XIX VOLTA A PEU CATADAU
Infantil 2006/2007
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Adrian Moscardo Munoz C.a. La Rabosa 00:04:53 |
2 Pablo De La Virgen Sanchis Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi 00:05:07 |
3 Jaume Gimeno Ponz C.a. L´alcudia 00:05:19 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Moscardo Munoz | 00:04:53 | C.a. La Rabosa |
2 | Pablo De La Virgen Sanchis | 00:05:07 | Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi |
3 | Jaume Gimeno Ponz | 00:05:19 | C.a. L´alcudia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura Vacas Dominguez C.e. Pobla 00:05:09 |
2 Andrea Gonzalez Zacares C.a. La Rabosa 00:05:19 |
3 Lucia Gil Vidagany C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:05:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Vacas Dominguez | 00:05:09 | C.e. Pobla |
2 | Andrea Gonzalez Zacares | 00:05:19 | C.a. La Rabosa |
3 | Lucia Gil Vidagany | 00:05:24 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura Vacas Dominguez C.e. Pobla 00:05:09 |
2 Andrea Gonzalez Zacares C.a. La Rabosa 00:05:19 |
3 Lucia Gil Vidagany C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:05:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Vacas Dominguez | 00:05:09 | C.e. Pobla |
2 | Andrea Gonzalez Zacares | 00:05:19 | C.a. La Rabosa |
3 | Lucia Gil Vidagany | 00:05:24 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Corredor |
---|
1 Adrian Moscardo Munoz C.a. La Rabosa 00:04:53 |
2 Pablo De La Virgen Sanchis Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi 00:05:07 |
3 Jaume Gimeno Ponz C.a. L´alcudia 00:05:19 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Moscardo Munoz | 00:04:53 | C.a. La Rabosa |
2 | Pablo De La Virgen Sanchis | 00:05:07 | Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi |
3 | Jaume Gimeno Ponz | 00:05:19 | C.a. L´alcudia |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Laura Vacas Dominguez
C.e. Pobla
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:05:09 |
1 |
Adrian Moscardo Munoz
C.a. La Rabosa
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:04:53 |
2 |
Andrea Gonzalez Zacares
C.a. La Rabosa
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:05:19 |
2 |
Pablo De La Virgen Sanchis
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:05:07 |
3 |
Lucia Gil Vidagany
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:05:24 |
3 |
Jaume Gimeno Ponz
C.a. L´alcudia
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:05:19 |
4 |
Sofia Aranda Exposito
C.a. Algemesi
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:05:26 |
4 |
Juan Jesus Alfonso Sanchez
Independiente
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:05:21 |
5 |
Anna Ferriols Bedmar
C.A. L´Alcudia
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:05:40 |
6 |
Alejandro Martin Oltra
Els Caragolets Valencia
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:05:41 |
6 |
Adriana Borreda Verdu
C.t. Carcaixent
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:05:53 |
7 |
Alex Pla Martorell
C.a. L´alcudia
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:05:42 |
7 |
Alba Redondo Juan
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:06:14 |
8 |
Joan Redolat Colas
Tridimonis
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:06:16 |
8 |
Natalia Redondo Juan
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:06:14 |
9 |
Andreu Burches Merlo
Triatlo Alginet
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:06:24 |
9 |
Lara Munoz Peris
C.a. L´alcudia
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:06:21 |
10 |
Teresa Oliver Tortajada
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:06:21 |
11 |
Delia Claudia Danila
Independiente
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:06:31 |
12 |
Laura De La Torre Ortega
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:06:51 |
13 |
Joana Marti Malonda
Almirunning Cullera
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:07:11 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 804 | 00:05:09 | 03:26 | Infantil - F | |
1 | 815 | 00:04:53 | 03:15 | Infantil - M | |
2 | 802 | 00:05:19 | 03:33 | Infantil - F | |
2 | 825 | 00:05:07 | 03:25 | Infantil - M | |
3 | 814 | 00:05:24 | 03:36 | Infantil - F | |
3 | 821 | 00:05:19 | 03:33 | Infantil - M | |
4 | 813 | 00:05:26 | 03:37 | Infantil - F | |
4 | 820 | 00:05:21 | 03:34 | Infantil - M | |
5 | 808 | 00:05:40 | 03:40 | Infantil - F | |
6 | 806 | 00:05:41 | 03:47 | Infantil - M | |
6 | 824 | 00:05:53 | 03:55 | Infantil - F | |
7 | 812 | 00:05:42 | 03:48 | Infantil - M | |
7 | 816 | 00:06:14 | 04:09 | Infantil - F | |
8 | 819 | 00:06:16 | 04:11 | Infantil - M | |
8 | 817 | 00:06:14 | 04:09 | Infantil - F | |
9 | 826 | 00:06:24 | 04:16 | Infantil - M | |
9 | 800 | 00:06:21 | 04:14 | Infantil - F | |
10 | 818 | 00:06:21 | 04:14 | Infantil - F | |
11 | 827 | 00:06:31 | 04:21 | Infantil - F | |
12 | 828 | 00:06:51 | 04:34 | Infantil - F | |
13 | 823 | 00:07:11 | 04:47 | Infantil - F |
Buscador
- 815 - Adrian Moscardo Munoz
- 824 - Adriana Borreda Verdu
- 816 - Alba Redondo Juan
- 806 - Alejandro Martin Oltra
- 812 - Alex Pla Martorell
- 802 - Andrea Gonzalez Zacares
- 826 - Andreu Burches Merlo
- 808 - Anna Ferriols Bedmar
- 827 - Delia Claudia Danila
- 821 - Jaume Gimeno Ponz
- 819 - Joan Redolat Colas
- 823 - Joana Marti Malonda
- 820 - Juan Jesus Alfonso Sanchez
- 800 - Lara Munoz Peris
- 828 - Laura De La Torre Ortega
- 804 - Laura Vacas Dominguez
- 814 - Lucia Gil Vidagany
- 817 - Natalia Redondo Juan
- 825 - Pablo De La Virgen Sanchis
- 813 - Sofia Aranda Exposito
- 818 - Teresa Oliver Tortajada
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:17:35 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:17:22 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:10:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:13:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:11 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi | 3 | 00:17:35 |
C.a. L´alcudia | 3 | 00:17:22 |
C.a. La Rabosa | 2 | 00:10:12 |
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas | 2 | 00:13:12 |
C.e. Pobla | 1 | 00:05:09 |
C.a. Algemesi | 1 | 00:05:26 |
C.A. L´Alcudia | 1 | 00:05:40 |
Els Caragolets Valencia | 1 | 00:05:41 |
C.t. Carcaixent | 1 | 00:05:53 |
Tridimonis | 1 | 00:06:16 |
Triatlo Alginet | 1 | 00:06:24 |
C.a. Corriols Sueca | 1 | 00:05:24 |
Almirunning Cullera | 1 | 00:07:11 |