XXXIII VOLTA A PEU A L´ALCÚDIA
ALEVÍ (2011-2012)
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Josep Regal Ros C.a. Guadassuar 00:01:18 |
2 Mario Cano Olmos Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi 00:01:19 |
3 Alberto Silvente Tomas Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:01:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josep Regal Ros | 00:01:18 | C.a. Guadassuar |
2 | Mario Cano Olmos | 00:01:19 | Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi |
3 | Alberto Silvente Tomas | 00:01:20 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Nuria Alonso Espada C.a. Guadassuar 00:01:18 |
2 Diana Lysenkova C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:01:21 |
3 Lidia Nogues Ocheda C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:01:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuria Alonso Espada | 00:01:18 | C.a. Guadassuar |
2 | Diana Lysenkova | 00:01:21 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
3 | Lidia Nogues Ocheda | 00:01:28 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Nuria Alonso Espada C.a. Guadassuar 00:01:18 |
2 Diana Lysenkova C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:01:21 |
3 Lidia Nogues Ocheda C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:01:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuria Alonso Espada | 00:01:18 | C.a. Guadassuar |
2 | Diana Lysenkova | 00:01:21 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
3 | Lidia Nogues Ocheda | 00:01:28 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Josep Regal Ros C.a. Guadassuar 00:01:18 |
2 Mario Cano Olmos Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi 00:01:19 |
3 Alberto Silvente Tomas Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:01:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josep Regal Ros | 00:01:18 | C.a. Guadassuar |
2 | Mario Cano Olmos | 00:01:19 | Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi |
3 | Alberto Silvente Tomas | 00:01:20 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Josep Regal Ros C.a. Guadassuar 00:01:18 |
2 Pablo Latorre Pina Independiente 00:01:36 |
3 Alexandre Lacuesta Abel Independiente 00:01:40 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josep Regal Ros | 00:01:18 | C.a. Guadassuar |
2 | Pablo Latorre Pina | 00:01:36 | Independiente |
3 | Alexandre Lacuesta Abel | 00:01:40 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Aitana Simarro Sanchez C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:01:36 |
2 Merce Afortunado Gascon C.a. L´alcudia 00:01:52 |
3 Sara Baron Martinez C.a. L´alcudia 00:01:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aitana Simarro Sanchez | 00:01:36 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
2 | Merce Afortunado Gascon | 00:01:52 | C.a. L´alcudia |
3 | Sara Baron Martinez | 00:01:58 | C.a. L´alcudia |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Nuria Alonso Espada
C.a. Guadassuar
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:18 |
2 |
Josep Regal Ros
C.a. Guadassuar
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:01:18 |
3 |
Mario Cano Olmos
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:01:19 |
4 |
Alberto Silvente Tomas
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:01:20 |
5 |
Alvaro Oltra Sanchez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:01:21 |
6 |
Diana Lysenkova
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:21 |
7 |
Raul Sais Alonso
C.a. Guadassuar
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:01:21 |
8 |
Aaron Sanchis Valero
Amics Del Atletisme
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:01:25 |
9 |
Lidia Nogues Ocheda
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:28 |
10 |
Pere Bertomeu Selva
Independiente
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:01:29 |
11 |
Sergio Garcia Sahuquillo
C.a. Utiel
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:01:30 |
12 |
Nerea Climent Turegano
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:31 |
13 |
Roser Puchades Crespo
C.a. Turis
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:31 |
14 |
Claudia Roig Asensi
C.a. Guadassuar
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:32 |
15 |
Carolina Matiychyc
C.a. Guadassuar
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:32 |
16 |
Candela Gomez Revert
Independiente
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:34 |
17 |
Lola Gomez Zaragoza
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:36 |
18 |
Aitana Simarro Sanchez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:36 |
19 |
Pablo Latorre Pina
Independiente
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:01:36 |
20 |
Alexandre Lacuesta Abel
Independiente
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:01:40 |
21 |
Blanca Orts Nogues
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:41 |
22 |
Ingrid Carbonell Fort
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:41 |
23 |
Diego Sales Lopez
Independiente
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:01:44 |
24 |
David Sales Lopez
Independiente
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:01:44 |
25 |
Anna Puchades Crespo
C.a. Turis
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:44 |
26 |
Roger Mendoza
C.a. Guadassuar
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:01:45 |
27 |
Cristina Cabrero Sinisterra
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:48 |
28 |
Paola Blay Pellicer
Independiente
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:48 |
29 |
Merce Afortunado Gascon
C.a. L´alcudia
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:52 |
30 |
Adriana Moya Fort
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:53 |
31 |
Joel Simarro Sanchez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:01:54 |
32 |
Sara Baron Martinez
C.a. L´alcudia
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:01:58 |
33 |
Lucia Salajan
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:02:08 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 | 00:01:18 | 01:18 | Alevi - F | |
2 | 219 | 00:01:18 | 01:18 | Alevi - M | |
3 | 235 | 00:01:19 | 01:19 | Alevi - M | |
4 | 221 | 00:01:20 | 01:20 | Alevi - M | |
5 | 209 | 00:01:21 | 01:21 | Alevi - M | |
6 | 218 | 00:01:21 | 01:21 | Alevi - F | |
7 | 232 | 00:01:21 | 01:21 | Alevi - M | |
8 | 230 | 00:01:25 | 01:25 | Alevi - M | |
9 | 233 | 00:01:28 | 01:28 | Alevi - F | |
10 | 239 | 00:01:29 | 01:29 | Alevi - M | |
11 | 211 | 00:01:30 | 01:30 | Alevi - M | |
12 | 206 | 00:01:31 | 01:31 | Alevi - F | |
13 | 214 | 00:01:31 | 01:31 | Alevi - F | |
14 | 200 | 00:01:32 | 01:32 | Alevi - F | |
15 | 202 | 00:01:32 | 01:32 | Alevi - F | |
16 | 225 | 00:01:34 | 01:34 | Alevi - F | |
17 | 222 | 00:01:36 | 01:36 | Alevi - F | |
18 | 226 | 00:01:36 | 01:36 | Alevi - F | |
19 | 229 | 00:01:36 | 01:36 | Alevi - M | |
20 | 228 | 00:01:40 | 01:40 | Alevi - M | |
21 | 207 | 00:01:41 | 01:41 | Alevi - F | |
22 | 212 | 00:01:41 | 01:41 | Alevi - F | |
23 | 204 | 00:01:44 | 01:44 | Alevi - M | |
24 | 205 | 00:01:44 | 01:44 | Alevi - M | |
25 | 215 | 00:01:44 | 01:44 | Alevi - F | |
26 | 231 | 00:01:45 | 01:45 | Alevi - M | |
27 | 216 | 00:01:48 | 01:48 | Alevi - F | |
28 | 237 | 00:01:48 | 01:48 | Alevi - F | |
29 | 236 | 00:01:52 | 01:52 | Alevi - F | |
30 | 208 | 00:01:53 | 01:53 | Alevi - F | |
31 | 227 | 00:01:54 | 01:54 | Alevi - M | |
32 | 238 | 00:01:58 | 01:58 | Alevi - F | |
33 | 217 | 00:02:08 | 02:08 | Alevi - F |
Buscador
- 230 - Aaron Sanchis Valero
- 208 - Adriana Moya Fort
- 226 - Aitana Simarro Sanchez
- 221 - Alberto Silvente Tomas
- 228 - Alexandre Lacuesta Abel
- 209 - Alvaro Oltra Sanchez
- 215 - Anna Puchades Crespo
- 207 - Blanca Orts Nogues
- 225 - Candela Gomez Revert
- 202 - Carolina Matiychyc
- 200 - Claudia Roig Asensi
- 216 - Cristina Cabrero Sinisterra
- 205 - David Sales Lopez
- 218 - Diana Lysenkova
- 204 - Diego Sales Lopez
- 212 - Ingrid Carbonell Fort
- 227 - Joel Simarro Sanchez
- 219 - Josep Regal Ros
- 233 - Lidia Nogues Ocheda
- 222 - Lola Gomez Zaragoza
- 217 - Lucia Salajan
- 235 - Mario Cano Olmos
- 236 - Merce Afortunado Gascon
- 206 - Nerea Climent Turegano
- 201 - Nuria Alonso Espada
- 229 - Pablo Latorre Pina
- 237 - Paola Blay Pellicer
- 239 - Pere Bertomeu Selva
- 232 - Raul Sais Alonso
- 231 - Roger Mendoza
- 214 - Roser Puchades Crespo
- 238 - Sara Baron Martinez
- 211 - Sergio Garcia Sahuquillo
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:9 Tiempo:00:15:18 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:00:08:46 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:00:06:00 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:03:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:03:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:25 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet | 9 | 00:15:18 |
C.a. Guadassuar | 6 | 00:08:46 |
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa | 4 | 00:06:00 |
C.a. Turis | 2 | 00:03:15 |
C.a. L´alcudia | 2 | 00:03:50 |
C.a. Utiel | 1 | 00:01:30 |
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi | 1 | 00:01:19 |
Amics Del Atletisme | 1 | 00:01:25 |