XIX VOLTA A PEU CATADAU
Benjamí 2010/2011
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Paco ARASTENY BONET C.A. Puçol 00:01:18 |
2 Adrian Munoz Peris C.a. L´alcudia 00:01:20 |
3 Marc Delgado Alcazar C.a. La Rabosa 00:01:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paco ARASTENY BONET | 00:01:18 | C.A. Puçol |
2 | Adrian Munoz Peris | 00:01:20 | C.a. L´alcudia |
3 | Marc Delgado Alcazar | 00:01:23 | C.a. La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Angela Oliver Tortajada C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:01:27 |
2 Noa Martorell Gonzalez Atletisme Alginet 00:01:31 |
3 Judit Alonso Esteve C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:01:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Oliver Tortajada | 00:01:27 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
2 | Noa Martorell Gonzalez | 00:01:31 | Atletisme Alginet |
3 | Judit Alonso Esteve | 00:01:33 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paco ARASTENY BONET C.A. Puçol 00:01:18 |
2 Adrian Munoz Peris C.a. L´alcudia 00:01:20 |
3 Marc Delgado Alcazar C.a. La Rabosa 00:01:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paco ARASTENY BONET | 00:01:18 | C.A. Puçol |
2 | Adrian Munoz Peris | 00:01:20 | C.a. L´alcudia |
3 | Marc Delgado Alcazar | 00:01:23 | C.a. La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Angela Oliver Tortajada C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:01:27 |
2 Noa Martorell Gonzalez Atletisme Alginet 00:01:31 |
3 Judit Alonso Esteve C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:01:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Oliver Tortajada | 00:01:27 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
2 | Noa Martorell Gonzalez | 00:01:31 | Atletisme Alginet |
3 | Judit Alonso Esteve | 00:01:33 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Paco ARASTENY BONET
C.A. Puçol
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:18 |
2 |
Adrian Munoz Peris
C.a. L´alcudia
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:20 |
3 |
Marc Delgado Alcazar
C.a. La Rabosa
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:23 |
4 |
Josep Regal Ros
C.a. L´alcudia
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:25 |
5 |
Angela Oliver Tortajada
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:27 |
6 |
Pere Palau Gomez
Triatlo Alginet
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:31 |
7 |
Noa Martorell Gonzalez
Atletisme Alginet
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:31 |
8 |
Victor Rosa Roig
Atletisme Alginet
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:32 |
9 |
Judit Alonso Esteve
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:33 |
10 |
Iris Moscardo Sangil
C.a. La Rabosa
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:34 |
11 |
Adriana Gonzalez Zacares
C.a. La Rabosa
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:36 |
12 |
Marcos Gonzalez
Atletisme Alginet
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:37 |
13 |
Sofia Serna Hervas
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:38 |
14 |
David Gasso Pascual
C.a. Ontinyent Interxaloc
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:39 |
15 |
Alberto Silvente Tomas
C.a. La Rabosa
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:40 |
16 |
Sergio Puchalt Lancho
Atletisme Alginet
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:40 |
17 |
Arnau Chilet Santos
Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:40 |
18 |
Nuria Alonso Espada
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:41 |
19 |
Yulen Garcia Moreno
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:41 |
20 |
Hugo Peris Del Amo
Independiente
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:41 |
21 |
Alvaro Velando Moreno
Atletisme Alginet
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:43 |
22 |
Daniel Pedrajas Abril
Independiente
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:44 |
23 |
Emma Aroca Coves
Covespeu
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:45 |
24 |
Alejandra Torres Gil
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:56 |
25 |
Eugeni Joares Sanz
Independiente
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:58 |
26 |
Mario Serrano Leal
Independiente
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:02:00 |
27 |
Alejandro Reig Perez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:02:04 |
28 |
Cristina Cabrero Sinisterra
Atletisme Alginet
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:02:08 |
29 |
Dani Perez Espert
Atletisme Alginet
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:02:12 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 402 | 00:01:18 | 02:39 | Benjamí - M | |
2 | 400 | 00:01:20 | 02:40 | Benjamí - M | |
3 | 425 | 00:01:23 | 02:46 | Benjamí - M | |
4 | 409 | 00:01:25 | 02:50 | Benjamí - M | |
5 | 428 | 00:01:27 | 02:54 | Benjamí - F | |
6 | 405 | 00:01:31 | 03:02 | Benjamí - M | |
7 | 423 | 00:01:31 | 03:02 | Benjamí - F | |
8 | 403 | 00:01:32 | 03:04 | Benjamí - M | |
9 | 433 | 00:01:33 | 03:06 | Benjamí - F | |
10 | 424 | 00:01:34 | 03:08 | Benjamí - F | |
11 | 401 | 00:01:36 | 03:12 | Benjamí - F | |
12 | 422 | 00:01:37 | 03:14 | Benjamí - M | |
13 | 443 | 00:01:38 | 03:16 | Benjamí - F | |
14 | 407 | 00:01:39 | 03:18 | Benjamí - M | |
15 | 412 | 00:01:40 | 03:20 | Benjamí - M | |
16 | 416 | 00:01:40 | 03:20 | Benjamí - M | |
17 | 427 | 00:01:40 | 03:20 | Benjamí - M | |
18 | 410 | 00:01:41 | 03:22 | Benjamí - F | |
19 | 432 | 00:01:41 | 03:22 | Benjamí - M | |
20 | 444 | 00:01:41 | 03:22 | Benjamí - M | |
21 | 419 | 00:01:43 | 03:26 | Benjamí - M | |
22 | 418 | 00:01:44 | 03:28 | Benjamí - M | |
23 | 421 | 00:01:45 | 03:30 | Benjamí - F | |
24 | 404 | 00:01:56 | 03:52 | Benjamí - F | |
25 | 417 | 00:01:58 | 03:56 | Benjamí - M | |
26 | 414 | 00:02:00 | 04:00 | Benjamí - M | |
27 | 431 | 00:02:04 | 04:08 | Benjamí - M | |
28 | 426 | 00:02:08 | 04:16 | Benjamí - F | |
29 | 436 | 00:02:12 | 04:24 | Benjamí - M |
Buscador
- 400 - Adrian Munoz Peris
- 401 - Adriana Gonzalez Zacares
- 412 - Alberto Silvente Tomas
- 404 - Alejandra Torres Gil
- 431 - Alejandro Reig Perez
- 419 - Alvaro Velando Moreno
- 428 - Angela Oliver Tortajada
- 427 - Arnau Chilet Santos
- 426 - Cristina Cabrero Sinisterra
- 436 - Dani Perez Espert
- 418 - Daniel Pedrajas Abril
- 407 - David Gasso Pascual
- 421 - Emma Aroca Coves
- 417 - Eugeni Joares Sanz
- 444 - Hugo Peris Del Amo
- 424 - Iris Moscardo Sangil
- 409 - Josep Regal Ros
- 433 - Judit Alonso Esteve
- 425 - Marc Delgado Alcazar
- 422 - Marcos Gonzalez
- 414 - Mario Serrano Leal
- 423 - Noa Martorell Gonzalez
- 410 - Nuria Alonso Espada
- 402 - Paco ARASTENY BONET
- 405 - Pere Palau Gomez
- 416 - Sergio Puchalt Lancho
- 443 - Sofia Serna Hervas
- 403 - Victor Rosa Roig
- 432 - Yulen Garcia Moreno
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:7 Tiempo:00:12:23 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:00:06:13 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:04:41 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:05:23 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:02:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:39 |
Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:56 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
Atletisme Alginet | 7 | 00:12:23 |
C.a. La Rabosa | 4 | 00:06:13 |
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas | 3 | 00:04:41 |
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet | 3 | 00:05:23 |
C.a. L´alcudia | 2 | 00:02:45 |
C.A. Puçol | 1 | 00:01:18 |
Triatlo Alginet | 1 | 00:01:31 |
C.a. Ontinyent Interxaloc | 1 | 00:01:39 |
Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam | 1 | 00:01:40 |
Covespeu | 1 | 00:01:45 |
C.e. La Porte Fresca | 1 | 00:01:56 |