XVI VOLTA A PEU CATADAU
Infantil
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Albert Fuentes Independiente 00:05:03 |
2 Ruben Bermudez Fuset C.a. Xàtiva 00:05:05 |
3 Javier Rojas Del Castillo C.e.pobla 00:05:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Albert Fuentes | 00:05:03 | Independiente |
2 | Ruben Bermudez Fuset | 00:05:05 | C.a. Xàtiva |
3 | Javier Rojas Del Castillo | 00:05:09 | C.e.pobla |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Albert Fuentes Independiente 00:05:03 |
2 Ruben Bermudez Fuset C.a. Xàtiva 00:05:05 |
3 Javier Rojas Del Castillo C.e.pobla 00:05:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Albert Fuentes | 00:05:03 | Independiente |
2 | Ruben Bermudez Fuset | 00:05:05 | C.a. Xàtiva |
3 | Javier Rojas Del Castillo | 00:05:09 | C.e.pobla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura Castillo Ibañez Els Caragolets Valencia 00:05:39 |
2 Rocio Calabuig Santacatalina C.a. La Rabosa 00:05:47 |
3 Raquel Soler Rajadell C.e Pobla 00:05:50 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Castillo Ibañez | 00:05:39 | Els Caragolets Valencia |
2 | Rocio Calabuig Santacatalina | 00:05:47 | C.a. La Rabosa |
3 | Raquel Soler Rajadell | 00:05:50 | C.e Pobla |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Carlos Albert Fuentes
Independiente
Infantil-M
Tiempo: 00:05:03 |
2 |
Ruben Bermudez Fuset
C.a. Xàtiva
Infantil-M
Tiempo: 00:05:05 |
3 |
Javier Rojas Del Castillo
C.e.pobla
Infantil-M
Tiempo: 00:05:09 |
4 |
Ferran Vico Palau
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Infantil-M
Tiempo: 00:05:15 |
5 |
DÍdac Ibiza Zamora
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Infantil-M
Tiempo: 00:05:17 |
6 |
Jose Llopis Gonzalez
Independiente
Infantil-M
Tiempo: 00:05:20 |
7 |
Salvador Català Noguera
C.a. El Castellet
Infantil-M
Tiempo: 00:05:20 |
8 |
Adria Alventosa Cabrera
C. A. Canals
Infantil-M
Tiempo: 00:05:22 |
9 |
Carlos Fernández De Córdoba
C.a. Camesllargues
Infantil-M
Tiempo: 00:05:39 |
10 |
Laura Castillo Ibañez
Els Caragolets Valencia
Infantil-F
Tiempo: 00:05:39 |
11 |
Rocio Calabuig Santacatalina
C.a. La Rabosa
Infantil-F
Tiempo: 00:05:47 |
12 |
Raquel Soler Rajadell
C.e Pobla
Infantil-F
Tiempo: 00:05:50 |
13 |
Salva Oliver Tortajada
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Infantil-M
Tiempo: 00:05:57 |
14 |
Adria Marti Malonda
Independiente
Infantil-M
Tiempo: 00:06:03 |
15 |
Paula De La Concepcion Gisbert2
Atletisme Alginet
Infantil-F
Tiempo: 00:06:11 |
16 |
Joan Gascon Ausina
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Infantil-M
Tiempo: 00:06:17 |
17 |
Monica Vercher Martin
Tricarlet Coixos
Infantil-F
Tiempo: 00:06:25 |
18 |
Javier Prats Baixauli
Tragaleguas.org
Infantil-M
Tiempo: 00:06:35 |
19 |
Raul Lopez Alcover
C.a. L´alcudia
Infantil-M
Tiempo: 00:06:36 |
20 |
Eduardo Sanchis Puche
Atletisme Alginet
Infantil-M
Tiempo: 00:06:51 |
21 |
Elena García Hernandorena
Tricarlet Coixos
Infantil-F
Tiempo: 00:06:54 |
22 |
Josep Perez Lleo
Independiente
Infantil-M
Tiempo: 00:08:44 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 820 | 00:05:03 | 03:22 | Infantil-M | |
2 | 818 | 00:05:05 | 03:23 | Infantil-M | |
3 | 823 | 00:05:09 | 03:26 | Infantil-M | |
4 | 802 | 00:05:15 | 03:30 | Infantil-M | |
5 | 811 | 00:05:17 | 03:31 | Infantil-M | |
6 | 806 | 00:05:20 | 03:33 | Infantil-M | |
7 | 817 | 00:05:20 | 03:33 | Infantil-M | |
8 | 814 | 00:05:22 | 03:35 | Infantil-M | |
9 | 808 | 00:05:39 | 03:46 | Infantil-M | |
10 | 812 | 00:05:39 | 03:46 | Infantil-F | |
11 | 804 | 00:05:47 | 03:51 | Infantil-F | |
12 | 803 | 00:05:50 | 03:53 | Infantil-F | |
13 | 830 | 00:05:57 | 03:58 | Infantil-M | |
14 | 824 | 00:06:03 | 04:02 | Infantil-M | |
15 | 826 | 00:06:11 | 04:07 | Infantil-F | |
16 | 810 | 00:06:17 | 04:11 | Infantil-M | |
17 | 825 | 00:06:25 | 04:17 | Infantil-F | |
18 | 829 | 00:06:35 | 04:23 | Infantil-M | |
19 | 827 | 00:06:36 | 04:24 | Infantil-M | |
20 | 832 | 00:06:51 | 04:34 | Infantil-M | |
21 | 813 | 00:06:54 | 04:36 | Infantil-F | |
22 | 809 | 00:08:44 | 05:49 | Infantil-M |
Buscador
- 814 - Adria Alventosa Cabrera
- 824 - Adria Marti Malonda
- 820 - Carlos Albert Fuentes
- 808 - Carlos Fernández De Córdoba
- 811 - DÍdac Ibiza Zamora
- 832 - Eduardo Sanchis Puche
- 813 - Elena García Hernandorena
- 802 - Ferran Vico Palau
- 829 - Javier Prats Baixauli
- 823 - Javier Rojas Del Castillo
- 810 - Joan Gascon Ausina
- 806 - Jose Llopis Gonzalez
- 809 - Josep Perez Lleo
- 812 - Laura Castillo Ibañez
- 825 - Monica Vercher Martin
- 826 - Paula De La Concepcion Gisbert2
- 803 - Raquel Soler Rajadell
- 827 - Raul Lopez Alcover
- 804 - Rocio Calabuig Santacatalina
- 818 - Ruben Bermudez Fuset
- 830 - Salva Oliver Tortajada
- 817 - Salvador Català Noguera
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:11:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:13:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:13:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:36 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas | 2 | 00:11:12 |
Atletisme Alginet | 2 | 00:13:02 |
Tricarlet Coixos | 2 | 00:13:19 |
C.a. Corriols Sueca | 1 | 00:05:17 |
C.a. El Castellet | 1 | 00:05:20 |
C. A. Canals | 1 | 00:05:22 |
C.a. Camesllargues | 1 | 00:05:39 |
Els Caragolets Valencia | 1 | 00:05:39 |
C.a. La Rabosa | 1 | 00:05:47 |
C.e Pobla | 1 | 00:05:50 |
C.e.pobla | 1 | 00:05:09 |
C.e. La Porte Fresca | 1 | 00:06:17 |
C.a. Xàtiva | 1 | 00:05:05 |
Tragaleguas.org | 1 | 00:06:35 |
C.a. L´alcudia | 1 | 00:06:36 |