XXXIV VOLTA A PEU ALGEMESI
Infantil (2005-2006)
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Yago Ferrandis Wiergo C.a. Silla 00:07:14 |
2 Jaume Gimeno Ponz C.a. L´alcudia 00:07:24 |
3 Adrian Moscardo Munoz C.a. La Rabosa 00:07:50 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yago Ferrandis Wiergo | 00:07:14 | C.a. Silla |
2 | Jaume Gimeno Ponz | 00:07:24 | C.a. L´alcudia |
3 | Adrian Moscardo Munoz | 00:07:50 | C.a. La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vanessa Castello Bonilla Fan7asticas 00:07:10 |
2 Natalia Pallas Garcia Del Busto C.a. Algemesi 00:07:27 |
3 Paula Maiques Garcia C.a. La Rabosa 00:07:29 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa Castello Bonilla | 00:07:10 | Fan7asticas |
2 | Natalia Pallas Garcia Del Busto | 00:07:27 | C.a. Algemesi |
3 | Paula Maiques Garcia | 00:07:29 | C.a. La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vanessa Castello Bonilla Fan7asticas 00:07:10 |
2 Natalia Pallas Garcia Del Busto C.a. Algemesi 00:07:27 |
3 Paula Maiques Garcia C.a. La Rabosa 00:07:29 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa Castello Bonilla | 00:07:10 | Fan7asticas |
2 | Natalia Pallas Garcia Del Busto | 00:07:27 | C.a. Algemesi |
3 | Paula Maiques Garcia | 00:07:29 | C.a. La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Yago Ferrandis Wiergo C.a. Silla 00:07:14 |
2 Jaume Gimeno Ponz C.a. L´alcudia 00:07:24 |
3 Adrian Moscardo Munoz C.a. La Rabosa 00:07:50 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yago Ferrandis Wiergo | 00:07:14 | C.a. Silla |
2 | Jaume Gimeno Ponz | 00:07:24 | C.a. L´alcudia |
3 | Adrian Moscardo Munoz | 00:07:50 | C.a. La Rabosa |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Vanessa Castello Bonilla
Fan7asticas
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:07:10 |
2 |
Yago Ferrandis Wiergo
C.a. Silla
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:07:14 |
3 |
Jaume Gimeno Ponz
C.a. L´alcudia
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:07:24 |
4 |
Natalia Pallas Garcia Del Busto
C.a. Algemesi
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:07:27 |
5 |
Paula Maiques Garcia
C.a. La Rabosa
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:07:29 |
6 |
Sofia Aranda Exposito
C.a. Algemesi
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:07:30 |
7 |
Lucia Gil Vidagany
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:07:47 |
8 |
Adrian Moscardo Munoz
C.a. La Rabosa
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:07:50 |
9 |
Rosa Sais Alonso
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:08:03 |
10 |
Claudia Rodriguez Sanz
C.a. La Rabosa
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:08:06 |
11 |
Laia Bonet Lopez
C.a. La Rabosa
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:08:11 |
12 |
Claudia Morales Murillo
C.a. L´alcudia
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:08:23 |
13 |
Miriam Penarrocha Cervero
C.a. Algemesi
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:08:24 |
14 |
Xavier Alonso Colomer
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:08:43 |
15 |
Aaron Naval Adam
C.a. Algemesi
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:08:53 |
16 |
Alex Maiques Borras
C.a. Algemesi
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:08:54 |
17 |
Teresa Oliver Tortajada
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:08:57 |
18 |
Alba Leon Llinares
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:09:04 |
19 |
Maria Diaz Esteve
C.a. Algemesi
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:10:31 |
20 |
Raul Franco Tejena
Independiente
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:12:25 |
21 |
Trinidad Gomez Santiago
Independiente
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:12:26 |
22 |
Claudiu Fuior
Independiente
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:13:33 |
23 |
Paige Fernandez Contreras
Independiente
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:14:14 |
24 |
Diego Albelda Alcaraz
C.a. Carcaixent
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:15:32 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 803 | 00:07:10 | 04:47 | Infantil - F | |
2 | 815 | 00:07:14 | 04:49 | Infantil - M | |
3 | 802 | 00:07:24 | 04:56 | Infantil - M | |
4 | 834 | 00:07:27 | 04:58 | Infantil - F | |
5 | 833 | 00:07:29 | 04:59 | Infantil - F | |
6 | 811 | 00:07:30 | 05:00 | Infantil - F | |
7 | 819 | 00:07:47 | 05:11 | Infantil - F | |
8 | 817 | 00:07:50 | 05:13 | Infantil - M | |
9 | 828 | 00:08:03 | 05:22 | Infantil - F | |
10 | 820 | 00:08:06 | 05:24 | Infantil - F | |
11 | 830 | 00:08:11 | 05:27 | Infantil - F | |
12 | 808 | 00:08:23 | 05:35 | Infantil - F | |
13 | 801 | 00:08:24 | 05:36 | Infantil - F | |
14 | 812 | 00:08:43 | 05:49 | Infantil - M | |
15 | 809 | 00:08:53 | 05:55 | Infantil - M | |
16 | 804 | 00:08:54 | 05:56 | Infantil - M | |
17 | 816 | 00:08:57 | 05:58 | Infantil - F | |
18 | 818 | 00:09:04 | 06:03 | Infantil - F | |
19 | 810 | 00:10:31 | 07:01 | Infantil - F | |
20 | 825 | 00:12:25 | 08:17 | Infantil - M | |
21 | 822 | 00:12:26 | 08:17 | Infantil - F | |
22 | 826 | 00:13:33 | 09:02 | Infantil - M | |
23 | 824 | 00:14:14 | 09:29 | Infantil - F | |
24 | 805 | 00:15:32 | 10:21 | Infantil - M |
Buscador
- 809 - Aaron Naval Adam
- 817 - Adrian Moscardo Munoz
- 818 - Alba Leon Llinares
- 804 - Alex Maiques Borras
- 808 - Claudia Morales Murillo
- 820 - Claudia Rodriguez Sanz
- 826 - Claudiu Fuior
- 805 - Diego Albelda Alcaraz
- 802 - Jaume Gimeno Ponz
- 830 - Laia Bonet Lopez
- 819 - Lucia Gil Vidagany
- 810 - Maria Diaz Esteve
- 801 - Miriam Penarrocha Cervero
- 834 - Natalia Pallas Garcia Del Busto
- 824 - Paige Fernandez Contreras
- 833 - Paula Maiques Garcia
- 825 - Raul Franco Tejena
- 828 - Rosa Sais Alonso
- 811 - Sofia Aranda Exposito
- 816 - Teresa Oliver Tortajada
- 822 - Trinidad Gomez Santiago
- 803 - Vanessa Castello Bonilla
- 812 - Xavier Alonso Colomer
- 815 - Yago Ferrandis Wiergo
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:6 Tiempo:00:51:39 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:00:31:36 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:25:43 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:16:51 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:15:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:15:32 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a. Algemesi | 6 | 00:51:39 |
C.a. La Rabosa | 4 | 00:31:36 |
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas | 3 | 00:25:43 |
C.a. Corriols Sueca | 2 | 00:16:51 |
C.a. L´alcudia | 2 | 00:15:47 |
Fan7asticas | 1 | 00:07:10 |
C.a. Silla | 1 | 00:07:14 |
C.a. Carcaixent | 1 | 00:15:32 |