XXXIII VOLTA A PEU 9 D'OCTUBRE VILAMARXANT
10km
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 00:33:46 |
2 Xisco Soriano Guasp C.a. Vilamarxant 00:33:53 |
3 Alvaro Garcia Gomez Independiente 00:34:05 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu Rincent | 00:33:46 | Independiente |
2 | Xisco Soriano Guasp | 00:33:53 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
3 | Alvaro Garcia Gomez | 00:34:05 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Gema Martinez Jerez Redolat Team 00:43:45 |
2 Sara Maria Cea Becerra Clinica Alejandro Sanz 00:44:52 |
3 Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu 00:46:19 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gema Martinez Jerez | 00:43:45 | Redolat Team |
2 | Sara Maria Cea Becerra | 00:44:52 | Clinica Alejandro Sanz |
3 | Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra | 00:46:19 | C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:33:46 |
2 Xisco Soriano Guasp C.a. Vilamarxant 00:33:53 |
3 Alvaro Garcia Gomez Independiente 00:34:05 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu Rincent | 00:33:46 | Independiente |
2 | Xisco Soriano Guasp | 00:33:53 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
3 | Alvaro Garcia Gomez | 00:34:05 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alvaro Mendez Quesada Resistentia T3 00:34:44 |
2 Julio Zarzo Escrich C.a. Vilamarxant 00:35:48 |
3 Julio Nozal Crespo Independiente 00:36:16 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvaro Mendez Quesada | 00:34:44 | Resistentia T3 |
2 | Julio Zarzo Escrich | 00:35:48 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
3 | Julio Nozal Crespo | 00:36:16 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jesus Pérez Navarrete Metasport 00:35:43 |
2 00:35:56 |
3 Carlos Javier Sabates Garcia Clinica Alejandro Sanz 00:36:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesus Pérez Navarrete | 00:35:43 | Metasport |
2 | Juanjo Cano Vaquero | 00:35:56 | Delta |
3 | Carlos Javier Sabates Garcia | 00:36:11 | Clinica Alejandro Sanz |
Corredor |
---|
1 Raul Ibanez. Zarzo C.a. Vilamarxant 00:38:22 |
2 Borja Ferrer Ventura Independiente 00:39:14 |
3 Manuel Borona Valencia C.a. Villamayor 00:44:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raul Ibanez. Zarzo | 00:38:22 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
2 | Borja Ferrer Ventura | 00:39:14 | Independiente |
3 | Manuel Borona Valencia | 00:44:32 | C.a. Villamayor |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vicente Tarin Cervera C.a. Vilamarxant 00:38:56 |
2 00:41:42 |
3 Jose Manuel Iranzo Fuster C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu 00:42:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicente Tarin Cervera | 00:38:56 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
2 | Jose Marti | 00:41:42 | Sdupv |
3 | Jose Manuel Iranzo Fuster | 00:42:09 | C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Corredor |
---|
1 Gema Martinez Jerez Redolat Team 00:43:45 |
2 Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu 00:46:19 |
3 Mari Carmen Martinez Cano C.a. Correliana 00:50:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gema Martinez Jerez | 00:43:45 | Redolat Team |
2 | Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra | 00:46:19 | C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
3 | Mari Carmen Martinez Cano | 00:50:22 | C.a. Correliana |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sara Maria Cea Becerra Clinica Alejandro Sanz 00:44:52 |
2 Alejandra Olivan Pascual C.t. Riba-roja De Turia 00:47:12 |
3 Paula Gimenez Cortes C.t. Riba-roja De Turia 00:47:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Maria Cea Becerra | 00:44:52 | Clinica Alejandro Sanz |
2 | Alejandra Olivan Pascual | 00:47:12 | C.t. Riba-roja De Turia |
3 | Paula Gimenez Cortes | 00:47:39 | C.t. Riba-roja De Turia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Felix Marcos Hillera Independiente 00:45:07 |
2 Salvador Carbonell Andreu Pas A Pas Paterna 00:45:52 |
3 Tony Fernandez Garcia Independiente 00:54:04 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Marcos Hillera | 00:45:07 | Independiente |
2 | Salvador Carbonell Andreu | 00:45:52 | Pas A Pas Paterna |
3 | Tony Fernandez Garcia | 00:54:04 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mari Carmen Aranda Banda Torrent Corre 00:46:32 |
2 Desiree Ayllon Cuquerella C.a. Correliana 00:46:54 |
3 Maria Arastey Mercader C.a. Vilamarxant 00:49:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari Carmen Aranda Banda | 00:46:32 | Torrent Corre |
2 | Desiree Ayllon Cuquerella | 00:46:54 | C.a. Correliana |
3 | Maria Arastey Mercader | 00:49:03 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Cristina Montesinos Cervera C.a. Vilamarxant 00:51:43 |
2 Paula La Higuera Martinez c.a. Vilamarxant 00:51:43 |
3 Joana Deval Arago C.a. Vilamarxant 00:52:50 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristina Montesinos Cervera | 00:51:43 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
2 | Paula La Higuera Martinez | 00:51:43 | c.a. Vilamarxant |
3 | Joana Deval Arago | 00:52:50 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Angeles Martinez Villoldo Xingu 00:57:16 |
2 01:01:01 |
3 Maria Dolores Castro Sanchez C.a. Edeta 01:03:42 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Angeles Martinez Villoldo | 00:57:16 | Xingu |
2 | Teresa Moya Ramon | 01:01:01 | Ceu Run |
3 | Maria Dolores Castro Sanchez | 01:03:42 | C.a. Edeta |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Xisco Soriano Guasp C.a. Vilamarxant 00:33:53 |
2 Julio Zarzo Escrich C.a. Vilamarxant 00:35:48 |
3 Bartolome Mas Monserrat C.a. Vilamarxant 00:38:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Xisco Soriano Guasp | 00:33:53 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
2 | Julio Zarzo Escrich | 00:35:48 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
3 | Bartolome Mas Monserrat | 00:38:10 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Arastey Mercader C.a. Vilamarxant 00:49:03 |
2 Maria Jose Martinez Santamaria C.a. Vilamarxant 00:49:43 |
3 Cristina Montesinos Cervera C.a. Vilamarxant 00:51:43 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Arastey Mercader | 00:49:03 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
2 | Maria Jose Martinez Santamaria | 00:49:43 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
3 | Cristina Montesinos Cervera | 00:51:43 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Mathieu Rincent
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:46 |
2 |
Xisco Soriano Guasp
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:53 |
3 |
Alvaro Garcia Gomez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:05 |
4 |
Alvaro Mendez Quesada
Resistentia T3
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:44 |
5 |
Jesus Pérez Navarrete
Metasport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:43 |
6 |
Julio Zarzo Escrich
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:48 |
7 |
Juanjo Cano Vaquero
Delta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:56 |
8 |
Carlos Javier Sabates Garcia
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:11 |
9 |
Julio Nozal Crespo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:16 |
10 |
Ruben Guijarro Baztan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:29 |
11 |
Rafael Puchol Martinez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:33 |
12 |
Jorge Sanchis Marin
Redolat Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:47 |
13 |
Miguel Castellano Perez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:57 |
14 |
Andres Arosa Narciso
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:31 |
15 |
Bartolome Mas Monserrat
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:10 |
16 |
Jorge Leon Vivancos
Hispanos Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:15 |
17 |
David Puchol Martinez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:18 |
18 |
Raul Ibanez. Zarzo
C.a. Vilamarxant
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:22 |
19 |
Ernest Ortega Asensi
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:50 |
20 |
Vicente Tarin Cervera
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:56 |
21 |
Borja Ferrer Ventura
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:14 |
22 |
Juan Martinez Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:43 |
23 |
Daniel Roman Coria
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:45 |
24 |
Fernando Guanter Luna
Cd Metaesport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:58 |
25 |
Pablo Fenollosa
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:10 |
26 |
Alejandro Serra Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:27 |
27 |
Emilio Ronda Esteso
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:28 |
28 |
Jose Antonio Campos Lechago
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:37 |
29 |
Jose Marti
Sdupv
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:42 |
30 |
Enrique Rosello Navarro
Xingu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:57 |
31 |
Jose Garcia Orellano
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:59 |
32 |
Miguel Angel Azorin Bustos
C.a. Correores Bunol
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:03 |
33 |
Jose Manuel Iranzo Fuster
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:09 |
34 |
Antonio Martinez Igual
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:19 |
35 |
Miguel Carinena Santos
C.a. Edeta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:25 |
36 |
Lorenzo Marin Minana
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:35 |
37 |
Jose J Martinez Lopez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:47 |
38 |
Carlos Catala Soro
Grup De Correr Museros
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:48 |
39 |
Jose Miguel Calvo Domingo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:15 |
40 |
Vicente Navarro Cortina
A Tota Canya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:19 |
41 |
Uwe Vogel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:25 |
42 |
Vicente Ferrando Castellano
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
43 |
Victor Martinez Jerez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:44 |
44 |
Gema Martinez Jerez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:45 |
45 |
Rafael Estalayo Mateo
Union Deportiva Vegetariana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:49 |
46 |
Manuel Lozano Bahilo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:53 |
47 |
Juan Victor Candel Gimenez
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:08 |
48 |
Jose Manuel Idrag Idrag
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:14 |
49 |
Francisco Artiaga Gramuntell
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:27 |
50 |
Carlos Gil Gimeno
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:32 |
51 |
Ramon Lopez Blasco
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:32 |
52 |
Manuel Borona Valencia
C.a. Villamayor
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:32 |
53 |
Jose Gea Valdivia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:36 |
54 |
Jose Carbo Pla
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:37 |
55 |
Xavi Barrachina Ramada
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:47 |
56 |
Iñaki Fauli Caurin
C.A. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:47 |
57 |
Sara Maria Cea Becerra
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:52 |
58 |
Juan Jose Montesinos Subiela
D.E. Edeta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:52 |
59 |
Carlos Gonzalez Ferreno
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:04 |
60 |
Ivan Morales
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:04 |
61 |
Felix Marcos Hillera
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:45:07 |
62 |
David Duran Sanchez
ALPL Benaguasil
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:10 |
63 |
Alejandro Castellano Frances
Benicorrer-benisano
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:13 |
64 |
Carlos Prieto Jimenez
C.t. A Corre Cuita
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:18 |
65 |
Francisco Javier Avila Piqueras
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:22 |
66 |
Raul Pereira De La Fuente
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:30 |
67 |
Francisco Hidalgo Sanchez
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:39 |
68 |
Jose Gimenez Romero
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:44 |
69 |
Salvador Carbonell Andreu
Pas A Pas Paterna
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:45:52 |
70 |
Alberto Sendin Huerta
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:55 |
71 |
Valentin Burcea
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:57 |
72 |
Alberto Bellido Herrero
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:02 |
73 |
Joaquin Gonzalez Rojas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:13 |
74 |
Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:19 |
75 |
Josue Garcia Gil
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
76 |
Sento Perez Betoret
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:31 |
77 |
Mari Carmen Aranda Banda
Torrent Corre
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:32 |
78 |
Paco Claros Beneyto
Ceu Run
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:38 |
79 |
Hugo Ortiz Kataoka
Sdupv
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:49 |
80 |
Raul Ortiz Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:49 |
81 |
Desiree Ayllon Cuquerella
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:54 |
82 |
Alejandra Olivan Pascual
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:12 |
83 |
Paula Gimenez Cortes
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:39 |
84 |
Salvador Orient Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:54 |
85 |
Alberto Calafat Selma
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:57 |
86 |
Manuel Palmero Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:02 |
87 |
David Peiro Zamora
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:06 |
88 |
Francisco Planells Ruiz
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:09 |
89 |
Tono Noguera Faus
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:25 |
90 |
Javier Romero Navarro
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:38 |
91 |
Hugo Arroyo Segarra
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:45 |
92 |
Vicente Gil Cases
Rocataclan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:46 |
93 |
Javier Munoz Hinojo
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:53 |
94 |
Javier Montesinos Marti
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:53 |
95 |
German Ballester Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:56 |
96 |
Daniel Mendez Torvisco
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
97 |
Maria Arastey Mercader
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:03 |
98 |
Carles Xavier Sonso Vila
C.A. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:03 |
99 |
Adrian Artiaga Sanchez
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:14 |
100 |
Javier Espi Talens
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:18 |
101 |
Miguel Angel Rodrigo Corcoles
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:24 |
102 |
Josep Murgui Martinez
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
103 |
Gaspar Jordan Matoses
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:37 |
104 |
Maria Jose Martinez Santamaria
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:49:43 |
105 |
Pedro Perez Betoret
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:49 |
106 |
Francisco Mora San Esteban
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:21 |
107 |
Mari Carmen Martinez Cano
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:22 |
108 |
Jesus Fraile I Garcia
Vegan Athletes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:29 |
109 |
Alexander Morrell
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:33 |
110 |
David Gutierrez Moya
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:47 |
111 |
Miguel Betoret Sabater
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:47 |
112 |
Ana Teresí Brisa
Triatlo riba Roja
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:51 |
113 |
Victor Pla Soler
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:52 |
114 |
Neus Cobos Pastor
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:55 |
115 |
Paco Murgui Llopis
C.d. Siete Aguas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:57 |
116 |
Cesar Castellano Real
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:00 |
117 |
Nieves Gimenez Gil
Atletismo Benetusser
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:14 |
118 |
Miguel Sancho Gasent
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:21 |
119 |
Mauro Javier Torres Bolos
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:22 |
120 |
Josep Adria Sansaloni Melis
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:33 |
121 |
Cristina Montesinos Cervera
C.a. Vilamarxant
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:43 |
122 |
Paula La Higuera Martinez
c.a. Vilamarxant
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:43 |
123 |
Juan Jose Alvarez Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:47 |
124 |
Francisco Marchante Sarmiento
Nltt
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:52 |
125 |
Daniel Zurriaga Clavel
Team 3fdc
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:00 |
126 |
Lourdes Carpio Rescalvo
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
127 |
Rafael Gorgues Cotanda
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:06 |
128 |
Jose Emilio Rodrigo Lopez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
129 |
Sandra Vidrier Llopis
C.a. Edeta
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
130 |
Azahara Mata Sanz
C.a. Edeta
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
131 |
Elissbet Murcia Cabrera
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
132 |
Eva Castillo Monteagudo
Juntas Es Mejor
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:11 |
133 |
Mcarmen Del Rio Canovas
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:23 |
134 |
Joan Serrano Cruz
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:40 |
135 |
Jacob Marmol Castillo
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
136 |
Inmaculada Cortina Sanz
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
137 |
Andres Martinez Civera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
138 |
Joana Deval Arago
C.a. Vilamarxant
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:50 |
139 |
Juan Carlos Deval Garcia
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:51 |
140 |
Vicente Javier Fraile Castellano
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:57 |
141 |
Sol Navas De Solis
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:05 |
142 |
Jose Gil Duet
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:13 |
143 |
Ismael Morales Morales
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:29 |
144 |
Joan Jesus Martinez Izquierdo
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:36 |
145 |
Sergio Espuny Fontes
A.d.c. Kelin Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:38 |
146 |
Jose Pelecha Puchan
La Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:54 |
147 |
Tony Fernandez Garcia
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:54:04 |
148 |
Miguel Angel Rivilla Segarra
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:27 |
149 |
Almudena Marcilla Escribano
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:36 |
150 |
Adrian Contreras Jurado
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:02 |
151 |
Jose Asensi Navorro
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:17 |
152 |
Miguel Angel Espinosa
Riba Roja Riba Peu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:17 |
153 |
Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
Fundacion Gesmed
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:24 |
154 |
Miguel Angel Martinez Jareno
S.m. C.a. Cafeterias William
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:24 |
155 |
Vicent Garcia San Rafael
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:55:34 |
156 |
Pedro Toledo Cantero
Torrent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:38 |
157 |
Alfonso Diaz Sabido
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:03 |
158 |
Luis Frank Perez Haba
C.a. La Vega San Antonio
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:08 |
159 |
Susana Gonzalez Mateo
A.d.c. Kelin Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:09 |
160 |
Josep Navarro Cucarella
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:39 |
161 |
Patricia Palanca Martinez
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:47 |
162 |
Mariana Andrade
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:05 |
163 |
Maria Angeles Martinez Villoldo
Xingu
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:57:16 |
164 |
Pedro Navarro Rubio
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:16 |
165 |
Manel Sanchez Aliaga
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:25 |
166 |
Pedro Roldan Ortiz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:29 |
167 |
Lluis Miquel Andes Merino
C.a. Edeta
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:57:41 |
168 |
Rafa Agusti Lafuente
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:41 |
169 |
Jorge Soneira Maza
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:14 |
170 |
Ana Maria Martinez Montijano
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:21 |
171 |
Jose Roman Moreno
S.d. Correcaminos
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:58:46 |
172 |
Jesus Garcia Ibanez
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:57 |
173 |
Llorenc Garcia Montalt
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:59:26 |
174 |
Maximo San Jaime Batista
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:26 |
175 |
Simon Gonzalez Sanchez
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:40 |
176 |
Cristina Blanco Moya
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:41 |
177 |
Ernesto Llera Lavid
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:41 |
178 |
Gabriel Gomez Villalba
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:32 |
179 |
Teresa Moya Ramon
Ceu Run
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:01:01 |
180 |
Nacho Ferrandis Granell
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:48 |
181 |
Pili Argudo Saez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:05 |
182 |
Salva Asensi Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:42 |
183 |
Jose Garcia Montaner
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:43 |
184 |
Jose Cuchala
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:36 |
185 |
Pilar Asensi Alcala
C.a. Edeta
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:03:41 |
186 |
Maria Dolores Castro Sanchez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:03:42 |
187 |
Rosario Munoz Llana
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:03:58 |
188 |
Maria Amparo Garcia Piquer
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:04:26 |
189 |
Maria Amparo Gila Garcia
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:26 |
190 |
Enrique Jose Sancho Fernandez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:05:11 |
191 |
Lola Hidalgo Sanchez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:05:49 |
192 |
Lola Toledo Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:05:49 |
193 |
Roxana Adela Burcea Bucata
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:05:49 |
194 |
Pilar Ballesteros Gomez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:12:25 |
195 |
Lydia Carrasco Moreno
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:12:25 |
196 |
Jesus Hernandez Ruiz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:18:47 |
197 |
Eva Maria Gea Pines
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:18:47 |
198 |
Rafael Martinez Landete
Torrent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:21:31 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 90 | 00:33:46 | 03:23 | Senior - M | |
2 | 168 | 00:33:53 | 03:23 | Senior - M | |
3 | 178 | 00:34:05 | 03:24 | Senior - M | |
4 | 68 | 00:34:44 | 03:28 | Veterano A - M | |
5 | 201 | 00:35:43 | 03:34 | Veterano B - M | |
6 | 73 | 00:35:48 | 03:35 | Veterano A - M | |
7 | 202 | 00:35:56 | 03:36 | Veterano B - M | |
8 | 59 | 00:36:11 | 03:37 | Veterano B - M | |
9 | 49 | 00:36:16 | 03:38 | Veterano A - M | |
10 | 20 | 00:36:29 | 03:39 | Veterano A - M | |
11 | 182 | 00:36:33 | 03:39 | Veterano B - M | |
12 | 96 | 00:36:47 | 03:41 | Senior - M | |
13 | 106 | 00:36:57 | 03:42 | Veterano B - M | |
14 | 161 | 00:37:31 | 03:45 | Senior - M | |
15 | 4 | 00:38:10 | 03:49 | Veterano A - M | |
16 | 83 | 00:38:15 | 03:50 | Veterano B - M | |
17 | 72 | 00:38:18 | 03:50 | Veterano A - M | |
18 | 155 | 00:38:22 | 03:50 | Junior - M | |
19 | 41 | 00:38:50 | 03:53 | Senior - M | |
20 | 181 | 00:38:56 | 03:54 | Veterano C - M | |
21 | 220 | 00:39:14 | 03:55 | Junior - M | |
22 | 33 | 00:40:43 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
23 | 157 | 00:40:45 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
24 | 136 | 00:40:58 | 04:06 | Veterano B - M | |
25 | 183 | 00:41:10 | 04:07 | Senior - M | |
26 | 138 | 00:41:27 | 04:09 | Senior - M | |
27 | 173 | 00:41:28 | 04:09 | Senior - M | |
28 | 116 | 00:41:37 | 04:10 | Senior - M | |
29 | 164 | 00:41:42 | 04:10 | Veterano C - M | |
30 | 28 | 00:41:57 | 04:12 | Veterano B - M | |
31 | 115 | 00:41:59 | 04:12 | Veterano B - M | |
32 | 179 | 00:42:03 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
33 | 65 | 00:42:09 | 04:13 | Veterano C - M | |
34 | 154 | 00:42:19 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
35 | 105 | 00:42:25 | 04:14 | Veterano A - M | |
36 | 91 | 00:42:35 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
37 | 113 | 00:42:47 | 04:17 | Veterano B - M | |
38 | 15 | 00:42:48 | 04:17 | Senior - M | |
39 | 78 | 00:43:15 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
40 | 177 | 00:43:19 | 04:20 | Veterano B - M | |
41 | 24 | 00:43:25 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
42 | 123 | 00:43:42 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
43 | 156 | 00:43:44 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
44 | 87 | 00:43:45 | 04:22 | Veterano B - F | |
45 | 110 | 00:43:49 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
46 | 159 | 00:43:53 | 04:23 | Veterano C - M | |
47 | 95 | 00:44:08 | 04:25 | Veterano C - M | |
48 | 125 | 00:44:14 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
49 | 76 | 00:44:27 | 04:27 | Veterano C - M | |
50 | 48 | 00:44:32 | 04:27 | Veterano A - M | |
51 | 187 | 00:44:32 | 04:27 | Veterano A - M | |
52 | 190 | 00:44:32 | 04:27 | Junior - M | |
53 | 2 | 00:44:36 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
54 | 6 | 00:44:37 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
55 | 43 | 00:44:47 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
56 | 212 | 00:44:47 | 04:29 | Senior - M | |
57 | 160 | 00:44:52 | 04:29 | Senior - F | |
58 | 203 | 00:44:52 | 04:29 | Veterano C - M | |
59 | 17 | 00:45:04 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
60 | 23 | 00:45:04 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
61 | 53 | 00:45:07 | 04:31 | Máster - M | |
62 | 219 | 00:45:10 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
63 | 158 | 00:45:13 | 04:31 | Senior - M | |
64 | 162 | 00:45:18 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
65 | 163 | 00:45:22 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
66 | 146 | 00:45:30 | 04:33 | Veterano A - M | |
67 | 98 | 00:45:39 | 04:34 | Veterano C - M | |
68 | 92 | 00:45:44 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
69 | 153 | 00:45:52 | 04:35 | Máster - M | |
70 | 60 | 00:45:55 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
71 | 99 | 00:45:57 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
72 | 16 | 00:46:02 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
73 | 67 | 00:46:13 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
74 | 52 | 00:46:19 | 04:38 | Veterano B - F | |
75 | 55 | 00:46:28 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
76 | 62 | 00:46:31 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
77 | 10 | 00:46:32 | 04:39 | Veterano A - F | |
78 | 108 | 00:46:38 | 04:40 | Veterano C - M | |
79 | 186 | 00:46:49 | 04:41 | Senior - M | |
80 | 191 | 00:46:49 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
81 | 137 | 00:46:54 | 04:41 | Veterano A - F | |
82 | 93 | 00:47:12 | 04:43 | Senior - F | |
83 | 102 | 00:47:39 | 04:46 | Senior - F | |
84 | 217 | 00:47:54 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
85 | 74 | 00:47:57 | 04:48 | Senior - M | |
86 | 104 | 00:48:02 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
87 | 214 | 00:48:06 | 04:49 | Senior - M | |
88 | 180 | 00:48:09 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
89 | 139 | 00:48:25 | 04:50 | Senior - M | |
90 | 127 | 00:48:38 | 04:52 | Veterano C - M | |
91 | 215 | 00:48:45 | 04:52 | Junior - M | |
92 | 169 | 00:48:46 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
93 | 26 | 00:48:53 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
94 | 47 | 00:48:53 | 04:53 | Senior - M | |
95 | 134 | 00:48:56 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
96 | 85 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
97 | 185 | 00:49:03 | 04:54 | Veterano A - F | |
98 | 204 | 00:49:03 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
99 | 75 | 00:49:14 | 04:55 | Senior - M | |
100 | 117 | 00:49:18 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
101 | 29 | 00:49:24 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
102 | 142 | 00:49:36 | 04:58 | Senior - M | |
103 | 54 | 00:49:37 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
104 | 8 | 00:49:43 | 04:58 | Senior - F | |
105 | 63 | 00:49:49 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
106 | 45 | 00:50:21 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
107 | 46 | 00:50:22 | 05:02 | Veterano B - F | |
108 | 58 | 00:50:29 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
109 | 34 | 00:50:33 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
110 | 188 | 00:50:47 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
111 | 213 | 00:50:47 | 05:05 | Veterano A - M | |
112 | 210 | 00:50:51 | 05:05 | Veterano A - F | |
113 | 121 | 00:50:52 | 05:05 | Senior - M | |
114 | 174 | 00:50:55 | 05:06 | Veterano A - F | |
115 | 126 | 00:50:57 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
116 | 147 | 00:51:00 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
117 | 189 | 00:51:14 | 05:07 | Senior - F | |
118 | 141 | 00:51:21 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
119 | 40 | 00:51:22 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
120 | 133 | 00:51:33 | 05:09 | Senior - M | |
121 | 66 | 00:51:43 | 05:10 | Junior - F | |
122 | 209 | 00:51:43 | 05:10 | Junior - F | |
123 | 82 | 00:51:47 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
124 | 51 | 00:51:52 | 05:11 | Veterano C - M | |
125 | 71 | 00:52:00 | 05:12 | Veterano C - M | |
126 | 39 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | Veterano A - F | |
127 | 37 | 00:52:06 | 05:13 | Veterano C - M | |
128 | 27 | 00:52:07 | 05:13 | Veterano C - M | |
129 | 56 | 00:52:07 | 05:13 | Veterano A - F | |
130 | 94 | 00:52:07 | 05:13 | Veterano A - F | |
131 | 129 | 00:52:07 | 05:13 | Veterano B - F | |
132 | 77 | 00:52:11 | 05:13 | Veterano A - F | |
133 | 80 | 00:52:23 | 05:14 | Veterano A - F | |
134 | 145 | 00:52:40 | 05:16 | Junior - M | |
135 | 124 | 00:52:43 | 05:16 | Veterano A - M | |
136 | 130 | 00:52:43 | 05:16 | Veterano A - F | |
137 | 216 | 00:52:43 | 05:16 | Senior - M | |
138 | 143 | 00:52:50 | 05:17 | Junior - F | |
139 | 144 | 00:52:51 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
140 | 12 | 00:52:57 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
141 | 122 | 00:53:05 | 05:18 | Veterano B - F | |
142 | 18 | 00:53:13 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
143 | 36 | 00:53:29 | 05:21 | Veterano B - M | |
144 | 135 | 00:53:36 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
145 | 149 | 00:53:38 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
146 | 211 | 00:53:54 | 05:23 | Veterano B - M | |
147 | 21 | 00:54:04 | 05:24 | Máster - M | |
148 | 97 | 00:54:27 | 05:27 | Veterano A - M | |
149 | 42 | 00:54:36 | 05:28 | Senior - F | |
150 | 61 | 00:55:02 | 05:30 | Senior - M | |
151 | 167 | 00:55:17 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
152 | 206 | 00:55:17 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
153 | 171 | 00:55:24 | 05:32 | Veterano C - M | |
154 | 172 | 00:55:24 | 05:32 | Junior - M | |
155 | 81 | 00:55:34 | 05:33 | Máster - M | |
156 | 69 | 00:55:38 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
157 | 88 | 00:56:03 | 05:36 | Veterano B - M | |
158 | 148 | 00:56:08 | 05:37 | Veterano C - M | |
159 | 150 | 00:56:09 | 05:37 | Veterano B - F | |
160 | 103 | 00:56:39 | 05:40 | Veterano A - M | |
161 | 5 | 00:56:47 | 05:41 | Senior - F | |
162 | 207 | 00:57:05 | 05:42 | Veterano B - F | |
163 | 19 | 00:57:16 | 05:44 | Veterano C - F | |
164 | 152 | 00:57:16 | 05:44 | Veterano B - M | |
165 | 64 | 00:57:25 | 05:44 | Junior - M | |
166 | 44 | 00:57:29 | 05:45 | Veterano B - M | |
167 | 32 | 00:57:41 | 05:46 | Máster - M | |
168 | 57 | 00:57:41 | 05:46 | Veterano C - M | |
169 | 70 | 00:58:14 | 05:49 | Veterano A - M | |
170 | 170 | 00:58:21 | 05:50 | Veterano B - F | |
171 | 128 | 00:58:46 | 05:53 | Máster - M | |
172 | 151 | 00:58:57 | 05:54 | Veterano B - M | |
173 | 119 | 00:59:26 | 05:57 | Máster - M | |
174 | 120 | 00:59:26 | 05:57 | Veterano B - M | |
175 | 31 | 00:59:40 | 05:58 | Veterano C - M | |
176 | 30 | 00:59:41 | 05:58 | Veterano B - F | |
177 | 35 | 00:59:41 | 05:58 | Veterano C - M | |
178 | 1 | 01:00:32 | 06:03 | Veterano C - M | |
179 | 109 | 01:01:01 | 06:06 | Veterano C - F | |
180 | 107 | 01:01:48 | 06:11 | Veterano B - M | |
181 | 114 | 01:02:05 | 06:12 | Veterano B - F | |
182 | 205 | 01:02:42 | 06:16 | Veterano C - M | |
183 | 118 | 01:02:43 | 06:16 | Veterano C - M | |
184 | 208 | 01:03:36 | 06:22 | Veterano C - M | |
185 | 86 | 01:03:41 | 06:22 | Senior - F | |
186 | 89 | 01:03:42 | 06:22 | Veterano C - F | |
187 | 176 | 01:03:58 | 06:24 | Veterano C - F | |
188 | 111 | 01:04:26 | 06:27 | Veterano C - F | |
189 | 112 | 01:04:26 | 06:27 | Veterano A - F | |
190 | 100 | 01:05:11 | 06:31 | Senior - M | |
191 | 25 | 01:05:49 | 06:35 | Veterano C - F | |
192 | 79 | 01:05:49 | 06:35 | Veterano B - F | |
193 | 101 | 01:05:49 | 06:35 | Senior - F | |
194 | 140 | 01:12:25 | 07:14 | Veterano B - F | |
195 | 175 | 01:12:25 | 07:14 | Veterano A - F | |
196 | 9 | 01:18:47 | 07:53 | Senior - M | |
197 | 13 | 01:18:47 | 07:53 | Senior - F | |
198 | 50 | 01:21:31 | 08:09 | Veterano B - M |
Buscador
- 75 - Adrian Artiaga Sanchez
- 61 - Adrian Contreras Jurado
- 16 - Alberto Bellido Herrero
- 74 - Alberto Calafat Selma
- 60 - Alberto Sendin Huerta
- 93 - Alejandra Olivan Pascual
- 158 - Alejandro Castellano Frances
- 138 - Alejandro Serra Garcia
- 34 - Alexander Morrell
- 88 - Alfonso Diaz Sabido
- 42 - Almudena Marcilla Escribano
- 178 - Alvaro Garcia Gomez
- 68 - Alvaro Mendez Quesada
- 170 - Ana Maria Martinez Montijano
- 210 - Ana Teresí Brisa
- 161 - Andres Arosa Narciso
- 216 - Andres Martinez Civera
- 154 - Antonio Martinez Igual
- 94 - Azahara Mata Sanz
- 4 - Bartolome Mas Monserrat
- 220 - Borja Ferrer Ventura
- 204 - Carles Xavier Sonso Vila
- 17 - Carlos Gonzalez Ferreno
- 15 - Carlos Catala Soro
- 48 - Carlos Gil Gimeno
- 59 - Carlos Javier Sabates Garcia
- 162 - Carlos Prieto Jimenez
- 147 - Cesar Castellano Real
- 30 - Cristina Blanco Moya
- 66 - Cristina Montesinos Cervera
- 85 - Daniel Mendez Torvisco
- 157 - Daniel Roman Coria
- 71 - Daniel Zurriaga Clavel
- 188 - David Gutierrez Moya
- 219 - David Duran Sanchez
- 214 - David Peiro Zamora
- 72 - David Puchol Martinez
- 137 - Desiree Ayllon Cuquerella
- 129 - Elissbet Murcia Cabrera
- 173 - Emilio Ronda Esteso
- 100 - Enrique Jose Sancho Fernandez
- 28 - Enrique Rosello Navarro
- 41 - Ernest Ortega Asensi
- 35 - Ernesto Llera Lavid
- 77 - Eva Castillo Monteagudo
- 13 - Eva Maria Gea Pines
- 53 - Felix Marcos Hillera
- 136 - Fernando Guanter Luna
- 76 - Francisco Artiaga Gramuntell
- 98 - Francisco Hidalgo Sanchez
- 163 - Francisco Javier Avila Piqueras
- 51 - Francisco Marchante Sarmiento
- 45 - Francisco Mora San Esteban
- 180 - Francisco Planells Ruiz
- 1 - Gabriel Gomez Villalba
- 54 - Gaspar Jordan Matoses
- 87 - Gema Martinez Jerez
- 134 - German Ballester Fernandez
- 215 - Hugo Arroyo Segarra
- 186 - Hugo Ortiz Kataoka
- 130 - Inmaculada Cortina Sanz
- 36 - Ismael Morales Morales
- 23 - Ivan Morales
- 212 - Iñaki Fauli Caurin
- 124 - Jacob Marmol Castillo
- 127 - Javier Romero Navarro
- 117 - Javier Espi Talens
- 47 - Javier Montesinos Marti
- 26 - Javier Munoz Hinojo
- 201 - Jesus Pérez Navarrete
- 58 - Jesus Fraile I Garcia
- 151 - Jesus Garcia Ibanez
- 9 - Jesus Hernandez Ruiz
- 135 - Joan Jesus Martinez Izquierdo
- 145 - Joan Serrano Cruz
- 143 - Joana Deval Arago
- 67 - Joaquin Gonzalez Rojas
- 83 - Jorge Leon Vivancos
- 96 - Jorge Sanchis Marin
- 70 - Jorge Soneira Maza
- 167 - Jose Asensi Navorro
- 18 - Jose Gil Duet
- 116 - Jose Antonio Campos Lechago
- 6 - Jose Carbo Pla
- 208 - Jose Cuchala
- 27 - Jose Emilio Rodrigo Lopez
- 118 - Jose Garcia Montaner
- 115 - Jose Garcia Orellano
- 2 - Jose Gea Valdivia
- 92 - Jose Gimenez Romero
- 113 - Jose J Martinez Lopez
- 171 - Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
- 125 - Jose Manuel Idrag Idrag
- 65 - Jose Manuel Iranzo Fuster
- 164 - Jose Marti
- 78 - Jose Miguel Calvo Domingo
- 211 - Jose Pelecha Puchan
- 128 - Jose Roman Moreno
- 133 - Josep Adria Sansaloni Melis
- 142 - Josep Murgui Martinez
- 103 - Josep Navarro Cucarella
- 55 - Josue Garcia Gil
- 144 - Juan Carlos Deval Garcia
- 82 - Juan Jose Alvarez Gonzalez
- 203 - Juan Jose Montesinos Subiela
- 33 - Juan Martinez Fernandez
- 95 - Juan Victor Candel Gimenez
- 202 - Juanjo Cano Vaquero
- 49 - Julio Nozal Crespo
- 73 - Julio Zarzo Escrich
- 119 - Llorenc Garcia Montalt
- 32 - Lluis Miquel Andes Merino
- 25 - Lola Hidalgo Sanchez
- 79 - Lola Toledo Moreno
- 91 - Lorenzo Marin Minana
- 39 - Lourdes Carpio Rescalvo
- 148 - Luis Frank Perez Haba
- 175 - Lydia Carrasco Moreno
- 64 - Manel Sanchez Aliaga
- 190 - Manuel Borona Valencia
- 159 - Manuel Lozano Bahilo
- 104 - Manuel Palmero Lopez
- 10 - Mari Carmen Aranda Banda
- 46 - Mari Carmen Martinez Cano
- 185 - Maria Arastey Mercader
- 112 - Maria Amparo Gila Garcia
- 111 - Maria Amparo Garcia Piquer
- 19 - Maria Angeles Martinez Villoldo
- 52 - Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra
- 89 - Maria Dolores Castro Sanchez
- 8 - Maria Jose Martinez Santamaria
- 207 - Mariana Andrade
- 90 - Mathieu Rincent
- 40 - Mauro Javier Torres Bolos
- 120 - Maximo San Jaime Batista
- 80 - Mcarmen Del Rio Canovas
- 29 - Miguel Angel Rodrigo Corcoles
- 179 - Miguel Angel Azorin Bustos
- 206 - Miguel Angel Espinosa
- 172 - Miguel Angel Martinez Jareno
- 97 - Miguel Angel Rivilla Segarra
- 213 - Miguel Betoret Sabater
- 105 - Miguel Carinena Santos
- 106 - Miguel Castellano Perez
- 141 - Miguel Sancho Gasent
- 107 - Nacho Ferrandis Granell
- 174 - Neus Cobos Pastor
- 189 - Nieves Gimenez Gil
- 183 - Pablo Fenollosa
- 108 - Paco Claros Beneyto
- 126 - Paco Murgui Llopis
- 5 - Patricia Palanca Martinez
- 102 - Paula Gimenez Cortes
- 209 - Paula La Higuera Martinez
- 69 - Pedro Toledo Cantero
- 152 - Pedro Navarro Rubio
- 63 - Pedro Perez Betoret
- 44 - Pedro Roldan Ortiz
- 86 - Pilar Asensi Alcala
- 140 - Pilar Ballesteros Gomez
- 114 - Pili Argudo Saez
- 57 - Rafa Agusti Lafuente
- 110 - Rafael Estalayo Mateo
- 37 - Rafael Gorgues Cotanda
- 50 - Rafael Martinez Landete
- 182 - Rafael Puchol Martinez
- 187 - Ramon Lopez Blasco
- 155 - Raul Ibanez. Zarzo
- 191 - Raul Ortiz Carbonell
- 146 - Raul Pereira De La Fuente
- 176 - Rosario Munoz Llana
- 101 - Roxana Adela Burcea Bucata
- 20 - Ruben Guijarro Baztan
- 205 - Salva Asensi Gimeno
- 217 - Salvador Orient Navarro
- 153 - Salvador Carbonell Andreu
- 56 - Sandra Vidrier Llopis
- 160 - Sara Maria Cea Becerra
- 62 - Sento Perez Betoret
- 149 - Sergio Espuny Fontes
- 31 - Simon Gonzalez Sanchez
- 122 - Sol Navas De Solis
- 150 - Susana Gonzalez Mateo
- 109 - Teresa Moya Ramon
- 139 - Tono Noguera Faus
- 21 - Tony Fernandez Garcia
- 24 - Uwe Vogel
- 99 - Valentin Burcea
- 81 - Vicent Garcia San Rafael
- 123 - Vicente Ferrando Castellano
- 169 - Vicente Gil Cases
- 12 - Vicente Javier Fraile Castellano
- 177 - Vicente Navarro Cortina
- 181 - Vicente Tarin Cervera
- 156 - Victor Martinez Jerez
- 121 - Victor Pla Soler
- 43 - Xavi Barrachina Ramada
- 168 - Xisco Soriano Guasp
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:19 Tiempo:15:02:32 |
Participantes:15 Tiempo:12:45:40 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:07:09:06 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:06:02:15 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:05:22:32 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:02:30 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:29:54 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:58:34 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:04:16 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:03:41 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:27:37 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:39:13 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:33:50 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:47:39 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:28:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:49:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:40 |