albert Bolea
- 10 - Carlos Alcañiz Carbonell
- 845 - Carlos Alvarez Baldo
- 232 - Carlos Lopez Guijarro
- 403 - Carlos Mari Asins
- 799 - Carlos Miragall Colomar
- 762 - Carlos Palacios Pastor
- 873 - Carlos Pérez Llombart
- 174 - Carlos Soler Oviedo
- 554 - Carlos Valin Fernandez
- 128 - Carmen Casillas Galindo
- 789 - Carmen Alpañés Muñoz
- 714 - Carmina Ferrando Alcovendas
- 691 - Celia Santos Coll
- 365 - Celina Cuallado Villanueva
- 884 - Cesar Tello Tarazon
- 484 - Charo Heredia Corduente
- 477 - Charo Panizo Ollero
- 337 - Cheli Fuster Rosello
- 357 - Chumi Moya Solano
- 308 - Ciriaco De La Fuente Sanz
- 828 - Ciro Colomar Cebolla
- 667 - Clara Albelda Carbonell
- 942 - Cristian Morell
- 432 - Cristian Penades Lechiguero
- 729 - Cristina Miguel Artola
- 656 - Cristina Alba Blanco
- 859 - Cristina Bedmar Villa
- 829 - Cristina Cordoba Mascuñano
- 725 - César Salort Llorca
- 340 - Damian Mifsut Miedes
- 621 - Daniel Bono Mafe
- 91 - Daniel García Fernández
- 77 - Daniel Hernandez Real
- 916 - Daniel Palacios Meseguer
- 57 - Daniel Roman Coria
- 821 - Daniel VÁzquez GarcÍa
- 752 - Dario Tabacco Funaro
- 739 - David Duart March
- 331 - David Alfaro Martinez
- 770 - David Blanch Tornero
- 316 - David Borrego Gomez
- 394 - David CaÑizares Soler
- 721 - David Cuenca Villar
- 864 - David Fraga Muñoz
- 479 - David Gimeno Barreda
- 750 - David Hernandez Cuevas
- 142 - David Juan Sempere
- 363 - David Martinez Alos
- 854 - David Mas Bolufer
- 147 - David Romero Muñoz
- 292 - David Santabalbina Martinez
- 745 - David Santamaria Gomez
- 317 - David Segui Segui
- 876 - David Soria Tarazona
- 33 - David Tamarit Cañibano
- 74 - Diego Carbonell Peris
- 744 - Diego De La Peña Moradillo
- 296 - Diego Robles Gallardo
- 361 - Dionisio Castillo Ochando
- 804 - Domingo Cortes Patron
- 931 - Edgar Marti Roman
- 353 - Edu Ortuño Cuallado
- 523 - Eduardo Garcia Melia
- 734 - Eduardo Canet Ruiz
- 488 - Eduardo CosÍn MontaÑÉs
- 509 - Edwin Loeff
- 788 - Elena Meseguer Martinez
- 508 - Elena Gracia Garcia
- 919 - Elisa Marti Melia
- 456 - Elisa Sansano Gil
- 622 - Eloisa Nadal Oller
- 894 - Elsa Serrano Herrero
- 747 - Emili Marti Miedes
- 928 - Emilio Ferrer Noguera
- 191 - Emilio Pastor Juan
- 836 - Emma Navarro
- 720 - Enrique Jerez Perez
- 264 - Enrique Alagarda Esteve
- 108 - Enrique Arlandis Clari
- 162 - Enrique Balaguer Navarro
- 550 - Enrique Clerigues Duart
- 709 - Enrique Lleti Ripoll
- 335 - Ernesto Garcia Peris
- 254 - Esteban Álvarez Lleonart
- 883 - Ester Garcia Castillo
- 855 - Eugeni Climent I Alemany
- 913 - Eva Miedes Izabal
- 774 - Eva Talens Llombart
- 73 - F.javier Zaragozá Antich
- 879 - Fabian Rutia Osca
- 834 - Fatima Cabedo Vendrell
- 684 - Faustino Pérez Vázquez
- 461 - Fco Javier Blasco Rosa
- 719 - Fede Minguez Martinez
- 935 - Fede Palacios
- 936 - Fede Palacios Estelles
- 907 - Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
- 882 - Fermin Abel Arnandis
- 926 - Fernando Llopis Pardo
- 452 - Fernando Fortea
- 16 - Fernando Hernández Soto
- 336 - Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
- 376 - Fernando Perpiñan Darder
- 249 - Fidel Moreno Aguado
- 85 - Florenci Vallcanera Castellà
- 824 - Fran Samper Lopez
- 447 - Francico Tomas Edo Guillot
- 344 - Francisco Garcia Galiano
- 832 - Francisco Moreno Hernandez
- 471 - Francisco Rodriguez Exposito
- 280 - Francisco Gaona Garcia
- 692 - Francisco Guillem Racionero
- 653 - Francisco J. Ferrando Juan
- 716 - Francisco Javier Lopez Garcia
- 89 - Francisco Milan Collado
- 29 - Frank Pascual Lopez
- 673 - Frans Palomares Sansaloni
- 735 - Gabriel Martinez Carbonell
- 145 - Gerard Iborra Cardona
- 886 - German Ballester Fernandez
- 858 - Guillermo Bixquert Climent
- 517 - Guillermo HernÁndez MompÓ
- 796 - Guillermo J. Chanzá Chaqués
- 904 - Hector Tolosa Cuñat
- 849 - Imma Blasco
- 617 - Inma Estruch Paredes
- 646 - Inma Rebull Viel
- 127 - Inmaculada Casillas Galindo
- 116 - Inmaculada Ortells Ramón
- 779 - Irene Granell Perez
- 751 - Isa Ibáñez Ariño
- 717 - Isma Pavia Mompo
- 757 - Israel Falco Pedros
- 840 - Ivan Pedralva Fayos
- 133 - Ivan Robles Collado
- 802 - Ivana Fons Gilabert
- 727 - Izan Adriana
- 805 - Iñaki Temiño Arroyo
- 842 - Jaime Aparicio Aliaga
- 683 - Javi Llaver Sanchis
- 875 - Javi Soler Martínez
- 839 - Javi Alcorisa Garcia
- 816 - Javier Bernabeu Molina
- 404 - Javier Del Hoyo San Antonio
- 493 - Javier Mari Asins
- 731 - Javier Morales Andani
- 910 - Javier Mozos Martin
- 815 - Javier Navío Oliván
- 290 - Javier Toledo Garulo
- 251 - Javier Verdu Mas
- 784 - Jesus Casado PiÑuela
- 704 - Jesus Chinchilla Matilla
- 237 - Jesus Duart Martinez
- 890 - Jesus Franqueza Llopis
- 607 - Jesus González García
- 228 - Jesus Toledo Martinez
- 758 - Joan Aliaga Morell
- 209 - Joan Matoses Granell
- 666 - Joaquin Pedralva Vendrell
- 279 - Joaquin Serrano Carrascosa
- 146 - Joaquín Piqueres Ciscar
- 1300 - Jonathan Piqueras Torres
- 244 - Jonathan Sanchez Tejedor
- 945 - Jordi Llinares
- 608 - Jordi Francesc Ferrer Martinez
- 628 - Jorge Cuevas Verdejo
- 157 - Jorge Juan Sempere
- 179 - Jorge Rodríguez Ramos
- 708 - Jorge Vaya Savalls
- 93 - Jose Forner Palau
- 812 - Jose Lopez Marques
- 284 - Jose Mariner Borja
- 183 - Jose Morella Cases
- 285 - Jose Serra Ferrando
- 672 - Jose Alberto Gonzalez-escriva
- 698 - Jose Angel Marrahi Navarro
- 346 - Jose Beltran Rovira
- 885 - Jose BeltrÁn Bisbal
- 459 - Jose Blanch Ramon
- 722 - Jose Bolsico Moreno
- 137 - Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
- 524 - Jose Cuadrado Cuadrado
- 428 - Jose David Ludeña Boix
- 396 - Jose Emilio Manclús Almiñana
- 329 - Jose Estruch Garcia
- 711 - Jose GarcÍa Gasco
- 152 - Jose Gimenez Rodrigo
- 71 - Jose Guirao Giner
- 639 - Jose Hervás Cebolla
- 327 - Jose Ignacio Lopez Alique
- 303 - Jose Juan Garcia Navarro
- 253 - Jose Luis Muñoz Solano
- 256 - Jose Luis Ricart Ferrer
- 798 - Jose Manuel Lopez López
- 868 - Jose Manuel Navarro Fernandez
- 53 - Jose Maria Guerrero Valenzuela
- 52 - Jose Maria Zambrana Rios
- 269 - Jose Miguel Bernat Marco
- 869 - Jose Miguel Torres Sanantonio
- 912 - Jose Oltra Martinez
- 813 - Jose Pascual Asins Magraner
- 427 - Jose Rovira Ull
- 771 - Jose Sancho Bolufer
- 78 - Jose Santos Yustas
- 948 - Jose Vicente Ruiz
- 938 - Jose Vicente Vivó
- 881 - Jose Vte Soler Blasco
- 892 - Josep Cachuto Aparicio
- 697 - Josep Fuster Puchades
- 748 - Josep Vicent Baldoví Martines
- 226 - JosÉ Escribano Garcia
- 863 - José Gabriel García Morales
- 62 - José Heredia Contreras
- 25 - José Llop Vilanova
- 889 - José Luis Ballester Fernández
- 703 - José Manuel Donet Simeon
- 613 - José Manuel Llopis Marí
- 294 - José Martinez Gomez
- 56 - José Pascual Hernández Farinós
- 631 - José Ramón Blanch Simo
- 539 - José Vicente Tamarit Dasi
- 761 - Juan Gil Tornero
- 124 - Juan Antonio Ramon Garcia
- 378 - Juan Antonio Villanueva SuÑer
- 410 - Juan Carlos Cano Atienza
- 194 - Juan Carlos Gil Machi
- 835 - Juan Carlos Marqués Toribio
- 46 - Juan Carlos Olaya Cuenca
- 681 - Juan Chafer
- 326 - Juan Del Campo Biosca
- 204 - Juan Jose Pascual Navarro
- 497 - Juan Jose Romero Cuenca
- 756 - Juan Jose Vidal Genoves
- 782 - Juan Luis Vistos Vercher
- 781 - Juan Luis Vistos Aliaga
- 323 - Juan Maria Jimenez Llorens
- 946 - Juan Martínez Modesto
- 67 - Juan Miguel Caballer Navarro
- 473 - Juan Miguel Hidalgo Barona
- 620 - Juan Padilla Vaquera
- 818 - Juan Torres Santamaria
- 277 - Juan Vicente Naval Vendrell
- 514 - Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
- 210 - Juanjo Guillem Garulo
- 87 - Juanjo Milvaques Galan
- 699 - Juanjo Segura Ortells
- 847 - Juanjo Tarraso Rey
- 140 - Juanjo Vila Toledo
- 732 - Juanvi Espanya Bou
- 609 - Juanvi Moratal
- 893 - Julie Polakova
- 149 - Julio Alegre Perez
- 235 - Julio Gadea Cervera
- 72 - Julio Hernandez Martorell
- 783 - Julián Gómez Rosa
- 686 - Keliam Maravilla Carbonell
- 820 - Kike Castello Piris
- 929 - Kike Castillo Colomer
- 895 - Kike Llopis
- 206 - Laia Osca Sanchez
- 848 - Laura Beltrán Ciscar
- 170 - Laura Cambronero Lacasa
- 356 - Laura Noelia Cases Moncho
- 775 - Laura Perez Llombart
- 841 - Laura Pérez Rocher
- 18 - Laury Martorell Leiva
- 535 - Liliana Sumah
- 819 - Lolin Marti Iborra
- 189 - Lorenzo Perez Rodriguez
- 687 - Lourdes Escriva Pedros
- 694 - Lucas Ferrando Garcia
- 515 - Lucas Tejedor MarÍ
- 416 - Lucia Alberola Catalá
- 853 - Lucia Escriba Richart
- 625 - Lucia Lamolda Beltran
- 741 - Luciano Garcia Garcia
- 504 - Lucía María Mocholí
- 766 - Luis Cebolla Toledo
- 165 - Luis Gasull Navarro
- 68 - Luis Hernandez Del Valle
- 760 - Luis Tato Penalba
- 763 - Luis Tejedor Castellano
- 743 - Luis Vila Sastre
- 838 - M.angeles Giróna Garcia
- 939 - MArcos Pastor
- 906 - Maica Rubio Hidalgo
- 792 - Maite Llinares Sinarcas
- 801 - Manolo Ferrus Ridaura
- 857 - Manolo Olivert Ferrando
- 454 - Manuel Bodí Pérez
- 219 - Manuel Garsando García
- 186 - Manuel Pardo
- 144 - Manuel Rodriguez
- 790 - Mar Ballester Bravo
- 921 - Marc García Ferrando
- 650 - Marcos Benedito Lopez
- 682 - Marcos Galera Lozano
- 860 - Marcos Meseguer
- 768 - Mari Carmen Gomez Gonzalez
- 173 - Mari Paz Lozano Andres
- 610 - Maria López Morales
- 917 - Maria Carlos Soler
- 203 - Maria Del Carmen Vallcanera Castella
- 811 - Maria Jesus Rosa Alepuz
- 702 - Maria Jesús Donet Simeon
- 283 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 32 - Maria Jose Casillas Perez
- 422 - Maria Jose Hernández Almudever
- 478 - Maria Sapinya Benet
- 700 - Maria Sendra Castells
- 898 - Mariam Ruiz Vendrell
- 870 - Marien Claver Ortells
- 525 - Mario Latorre Sanjaime
- 168 - Mario Marquez Vazquez
- 612 - Mario Vila Fernandez
- 826 - Mariola Franco MartÍnez
- 17 - Marti Alba Conde
- 806 - Martin Rosello Latorre
- 647 - María Martínez Redondo
- 927 - María Vicenta Bañón Falcò
- 367 - Mayte Mocholí Giménez
- 737 - Mercé Chordá Diego
- 633 - Miguel Angel Casas Martinez
- 675 - Miguel Angel Garcia Galiano
- 63 - Miguel Benavent Ferre
- 333 - Miguel Fayos Villalba
- 862 - Miguel Hernandez Benedito
- 851 - Miguel Máñez Navarro
- 654 - Miguel Perez Rodriguez
- 661 - Miguel Plaza Lloret
- 47 - Milagros Sifre Artal
- 746 - Miquel Cebolla Oller
- 257 - Miquel Llorca Puig
- 12 - Mohamed Chej Elouali Houd
- 794 - Moisés Sancho March
- 268 - Moisés Zapatero Hernando
- 59 - Mª Carmen Garcia Herrera
- 706 - Mª Jose Matoses Chirivella
- 754 - Mª Jose Salvador Gutierrez
- 833 - Mª JosÉ Sarrio Quiles
- 434 - MÓnica Estruch Benedicto
- 236 - Natalia María Mocholí
- 759 - Neus Aliaga Salanova
- 837 - Noelia Mascarell Sanchez
- 379 - Olga Cobo Gomez
- 225 - Oscar Dasi Llacer
- 250 - Oscar Figueres Cuevas
- 670 - Oscar Galan Cazador
- 663 - Pablo Ballester Server
- 393 - Paco Cuallado Blasco
- 104 - Paco Domingo
- 701 - Paco Donet Simeon
- 382 - Paco Galarza Ruiz
- 347 - Paco Iranzo Crespo
- 707 - Paco Marti Sales
- 797 - Paco Pastor Albert
- 649 - Pascual Soler Devis
- 918 - Pasqual Lozano Quiles
- 871 - Patri Gomar Torres
- 777 - Patricia Gil Cervera
- 662 - Patricia Pedrós Fayos
- 791 - Patricia Vidal Soler
- 924 - Pau Mihai Morant Alapont
- 914 - Pau Ortells Meseguer
- 75 - Paula Borrego GÓmez
- 273 - Paula Campillo Tena
- 615 - Paula Nieves Nieves
- 222 - Pedro Castillo Del Amo
- 905 - Pedro Donat Bonet
- 37 - Pedro Jose Crespo Zarzo
- 677 - Pedro Juan García Herrero
- 92 - Pepa Baldovi Martinez
- 665 - Pepa Flors Rosello
- 288 - Pepe Linares Egea
- 198 - Pepe MaÑez Rodriguez
- 136 - Pepe Mocholi Fernandez
- 785 - Pepe Viel Blasco
- 696 - Pere Torres Fillol
- 48 - Pilar Ferrus Perez
- 807 - Pilar Cebolla Llopis
- 341 - Pilar Rodriguez Martinez
- 915 - Quique Lleti Carrasquer
- 903 - Rafa Abad
- 630 - Rafa Aparicio Peñafiel
- 258 - Rafa Higueras Gomez
- 724 - Rafa Lopez Ferrer
- 809 - Rafa Vila
- 856 - Rafael Manyes I Rodríguez
- 435 - Ramón María Rodrigo
- 150 - Ramón Sabater Rosa
- 369 - Ramón Calabuig Montaña
- 908 - Raquel Sánchez Jiménez
- 181 - Raul Alfonso Soler
- 188 - Raul Llinares Pla
- 611 - Raúl Estarlich Mateu
- 623 - Raúl Mascarell Puig
- 877 - Rebeca Palomeque Pons
- 49 - Reme Beltran Tamarit
- 521 - Ricar Sanjuan Pla
- 831 - Ricardo Ibiza Marco
- 749 - Ricardo Piera Moncho
- 660 - Richard Chuliá Martínez
- 460 - Rocio Carreras Rojas
- 723 - Romualdo Ferrando
- 773 - Rosa Bernabeu Llinares
- 193 - Rosa Esquerdo Santacreu
- 830 - Rosa Garcia Perez
- 651 - Rosa Grau Franco
- 164 - Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel
- 636 - Rosa Montrull Diez
- 618 - Rosa Renart Alonso
- 161 - Rosa Vinuesa Toledo
- 169 - Ruben Segrera Lloris
- 850 - Sabina Saiz Matoses
- 769 - Salva Arlandis Escriva
- 638 - Salva Gregori Baldovi
- 389 - Salva Perpinya
- 520 - Salvador Cuñat Rios
- 45 - Salvador Limorti Climent
- 491 - Salvador Martinez Pons
- 705 - Salvador Rosello Colomar
- 375 - Salvador Saez Millan
- 674 - Salvador SantamarÍa RamÍrez
- 187 - Salvador Sapiña Vivo
- 205 - Samuel Viel Malonda
- 726 - Sandra Montalt Cataluña
- 780 - Santiago Ferrús Vanaclocha
- 180 - Santiago San Juan Alarma
- 901 - Sara Escriva
- 400 - Sara Grau
- 109 - Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
- 923 - Sergi Franco Claver
- 679 - Sergi Santamatilde Ros
- 843 - Sergio Climent
- 865 - Sergio Ruiz Vendrell
- 143 - Sergio Sánchez García
- 352 - Sergio Talamantes Piles
- 693 - Silvia Ferrando Toledo
- 457 - Sinuhé Fernández Cuevas
- 810 - Sole Granell Garcia
- 640 - Sonia Gonzalez Talens
- 26 - Sonia Guillem Perez
- 223 - Sonia Ibañez Carrascosa
- 319 - Sonia ViÑoles Climent
- 786 - Steve Falces
- 624 - Tania Gozalbo Pons
- 874 - Teresa Claver Valero
- 738 - Teresa Moya Ramon
- 343 - Tomas Cuesta Valero
- 260 - Tomas Garcia-abadillo Aliaga
- 897 - Toni Bou Oltra
- 803 - Toni Escriva Bou
- 325 - Toni Gallart Guarinos
- 1397 - Toni Vila Andres
- 664 - Ursula Serrat Vidal
- 934 - Verónica Grau Zaragozà
- 902 - Vicent Rebull
- 844 - Vicent Andres Lleti
- 878 - Vicent Flordelis Valero
- 943 - Vicent Gallardo
- 551 - Vicent Grau Jordán
- 846 - Vicent PÉrez Bernabeu
- 728 - Vicent Pérez Penella
- 712 - Vicent Ribes Badia
- 248 - Vicent Ridaura Navarro
- 102 - Vicent Rubio Ribera
- 648 - Vicente Gil Cervera
- 423 - Vicente Castellanos Leon
- 377 - Vicente Fajardo Juanes
- 529 - Vicente Hernandez Frances
- 42 - Vicente Isidro DurÁn UreÑa
- 999 - Vicente Moreno Calatayud
- 658 - Vicente Pons Navarro
- 538 - Vicente Ramon Llop Vilanova
- 178 - Vicente Riera Calvo
- 36 - Vicente Ubeda Tolosa
- 713 - Victor Fos Prades
- 695 - Victor Soriano Bonanad
- 627 - Voro Flors Roselló
- 896 - Víctor Blesa
- 944 - Víctor Bonafe
- 742 - Wawa Cuenca Palacios
- 947 - Xavier Burguera
- 351 - Xavier Cuenca Valiente
- 933 - Xavier Navarro Bou
- 755 - Xavier Pérez Ibiza
- 787 - Àlex Barber Pons
- 852 - Álvaro Ciurana Subiela
- 445 - Óscar Llorca Esquer
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:29 Tiempo:26:25:19 |
Participantes:17 Tiempo:15:06:53 |
Participantes:14 Tiempo:12:26:50 |
Participantes:14 Tiempo:14:14:05 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:12 Tiempo:09:14:04 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:07:50:23 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:09:07:46 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:09:18:00 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:07:44:10 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:08:13:22 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:07:20:08 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:06:53:26 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:09:56 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:46:15 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:40:44 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:57:10 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:46:05 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:02:07 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:25:06 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:59:46 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:24:03 |
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:08:05 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:25:00 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:33:34 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:39:03 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:16:40 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:05:08 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:09:12 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:56:44 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:02:38 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:27 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:34:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:23:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:28:30 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:19:30 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:35:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:33:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:47:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:40:19 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:13:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:25:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:47:16 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:41:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:56:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:57:10 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:56:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:05 |
S.m. Club Atletisme El Coixos Carlet Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:44 |
C.d. Universitario Polideportivo Valencia Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:14:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:09 |