XX VOLTA A PEU CATADAU
Cadets (2005-2008)
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Jaume Gimeno Ponz C.A. L´Alcudia 00:06:00 |
2 ALEJANDRO SILVENTE TOMAS Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:06:01 |
3 Vicent Vélez Vidal Caixa Rural Algemesí 00:06:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaume Gimeno Ponz | 00:06:00 | C.A. L´Alcudia |
2 | ALEJANDRO SILVENTE TOMAS | 00:06:01 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
3 | Vicent Vélez Vidal | 00:06:02 | Caixa Rural Algemesí |
Corredor |
---|
1 LAURA ALONSO ESTEVE C.A. Guadassuar 00:06:06 |
2 ADRIANA DEL CAMPO MUÑOZ Independiente 00:06:07 |
3 00:06:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURA ALONSO ESTEVE | 00:06:06 | C.A. Guadassuar |
2 | ADRIANA DEL CAMPO MUÑOZ | 00:06:07 | Independiente |
3 | CYNTHIA GOSP LAMBIEZ | 00:06:08 | RABOSA |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jaume Gimeno Ponz C.A. L´Alcudia 00:06:00 |
2 ALEJANDRO SILVENTE TOMAS Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:06:01 |
3 Vicent Vélez Vidal Caixa Rural Algemesí 00:06:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaume Gimeno Ponz | 00:06:00 | C.A. L´Alcudia |
2 | ALEJANDRO SILVENTE TOMAS | 00:06:01 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
3 | Vicent Vélez Vidal | 00:06:02 | Caixa Rural Algemesí |
Corredor |
---|
1 LAURA ALONSO ESTEVE C.A. Guadassuar 00:06:06 |
2 ADRIANA DEL CAMPO MUÑOZ Independiente 00:06:07 |
3 00:06:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURA ALONSO ESTEVE | 00:06:06 | C.A. Guadassuar |
2 | ADRIANA DEL CAMPO MUÑOZ | 00:06:07 | Independiente |
3 | CYNTHIA GOSP LAMBIEZ | 00:06:08 | RABOSA |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 UNAI MARTÍNEZ COVES C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet 00:06:09 |
2 OSCAR FARGUETA BONO Independiente 00:06:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNAI MARTÍNEZ COVES | 00:06:09 | C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet |
2 | OSCAR FARGUETA BONO | 00:06:10 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Jaume Gimeno Ponz
C.A. L´Alcudia
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:00 |
2 |
ALEJANDRO SILVENTE TOMAS
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:01 |
3 |
Vicent Vélez Vidal
Caixa Rural Algemesí
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:02 |
4 |
Víctor Bitica
C.A. Turís
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:03 |
5 |
Bryan Sebastià Cuisinier
C.A. Guadassuar
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:04 |
6 |
Bernat Vercher Martin
C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:05 |
7 |
LAURA ALONSO ESTEVE
C.A. Guadassuar
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:06:06 |
8 |
ADRIANA DEL CAMPO MUÑOZ
Independiente
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:06:07 |
9 |
CYNTHIA GOSP LAMBIEZ
RABOSA
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:06:08 |
10 |
UNAI MARTÍNEZ COVES
C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:09 |
11 |
OSCAR FARGUETA BONO
Independiente
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:10 |
12 |
Lucia Castelló Cerda
La Rabosa Alzira
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:06:11 |
13 |
Sergi Chenoll Miñana
C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:12 |
14 |
Lara González Asensi
C.A. Guadassuar
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:06:13 |
15 |
DANIEL CABRERO SINISTERRA
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:14 |
16 |
Núria Gómez Nadal
Atletisme Alginet
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:06:15 |
17 |
IRENE GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
C.A. Vilamarxant
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:06:16 |
18 |
PAULA GARCIA ANTONINO
C.A. La Vall d´Uixó
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:06:17 |
19 |
AITANA GIL CERVERA
C.A. Vilamarxant
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:06:18 |
20 |
ALBA CRUZ MERENCIANO
C.A. Vilamarxant
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:06:19 |
21 |
ROSER VILATA ESCURIA
C.A. Vilamarxant
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:06:20 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 511 | 00:06:00 | 03:00 | Cadet - M | |
2 | 508 | 00:06:01 | 03:00 | Cadet - M | |
3 | 519 | 00:06:02 | 03:00 | Cadet - M | |
4 | 505 | 00:06:03 | 06:02 | Cadet - M | |
5 | 509 | 00:06:04 | 03:04 | Cadet - M | |
6 | 514 | 00:06:05 | 03:04 | Cadet - M | |
7 | 500 | 00:06:06 | 03:05 | Cadet - F | |
8 | 504 | 00:06:07 | 03:07 | Cadet - F | |
9 | 523 | 00:06:08 | 03:08 | Cadet - F | |
10 | 501 | 00:06:09 | 03:09 | Cadet - M | |
11 | 522 | 00:06:10 | 03:10 | Cadet - M | |
12 | 524 | 00:06:11 | 06:11 | Cadet - F | |
13 | 503 | 00:06:12 | 06:12 | Cadet - M | |
14 | 515 | 00:06:13 | 06:13 | Cadet - F | |
15 | 518 | 00:06:14 | 03:14 | Cadet - M | |
16 | 510 | 00:06:15 | 03:15 | Cadet - F | |
17 | 512 | 00:06:16 | 03:16 | Cadet - F | |
18 | 507 | 00:06:17 | 03:17 | Cadet - F | |
19 | 513 | 00:06:18 | 03:18 | Cadet - F | |
20 | 516 | 00:06:19 | 03:19 | Cadet - F | |
21 | 517 | 00:06:20 | 06:20 | Cadet - F |
Buscador
- 504 - ADRIANA DEL CAMPO MUÑOZ
- 513 - AITANA GIL CERVERA
- 516 - ALBA CRUZ MERENCIANO
- 508 - ALEJANDRO SILVENTE TOMAS
- 514 - Bernat Vercher Martin
- 509 - Bryan Sebastià Cuisinier
- 523 - CYNTHIA GOSP LAMBIEZ
- 518 - DANIEL CABRERO SINISTERRA
- 512 - IRENE GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
- 511 - Jaume Gimeno Ponz
- 500 - LAURA ALONSO ESTEVE
- 515 - Lara González Asensi
- 524 - Lucia Castelló Cerda
- 510 - Núria Gómez Nadal
- 522 - OSCAR FARGUETA BONO
- 507 - PAULA GARCIA ANTONINO
- 517 - ROSER VILATA ESCURIA
- 503 - Sergi Chenoll Miñana
- 501 - UNAI MARTÍNEZ COVES
- 519 - Vicent Vélez Vidal
- 505 - Víctor Bitica
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:4 Tiempo:00:25:13 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:18:23 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:18:26 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:12:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:17 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.A. Vilamarxant | 4 | 00:25:13 |
C.A. Guadassuar | 3 | 00:18:23 |
C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet | 3 | 00:18:26 |
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa | 2 | 00:12:15 |
C.A. Turís | 1 | 00:06:03 |
Caixa Rural Algemesí | 1 | 00:06:02 |
RABOSA | 1 | 00:06:08 |
La Rabosa Alzira | 1 | 00:06:11 |
Atletisme Alginet | 1 | 00:06:15 |
C.A. L´Alcudia | 1 | 00:06:00 |
C.A. La Vall d´Uixó | 1 | 00:06:17 |