VI 10K BENIMODO
Aleví (2008/2009)
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Alejandro Esteve Castera C.a.la Rabosa 00:02:25 |
2 Ferran Reig I Penades Cava Sotck Logistic 00:02:26 |
3 Andreu Sangros Gomez C.a. La Rabosa 00:02:29 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Esteve Castera | 00:02:25 | C.a.la Rabosa |
2 | Ferran Reig I Penades | 00:02:26 | Cava Sotck Logistic |
3 | Andreu Sangros Gomez | 00:02:29 | C.a. La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marina Altur Fernandez C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:02:20 |
2 Laura Alonso Esteve C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:02:24 |
3 Priscila Puchol Vanaclocha C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:02:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina Altur Fernandez | 00:02:20 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
2 | Laura Alonso Esteve | 00:02:24 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
3 | Priscila Puchol Vanaclocha | 00:02:27 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marina Altur Fernandez C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:02:20 |
2 Laura Alonso Esteve C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:02:24 |
3 Priscila Puchol Vanaclocha C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:02:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina Altur Fernandez | 00:02:20 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
2 | Laura Alonso Esteve | 00:02:24 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
3 | Priscila Puchol Vanaclocha | 00:02:27 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alejandro Esteve Castera C.a.la Rabosa 00:02:25 |
2 Ferran Reig I Penades Cava Sotck Logistic 00:02:26 |
3 Andreu Sangros Gomez C.a. La Rabosa 00:02:29 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Esteve Castera | 00:02:25 | C.a.la Rabosa |
2 | Ferran Reig I Penades | 00:02:26 | Cava Sotck Logistic |
3 | Andreu Sangros Gomez | 00:02:29 | C.a. La Rabosa |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Marina Altur Fernandez
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:02:20 |
1 |
Alejandro Esteve Castera
C.a.la Rabosa
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:02:25 |
2 |
Laura Alonso Esteve
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:02:24 |
2 |
Ferran Reig I Penades
Cava Sotck Logistic
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:02:26 |
3 |
Priscila Puchol Vanaclocha
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:02:27 |
3 |
Andreu Sangros Gomez
C.a. La Rabosa
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:02:29 |
4 |
Lara Gonzalez Asensi
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:02:36 |
4 |
Bernat Vercher Martin
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:02:35 |
5 |
Ana Montagudo Calatayud
Independiente
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:02:41 |
5 |
Alejandro Silvente Tomas
Triatlo Carcaixent
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:02:39 |
6 |
Valeria Ferrer Climent
C.a. La Rabosa
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:02:42 |
6 |
Bruno Ucles Gimenez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:02:42 |
7 |
Cynthia Gosp Lambiez
C.a. La Rabosa
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:02:42 |
7 |
Hector Martinez Garcia
Independiente
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:02:45 |
8 |
Sara Quintana Clavijo
C. A. Silla
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:02:44 |
8 |
Vicent Machi Aguir
Independiente
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:02:47 |
9 |
Sandra Martin Oltra
Els Caragolets Valencia
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:02:53 |
9 |
Daniel Gonzalez Zacares
C.a. La Rabosa
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:02:48 |
10 |
Mar Hervas Diaz
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:02:58 |
10 |
Jordi Martinez Perales
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:02:48 |
11 |
Neus Cumplido Ferragud
C.a. Carcaixent
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:03:02 |
11 |
Guillem Gimeno Barbera
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:02:52 |
12 |
Maria Regal Ros
C.a. L´alcudia
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:03:08 |
12 |
Joan Hervas Bosch
Atletisme Alginet
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:03:00 |
13 |
Marina Penalva Castello
Independiente
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:03:13 |
13 |
Sergi Chenoll Riera
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:03:07 |
14 |
Petra Chimkasimma Uba
C.a. L´alcudia
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:03:14 |
14 |
Eric Llacuna Strzalka
Tete Runner
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:03:09 |
15 |
Maria Moscardo Cuevas
C. A. Canals
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:03:16 |
15 |
Edgar Gomez Sanchis
Escolta Atletisme Picassent
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:03:11 |
16 |
Naiara Lazar Gonzalez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:03:34 |
16 |
David Canet Arenas
Les Caragolets Valencia
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:03:15 |
17 |
Elena Arocas Moll
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:03:41 |
17 |
Vicent Herran Aparici
Xe Que Tagafe
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:03:16 |
18 |
Ingrid Rubio Garcia
Atletisme Alginet
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:03:44 |
18 |
Marc Pous Roig
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:03:17 |
19 |
Carla Castany Alcala
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:03:50 |
19 |
Adriel Roig Ramon
Independiente
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:03:18 |
20 |
Lucia Albelda Alcaraz
C.a. Carcaixent
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:03:52 |
20 |
Rafa Casas Machi
Independiente
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:03:24 |
21 |
Azucena Pascual Lopez
Atletisme Alginet
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:04:02 |
21 |
Joan Xuquer La Paz Artes
Independiente
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:03:31 |
22 |
Lidia Munoz Latorre
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:04:08 |
22 |
Angel Alberto Arienza Ribes
Independiente
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:03:34 |
23 |
Miguel Perez Ferrer
Independiente
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:03:35 |
24 |
Victor Canet Arenas
Les Caragolets Valencia
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:03:36 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 603 | 00:02:20 | 03:14 | Aleví - F | |
1 | 605 | 00:02:25 | 03:21 | Aleví - M | |
2 | 634 | 00:02:24 | 03:20 | Aleví - F | |
2 | 601 | 00:02:26 | 03:23 | Aleví - M | |
3 | 619 | 00:02:27 | 03:24 | Aleví - F | |
3 | 642 | 00:02:29 | 03:27 | Aleví - M | |
4 | 627 | 00:02:36 | 03:37 | Aleví - F | |
4 | 648 | 00:02:35 | 03:35 | Aleví - M | |
5 | 606 | 00:02:41 | 03:44 | Aleví - F | |
5 | 635 | 00:02:39 | 03:41 | Aleví - M | |
6 | 600 | 00:02:42 | 03:45 | Aleví - F | |
6 | 638 | 00:02:42 | 03:45 | Aleví - M | |
7 | 632 | 00:02:42 | 03:45 | Aleví - F | |
7 | 613 | 00:02:45 | 03:49 | Aleví - M | |
8 | 641 | 00:02:44 | 03:48 | Aleví - F | |
8 | 609 | 00:02:47 | 03:52 | Aleví - M | |
9 | 604 | 00:02:53 | 04:00 | Aleví - F | |
9 | 602 | 00:02:48 | 03:53 | Aleví - M | |
10 | 639 | 00:02:58 | 04:07 | Aleví - F | |
10 | 614 | 00:02:48 | 03:53 | Aleví - M | |
11 | 629 | 00:03:02 | 04:13 | Aleví - F | |
11 | 649 | 00:02:52 | 03:59 | Aleví - M | |
12 | 616 | 00:03:08 | 04:21 | Aleví - F | |
12 | 630 | 00:03:00 | 04:10 | Aleví - M | |
13 | 612 | 00:03:13 | 04:28 | Aleví - F | |
13 | 620 | 00:03:07 | 04:20 | Aleví - M | |
14 | 625 | 00:03:14 | 04:29 | Aleví - F | |
14 | 626 | 00:03:09 | 04:22 | Aleví - M | |
15 | 622 | 00:03:16 | 04:32 | Aleví - F | |
15 | 640 | 00:03:11 | 04:25 | Aleví - M | |
16 | 621 | 00:03:34 | 04:57 | Aleví - F | |
16 | 646 | 00:03:15 | 04:31 | Aleví - M | |
17 | 631 | 00:03:41 | 05:07 | Aleví - F | |
17 | 607 | 00:03:16 | 04:32 | Aleví - M | |
18 | 644 | 00:03:44 | 05:11 | Aleví - F | |
18 | 643 | 00:03:17 | 04:34 | Aleví - M | |
19 | 611 | 00:03:50 | 05:19 | Aleví - F | |
19 | 617 | 00:03:18 | 04:35 | Aleví - M | |
20 | 628 | 00:03:52 | 05:22 | Aleví - F | |
20 | 623 | 00:03:24 | 04:43 | Aleví - M | |
21 | 618 | 00:04:02 | 05:36 | Aleví - F | |
21 | 608 | 00:03:31 | 04:53 | Aleví - M | |
22 | 636 | 00:04:08 | 05:44 | Aleví - F | |
22 | 647 | 00:03:34 | 04:57 | Aleví - M | |
23 | 610 | 00:03:35 | 04:59 | Aleví - M | |
24 | 645 | 00:03:36 | 05:00 | Aleví - M |
Buscador
- 617 - Adriel Roig Ramon
- 605 - Alejandro Esteve Castera
- 635 - Alejandro Silvente Tomas
- 606 - Ana Montagudo Calatayud
- 642 - Andreu Sangros Gomez
- 647 - Angel Alberto Arienza Ribes
- 618 - Azucena Pascual Lopez
- 648 - Bernat Vercher Martin
- 638 - Bruno Ucles Gimenez
- 611 - Carla Castany Alcala
- 632 - Cynthia Gosp Lambiez
- 602 - Daniel Gonzalez Zacares
- 646 - David Canet Arenas
- 640 - Edgar Gomez Sanchis
- 631 - Elena Arocas Moll
- 626 - Eric Llacuna Strzalka
- 601 - Ferran Reig I Penades
- 649 - Guillem Gimeno Barbera
- 613 - Hector Martinez Garcia
- 644 - Ingrid Rubio Garcia
- 630 - Joan Hervas Bosch
- 608 - Joan Xuquer La Paz Artes
- 614 - Jordi Martinez Perales
- 627 - Lara Gonzalez Asensi
- 634 - Laura Alonso Esteve
- 636 - Lidia Munoz Latorre
- 628 - Lucia Albelda Alcaraz
- 639 - Mar Hervas Diaz
- 643 - Marc Pous Roig
- 622 - Maria Moscardo Cuevas
- 616 - Maria Regal Ros
- 603 - Marina Altur Fernandez
- 612 - Marina Penalva Castello
- 610 - Miguel Perez Ferrer
- 621 - Naiara Lazar Gonzalez
- 629 - Neus Cumplido Ferragud
- 625 - Petra Chimkasimma Uba
- 619 - Priscila Puchol Vanaclocha
- 623 - Rafa Casas Machi
- 604 - Sandra Martin Oltra
- 641 - Sara Quintana Clavijo
- 620 - Sergi Chenoll Riera
- 600 - Valeria Ferrer Climent
- 607 - Vicent Herran Aparici
- 609 - Vicent Machi Aguir
- 645 - Victor Canet Arenas
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:9 Tiempo:00:29:02 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:00:16:17 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:00:10:41 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:10:46 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:06:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:06:22 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:06:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:16 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet | 9 | 00:29:02 |
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas | 6 | 00:16:17 |
C.a. La Rabosa | 4 | 00:10:41 |
Atletisme Alginet | 3 | 00:10:46 |
C.a. Carcaixent | 2 | 00:06:54 |
C.a. L´alcudia | 2 | 00:06:22 |
Les Caragolets Valencia | 2 | 00:06:51 |
Els Caragolets Valencia | 1 | 00:02:53 |
Cava Sotck Logistic | 1 | 00:02:26 |
Triatlo Carcaixent | 1 | 00:02:39 |
C.a.la Rabosa | 1 | 00:02:25 |
Tete Runner | 1 | 00:03:09 |
C. A. Canals | 1 | 00:03:16 |
Escolta Atletisme Picassent | 1 | 00:03:11 |
C. A. Silla | 1 | 00:02:44 |
Xe Que Tagafe | 1 | 00:03:16 |