XXXIII VOLTA A PEU A L´ALCÚDIA
10k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 El Mahdi Lahouifi Rouan Caixa Rural Algemesi 00:32:20 |
2 Juan Vidal Ribero Olaso Team Carcaixent 00:32:26 |
3 Rafa Abad Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:32:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | El Mahdi Lahouifi Rouan | 00:32:20 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
2 | Juan Vidal Ribero | 00:32:26 | Olaso Team Carcaixent |
3 | Rafa Abad | 00:32:30 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Oreto Martinez Caballero Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:40:34 |
2 Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez Nltt 00:43:22 |
3 Sandra Pla Sanchis Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:43:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oreto Martinez Caballero | 00:40:34 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez | 00:43:22 | Nltt |
3 | Sandra Pla Sanchis | 00:43:45 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 El Mahdi Lahouifi Rouan Caixa Rural Algemesi 00:32:20 |
2 David Esteve Inigo Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:33:15 |
3 Gero Estarlich Sentamans Al Trot Guadassuar 00:33:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | El Mahdi Lahouifi Rouan | 00:32:20 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
2 | David Esteve Inigo | 00:33:15 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
3 | Gero Estarlich Sentamans | 00:33:27 | Al Trot Guadassuar |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Vidal Ribero Olaso Team Carcaixent 00:32:26 |
2 Rafa Abad Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:32:30 |
3 Adrian Navarro Fortuno Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:33:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Vidal Ribero | 00:32:26 | Olaso Team Carcaixent |
2 | Rafa Abad | 00:32:30 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
3 | Adrian Navarro Fortuno | 00:33:20 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Blay Martinez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:34:32 |
2 Javier Noves Almansa Caixa Rural Algemesi 00:34:45 |
3 Pedro J. Culebras Vaquerizo Caixa Rural Algemesi 00:36:01 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Blay Martinez | 00:34:32 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Javier Noves Almansa | 00:34:45 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
3 | Pedro J. Culebras Vaquerizo | 00:36:01 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:36:34 |
2 Ramon Reyes Sanchez Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:37:57 |
3 Eduardo Morante Ojeda C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:39:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicente Felis Monros | 00:36:34 | Nltt |
2 | Ramon Reyes Sanchez | 00:37:57 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
3 | Eduardo Morante Ojeda | 00:39:35 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alex Morante Garcia C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:39:25 |
2 Borja Martinez Ferrer Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:43:29 |
3 Daniel Centelles Tarrega Torrent Corre 00:43:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Morante Garcia | 00:39:25 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
2 | Borja Martinez Ferrer | 00:43:29 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
3 | Daniel Centelles Tarrega | 00:43:47 | Torrent Corre |
Corredor |
---|
1 Wilman De Jesus Infante Eras C.a. L´alcudia 00:40:30 |
2 Guillem David Camarasa Independiente 00:40:54 |
3 David Donat Ibanez Gomez Madrid Kangurs 00:47:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilman De Jesus Infante Eras | 00:40:30 | C.a. L´alcudia |
2 | Guillem David Camarasa | 00:40:54 | Independiente |
3 | David Donat Ibanez | 00:47:48 | Gomez Madrid Kangurs |
Corredor |
---|
1 Oreto Martinez Caballero Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:40:34 |
2 Sandra Pla Sanchis Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:43:45 |
3 Susana Murillo Clemente Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:45:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oreto Martinez Caballero | 00:40:34 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Sandra Pla Sanchis | 00:43:45 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
3 | Susana Murillo Clemente | 00:45:27 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez Nltt 00:43:22 |
2 Neus Llopis Pascual Santjorunners 00:46:13 |
3 Vicky Garcia Leal C. A. Canals 00:50:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez | 00:43:22 | Nltt |
2 | Neus Llopis Pascual | 00:46:13 | Santjorunners |
3 | Vicky Garcia Leal | 00:50:02 | C. A. Canals |
Corredor |
---|
1 Adela Garcia Banuls Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:44:00 |
2 Amparo Ferrer Mestre Diaiters Team Alberic 00:44:17 |
3 Nerea Gallach Iniguez C.e Alt De La Creu 00:45:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adela Garcia Banuls | 00:44:00 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Amparo Ferrer Mestre | 00:44:17 | Diaiters Team Alberic |
3 | Nerea Gallach Iniguez | 00:45:37 | C.e Alt De La Creu |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paula Saez Garcia Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:45:28 |
2 Nadia Vila Navarro C.a. Xativa 00:45:29 |
3 Blanca Mansilla Benavent C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:46:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula Saez Garcia | 00:45:28 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Nadia Vila Navarro | 00:45:29 | C.a. Xativa |
3 | Blanca Mansilla Benavent | 00:46:18 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sole Climent Conde C.a. Xativa 00:46:17 |
2 Alice Rebull Sancho Club De Correr Peus Quets 00:48:36 |
3 Maria Amparo Lorente Torres C.a. Carcaixent 00:49:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sole Climent Conde | 00:46:17 | C.a. Xativa |
2 | Alice Rebull Sancho | 00:48:36 | Club De Correr Peus Quets |
3 | Maria Amparo Lorente Torres | 00:49:33 | C.a. Carcaixent |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Rafa Martinez Perez C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet 00:36:02 |
2 Alex Vidal Sanchez Independiente 00:37:10 |
3 Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:38:21 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafa Martinez Perez | 00:36:02 | C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet |
2 | Alex Vidal Sanchez | 00:37:10 | Independiente |
3 | Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez | 00:38:21 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Oreto Martinez Caballero Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:40:34 |
2 Susana Murillo Clemente Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:45:27 |
3 Paula Saez Garcia Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:45:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oreto Martinez Caballero | 00:40:34 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Susana Murillo Clemente | 00:45:27 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
3 | Paula Saez Garcia | 00:45:28 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
El Mahdi Lahouifi Rouan
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:20 |
2 |
Juan Vidal Ribero
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:26 |
3 |
Rafa Abad
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:30 |
4 |
David Esteve Inigo
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:15 |
5 |
Adrian Navarro Fortuno
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:20 |
6 |
David Martinez Herrero
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:21 |
7 |
Gero Estarlich Sentamans
Al Trot Guadassuar
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:27 |
8 |
Andreu Garcia Artes
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:33 |
9 |
Benja Mansilla Benavent
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:38 |
10 |
Luis Hurtado Alarco
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:53 |
11 |
David Blay Martinez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:32 |
12 |
Javier Noves Almansa
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:45 |
13 |
Jorge Trescoli Valls
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:19 |
14 |
Luis Miguel Navasquillo Gallego
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:23 |
15 |
Fran Garcia Gonzalez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:28 |
16 |
Ricardo Sisternes Canete
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:43 |
17 |
Ricardo Artigau Hilario
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:50 |
18 |
Marcel Gonzalez Martinez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:53 |
19 |
Pedro J. Culebras Vaquerizo
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:01 |
20 |
Rafa Martinez Perez
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:02 |
21 |
Alfonso Franco Martinez.
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:08 |
22 |
Paco Sanchez Vidal
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:15 |
23 |
Juan Manuel Climent Puertos
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:17 |
24 |
Alejandro Sanz Garcia
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:19 |
25 |
Ruben Arnau Ciges
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:23 |
26 |
Fernando Dominguez Gimeno
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:27 |
27 |
Julian Tomas Melia
Cronorunner Team
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:30 |
28 |
Vicente Felis Monros
Nltt
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:34 |
29 |
Javier Colomer Barbera
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:39 |
30 |
Jose Enguix Sancho
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:45 |
31 |
Ramon Bermejo Santa
Atletisme Alginet
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:55 |
32 |
Daniel Sanchis Roig
Crespo Runners
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:03 |
33 |
Alex Vidal Sanchez
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:10 |
34 |
Jorge Vilar Abad
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:17 |
35 |
Francisco Forna Garcia
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:31 |
36 |
Ramon Reyes Sanchez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:57 |
37 |
Kike Soler Gomez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:01 |
38 |
Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:06 |
39 |
Luis Garcia Garcia
Atletisme Alginet
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:07 |
40 |
Rafa Monzo Talens
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:13 |
41 |
Carles Lozano Beti
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:20 |
42 |
Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:21 |
43 |
Agusti Roig Gomis
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:24 |
44 |
Angel Lopez Ano
C.a. Guadassuar
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:31 |
45 |
Josep Fuster Perez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:45 |
46 |
Rober Tomas Marin
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:49 |
47 |
Victor Bueno Roman
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:49 |
48 |
Jose Perez Valero
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:52 |
49 |
Richard Eloy Morales Vilar
Amigos Del Descalcismo
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:57 |
50 |
Jorge Soro Domenech
C.a. Ajos-xativa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:08 |
51 |
Vicente Beltran Cervera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:12 |
52 |
Ricardo Carratala Roig
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:14 |
53 |
Elaziz Mustapha
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:17 |
54 |
Alex Morante Garcia
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:25 |
55 |
Javier Grau Jordan
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:27 |
56 |
Oscar Serer Diranzo
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:29 |
57 |
Julio Pastor Gago
C.a. Els Sitges
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:33 |
58 |
Daniel Gonzalez Perez
C.t. Alzira
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:35 |
59 |
Eduardo Morante Ojeda
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:35 |
60 |
Jesus Pastor Rebato
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:36 |
61 |
Antonio Richart
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:45 |
62 |
Jesus Elmer Damian Rosales
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:50 |
63 |
Jaume Hervas Primo
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:02 |
64 |
Juan Jose Aranda Navarro
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:03 |
65 |
Jaime Gimenez Puchades
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:08 |
66 |
Oscar Gomez Gandia
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:10 |
67 |
Wilman De Jesus Infante Eras
C.a. L´alcudia
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:40:30 |
68 |
Oreto Martinez Caballero
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:34 |
69 |
Javier Martinez Martinez
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:43 |
70 |
Angel Rubio Talens
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:45 |
71 |
Carlos Monton Verdu
C.a. Els Sitges
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:46 |
72 |
David Garcia Noguera
Anitin Team
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
73 |
Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:53 |
74 |
Guillem David Camarasa
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:40:54 |
75 |
Marius Espinosa
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:56 |
76 |
Daniel Fuertes Gimeno
C.a. Guadassuar
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:04 |
77 |
Ramon Luis Botella Carbonell
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:06 |
78 |
Moises Hervas Monfort
Doszero Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:11 |
79 |
Jose Monteagudo Varea
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:16 |
80 |
Ivan Aguado Carlos
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:19 |
81 |
Carlos Montalva Monsalve
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:19 |
82 |
Vicente Pons Navarro
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:26 |
83 |
Juan Carlos Lopez Gomez
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:27 |
84 |
Pablo Megias Fernandez
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:37 |
85 |
Raul Bosch Nadal
Atletisme Alginet
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:42 |
86 |
Francisco Machi Quijal
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:54 |
87 |
Jose Manuel Folgado Domingo
Matamon Trail
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:55 |
88 |
Francisco Bru Juan
Atletisme Alginet
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:58 |
89 |
Jose Vicente Moscardo Giner
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:00 |
90 |
Christopher Rodriguez Castello
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:06 |
91 |
Luis Manuel Cervello Ferrada
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:07 |
92 |
Carlos Canosa Castro
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:17 |
93 |
Antonio Mira Sahuquillo
Tira Tu Davant
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:17 |
94 |
Rafael Beneito Llopis
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:18 |
95 |
Manuel Fernandez Mansilla
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:21 |
96 |
Salva Ortiz Marti
C.t. Sueca
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:22 |
97 |
Fco Javier Blasco Rosa
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:22 |
98 |
Ximo Baeza Soria
Lalcudia Triatlo
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:26 |
99 |
Josep Landete
Lalcudia Triatlo
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:35 |
100 |
Roberto Bertomeu Hernandez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:43 |
101 |
Jaime Revert Carbonell
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:48 |
102 |
Basilio Fuentes Diaz-cano
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:50 |
103 |
Francisco Corts Victoria
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:53 |
104 |
Borja Cano Puig
Lalcudia Triatlo
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:54 |
105 |
Omar Aadat Asouab
Rabosa Circus Team
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:04 |
106 |
Luis Miguel Dalmau Gallart
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:06 |
107 |
Ignasi Vidal Arocas
C.a. L´alcudia
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:20 |
108 |
Emilio Jose Molina Martin
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:20 |
109 |
Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez
Nltt
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:22 |
110 |
Arcadi Machi Lorente
C.a. Benimodo
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:23 |
111 |
Jose Manuel Rodrigo Lopez
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:24 |
112 |
Eduardo Gonzalez Llobregat
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:29 |
113 |
Borja Martinez Ferrer
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:29 |
114 |
David Gimenez Frances
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:40 |
115 |
Sandra Pla Sanchis
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:45 |
116 |
Daniel Centelles Tarrega
Torrent Corre
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:47 |
117 |
Adelino Cerda Moreno
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:51 |
118 |
Armando Giron
Atletisme Alginet
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:53 |
119 |
Vicente Sanz Hernandorena
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:55 |
120 |
Sergio Araujo Ortega
Araujo Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:58 |
121 |
Adela Garcia Banuls
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:00 |
122 |
Vicent Tormos Martinez
C.a. Benimodo
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:02 |
123 |
Ramon Trullenque Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:03 |
124 |
Ruben Granero Gonzalez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:04 |
125 |
Vicente Gimenez De Pedro
Anitin Team
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:05 |
126 |
Bernardo Vercher Navarro
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:08 |
127 |
Jose Vicente Penalva Cogollos
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:12 |
128 |
David Fisac Monje
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:15 |
129 |
Amparo Ferrer Mestre
Diaiters Team Alberic
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:17 |
130 |
Natxo Sampedro Sapena
Diaiters Team Alberic
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:18 |
131 |
Rafa Nogueroles Igual
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:18 |
132 |
Benjamin Ros Navasquillo
Lalcudia Triatlo
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:29 |
133 |
Jorge Navarro Rines
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:35 |
134 |
Vicente Jose Escandell Castiella
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:38 |
135 |
Paco Cortes Sanchis
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:42 |
136 |
Paco Penarrocha Escutia
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:44 |
137 |
Guillermo Minguez Cuenca
Montserrat Corre
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:46 |
138 |
Juan Ruiz Fernandez
Triesport Roquette
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:48 |
139 |
Raimon Solves Ribes
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:49 |
140 |
Diego Soro Iborra
Matamon Trail
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:53 |
141 |
JAVIER Moreno Amat
C.A. L´Alcudia
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:58 |
142 |
Jose Martinez Magraner
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:05 |
143 |
Javier Bay Ribes
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:06 |
144 |
Adria Marti Malonda
Almirunning Cullera
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:13 |
145 |
Bernat Ferrer Rubio
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:14 |
146 |
Julian Delgado Sanz
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:14 |
147 |
Vicente Lopez Juan
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:15 |
148 |
Pedro Berdun
Torrent Corre
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:17 |
149 |
Francisco Pons Montagud
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:21 |
150 |
Alvaro Soro Iborra
C.t. Alberic
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:26 |
151 |
Susana Murillo Clemente
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:27 |
152 |
Paula Saez Garcia
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:45:28 |
153 |
Nadia Vila Navarro
C.a. Xativa
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:45:29 |
154 |
David Femenia Oliver
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:29 |
155 |
Juan Vicente Gomez Garcia
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:30 |
156 |
Mariano Pascual Aguado
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:32 |
157 |
Delfin Fargueta Signes
Atletisme Alginet
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:32 |
158 |
Nerea Gallach Iniguez
C.e Alt De La Creu
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:45:37 |
159 |
Ruben Alberola
C.a. La Malla Tot Pulmo De Barxeta
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:39 |
160 |
Carla Martinez Tarcons
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:42 |
161 |
Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:43 |
162 |
Pablo Gavidia Sanchez
Dona Sang
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:45 |
163 |
Patricia Sentana Benlloch
Independiente
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:45 |
164 |
Jordi Esteve Boix
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:53 |
165 |
David Barragan Figueredo
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:01 |
166 |
Juan Armada Blanco
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:05 |
167 |
Sergi Sanchis Frances
Sergibarefoot
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:06 |
168 |
Oscar Vicens Estruch
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:06 |
169 |
Javier Lujan Fuentes
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:07 |
170 |
Sergio Botias Latorre
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
171 |
Juan Antonio Botias Perez
Atletisme Alginet
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:10 |
172 |
Agus Perales Martinez
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:11 |
173 |
Luis Sais Casasus
C.a. Guadassuar
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:11 |
174 |
Ruben Andujar
Montserrat Corre
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:11 |
175 |
Neus Llopis Pascual
Santjorunners
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:13 |
176 |
Jose Miguel Zornoza Alcover
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:13 |
177 |
Eduardo Orts Sanz
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:14 |
178 |
Daniel Llorens Domenech
Anitin Team
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:14 |
179 |
Sole Climent Conde
C.a. Xativa
Veterans C - F
Tiempo: 00:46:17 |
180 |
Angel Torres Pi
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:17 |
181 |
Blanca Mansilla Benavent
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:18 |
182 |
Christian Benitez Duarte
Anitin Team
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
183 |
Isabel Tercero Vazquez
Atletisme Alginet
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:29 |
184 |
Sergio Pradas Perez
Lalcudia Triatlo
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:30 |
185 |
Edelmiro Vila Tormo
Ranning Club
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:33 |
186 |
Raül Ibiza Pujades
Al Trot Guadassuar
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:38 |
187 |
Jose Manuel Tomas Pavia
Km3 Xativa
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:40 |
188 |
Jose Estruch Garcia
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:45 |
189 |
Angel Araujo Fernandez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:46 |
190 |
Vicente Fajardo Juanes
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:46 |
191 |
Pepe Llinares
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:46 |
192 |
Juanjo Fillol
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:48 |
193 |
Jose Luis Miralles Guillen
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:49 |
194 |
Jose Exposito Canas
Atletisme Alginet
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:49 |
195 |
Maria Fandos Satorres
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:53 |
196 |
Deseta Abril Sancho
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:56 |
197 |
Juan Miguel Sangil Sala
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:03 |
198 |
Josep Pons Garcia
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:13 |
199 |
Enrique Alabau Galan
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:16 |
200 |
Francisco Cuevas Alvarez
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:20 |
201 |
Paula Maiques Garcia
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:24 |
202 |
Irene Gomez Ferrer
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:29 |
203 |
Pablo Gomez Ferrer
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:29 |
204 |
Alfredo Llinares Talens
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
205 |
Francisco Marti Macian
Crespo Runners
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:47 |
206 |
David Donat Ibanez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:47:48 |
207 |
Fran Donoso Sala
Anitin Team
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:48 |
208 |
Jose Ortuño Ausina
Atletisme Alginet
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:48 |
209 |
Elis Alepuz Hernandez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:50 |
210 |
Vicent Bosca Catala
Anitin Team
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:55 |
211 |
Javier Domingo Montanana
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:02 |
212 |
Juan Talens Gallego
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:02 |
213 |
Francisco Gimeno Alapont
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:03 |
214 |
Victor Vila Llatas
C.t. Gandia
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:08 |
215 |
Jose Miguel Munoz Beltran
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:14 |
216 |
Juanvi Langa Garrigues
C.a. Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:31 |
217 |
Alice Rebull Sancho
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterans C - F
Tiempo: 00:48:36 |
218 |
Juan Carlos Rascon Perez
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:37 |
219 |
Francisco J. Reyes Garcia
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:44 |
220 |
Gabriel Mocanu
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:45 |
221 |
Javier Latorre Bellver
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:45 |
222 |
Francisco Gonzalez Llopis
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:51 |
223 |
Jose Antonio Guerrero Morant
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:57 |
224 |
Angel Villalba Moya
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:57 |
225 |
Gada Niang
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:58 |
226 |
Tomas Pla Maravilla
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:58 |
227 |
Manolo Carpena Escudero
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
228 |
Felipe Tormos Oliver
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:01 |
229 |
Bernardo Garcia Alcover
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:01 |
230 |
Roti Puig Pla
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:08 |
231 |
Josep Mompo Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:14 |
232 |
Jesus Ferragud Jorques
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:20 |
233 |
Angel Fernandez Bonet
Atletisme Alginet
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
234 |
Jose Antonio Piera Coronado
Anitin Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
235 |
Maria Amparo Lorente Torres
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterans C - F
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
236 |
Jesus Palau Mahiques
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
237 |
Vicent Ausina Juan
Atletisme Alginet
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
238 |
Ernesto Masia Hermano
C.t. Alzira
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:37 |
239 |
Enrique Alcover Alcover
Independiente
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:45 |
240 |
Carlos Triguero Ramirez
Sedenty
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:47 |
241 |
Teodoro Parra
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:49:50 |
242 |
Jose Emilio Enguix Barbera
Independiente
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:51 |
243 |
Carlos Borges Saiz
Independiente
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:52 |
244 |
Vicent Bonafe Garcia
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:59 |
245 |
Vicky Garcia Leal
C. A. Canals
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:02 |
246 |
Enrique Arnandis
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:05 |
247 |
Raul Martinez Marin
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:06 |
248 |
Xelo Torres Estarlich
Al Trot Guadassuar
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:11 |
249 |
Jose Ramon Catala Cebria
Penya Mohicans
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:17 |
250 |
Toni Soler Barbera
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:25 |
251 |
Juan Enrique Ribes Buendia
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:26 |
252 |
Paco Esteve Rubio
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:27 |
253 |
Mila Pons Calahorra
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:28 |
254 |
Pascual Tudela Esteve
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:50 |
255 |
Juan Carlos Mateu Campos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:52 |
256 |
Ana Alemamy Alemany
Montserrat Corre
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:01 |
257 |
Josep Antoni Murcia Estarlich
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:02 |
258 |
Sergi Artes Escolano
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:08 |
259 |
Francisco Serrano Rodriguez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:13 |
260 |
Susi Hervas Arnandis
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:15 |
261 |
Nestor Valles
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:15 |
262 |
Carlos Pecino Lozano
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:17 |
263 |
Amparo Grima Ferrada
Diaiters Team Alberic
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:28 |
264 |
Maria Valero Herrero
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:39 |
265 |
Veronica Gandia Pastor
Santjorunners
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:41 |
266 |
Jaime Ramirez Sanjuan
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:42 |
267 |
Juan Jose Moscardo Ferrando
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:42 |
268 |
Clara Jerez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:46 |
269 |
Ramon Sabater Rosa
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
270 |
Paula Herrero
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:51 |
271 |
Javier Pujades Sarrion
Independiente
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:52 |
272 |
Diego Gomez Ausina
Atletisme Alginet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:52 |
273 |
Clara Pellicer Gregori
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:54 |
274 |
Jose C. Costa
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:58 |
275 |
Laura Escutia Lopez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:03 |
276 |
Leopoldo Lopez Juan
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:05 |
277 |
Cesar Fontestad Raga
Anitin Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
278 |
Salvador Ubeda Ferragud
Atletisme Alginet
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:09 |
279 |
Fernando Perez Tafaner
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:12 |
280 |
Miriam Penarrocha Cervero
C.a. Algemesi
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:13 |
281 |
Ernesto Colomer Torres
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:36 |
282 |
Sandre De Arcos Medina
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
283 |
Salva Osca Montons
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:44 |
284 |
Lluis Navarro Fenollar
Lalcudia Triatlo
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:50 |
285 |
Samuel Clemente Zamora
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
286 |
Esther Giner Ubeda
Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:14 |
287 |
Vicente Daniel Carpi Roca
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:17 |
288 |
Joaquin Clemente Cebrian
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:37 |
289 |
Mjose Clemente Cebrian
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:41 |
290 |
M.jose Camarasa Cleries
Al Trot Guadassuar
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:43 |
291 |
Carmen Carbonell Gomez
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:48 |
292 |
Jose Girbes Beltran
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:50 |
293 |
Angeles Boj Peris
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterans C - F
Tiempo: 00:53:50 |
294 |
Lorena Peris Puig
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:58 |
295 |
Emilio Tormo Tortosa
Independiente
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:13 |
296 |
Juan Carlos Marin
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:16 |
297 |
Enric Camps Calatayud
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:16 |
298 |
Tere Soler Llopis
Km3 Xativa
Veterans C - F
Tiempo: 00:54:17 |
299 |
Luis Arnandis Bria
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:27 |
300 |
Ramon Trullenque Soria
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:27 |
301 |
Adria Gadea Perez
Ultramans A.c.
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:30 |
302 |
Joan Francesc Baeza Soria
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:35 |
303 |
Maria Jose Carrasco Pla
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:39 |
304 |
Sara Vila Serrano
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:43 |
305 |
Ana Maria Parra Sanchez
Independiente
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:44 |
306 |
Rebeca Martinez
Santjorunners
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:44 |
307 |
Lola Grau
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:49 |
308 |
Laura Calatayud Perez
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:49 |
309 |
Angela Iborra Garcia
C.a. L´alcudia
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:49 |
310 |
Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:52 |
311 |
Raul Afortunado Escribano
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:52 |
312 |
Fernando Ballester Beneyto
Go Prevencion,com
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:05 |
313 |
Juan Cuartero Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:25 |
314 |
Salva Machi
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:25 |
315 |
Audy Alexander Martinez Plata
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:39 |
316 |
Alba Juan Chornet
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:40 |
317 |
Sergio Ignaci Garcia Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:45 |
318 |
Mara Jurado Moreno
Anitin Team
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:49 |
319 |
Veronica De La Torre Isern
Santjorunners
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:54 |
320 |
Daniel Lecha Martinez
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:09 |
321 |
Fernando Gonzalez Avellan
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:09 |
322 |
Vicente Machi Ros
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:09 |
323 |
Alejandra Rivera Biosca
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:11 |
324 |
Paco Martinez Pellicer
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:15 |
325 |
Ariadna Martinez Fayos
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:15 |
326 |
Ernesto Pau Carbonell
Anitin Team
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:17 |
327 |
Rita Garcia Garulo
Anitin Team
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:18 |
328 |
Lorena Perez Ruano
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:31 |
329 |
Alba Bertomeu Sanchez-pastor
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:32 |
330 |
Maria Santos Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:41 |
331 |
FERNANDO NICOLAS PELLICER
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:47 |
332 |
Bernat Vanaclocha Valero
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:50 |
333 |
Oscar Peiro
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:58 |
334 |
David Sales Bomboi
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:59 |
335 |
Juan Miguel Cordero Serrano
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:11 |
336 |
Julio Sanchis Valles
Independiente
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:12 |
337 |
Virginia Cordero Serrano
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:12 |
338 |
Paula Machi Boix
Independiente
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:13 |
339 |
Mari Sales Piera Nacher
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterans C - F
Tiempo: 00:57:14 |
340 |
Miguel Poblador Adam
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:40 |
341 |
Javier Alonso Osca
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:03 |
342 |
Alfredo Preus Sales
C.a. Corbera
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:11 |
343 |
Inma Navalon Frances
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:18 |
344 |
Ana Avellaneda Arcos
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:38 |
345 |
Miriam Jimenez Puig
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:44 |
346 |
Salvador Bosch Campos
Montserrat Corre
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:45 |
347 |
Jose Manuel Estrada Hernandez
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:02 |
348 |
Laura Selva Martinez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:03 |
349 |
Francisco Fayos Calabuig
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:14 |
350 |
Judith Hidalgo Guillem
Santjorunners
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:17 |
351 |
Emilio Juan Giner
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:18 |
352 |
Juan Bautista Ferrando Nicolas
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:21 |
353 |
Lorena Coves Carbonell
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:30 |
354 |
Raquel Ortiz Bonora
Independiente
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:55 |
355 |
Hugo Ortiz Laguna
Independiente
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:57 |
356 |
Liuba Vila Navarro
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:00:13 |
357 |
Sisco Nunez Arocas
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:29 |
358 |
Miguel Angel Ramos Burches
Independiente
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:35 |
359 |
Guillermo Gonzalez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:36 |
360 |
Susana Noriega Rodriguez
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:37 |
361 |
Inma Soria Avellaneda
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:11 |
362 |
Amparo Benito Gandia
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterans A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:11 |
363 |
Vicente Rubio Sabater
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:20 |
364 |
Jose Luis Pastor Fornes
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:47 |
365 |
Dimitri Yusov
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 01:03:19 |
366 |
Bernardo Tomas I Mascarell
Independiente
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:45 |
367 |
Antonio Acevedo Chorques
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 01:04:39 |
368 |
Xelo Amoros Ortega
Centre Diaita
Veterans C - F
Tiempo: 01:05:28 |
369 |
Jose Ferrer Garcia
Club Muntanyer Xeraco
Veterans B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:26 |
370 |
Mariola Ciscar Sanlorenzo
Club De Correr Xeraco
Veterans B - F
Tiempo: 01:06:28 |
371 |
Santiago Gil Albeda
Independiente
Veterans A - M
Tiempo: 01:06:28 |
372 |
Jose Molina Donat
Independiente
Veterans C - M
Tiempo: 01:08:12 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 345 | 00:32:20 | 03:14 | Senior - M | |
2 | 248 | 00:32:26 | 03:15 | Veterans A - M | |
3 | 277 | 00:32:30 | 03:15 | Veterans A - M | |
4 | 287 | 00:33:15 | 03:20 | Senior - M | |
5 | 275 | 00:33:20 | 03:20 | Veterans A - M | |
6 | 52 | 00:33:21 | 03:20 | Veterans A - M | |
7 | 232 | 00:33:27 | 03:21 | Senior - M | |
8 | 291 | 00:33:33 | 03:21 | Veterans A - M | |
9 | 387 | 00:33:38 | 03:22 | Senior - M | |
10 | 243 | 00:33:53 | 03:23 | Veterans A - M | |
11 | 200 | 00:34:32 | 03:27 | Veterans B - M | |
12 | 423 | 00:34:45 | 03:28 | Veterans B - M | |
13 | 259 | 00:35:19 | 03:32 | Senior - M | |
14 | 62 | 00:35:23 | 03:32 | Veterans A - M | |
15 | 421 | 00:35:28 | 03:33 | Veterans A - M | |
16 | 196 |
Ricardo Sisternes Canete Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:35:43 | 03:34 | Veterans A - M |
17 | 261 | 00:35:50 | 03:35 | Veterans A - M | |
18 | 175 |
Marcel Gonzalez Martinez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:35:53 | 03:35 | Veterans A - M |
19 | 303 | 00:36:01 | 03:36 | Veterans B - M | |
20 | 172 | 00:36:02 | 03:36 | Veterans A - M | |
21 | 380 | 00:36:08 | 03:37 | Veterans B - M | |
22 | 250 | 00:36:15 | 03:38 | Senior - M | |
23 | 188 |
Juan Manuel Climent Puertos Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:36:17 | 03:38 | Veterans B - M |
24 | 266 | 00:36:19 | 03:38 | Veterans A - M | |
25 | 313 | 00:36:23 | 03:38 | Veterans A - M | |
26 | 255 |
Fernando Dominguez Gimeno Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:36:27 | 03:39 | Veterans A - M |
27 | 176 | 00:36:30 | 03:39 | Veterans A - M | |
28 | 46 | 00:36:34 | 03:39 | Veterans C - M | |
29 | 400 | 00:36:39 | 03:40 | Senior - M | |
30 | 120 | 00:36:45 | 03:40 | Veterans B - M | |
31 | 144 | 00:36:55 | 03:42 | Veterans A - M | |
32 | 253 | 00:37:03 | 03:42 | Veterans A - M | |
33 | 75 | 00:37:10 | 03:43 | Veterans A - M | |
34 | 241 | 00:37:17 | 03:44 | Veterans A - M | |
35 | 280 | 00:37:31 | 03:45 | Veterans B - M | |
36 | 199 | 00:37:57 | 03:48 | Veterans C - M | |
37 | 237 | 00:38:01 | 03:48 | Senior - M | |
38 | 221 |
Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:38:06 | 03:49 | Veterans B - M |
39 | 135 | 00:38:07 | 03:49 | Veterans B - M | |
40 | 151 | 00:38:13 | 03:49 | Senior - M | |
41 | 91 | 00:38:20 | 03:50 | Veterans A - M | |
42 | 2 | 00:38:21 | 03:50 | Veterans A - M | |
43 | 17 | 00:38:24 | 03:50 | Veterans A - M | |
44 | 121 | 00:38:31 | 03:51 | Veterans A - M | |
45 | 163 | 00:38:45 | 03:52 | Senior - M | |
46 | 318 | 00:38:49 | 03:53 | Veterans B - M | |
47 | 396 | 00:38:49 | 03:53 | Veterans A - M | |
48 | 86 | 00:38:52 | 03:53 | Veterans A - M | |
49 | 388 | 00:38:57 | 03:54 | Veterans B - M | |
50 | 96 | 00:39:08 | 03:55 | Senior - M | |
51 | 317 | 00:39:12 | 03:55 | Senior - M | |
52 | 147 | 00:39:14 | 03:55 | Veterans A - M | |
53 | 301 | 00:39:17 | 03:56 | Veterans A - M | |
54 | 278 | 00:39:25 | 03:56 | Junior - M | |
55 | 381 | 00:39:27 | 03:57 | Senior - M | |
56 | 178 | 00:39:29 | 03:57 | Veterans B - M | |
57 | 282 | 00:39:33 | 03:57 | Veterans B - M | |
58 | 158 | 00:39:35 | 03:58 | Veterans B - M | |
59 | 279 | 00:39:35 | 03:58 | Veterans C - M | |
60 | 320 | 00:39:36 | 03:58 | Veterans B - M | |
61 | 4 | 00:39:45 | 03:58 | Veterans A - M | |
62 | 187 | 00:39:50 | 03:59 | Veterans B - M | |
63 | 125 | 00:40:02 | 04:00 | Veterans B - M | |
64 | 10 | 00:40:03 | 04:00 | Veterans B - M | |
65 | 56 | 00:40:08 | 04:01 | Veterans C - M | |
66 | 113 | 00:40:10 | 04:01 | Veterans A - M | |
67 | 98 | 00:40:30 | 04:03 | Sin Categorias | |
68 | 211 |
Oreto Martinez Caballero Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:40:34 | 04:03 | Veterans A - F |
69 | 166 | 00:40:43 | 04:04 | Veterans A - M | |
70 | 260 | 00:40:45 | 04:04 | Senior - M | |
71 | 234 | 00:40:46 | 04:05 | Senior - M | |
72 | 354 | 00:40:50 | 04:05 | Veterans B - M | |
73 | 224 | 00:40:53 | 04:05 | Veterans B - M | |
74 | 352 | 00:40:54 | 04:05 | Sin Categorias | |
75 | 422 | 00:40:56 | 04:06 | Senior - M | |
76 | 258 | 00:41:04 | 04:06 | Veterans B - M | |
77 | 58 | 00:41:06 | 04:07 | Veterans B - M | |
78 | 105 | 00:41:11 | 04:07 | Senior - M | |
79 | 145 | 00:41:16 | 04:08 | Veterans B - M | |
80 | 222 | 00:41:19 | 04:08 | Veterans B - M | |
81 | 228 |
Carlos Montalva Monsalve Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:41:19 | 04:08 | Veterans B - M |
82 | 94 | 00:41:26 | 04:09 | Veterans B - M | |
83 | 19 | 00:41:27 | 04:09 | Veterans B - M | |
84 | 334 | 00:41:37 | 04:10 | Veterans B - M | |
85 | 373 | 00:41:42 | 04:10 | Veterans A - M | |
86 | 344 | 00:41:54 | 04:11 | Veterans B - M | |
87 | 13 | 00:41:55 | 04:12 | Veterans B - M | |
88 | 116 | 00:41:58 | 04:12 | Veterans B - M | |
89 | 63 | 00:42:00 | 04:12 | Veterans A - M | |
90 | 136 | 00:42:06 | 04:13 | Veterans A - M | |
91 | 193 | 00:42:07 | 04:13 | Veterans C - M | |
92 | 270 | 00:42:17 | 04:14 | Veterans B - M | |
93 | 283 | 00:42:17 | 04:14 | Veterans A - M | |
94 | 108 | 00:42:18 | 04:14 | Veterans B - M | |
95 | 156 | 00:42:21 | 04:14 | Veterans B - M | |
96 | 143 | 00:42:22 | 04:14 | Veterans A - M | |
97 | 168 | 00:42:22 | 04:14 | Veterans B - M | |
98 | 375 | 00:42:26 | 04:15 | Veterans B - M | |
99 | 61 | 00:42:35 | 04:16 | Veterans A - M | |
100 | 299 |
Roberto Bertomeu Hernandez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:42:43 | 04:16 | Veterans A - M |
101 | 101 | 00:42:48 | 04:17 | Senior - M | |
102 | 103 | 00:42:50 | 04:17 | Veterans A - M | |
103 | 339 | 00:42:53 | 04:17 | Senior - M | |
104 | 126 | 00:42:54 | 04:17 | Senior - M | |
105 | 407 | 00:43:04 | 04:18 | Veterans A - M | |
106 | 329 | 00:43:06 | 04:19 | Veterans A - M | |
107 | 33 | 00:43:20 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
108 | 132 |
Emilio Jose Molina Martin Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:43:20 | 04:20 | Veterans A - M |
109 | 43 | 00:43:22 | 04:20 | Veterans B - F | |
110 | 131 | 00:43:23 | 04:20 | Veterans B - M | |
111 | 124 | 00:43:24 | 04:20 | Veterans B - M | |
112 | 155 | 00:43:29 | 04:21 | Veterans A - M | |
113 | 399 | 00:43:29 | 04:21 | Junior - M | |
114 | 405 | 00:43:40 | 04:22 | Veterans B - M | |
115 | 235 | 00:43:45 | 04:22 | Veterans A - F | |
116 | 206 | 00:43:47 | 04:23 | Junior - M | |
117 | 14 | 00:43:51 | 04:23 | Veterans A - M | |
118 | 269 | 00:43:53 | 04:23 | Veterans B - M | |
119 | 293 | 00:43:55 | 04:24 | Veterans C - M | |
120 | 119 | 00:43:58 | 04:24 | Senior - M | |
121 | 202 | 00:44:00 | 04:24 | Junior - F | |
122 | 322 | 00:44:02 | 04:24 | Veterans B - M | |
123 | 295 | 00:44:03 | 04:24 | Veterans A - M | |
124 | 140 | 00:44:04 | 04:24 | Senior - M | |
125 | 361 | 00:44:05 | 04:24 | Veterans B - M | |
126 | 374 | 00:44:08 | 04:25 | Veterans B - M | |
127 | 115 | 00:44:12 | 04:25 | Veterans B - M | |
128 | 372 | 00:44:15 | 04:26 | Veterans A - M | |
129 | 44 | 00:44:17 | 04:26 | Junior - F | |
130 | 45 | 00:44:18 | 04:26 | Senior - M | |
131 | 55 | 00:44:18 | 04:26 | Veterans A - M | |
132 | 386 | 00:44:29 | 04:27 | Veterans B - M | |
133 | 304 | 00:44:35 | 04:28 | Veterans B - M | |
134 | 276 | 00:44:38 | 04:28 | Veterans B - M | |
135 | 34 | 00:44:42 | 04:28 | Veterans B - M | |
136 | 284 | 00:44:44 | 04:28 | Veterans B - M | |
137 | 177 | 00:44:46 | 04:29 | Veterans A - M | |
138 | 57 | 00:44:48 | 04:29 | Veterans C - M | |
139 | 217 | 00:44:49 | 04:29 | Veterans B - M | |
140 | 32 | 00:44:53 | 04:29 | Veterans A - M | |
141 | 330 | 00:44:58 | 04:30 | Veterans A - M | |
142 | 205 | 00:45:05 | 04:30 | Veterans B - M | |
143 | 164 | 00:45:06 | 04:31 | Veterans B - M | |
144 | 130 | 00:45:13 | 04:31 | Junior - M | |
145 | 271 | 00:45:14 | 04:31 | Veterans B - M | |
146 | 337 | 00:45:14 | 04:31 | Veterans A - M | |
147 | 233 | 00:45:15 | 04:32 | Veterans B - M | |
148 | 376 | 00:45:17 | 04:32 | Veterans C - M | |
149 | 343 | 00:45:21 | 04:32 | Veterans B - M | |
150 | 15 | 00:45:26 | 04:33 | Veterans A - M | |
151 | 165 | 00:45:27 | 04:33 | Veterans A - F | |
152 | 325 | 00:45:28 | 04:33 | Senior - F | |
153 | 36 | 00:45:29 | 04:33 | Senior - F | |
154 | 240 | 00:45:29 | 04:33 | Veterans B - M | |
155 | 315 |
Juan Vicente Gomez Garcia Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:45:30 | 04:33 | Veterans A - M |
156 | 122 | 00:45:32 | 04:33 | Veterans C - M | |
157 | 385 | 00:45:32 | 04:33 | Veterans C - M | |
158 | 195 | 00:45:37 | 04:34 | Junior - F | |
159 | 415 | 00:45:39 | 04:34 | Veterans B - M | |
160 | 64 | 00:45:42 | 04:34 | Veterans A - F | |
161 | 118 | 00:45:43 | 04:34 | Veterans C - M | |
162 | 418 | 00:45:45 | 04:34 | Veterans B - M | |
163 | 419 | 00:45:45 | 04:34 | Veterans A - F | |
164 | 238 | 00:45:53 | 04:35 | Veterans A - M | |
165 | 129 | 00:46:01 | 04:36 | Veterans A - M | |
166 | 411 | 00:46:05 | 04:36 | Veterans B - M | |
167 | 71 | 00:46:06 | 04:37 | Veterans B - M | |
168 | 292 | 00:46:06 | 04:37 | Veterans B - M | |
169 | 316 | 00:46:07 | 04:37 | Veterans B - M | |
170 | 249 | 00:46:09 | 04:37 | Senior - M | |
171 | 246 | 00:46:10 | 04:37 | Veterans C - M | |
172 | 85 | 00:46:11 | 04:37 | Veterans B - M | |
173 | 272 | 00:46:11 | 04:37 | Veterans B - M | |
174 | 289 | 00:46:11 | 04:37 | Veterans A - M | |
175 | 268 | 00:46:13 | 04:37 | Veterans B - F | |
176 | 305 | 00:46:13 | 04:37 | Veterans B - M | |
177 | 68 | 00:46:14 | 04:37 | Veterans B - M | |
178 | 369 | 00:46:14 | 04:37 | Veterans A - M | |
179 | 138 | 00:46:17 | 04:38 | Veterans C - F | |
180 | 413 | 00:46:17 | 04:38 | Senior - M | |
181 | 350 | 00:46:18 | 04:38 | Senior - F | |
182 | 365 | 00:46:28 | 04:39 | Junior - M | |
183 | 11 | 00:46:29 | 04:39 | Junior - F | |
184 | 53 | 00:46:30 | 04:39 | Veterans A - M | |
185 | 35 | 00:46:33 | 04:39 | Veterans C - M | |
186 | 424 | 00:46:38 | 04:40 | Veterans B - M | |
187 | 190 | 00:46:40 | 04:40 | Veterans C - M | |
188 | 384 | 00:46:45 | 04:40 | Veterans B - M | |
189 | 191 | 00:46:46 | 04:41 | Veterans C - M | |
190 | 214 | 00:46:46 | 04:41 | Veterans B - M | |
191 | 392 | 00:46:46 | 04:41 | Veterans B - M | |
192 | 229 | 00:46:48 | 04:41 | Veterans B - M | |
193 | 231 | 00:46:49 | 04:41 | Veterans B - M | |
194 | 247 | 00:46:49 | 04:41 | Veterans C - M | |
195 | 239 | 00:46:53 | 04:41 | Veterans A - F | |
196 | 274 | 00:46:56 | 04:42 | Veterans A - F | |
197 | 414 | 00:47:03 | 04:42 | Veterans C - M | |
198 | 391 | 00:47:13 | 04:43 | Veterans A - M | |
199 | 82 | 00:47:16 | 04:44 | Veterans B - M | |
200 | 21 | 00:47:20 | 04:44 | Veterans A - M | |
201 | 314 | 00:47:24 | 04:44 | Junior - F | |
202 | 256 | 00:47:29 | 04:45 | Senior - F | |
203 | 262 | 00:47:29 | 04:45 | Veterans A - M | |
204 | 227 | 00:47:31 | 04:45 | Veterans B - M | |
205 | 263 | 00:47:47 | 04:47 | Veterans C - M | |
206 | 216 | 00:47:48 | 04:47 | Sin Categorias | |
207 | 356 | 00:47:48 | 04:47 | Veterans A - M | |
208 | 142 | 00:47:48 | 04:47 | Veterans C - M | |
209 | 174 | 00:47:50 | 04:47 | Veterans B - M | |
210 | 364 | 00:47:55 | 04:48 | Veterans A - M | |
211 | 74 | 00:48:02 | 04:48 | Veterans A - M | |
212 | 288 | 00:48:02 | 04:48 | Veterans C - M | |
213 | 286 | 00:48:03 | 04:48 | Veterans B - M | |
214 | 154 | 00:48:08 | 04:49 | Senior - M | |
215 | 257 | 00:48:14 | 04:49 | Veterans B - M | |
216 | 38 | 00:48:31 | 04:51 | Senior - M | |
217 | 226 | 00:48:36 | 04:52 | Veterans C - F | |
218 | 194 | 00:48:37 | 04:52 | Veterans A - M | |
219 | 31 |
Francisco J. Reyes Garcia Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:48:44 | 04:52 | Veterans C - M |
220 | 153 | 00:48:45 | 04:52 | Veterans B - M | |
221 | 402 | 00:48:45 | 04:52 | Veterans B - M | |
222 | 47 | 00:48:51 | 04:53 | Veterans A - M | |
223 | 215 | 00:48:57 | 04:54 | Veterans A - M | |
224 | 297 | 00:48:57 | 04:54 | Veterans B - M | |
225 | 80 | 00:48:58 | 04:54 | Veterans A - M | |
226 | 236 | 00:48:58 | 04:54 | Veterans C - M | |
227 | 137 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Veterans A - M | |
228 | 302 | 00:49:01 | 04:54 | Veterans C - M | |
229 | 370 | 00:49:01 | 04:54 | Veterans C - M | |
230 | 179 | 00:49:08 | 04:55 | Veterans B - M | |
231 | 117 | 00:49:14 | 04:55 | Senior - M | |
232 | 95 | 00:49:20 | 04:56 | Veterans C - M | |
233 | 48 | 00:49:22 | 04:56 | Veterans A - M | |
234 | 355 | 00:49:22 | 04:56 | Senior - M | |
235 | 8 | 00:49:33 | 04:57 | Veterans C - F | |
236 | 128 | 00:49:33 | 04:57 | Veterans B - M | |
237 | 92 | 00:49:36 | 04:58 | Veterans C - M | |
238 | 133 | 00:49:37 | 04:58 | Veterans B - M | |
239 | 296 | 00:49:45 | 04:58 | Veterans C - M | |
240 | 9 | 00:49:47 | 04:59 | Veterans B - M | |
241 | 417 | 00:49:50 | 04:59 | Sin Categorias | |
242 | 161 | 00:49:51 | 04:59 | Veterans C - M | |
243 | 162 | 00:49:52 | 04:59 | Veterans C - M | |
244 | 183 | 00:49:59 | 05:00 | Veterans C - M | |
245 | 409 | 00:50:02 | 05:00 | Veterans B - F | |
246 | 410 | 00:50:05 | 05:00 | Veterans B - M | |
247 | 225 | 00:50:06 | 05:01 | Veterans B - M | |
248 | 69 | 00:50:11 | 05:01 | Veterans B - F | |
249 | 264 | 00:50:17 | 05:02 | Veterans B - M | |
250 | 333 | 00:50:25 | 05:02 | Veterans B - M | |
251 | 309 | 00:50:26 | 05:03 | Veterans B - M | |
252 | 312 | 00:50:27 | 05:03 | Veterans B - M | |
253 | 331 | 00:50:28 | 05:03 | Veterans B - F | |
254 | 203 | 00:50:50 | 05:05 | Veterans C - M | |
255 | 298 | 00:50:52 | 05:05 | Senior - M | |
256 | 49 | 00:51:01 | 05:06 | Veterans B - F | |
257 | 88 | 00:51:02 | 05:06 | Veterans A - M | |
258 | 100 | 00:51:08 | 05:07 | Senior - M | |
259 | 294 | 00:51:13 | 05:07 | Veterans B - M | |
260 | 152 | 00:51:15 | 05:08 | Senior - F | |
261 | 401 | 00:51:15 | 05:08 | Veterans A - M | |
262 | 319 | 00:51:17 | 05:08 | Veterans B - M | |
263 | 90 | 00:51:28 | 05:09 | Veterans A - F | |
264 | 393 | 00:51:39 | 05:10 | Veterans A - F | |
265 | 230 | 00:51:41 | 05:10 | Veterans A - F | |
266 | 79 | 00:51:42 | 05:10 | Veterans C - M | |
267 | 347 | 00:51:42 | 05:10 | Veterans B - M | |
268 | 186 | 00:51:46 | 05:11 | Veterans A - F | |
269 | 76 | 00:51:50 | 05:11 | Veterans B - M | |
270 | 398 | 00:51:51 | 05:11 | Senior - F | |
271 | 192 | 00:51:52 | 05:11 | Veterans C - M | |
272 | 395 | 00:51:52 | 05:11 | Senior - M | |
273 | 349 | 00:51:54 | 05:11 | Veterans B - F | |
274 | 73 | 00:51:58 | 05:12 | Senior - M | |
275 | 27 | 00:52:03 | 05:12 | Senior - F | |
276 | 42 | 00:52:05 | 05:12 | Veterans B - M | |
277 | 357 | 00:52:07 | 05:13 | Senior - M | |
278 | 102 | 00:52:09 | 05:13 | Veterans C - M | |
279 | 83 | 00:52:12 | 05:13 | Veterans A - M | |
280 | 285 | 00:52:13 | 05:13 | Junior - F | |
281 | 403 | 00:52:36 | 05:16 | Veterans C - M | |
282 | 59 | 00:52:43 | 05:16 | Veterans A - M | |
283 | 212 | 00:52:44 | 05:16 | Veterans A - M | |
284 | 127 | 00:52:50 | 05:17 | Senior - M | |
285 | 290 | 00:52:54 | 05:17 | Senior - M | |
286 | 23 | 00:53:14 | 05:19 | Senior - F | |
287 | 97 | 00:53:17 | 05:20 | Veterans A - M | |
288 | 332 | 00:53:37 | 05:22 | Veterans B - M | |
289 | 207 | 00:53:41 | 05:22 | Veterans B - F | |
290 | 70 | 00:53:43 | 05:22 | Veterans B - F | |
291 | 3 | 00:53:48 | 05:23 | Veterans B - F | |
292 | 60 | 00:53:50 | 05:23 | Veterans B - M | |
293 | 416 | 00:53:50 | 05:23 | Veterans C - F | |
294 | 342 | 00:53:58 | 05:24 | Veterans A - F | |
295 | 110 | 00:54:13 | 05:25 | Veterans C - M | |
296 | 77 | 00:54:16 | 05:26 | Senior - M | |
297 | 185 | 00:54:16 | 05:26 | Senior - M | |
298 | 112 | 00:54:17 | 05:26 | Veterans C - F | |
299 | 150 | 00:54:27 | 05:27 | Veterans C - M | |
300 | 167 | 00:54:27 | 05:27 | Veterans C - M | |
301 | 30 | 00:54:30 | 05:27 | Senior - M | |
302 | 67 | 00:54:35 | 05:28 | Veterans A - M | |
303 | 327 | 00:54:39 | 05:28 | Veterans B - F | |
304 | 24 | 00:54:43 | 05:28 | Senior - F | |
305 | 210 | 00:54:44 | 05:28 | Veterans B - F | |
306 | 328 | 00:54:44 | 05:28 | Veterans B - F | |
307 | 81 | 00:54:49 | 05:29 | Veterans B - F | |
308 | 213 | 00:54:49 | 05:29 | Veterans A - F | |
309 | 378 | 00:54:49 | 05:29 | Senior - F | |
310 | 182 | 00:54:52 | 05:29 | Veterans B - M | |
311 | 348 | 00:54:52 | 05:29 | Veterans B - M | |
312 | 1 | 00:55:05 | 05:30 | Veterans C - M | |
313 | 157 | 00:55:25 | 05:32 | Veterans A - M | |
314 | 412 | 00:55:25 | 05:32 | Veterans A - M | |
315 | 306 | 00:55:39 | 05:34 | Veterans A - M | |
316 | 7 | 00:55:40 | 05:34 | Veterans B - F | |
317 | 111 | 00:55:45 | 05:34 | Veterans B - M | |
318 | 360 | 00:55:49 | 05:35 | Veterans A - F | |
319 | 267 | 00:55:54 | 05:35 | Veterans A - F | |
320 | 18 | 00:56:09 | 05:37 | Veterans A - M | |
321 | 139 | 00:56:09 | 05:37 | Veterans C - M | |
322 | 254 | 00:56:09 | 05:37 | Veterans B - M | |
323 | 99 | 00:56:11 | 05:37 | Senior - F | |
324 | 335 | 00:56:15 | 05:38 | Veterans C - M | |
325 | 389 | 00:56:15 | 05:38 | Senior - F | |
326 | 367 | 00:56:17 | 05:38 | Veterans A - M | |
327 | 362 | 00:56:18 | 05:38 | Veterans A - F | |
328 | 242 | 00:56:31 | 05:39 | Veterans A - F | |
329 | 72 |
Alba Bertomeu Sanchez-pastor Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:56:32 | 05:39 | Senior - F |
330 | 251 | 00:56:41 | 05:40 | Veterans A - F | |
331 | 114 | 00:56:47 | 05:40 | Veterans C - M | |
332 | 208 | 00:56:50 | 05:41 | Veterans B - M | |
333 | 26 | 00:56:58 | 05:42 | Veterans A - M | |
334 | 25 | 00:56:59 | 05:42 | Veterans B - M | |
335 | 321 | 00:57:11 | 05:43 | Veterans B - M | |
336 | 170 | 00:57:12 | 05:43 | Veterans C - M | |
337 | 341 | 00:57:12 | 05:43 | Veterans A - F | |
338 | 87 | 00:57:13 | 05:43 | Veterans A - F | |
339 | 307 | 00:57:14 | 05:43 | Veterans C - F | |
340 | 180 | 00:57:40 | 05:46 | Veterans A - M | |
341 | 201 | 00:58:03 | 05:48 | Veterans B - M | |
342 | 51 | 00:58:11 | 05:49 | Veterans C - M | |
343 | 311 | 00:58:18 | 05:50 | Veterans A - F | |
344 | 377 | 00:58:38 | 05:52 | Veterans A - F | |
345 | 198 | 00:58:44 | 05:52 | Senior - F | |
346 | 408 | 00:58:45 | 05:52 | Veterans A - M | |
347 | 141 | 00:59:02 | 05:54 | Veterans C - M | |
348 | 394 | 00:59:03 | 05:54 | Veterans A - F | |
349 | 223 | 00:59:14 | 05:55 | Veterans A - M | |
350 | 397 | 00:59:17 | 05:56 | Senior - F | |
351 | 146 | 00:59:18 | 05:56 | Veterans C - M | |
352 | 184 | 00:59:21 | 05:56 | Veterans C - M | |
353 | 204 | 00:59:30 | 05:57 | Veterans B - F | |
354 | 28 | 00:59:55 | 06:00 | Junior - F | |
355 | 29 | 00:59:57 | 06:00 | Veterans C - M | |
356 | 37 | 01:00:13 | 06:01 | Senior - F | |
357 | 12 | 01:00:29 | 06:03 | Veterans B - M | |
358 | 244 | 01:00:35 | 06:04 | Veterans B - M | |
359 | 197 | 01:00:36 | 06:04 | Veterans C - M | |
360 | 346 | 01:00:37 | 06:04 | Veterans B - F | |
361 | 209 | 01:01:11 | 06:07 | Veterans A - F | |
362 | 390 | 01:01:11 | 06:07 | Veterans A - F | |
363 | 310 | 01:01:20 | 06:08 | Veterans C - M | |
364 | 159 | 01:01:47 | 06:11 | Veterans A - M | |
365 | 65 | 01:03:19 | 06:20 | Veterans A - M | |
366 | 78 | 01:03:45 | 06:22 | Veterans C - M | |
367 | 50 | 01:04:39 | 06:28 | Veterans A - M | |
368 | 66 | 01:05:28 | 06:33 | Veterans C - F | |
369 | 219 | 01:06:26 | 06:39 | Veterans B - M | |
370 | 218 | 01:06:28 | 06:39 | Veterans B - F | |
371 | 308 | 01:06:28 | 06:39 | Veterans A - M | |
372 | 134 | 01:08:12 | 06:49 | Veterans C - M |
Buscador
- 234 - Carlos Monton Verdu
- 202 - Adela Garcia Banuls
- 14 - Adelino Cerda Moreno
- 130 - Adria Marti Malonda
- 30 - Adria Gadea Perez
- 275 - Adrian Navarro Fortuno
- 85 - Agus Perales Martinez
- 17 - Agusti Roig Gomis
- 72 - Alba Bertomeu Sanchez-pastor
- 7 - Alba Juan Chornet
- 99 - Alejandra Rivera Biosca
- 266 - Alejandro Sanz Garcia
- 278 - Alex Morante Garcia
- 75 - Alex Vidal Sanchez
- 380 - Alfonso Franco Martinez.
- 227 - Alfredo Llinares Talens
- 51 - Alfredo Preus Sales
- 226 - Alice Rebull Sancho
- 15 - Alvaro Soro Iborra
- 390 - Amparo Benito Gandia
- 44 - Amparo Ferrer Mestre
- 90 - Amparo Grima Ferrada
- 49 - Ana Alemamy Alemany
- 377 - Ana Avellaneda Arcos
- 210 - Ana Maria Parra Sanchez
- 291 - Andreu Garcia Artes
- 191 - Angel Araujo Fernandez
- 48 - Angel Fernandez Bonet
- 121 - Angel Lopez Ano
- 260 - Angel Rubio Talens
- 413 - Angel Torres Pi
- 297 - Angel Villalba Moya
- 378 - Angela Iborra Garcia
- 416 - Angeles Boj Peris
- 50 - Antonio Acevedo Chorques
- 283 - Antonio Mira Sahuquillo
- 4 - Antonio Richart
- 131 - Arcadi Machi Lorente
- 389 - Ariadna Martinez Fayos
- 269 - Armando Giron
- 306 - Audy Alexander Martinez Plata
- 103 - Basilio Fuentes Diaz-cano
- 387 - Benja Mansilla Benavent
- 386 - Benjamin Ros Navasquillo
- 370 - Bernardo Garcia Alcover
- 78 - Bernardo Tomas I Mascarell
- 374 - Bernardo Vercher Navarro
- 271 - Bernat Ferrer Rubio
- 208 - Bernat Vanaclocha Valero
- 350 - Blanca Mansilla Benavent
- 399 - Borja Martinez Ferrer
- 126 - Borja Cano Puig
- 64 - Carla Martinez Tarcons
- 91 - Carles Lozano Beti
- 162 - Carlos Borges Saiz
- 270 - Carlos Canosa Castro
- 228 - Carlos Montalva Monsalve
- 319 - Carlos Pecino Lozano
- 9 - Carlos Triguero Ramirez
- 3 - Carmen Carbonell Gomez
- 357 - Cesar Fontestad Raga
- 365 - Christian Benitez Duarte
- 136 - Christopher Rodriguez Castello
- 349 - Clara Pellicer Gregori
- 186 - Clara Jerez
- 224 - Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez
- 206 - Daniel Centelles Tarrega
- 258 - Daniel Fuertes Gimeno
- 158 - Daniel Gonzalez Perez
- 18 - Daniel Lecha Martinez
- 369 - Daniel Llorens Domenech
- 253 - Daniel Sanchis Roig
- 129 - David Barragan Figueredo
- 200 - David Blay Martinez
- 216 - David Donat Ibanez
- 287 - David Esteve Inigo
- 240 - David Femenia Oliver
- 372 - David Fisac Monje
- 354 - David Garcia Noguera
- 405 - David Gimenez Frances
- 52 - David Martinez Herrero
- 25 - David Sales Bomboi
- 385 - Delfin Fargueta Signes
- 274 - Deseta Abril Sancho
- 395 - Diego Gomez Ausina
- 32 - Diego Soro Iborra
- 65 - Dimitri Yusov
- 35 - Edelmiro Vila Tormo
- 155 - Eduardo Gonzalez Llobregat
- 279 - Eduardo Morante Ojeda
- 68 - Eduardo Orts Sanz
- 345 - El Mahdi Lahouifi Rouan
- 301 - Elaziz Mustapha
- 174 - Elis Alepuz Hernandez
- 132 - Emilio Jose Molina Martin
- 146 - Emilio Juan Giner
- 110 - Emilio Tormo Tortosa
- 185 - Enric Camps Calatayud
- 296 - Enrique Alcover Alcover
- 82 - Enrique Alabau Galan
- 410 - Enrique Arnandis
- 403 - Ernesto Colomer Torres
- 133 - Ernesto Masia Hermano
- 367 - Ernesto Pau Carbonell
- 23 - Esther Giner Ubeda
- 114 - FERNANDO NICOLAS PELLICER
- 168 - Fco Javier Blasco Rosa
- 302 - Felipe Tormos Oliver
- 1 - Fernando Ballester Beneyto
- 255 - Fernando Dominguez Gimeno
- 139 - Fernando Gonzalez Avellan
- 83 - Fernando Perez Tafaner
- 356 - Fran Donoso Sala
- 421 - Fran Garcia Gonzalez
- 116 - Francisco Bru Juan
- 286 - Francisco Gimeno Alapont
- 263 - Francisco Marti Macian
- 339 - Francisco Corts Victoria
- 21 - Francisco Cuevas Alvarez
- 223 - Francisco Fayos Calabuig
- 280 - Francisco Forna Garcia
- 47 - Francisco Gonzalez Llopis
- 31 - Francisco J. Reyes Garcia
- 344 - Francisco Machi Quijal
- 343 - Francisco Pons Montagud
- 294 - Francisco Serrano Rodriguez
- 153 - Gabriel Mocanu
- 80 - Gada Niang
- 232 - Gero Estarlich Sentamans
- 352 - Guillem David Camarasa
- 197 - Guillermo Gonzalez
- 177 - Guillermo Minguez Cuenca
- 29 - Hugo Ortiz Laguna
- 33 - Ignasi Vidal Arocas
- 311 - Inma Navalon Frances
- 209 - Inma Soria Avellaneda
- 256 - Irene Gomez Ferrer
- 11 - Isabel Tercero Vazquez
- 222 - Ivan Aguado Carlos
- 330 - JAVIER Moreno Amat
- 56 - Jaime Gimenez Puchades
- 79 - Jaime Ramirez Sanjuan
- 101 - Jaime Revert Carbonell
- 125 - Jaume Hervas Primo
- 201 - Javier Alonso Osca
- 164 - Javier Bay Ribes
- 400 - Javier Colomer Barbera
- 74 - Javier Domingo Montanana
- 381 - Javier Grau Jordan
- 402 - Javier Latorre Bellver
- 316 - Javier Lujan Fuentes
- 166 - Javier Martinez Martinez
- 423 - Javier Noves Almansa
- 192 - Javier Pujades Sarrion
- 95 - Jesus Ferragud Jorques
- 118 - Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
- 187 - Jesus Elmer Damian Rosales
- 128 - Jesus Palau Mahiques
- 320 - Jesus Pastor Rebato
- 67 - Joan Francesc Baeza Soria
- 332 - Joaquin Clemente Cebrian
- 238 - Jordi Esteve Boix
- 304 - Jorge Navarro Rines
- 96 - Jorge Soro Domenech
- 259 - Jorge Trescoli Valls
- 241 - Jorge Vilar Abad
- 384 - Jose Estruch Garcia
- 215 - Jose Antonio Guerrero Morant
- 355 - Jose Antonio Piera Coronado
- 73 - Jose C. Costa
- 161 - Jose Emilio Enguix Barbera
- 120 - Jose Enguix Sancho
- 247 - Jose Exposito Canas
- 219 - Jose Ferrer Garcia
- 60 - Jose Girbes Beltran
- 182 - Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
- 231 - Jose Luis Miralles Guillen
- 159 - Jose Luis Pastor Fornes
- 141 - Jose Manuel Estrada Hernandez
- 13 - Jose Manuel Folgado Domingo
- 124 - Jose Manuel Rodrigo Lopez
- 190 - Jose Manuel Tomas Pavia
- 205 - Jose Martinez Magraner
- 257 - Jose Miguel Munoz Beltran
- 305 - Jose Miguel Zornoza Alcover
- 134 - Jose Molina Donat
- 145 - Jose Monteagudo Varea
- 142 - Jose Ortuño Ausina
- 86 - Jose Perez Valero
- 264 - Jose Ramon Catala Cebria
- 221 - Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton
- 63 - Jose Vicente Moscardo Giner
- 115 - Jose Vicente Penalva Cogollos
- 391 - Josep Pons Garcia
- 88 - Josep Antoni Murcia Estarlich
- 163 - Josep Fuster Perez
- 61 - Josep Landete
- 117 - Josep Mompo Martinez
- 57 - Juan Ruiz Fernandez
- 246 - Juan Antonio Botias Perez
- 411 - Juan Armada Blanco
- 184 - Juan Bautista Ferrando Nicolas
- 19 - Juan Carlos Lopez Gomez
- 77 - Juan Carlos Marin
- 298 - Juan Carlos Mateu Campos
- 194 - Juan Carlos Rascon Perez
- 157 - Juan Cuartero Rodriguez
- 309 - Juan Enrique Ribes Buendia
- 10 - Juan Jose Aranda Navarro
- 347 - Juan Jose Moscardo Ferrando
- 188 - Juan Manuel Climent Puertos
- 321 - Juan Miguel Cordero Serrano
- 414 - Juan Miguel Sangil Sala
- 288 - Juan Talens Gallego
- 315 - Juan Vicente Gomez Garcia
- 248 - Juan Vidal Ribero
- 229 - Juanjo Fillol
- 2 - Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
- 38 - Juanvi Langa Garrigues
- 397 - Judith Hidalgo Guillem
- 337 - Julian Delgado Sanz
- 176 - Julian Tomas Melia
- 282 - Julio Pastor Gago
- 170 - Julio Sanchis Valles
- 237 - Kike Soler Gomez
- 27 - Laura Escutia Lopez
- 213 - Laura Calatayud Perez
- 394 - Laura Selva Martinez
- 42 - Leopoldo Lopez Juan
- 37 - Liuba Vila Navarro
- 127 - Lluis Navarro Fenollar
- 81 - Lola Grau
- 204 - Lorena Coves Carbonell
- 242 - Lorena Perez Ruano
- 342 - Lorena Peris Puig
- 150 - Luis Arnandis Bria
- 135 - Luis Garcia Garcia
- 243 - Luis Hurtado Alarco
- 193 - Luis Manuel Cervello Ferrada
- 329 - Luis Miguel Dalmau Gallart
- 62 - Luis Miguel Navasquillo Gallego
- 272 - Luis Sais Casasus
- 70 - M.jose Camarasa Cleries
- 137 - Manolo Carpena Escudero
- 156 - Manuel Fernandez Mansilla
- 360 - Mara Jurado Moreno
- 175 - Marcel Gonzalez Martinez
- 307 - Mari Sales Piera Nacher
- 8 - Maria Amparo Lorente Torres
- 239 - Maria Fandos Satorres
- 327 - Maria Jose Carrasco Pla
- 251 - Maria Santos Martinez
- 393 - Maria Valero Herrero
- 122 - Mariano Pascual Aguado
- 218 - Mariola Ciscar Sanlorenzo
- 422 - Marius Espinosa
- 244 - Miguel Angel Ramos Burches
- 180 - Miguel Poblador Adam
- 331 - Mila Pons Calahorra
- 198 - Miriam Jimenez Puig
- 285 - Miriam Penarrocha Cervero
- 207 - Mjose Clemente Cebrian
- 105 - Moises Hervas Monfort
- 36 - Nadia Vila Navarro
- 45 - Natxo Sampedro Sapena
- 195 - Nerea Gallach Iniguez
- 401 - Nestor Valles
- 268 - Neus Llopis Pascual
- 407 - Omar Aadat Asouab
- 211 - Oreto Martinez Caballero
- 178 - Oscar Serer Diranzo
- 113 - Oscar Gomez Gandia
- 26 - Oscar Peiro
- 292 - Oscar Vicens Estruch
- 418 - Pablo Gavidia Sanchez
- 262 - Pablo Gomez Ferrer
- 334 - Pablo Megias Fernandez
- 34 - Paco Cortes Sanchis
- 312 - Paco Esteve Rubio
- 335 - Paco Martinez Pellicer
- 284 - Paco Penarrocha Escutia
- 250 - Paco Sanchez Vidal
- 203 - Pascual Tudela Esteve
- 419 - Patricia Sentana Benlloch
- 314 - Paula Maiques Garcia
- 325 - Paula Saez Garcia
- 398 - Paula Herrero
- 87 - Paula Machi Boix
- 376 - Pedro Berdun
- 303 - Pedro J. Culebras Vaquerizo
- 392 - Pepe Llinares
- 277 - Rafa Abad
- 172 - Rafa Martinez Perez
- 151 - Rafa Monzo Talens
- 55 - Rafa Nogueroles Igual
- 108 - Rafael Beneito Llopis
- 217 - Raimon Solves Ribes
- 167 - Ramon Trullenque Soria
- 144 - Ramon Bermejo Santa
- 58 - Ramon Luis Botella Carbonell
- 199 - Ramon Reyes Sanchez
- 76 - Ramon Sabater Rosa
- 295 - Ramon Trullenque Martinez
- 28 - Raquel Ortiz Bonora
- 348 - Raul Afortunado Escribano
- 373 - Raul Bosch Nadal
- 225 - Raul Martinez Marin
- 424 - Raül Ibiza Pujades
- 328 - Rebeca Martinez
- 261 - Ricardo Artigau Hilario
- 147 - Ricardo Carratala Roig
- 196 - Ricardo Sisternes Canete
- 388 - Richard Eloy Morales Vilar
- 362 - Rita Garcia Garulo
- 318 - Rober Tomas Marin
- 299 - Roberto Bertomeu Hernandez
- 179 - Roti Puig Pla
- 415 - Ruben Alberola
- 289 - Ruben Andujar
- 313 - Ruben Arnau Ciges
- 140 - Ruben Granero Gonzalez
- 412 - Salva Machi
- 143 - Salva Ortiz Marti
- 212 - Salva Osca Montons
- 408 - Salvador Bosch Campos
- 102 - Salvador Ubeda Ferragud
- 290 - Samuel Clemente Zamora
- 235 - Sandra Pla Sanchis
- 59 - Sandre De Arcos Medina
- 308 - Santiago Gil Albeda
- 24 - Sara Vila Serrano
- 100 - Sergi Artes Escolano
- 71 - Sergi Sanchis Frances
- 119 - Sergio Araujo Ortega
- 249 - Sergio Botias Latorre
- 111 - Sergio Ignaci Garcia Rodrigo
- 53 - Sergio Pradas Perez
- 12 - Sisco Nunez Arocas
- 138 - Sole Climent Conde
- 165 - Susana Murillo Clemente
- 346 - Susana Noriega Rodriguez
- 152 - Susi Hervas Arnandis
- 417 - Teodoro Parra
- 112 - Tere Soler Llopis
- 236 - Tomas Pla Maravilla
- 333 - Toni Soler Barbera
- 267 - Veronica De La Torre Isern
- 230 - Veronica Gandia Pastor
- 92 - Vicent Ausina Juan
- 183 - Vicent Bonafe Garcia
- 364 - Vicent Bosca Catala
- 322 - Vicent Tormos Martinez
- 46 - Vicente Felis Monros
- 233 - Vicente Lopez Juan
- 293 - Vicente Sanz Hernandorena
- 317 - Vicente Beltran Cervera
- 97 - Vicente Daniel Carpi Roca
- 214 - Vicente Fajardo Juanes
- 361 - Vicente Gimenez De Pedro
- 276 - Vicente Jose Escandell Castiella
- 254 - Vicente Machi Ros
- 94 - Vicente Pons Navarro
- 310 - Vicente Rubio Sabater
- 409 - Vicky Garcia Leal
- 396 - Victor Bueno Roman
- 154 - Victor Vila Llatas
- 341 - Virginia Cordero Serrano
- 98 - Wilman De Jesus Infante Eras
- 66 - Xelo Amoros Ortega
- 69 - Xelo Torres Estarlich
- 375 - Ximo Baeza Soria
- 43 - Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:46 Tiempo:33:02:38 |
Participantes:32 Tiempo:25:54:12 |
Participantes:19 Tiempo:15:41:33 |
Participantes:17 Tiempo:12:35:59 |
Participantes:16 Tiempo:13:35:44 |
Participantes:14 Tiempo:10:38:22 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:09:07:31 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:09:03:13 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:07:09:16 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:06:42:52 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:31:44 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:27:49 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:54:14 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:54:39 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:03:59 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:20:43 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:05:46 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:20:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:20:19 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:12 |
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:27:41 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:24:50 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:24:26 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:28:16 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:26:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:19:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:27:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:31:46 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:40:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:45:50 |
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:45:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:37 |
C.a. La Malla Tot Pulmo De Barxeta Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:54 |
Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:06:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:06:28 |