XIX VOLTA A PEU GAVARDA
Infantil (2006/2007)
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Adrian Moscardo Munoz C.a. La Rabosa 00:04:37 |
2 Diego Lledo Diaz C.a. La Rabosa 00:04:39 |
3 Jaume Gimeno Ponz C.a. L´alcudia 00:04:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Moscardo Munoz | 00:04:37 | C.a. La Rabosa |
2 | Diego Lledo Diaz | 00:04:39 | C.a. La Rabosa |
3 | Jaume Gimeno Ponz | 00:04:58 | C.a. L´alcudia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lucia Gil Vidagany C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:04:55 |
2 Andrea Gonzalez Zacares C.a. La Rabosa 00:05:06 |
3 Sofia Aranda Exposito C.a. Algemesi 00:05:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Gil Vidagany | 00:04:55 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
2 | Andrea Gonzalez Zacares | 00:05:06 | C.a. La Rabosa |
3 | Sofia Aranda Exposito | 00:05:09 | C.a. Algemesi |
Corredor |
---|
1 Adrian Moscardo Munoz C.a. La Rabosa 00:04:37 |
2 Diego Lledo Diaz C.a. La Rabosa 00:04:39 |
3 Jaume Gimeno Ponz C.a. L´alcudia 00:04:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Moscardo Munoz | 00:04:37 | C.a. La Rabosa |
2 | Diego Lledo Diaz | 00:04:39 | C.a. La Rabosa |
3 | Jaume Gimeno Ponz | 00:04:58 | C.a. L´alcudia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lucia Gil Vidagany C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:04:55 |
2 Andrea Gonzalez Zacares C.a. La Rabosa 00:05:06 |
3 Sofia Aranda Exposito C.a. Algemesi 00:05:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Gil Vidagany | 00:04:55 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
2 | Andrea Gonzalez Zacares | 00:05:06 | C.a. La Rabosa |
3 | Sofia Aranda Exposito | 00:05:09 | C.a. Algemesi |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Adrian Moscardo Munoz
C.a. La Rabosa
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:04:37 |
2 |
Diego Lledo Diaz
C.a. La Rabosa
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:04:39 |
3 |
Lucia Gil Vidagany
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:04:55 |
4 |
Jaume Gimeno Ponz
C.a. L´alcudia
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:04:58 |
5 |
Eric Soler Monzo
C.a. La Rabosa
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:05:02 |
6 |
Adrian Perez Dominguez
C.a. Valencia Esports
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:05:06 |
7 |
Andrea Gonzalez Zacares
C.a. La Rabosa
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:05:06 |
8 |
Sofia Aranda Exposito
C.a. Algemesi
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:05:09 |
9 |
Alex Pla Martorell
C.a. L´alcudia
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:05:31 |
10 |
Anas Elharraf
Independiente
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:05:32 |
11 |
Bryan Sebastia Cuisinier
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:05:49 |
12 |
Alejandro Martin Oltra
Els Caragolets Valencia
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:05:51 |
13 |
Miriam Penarrocha Cervero
C.a. Algemesi
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:05:56 |
14 |
Teresa Oliver Tortajada
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:06:01 |
15 |
Lara Munoz Peris
C.a. L´alcudia
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:06:06 |
16 |
Alba Leon Llinares
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:06:07 |
17 |
Guillem Martinez Martinez
Independiente
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:07:31 |
18 |
Ilyass El Mafdoul
Independiente
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:07:34 |
19 |
Diego Albelda Alcaraz
C.a. Carcaixent
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:11:15 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 814 | 00:04:37 | 03:18 | Infantil - M | |
2 | 801 | 00:04:39 | 03:19 | Infantil - M | |
3 | 822 | 00:04:55 | 03:31 | Infantil - F | |
4 | 816 | 00:04:58 | 03:33 | Infantil - M | |
5 | 807 | 00:05:02 | 03:36 | Infantil - M | |
6 | 800 | 00:05:06 | 03:39 | Infantil - M | |
7 | 803 | 00:05:06 | 03:39 | Infantil - F | |
8 | 821 | 00:05:09 | 03:41 | Infantil - F | |
9 | 804 | 00:05:31 | 03:56 | Infantil - M | |
10 | 892 | 00:05:32 | 03:57 | Infantil - M | |
11 | 815 | 00:05:49 | 04:09 | Infantil - M | |
12 | 810 | 00:05:51 | 04:11 | Infantil - M | |
13 | 813 | 00:05:56 | 04:14 | Infantil - F | |
14 | 820 | 00:06:01 | 04:18 | Infantil - F | |
15 | 805 | 00:06:06 | 04:21 | Infantil - F | |
16 | 812 | 00:06:07 | 04:22 | Infantil - F | |
17 | 808 | 00:07:31 | 05:22 | Infantil - M | |
18 | 811 | 00:07:34 | 05:24 | Infantil - M | |
19 | 825 | 00:11:15 | 08:02 | Infantil - M |
Buscador
- 814 - Adrian Moscardo Munoz
- 800 - Adrian Perez Dominguez
- 812 - Alba Leon Llinares
- 810 - Alejandro Martin Oltra
- 804 - Alex Pla Martorell
- 892 - Anas Elharraf
- 803 - Andrea Gonzalez Zacares
- 815 - Bryan Sebastia Cuisinier
- 825 - Diego Albelda Alcaraz
- 801 - Diego Lledo Diaz
- 807 - Eric Soler Monzo
- 808 - Guillem Martinez Martinez
- 811 - Ilyass El Mafdoul
- 816 - Jaume Gimeno Ponz
- 805 - Lara Munoz Peris
- 822 - Lucia Gil Vidagany
- 813 - Miriam Penarrocha Cervero
- 821 - Sofia Aranda Exposito
- 820 - Teresa Oliver Tortajada
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:4 Tiempo:00:19:24 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:16:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:11:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:11:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:11:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:11:15 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a. La Rabosa | 4 | 00:19:24 |
C.a. L´alcudia | 3 | 00:16:35 |
C.a. Corriols Sueca | 2 | 00:11:02 |
C.a. Algemesi | 2 | 00:11:05 |
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas | 2 | 00:11:50 |
C.a. Valencia Esports | 1 | 00:05:06 |
Els Caragolets Valencia | 1 | 00:05:51 |
C.a. Carcaixent | 1 | 00:11:15 |