XXXI VOLTA A PEU A L´ALCÚDIA
ALEVI (2007-2008)
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Pedro Carbonell Balbastre Sanus Vitae Team 00:01:32 |
2 Diego Lledo Diaz C.a. La Rabosa 00:01:34 |
3 Ferran Reig I Penades Cava Stok Logistic 00:01:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedro Carbonell Balbastre | 00:01:32 | Sanus Vitae Team |
2 | Diego Lledo Diaz | 00:01:34 | C.a. La Rabosa |
3 | Ferran Reig I Penades | 00:01:37 | Cava Stok Logistic |
Corredor |
---|
1 Irene Navarro Rodriguez C.A. Fent Camí Mislata 00:01:42 |
2 Maria Navarro Rodriguez C.A. Fent Camí Mislata 00:01:43 |
3 Laura Alonso Esteve C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas 00:01:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene Navarro Rodriguez | 00:01:42 | C.A. Fent Camí Mislata |
2 | Maria Navarro Rodriguez | 00:01:43 | C.A. Fent Camí Mislata |
3 | Laura Alonso Esteve | 00:01:45 | C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pedro Carbonell Balbastre Sanus Vitae Team 00:01:32 |
2 Diego Lledo Diaz C.a. La Rabosa 00:01:34 |
3 Ferran Reig I Penades Cava Stok Logistic 00:01:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedro Carbonell Balbastre | 00:01:32 | Sanus Vitae Team |
2 | Diego Lledo Diaz | 00:01:34 | C.a. La Rabosa |
3 | Ferran Reig I Penades | 00:01:37 | Cava Stok Logistic |
Corredor |
---|
1 Irene Navarro Rodriguez C.A. Fent Camí Mislata 00:01:42 |
2 Maria Navarro Rodriguez C.A. Fent Camí Mislata 00:01:43 |
3 Laura Alonso Esteve C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas 00:01:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene Navarro Rodriguez | 00:01:42 | C.A. Fent Camí Mislata |
2 | Maria Navarro Rodriguez | 00:01:43 | C.A. Fent Camí Mislata |
3 | Laura Alonso Esteve | 00:01:45 | C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Pedro Carbonell Balbastre
Sanus Vitae Team
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:01:32 |
1 |
Irene Navarro Rodriguez
C.A. Fent Camí Mislata
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:01:42 |
2 |
Maria Navarro Rodriguez
C.A. Fent Camí Mislata
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:01:43 |
2 |
Diego Lledo Diaz
C.a. La Rabosa
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:01:34 |
3 |
Laura Alonso Esteve
C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:01:45 |
3 |
Ferran Reig I Penades
Cava Stok Logistic
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:01:37 |
4 |
Marina Altur Fernandez
C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:01:48 |
4 |
Andreu Alvarez Revert
Crespo Runners
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:01:39 |
5 |
Daniela Pallas Garcia Del Busto
C.A. Algemesí
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:01:50 |
5 |
Bryan Sebastia Cuisinier
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:01:42 |
6 |
Meriel Lujan Monerri
C.A. La Rabosa
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:01:51 |
6 |
Jaume Mico Torro
C.a.v.a. Stock Logistics
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:01:42 |
7 |
Laia Llinares Morales
C.A. La Rabosa
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:01:52 |
7 |
Kevin Sendra Castano
Independiente
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:01:45 |
8 |
Lara Gonzalez Asensi
C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:01:54 |
8 |
Jose Marin Martinez
C.a. La Rabosa
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:01:45 |
9 |
IRIS MENDOZA ROMERO
C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:01:57 |
9 |
Adrian Perez Dominguez
Acpl Benaguasil
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:01:46 |
10 |
Ana Montagudo Calatayud
Independiente
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:02:00 |
10 |
Carles Gimeno Pons
C.a. Carcaixent
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:01:47 |
11 |
LARA MUÑOZ PERIS
C.A. L´Alcudia
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:02:01 |
11 |
Miquel Cayo Soler
C.a. La Rabosa
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:01:48 |
12 |
Joana Marti Malonda
Almirunning Cullera
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:02:03 |
12 |
Quique Manzano Montalva
C.a. La Rabosa
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:01:51 |
13 |
Cynthia Gosp Lambiez
C.a. La Rabosa
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:02:04 |
13 |
Bernat Vercher Martin
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:01:51 |
14 |
Carla Pons Benito
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:02:08 |
14 |
Andreu Burches Merlo
Independiente
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:01:52 |
15 |
Maria Regal Ros
C.a. L´alcudia
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:02:12 |
15 |
Daniel Cabrero Sinisterra
Independiente
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:02:00 |
16 |
Anna Arnandis Madramany
Independiente
Aleví - F
Tiempo: 00:02:13 |
16 |
Iker Lozano Nieto
C.a. L´alcudia
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:02:04 |
17 |
David Canet Arenas
Els Caragolets Valencia
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:02:16 |
18 |
Adri Latorre Irigoyen
C.a. Fent Cami Mislata
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:02:17 |
19 |
Victor Canet Arenas
Els Caragolets Valencia
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:02:23 |
20 |
Joan Arnandis Grau
C.a. L´alcudia
Aleví - M
Tiempo: 00:02:24 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 645 | 00:01:32 | 01:32 | Aleví - M | |
1 | 620 | 00:01:42 | 00:00 | Aleví - F | |
2 | 621 | 00:01:43 | 00:00 | Aleví - F | |
2 | 600 | 00:01:34 | 01:34 | Aleví - M | |
3 | 606 | 00:01:45 | 00:00 | Aleví - F | |
3 | 603 | 00:01:37 | 01:37 | Aleví - M | |
4 | 618 | 00:01:48 | 00:00 | Aleví - F | |
4 | 612 | 00:01:39 | 01:39 | Aleví - M | |
5 | 616 | 00:01:50 | 00:00 | Aleví - F | |
5 | 605 | 00:01:42 | 01:42 | Aleví - M | |
6 | 604 | 00:01:51 | 00:00 | Aleví - F | |
6 | 613 | 00:01:42 | 01:42 | Aleví - M | |
7 | 629 | 00:01:52 | 00:00 | Aleví - F | |
7 | 636 | 00:01:45 | 01:45 | Aleví - M | |
8 | 619 | 00:01:54 | 00:00 | Aleví - F | |
8 | 642 | 00:01:45 | 01:45 | Aleví - M | |
9 | 628 | 00:01:57 | 00:00 | Aleví - F | |
9 | 602 | 00:01:46 | 01:46 | Aleví - M | |
10 | 614 | 00:02:00 | 00:00 | Aleví - F | |
10 | 634 | 00:01:47 | 01:47 | Aleví - M | |
11 | 626 | 00:02:01 | 00:00 | Aleví - F | |
11 | 610 | 00:01:48 | 01:48 | Aleví - M | |
12 | 611 | 00:02:03 | 02:03 | Aleví - F | |
12 | 641 | 00:01:51 | 01:51 | Aleví - M | |
13 | 640 | 00:02:04 | 02:04 | Aleví - F | |
13 | 643 | 00:01:51 | 01:51 | Aleví - M | |
14 | 633 | 00:02:08 | 02:08 | Aleví - F | |
14 | 622 | 00:01:52 | 01:52 | Aleví - M | |
15 | 630 | 00:02:12 | 02:12 | Aleví - F | |
15 | 625 | 00:02:00 | 02:00 | Aleví - M | |
16 | 637 | 00:02:13 | 02:13 | Aleví - F | |
16 | 635 | 00:02:04 | 02:04 | Aleví - M | |
17 | 624 | 00:02:16 | 02:16 | Aleví - M | |
18 | 644 | 00:02:17 | 02:17 | Aleví - M | |
19 | 623 | 00:02:23 | 02:23 | Aleví - M | |
20 | 627 | 00:02:24 | 02:24 | Aleví - M |
Buscador
- 644 - Adri Latorre Irigoyen
- 602 - Adrian Perez Dominguez
- 614 - Ana Montagudo Calatayud
- 612 - Andreu Alvarez Revert
- 622 - Andreu Burches Merlo
- 637 - Anna Arnandis Madramany
- 643 - Bernat Vercher Martin
- 605 - Bryan Sebastia Cuisinier
- 633 - Carla Pons Benito
- 634 - Carles Gimeno Pons
- 640 - Cynthia Gosp Lambiez
- 625 - Daniel Cabrero Sinisterra
- 616 - Daniela Pallas Garcia Del Busto
- 624 - David Canet Arenas
- 600 - Diego Lledo Diaz
- 603 - Ferran Reig I Penades
- 628 - IRIS MENDOZA ROMERO
- 635 - Iker Lozano Nieto
- 620 - Irene Navarro Rodriguez
- 613 - Jaume Mico Torro
- 627 - Joan Arnandis Grau
- 611 - Joana Marti Malonda
- 642 - Jose Marin Martinez
- 636 - Kevin Sendra Castano
- 626 - LARA MUÑOZ PERIS
- 629 - Laia Llinares Morales
- 619 - Lara Gonzalez Asensi
- 606 - Laura Alonso Esteve
- 621 - Maria Navarro Rodriguez
- 630 - Maria Regal Ros
- 618 - Marina Altur Fernandez
- 604 - Meriel Lujan Monerri
- 610 - Miquel Cayo Soler
- 645 - Pedro Carbonell Balbastre
- 641 - Quique Manzano Montalva
- 623 - Victor Canet Arenas
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:5 Tiempo:00:09:02 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:05:27 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:06:40 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:03:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:03:43 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:03:59 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:04:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:17 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a. La Rabosa | 5 | 00:09:02 |
C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas | 3 | 00:05:27 |
C.a. L´alcudia | 3 | 00:06:40 |
C.A. Fent Camí Mislata | 2 | 00:03:25 |
C.A. La Rabosa | 2 | 00:03:43 |
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet | 2 | 00:03:59 |
Els Caragolets Valencia | 2 | 00:04:39 |
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas | 1 | 00:01:42 |
Cava Stok Logistic | 1 | 00:01:37 |
C.a.v.a. Stock Logistics | 1 | 00:01:42 |
C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet | 1 | 00:01:57 |
Acpl Benaguasil | 1 | 00:01:46 |
C.a. Carcaixent | 1 | 00:01:47 |
C.A. L´Alcudia | 1 | 00:02:01 |
Almirunning Cullera | 1 | 00:02:03 |
Crespo Runners | 1 | 00:01:39 |
Sanus Vitae Team | 1 | 00:01:32 |
C.A. Algemesí | 1 | 00:01:50 |
C.a. Fent Cami Mislata | 1 | 00:02:17 |