III 10K DE L'HORTA CASTELLAR-OLIVERAL
Carrera Absoluta
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Ivan Latorre S.d. Correcaminos 00:33:35 |
2 Sergio Rosell Sanchez Crespo Cronorunners 00:33:56 |
3 00:34:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Latorre | 00:33:35 | S.d. Correcaminos |
2 | Sergio Rosell Sanchez | 00:33:56 | Crespo Cronorunners |
3 | Sergio Escribano | 00:34:03 | Go Run |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ruben Muñoz Rosaleñ Corredores De La Ruta 00:40:35 |
2 00:40:55 |
3 Carmen Maria Perez Serrano Rompiendo Límites 00:41:44 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Muñoz Rosaleñ | 00:40:35 | Corredores De La Ruta |
2 | Natalia María Mocholí | 00:40:55 | Go Run |
3 | Carmen Maria Perez Serrano | 00:41:44 | Rompiendo Límites |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ivan Latorre S.d. Correcaminos 00:33:35 |
2 Ivan Vazquez San Antonio Independiente 00:34:18 |
3 Mohamed Chej Elouali Houd Crespo Cronorunners 00:34:34 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Latorre | 00:33:35 | S.d. Correcaminos |
2 | Ivan Vazquez San Antonio | 00:34:18 | Independiente |
3 | Mohamed Chej Elouali Houd | 00:34:34 | Crespo Cronorunners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sergio Rosell Sanchez Crespo Cronorunners 00:33:56 |
2 00:34:03 |
3 Ivan Robles Collado C.a. Orero Paterna Runners 00:34:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio Rosell Sanchez | 00:33:56 | Crespo Cronorunners |
2 | Sergio Escribano | 00:34:03 | Go Run |
3 | Ivan Robles Collado | 00:34:08 | C.a. Orero Paterna Runners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ramon Reyes Sanchez GÓmez Madrid Kangurs 00:35:34 |
2 Juan Jose Pascual Navarro Vázquez Team 00:37:13 |
3 Javier Piles Ciscar GÓmez Madrid Kangurs 00:37:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramon Reyes Sanchez | 00:35:34 | GÓmez Madrid Kangurs |
2 | Juan Jose Pascual Navarro | 00:37:13 | Vázquez Team |
3 | Javier Piles Ciscar | 00:37:36 | GÓmez Madrid Kangurs |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vicent Ridaura Bicicletes Sanchis 00:36:55 |
2 Joan Matoses I Granell Crespo Cronorunners 00:39:04 |
3 Marc García Ferrando Independiente 00:40:31 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicent Ridaura | 00:36:55 | Bicicletes Sanchis |
2 | Joan Matoses I Granell | 00:39:04 | Crespo Cronorunners |
3 | Marc García Ferrando | 00:40:31 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Francisco Marti Macian Gomez Madrid Kangurs 00:38:19 |
2 Manuel Garsando Garcia C.a. Poblats Marítims 00:40:28 |
3 Bernardo Jareño Rodríguez C.a. La Valldigna 00:42:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisco Marti Macian | 00:38:19 | Gomez Madrid Kangurs |
2 | Manuel Garsando Garcia | 00:40:28 | C.a. Poblats Marítims |
3 | Bernardo Jareño Rodríguez | 00:42:02 | C.a. La Valldigna |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:40:55 |
2 Carmen Maria Perez Serrano Rompiendo Límites 00:41:44 |
3 Laura Cambronero Lacasa Els Caragolets Valencia 00:43:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia María Mocholí | 00:40:55 | Go Run |
2 | Carmen Maria Perez Serrano | 00:41:44 | Rompiendo Límites |
3 | Laura Cambronero Lacasa | 00:43:09 | Els Caragolets Valencia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mar Cebriá Adell Independiente 00:44:08 |
2 Maria Jose Hernández Almudever Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:44:24 |
3 Anabel Llopis Laguna C.a. Sollana 00:45:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar Cebriá Adell | 00:44:08 | Independiente |
2 | Maria Jose Hernández Almudever | 00:44:24 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
3 | Anabel Llopis Laguna | 00:45:14 | C.a. Sollana |
Corredor |
---|
1 Salvador Aleixandre Torres Independiente 00:45:11 |
2 Alfredo Preus Sales C.a. Corbera 00:54:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salvador Aleixandre Torres | 00:45:11 | Independiente |
2 | Alfredo Preus Sales | 00:54:59 | C.a. Corbera |
Corredor |
---|
1 Beatriz Ferrer Valverde Catarroja U.e. 00:45:24 |
2 Alice Rebull Sancho Club De Córrer Peus Quets 00:46:52 |
3 Patricia Gómez Juan Independiente 00:46:54 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beatriz Ferrer Valverde | 00:45:24 | Catarroja U.e. |
2 | Alice Rebull Sancho | 00:46:52 | Club De Córrer Peus Quets |
3 | Patricia Gómez Juan | 00:46:54 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lucía María Mocholí Independiente 00:45:38 |
2 Elena Bernechea Quilis Independiente 00:51:53 |
3 00:54:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucía María Mocholí | 00:45:38 | Independiente |
2 | Elena Bernechea Quilis | 00:51:53 | Independiente |
3 | Sara Grau | 00:54:11 | C.a. Almussafes |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Ballester Domingo GÓmez Madrid Kangurs 00:50:29 |
2 Charo Panizo Ollero C. A. Murciélagos 00:53:24 |
3 Mª Carmen Garcia Herrera Club De Córrer Peus Quets 00:55:53 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Ballester Domingo | 00:50:29 | GÓmez Madrid Kangurs |
2 | Charo Panizo Ollero | 00:53:24 | C. A. Murciélagos |
3 | Mª Carmen Garcia Herrera | 00:55:53 | Club De Córrer Peus Quets |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Ivan Latorre
S.d. Correcaminos
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:33:35 |
2 |
Sergio Rosell Sanchez
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:33:56 |
3 |
Sergio Escribano
Go Run
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:03 |
4 |
Ivan Robles Collado
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:08 |
5 |
Ivan Vazquez San Antonio
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:34:18 |
6 |
Fernando Hernández Soto
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:23 |
7 |
Mohamed Chej Elouali Houd
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:34:34 |
8 |
Josu Mogort Martínez
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:34:36 |
9 |
Salvador Crespo Romera
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:34:37 |
10 |
Juan Boix Fayos
Go Run
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:41 |
11 |
Victor AviÑo Navarro
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:34:46 |
12 |
José Luis Peiro Fernandez
Go
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:00 |
13 |
Luis Martínez Durán
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:18 |
14 |
Daniel Roman Coria
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:25 |
15 |
Marti Alba Conde
Fondistas De Silla
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:28 |
16 |
Elis Alepuz Hernandez
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:28 |
17 |
Ceferino Ruiz Marquez
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:29 |
18 |
Ramon Reyes Sanchez
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:35:34 |
19 |
Francesc Piera
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:41 |
20 |
Carlos Alcañiz Carbonell
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:46 |
21 |
Benja Mansilla Benavent
S.m. Club Atletisme El Coixos Carlet
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:36:13 |
22 |
Carlos Martín Pérez
Electricidad Jesús Martín
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:13 |
23 |
Jose Manuel Fortuny Molina
C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:25 |
24 |
Toni Barberán
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:36:26 |
25 |
Iván Pereira Lozano
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:36:31 |
26 |
Jose Santos Yustas
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:33 |
27 |
Carlos Alarcon Vinuesa
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:38 |
28 |
Jose Manuel Garcia Romero
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:48 |
29 |
Manuel Sanjose Irimia
Tragaleguas.org
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:36:49 |
30 |
Vicent Ridaura
Bicicletes Sanchis
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:36:55 |
31 |
Dani Regal
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:55 |
32 |
Juan Jose Pascual Navarro
Vázquez Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:37:13 |
33 |
Antonio Montoya Vieco
Cd Metaesport
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:26 |
34 |
Javier Piles Ciscar
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:37:36 |
35 |
Javier Escribano Pérez
BoyacÁ
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:37 |
36 |
Sergio Crespo Zarzo
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:38 |
37 |
Ricardo Jorge Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:41 |
38 |
Dmitrijs Blatovs
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:43 |
39 |
Jorge Rodríguez Ramos
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:46 |
40 |
Juan Maria Jimenez Llorens
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:49 |
41 |
Ernesto Mirasol Rubio
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:37:58 |
42 |
Toni Vila Andres
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:37:58 |
43 |
Ismael Sabariego Grima
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:59 |
44 |
David Reina Imedio
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:10 |
45 |
David Blay Martínez
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:15 |
46 |
Rafael Ferrer Pedros
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:38:18 |
47 |
Francisco Marti Macian
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:38:19 |
48 |
Carlos Jimenez Peris
Leroy Merlin
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:38:20 |
49 |
Ivan Canet Rodriguez
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:38:21 |
50 |
Pau Inglada Jimenez
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:21 |
51 |
Sinuhé Fernández Cuevas
C.a. Almussafes
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:38:32 |
52 |
Rober Martinez Menor
C.d.m.e. Trail Villena
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:38:33 |
53 |
Roberto Talens Martin
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:01 |
54 |
Joan Matoses I Granell
Crespo Cronorunners
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:39:04 |
55 |
Rafa Sáez Riera
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:08 |
56 |
Rafel Tort Pardo
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:22 |
57 |
David Martinez Alos
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:27 |
58 |
Jose Valentin Parejo Garcia
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:31 |
59 |
Cristian Penades Lechiguero
Cd Metaesport
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:32 |
60 |
Javier Ibañez Ferrer
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:39:37 |
61 |
Victor Julio TituaÑa Vasquez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:38 |
62 |
Vicent Arribas Aleixos
Triesport Roquette
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:43 |
63 |
Manuel Vila Garcia
Cd Metaesport
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:39:48 |
64 |
Pepe Linares Egea
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:39:50 |
65 |
Jose Estruch Garcia
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:39:50 |
66 |
Jose Beltran Rovira
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:50 |
67 |
Enrique Clerigues Duart
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:39:50 |
68 |
Tomas Cuesta Valero
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:54 |
69 |
Jesús Pla Hontoria
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:05 |
70 |
Jose Morella Cases
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:09 |
71 |
Vicente Aledo Peñarrubia
Club Jpg
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:14 |
72 |
David Romero Muñoz
C.a. Sueca
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:16 |
73 |
Miquel Llorca Puig
C.m. Senglars Favara
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:21 |
74 |
David Argente Checa
Komando C.t
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:21 |
75 |
Manuel Garsando Garcia
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:40:28 |
76 |
Juan Luis Merino Palacios
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:30 |
77 |
Marc García Ferrando
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:40:31 |
78 |
Ruben Muñoz Rosaleñ
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:35 |
79 |
Guillem Bellvís Pérez
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:47 |
80 |
Salvador Ferrer Chiral
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:48 |
81 |
Javier Del Hoyo San Antonio
Els Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:52 |
82 |
Natalia María Mocholí
Go Run
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:40:55 |
83 |
Alexis Morales Moreno
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:02 |
84 |
Salvador Sapiña Vivo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:03 |
85 |
Diego Robles Gallardo
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:05 |
86 |
Victor Chirivella Gonzalez
Valencia Coratge I Força
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:09 |
87 |
Sebastián Abad Montesinos
The Kenyan Urban Way
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:21 |
88 |
Mario Latorre Sanjaime
Blue Line-evasión Running
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:34 |
89 |
Alejandro Jose Abad Garcia
C.a. Murciélagos
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:36 |
90 |
Juanjo Milvaques Galan
C.a. Favara
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:38 |
91 |
Manuel Lara Gimeno
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:42 |
92 |
Ricardo Gimeno Castellar
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:43 |
93 |
Miguel Belenguer Minguet
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:44 |
94 |
Carmen Maria Perez Serrano
Rompiendo Límites
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:41:44 |
95 |
Moises Alos Sorrenti
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:45 |
96 |
David Carrasco Reig
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:54 |
97 |
Jorge Bausa Muñoz
C.e. La Vespa De Novetlè
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:54 |
98 |
Bernardo Jareño Rodríguez
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:42:02 |
99 |
Julio Pastor Gago
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:03 |
100 |
Fco Javier Blasco Rosa
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:03 |
101 |
Abel Marti Marquez
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:04 |
102 |
Miguel López Ibáñez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:05 |
103 |
Lluis Gisbert Mocholi
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:07 |
104 |
David Forés Guillem
Corpimed Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:07 |
105 |
Ramon Garcia
Redolat Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:08 |
106 |
FabiÁn Latorre Valero
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:09 |
107 |
Jonathan Carrasco Vazquez
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:12 |
108 |
David Caballero González
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:15 |
109 |
Octavio Espuig Valls
C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:15 |
110 |
Richard Chuliá Martínez
Runners De L'horta
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:15 |
111 |
Gonzalo Pamplona Cubel
Leroy Merlin
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:16 |
112 |
Oscar Alabau Castello
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:18 |
113 |
Manuel Martín Álvarez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:23 |
114 |
Pepe Mocholi Fernandez
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:42:31 |
115 |
Oscar Silla
C.t. L´horta Picassent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:31 |
116 |
Joaquín Piqueres Ciscar
C.a. Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:33 |
117 |
Jesus Duart Martinez
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:37 |
118 |
Félix MorillaTorrentí
Trencacames Sedaví
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:39 |
119 |
Vicente Castellanos Leon
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:42:43 |
120 |
Ismael Navarro Marcilla
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:42:44 |
121 |
Pablo Gil Gimeno
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:45 |
122 |
Fernando Alabau Castello
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:46 |
123 |
Jose Luis Furio Bayona
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:47 |
124 |
Dionisio Castillo Ochando
C.a. Cullera
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:42:51 |
125 |
Rafa Labuiga Garcia
C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:00 |
126 |
Rafael Orero Ortuño
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:01 |
127 |
Daniel García Fernández
Calcher
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:02 |
128 |
David Prieto Lopez
Desnivel+ Trail
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:02 |
129 |
Juan Miguel Sargues Bort
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:03 |
130 |
Ramón Heredia Carreño
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:03 |
131 |
Laura Cambronero Lacasa
Els Caragolets Valencia
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:43:09 |
132 |
Leon Szymanski
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:43:09 |
133 |
Raul Llinares Pla
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:14 |
134 |
Manuel González De Martos Gálvez
G.e. Espalmador Formentera
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:21 |
135 |
Xavier Campos
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:26 |
136 |
Vicente Fajardo Juanes
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:27 |
137 |
José Vicente Tamarit Dasi
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:28 |
138 |
Santiago De La Guardia
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:36 |
139 |
Victor Aparicio Cogollos
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:38 |
140 |
David Gimeno Barreda
Calcher
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:38 |
141 |
Raul Alfonso Soler
Runners De L`horta
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:40 |
142 |
Vicent Tamarit Alamar
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:40 |
143 |
Enrique Aranda Mora
C.a. 42 Y Pico
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:41 |
144 |
Antonio Gomez Diaz
Green Power Sports Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:44 |
145 |
Carlos Carbonell Talon
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:43:57 |
146 |
Juan Vicente Naval Vendrell
C.a. Sueca
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:58 |
147 |
Jose Rodríguez Sanchez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:59 |
148 |
Lucia Alberola Catalá
C.a. Favara
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:44:00 |
149 |
Vicent Ricart Mayo
Vivobike-catarroja
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:44:03 |
150 |
Manuel Rodriguez
C.A. Sollana
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:04 |
151 |
Mar Cebriá Adell
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:44:08 |
152 |
Andrés Torrijos Rodrigo
Pataliebres Picassent
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:09 |
153 |
Pedro Jose Crespo Zarzo
PJCZ
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:10 |
154 |
Ricardo Granero Tormo
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:44:11 |
155 |
Enrique Vila Royo
P.c. Sedavì
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:12 |
156 |
Eduardo Miguel Cremades Olmo
C.a. Peus Lleugers
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:13 |
157 |
Jose Rovira Ull
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:16 |
158 |
José Senon Carretero
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:17 |
159 |
Raul De Gregorio Del Burgo
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:21 |
160 |
Ramón Calabuig Montaña
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:24 |
161 |
Maria Jose Hernández Almudever
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:44:24 |
162 |
Samuel Flores Chirivella
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:24 |
163 |
Juan Padilla Vaquera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:24 |
164 |
Edwin Loeff
Corredores De La Ruta
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:25 |
165 |
Christian Tarraga
Mediterranea
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:26 |
166 |
Santiago San Juan Alarma
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:33 |
167 |
Paco Zaragoza Mas
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:34 |
168 |
Pepe Llinares Felip
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:35 |
169 |
Roberto Cerdan Gomez
Runners De L`horta
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:35 |
170 |
Jonathan Sanchez Tejedor
Cdt Get Going
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:40 |
171 |
Frank Pascual Lopez
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:52 |
172 |
Pedro Antonio Cascales Budiel
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:53 |
173 |
Jose Oliver Salvador
Clockwork Running
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:01 |
174 |
Vicente Oliver Salvador
Clockwork Running
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:01 |
175 |
Guillermo HernÁndez MompÓ
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:02 |
176 |
Jose Giner Olba
La Picaeta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:03 |
177 |
Sergio Santodomingo Cañada
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:05 |
178 |
Paula Campillo Tena
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:45:06 |
179 |
Salvador Aleixandre Torres
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:45:11 |
180 |
Jose Vte Miquel Marticorena
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:13 |
181 |
Anabel Llopis Laguna
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:45:14 |
182 |
David Alfaro Martinez
Fondistas de Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:15 |
183 |
Angel Roa Gil
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:15 |
184 |
Manuel Mocholi Soler
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:17 |
185 |
Eduardo CosÍn MontaÑÉs
Team 3fdc
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:23 |
186 |
Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:45:24 |
187 |
Julio Ramón Moreno
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:25 |
188 |
José Pascual Hernández Farinós
Galgos Silla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:26 |
189 |
Fernando Forano Rodriguez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:29 |
190 |
Juanjo Vila Toledo
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:30 |
191 |
Carlos Lopez Guijarro
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:33 |
192 |
Vicente Mañó Navarro
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:45:35 |
193 |
Ramón María Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:37 |
194 |
Juan Aleixandre Romero
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:37 |
195 |
Lucía María Mocholí
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa F
Tiempo: 00:45:38 |
196 |
Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
S.m. C.a. Cafeterias William
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:45:41 |
197 |
Julian Bustos Garrido
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:46 |
198 |
Isaac Candel Martinez
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:49 |
199 |
Tomas Carmona Arce
Bacarrat
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:50 |
200 |
Manuel Caballero Cuenca
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:50 |
201 |
Iván Mora Carmín
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:53 |
202 |
Jaume Serra Donat
Runners Samaruc Picassent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:54 |
203 |
Enrique Balaguer Navarro
Balaguer
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:55 |
204 |
José Luis Saiz Honrado
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:57 |
205 |
Jose Vte Diranzo Aliaga
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:58 |
206 |
Cesar Caballer Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:59 |
207 |
Juan José Romero Fernández
Senglars De L´horta
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:05 |
208 |
Arturo Ruiz Oquendo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:05 |
209 |
Miguel Vila Pedron
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:05 |
210 |
Ximo Aleixandre Andreu
El Pilar Running Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:06 |
211 |
Francico Tomas Edo Guillot
C.a. A Les Nou
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
212 |
Luis Gasull Navarro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:10 |
213 |
Oscar Dasi Llacer
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:10 |
214 |
Miguel Ángel Gago Gallego
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:10 |
215 |
Juan Carlos Gil Machi
Galgos Silla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:12 |
216 |
Antonio Valderrama Arce
Runners De L`horta
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:14 |
217 |
Carlos Rabadan Gines
Senglars De L´horta
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:15 |
218 |
José Martinez Gomez
Club Atletismo Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:16 |
219 |
Jose Luis Ricart Ferrer
Runners Samaruc Picassent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:16 |
220 |
Eduardo Soriano Felices
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:17 |
221 |
Carlos Tamarit Cubillos
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:18 |
222 |
Juan Pastor Calvo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:20 |
223 |
Agustin Rodríguez Lujan
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:23 |
224 |
Miguel Angel Martí Baviera
Hincando Pezuña
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:26 |
225 |
Jose Antonio Ferrandis Castellar
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
226 |
Javi Company Campos
Cd Metaesport
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:31 |
227 |
Florenci Vallcanera Castellà
C.a. Favara
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:34 |
228 |
Antonio Clavijo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:34 |
229 |
Ivan Sales Chardi
Runners De L`horta
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:38 |
230 |
Juan Miguel Mocholí Comes
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:42 |
231 |
Vicente Vallés Tello
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:42 |
232 |
Valentin Varela Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:46 |
233 |
Juan José García Gómez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:47 |
234 |
David Rocafull Mezquita
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:48 |
235 |
Jairo Benito Del Val
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:49 |
236 |
Joaquín Merlos Peña
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:51 |
237 |
Alice Rebull Sancho
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
238 |
Joan L. Garcia Pascual
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
239 |
Miguel Rodríguez Guillén
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:53 |
240 |
Patricia Gómez Juan
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:46:54 |
241 |
Fco Javier Alapont Raga
Ruta Del Colesterol
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:58 |
242 |
Victor Bastida Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:59 |
243 |
Josep Esteve Alapont
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:04 |
244 |
Javier Toledo Garulo
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:05 |
245 |
Manuel Angel Martinez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:47:05 |
246 |
AgustÍn Velarte Antequera
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:07 |
247 |
Jose Victor Lozano Ballesteros
Hincando Pezuña
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:12 |
248 |
Jose Vicente Tamarit Rodrigo
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:15 |
249 |
Manuel Bodí Pérez
C.a. Favara
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:18 |
250 |
Luis Monto Soler
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:20 |
251 |
Óscar Llorca Esquer
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:20 |
252 |
David Prado Manzaneque
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:20 |
253 |
Maria Del Carmen Vallcanera Castella
C.a. Favara
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:47:21 |
254 |
Nanda AlmiÑana Costa
C.a. Favara
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:47:21 |
255 |
Maria Jose Casillas Perez
Cd Metaesport
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:47:23 |
256 |
Ivan García Alabau
Qnk-libre
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:29 |
257 |
Antonio Angel Alajarin Garcia
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:30 |
258 |
Miguel Muñoz Marzal
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
259 |
Juanjo Guillem Garulo
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:32 |
260 |
Juan Carlos Olaya Cuenca
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:40 |
261 |
Luis Hernandez Del Valle
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:40 |
262 |
Julio Hernandez Martorell
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:44 |
263 |
Alejandro García Del Peral
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:44 |
264 |
Lorena Ruiz Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:47:45 |
265 |
David Borrego Gomez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:46 |
266 |
Manuel Pardo
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:47 |
267 |
Elisa Sansano Gil
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:47:47 |
268 |
Raquel Martínez Ribera
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:47:47 |
269 |
Sergio Planells Peña
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:54 |
270 |
Juan Carlos Nogales Muñoz
Green Power Sports Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:57 |
271 |
Javier Ruiz Aznar
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:59 |
272 |
Emi Garcia Moreno
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:47:59 |
273 |
Julie Polakova
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:48:01 |
274 |
Santiago Camacho Hueso
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:02 |
275 |
Sandra Fernandez
Mediterránea
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:48:04 |
276 |
Elbert Esteven Coral Gimenez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:05 |
277 |
Daniel Alcides Devis Turlon
Cd Metaesport
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
278 |
Jose Maria Guerrero Valenzuela
Galgos Silla
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:48:12 |
279 |
Paco Iranzo Crespo
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:16 |
280 |
Eduardo Navarro Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:16 |
281 |
Rafa Puchades Lozano
C.a. Triesport Turís
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:17 |
282 |
Jose Anrubia Aparici
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:20 |
283 |
Antonio Porras Cordero
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:21 |
284 |
Carlos Cárdenas Pascual
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:22 |
285 |
Lorenzo Perez Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:23 |
286 |
Raul Gonzalez Pastor
Pataliebres Picassent
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:25 |
287 |
Vicente Raga Ros
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:31 |
288 |
Ramon Esteve Albors
C.a.almussafes
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:48:31 |
289 |
Mª Jose Llacer Maestro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
290 |
Inmaculada Casillas Galindo
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
291 |
Luis Molina Marques
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
292 |
Javier Bellido Herrero
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:34 |
293 |
Alberto Calatayud Marti
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:37 |
294 |
Laura Noelia Cases Moncho
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:48:41 |
295 |
Enrique Crespo Chirivella
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:47 |
296 |
Maria Jose Garcia Gurrea
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:48:48 |
297 |
Angel Javier Arjona Villanueva
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:53 |
298 |
Ramon Gonzalez Moreno
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
299 |
Javier Tomas Soler
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:57 |
300 |
Esteban Álvarez Lleonart
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
301 |
Elena Forés Crespo
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
302 |
Fernando Benedito Bayo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
303 |
Juanka Marques Toribio
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:05 |
304 |
Brian Cuevas Terriza
Runners De L`horta
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:49:06 |
305 |
Mariano Marqués Mateo
C.d. Galeno
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:11 |
306 |
Jose Arcadio Cremades Olmo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:12 |
307 |
Vicente Tatay Cortell
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:12 |
308 |
Julian Serna Polo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:14 |
309 |
Jose Luis Dominguez Campos
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:14 |
310 |
Manuel Emilio Llorcasantagueda
Runners Jvmc
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:49:16 |
311 |
Vicente Ramon Llop Vilanova
Runners De L`horta
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:19 |
312 |
Sergio Suarez Moreno
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:19 |
313 |
Iñaki Izquierdo Siurana
Runners De L`horta
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
314 |
Alfredo Carreto Clerigues
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
315 |
Iñaki Temiño Arroyo
San Marino Levante
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
316 |
Pascual De Los Reyes Gaitan Moya
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:26 |
317 |
David Cuenca Villar
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:27 |
318 |
Carlos Valin Fernandez
Susodelafuente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:29 |
319 |
Vicente Mercader Molins
Gent De Foios
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:49:32 |
320 |
Alfonso Diaz-portales Marin
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
321 |
Susana Tomas Hernandez
C.a.correores Buñol
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:39 |
322 |
Ana Isabel Carreras Rojas
Fondista
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:41 |
323 |
Daniel Navarro Gimeno
Logo's Runner
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:49:41 |
324 |
Cristina García Pérez
Logos Runners
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:41 |
325 |
David Segui Segui
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:43 |
326 |
Alberto Bellido Herrero
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:44 |
327 |
Fernando Espin Rodenas
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:45 |
328 |
Javier Brull
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:46 |
329 |
Jose Blas Altalaguerri Yuste
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:47 |
330 |
Mario Gomez Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
331 |
David Alonso Campos
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
332 |
Rafa Gisbert Lopez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:56 |
333 |
Fernando Blesa Loras
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:56 |
334 |
Luis Navarro Carboneras
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:59 |
335 |
Rafa Domenech Chornet
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:01 |
336 |
Daniel Hernandez Real
Terreta Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:02 |
337 |
Vicent Rubio Ribera
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:50:02 |
338 |
Ramón Sabater Rosa
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:05 |
339 |
Liliana Sumah
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:50:10 |
340 |
Vicente Isidro DurÁn UreÑa
Galgos Silla
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:50:11 |
341 |
Mari Paz Lozano Andres
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:50:17 |
342 |
Vicente Tatay Tormo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:17 |
343 |
Juan Rodrigo Marti
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:17 |
344 |
Antonio Cuadrado Molina
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:18 |
345 |
Eusebio Giner Belenguer
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:21 |
346 |
Jose Vicente Tamarit Bayona
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:23 |
347 |
Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:26 |
348 |
Juan Rodriguez De Guzman
Calcher
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:50:26 |
349 |
Sergio Talamantes Piles
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:27 |
350 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:50:29 |
351 |
Oscar Soriano Vidal
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:30 |
352 |
Juan Antonio Lázaro Prieto
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:34 |
353 |
Jose Manuel Culebradas Sotos
Green Power Sports Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:36 |
354 |
Francisco Pozas Gonzalez
C.a. Murciélagos
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:50:40 |
355 |
Arturo Huerta Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:43 |
356 |
Jose Vicente Hernandez Alfaro
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:46 |
357 |
Gerard Iborra Cardona
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:50:47 |
358 |
Salvador Botet Ciborro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:50 |
359 |
Adrian Lazaro Biosca
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:53 |
360 |
Antonio Viguer Gonzalez
Calcher
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:50:55 |
361 |
Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:50:59 |
362 |
Arnau Gorris Vendrell
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:02 |
363 |
Carlso Castro Pons
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:04 |
364 |
Jose Luis Ormeño Diaz
Hincando Pezuña
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:07 |
365 |
David Duart March
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:08 |
366 |
Pedro José Monteagudo Lozano
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:08 |
367 |
Fernando Siurana Vila
Bacarrat
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:10 |
368 |
Inma Lorente
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:51:11 |
369 |
Rubén Sena Garcés
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:12 |
370 |
Diego De La Guardia Fontes
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:51:16 |
371 |
Jorge Caballer Sanroma
Runners De L`horta
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:51:17 |
372 |
Patri PeÑalosa Jorques
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:51:19 |
373 |
Alejandro Agulló Ponce
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:25 |
374 |
Jose Enrique Borras Toldra
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:30 |
375 |
Nacho Pons Rovira
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:34 |
376 |
Salva Llopis Marrades
Redolat Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:34 |
377 |
José Antonio Gomez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:37 |
378 |
Ramon Ramon Ballester
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:51:45 |
379 |
Samuel Viel Malonda
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:47 |
380 |
Elena Bernechea Quilis
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa F
Tiempo: 00:51:53 |
381 |
Paco Talaverano Ruiz
ALPIC
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:00 |
382 |
Juan Antonio Alcober AubÁn
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
383 |
Juan Raúl Maeso Cano
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
384 |
Javier De La Guardia Fontes
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
385 |
Lidia Miguel Varela
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:52:02 |
386 |
Laura Murat Carrasco
Cd Metaesport
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:52:03 |
387 |
Leopoldo Ortiz Martínez
Cd Metaesport
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:03 |
388 |
Javier Bauset Girones
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:10 |
389 |
Francisco Gonzalez Ramos
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:52:13 |
390 |
Francisco Dios Calafat
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:14 |
391 |
Carlos Gomez Santacruz
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:18 |
392 |
Miguel Angel Garcia Galiano
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:18 |
393 |
Raul Afortunado Escribano
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:20 |
394 |
Ricar Sanjuan Pla
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:21 |
395 |
Conchin Garcia Valles
Cd Metaesport
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:52:21 |
396 |
José Antonio Barcos Campos
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:23 |
397 |
Javi Huguet Sariñana
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:25 |
398 |
Vicente Rubio Llacer
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:26 |
399 |
Victor Selma Palaci
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:52:26 |
400 |
Ciriaco De La Fuente Sanz
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:29 |
401 |
Fernando Lorente Panadero
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:31 |
402 |
Javier Lopez Torres
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:31 |
403 |
Cesar Jimenez Carrion
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:31 |
404 |
Juan Antonio Carrasco Cánovas
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:33 |
405 |
Miguel Sanchez Gimenez
Redolat Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:34 |
406 |
Vicen Boiza Trujillo
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:52:36 |
407 |
Jose Reina Casp
C.a. Correores BuÑol
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:36 |
408 |
Juan Zacares Vila
C.c. A La Marxeta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:37 |
409 |
Pablo Salcedo Abarca
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:37 |
410 |
F.javier Zaragozá Antich
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:39 |
411 |
Jose Cuadrado Cuadrado
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:44 |
412 |
Francisco Jose Visconti Molinete
Blue Line-evasión Running
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:50 |
413 |
Ivan Sánchez Vila
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
414 |
David Gonzalez Ruiz
Calcher
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:57 |
415 |
Jorge Domenech Chornet
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:58 |
416 |
Emiliano Sánchez Ormeño
Passencurt
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:00 |
417 |
José Vicente García Ballester
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:01 |
418 |
Miguel Gonzalez Alvarez
Rivers Runners
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:53:07 |
419 |
Jose Vte Galindo Nieves
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:15 |
420 |
Jose Caballer Puchades
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:53:17 |
421 |
Candido Jimenez Borreguero
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:53:23 |
422 |
Tomas Garcia-abadillo Aliaga
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:53:23 |
423 |
Juan Del Campo Biosca
Valencia Basket Running Team
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:53:23 |
424 |
Charo Panizo Ollero
C. A. Murciélagos
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:53:24 |
425 |
Jose Castillejo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:32 |
426 |
Angela García Perez
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:53:34 |
427 |
Alvaro Sandoval Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:34 |
428 |
Juan Antonio Villanueva SuÑer
La Furia Running Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:35 |
429 |
Miguel Benavent Ferre
Penya Mohicans
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:39 |
430 |
Javier Parada Vayá
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:40 |
431 |
Jose Ignacio Lopez Alique
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:42 |
432 |
Jose Bolsico Moreno
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:42 |
433 |
Juan Miguel Hidalgo Barona
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:43 |
434 |
Emilio CastaÑer Bazaga
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:44 |
435 |
Cristina Martinez Sanchez
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:53:44 |
436 |
Cristina Gómez Muñoz
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:53:44 |
437 |
Mario Durá Castello
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:44 |
438 |
Jose Gabriel Soler Pla
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:53:45 |
439 |
Salvador Alegria Ramon
Manufacturas Ceylan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:48 |
440 |
David Mauricio Herrera
C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:50 |
441 |
Gerardo Soria Escorihuela
C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:50 |
442 |
Pablo San German Hernandez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:51 |
443 |
Adrián Nieto Bretones
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:53:51 |
444 |
Salvador Martinez Serrano
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:55 |
445 |
Laia Osca Sanchez
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:53:58 |
446 |
Francisco Garcia Galiano
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:58 |
447 |
Rosa Vinuesa Toledo
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:54:01 |
448 |
Lucas Tejedor MarÍ
C.c. Tos Pelat
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:54:07 |
449 |
Vicente Morató Esteve
Isport
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:07 |
450 |
Cristina Cordoba Mascuñano
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:54:09 |
451 |
Oscar Jurado Alba
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:10 |
452 |
Sara Grau
C.a. Almussafes
Júnior-Promesa F
Tiempo: 00:54:11 |
453 |
Miguel Angel Gimeno Tamarit
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:11 |
454 |
Miguel Angel Albert Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:16 |
455 |
Juan Vicente Muñoz Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:54:20 |
456 |
Montse Soler Soler
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:54:25 |
457 |
Jose Luis Leiva Aguado
Alpic
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:54:27 |
458 |
Eugenio Chacopino Sanz
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:28 |
459 |
Borja Mocholí Pérez
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:54:29 |
460 |
Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:32 |
461 |
Ivan Leiva Lopez
Alpic
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:54:34 |
462 |
Javier Mari Asins
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:36 |
463 |
Cristobal Magraner Gomez
Alpic
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:36 |
464 |
Alejo Perez Benavent
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:36 |
465 |
Ruben Garcia Bartual
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:37 |
466 |
Toni Castro Sanchis
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:37 |
467 |
Carlos García Bartual
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:38 |
468 |
Diego Soler Alamar
No Pertenezco A Ningún Club
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:54:39 |
469 |
Blanca Mansilla Benavent
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Júnior-Promesa F
Tiempo: 00:54:43 |
470 |
Vanessa Navarro Romero
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:54:43 |
471 |
Jose Vicente Martinez Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:44 |
472 |
Enrique José Pajuelo Pina
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:44 |
473 |
Esteban Soria Torres
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:54:45 |
474 |
Jose Alfonso Marin Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:48 |
475 |
Visi Martinez Blasco
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:54:48 |
476 |
Akbar Khawar
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:54:52 |
477 |
Angel Rodriguez Martin
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:54:56 |
478 |
Mario Marquez Vazquez
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:58 |
479 |
Alfredo Preus Sales
C.a. Corbera
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:54:59 |
480 |
David Sanchis Lopez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:00 |
481 |
Sergio Lopez De Los Mozos Merino
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:00 |
482 |
Angel Martinez Exposito
Runners De L`horta
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:01 |
483 |
Mariano Francisco Rubio
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:03 |
484 |
Pablo Barberán Tortosa
Leroy Merlin
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:08 |
485 |
Luis Anguis Montes
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:09 |
486 |
Enrique Alagarda Esteve
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:55:15 |
487 |
Jose Gimenez Rodrigo
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:17 |
488 |
Susana Bermejo Romero
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:55:17 |
489 |
Jose Luis Romeu Madrid
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:55:18 |
490 |
Sebastian Aspano Crespo
Putadas S.a
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:21 |
491 |
Raul Garcia Bernal
C.a. Passencurt
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:55:24 |
492 |
Eliseo Roig Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:28 |
493 |
Daniel Francisco MartÍnez-pons GarcÍa
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:31 |
494 |
Juan Jose Navarro Belanga
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:32 |
495 |
Juan Miguel Valenciano Rodas
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:32 |
496 |
Monica Mira Benedito
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:55:33 |
497 |
Carlos Cervera Rey
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:35 |
498 |
Vicente Garrote Fernandez
Btt Pico Moluengo
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:36 |
499 |
Paola Alexandra Tayupanta Guañuna
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:55:37 |
500 |
Vicente Monteagudo Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:37 |
501 |
Gemma Catalán García
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa F
Tiempo: 00:55:40 |
502 |
Salva Perpinya
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:42 |
503 |
Christian Pescaru
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:45 |
504 |
Lorena Burguet Dalmau
Redolat Team
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:55:47 |
505 |
Jose Manuel Arce Romeu
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:48 |
506 |
Mª Carmen Garcia Herrera
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:55:53 |
507 |
Mª Dolores Inglada Vercher
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:55:53 |
508 |
Cynthia Meliá Taron
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:55:54 |
509 |
Marga Jaume Teruel
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:55:55 |
510 |
Janet Carolina Garces Ceballos
C.a. Passencurt
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:55:56 |
511 |
Lorena Navarro Quilis
No Pertenezco A Ningún Club
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:55:57 |
512 |
Martín Soler Alamar
No Pertenezco A Ningún Club
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:57 |
513 |
Eva Maria Mocholi Perez
C.a. Passencurt
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:55:57 |
514 |
Ruben Soler Alamar
No Pertenezco A Ningún Club
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:55:58 |
515 |
Moisés Zapatero Hernando
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:00 |
516 |
Jorge Bretó Miralles
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:01 |
517 |
Juan Francisco Torrejón Bermúdez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:56:01 |
518 |
José Vicente San Felix Guillot
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:56:03 |
519 |
Javier Molla Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:06 |
520 |
Maribel Zarco Velert
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:07 |
521 |
Virgilio Gonzalez Bibiano
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:07 |
522 |
Jose Maria Zambrana Rios
Galgos Silla
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:56:10 |
523 |
Celina Cuallado Villanueva
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:10 |
524 |
Paco Cuallado Blasco
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:56:10 |
525 |
Juan Carlos Ferrero Alvarez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:15 |
526 |
Iván Vicente Carrión
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:56:16 |
527 |
Fermín Salcedo Montó
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:24 |
528 |
Javier Salcedo Monto
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:24 |
529 |
Manuel Tendero Moyano
Rocafort Running
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:28 |
530 |
Manuel Antonio Ruedas Gomez
La Polseguera D´alcàntera
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:31 |
531 |
Jose Ramon Mocholi Aznar
C.a. Passencurt
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:56:34 |
532 |
Juan Luis Romanos Tejedor
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:36 |
533 |
Jose Francisco Sala Astillero
Team Pavicret
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:37 |
534 |
Alejandro Vargas
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:37 |
535 |
Alberto Mas Lozoya
Old School Runners Vlc
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:40 |
536 |
Mar Chilet Zaragoza
Andrago
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:50 |
537 |
Ramon Losa Salonginos
Andrago
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:51 |
538 |
Maria Jesus Rosa Alepuz
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:55 |
539 |
Paco Cortes Herranz
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:56:55 |
540 |
Jose Vicente Tórtola Climent
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:57 |
541 |
Juan José Juan Micó
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:57 |
542 |
Lorena Garcia Talon
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:56:59 |
543 |
Alvaro Ortigosa Anton
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:00 |
544 |
Jose Abad Bernat
C.a. Murciélagos
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:57:00 |
545 |
Monica Girona Tomás
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:57:02 |
546 |
David CaÑizares Soler
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:03 |
547 |
Pablo Hernández Laforet
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:07 |
548 |
Vicente Sanjuan Gallart
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:08 |
549 |
Antonio Jimenez Gutierrez
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:09 |
550 |
Nuria Boluda Murria
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:57:15 |
551 |
Davinia Chulio Fuster
Green Power Sports Team
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:57:21 |
552 |
Nacho Amoros
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:21 |
553 |
Sonia ViÑoles Climent
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:57:23 |
554 |
Chumi Moya Solano
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:26 |
555 |
Rogelio García Vallés
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:57:30 |
556 |
Eduardo Giner Lara
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:31 |
557 |
Vicente Ubeda Tolosa
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:38 |
558 |
Vicente Burguera Montañes
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:57:39 |
559 |
Javier García Gines
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:57:42 |
560 |
Javi Muñoz Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:42 |
561 |
Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:45 |
562 |
Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:45 |
563 |
Jesus Toledo Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:50 |
564 |
Jose Maria Zambrana Bueno
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:50 |
565 |
Francisco Javier Ortega Alamar
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:52 |
566 |
Jose Maria PÉrez Panadero
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 00:57:58 |
567 |
Amparo Duart Alos
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:10 |
568 |
Juan Bermudez Mirasol
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:58:13 |
569 |
Elisa Del Carmen Castillo Espinoza
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:58:13 |
570 |
Rafael Eusebio Martin Reguillo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:13 |
571 |
Gustavo Remohi Tarazona
C.a. Triesport Turís
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:58:14 |
572 |
Constantino MaÑez Arocas
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:15 |
573 |
Carlos Fernandez Granero
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:58:16 |
574 |
Paco Más
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:58:18 |
575 |
Pablo Zapata Aroca
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:20 |
576 |
Germán Olivares Monzo
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:58:22 |
577 |
José Maria Fernández Lobato
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:58:24 |
578 |
Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
C.a.running Catarroja
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:58:25 |
579 |
JosÉ Escribano Garcia
Trotamons
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:58:25 |
580 |
Francisco José Parra Crespo
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:58:25 |
581 |
Marta Garcia Morcillo
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:30 |
582 |
Javier Verdu Mas
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:58:36 |
583 |
Martin Pastor Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:40 |
584 |
Estibaliz Tebar Megias
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:40 |
585 |
Juan Manuel Aguado Pastor
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:42 |
586 |
Jose Manuel Soria Barragán
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:44 |
587 |
Jose Antonio Dotor Carrillo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:46 |
588 |
Antonio Borras Rovira
Team 3fdc
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:47 |
589 |
Cesar Tello Tarazon
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:48 |
590 |
Ester Garcia Castillo
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:58:49 |
591 |
Francisco Javier Olmos Piñar
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:51 |
592 |
Salvador Saez Millan
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:53 |
593 |
Jorge Corcuera Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:53 |
594 |
Armando Gil Peris
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:54 |
595 |
Miguel Mañez Navarro
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:54 |
596 |
Ramon Ramírez Folgado
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:54 |
597 |
Cheli Fuster Rosello
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:56 |
598 |
Neus Andres Rosello
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:58:56 |
599 |
Ismael Luis Garcia Perez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:00 |
600 |
Alejandro Lerma Duart
Xino-xano Alcàsser
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:00 |
601 |
Rosa Esquerdo Santacreu
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:59:05 |
602 |
Vte Jesus Salvador Zaragoza
Xino-xano Alcàsser
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:05 |
603 |
Merche Peris Chardí
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:10 |
604 |
Ismet Traljic
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:12 |
605 |
Enrique Miravalls Morte
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:23 |
606 |
Ruth Vivas Ramos
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:33 |
607 |
Carlos González Panadeo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:35 |
608 |
Amparo ChuliÁ MartÍnez
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:59:42 |
609 |
Javier Lanuza MartÍnez
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:59:42 |
610 |
Pilar Ferrus Perez
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:59:48 |
611 |
Reme Beltran Tamarit
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:59:48 |
612 |
Jose Ramon Gonzalez Navarro
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:49 |
613 |
Angie Fierro Garces
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:49 |
614 |
Manuel Gomez Santacruz
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:51 |
615 |
Carla Navarro López
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:59:56 |
616 |
Inmaculada Vilches Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:00:01 |
617 |
Zaira Rojas Benlloch
Club Atletismo Yátova
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:00:08 |
618 |
José Maria Luna Cervera
Club Atletismo Yátova
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 01:00:08 |
619 |
Fernando Pascual Fernandez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:00:20 |
620 |
Sandra Sanchez Martín
Spiritus Runners
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:00:23 |
621 |
Felix Fernandez Banacloig
Pavicret Running
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:23 |
622 |
David Sabariego
Pavicret Running
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:24 |
623 |
Jose Lopez Marques
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:27 |
624 |
Salva Montoro Vázquez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:00:27 |
625 |
Jesus Lerma Duart
Xino-xano Alcàsser
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:32 |
626 |
Teresa Moreno Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:01:04 |
627 |
Milagros Sifre Artal
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:01:19 |
628 |
Jose Luis Muñoz Solano
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:01:20 |
629 |
Alba Cloquell Badenes
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:01:24 |
630 |
Vicente Almudéver Aviñó
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:01:25 |
631 |
Javier Aznar Soto
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:01:36 |
632 |
Jose Maria Morell Romero
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:36 |
633 |
Jose Antonio Garcia Palmero
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:38 |
634 |
Elena Gracia Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:01:39 |
635 |
Daniel Cañas Planchas
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:41 |
636 |
Julio Jimenez Alvarez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:43 |
637 |
Jose Guirao Giner
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:43 |
638 |
Manuel Sanchez Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:01:48 |
639 |
Luis Alonso Andrades
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:01:48 |
640 |
Xavier Cuenca Valiente
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:01:49 |
641 |
Mª Consuelo Valenzuela Gutierrez
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:01:49 |
642 |
David Martin David
3xvlc
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:01:52 |
643 |
Helga Calas Sabater
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:01:52 |
644 |
Jose Luis Cabo Rubio
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:01:58 |
645 |
Pilar Rodriguez Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:02:02 |
646 |
David Santabalbina Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:03 |
647 |
Adrian Tatay Tormo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:02:06 |
648 |
Juan Jose Visquert Fas
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:02:06 |
649 |
Juanjo Vila
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:14 |
650 |
María Amparo Ruiz Aznar
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:02:14 |
651 |
Alejandro Murciano Tevar
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:02:16 |
652 |
Carmina Segarra Monfort
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:02:19 |
653 |
Enrique Frechina Montañana
Anuestroritmo
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:02:19 |
654 |
José Miguel Iglesias Ramos
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:02:21 |
655 |
Miguel Gago Quesada
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:02:21 |
656 |
Vicente Jose Soler Arnal
C.c. La Llum
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:02:29 |
657 |
Rafael Ernesto Merchante Alfaro
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:35 |
658 |
Raul Garcia Jimenez
C.a. Passencurt
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:37 |
659 |
Carmen Guerra Reig
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:02:47 |
660 |
Manuel López Serrano
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:51 |
661 |
Noelia Peña Nacher
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:02:54 |
662 |
Ana Chacopino Sanz
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:02:58 |
663 |
Gabriel Bonet Salom
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:03:11 |
664 |
Olga Cobo Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:03:12 |
665 |
Antonio Gomar Lopez
Independiente
Júnior-Promesa M
Tiempo: 01:03:15 |
666 |
BegoÑa NuÑez Crespillo
Leroy Merlin
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:03:25 |
667 |
Jose Burgos Rochina
Leroy Merlin
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:03:25 |
668 |
Javier Campos Gutierrez
Leroy Merlin
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:03:25 |
669 |
Guillermo Cerda Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:03:49 |
670 |
Natalie May Jones
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:03:52 |
671 |
Maria Jose Gimeno Gimeno
Ninguno
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:03:58 |
672 |
Amparo Castello Dasi
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:03:58 |
673 |
Joan Enric Tamarit Llop
Runners De L`horta
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:04:06 |
674 |
Conxa Gonzalez Domenech
Independiente
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:04:06 |
675 |
Ferran Verger Estrela
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:04:06 |
676 |
Jose Zambrana Conde
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:04:07 |
677 |
Gemma Monís Ortiz
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:04:11 |
678 |
Blas Orti Martin
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:04:11 |
679 |
Yesenia Garcia Valenciano Leon
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:04:25 |
680 |
Blas J. Pardo Roca
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:04:35 |
681 |
Jose Miguel Bernat Marco
C.c. A La Marxeta
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:04:36 |
682 |
Eva Maria Gomez Valderrama
Runners De L`horta
Júnior-Promesa F
Tiempo: 01:04:42 |
683 |
Elena Gardey Peiro
Redolat Team
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:04:49 |
684 |
Silvia Tatay Rodrigo
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:04:55 |
685 |
Alicia Manjon Soria
Leroy Merlin
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:05:25 |
686 |
Empar Pardo Llop
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:05:54 |
687 |
Laura García Gil
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:05:55 |
688 |
Ricardo Lopez Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:05:55 |
689 |
Rafa Camacho Vidal
Runners Falla Just Vilar-mercat Del Cabanyal
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:06:08 |
690 |
Desi Martínez Garriga
Runners Falla Just Vilar-mercat Del Cabanyal
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:06:08 |
691 |
Vicente Hernandez Frances
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:06:31 |
692 |
Cristina Santiago HernÁndez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:06:36 |
693 |
Nati Monrabal Ruiz
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:06:48 |
694 |
Onofre Gabaldó Valldecabres
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:07:03 |
695 |
Yolanda Pascual Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:07:18 |
696 |
Miguel Llacer Llopis
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:07:18 |
697 |
Meli Yepes Saez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:07:24 |
698 |
Jorge Fernandez Julia
REDOLAT TEAM
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:08:00 |
699 |
Manuel Rabadan Zafra
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:08:25 |
700 |
Ricardo Pérez Delhom
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:08:33 |
701 |
Luis Arnandis Bria
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:08:33 |
702 |
Maria Jose Guerrero Reina
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:08:41 |
703 |
Jose Antonio Ros Lopez
MontaÑeta Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:08:41 |
704 |
Maria Angeles Reyes Bernal
MontaÑeta Runners
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:08:41 |
705 |
Maria Amparo Rodrigo Quilis
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:08:44 |
706 |
Amparo Soler Collado
Runner´s De L´horta
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:08:55 |
707 |
Alejandro Grau Cuesta
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:08:56 |
708 |
Mariano Martínez Andrés
Bufandeo Club
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:09:36 |
709 |
Teresa Lloret Torres
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:10:04 |
710 |
Ximo Rodenas Bernat
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:10:06 |
711 |
M.jose Sirio Ibarra
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:10:31 |
712 |
Javier Agustin Moreno
Leroy Merlin
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:10:36 |
713 |
Pilar Gómez Primo
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:10:36 |
714 |
Paco Quilis Alapont
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:10:39 |
715 |
Ana Maria García Palmero
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:11:34 |
716 |
Rosana Puchades Antequera
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:11:51 |
717 |
Cristina Moya Alacreu
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:11:51 |
718 |
Carmen Casillas Galindo
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:13:21 |
719 |
Alicia Martinez Aznar
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:14:00 |
720 |
Maria Dolores Mañez Cortes
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:14:04 |
721 |
Mª Jose Sanz Viñoles
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:14:04 |
722 |
Maria Jesus Saez Martin
Montañetos
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:14:25 |
723 |
Miguel Lliso Perez
Idependiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:14:48 |
724 |
Vicente Perez Garcia
C.a. Murciélagos
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:15:14 |
725 |
Emilio Pastor Juan
C.a. Murciélagos
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:15:14 |
726 |
Marisa Murciano Esteve
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:17:32 |
727 |
Yolanda Navarro Cuenca
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:17:32 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1093 | 00:33:35 | 03:22 | Sénior-M | |
2 | 548 | 00:33:56 | 03:24 | Veterano A-M | |
3 | 1037 | 00:34:03 | 03:24 | Veterano A-M | |
4 | 133 | 00:34:08 | 03:25 | Veterano A-M | |
5 | 1053 | 00:34:18 | 03:26 | Sénior-M | |
6 | 16 | 00:34:23 | 03:26 | Veterano A-M | |
7 | 12 | 00:34:34 | 03:27 | Sénior-M | |
8 | 989 | 00:34:36 | 03:28 | Sénior-M | |
9 | 397 | 00:34:37 | 03:28 | Sénior-M | |
10 | 1033 | 00:34:41 | 03:28 | Veterano A-M | |
11 | 540 | 00:34:46 | 03:29 | Sénior-M | |
12 | 987 | 00:35:00 | 03:30 | Veterano A-M | |
13 | 217 | 00:35:18 | 03:32 | Sénior-M | |
14 | 57 | 00:35:25 | 03:32 | Veterano A-M | |
15 | 17 | 00:35:28 | 03:33 | Sénior-M | |
16 | 289 | 00:35:28 | 03:33 | Veterano A-M | |
17 | 469 | 00:35:29 | 03:33 | Veterano A-M | |
18 | 322 | 00:35:34 | 03:33 | Veterano B-M | |
19 | 973 |
Francesc Piera Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca |
00:35:41 | 03:34 | Sénior-M |
20 | 10 | 00:35:46 | 03:35 | Sénior-M | |
21 | 245 |
Benja Mansilla Benavent S.m. Club Atletisme El Coixos Carlet |
00:36:13 | 03:37 | Sénior-M |
22 | 921 | 00:36:13 | 03:37 | Veterano A-M | |
23 | 986 | 00:36:25 | 03:38 | Veterano A-M | |
24 | 309 | 00:36:26 | 03:39 | Sénior-M | |
25 | 1092 | 00:36:31 | 03:39 | Sénior-M | |
26 | 78 | 00:36:33 | 03:39 | Veterano A-M | |
27 | 874 | 00:36:38 | 03:40 | Veterano A-M | |
28 | 1027 | 00:36:48 | 03:41 | Veterano A-M | |
29 | 513 | 00:36:49 | 03:41 | Sénior-M | |
30 | 248 | 00:36:55 | 03:42 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
31 | 298 | 00:36:55 | 03:42 | Veterano A-M | |
32 | 204 | 00:37:13 | 03:43 | Veterano B-M | |
33 | 821 | 00:37:26 | 03:45 | Veterano A-M | |
34 | 1102 | 00:37:36 | 03:46 | Veterano B-M | |
35 | 1059 | 00:37:37 | 03:46 | Veterano A-M | |
36 | 81 | 00:37:38 | 03:46 | Veterano A-M | |
37 | 905 | 00:37:41 | 03:46 | Veterano A-M | |
38 | 1011 | 00:37:43 | 03:46 | Sénior-M | |
39 | 179 | 00:37:46 | 03:47 | Veterano A-M | |
40 | 323 | 00:37:49 | 03:47 | Veterano A-M | |
41 | 55 | 00:37:58 | 03:48 | Veterano B-M | |
42 | 138 | 00:37:58 | 03:48 | Veterano B-M | |
43 | 1087 | 00:37:59 | 03:48 | Veterano A-M | |
44 | 960 | 00:38:10 | 03:49 | Veterano A-M | |
45 | 562 | 00:38:15 | 03:50 | Veterano A-M | |
46 | 14 | 00:38:18 | 03:50 | Sénior-M | |
47 | 1130 | 00:38:19 | 03:50 | Veterano C-M | |
48 | 934 | 00:38:20 | 03:50 | Sénior-M | |
49 | 200 | 00:38:21 | 03:50 | Sénior-M | |
50 | 808 | 00:38:21 | 03:50 | Veterano A-M | |
51 | 457 | 00:38:32 | 03:51 | Sénior-M | |
52 | 1024 | 00:38:33 | 03:51 | Sénior-M | |
53 | 823 | 00:39:01 | 03:54 | Sénior-M | |
54 | 209 | 00:39:04 | 03:54 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
55 | 909 | 00:39:08 | 03:55 | Veterano A-M | |
56 | 885 | 00:39:22 | 03:56 | Veterano A-M | |
57 | 363 | 00:39:27 | 03:57 | Veterano A-M | |
58 | 130 | 00:39:31 | 03:57 | Veterano A-M | |
59 | 432 | 00:39:32 | 03:57 | Sénior-M | |
60 | 23 | 00:39:37 | 03:58 | Veterano B-M | |
61 | 1076 | 00:39:38 | 03:58 | Veterano A-M | |
62 | 1038 | 00:39:43 | 03:58 | Veterano A-M | |
63 | 788 | 00:39:48 | 03:59 | Veterano B-M | |
64 | 288 | 00:39:50 | 03:59 | Veterano B-M | |
65 | 329 | 00:39:50 | 03:59 | Veterano B-M | |
66 | 346 | 00:39:50 | 03:59 | Sénior-M | |
67 | 550 | 00:39:50 | 03:59 | Veterano B-M | |
68 | 343 | 00:39:54 | 03:59 | Veterano A-M | |
69 | 996 | 00:40:05 | 04:00 | Veterano A-M | |
70 | 183 | 00:40:09 | 04:01 | Veterano A-M | |
71 | 764 | 00:40:14 | 04:01 | Veterano A-M | |
72 | 147 | 00:40:16 | 04:02 | Sénior-M | |
73 | 257 | 00:40:21 | 04:02 | Veterano A-M | |
74 | 731 | 00:40:21 | 04:02 | Veterano A-M | |
75 | 219 | 00:40:28 | 04:03 | Veterano C-M | |
76 | 413 | 00:40:30 | 04:03 | Veterano A-M | |
77 | 1147 | 00:40:31 | 04:03 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
78 | 954 | 00:40:35 | 04:04 | Veterano A-M | |
79 | 247 | 00:40:47 | 04:05 | Sénior-M | |
80 | 372 | 00:40:48 | 04:05 | Veterano A-M | |
81 | 404 | 00:40:52 | 04:05 | Veterano A-M | |
82 | 236 | 00:40:55 | 04:06 | Sénior-F | |
83 | 31 | 00:41:02 | 04:06 | Veterano A-M | |
84 | 187 | 00:41:03 | 04:06 | Veterano A-M | |
85 | 296 | 00:41:05 | 04:06 | Veterano A-M | |
86 | 655 | 00:41:09 | 04:07 | Veterano A-M | |
87 | 1184 | 00:41:21 | 04:08 | Sénior-M | |
88 | 525 | 00:41:34 | 04:09 | Veterano B-M | |
89 | 1003 | 00:41:36 | 04:10 | Sénior-M | |
90 | 87 | 00:41:38 | 04:10 | Veterano A-M | |
91 | 612 | 00:41:42 | 04:10 | Veterano A-M | |
92 | 757 | 00:41:43 | 04:10 | Veterano A-M | |
93 | 910 | 00:41:44 | 04:10 | Veterano A-M | |
94 | 999 | 00:41:44 | 04:10 | Sénior-F | |
95 | 665 | 00:41:45 | 04:10 | Sénior-M | |
96 | 1065 | 00:41:54 | 04:11 | Veterano A-M | |
97 | 1126 | 00:41:54 | 04:11 | Sénior-M | |
98 | 114 | 00:42:02 | 04:12 | Veterano C-M | |
99 | 154 | 00:42:03 | 04:12 | Veterano B-M | |
100 | 461 | 00:42:03 | 04:12 | Veterano A-M | |
101 | 120 | 00:42:04 | 04:12 | Sénior-M | |
102 | 688 | 00:42:05 | 04:12 | Veterano A-M | |
103 | 84 | 00:42:07 | 04:13 | Veterano A-M | |
104 | 438 | 00:42:07 | 04:13 | Sénior-M | |
105 | 938 | 00:42:08 | 04:13 | Veterano A-M | |
106 | 1091 | 00:42:09 | 04:13 | Veterano A-M | |
107 | 1118 | 00:42:12 | 04:13 | Veterano A-M | |
108 | 759 | 00:42:15 | 04:14 | Sénior-M | |
109 | 775 | 00:42:15 | 04:14 | Sénior-M | |
110 | 859 | 00:42:15 | 04:14 | Veterano B-M | |
111 | 931 | 00:42:16 | 04:14 | Sénior-M | |
112 | 175 | 00:42:18 | 04:14 | Veterano A-M | |
113 | 802 | 00:42:23 | 04:14 | Veterano A-M | |
114 | 136 | 00:42:31 | 04:15 | Veterano C-M | |
115 | 868 | 00:42:31 | 04:15 | Veterano A-M | |
116 | 146 | 00:42:33 | 04:15 | Veterano A-M | |
117 | 237 | 00:42:37 | 04:16 | Veterano B-M | |
118 | 804 | 00:42:39 | 04:16 | Veterano B-M | |
119 | 423 | 00:42:43 | 04:16 | Veterano C-M | |
120 | 765 | 00:42:44 | 04:16 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
121 | 750 | 00:42:45 | 04:16 | Sénior-M | |
122 | 267 | 00:42:46 | 04:17 | Veterano B-M | |
123 | 674 | 00:42:47 | 04:17 | Veterano A-M | |
124 | 361 | 00:42:51 | 04:17 | Veterano C-M | |
125 | 940 | 00:43:00 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
126 | 1115 | 00:43:01 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
127 | 91 | 00:43:02 | 04:18 | Veterano B-M | |
128 | 1090 | 00:43:02 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
129 | 171 | 00:43:03 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
130 | 709 | 00:43:03 | 04:18 | Veterano B-M | |
131 | 170 | 00:43:09 | 04:19 | Sénior-F | |
132 | 690 | 00:43:09 | 04:19 | Veterano C-M | |
133 | 188 | 00:43:14 | 04:19 | Veterano A-M | |
134 | 1005 | 00:43:21 | 04:20 | Veterano A-M | |
135 | 486 | 00:43:26 | 04:21 | Veterano B-M | |
136 | 377 | 00:43:27 | 04:21 | Veterano B-M | |
137 | 539 | 00:43:28 | 04:21 | Veterano B-M | |
138 | 1104 | 00:43:36 | 04:22 | Veterano B-M | |
139 | 345 | 00:43:38 | 04:22 | Veterano B-M | |
140 | 479 | 00:43:38 | 04:22 | Veterano A-M | |
141 | 181 | 00:43:40 | 04:22 | Sénior-M | |
142 | 871 | 00:43:40 | 04:22 | Sénior-M | |
143 | 672 | 00:43:41 | 04:22 | Veterano A-M | |
144 | 503 | 00:43:44 | 04:22 | Sénior-M | |
145 | 890 | 00:43:57 | 04:24 | Veterano C-M | |
146 | 277 | 00:43:58 | 04:24 | Veterano B-M | |
147 | 1055 | 00:43:59 | 04:24 | Sénior-M | |
148 | 416 | 00:44:00 | 04:24 | Sénior-F | |
149 | 728 | 00:44:03 | 04:24 | Veterano C-M | |
150 | 144 | 00:44:04 | 04:24 | Veterano B-M | |
151 | 1078 | 00:44:08 | 04:25 | Veterano A-F | |
152 | 1097 | 00:44:09 | 04:25 | Sénior-M | |
153 | 37 | 00:44:10 | 04:25 | Veterano B-M | |
154 | 1070 | 00:44:11 | 04:25 | Veterano C-M | |
155 | 613 | 00:44:12 | 04:25 | Sénior-M | |
156 | 634 | 00:44:13 | 04:25 | Veterano A-M | |
157 | 427 | 00:44:16 | 04:26 | Veterano B-M | |
158 | 332 | 00:44:17 | 04:26 | Veterano A-M | |
159 | 1061 | 00:44:21 | 04:26 | Sénior-M | |
160 | 369 | 00:44:24 | 04:26 | Veterano B-M | |
161 | 422 |
Maria Jose Hernández Almudever Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:44:24 | 04:26 | Veterano A-F |
162 | 431 | 00:44:24 | 04:26 | Veterano A-M | |
163 | 818 | 00:44:24 | 04:26 | Veterano A-M | |
164 | 509 | 00:44:25 | 04:26 | Sénior-M | |
165 | 1062 | 00:44:26 | 04:27 | Sénior-M | |
166 | 180 | 00:44:33 | 04:27 | Veterano B-M | |
167 | 510 | 00:44:34 | 04:27 | Veterano A-M | |
168 | 496 | 00:44:35 | 04:28 | Veterano A-M | |
169 | 633 | 00:44:35 | 04:28 | Sénior-M | |
170 | 244 | 00:44:40 | 04:28 | Veterano A-M | |
171 | 29 | 00:44:52 | 04:29 | Veterano A-M | |
172 | 34 | 00:44:53 | 04:29 | Veterano B-M | |
173 | 458 | 00:45:01 | 04:30 | Sénior-M | |
174 | 1111 | 00:45:01 | 04:30 | Sénior-M | |
175 | 517 | 00:45:02 | 04:30 | Veterano A-M | |
176 | 970 | 00:45:03 | 04:30 | Veterano A-M | |
177 | 854 | 00:45:05 | 04:30 | Veterano A-M | |
178 | 273 | 00:45:06 | 04:31 | Sénior-F | |
179 | 1026 | 00:45:11 | 04:31 | Sin Categorias | |
180 | 798 | 00:45:13 | 04:31 | Veterano B-M | |
181 | 395 | 00:45:14 | 04:31 | Veterano A-F | |
182 | 331 | 00:45:15 | 04:32 | Veterano A-M | |
183 | 201 | 00:45:15 | 04:32 | Veterano A-M | |
184 | 656 | 00:45:17 | 04:32 | Veterano B-M | |
185 | 488 | 00:45:23 | 04:32 | Veterano A-M | |
186 | 388 | 00:45:24 | 04:32 | Veterano B-F | |
187 | 406 | 00:45:25 | 04:32 | Veterano A-M | |
188 | 56 | 00:45:26 | 04:33 | Veterano B-M | |
189 | 1185 | 00:45:29 | 04:33 | Sénior-M | |
190 | 140 | 00:45:30 | 04:33 | Veterano B-M | |
191 | 232 | 00:45:33 | 04:33 | Veterano A-M | |
192 | 1044 | 00:45:35 | 04:34 | Veterano C-M | |
193 | 435 | 00:45:37 | 04:34 | Veterano B-M | |
194 | 489 | 00:45:37 | 04:34 | Sénior-M | |
195 | 504 | 00:45:38 | 04:34 | Júnior-Promesa F | |
196 | 981 | 00:45:41 | 04:34 | Veterano C-M | |
197 | 966 | 00:45:46 | 04:35 | Sénior-M | |
198 | 980 | 00:45:49 | 04:35 | Sénior-M | |
199 | 652 | 00:45:50 | 04:35 | Veterano A-M | |
200 | 995 | 00:45:50 | 04:35 | Veterano A-M | |
201 | 281 | 00:45:53 | 04:35 | Veterano A-M | |
202 | 166 | 00:45:54 | 04:35 | Veterano A-M | |
203 | 162 | 00:45:55 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
204 | 662 | 00:45:57 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
205 | 482 | 00:45:58 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
206 | 795 | 00:45:59 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
207 | 627 | 00:46:05 | 04:36 | Sénior-M | |
208 | 875 | 00:46:05 | 04:36 | Veterano B-M | |
209 | 963 | 00:46:05 | 04:36 | Veterano C-M | |
210 | 972 | 00:46:06 | 04:37 | Veterano B-M | |
211 | 447 | 00:46:09 | 04:37 | Veterano C-M | |
212 | 165 | 00:46:10 | 04:37 | Veterano C-M | |
213 | 225 | 00:46:10 | 04:37 | Veterano A-M | |
214 | 791 | 00:46:10 | 04:37 | Veterano B-M | |
215 | 194 | 00:46:12 | 04:37 | Veterano B-M | |
216 | 851 | 00:46:14 | 04:37 | Sénior-M | |
217 | 625 | 00:46:15 | 04:38 | Sénior-M | |
218 | 294 | 00:46:16 | 04:38 | Veterano A-M | |
219 | 1187 | 00:46:16 | 04:38 | Veterano A-M | |
220 | 748 | 00:46:17 | 04:38 | Veterano A-M | |
221 | 756 | 00:46:18 | 04:38 | Veterano A-M | |
222 | 807 | 00:46:20 | 04:38 | Veterano B-M | |
223 | 831 | 00:46:23 | 04:38 | Sénior-M | |
224 | 826 | 00:46:26 | 04:39 | Veterano A-M | |
225 | 841 | 00:46:28 | 04:39 | Veterano A-M | |
226 | 867 | 00:46:31 | 04:39 | Sénior-M | |
227 | 85 | 00:46:34 | 04:39 | Veterano C-M | |
228 | 1075 | 00:46:34 | 04:39 | Veterano B-M | |
229 | 888 | 00:46:38 | 04:40 | Sénior-M | |
230 | 949 | 00:46:42 | 04:40 | Veterano A-M | |
231 | 958 | 00:46:42 | 04:40 | Veterano A-M | |
232 | 614 | 00:46:46 | 04:41 | Veterano C-M | |
233 | 463 | 00:46:47 | 04:41 | Veterano B-M | |
234 | 654 | 00:46:48 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
235 | 699 | 00:46:49 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
236 | 968 | 00:46:51 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
237 | 167 | 00:46:52 | 04:41 | Veterano B-F | |
238 | 860 | 00:46:52 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
239 | 946 | 00:46:53 | 04:41 | Sénior-M | |
240 | 957 | 00:46:54 | 04:41 | Veterano B-F | |
241 | 777 | 00:46:58 | 04:42 | Veterano B-M | |
242 | 747 | 00:46:59 | 04:42 | Veterano A-M | |
243 | 512 | 00:47:04 | 04:42 | Veterano B-M | |
244 | 290 | 00:47:05 | 04:42 | Veterano B-M | |
245 | 616 | 00:47:05 | 04:42 | Veterano C-M | |
246 | 51 | 00:47:07 | 04:43 | Veterano A-M | |
247 | 835 | 00:47:12 | 04:43 | Veterano A-M | |
248 | 611 | 00:47:15 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
249 | 454 | 00:47:18 | 04:44 | Sénior-M | |
250 | 238 | 00:47:20 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
251 | 445 | 00:47:20 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
252 | 1133 | 00:47:20 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
253 | 203 | 00:47:21 | 04:44 | Veterano A-F | |
254 | 1031 | 00:47:21 | 04:44 | Veterano A-F | |
255 | 32 | 00:47:23 | 04:44 | Veterano A-F | |
256 | 610 | 00:47:29 | 04:45 | Sénior-M | |
257 | 429 | 00:47:30 | 04:45 | Veterano B-M | |
258 | 61 | 00:47:31 | 04:45 | Veterano A-M | |
259 | 210 | 00:47:32 | 04:45 | Veterano A-M | |
260 | 46 | 00:47:40 | 04:46 | Veterano B-M | |
261 | 68 | 00:47:40 | 04:46 | Veterano B-M | |
262 | 72 | 00:47:44 | 04:46 | Veterano A-M | |
263 | 1072 | 00:47:44 | 04:46 | Sénior-M | |
264 | 1057 | 00:47:45 | 04:46 | Sénior-F | |
265 | 316 | 00:47:46 | 04:47 | Veterano A-M | |
266 | 186 | 00:47:47 | 04:47 | Veterano B-M | |
267 | 456 | 00:47:47 | 04:47 | Veterano A-F | |
268 | 1084 | 00:47:47 | 04:47 | Veterano A-F | |
269 | 789 | 00:47:54 | 04:47 | Sénior-M | |
270 | 321 | 00:47:57 | 04:48 | Sénior-M | |
271 | 696 | 00:47:59 | 04:48 | Veterano A-M | |
272 | 1004 | 00:47:59 | 04:48 | Veterano A-F | |
273 | 1107 | 00:48:01 | 04:48 | Sénior-F | |
274 | 667 | 00:48:02 | 04:48 | Veterano A-M | |
275 | 1186 | 00:48:04 | 04:48 | Veterano A-F | |
276 | 1110 | 00:48:05 | 04:48 | Sénior-M | |
277 | 1049 | 00:48:07 | 04:49 | Veterano A-M | |
278 | 53 | 00:48:12 | 04:49 | Veterano C-M | |
279 | 347 | 00:48:16 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
280 | 1051 | 00:48:16 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M | |
281 | 776 | 00:48:17 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
282 | 300 | 00:48:20 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M | |
283 | 752 | 00:48:21 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
284 | 734 | 00:48:22 | 04:50 | Sénior-M | |
285 | 189 | 00:48:23 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M | |
286 | 1046 | 00:48:25 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M | |
287 | 374 | 00:48:31 | 04:51 | Veterano A-M | |
288 | 1080 | 00:48:31 | 04:51 | Veterano C-M | |
289 | 88 | 00:48:32 | 04:51 | Veterano B-F | |
290 | 127 | 00:48:32 | 04:51 | Veterano B-F | |
291 | 975 | 00:48:32 | 04:51 | Veterano C-M | |
292 | 1067 | 00:48:34 | 04:51 | Veterano A-M | |
293 | 1094 | 00:48:37 | 04:52 | Veterano B-M | |
294 | 356 | 00:48:41 | 04:52 | Veterano A-F | |
295 | 470 | 00:48:47 | 04:53 | Veterano A-M | |
296 | 850 | 00:48:48 | 04:53 | Veterano B-F | |
297 | 768 | 00:48:53 | 04:53 | Sénior-M | |
298 | 872 | 00:48:55 | 04:54 | Sénior-M | |
299 | 624 | 00:48:57 | 04:54 | Sénior-M | |
300 | 254 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Veterano A-M | |
301 | 780 | 00:49:02 | 04:54 | Veterano A-F | |
302 | 837 | 00:49:02 | 04:54 | Veterano A-M | |
303 | 1096 | 00:49:05 | 04:54 | Sénior-M | |
304 | 1137 | 00:49:06 | 04:55 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
305 | 824 | 00:49:11 | 04:55 | Veterano B-M | |
306 | 635 | 00:49:12 | 04:55 | Veterano A-M | |
307 | 744 | 00:49:12 | 04:55 | Veterano A-M | |
308 | 815 | 00:49:14 | 04:55 | Veterano B-M | |
309 | 816 | 00:49:14 | 04:55 | Veterano B-M | |
310 | 669 | 00:49:16 | 04:56 | Veterano C-M | |
311 | 538 | 00:49:19 | 04:56 | Sénior-M | |
312 | 799 | 00:49:19 | 04:56 | Veterano A-M | |
313 | 221 | 00:49:22 | 04:56 | Sénior-M | |
314 | 364 | 00:49:22 | 04:56 | Veterano A-M | |
315 | 1073 | 00:49:22 | 04:56 | Veterano B-M | |
316 | 697 | 00:49:26 | 04:57 | Veterano B-M | |
317 | 1116 | 00:49:27 | 04:57 | Veterano A-M | |
318 | 554 | 00:49:29 | 04:57 | Veterano B-M | |
319 | 846 | 00:49:32 | 04:57 | Veterano C-M | |
320 | 715 | 00:49:36 | 04:58 | Veterano B-M | |
321 | 603 | 00:49:39 | 04:58 | Veterano A-F | |
322 | 368 | 00:49:41 | 04:58 | Veterano A-F | |
323 | 856 | 00:49:41 | 04:58 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
324 | 897 | 00:49:41 | 04:58 | Veterano A-F | |
325 | 317 | 00:49:43 | 04:58 | Veterano A-M | |
326 | 220 | 00:49:44 | 04:58 | Veterano A-M | |
327 | 1082 | 00:49:45 | 04:58 | Veterano B-M | |
328 | 673 | 00:49:46 | 04:59 | Veterano A-M | |
329 | 660 | 00:49:47 | 04:59 | Veterano A-M | |
330 | 661 | 00:49:48 | 04:59 | Veterano A-M | |
331 | 741 | 00:49:48 | 04:59 | Sénior-M | |
332 | 786 | 00:49:56 | 05:00 | Sénior-M | |
333 | 1025 | 00:49:56 | 05:00 | Veterano B-M | |
334 | 1064 | 00:49:59 | 05:00 | Veterano A-M | |
335 | 979 | 00:50:01 | 05:00 | Sénior-M | |
336 | 77 | 00:50:02 | 05:00 | Veterano A-M | |
337 | 102 | 00:50:02 | 05:00 | Veterano C-M | |
338 | 150 | 00:50:05 | 05:00 | Veterano A-M | |
339 | 535 | 00:50:10 | 05:01 | Veterano A-F | |
340 | 42 | 00:50:11 | 05:01 | Veterano C-M | |
341 | 173 | 00:50:17 | 05:02 | Veterano B-F | |
342 | 719 | 00:50:17 | 05:02 | Sénior-M | |
343 | 721 | 00:50:17 | 05:02 | Sénior-M | |
344 | 671 | 00:50:18 | 05:02 | Veterano B-M | |
345 | 716 | 00:50:21 | 05:02 | Veterano A-M | |
346 | 453 | 00:50:23 | 05:02 | Veterano A-M | |
347 | 272 | 00:50:26 | 05:03 | Veterano B-M | |
348 | 983 | 00:50:26 | 05:03 | Veterano C-M | |
349 | 352 | 00:50:27 | 05:03 | Veterano A-M | |
350 | 283 | 00:50:29 | 05:03 | Veterano C-F | |
351 | 1129 | 00:50:30 | 05:03 | Sénior-M | |
352 | 746 | 00:50:34 | 05:03 | Sénior-M | |
353 | 433 | 00:50:36 | 05:04 | Sénior-M | |
354 | 1089 | 00:50:40 | 05:04 | Veterano C-M | |
355 | 779 | 00:50:43 | 05:04 | Veterano B-M | |
356 | 659 | 00:50:46 | 05:05 | Veterano B-M | |
357 | 145 | 00:50:47 | 05:05 | Veterano C-M | |
358 | 937 | 00:50:50 | 05:05 | Veterano A-M | |
359 | 1112 | 00:50:53 | 05:05 | Sénior-M | |
360 | 1032 | 00:50:55 | 05:06 | Veterano C-M | |
361 | 164 |
Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:50:59 | 05:06 | Veterano B-F |
362 | 1045 | 00:51:02 | 05:06 | Veterano A-M | |
363 | 834 | 00:51:04 | 05:06 | Sénior-M | |
364 | 825 | 00:51:07 | 05:07 | Veterano A-M | |
365 | 1021 | 00:51:08 | 05:07 | Veterano B-M | |
366 | 1106 | 00:51:08 | 05:07 | Veterano B-M | |
367 | 703 | 00:51:10 | 05:07 | Veterano A-M | |
368 | 1079 | 00:51:11 | 05:07 | Veterano A-F | |
369 | 1071 | 00:51:12 | 05:07 | Sénior-M | |
370 | 1149 | 00:51:16 | 05:08 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
371 | 889 | 00:51:17 | 05:08 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
372 | 1095 | 00:51:19 | 05:08 | Sénior-F | |
373 | 1014 | 00:51:25 | 05:08 | Veterano A-M | |
374 | 1012 | 00:51:30 | 05:09 | Veterano B-M | |
375 | 305 | 00:51:34 | 05:09 | Veterano A-M | |
376 | 922 | 00:51:34 | 05:09 | Veterano B-M | |
377 | 677 | 00:51:37 | 05:10 | Veterano A-M | |
378 | 601 | 00:51:45 | 05:10 | Veterano C-M | |
379 | 205 | 00:51:47 | 05:11 | Sénior-M | |
380 | 819 | 00:51:53 | 05:11 | Júnior-Promesa F | |
381 | 880 | 00:52:00 | 05:12 | Veterano C-M | |
382 | 896 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | Veterano A-M | |
383 | 911 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | Veterano A-M | |
384 | 1105 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
385 | 1015 | 00:52:02 | 05:12 | Sénior-F | |
386 | 822 | 00:52:03 | 05:12 | Veterano A-F | |
387 | 1047 | 00:52:03 | 05:12 | Sénior-M | |
388 | 720 | 00:52:10 | 05:13 | Sénior-M | |
389 | 858 | 00:52:13 | 05:13 | Veterano A-F | |
390 | 755 | 00:52:14 | 05:13 | Veterano A-M | |
391 | 726 | 00:52:18 | 05:14 | Veterano A-M | |
392 | 967 | 00:52:18 | 05:14 | Veterano B-M | |
393 | 1006 | 00:52:20 | 05:14 | Veterano A-M | |
394 | 521 | 00:52:21 | 05:14 | Veterano A-M | |
395 | 882 | 00:52:21 | 05:14 | Veterano B-F | |
396 | 814 | 00:52:23 | 05:14 | Veterano B-M | |
397 | 1128 | 00:52:25 | 05:14 | Sénior-M | |
398 | 622 | 00:52:26 | 05:15 | Sénior-M | |
399 | 706 | 00:52:26 | 05:15 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
400 | 308 | 00:52:29 | 05:15 | Veterano C-M | |
401 | 691 | 00:52:31 | 05:15 | Veterano B-M | |
402 | 936 | 00:52:31 | 05:15 | Sénior-M | |
403 | 1113 | 00:52:31 | 05:15 | Sénior-M | |
404 | 892 | 00:52:33 | 05:15 | Veterano A-M | |
405 | 240 | 00:52:34 | 05:15 | Veterano B-M | |
406 | 360 | 00:52:36 | 05:16 | Veterano B-F | |
407 | 604 | 00:52:36 | 05:16 | Veterano A-M | |
408 | 855 | 00:52:37 | 05:16 | Veterano A-M | |
409 | 990 | 00:52:37 | 05:16 | Veterano A-M | |
410 | 73 | 00:52:39 | 05:16 | Veterano C-M | |
411 | 524 | 00:52:44 | 05:16 | Veterano C-M | |
412 | 620 | 00:52:50 | 05:17 | Veterano B-M | |
413 | 939 | 00:52:54 | 05:17 | Veterano A-M | |
414 | 271 | 00:52:57 | 05:18 | Sénior-M | |
415 | 1058 | 00:52:58 | 05:18 | Sénior-M | |
416 | 628 | 00:53:00 | 05:18 | Veterano B-M | |
417 | 901 | 00:53:01 | 05:18 | Veterano A-M | |
418 | 466 | 00:53:07 | 05:19 | Veterano C-M | |
419 | 810 | 00:53:15 | 05:20 | Veterano A-M | |
420 | 1141 | 00:53:17 | 05:20 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
421 | 190 | 00:53:23 | 05:20 | Veterano C-M | |
422 | 260 | 00:53:23 | 05:20 | Veterano C-M | |
423 | 326 | 00:53:23 | 05:20 | Veterano C-M | |
424 | 477 | 00:53:24 | 05:20 | Veterano C-F | |
425 | 988 | 00:53:32 | 05:21 | Sénior-M | |
426 | 79 | 00:53:34 | 05:21 | Veterano A-F | |
427 | 208 | 00:53:34 | 05:21 | Veterano A-M | |
428 | 378 | 00:53:35 | 05:22 | Sénior-M | |
429 | 63 | 00:53:39 | 05:22 | Veterano A-M | |
430 | 1077 | 00:53:40 | 05:22 | Sénior-M | |
431 | 327 | 00:53:42 | 05:22 | Veterano B-M | |
432 | 1117 | 00:53:42 | 05:22 | Veterano A-M | |
433 | 473 | 00:53:43 | 05:22 | Veterano A-M | |
434 | 657 | 00:53:44 | 05:22 | Veterano A-M | |
435 | 853 | 00:53:44 | 05:22 | Veterano B-F | |
436 | 1131 | 00:53:44 | 05:22 | Sénior-F | |
437 | 1132 | 00:53:44 | 05:22 | Sénior-M | |
438 | 782 | 00:53:45 | 05:22 | Veterano C-M | |
439 | 827 | 00:53:48 | 05:23 | Veterano A-M | |
440 | 462 | 00:53:50 | 05:23 | Veterano A-M | |
441 | 781 | 00:53:50 | 05:23 | Veterano A-M | |
442 | 754 | 00:53:51 | 05:23 | Veterano A-M | |
443 | 1143 | 00:53:51 | 05:23 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
444 | 649 | 00:53:55 | 05:24 | Veterano B-M | |
445 | 206 | 00:53:58 | 05:24 | Sénior-F | |
446 | 344 | 00:53:58 | 05:24 | Veterano A-M | |
447 | 161 | 00:54:01 | 05:24 | Sénior-F | |
448 | 515 | 00:54:07 | 05:25 | Sénior-M | |
449 | 1125 | 00:54:07 | 05:25 | Veterano B-M | |
450 | 898 | 00:54:09 | 05:25 | Veterano A-F | |
451 | 637 | 00:54:10 | 05:25 | Veterano A-M | |
452 | 400 | 00:54:11 | 05:25 | Júnior-Promesa F | |
453 | 1022 | 00:54:11 | 05:25 | Veterano A-M | |
454 | 735 | 00:54:16 | 05:26 | Veterano B-M | |
455 | 758 | 00:54:20 | 05:26 | Veterano C-M | |
456 | 233 | 00:54:25 | 05:26 | Veterano A-F | |
457 | 878 | 00:54:27 | 05:27 | Veterano C-M | |
458 | 742 | 00:54:28 | 05:27 | Veterano A-M | |
459 | 1148 | 00:54:29 | 05:27 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
460 | 336 | 00:54:32 | 05:27 | Veterano B-M | |
461 | 879 | 00:54:34 | 05:27 | Sénior-M | |
462 | 493 | 00:54:36 | 05:28 | Veterano A-M | |
463 | 982 | 00:54:36 | 05:28 | Veterano B-M | |
464 | 1028 | 00:54:36 | 05:28 | Veterano A-M | |
465 | 370 | 00:54:37 | 05:28 | Veterano A-M | |
466 | 976 | 00:54:37 | 05:28 | Veterano A-M | |
467 | 390 | 00:54:38 | 05:28 | Veterano B-M | |
468 | 893 | 00:54:39 | 05:28 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
469 | 552 | 00:54:43 | 05:28 | Júnior-Promesa F | |
470 | 1066 | 00:54:43 | 05:28 | Veterano A-F | |
471 | 906 | 00:54:44 | 05:28 | Veterano A-M | |
472 | 1101 | 00:54:44 | 05:28 | Veterano A-M | |
473 | 907 | 00:54:45 | 05:28 | Veterano A-F | |
474 | 751 | 00:54:48 | 05:29 | Veterano A-M | |
475 | 1063 | 00:54:48 | 05:29 | Veterano B-F | |
476 | 806 | 00:54:52 | 05:29 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
477 | 126 | 00:54:56 | 05:30 | Veterano C-M | |
478 | 168 | 00:54:58 | 05:30 | Veterano B-M | |
479 | 945 | 00:54:59 | 05:30 | Sin Categorias | |
480 | 685 | 00:55:00 | 05:30 | Sénior-M | |
481 | 767 | 00:55:00 | 05:30 | Sénior-M | |
482 | 778 | 00:55:01 | 05:30 | Sénior-M | |
483 | 1043 | 00:55:03 | 05:30 | Veterano A-M | |
484 | 925 | 00:55:08 | 05:31 | Sénior-M | |
485 | 760 | 00:55:09 | 05:31 | Veterano A-M | |
486 | 264 | 00:55:15 | 05:32 | Veterano C-M | |
487 | 152 | 00:55:17 | 05:32 | Veterano B-M | |
488 | 1119 | 00:55:17 | 05:32 | Veterano A-F | |
489 | 1127 | 00:55:18 | 05:32 | Veterano C-M | |
490 | 707 | 00:55:21 | 05:32 | Veterano B-M | |
491 | 992 | 00:55:24 | 05:32 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
492 | 702 | 00:55:28 | 05:33 | Veterano B-M | |
493 | 639 | 00:55:31 | 05:33 | Sénior-M | |
494 | 743 | 00:55:32 | 05:33 | Veterano A-M | |
495 | 828 | 00:55:32 | 05:33 | Veterano A-M | |
496 | 123 | 00:55:33 | 05:33 | Veterano B-F | |
497 | 924 | 00:55:35 | 05:34 | Sénior-M | |
498 | 840 | 00:55:36 | 05:34 | Veterano A-M | |
499 | 812 | 00:55:37 | 05:34 | Sénior-F | |
500 | 813 | 00:55:37 | 05:34 | Veterano A-M | |
501 | 1139 | 00:55:40 | 05:34 | Júnior-Promesa F | |
502 | 389 | 00:55:42 | 05:34 | Veterano B-M | |
503 | 891 | 00:55:45 | 05:34 | Veterano A-M | |
504 | 861 | 00:55:47 | 05:35 | Veterano A-F | |
505 | 641 | 00:55:48 | 05:35 | Veterano B-M | |
506 | 59 | 00:55:53 | 05:35 | Veterano C-F | |
507 | 1192 | 00:55:53 | 05:35 | Veterano B-F | |
508 | 1023 | 00:55:54 | 05:35 | Sénior-F | |
509 | 1000 | 00:55:55 | 05:36 | Sénior-F | |
510 | 1041 | 00:55:56 | 05:36 | Sénior-F | |
511 | 869 | 00:55:57 | 05:36 | Sénior-F | |
512 | 870 | 00:55:57 | 05:36 | Sénior-M | |
513 | 1016 | 00:55:57 | 05:36 | Sénior-F | |
514 | 895 | 00:55:58 | 05:36 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
515 | 268 | 00:56:00 | 05:36 | Veterano B-M | |
516 | 964 | 00:56:01 | 05:36 | Veterano A-M | |
517 | 965 | 00:56:01 | 05:36 | Sénior-M | |
518 | 903 | 00:56:03 | 05:36 | Sénior-M | |
519 | 848 | 00:56:06 | 05:37 | Veterano A-M | |
520 | 1120 | 00:56:07 | 05:37 | Veterano A-F | |
521 | 1122 | 00:56:07 | 05:37 | Veterano A-M | |
522 | 52 | 00:56:10 | 05:37 | Veterano C-M | |
523 | 365 | 00:56:10 | 05:37 | Veterano A-F | |
524 | 393 | 00:56:10 | 05:37 | Veterano C-M | |
525 | 845 | 00:56:15 | 05:38 | Veterano B-M | |
526 | 796 | 00:56:16 | 05:38 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
527 | 761 | 00:56:24 | 05:38 | Veterano A-M | |
528 | 842 | 00:56:24 | 05:38 | Veterano A-M | |
529 | 792 | 00:56:28 | 05:39 | Veterano B-M | |
530 | 784 | 00:56:31 | 05:39 | Veterano B-M | |
531 | 1017 | 00:56:34 | 05:39 | Sénior-M | |
532 | 790 | 00:56:36 | 05:40 | Veterano B-M | |
533 | 942 | 00:56:37 | 05:40 | Veterano A-M | |
534 | 1088 | 00:56:37 | 05:40 | Veterano A-M | |
535 | 1042 | 00:56:40 | 05:40 | Veterano A-M | |
536 | 1036 | 00:56:50 | 05:41 | Veterano A-F | |
537 | 1048 | 00:56:51 | 05:41 | Veterano B-M | |
538 | 998 | 00:56:55 | 05:42 | Veterano A-F | |
539 | 1019 | 00:56:55 | 05:42 | Veterano C-M | |
540 | 315 | 00:56:57 | 05:42 | Veterano A-M | |
541 | 689 | 00:56:57 | 05:42 | Veterano A-M | |
542 | 839 | 00:56:59 | 05:42 | Sénior-F | |
543 | 838 | 00:57:00 | 05:42 | Veterano A-M | |
544 | 1002 | 00:57:00 | 05:42 | Veterano C-M | |
545 | 1109 | 00:57:02 | 05:42 | Veterano A-F | |
546 | 394 | 00:57:03 | 05:42 | Veterano A-M | |
547 | 920 | 00:57:07 | 05:43 | Veterano A-M | |
548 | 919 | 00:57:08 | 05:43 | Veterano A-M | |
549 | 76 | 00:57:09 | 05:43 | Veterano B-M | |
550 | 658 | 00:57:15 | 05:44 | Veterano A-F | |
551 | 450 | 00:57:21 | 05:44 | Sénior-F | |
552 | 698 | 00:57:21 | 05:44 | Veterano B-M | |
553 | 319 | 00:57:23 | 05:44 | Veterano A-F | |
554 | 357 | 00:57:26 | 05:45 | Veterano B-M | |
555 | 969 | 00:57:30 | 05:45 | Veterano C-M | |
556 | 902 | 00:57:31 | 05:45 | Veterano A-M | |
557 | 36 | 00:57:38 | 05:46 | Veterano B-M | |
558 | 916 | 00:57:39 | 05:46 | Veterano C-M | |
559 | 894 | 00:57:42 | 05:46 | Sénior-M | |
560 | 948 | 00:57:42 | 05:46 | Veterano A-M | |
561 | 137 | 00:57:45 | 05:46 | Veterano B-M | |
562 | 318 | 00:57:45 | 05:46 | Veterano A-M | |
563 | 228 | 00:57:50 | 05:47 | Veterano B-M | |
564 | 629 | 00:57:50 | 05:47 | Veterano A-M | |
565 | 708 | 00:57:52 | 05:47 | Veterano B-M | |
566 | 700 | 00:57:58 | 05:48 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
567 | 547 | 00:58:10 | 05:49 | Veterano A-F | |
568 | 766 | 00:58:13 | 05:49 | Sénior-M | |
569 | 770 | 00:58:13 | 05:49 | Sénior-F | |
570 | 772 | 00:58:13 | 05:49 | Veterano B-M | |
571 | 762 | 00:58:14 | 05:49 | Sénior-M | |
572 | 771 | 00:58:15 | 05:50 | Veterano B-M | |
573 | 985 | 00:58:16 | 05:50 | Sénior-M | |
574 | 773 | 00:58:18 | 05:50 | Veterano C-M | |
575 | 1060 | 00:58:20 | 05:50 | Veterano A-M | |
576 | 1013 | 00:58:22 | 05:50 | Veterano C-M | |
577 | 511 | 00:58:24 | 05:50 | Veterano C-M | |
578 | 155 | 00:58:25 | 05:50 | Veterano C-M | |
579 | 226 | 00:58:25 | 05:50 | Veterano C-M | |
580 | 865 | 00:58:25 | 05:50 | Veterano C-M | |
581 | 900 | 00:58:30 | 05:51 | Veterano A-F | |
582 | 251 | 00:58:36 | 05:52 | Veterano C-M | |
583 | 800 | 00:58:40 | 05:52 | Veterano A-M | |
584 | 801 | 00:58:40 | 05:52 | Veterano A-F | |
585 | 718 | 00:58:42 | 05:52 | Veterano A-M | |
586 | 1108 | 00:58:44 | 05:52 | Veterano A-M | |
587 | 651 | 00:58:46 | 05:53 | Veterano B-M | |
588 | 650 | 00:58:47 | 05:53 | Veterano B-M | |
589 | 1039 | 00:58:48 | 05:53 | Veterano B-M | |
590 | 1040 | 00:58:49 | 05:53 | Veterano B-F | |
591 | 809 | 00:58:51 | 05:53 | Veterano A-M | |
592 | 375 | 00:58:53 | 05:53 | Veterano B-M | |
593 | 1099 | 00:58:53 | 05:53 | Veterano A-M | |
594 | 713 | 00:58:54 | 05:53 | Veterano A-M | |
595 | 714 | 00:58:54 | 05:53 | Veterano A-M | |
596 | 787 | 00:58:54 | 05:53 | Veterano A-M | |
597 | 337 | 00:58:56 | 05:54 | Veterano A-F | |
598 | 424 | 00:58:56 | 05:54 | Sénior-F | |
599 | 670 | 00:59:00 | 05:54 | Veterano A-M | |
600 | 1010 | 00:59:00 | 05:54 | Veterano A-M | |
601 | 193 | 00:59:05 | 05:54 | Veterano C-F | |
602 | 1009 | 00:59:05 | 05:54 | Veterano B-M | |
603 | 648 | 00:59:10 | 05:55 | Veterano A-F | |
604 | 952 | 00:59:12 | 05:55 | Veterano B-M | |
605 | 820 | 00:59:23 | 05:56 | Veterano B-M | |
606 | 881 | 00:59:33 | 05:57 | Veterano A-F | |
607 | 833 | 00:59:35 | 05:58 | Veterano A-M | |
608 | 1068 | 00:59:42 | 05:58 | Veterano B-F | |
609 | 1069 | 00:59:42 | 05:58 | Veterano C-M | |
610 | 48 | 00:59:48 | 05:59 | Veterano B-F | |
611 | 49 | 00:59:48 | 05:59 | Veterano B-F | |
612 | 262 | 00:59:49 | 05:59 | Veterano A-M | |
613 | 1029 | 00:59:49 | 05:59 | Veterano A-F | |
614 | 644 | 00:59:51 | 05:59 | Veterano B-M | |
615 | 1124 | 00:59:56 | 06:00 | Sénior-F | |
616 | 984 | 01:00:01 | 06:00 | Veterano A-F | |
617 | 955 | 01:00:08 | 06:01 | Sénior-F | |
618 | 956 | 01:00:08 | 06:01 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
619 | 811 | 01:00:20 | 06:02 | Sénior-M | |
620 | 918 | 01:00:23 | 06:02 | Sénior-F | |
621 | 941 | 01:00:23 | 06:02 | Veterano A-M | |
622 | 1100 | 01:00:24 | 06:02 | Veterano A-M | |
623 | 997 | 01:00:27 | 06:03 | Veterano B-M | |
624 | 1134 | 01:00:27 | 06:03 | Sénior-M | |
625 | 1020 | 01:00:32 | 06:03 | Veterano B-M | |
626 | 729 | 01:01:04 | 06:06 | Veterano A-F | |
627 | 47 | 01:01:19 | 06:08 | Veterano C-F | |
628 | 253 | 01:01:20 | 06:08 | Veterano C-M | |
629 | 213 | 01:01:24 | 06:08 | Sénior-F | |
630 | 1199 | 01:01:25 | 06:08 | Veterano B-M | |
631 | 278 | 01:01:36 | 06:10 | Sénior-M | |
632 | 664 | 01:01:36 | 06:10 | Veterano A-M | |
633 | 638 | 01:01:38 | 06:10 | Veterano A-M | |
634 | 508 | 01:01:39 | 06:10 | Veterano A-F | |
635 | 739 | 01:01:41 | 06:10 | Veterano A-M | |
636 | 24 | 01:01:43 | 06:10 | Veterano A-M | |
637 | 71 | 01:01:43 | 06:10 | Veterano A-M | |
638 | 712 | 01:01:48 | 06:11 | Veterano C-M | |
639 | 913 | 01:01:48 | 06:11 | Veterano B-M | |
640 | 351 | 01:01:49 | 06:11 | Veterano B-M | |
641 | 534 | 01:01:49 | 06:11 | Veterano B-F | |
642 | 710 | 01:01:52 | 06:11 | Sénior-M | |
643 | 711 | 01:01:52 | 06:11 | Sénior-F | |
644 | 864 | 01:01:58 | 06:12 | Veterano C-M | |
645 | 341 | 01:02:02 | 06:12 | Veterano B-F | |
646 | 292 | 01:02:03 | 06:12 | Veterano B-M | |
647 | 609 | 01:02:06 | 06:13 | Sénior-M | |
648 | 642 | 01:02:06 | 06:13 | Veterano A-M | |
649 | 608 | 01:02:14 | 06:13 | Veterano B-M | |
650 | 695 | 01:02:14 | 06:13 | Veterano B-F | |
651 | 717 | 01:02:16 | 06:14 | Sénior-M | |
652 | 783 | 01:02:19 | 06:14 | Veterano A-F | |
653 | 935 | 01:02:19 | 06:14 | Veterano C-M | |
654 | 723 | 01:02:21 | 06:14 | Veterano A-M | |
655 | 785 | 01:02:21 | 06:14 | Veterano C-M | |
656 | 863 | 01:02:29 | 06:15 | Veterano C-M | |
657 | 836 | 01:02:35 | 06:16 | Veterano B-M | |
658 | 993 | 01:02:37 | 06:16 | Veterano B-M | |
659 | 994 | 01:02:47 | 06:17 | Veterano A-F | |
660 | 915 | 01:02:51 | 06:17 | Veterano B-M | |
661 | 904 | 01:02:54 | 06:17 | Sénior-F | |
662 | 617 | 01:02:58 | 06:18 | Veterano A-F | |
663 | 852 | 01:03:11 | 06:19 | Veterano B-M | |
664 | 379 | 01:03:12 | 06:19 | Veterano A-F | |
665 | 884 | 01:03:15 | 06:20 | Júnior-Promesa M | |
666 | 926 | 01:03:25 | 06:20 | Sénior-F | |
667 | 927 | 01:03:25 | 06:20 | Veterano A-M | |
668 | 933 | 01:03:25 | 06:20 | Sénior-M | |
669 | 849 | 01:03:49 | 06:23 | Veterano A-M | |
670 | 1123 | 01:03:52 | 06:23 | Sénior-F | |
671 | 675 | 01:03:58 | 06:24 | Veterano A-F | |
672 | 680 | 01:03:58 | 06:24 | Veterano A-F | |
673 | 619 | 01:04:06 | 06:25 | Veterano C-M | |
674 | 621 | 01:04:06 | 06:25 | Veterano C-F | |
675 | 722 | 01:04:06 | 06:25 | Veterano C-M | |
676 | 631 | 01:04:07 | 06:25 | Veterano C-M | |
677 | 646 | 01:04:11 | 06:25 | Veterano A-F | |
678 | 647 | 01:04:11 | 06:25 | Veterano B-M | |
679 | 666 | 01:04:25 | 06:26 | Sénior-F | |
680 | 693 | 01:04:35 | 06:28 | Veterano B-M | |
681 | 269 | 01:04:36 | 06:28 | Veterano C-M | |
682 | 1136 | 01:04:42 | 06:28 | Júnior-Promesa F | |
683 | 725 | 01:04:49 | 06:29 | Veterano B-F | |
684 | 630 | 01:04:55 | 06:30 | Sénior-F | |
685 | 932 | 01:05:25 | 06:32 | Sénior-F | |
686 | 732 | 01:05:54 | 06:35 | Veterano A-F | |
687 | 730 | 01:05:55 | 06:36 | Veterano B-F | |
688 | 733 | 01:05:55 | 06:36 | Veterano A-M | |
689 | 886 |
Rafa Camacho Vidal Runners Falla Just Vilar-mercat Del Cabanyal |
01:06:08 | 06:37 | Veterano A-M |
690 | 887 |
Desi Martínez Garriga Runners Falla Just Vilar-mercat Del Cabanyal |
01:06:08 | 06:37 | Veterano A-F |
691 | 529 | 01:06:31 | 06:39 | Veterano C-M | |
692 | 974 | 01:06:36 | 06:40 | Veterano A-F | |
693 | 914 | 01:06:48 | 06:41 | Veterano B-F | |
694 | 873 | 01:07:03 | 06:42 | Veterano B-M | |
695 | 961 | 01:07:18 | 06:44 | Veterano A-F | |
696 | 962 | 01:07:18 | 06:44 | Veterano B-M | |
697 | 943 | 01:07:24 | 06:44 | Veterano A-F | |
698 | 736 | 01:08:00 | 06:48 | Veterano C-M | |
699 | 626 | 01:08:25 | 06:50 | Veterano C-M | |
700 | 679 | 01:08:33 | 06:51 | Veterano C-M | |
701 | 1054 | 01:08:33 | 06:51 | Veterano B-M | |
702 | 847 | 01:08:41 | 06:52 | Veterano B-F | |
703 | 876 | 01:08:41 | 06:52 | Veterano B-M | |
704 | 877 | 01:08:41 | 06:52 | Veterano A-F | |
705 | 407 | 01:08:44 | 06:52 | Veterano A-F | |
706 | 687 | 01:08:55 | 06:54 | Veterano A-F | |
707 | 794 | 01:08:56 | 06:54 | Veterano A-M | |
708 | 1085 | 01:09:36 | 06:58 | Veterano C-M | |
709 | 555 | 01:10:04 | 07:00 | Veterano B-F | |
710 | 793 | 01:10:06 | 07:01 | Veterano B-M | |
711 | 978 | 01:10:31 | 07:03 | Veterano B-F | |
712 | 930 | 01:10:36 | 07:04 | Veterano A-M | |
713 | 947 | 01:10:36 | 07:04 | Veterano A-F | |
714 | 774 | 01:10:39 | 07:04 | Veterano A-M | |
715 | 636 | 01:11:34 | 07:09 | Veterano A-F | |
716 | 606 | 01:11:51 | 07:11 | Veterano A-F | |
717 | 977 | 01:11:51 | 07:11 | Veterano B-F | |
718 | 128 | 01:13:21 | 07:20 | Veterano C-F | |
719 | 314 | 01:14:00 | 07:24 | Veterano A-F | |
720 | 28 | 01:14:04 | 07:24 | Veterano C-F | |
721 | 50 | 01:14:04 | 07:24 | Veterano C-F | |
722 | 866 | 01:14:25 | 07:26 | Veterano B-F | |
723 | 959 | 01:14:48 | 07:29 | Veterano C-M | |
724 | 111 | 01:15:14 | 07:31 | Veterano C-M | |
725 | 191 | 01:15:14 | 07:31 | Veterano C-M | |
726 | 607 | 01:17:32 | 07:45 | Veterano A-F | |
727 | 805 | 01:17:32 | 07:45 | Veterano A-F |
Buscador
- 746 - Juan Antonio Lázaro Prieto
- 1009 - Vte Jesus Salvador Zaragoza
- 120 - Abel Marti Marquez
- 1112 - Adrian Lazaro Biosca
- 609 - Adrian Tatay Tormo
- 1143 - Adrián Nieto Bretones
- 831 - Agustin Rodríguez Lujan
- 51 - AgustÍn Velarte Antequera
- 806 - Akbar Khawar
- 213 - Alba Cloquell Badenes
- 220 - Alberto Bellido Herrero
- 1094 - Alberto Calatayud Marti
- 1042 - Alberto Mas Lozoya
- 1014 - Alejandro Agulló Ponce
- 1072 - Alejandro García Del Peral
- 794 - Alejandro Grau Cuesta
- 1003 - Alejandro Jose Abad Garcia
- 1010 - Alejandro Lerma Duart
- 717 - Alejandro Murciano Tevar
- 1088 - Alejandro Vargas
- 1028 - Alejo Perez Benavent
- 31 - Alexis Morales Moreno
- 715 - Alfonso Diaz-portales Marin
- 364 - Alfredo Carreto Clerigues
- 945 - Alfredo Preus Sales
- 167 - Alice Rebull Sancho
- 314 - Alicia Martinez Aznar
- 932 - Alicia Manjon Soria
- 838 - Alvaro Ortigosa Anton
- 208 - Alvaro Sandoval Martinez
- 680 - Amparo Castello Dasi
- 1068 - Amparo ChuliÁ MartÍnez
- 547 - Amparo Duart Alos
- 687 - Amparo Soler Collado
- 617 - Ana Chacopino Sanz
- 368 - Ana Isabel Carreras Rojas
- 636 - Ana Maria García Palmero
- 395 - Anabel Llopis Laguna
- 1097 - Andrés Torrijos Rodrigo
- 201 - Angel Roa Gil
- 126 - Angel Rodriguez Martin
- 768 - Angel Javier Arjona Villanueva
- 778 - Angel Martinez Exposito
- 79 - Angela García Perez
- 1029 - Angie Fierro Garces
- 884 - Antonio Gomar Lopez
- 429 - Antonio Angel Alajarin Garcia
- 650 - Antonio Borras Rovira
- 272 - Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
- 1075 - Antonio Clavijo
- 671 - Antonio Cuadrado Molina
- 503 - Antonio Gomez Diaz
- 76 - Antonio Jimenez Gutierrez
- 821 - Antonio Montoya Vieco
- 752 - Antonio Porras Cordero
- 851 - Antonio Valderrama Arce
- 1032 - Antonio Viguer Gonzalez
- 713 - Armando Gil Peris
- 1045 - Arnau Gorris Vendrell
- 779 - Arturo Huerta Garcia
- 875 - Arturo Ruiz Oquendo
- 388 - Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
- 926 - BegoÑa NuÑez Crespillo
- 245 - Benja Mansilla Benavent
- 318 - Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
- 114 - Bernardo Jareño Rodríguez
- 552 - Blanca Mansilla Benavent
- 693 - Blas J. Pardo Roca
- 647 - Blas Orti Martin
- 1148 - Borja Mocholí Pérez
- 1137 - Brian Cuevas Terriza
- 190 - Candido Jimenez Borreguero
- 1124 - Carla Navarro López
- 874 - Carlos Alarcon Vinuesa
- 10 - Carlos Alcañiz Carbonell
- 890 - Carlos Carbonell Talon
- 924 - Carlos Cervera Rey
- 734 - Carlos Cárdenas Pascual
- 985 - Carlos Fernandez Granero
- 390 - Carlos García Bartual
- 726 - Carlos Gomez Santacruz
- 833 - Carlos González Panadeo
- 934 - Carlos Jimenez Peris
- 232 - Carlos Lopez Guijarro
- 921 - Carlos Martín Pérez
- 625 - Carlos Rabadan Gines
- 756 - Carlos Tamarit Cubillos
- 554 - Carlos Valin Fernandez
- 834 - Carlso Castro Pons
- 128 - Carmen Casillas Galindo
- 994 - Carmen Guerra Reig
- 999 - Carmen Maria Perez Serrano
- 783 - Carmina Segarra Monfort
- 469 - Ceferino Ruiz Marquez
- 365 - Celina Cuallado Villanueva
- 795 - Cesar Caballer Navarro
- 1113 - Cesar Jimenez Carrion
- 1039 - Cesar Tello Tarazon
- 477 - Charo Panizo Ollero
- 337 - Cheli Fuster Rosello
- 891 - Christian Pescaru
- 1062 - Christian Tarraga
- 357 - Chumi Moya Solano
- 308 - Ciriaco De La Fuente Sanz
- 882 - Conchin Garcia Valles
- 771 - Constantino MaÑez Arocas
- 621 - Conxa Gonzalez Domenech
- 432 - Cristian Penades Lechiguero
- 898 - Cristina Cordoba Mascuñano
- 897 - Cristina García Pérez
- 1131 - Cristina Gómez Muñoz
- 853 - Cristina Martinez Sanchez
- 977 - Cristina Moya Alacreu
- 974 - Cristina Santiago HernÁndez
- 982 - Cristobal Magraner Gomez
- 1023 - Cynthia Meliá Taron
- 298 - Dani Regal
- 1049 - Daniel Alcides Devis Turlon
- 739 - Daniel Cañas Planchas
- 639 - Daniel Francisco MartÍnez-pons GarcÍa
- 91 - Daniel García Fernández
- 77 - Daniel Hernandez Real
- 856 - Daniel Navarro Gimeno
- 57 - Daniel Roman Coria
- 1065 - David Carrasco Reig
- 710 - David Martin David
- 960 - David Reina Imedio
- 331 - David Alfaro Martinez
- 741 - David Alonso Campos
- 731 - David Argente Checa
- 562 - David Blay Martínez
- 316 - David Borrego Gomez
- 759 - David Caballero González
- 394 - David CaÑizares Soler
- 1116 - David Cuenca Villar
- 1021 - David Duart March
- 438 - David Forés Guillem
- 479 - David Gimeno Barreda
- 271 - David Gonzalez Ruiz
- 363 - David Martinez Alos
- 462 - David Mauricio Herrera
- 1133 - David Prado Manzaneque
- 1090 - David Prieto Lopez
- 654 - David Rocafull Mezquita
- 147 - David Romero Muñoz
- 1100 - David Sabariego
- 685 - David Sanchis Lopez
- 292 - David Santabalbina Martinez
- 317 - David Segui Segui
- 450 - Davinia Chulio Fuster
- 887 - Desi Martínez Garriga
- 1149 - Diego De La Guardia Fontes
- 296 - Diego Robles Gallardo
- 893 - Diego Soler Alamar
- 361 - Dionisio Castillo Ochando
- 1011 - Dmitrijs Blatovs
- 488 - Eduardo CosÍn MontaÑÉs
- 902 - Eduardo Giner Lara
- 634 - Eduardo Miguel Cremades Olmo
- 1051 - Eduardo Navarro Navarro
- 748 - Eduardo Soriano Felices
- 509 - Edwin Loeff
- 1110 - Elbert Esteven Coral Gimenez
- 780 - Elena Forés Crespo
- 819 - Elena Bernechea Quilis
- 725 - Elena Gardey Peiro
- 508 - Elena Gracia Garcia
- 289 - Elis Alepuz Hernandez
- 770 - Elisa Del Carmen Castillo Espinoza
- 456 - Elisa Sansano Gil
- 702 - Eliseo Roig Ferrer
- 1004 - Emi Garcia Moreno
- 628 - Emiliano Sánchez Ormeño
- 657 - Emilio CastaÑer Bazaga
- 191 - Emilio Pastor Juan
- 732 - Empar Pardo Llop
- 264 - Enrique Alagarda Esteve
- 672 - Enrique Aranda Mora
- 162 - Enrique Balaguer Navarro
- 550 - Enrique Clerigues Duart
- 470 - Enrique Crespo Chirivella
- 935 - Enrique Frechina Montañana
- 1101 - Enrique José Pajuelo Pina
- 820 - Enrique Miravalls Morte
- 613 - Enrique Vila Royo
- 55 - Ernesto Mirasol Rubio
- 907 - Esteban Soria Torres
- 254 - Esteban Álvarez Lleonart
- 1040 - Ester Garcia Castillo
- 801 - Estibaliz Tebar Megias
- 742 - Eugenio Chacopino Sanz
- 716 - Eusebio Giner Belenguer
- 1136 - Eva Maria Gomez Valderrama
- 1016 - Eva Maria Mocholi Perez
- 73 - F.javier Zaragozá Antich
- 1091 - FabiÁn Latorre Valero
- 777 - Fco Javier Alapont Raga
- 461 - Fco Javier Blasco Rosa
- 941 - Felix Fernandez Banacloig
- 761 - Fermín Salcedo Montó
- 837 - Fernando Benedito Bayo
- 267 - Fernando Alabau Castello
- 1025 - Fernando Blesa Loras
- 1082 - Fernando Espin Rodenas
- 1185 - Fernando Forano Rodriguez
- 16 - Fernando Hernández Soto
- 691 - Fernando Lorente Panadero
- 336 - Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
- 811 - Fernando Pascual Fernandez
- 703 - Fernando Siurana Vila
- 722 - Ferran Verger Estrela
- 85 - Florenci Vallcanera Castellà
- 973 - Francesc Piera
- 447 - Francico Tomas Edo Guillot
- 344 - Francisco Garcia Galiano
- 1089 - Francisco Pozas Gonzalez
- 755 - Francisco Dios Calafat
- 858 - Francisco Gonzalez Ramos
- 809 - Francisco Javier Olmos Piñar
- 708 - Francisco Javier Ortega Alamar
- 620 - Francisco Jose Visconti Molinete
- 865 - Francisco José Parra Crespo
- 1130 - Francisco Marti Macian
- 29 - Frank Pascual Lopez
- 804 - Félix MorillaTorrentí
- 852 - Gabriel Bonet Salom
- 1139 - Gemma Catalán García
- 646 - Gemma Monís Ortiz
- 145 - Gerard Iborra Cardona
- 781 - Gerardo Soria Escorihuela
- 1013 - Germán Olivares Monzo
- 931 - Gonzalo Pamplona Cubel
- 247 - Guillem Bellvís Pérez
- 849 - Guillermo Cerda Navarro
- 517 - Guillermo HernÁndez MompÓ
- 762 - Gustavo Remohi Tarazona
- 711 - Helga Calas Sabater
- 1079 - Inma Lorente
- 127 - Inmaculada Casillas Galindo
- 984 - Inmaculada Vilches Navarro
- 980 - Isaac Candel Martinez
- 670 - Ismael Luis Garcia Perez
- 765 - Ismael Navarro Marcilla
- 1087 - Ismael Sabariego Grima
- 952 - Ismet Traljic
- 939 - Ivan Sánchez Vila
- 200 - Ivan Canet Rodriguez
- 610 - Ivan García Alabau
- 1093 - Ivan Latorre
- 879 - Ivan Leiva Lopez
- 133 - Ivan Robles Collado
- 888 - Ivan Sales Chardi
- 1053 - Ivan Vazquez San Antonio
- 1092 - Iván Pereira Lozano
- 796 - Iván Vicente Carrión
- 281 - Iván Mora Carmín
- 221 - Iñaki Izquierdo Siurana
- 1073 - Iñaki Temiño Arroyo
- 699 - Jairo Benito Del Val
- 1041 - Janet Carolina Garces Ceballos
- 166 - Jaume Serra Donat
- 867 - Javi Company Campos
- 1128 - Javi Huguet Sariñana
- 948 - Javi Muñoz Garcia
- 930 - Javier Agustin Moreno
- 278 - Javier Aznar Soto
- 720 - Javier Bauset Girones
- 1067 - Javier Bellido Herrero
- 673 - Javier Brull
- 933 - Javier Campos Gutierrez
- 1105 - Javier De La Guardia Fontes
- 404 - Javier Del Hoyo San Antonio
- 1059 - Javier Escribano Pérez
- 894 - Javier García Gines
- 23 - Javier Ibañez Ferrer
- 1069 - Javier Lanuza MartÍnez
- 936 - Javier Lopez Torres
- 493 - Javier Mari Asins
- 848 - Javier Molla Rodrigo
- 1077 - Javier Parada Vayá
- 1102 - Javier Piles Ciscar
- 696 - Javier Ruiz Aznar
- 842 - Javier Salcedo Monto
- 290 - Javier Toledo Garulo
- 624 - Javier Tomas Soler
- 251 - Javier Verdu Mas
- 237 - Jesus Duart Martinez
- 1020 - Jesus Lerma Duart
- 228 - Jesus Toledo Martinez
- 996 - Jesús Pla Hontoria
- 619 - Joan Enric Tamarit Llop
- 860 - Joan L. Garcia Pascual
- 209 - Joan Matoses I Granell
- 968 - Joaquín Merlos Peña
- 146 - Joaquín Piqueres Ciscar
- 1118 - Jonathan Carrasco Vazquez
- 244 - Jonathan Sanchez Tejedor
- 1126 - Jorge Bausa Muñoz
- 964 - Jorge Bretó Miralles
- 889 - Jorge Caballer Sanroma
- 1099 - Jorge Corcuera Garcia
- 1058 - Jorge Domenech Chornet
- 736 - Jorge Fernandez Julia
- 179 - Jorge Rodríguez Ramos
- 997 - Jose Lopez Marques
- 183 - Jose Morella Cases
- 1002 - Jose Abad Bernat
- 751 - Jose Alfonso Marin Fernandez
- 300 - Jose Anrubia Aparici
- 651 - Jose Antonio Dotor Carrillo
- 841 - Jose Antonio Ferrandis Castellar
- 638 - Jose Antonio Garcia Palmero
- 876 - Jose Antonio Ros Lopez
- 635 - Jose Arcadio Cremades Olmo
- 346 - Jose Beltran Rovira
- 660 - Jose Blas Altalaguerri Yuste
- 1117 - Jose Bolsico Moreno
- 927 - Jose Burgos Rochina
- 1141 - Jose Caballer Puchades
- 988 - Jose Castillejo
- 137 - Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
- 524 - Jose Cuadrado Cuadrado
- 1012 - Jose Enrique Borras Toldra
- 329 - Jose Estruch Garcia
- 942 - Jose Francisco Sala Astillero
- 782 - Jose Gabriel Soler Pla
- 152 - Jose Gimenez Rodrigo
- 970 - Jose Giner Olba
- 71 - Jose Guirao Giner
- 327 - Jose Ignacio Lopez Alique
- 981 - Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
- 864 - Jose Luis Cabo Rubio
- 816 - Jose Luis Dominguez Campos
- 674 - Jose Luis Furio Bayona
- 878 - Jose Luis Leiva Aguado
- 253 - Jose Luis Muñoz Solano
- 825 - Jose Luis Ormeño Diaz
- 1187 - Jose Luis Ricart Ferrer
- 1127 - Jose Luis Romeu Madrid
- 986 - Jose Manuel Fortuny Molina
- 641 - Jose Manuel Arce Romeu
- 433 - Jose Manuel Culebradas Sotos
- 1027 - Jose Manuel Garcia Romero
- 1108 - Jose Manuel Soria Barragán
- 53 - Jose Maria Guerrero Valenzuela
- 664 - Jose Maria Morell Romero
- 700 - Jose Maria PÉrez Panadero
- 629 - Jose Maria Zambrana Bueno
- 52 - Jose Maria Zambrana Rios
- 269 - Jose Miguel Bernat Marco
- 458 - Jose Oliver Salvador
- 262 - Jose Ramon Gonzalez Navarro
- 1017 - Jose Ramon Mocholi Aznar
- 604 - Jose Reina Casp
- 1055 - Jose Rodríguez Sanchez
- 427 - Jose Rovira Ull
- 78 - Jose Santos Yustas
- 130 - Jose Valentin Parejo Garcia
- 611 - Jose Vicente Tamarit Rodrigo
- 659 - Jose Vicente Hernandez Alfaro
- 906 - Jose Vicente Martinez Martinez
- 453 - Jose Vicente Tamarit Bayona
- 315 - Jose Vicente Tórtola Climent
- 835 - Jose Victor Lozano Ballesteros
- 482 - Jose Vte Diranzo Aliaga
- 810 - Jose Vte Galindo Nieves
- 798 - Jose Vte Miquel Marticorena
- 631 - Jose Zambrana Conde
- 512 - Josep Esteve Alapont
- 989 - Josu Mogort Martínez
- 226 - JosÉ Escribano Garcia
- 814 - José Antonio Barcos Campos
- 677 - José Antonio Gomez Garcia
- 987 - José Luis Peiro Fernandez
- 662 - José Luis Saiz Honrado
- 511 - José Maria Fernández Lobato
- 956 - José Maria Luna Cervera
- 294 - José Martinez Gomez
- 723 - José Miguel Iglesias Ramos
- 56 - José Pascual Hernández Farinós
- 332 - José Senon Carretero
- 539 - José Vicente Tamarit Dasi
- 901 - José Vicente García Ballester
- 903 - José Vicente San Felix Guillot
- 983 - Juan Rodriguez De Guzman
- 489 - Juan Aleixandre Romero
- 896 - Juan Antonio Alcober AubÁn
- 892 - Juan Antonio Carrasco Cánovas
- 378 - Juan Antonio Villanueva SuÑer
- 766 - Juan Bermudez Mirasol
- 1033 - Juan Boix Fayos
- 845 - Juan Carlos Ferrero Alvarez
- 194 - Juan Carlos Gil Machi
- 321 - Juan Carlos Nogales Muñoz
- 46 - Juan Carlos Olaya Cuenca
- 326 - Juan Del Campo Biosca
- 965 - Juan Francisco Torrejón Bermúdez
- 743 - Juan Jose Navarro Belanga
- 204 - Juan Jose Pascual Navarro
- 642 - Juan Jose Visquert Fas
- 463 - Juan José García Gómez
- 689 - Juan José Juan Micó
- 627 - Juan José Romero Fernández
- 413 - Juan Luis Merino Palacios
- 790 - Juan Luis Romanos Tejedor
- 718 - Juan Manuel Aguado Pastor
- 323 - Juan Maria Jimenez Llorens
- 473 - Juan Miguel Hidalgo Barona
- 949 - Juan Miguel Mocholí Comes
- 171 - Juan Miguel Sargues Bort
- 828 - Juan Miguel Valenciano Rodas
- 818 - Juan Padilla Vaquera
- 807 - Juan Pastor Calvo
- 911 - Juan Raúl Maeso Cano
- 721 - Juan Rodrigo Marti
- 758 - Juan Vicente Muñoz Garcia
- 277 - Juan Vicente Naval Vendrell
- 855 - Juan Zacares Vila
- 210 - Juanjo Guillem Garulo
- 87 - Juanjo Milvaques Galan
- 608 - Juanjo Vila
- 140 - Juanjo Vila Toledo
- 1096 - Juanka Marques Toribio
- 966 - Julian Bustos Garrido
- 815 - Julian Serna Polo
- 1107 - Julie Polakova
- 72 - Julio Hernandez Martorell
- 24 - Julio Jimenez Alvarez
- 154 - Julio Pastor Gago
- 406 - Julio Ramón Moreno
- 206 - Laia Osca Sanchez
- 730 - Laura García Gil
- 170 - Laura Cambronero Lacasa
- 822 - Laura Murat Carrasco
- 356 - Laura Noelia Cases Moncho
- 690 - Leon Szymanski
- 1047 - Leopoldo Ortiz Martínez
- 1015 - Lidia Miguel Varela
- 535 - Liliana Sumah
- 84 - Lluis Gisbert Mocholi
- 861 - Lorena Burguet Dalmau
- 839 - Lorena Garcia Talon
- 869 - Lorena Navarro Quilis
- 1057 - Lorena Ruiz Martinez
- 189 - Lorenzo Perez Rodriguez
- 515 - Lucas Tejedor MarÍ
- 416 - Lucia Alberola Catalá
- 504 - Lucía María Mocholí
- 217 - Luis Martínez Durán
- 913 - Luis Alonso Andrades
- 760 - Luis Anguis Montes
- 1054 - Luis Arnandis Bria
- 165 - Luis Gasull Navarro
- 68 - Luis Hernandez Del Valle
- 975 - Luis Molina Marques
- 238 - Luis Monto Soler
- 1064 - Luis Navarro Carboneras
- 978 - M.jose Sirio Ibarra
- 995 - Manuel Caballero Cuenca
- 219 - Manuel Garsando Garcia
- 612 - Manuel Lara Gimeno
- 802 - Manuel Martín Álvarez
- 616 - Manuel Angel Martinez Garcia
- 784 - Manuel Antonio Ruedas Gomez
- 454 - Manuel Bodí Pérez
- 669 - Manuel Emilio Llorcasantagueda
- 644 - Manuel Gomez Santacruz
- 1005 - Manuel González De Martos Gálvez
- 915 - Manuel López Serrano
- 656 - Manuel Mocholi Soler
- 186 - Manuel Pardo
- 626 - Manuel Rabadan Zafra
- 144 - Manuel Rodriguez
- 712 - Manuel Sanchez Fernandez
- 513 - Manuel Sanjose Irimia
- 792 - Manuel Tendero Moyano
- 788 - Manuel Vila Garcia
- 1078 - Mar Cebriá Adell
- 1036 - Mar Chilet Zaragoza
- 1147 - Marc García Ferrando
- 1000 - Marga Jaume Teruel
- 173 - Mari Paz Lozano Andres
- 407 - Maria Amparo Rodrigo Quilis
- 877 - Maria Angeles Reyes Bernal
- 203 - Maria Del Carmen Vallcanera Castella
- 28 - Maria Dolores Mañez Cortes
- 998 - Maria Jesus Rosa Alepuz
- 866 - Maria Jesus Saez Martin
- 283 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 32 - Maria Jose Casillas Perez
- 850 - Maria Jose Garcia Gurrea
- 675 - Maria Jose Gimeno Gimeno
- 847 - Maria Jose Guerrero Reina
- 422 - Maria Jose Hernández Almudever
- 1043 - Mariano Francisco Rubio
- 824 - Mariano Marqués Mateo
- 1085 - Mariano Martínez Andrés
- 1120 - Maribel Zarco Velert
- 661 - Mario Gomez Martinez
- 1132 - Mario Durá Castello
- 525 - Mario Latorre Sanjaime
- 168 - Mario Marquez Vazquez
- 607 - Marisa Murciano Esteve
- 900 - Marta Garcia Morcillo
- 17 - Marti Alba Conde
- 800 - Martin Pastor Garcia
- 870 - Martín Soler Alamar
- 695 - María Amparo Ruiz Aznar
- 943 - Meli Yepes Saez
- 648 - Merche Peris Chardí
- 735 - Miguel Angel Albert Garcia
- 967 - Miguel Angel Garcia Galiano
- 1022 - Miguel Angel Gimeno Tamarit
- 826 - Miguel Angel Martí Baviera
- 910 - Miguel Belenguer Minguet
- 63 - Miguel Benavent Ferre
- 785 - Miguel Gago Quesada
- 466 - Miguel Gonzalez Alvarez
- 962 - Miguel Llacer Llopis
- 959 - Miguel Lliso Perez
- 688 - Miguel López Ibáñez
- 714 - Miguel Mañez Navarro
- 61 - Miguel Muñoz Marzal
- 946 - Miguel Rodríguez Guillén
- 240 - Miguel Sanchez Gimenez
- 963 - Miguel Vila Pedron
- 791 - Miguel Ángel Gago Gallego
- 47 - Milagros Sifre Artal
- 257 - Miquel Llorca Puig
- 12 - Mohamed Chej Elouali Houd
- 665 - Moises Alos Sorrenti
- 268 - Moisés Zapatero Hernando
- 1109 - Monica Girona Tomás
- 123 - Monica Mira Benedito
- 233 - Montse Soler Soler
- 59 - Mª Carmen Garcia Herrera
- 534 - Mª Consuelo Valenzuela Gutierrez
- 1192 - Mª Dolores Inglada Vercher
- 88 - Mª Jose Llacer Maestro
- 50 - Mª Jose Sanz Viñoles
- 698 - Nacho Amoros
- 305 - Nacho Pons Rovira
- 1031 - Nanda AlmiÑana Costa
- 236 - Natalia María Mocholí
- 1123 - Natalie May Jones
- 914 - Nati Monrabal Ruiz
- 424 - Neus Andres Rosello
- 904 - Noelia Peña Nacher
- 658 - Nuria Boluda Murria
- 775 - Octavio Espuig Valls
- 379 - Olga Cobo Gomez
- 873 - Onofre Gabaldó Valldecabres
- 175 - Oscar Alabau Castello
- 225 - Oscar Dasi Llacer
- 637 - Oscar Jurado Alba
- 868 - Oscar Silla
- 1129 - Oscar Soriano Vidal
- 925 - Pablo Barberán Tortosa
- 750 - Pablo Gil Gimeno
- 920 - Pablo Hernández Laforet
- 990 - Pablo Salcedo Abarca
- 754 - Pablo San German Hernandez
- 1060 - Pablo Zapata Aroca
- 1019 - Paco Cortes Herranz
- 393 - Paco Cuallado Blasco
- 347 - Paco Iranzo Crespo
- 773 - Paco Más
- 774 - Paco Quilis Alapont
- 155 - Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
- 880 - Paco Talaverano Ruiz
- 510 - Paco Zaragoza Mas
- 812 - Paola Alexandra Tayupanta Guañuna
- 697 - Pascual De Los Reyes Gaitan Moya
- 1095 - Patri PeÑalosa Jorques
- 957 - Patricia Gómez Juan
- 808 - Pau Inglada Jimenez
- 273 - Paula Campillo Tena
- 34 - Pedro Antonio Cascales Budiel
- 37 - Pedro Jose Crespo Zarzo
- 1106 - Pedro José Monteagudo Lozano
- 496 - Pepe Llinares Felip
- 288 - Pepe Linares Egea
- 136 - Pepe Mocholi Fernandez
- 48 - Pilar Ferrus Perez
- 947 - Pilar Gómez Primo
- 341 - Pilar Rodriguez Martinez
- 886 - Rafa Camacho Vidal
- 979 - Rafa Domenech Chornet
- 786 - Rafa Gisbert Lopez
- 940 - Rafa Labuiga Garcia
- 776 - Rafa Puchades Lozano
- 909 - Rafa Sáez Riera
- 772 - Rafael Eusebio Martin Reguillo
- 836 - Rafael Ernesto Merchante Alfaro
- 14 - Rafael Ferrer Pedros
- 1115 - Rafael Orero Ortuño
- 885 - Rafel Tort Pardo
- 1080 - Ramon Esteve Albors
- 938 - Ramon Garcia
- 872 - Ramon Gonzalez Moreno
- 1048 - Ramon Losa Salonginos
- 601 - Ramon Ramon Ballester
- 787 - Ramon Ramírez Folgado
- 322 - Ramon Reyes Sanchez
- 435 - Ramón María Rodrigo
- 150 - Ramón Sabater Rosa
- 369 - Ramón Calabuig Montaña
- 709 - Ramón Heredia Carreño
- 1084 - Raquel Martínez Ribera
- 1006 - Raul Afortunado Escribano
- 181 - Raul Alfonso Soler
- 1061 - Raul De Gregorio Del Burgo
- 992 - Raul Garcia Bernal
- 993 - Raul Garcia Jimenez
- 1046 - Raul Gonzalez Pastor
- 188 - Raul Llinares Pla
- 49 - Reme Beltran Tamarit
- 521 - Ricar Sanjuan Pla
- 733 - Ricardo Lopez Gomez
- 757 - Ricardo Gimeno Castellar
- 1070 - Ricardo Granero Tormo
- 905 - Ricardo Jorge Gimeno
- 679 - Ricardo Pérez Delhom
- 859 - Richard Chuliá Martínez
- 1024 - Rober Martinez Menor
- 633 - Roberto Cerdan Gomez
- 823 - Roberto Talens Martin
- 969 - Rogelio García Vallés
- 193 - Rosa Esquerdo Santacreu
- 164 - Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel
- 161 - Rosa Vinuesa Toledo
- 606 - Rosana Puchades Antequera
- 370 - Ruben Garcia Bartual
- 954 - Ruben Muñoz Rosaleñ
- 895 - Ruben Soler Alamar
- 1071 - Rubén Sena Garcés
- 881 - Ruth Vivas Ramos
- 922 - Salva Llopis Marrades
- 1134 - Salva Montoro Vázquez
- 389 - Salva Perpinya
- 827 - Salvador Alegria Ramon
- 1026 - Salvador Aleixandre Torres
- 937 - Salvador Botet Ciborro
- 397 - Salvador Crespo Romera
- 372 - Salvador Ferrer Chiral
- 649 - Salvador Martinez Serrano
- 375 - Salvador Saez Millan
- 187 - Salvador Sapiña Vivo
- 431 - Samuel Flores Chirivella
- 205 - Samuel Viel Malonda
- 1186 - Sandra Fernandez
- 918 - Sandra Sanchez Martín
- 667 - Santiago Camacho Hueso
- 1104 - Santiago De La Guardia
- 180 - Santiago San Juan Alarma
- 400 - Sara Grau
- 707 - Sebastian Aspano Crespo
- 1184 - Sebastián Abad Montesinos
- 1037 - Sergio Escribano
- 81 - Sergio Crespo Zarzo
- 767 - Sergio Lopez De Los Mozos Merino
- 789 - Sergio Planells Peña
- 548 - Sergio Rosell Sanchez
- 854 - Sergio Santodomingo Cañada
- 799 - Sergio Suarez Moreno
- 352 - Sergio Talamantes Piles
- 630 - Silvia Tatay Rodrigo
- 457 - Sinuhé Fernández Cuevas
- 319 - Sonia ViÑoles Climent
- 1119 - Susana Bermejo Romero
- 603 - Susana Tomas Hernandez
- 555 - Teresa Lloret Torres
- 729 - Teresa Moreno Navarro
- 652 - Tomas Carmona Arce
- 343 - Tomas Cuesta Valero
- 260 - Tomas Garcia-abadillo Aliaga
- 309 - Toni Barberán
- 976 - Toni Castro Sanchis
- 138 - Toni Vila Andres
- 614 - Valentin Varela Garcia
- 1066 - Vanessa Navarro Romero
- 360 - Vicen Boiza Trujillo
- 1038 - Vicent Arribas Aleixos
- 728 - Vicent Ricart Mayo
- 248 - Vicent Ridaura
- 102 - Vicent Rubio Ribera
- 871 - Vicent Tamarit Alamar
- 744 - Vicente Tatay Cortell
- 764 - Vicente Aledo Peñarrubia
- 1199 - Vicente Almudéver Aviñó
- 916 - Vicente Burguera Montañes
- 423 - Vicente Castellanos Leon
- 377 - Vicente Fajardo Juanes
- 840 - Vicente Garrote Fernandez
- 529 - Vicente Hernandez Frances
- 42 - Vicente Isidro DurÁn UreÑa
- 863 - Vicente Jose Soler Arnal
- 1044 - Vicente Mañó Navarro
- 846 - Vicente Mercader Molins
- 813 - Vicente Monteagudo Navarro
- 1125 - Vicente Morató Esteve
- 1111 - Vicente Oliver Salvador
- 111 - Vicente Perez Garcia
- 374 - Vicente Raga Ros
- 538 - Vicente Ramon Llop Vilanova
- 622 - Vicente Rubio Llacer
- 919 - Vicente Sanjuan Gallart
- 719 - Vicente Tatay Tormo
- 36 - Vicente Ubeda Tolosa
- 958 - Vicente Vallés Tello
- 345 - Victor Aparicio Cogollos
- 540 - Victor AviÑo Navarro
- 747 - Victor Bastida Hernandez
- 655 - Victor Chirivella Gonzalez
- 1076 - Victor Julio TituaÑa Vasquez
- 706 - Victor Selma Palaci
- 1122 - Virgilio Gonzalez Bibiano
- 1063 - Visi Martinez Blasco
- 486 - Xavier Campos
- 351 - Xavier Cuenca Valiente
- 972 - Ximo Aleixandre Andreu
- 793 - Ximo Rodenas Bernat
- 666 - Yesenia Garcia Valenciano Leon
- 805 - Yolanda Navarro Cuenca
- 961 - Yolanda Pascual Lopez
- 955 - Zaira Rojas Benlloch
- 445 - Óscar Llorca Esquer
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:35 Tiempo:31:05:53 |
Participantes:27 Tiempo:19:57:35 |
Participantes:24 Tiempo:16:27:21 |
Participantes:18 Tiempo:17:13:07 |
Participantes:14 Tiempo:11:38:19 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:08:42:15 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:11 Tiempo:08:46:57 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:06:55:14 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:06:17:05 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:06:08:08 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:07:42:00 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:06:25:04 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:06:49:45 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:43:55 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:06:27 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:43:11 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:38:05 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:34:12 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:49:14 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:59:44 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:41:29 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:26:52 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:00:58 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:06:11 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:40:30 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:46:28 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:36:12 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:36:06 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:42:31 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:04:08:15 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:49:39 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:24:45 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:47:07 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:43:37 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:54:17 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:58:37 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:06:47 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:34:24 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:32:34 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:30:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:44:10 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:40:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:37:00 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:32:10 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:32:20 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:42:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:46:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:45:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:57:13 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:02:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:53:41 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:59:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:00:16 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:00:47 |
Runners Falla Just Vilar-mercat Del Cabanyal Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:12:16 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:17:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:21 |
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:05 |
S.m. Club Atletisme El Coixos Carlet Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:09:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:14:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:14:48 |