XXVII VOLTA A PEU 9 D'OCTUBRE VILAMARXANT
Carrera Absoluta
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Xisco Soriano Guasp C.a. Vilamarxant 00:35:46 |
2 Jose Ramón Bintaned Moreno C.a. Utiel 00:35:49 |
3 Alejandro Gimenez Paredes Cd Metaesport 00:36:05 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Xisco Soriano Guasp | 00:35:46 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
2 | Jose Ramón Bintaned Moreno | 00:35:49 | C.a. Utiel |
3 | Alejandro Gimenez Paredes | 00:36:05 | Cd Metaesport |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:42:59 |
2 Laura Cambronero Lacasa Els Caragolets Valencia 00:44:03 |
3 Amparo Gila Garcia C.a. Vilamarxant 00:44:21 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjose Lopez | 00:42:59 | 5dedos Valencia |
2 | Laura Cambronero Lacasa | 00:44:03 | Els Caragolets Valencia |
3 | Amparo Gila Garcia | 00:44:21 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Xisco Soriano Guasp C.a. Vilamarxant 00:35:46 |
2 Alejandro Gimenez Paredes Cd Metaesport 00:36:05 |
3 Cristian GimÉnez Solaz C.a. Utiel 00:37:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Xisco Soriano Guasp | 00:35:46 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
2 | Alejandro Gimenez Paredes | 00:36:05 | Cd Metaesport |
3 | Cristian GimÉnez Solaz | 00:37:18 | C.a. Utiel |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Ramón Bintaned Moreno C.a. Utiel 00:35:49 |
2 Juan José Cano Vaquero Delta Valencia C.a. 00:36:12 |
3 Miguel Castellano Pérez Benicorrer-benisanó 00:38:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Ramón Bintaned Moreno | 00:35:49 | C.a. Utiel |
2 | Juan José Cano Vaquero | 00:36:12 | Delta Valencia C.a. |
3 | Miguel Castellano Pérez | 00:38:06 | Benicorrer-benisanó |
Corredor |
---|
1 Miguel Angel Vicente Sanchez C.a. 42 Y Pico 00:39:29 |
2 Jose Murgui Tamarit C.a. Vilamarxant 00:40:45 |
3 Luis Garcia Espinosa C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona 00:44:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Angel Vicente Sanchez | 00:39:29 | C.a. 42 Y Pico |
2 | Jose Murgui Tamarit | 00:40:45 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
3 | Luis Garcia Espinosa | 00:44:28 | C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:42:59 |
2 Laura Cambronero Lacasa Els Caragolets Valencia 00:44:03 |
3 Amparo Gila Garcia C.a. Vilamarxant 00:44:21 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjose Lopez | 00:42:59 | 5dedos Valencia |
2 | Laura Cambronero Lacasa | 00:44:03 | Els Caragolets Valencia |
3 | Amparo Gila Garcia | 00:44:21 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carolina Fauli Navarro C.a. Vilamarxant 00:44:56 |
2 Montse Ribas Ochoa Independiente 00:50:08 |
3 Estrella Taroncher C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona 00:52:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolina Fauli Navarro | 00:44:56 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
2 | Montse Ribas Ochoa | 00:50:08 | Independiente |
3 | Estrella Taroncher | 00:52:17 | C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lola Hidalgo Sanchez C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona 00:53:46 |
2 Maria Amparo Garcia Piquer C.a. Vilamarxant 00:58:48 |
3 Reden Muñoz De La Llana Tragaleguas.org 00:59:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lola Hidalgo Sanchez | 00:53:46 | C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona |
2 | Maria Amparo Garcia Piquer | 00:58:48 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
3 | Reden Muñoz De La Llana | 00:59:18 | Tragaleguas.org |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Xisco Soriano Guasp
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:46 |
2 |
Jose Ramón Bintaned Moreno
C.a. Utiel
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:49 |
3 |
Alejandro Gimenez Paredes
Cd Metaesport
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:36:05 |
4 |
Juan José Cano Vaquero
Delta Valencia C.a.
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:12 |
5 |
Cristian GimÉnez Solaz
C.a. Utiel
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:18 |
6 |
Julio Zarzo Escrich
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:54 |
7 |
Miguel Castellano Pérez
Benicorrer-benisanó
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:06 |
8 |
Carlos Medina PeÑa
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:22 |
9 |
Jose Romero Marcó
Delta Valencia C.a.
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:45 |
10 |
Javier Espejo Valencia
Tragaleguas.org
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:07 |
11 |
Miguel Angel Vicente Sanchez
C.a. 42 Y Pico
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:39:29 |
12 |
Juan Carlos Deval Garcia
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:05 |
13 |
Jose Manuel Sánchez Polo
C.a. Galapagos
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:23 |
14 |
Victor Julio TituaÑa Vasquez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:24 |
15 |
Jose Murgui Tamarit
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:40:45 |
16 |
Alejandro Villarejo
C.a. Edeta Llíria
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:55 |
17 |
Eugenio Gomez Miquel
Trisab.org
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:57 |
18 |
José Javier Soriano Valero
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:25 |
19 |
Pedro Pedrajas Sena
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:36 |
20 |
Migue Arocas Cordoba
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:44 |
21 |
David LÓpez Teruel
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:57 |
22 |
Sergio López Espejo
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:50 |
23 |
Mjose Lopez
5dedos Valencia
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:42:59 |
24 |
Jose Manuel Martinez Marin
La Font De Les Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:10 |
25 |
Luis Fuentes Piquer
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:39 |
26 |
Federico MaÑez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:47 |
27 |
Laura Cambronero Lacasa
Els Caragolets Valencia
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:44:03 |
28 |
Amparo Gila Garcia
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:44:21 |
29 |
Luis Garcia Espinosa
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:28 |
30 |
Juan Manuel Pazos Lluch
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:35 |
31 |
Carolina Fauli Navarro
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:44:56 |
32 |
Juan Candel Gimenez
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:57 |
33 |
Antonio Cerdá Climent
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:08 |
34 |
Francisco Javier Lorente
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:25 |
35 |
Nicolas Perez Fuentes
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:38 |
36 |
Francisco Artiaga Gramuntell
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:46 |
37 |
Jose Sosa Pérez
C.a. Edeta Llíria
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:02 |
38 |
Paco Claros Beneyto
Ceu Run
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:04 |
39 |
Antonio Cuesta Moreno
Cmr Kike Moret
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:07 |
40 |
Jose Manuel Garcia Esplugues
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:07 |
41 |
Francisco Chisbert Poncelas
Peluqueria Pilar Correcher
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:48 |
42 |
Antolin Miguel Gozalbo Chiva
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:58 |
43 |
Amelia Canet Benavent
C.a. Xío De Llutxent
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
44 |
Jesus Calaforra Ramada
Acpl Benaguasil
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:15 |
45 |
Adrian Rodrigo Anselmo
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:17 |
46 |
Lucia Ramirez Cabo
Tragaleguas.org
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:48:30 |
47 |
Cesare Giulietti
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:33 |
48 |
Abraham Aleixandre Dura
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:45 |
49 |
Juan Manuel Salas Fores
Click Rent
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
50 |
Sergio Saez Lluch
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:05 |
51 |
Ramón Cano Amaya
C.a. Galapagos
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:12 |
52 |
Ruben Golfe Silvestre
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:15 |
53 |
Sergio Almonacil Segura
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:16 |
54 |
Rafa Piquer Ramada
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:17 |
55 |
Victor Blay Martinez
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:18 |
56 |
Javier Macklinder Sánchez Galarreta
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:23 |
57 |
Francisco Javier Trujillo Zamora
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:31 |
58 |
Javier Parada Vayá
Crespo Cronorunners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:38 |
59 |
Pedro Juan Nieto Puchalt
Benicorrer-benisanó
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:43 |
60 |
Sara Gómez Ibáñez
Cd Metaesport
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:49:50 |
61 |
Vicente Chelet Bolea
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:06 |
62 |
Montse Ribas Ochoa
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:50:08 |
63 |
Jesús A. Calaforra González
Acpl Benaguasil
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:09 |
64 |
Francisco Chelet Garcia
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:15 |
65 |
Oscar Miquel CarriÓn
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:20 |
66 |
Pedro Fernandez Fernandez
Click Rent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:22 |
67 |
Jesus Garcia Ibañez
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:33 |
68 |
Manuel Rubio Perez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:33 |
69 |
Jose Luis Tebar Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
70 |
Erika Murciano Velert
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:51:17 |
71 |
JosÉ PelechÁ Puchau
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:22 |
72 |
Carolina Bacon Aguay
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:51:53 |
73 |
Salva Civera Sornosa
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:04 |
74 |
Jose Luis Gonzalez Galindo
Borja Y Carmen Aroa Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:14 |
75 |
Estrella Taroncher
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:52:17 |
76 |
Adrian Artiaga Sanchez
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:17 |
77 |
Juan Manuel Perez Alcantara
Click Rent
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
78 |
Rafael Cesar Terroba
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:14 |
79 |
Victoria Contelles Benlloch
Ca Pobla De Vallbona
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:53:18 |
80 |
SebastiÀ Contelles Palacios
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:18 |
81 |
Vicent Garcia San Rafael
C.D. Es Posible
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:39 |
82 |
Lola Hidalgo Sanchez
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:53:46 |
83 |
Jose Vicente Anadon Soler
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:47 |
84 |
Manolo Bernad Garcia
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:16 |
85 |
Jose Sanchez Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:31 |
86 |
Jaime Murgui Perez
Click Rent
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:54:32 |
87 |
David Medina Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:46 |
88 |
Gema Gonzalez Lopez
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:54:52 |
89 |
Ramon Sanchis Gimeno
Asvepa Comunidad Valenciana
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:56 |
90 |
Ana Belen Civera Dasi
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:55:15 |
91 |
José Vicente Alacreu Montes
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:43 |
92 |
Victor Garcia Navarro
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:54 |
93 |
Lucas Tejedor Mari
C.c. Tos Pelat
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:56:04 |
94 |
Daniel Martinez Hita
Click Rent
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:56:19 |
95 |
Pilar Ruiz Rodriguez
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:23 |
96 |
Germán Olivares Monzo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:21 |
97 |
Àngels Llavata Sanchis
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:57:39 |
98 |
Laura Contelles Benlloch
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:57:40 |
99 |
Vicent Miquel PeÑarrocha Pina
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:51 |
100 |
Pili Aegudo Saez
Russafa Runners
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:29 |
101 |
Jose J. MartÍnez LÓpez
Russafa Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:29 |
102 |
Ernesto Verdu Mas
Coratge Missions
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:37 |
103 |
Maria Amparo Garcia Piquer
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:58:48 |
104 |
Reden Muñoz De La Llana
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:59:18 |
105 |
Maria De Los Desamparados Ferrer Alcalà
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:59:21 |
106 |
Dolores Benlloch Monleon
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:34 |
107 |
Estefania Contelles Benlloch
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:59:34 |
108 |
Teresa Moya Ramon
Ceu Run
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:38 |
109 |
Ivan Temina Martinez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:59:50 |
110 |
Pepa Cortell Mateo
C.a. L´eliana Running
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:59:58 |
111 |
Simon Gonzalez Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:56 |
112 |
Ismael Haoulani Fabri
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:01:11 |
113 |
Francisco Jose Nadal Calafat
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:24 |
114 |
Lurdes Cano Pulido
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:01:49 |
115 |
Sandra Olmeda Domingo
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:02:29 |
116 |
Angeles Roch Sanchis
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:02:30 |
117 |
Marcos Antonio Serrano Moya
C.a. Edeta Llíria
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:03:00 |
118 |
Jose Vicente Garcia Vicent
5dedos Valencia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:03:42 |
119 |
Salva Orient Navarro
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:08:30 |
120 |
Sara San Pedro Colomina
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:08:30 |
121 |
Vicente Perez Garcia
C.a. Murciélagos
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:09:21 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 106 | 00:35:46 | 03:35 | Senior-M | |
2 | 143 | 00:35:49 | 03:35 | Veterano A-M | |
3 | 61 | 00:36:05 | 03:36 | Senior-M | |
4 | 118 | 00:36:12 | 03:37 | Veterano A-M | |
5 | 70 | 00:37:18 | 03:44 | Senior-M | |
6 | 77 | 00:37:54 | 03:47 | Senior-M | |
7 | 21 | 00:38:06 | 03:49 | Veterano A-M | |
8 | 144 | 00:38:22 | 03:50 | Veterano A-M | |
9 | 119 | 00:38:45 | 03:52 | Veterano A-M | |
10 | 12 | 00:39:07 | 03:55 | Senior-M | |
11 | 87 | 00:39:29 | 03:57 | Veterano B-M | |
12 | 84 | 00:40:05 | 04:00 | Veterano A-M | |
13 | 19 | 00:40:23 | 04:02 | Senior-M | |
14 | 100 | 00:40:24 | 04:02 | Senior-M | |
15 | 82 | 00:40:45 | 04:04 | Veterano B-M | |
16 | 55 | 00:40:55 | 04:06 | Senior-M | |
17 | 102 | 00:40:57 | 04:06 | Veterano A-M | |
18 | 109 | 00:41:25 | 04:08 | Veterano A-M | |
19 | 59 | 00:41:36 | 04:10 | Veterano A-M | |
20 | 126 | 00:41:44 | 04:10 | Senior-M | |
21 | 60 | 00:41:57 | 04:12 | Senior-M | |
22 | 117 | 00:42:50 | 04:17 | Senior-M | |
23 | 8 | 00:42:59 | 04:18 | Senior-F | |
24 | 141 | 00:43:10 | 04:19 | Senior-M | |
25 | 75 | 00:43:39 | 04:22 | Veterano A-M | |
26 | 29 | 00:43:47 | 04:23 | Veterano A-M | |
27 | 42 | 00:44:03 | 04:24 | Senior-F | |
28 | 79 | 00:44:21 | 04:26 | Senior-F | |
29 | 99 | 00:44:28 | 04:27 | Veterano B-M | |
30 | 64 | 00:44:35 | 04:28 | Veterano B-M | |
31 | 81 | 00:44:56 | 04:30 | Veterano A-F | |
32 | 95 | 00:44:57 | 04:30 | Veterano B-M | |
33 | 18 | 00:45:08 | 04:31 | Senior-M | |
34 | 26 | 00:45:25 | 04:32 | Senior-M | |
35 | 74 | 00:46:38 | 04:40 | Veterano B-M | |
36 | 111 | 00:46:46 | 04:41 | Veterano B-M | |
37 | 146 | 00:47:02 | 04:42 | Veterano A-M | |
38 | 23 | 00:47:04 | 04:42 | Veterano B-M | |
39 | 14 | 00:47:07 | 04:43 | Veterano A-M | |
40 | 110 | 00:47:07 | 04:43 | Veterano A-M | |
41 | 22 | 00:47:48 | 04:47 | Veterano A-M | |
42 | 103 | 00:47:58 | 04:48 | Veterano B-M | |
43 | 129 | 00:48:07 | 04:49 | Senior-F | |
44 | 40 | 00:48:15 | 04:50 | Senior-M | |
45 | 115 | 00:48:17 | 04:50 | Senior-M | |
46 | 11 | 00:48:30 | 04:51 | Senior-F | |
47 | 133 | 00:48:33 | 04:51 | Senior-M | |
48 | 89 | 00:48:45 | 04:52 | Senior-M | |
49 | 36 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Senior-M | |
50 | 63 | 00:49:05 | 04:54 | Veterano A-M | |
51 | 20 | 00:49:12 | 04:55 | Veterano B-M | |
52 | 38 | 00:49:15 | 04:56 | Senior-M | |
53 | 2 | 00:49:16 | 04:56 | Senior-M | |
54 | 73 | 00:49:17 | 04:56 | Senior-M | |
55 | 76 | 00:49:18 | 04:56 | Senior-M | |
56 | 107 | 00:49:23 | 04:56 | Senior-M | |
57 | 67 | 00:49:31 | 04:57 | Veterano A-M | |
58 | 58 | 00:49:38 | 04:58 | Senior-M | |
59 | 51 | 00:49:43 | 04:58 | Senior-M | |
60 | 147 | 00:49:50 | 04:59 | Senior-F | |
61 | 65 | 00:50:06 | 05:01 | Veterano B-M | |
62 | 1 | 00:50:08 | 05:01 | Veterano A-F | |
63 | 41 | 00:50:09 | 05:01 | Veterano A-M | |
64 | 66 | 00:50:15 | 05:02 | Veterano A-M | |
65 | 101 | 00:50:20 | 05:02 | Senior-M | |
66 | 33 | 00:50:22 | 05:02 | Veterano A-M | |
67 | 62 | 00:50:33 | 05:03 | Veterano A-M | |
68 | 105 | 00:50:33 | 05:03 | Veterano B-M | |
69 | 136 | 00:50:45 | 05:04 | Veterano A-M | |
70 | 94 | 00:51:17 | 05:08 | Senior-F | |
71 | 135 | 00:51:22 | 05:08 | Veterano A-M | |
72 | 15 | 00:51:53 | 05:11 | Senior-F | |
73 | 39 | 00:52:04 | 05:12 | Senior-M | |
74 | 128 | 00:52:14 | 05:13 | Veterano B-M | |
75 | 48 | 00:52:17 | 05:14 | Veterano A-F | |
76 | 112 | 00:52:17 | 05:14 | Senior-M | |
77 | 37 | 00:52:43 | 05:16 | Senior-M | |
78 | 138 | 00:53:14 | 05:19 | Senior-M | |
79 | 44 | 00:53:18 | 05:20 | Senior-F | |
80 | 52 | 00:53:18 | 05:20 | Veterano B-M | |
81 | 199 | 00:53:39 | 05:22 | Veterano B-M | |
82 | 45 | 00:53:46 | 05:23 | Veterano B-F | |
83 | 57 | 00:53:47 | 05:23 | Veterano B-M | |
84 | 83 | 00:54:16 | 05:26 | Veterano A-M | |
85 | 108 | 00:54:31 | 05:27 | Veterano B-M | |
86 | 34 | 00:54:32 | 05:27 | Senior-M | |
87 | 4 | 00:54:46 | 05:29 | Veterano A-M | |
88 | 13 | 00:54:52 | 05:29 | Senior-F | |
89 | 47 | 00:54:56 | 05:30 | Veterano A-M | |
90 | 137 | 00:55:15 | 05:32 | Veterano A-F | |
91 | 88 | 00:55:43 | 05:34 | Veterano A-M | |
92 | 5 | 00:55:54 | 05:35 | Senior-M | |
93 | 140 | 00:56:04 | 05:36 | Senior-M | |
94 | 35 | 00:56:19 | 05:38 | Senior-M | |
95 | 28 | 00:56:23 | 05:38 | Veterano A-F | |
96 | 86 | 00:57:21 | 05:44 | Veterano B-M | |
97 | 43 | 00:57:39 | 05:46 | Senior-F | |
98 | 98 | 00:57:40 | 05:46 | Senior-F | |
99 | 124 | 00:57:51 | 05:47 | Veterano A-M | |
100 | 49 | 00:58:29 | 05:51 | Veterano A-F | |
101 | 50 | 00:58:29 | 05:51 | Veterano A-M | |
102 | 142 | 00:58:37 | 05:52 | Veterano B-M | |
103 | 80 | 00:58:48 | 05:53 | Veterano B-F | |
104 | 96 | 00:59:18 | 05:56 | Veterano B-F | |
105 | 132 | 00:59:21 | 05:56 | Senior-F | |
106 | 53 | 00:59:34 | 05:57 | Veterano A-F | |
107 | 54 | 00:59:34 | 05:57 | Senior-F | |
108 | 24 | 00:59:38 | 05:58 | Veterano A-F | |
109 | 3 | 00:59:50 | 05:59 | Senior-M | |
110 | 134 | 00:59:58 | 06:00 | Veterano B-F | |
111 | 30 | 01:00:56 | 06:06 | Veterano A-M | |
112 | 121 | 01:01:11 | 06:07 | Senior-M | |
113 | 31 | 01:01:24 | 06:08 | Veterano A-M | |
114 | 56 | 01:01:49 | 06:11 | Senior-F | |
115 | 93 | 01:02:29 | 06:15 | Senior-F | |
116 | 68 | 01:02:30 | 06:15 | Senior-F | |
117 | 120 | 01:03:00 | 06:18 | Veterano A-M | |
118 | 92 | 01:03:42 | 06:22 | Veterano A-M | |
119 | 78 | 01:08:30 | 06:51 | Senior-M | |
120 | 148 | 01:08:30 | 06:51 | Senior-F | |
121 | 27 | 01:09:21 | 06:56 | Veterano B-M |
Buscador
- 89 - Abraham Aleixandre Dura
- 112 - Adrian Artiaga Sanchez
- 115 - Adrian Rodrigo Anselmo
- 61 - Alejandro Gimenez Paredes
- 55 - Alejandro Villarejo
- 129 - Amelia Canet Benavent
- 79 - Amparo Gila Garcia
- 137 - Ana Belen Civera Dasi
- 68 - Angeles Roch Sanchis
- 103 - Antolin Miguel Gozalbo Chiva
- 18 - Antonio Cerdá Climent
- 14 - Antonio Cuesta Moreno
- 144 - Carlos Medina PeÑa
- 15 - Carolina Bacon Aguay
- 81 - Carolina Fauli Navarro
- 133 - Cesare Giulietti
- 70 - Cristian GimÉnez Solaz
- 35 - Daniel Martinez Hita
- 60 - David LÓpez Teruel
- 4 - David Medina Gonzalez
- 53 - Dolores Benlloch Monleon
- 94 - Erika Murciano Velert
- 142 - Ernesto Verdu Mas
- 54 - Estefania Contelles Benlloch
- 48 - Estrella Taroncher
- 102 - Eugenio Gomez Miquel
- 29 - Federico MaÑez
- 66 - Francisco Chelet Garcia
- 111 - Francisco Artiaga Gramuntell
- 22 - Francisco Chisbert Poncelas
- 26 - Francisco Javier Lorente
- 67 - Francisco Javier Trujillo Zamora
- 31 - Francisco Jose Nadal Calafat
- 13 - Gema Gonzalez Lopez
- 86 - Germán Olivares Monzo
- 121 - Ismael Haoulani Fabri
- 3 - Ivan Temina Martinez
- 34 - Jaime Murgui Perez
- 12 - Javier Espejo Valencia
- 107 - Javier Macklinder Sánchez Galarreta
- 58 - Javier Parada Vayá
- 40 - Jesus Calaforra Ramada
- 62 - Jesus Garcia Ibañez
- 41 - Jesús A. Calaforra González
- 108 - Jose Sanchez Sanchez
- 50 - Jose J. MartÍnez LÓpez
- 128 - Jose Luis Gonzalez Galindo
- 136 - Jose Luis Tebar Hernandez
- 141 - Jose Manuel Martinez Marin
- 110 - Jose Manuel Garcia Esplugues
- 19 - Jose Manuel Sánchez Polo
- 82 - Jose Murgui Tamarit
- 143 - Jose Ramón Bintaned Moreno
- 119 - Jose Romero Marcó
- 146 - Jose Sosa Pérez
- 57 - Jose Vicente Anadon Soler
- 92 - Jose Vicente Garcia Vicent
- 135 - JosÉ PelechÁ Puchau
- 109 - José Javier Soriano Valero
- 88 - José Vicente Alacreu Montes
- 95 - Juan Candel Gimenez
- 84 - Juan Carlos Deval Garcia
- 118 - Juan José Cano Vaquero
- 64 - Juan Manuel Pazos Lluch
- 37 - Juan Manuel Perez Alcantara
- 36 - Juan Manuel Salas Fores
- 77 - Julio Zarzo Escrich
- 42 - Laura Cambronero Lacasa
- 98 - Laura Contelles Benlloch
- 45 - Lola Hidalgo Sanchez
- 140 - Lucas Tejedor Mari
- 11 - Lucia Ramirez Cabo
- 75 - Luis Fuentes Piquer
- 99 - Luis Garcia Espinosa
- 56 - Lurdes Cano Pulido
- 83 - Manolo Bernad Garcia
- 105 - Manuel Rubio Perez
- 120 - Marcos Antonio Serrano Moya
- 80 - Maria Amparo Garcia Piquer
- 132 - Maria De Los Desamparados Ferrer Alcalà
- 126 - Migue Arocas Cordoba
- 87 - Miguel Angel Vicente Sanchez
- 21 - Miguel Castellano Pérez
- 8 - Mjose Lopez
- 1 - Montse Ribas Ochoa
- 74 - Nicolas Perez Fuentes
- 101 - Oscar Miquel CarriÓn
- 23 - Paco Claros Beneyto
- 33 - Pedro Fernandez Fernandez
- 51 - Pedro Juan Nieto Puchalt
- 59 - Pedro Pedrajas Sena
- 134 - Pepa Cortell Mateo
- 28 - Pilar Ruiz Rodriguez
- 49 - Pili Aegudo Saez
- 73 - Rafa Piquer Ramada
- 138 - Rafael Cesar Terroba
- 47 - Ramon Sanchis Gimeno
- 20 - Ramón Cano Amaya
- 96 - Reden Muñoz De La Llana
- 38 - Ruben Golfe Silvestre
- 39 - Salva Civera Sornosa
- 78 - Salva Orient Navarro
- 93 - Sandra Olmeda Domingo
- 147 - Sara Gómez Ibáñez
- 148 - Sara San Pedro Colomina
- 52 - SebastiÀ Contelles Palacios
- 2 - Sergio Almonacil Segura
- 117 - Sergio López Espejo
- 63 - Sergio Saez Lluch
- 30 - Simon Gonzalez Sanchez
- 24 - Teresa Moya Ramon
- 199 - Vicent Garcia San Rafael
- 124 - Vicent Miquel PeÑarrocha Pina
- 65 - Vicente Chelet Bolea
- 27 - Vicente Perez Garcia
- 76 - Victor Blay Martinez
- 5 - Victor Garcia Navarro
- 100 - Victor Julio TituaÑa Vasquez
- 44 - Victoria Contelles Benlloch
- 106 - Xisco Soriano Guasp
- 43 - Àngels Llavata Sanchis
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:16 Tiempo:13:57:57 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:10:14:13 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:53:28 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:22:56 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:30:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:25:55 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:27:49 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:46:41 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:13:07 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:46:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:38:24 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:14:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:56:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:09:21 |