XXXVI VOLTA A PEU SANT ONOFRE D'ALGEMESÍ
10k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Mustapha Elaziz Caixa Rural Dralgemesi 00:32:17 |
2 Alejandro Tormo Velasco Cobardes Team 00:32:54 |
3 Mohamed Houd Chaibani Cobardes Team 00:33:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mustapha Elaziz | 00:32:17 | Caixa Rural Dralgemesi |
2 | Alejandro Tormo Velasco | 00:32:54 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Mohamed Houd Chaibani | 00:33:09 | Cobardes Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Rocio Calabuig Santacatalina La Rabosa Alzira 00:41:45 |
2 Patry Lorena Montalvo Itas Independiente 00:42:20 |
3 Nadia Crisan Caixa Rural Algemesi 00:42:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rocio Calabuig Santacatalina | 00:41:45 | La Rabosa Alzira |
2 | Patry Lorena Montalvo Itas | 00:42:20 | Independiente |
3 | Nadia Crisan | 00:42:36 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mustapha Elaziz Caixa Rural Dralgemesi 00:32:17 |
2 Alejandro Tormo Velasco Cobardes Team 00:32:54 |
3 Mohamed Houd Chaibani Cobardes Team 00:33:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mustapha Elaziz | 00:32:17 | Caixa Rural Dralgemesi |
2 | Alejandro Tormo Velasco | 00:32:54 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Mohamed Houd Chaibani | 00:33:09 | Cobardes Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alex Rodriguez Sabater Triatlo Carcaixent 00:33:43 |
2 Salva Ausina Gimeno Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:34:06 |
3 David Esteve Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:34:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Rodriguez Sabater | 00:33:43 | Triatlo Carcaixent |
2 | Salva Ausina Gimeno | 00:34:06 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
3 | David Esteve | 00:34:27 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Panduro Gonzalez Atletismo Benetusser 00:36:20 |
2 Angel Ramon Abella Mari Caixa Rural Algemesi 00:36:35 |
3 Jose Bosch Saez Crespo Runners 00:38:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Panduro Gonzalez | 00:36:20 | Atletismo Benetusser |
2 | Angel Ramon Abella Mari | 00:36:35 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
3 | Jose Bosch Saez | 00:38:20 | Crespo Runners |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Blasco Ano C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:36:50 |
2 Josep Llanes Castell C.a. Tortuga Algemesi 00:39:09 |
3 Juan Carlos Caro Garcia C.a. Tortuga Algemesi 00:40:34 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Blasco Ano | 00:36:50 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
2 | Josep Llanes Castell | 00:39:09 | C.a. Tortuga Algemesi |
3 | Juan Carlos Caro Garcia | 00:40:34 | C.a. Tortuga Algemesi |
Corredor |
---|
1 Antonio Lopez Lopez Cc La Rabosa Muntanya 00:38:14 |
2 Vicent Bru Chulia C.a. Samaruc El Palmar 00:38:52 |
3 Rocio Calabuig Santacatalina La Rabosa Alzira 00:41:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonio Lopez Lopez | 00:38:14 | Cc La Rabosa Muntanya |
2 | Vicent Bru Chulia | 00:38:52 | C.a. Samaruc El Palmar |
3 | Rocio Calabuig Santacatalina | 00:41:45 | La Rabosa Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Sanchez Lopez Tail Morvedre 00:39:06 |
2 Rafael Cotino Bondia Independiente 00:39:43 |
3 Fidel Hernandez Hernandez Independiente 00:40:50 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Sanchez Lopez | 00:39:06 | Tail Morvedre |
2 | Rafael Cotino Bondia | 00:39:43 | Independiente |
3 | Fidel Hernandez Hernandez | 00:40:50 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Patry Lorena Montalvo Itas Independiente 00:42:20 |
2 Maria Jose Vidal Garcia Independiente 00:45:05 |
3 Violeta Gomez Terre C.a. Gandia 00:47:13 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patry Lorena Montalvo Itas | 00:42:20 | Independiente |
2 | Maria Jose Vidal Garcia | 00:45:05 | Independiente |
3 | Violeta Gomez Terre | 00:47:13 | C.a. Gandia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Nadia Crisan Caixa Rural Algemesi 00:42:36 |
2 Sandra Pla Sanchis Caixa Rural Algemesi 00:43:38 |
3 Margarita Paucar Quezada Kallpa 00:44:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadia Crisan | 00:42:36 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
2 | Sandra Pla Sanchis | 00:43:38 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
3 | Margarita Paucar Quezada | 00:44:20 | Kallpa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Sanchez Samper Onsport Ocr 00:46:52 |
2 Lucia Martorell Bernabeu Independiente 00:50:18 |
3 Nadia Vila Navarro Ranning Club 00:50:44 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Sanchez Samper | 00:46:52 | Onsport Ocr |
2 | Lucia Martorell Bernabeu | 00:50:18 | Independiente |
3 | Nadia Vila Navarro | 00:50:44 | Ranning Club |
Corredor |
---|
1 Taila Pellicer Duato Independiente 00:48:55 |
2 Miriam Penarrocha Cervero C.a. Algemesi 00:54:42 |
3 Elena Garcia Hernandorena C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:56:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taila Pellicer Duato | 00:48:55 | Independiente |
2 | Miriam Penarrocha Cervero | 00:54:42 | C.a. Algemesi |
3 | Elena Garcia Hernandorena | 00:56:51 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Prese Claver Villagrasa Independiente 00:49:18 |
2 Alice Rebull Sancho Club De Correr Peus Quets 00:51:37 |
3 Silvia Tortajada Ahuir Sherpartanos 00:55:16 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prese Claver Villagrasa | 00:49:18 | Independiente |
2 | Alice Rebull Sancho | 00:51:37 | Club De Correr Peus Quets |
3 | Silvia Tortajada Ahuir | 00:55:16 | Sherpartanos |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Mustapha Elaziz Caixa Rural Dralgemesi 00:32:17 |
2 Angel Ramon Abella Mari Caixa Rural Algemesi 00:36:35 |
3 Josep Esteve Barbera C.e.c. Antella 00:37:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mustapha Elaziz | 00:32:17 | Caixa Rural Dralgemesi |
2 | Angel Ramon Abella Mari | 00:36:35 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
3 | Josep Esteve Barbera | 00:37:24 | C.e.c. Antella |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sandra Pla Sanchis Caixa Rural Algemesi 00:43:38 |
2 Maria Sanchez Samper Onsport Ocr 00:46:52 |
3 Maria Jose Carrasco Pla Caixa Rural Algemesi 00:48:55 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra Pla Sanchis | 00:43:38 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
2 | Maria Sanchez Samper | 00:46:52 | Onsport Ocr |
3 | Maria Jose Carrasco Pla | 00:48:55 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Mustapha Elaziz
Caixa Rural Dralgemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:17 |
2 |
Alejandro Tormo Velasco
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:54 |
3 |
Mohamed Houd Chaibani
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:09 |
4 |
Juan Vidal Ribero
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:11 |
5 |
Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:17 |
6 |
Alex Rodriguez Sabater
Triatlo Carcaixent
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:43 |
7 |
Salva Ausina Gimeno
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:06 |
8 |
David Esteve
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:27 |
9 |
Ruben Solves Vaya
Varilleros Ferrero
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:22 |
10 |
Otto Chafer
C.a. Correores Bunol
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:41 |
11 |
Juan Jose Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:55 |
12 |
David Panduro Gonzalez
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:20 |
13 |
Ivan Robles Collado
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:20 |
14 |
Miguel Vazquez Fernandez
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:24 |
15 |
Carlos Egidos
C,a Riky Sporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:25 |
16 |
Angel Ramon Abella Mari
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:35 |
17 |
Jorge Luzuriaga
Cdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:48 |
18 |
David Blasco Ano
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Júnior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:50 |
19 |
Rafa Martinez Perez
Matamon Trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:58 |
20 |
Ramon Bermejo Santa
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:11 |
21 |
Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:17 |
22 |
Josep Esteve Barbera
C.e.c. Antella
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:24 |
23 |
Marcel Gonzalez Martinez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:26 |
24 |
Paquito Cortes Esparza
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:43 |
25 |
Fran Garcia Gonzalez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:56 |
26 |
Marcos Peris Marco
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:02 |
27 |
Dani Frutos Ferrer
Concabeza Team
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:03 |
28 |
Antonio Lopez Lopez
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:38:14 |
29 |
Jose Bosch Saez
Crespo Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:20 |
30 |
Daniel Gonzalez Perez
C.t. Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:22 |
31 |
Carlos Bueno Miralles
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:29 |
32 |
Marino Blay Pardo
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:32 |
33 |
Fernando Dominguez Gimeno
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:32 |
34 |
Lorenzo Ferriol Bruixola
Cdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:42 |
35 |
Jose Vidal Salvador
Beniganim Trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:45 |
36 |
Daniel Guzman Mateu
C.d. Restaurante El Quijote
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:47 |
37 |
Vicent Bru Chulia
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:38:52 |
38 |
Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:00 |
39 |
Francisco Damin Picon Crespo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:00 |
40 |
Juan Sanchez Lopez
Tail Morvedre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:06 |
41 |
Josep Llanes Castell
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Júnior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:09 |
42 |
Fran Samper Lopez
Tritons Albalat
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:10 |
43 |
Jorge Perpina Ubeda
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:11 |
44 |
Pedro J. Culebras Vaquerizo
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:17 |
45 |
Salva Piqueres Martinez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:28 |
46 |
Daniel Sanchis Roig
Crespo Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:34 |
47 |
Rafael Cotino Bondia
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:43 |
48 |
Noel Tornero Caballero
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:48 |
49 |
Manolo Quilis Marco
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:54 |
50 |
Christofer Alonso
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:58 |
51 |
Fco Javier Blasco Rosa
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:01 |
52 |
Sergio Gonzalez Flores
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:07 |
53 |
Oscar Gomez Gandia
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:28 |
54 |
Jose Ignacio Jurado Miquel
C.c.vexes-lo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:33 |
55 |
Daniel Gandia Vila
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:33 |
56 |
Juan Carlos Caro Garcia
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Júnior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:34 |
57 |
Francisco Munoz Ortuno
Club Fondistas Yecla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:37 |
58 |
Gonzalo Montesinos Romero
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:39 |
59 |
Sergi Tormo Gonzalez
Beniganim Trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:39 |
60 |
Oscar Martinez Ferrer
La Rabosa
Júnior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:40 |
61 |
Ricardo Cuenca Romero
Concabeza Team
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:41 |
62 |
Cesar Maldonado Arias
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:45 |
63 |
Carles Lozano Beti
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:47 |
64 |
Carlos Miragall Colomar
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:48 |
65 |
Javier Arce Tomas
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:48 |
66 |
Fidel Hernandez Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
67 |
Marcos Molina Agudo
Independiente
Júnior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:51 |
68 |
Juan Enrique Espana Jimenez
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:52 |
69 |
Santiago Hernandez Felipo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:56 |
70 |
Diego Carbonell Peris
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:06 |
71 |
Jesus Javier Pena Canas
Delta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:06 |
72 |
Juan Manuel Penarubia Trenas
Nousofa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:13 |
73 |
Alex Julio Aleixandre
C.e.c. Antella
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
74 |
Juanjo Burguera Burguera
Daimus Tecnosport
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
75 |
Fran Navarro Serra
Crespo Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:26 |
76 |
Pedro Juan Mont Martin
Tritons Albalat
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:28 |
77 |
Vicente Pons Navarro
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:31 |
78 |
Jose Antonio Fernandez Montesinos
C.d Restaurante El Quijote
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:32 |
79 |
Luis Manuel Cervello Ferrada
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:33 |
80 |
Jeronimo Marco Mata
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:38 |
81 |
Rocio Calabuig Santacatalina
La Rabosa Alzira
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:41:45 |
82 |
Antonio Blasco Subiela
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:47 |
83 |
Alejandro Vilches Del Castillo
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:47 |
84 |
Jose Luis Alacreu Cano
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:04 |
85 |
Manuel Pallas Momparler
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:11 |
86 |
Carlos Oliver
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:16 |
87 |
Miguel Amoros Diaz
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:19 |
88 |
Patry Lorena Montalvo Itas
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:20 |
89 |
Juan Domingo Perez
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:30 |
90 |
Nadia Crisan
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:36 |
91 |
Basilio Fuentes Diaz-cano
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:41 |
92 |
Jose Marti
Cdupv
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:49 |
93 |
Cristian Fernandez Andres
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:03 |
94 |
Tony Cooper Villar
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:05 |
95 |
Enrique Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:09 |
96 |
Vicent Climent Blasco
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:12 |
97 |
Alberto Sanchis Bomboi
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:14 |
98 |
Victor Benaches Torrenti
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:16 |
99 |
Jorge Gil Esteban
C.a Utiel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:17 |
100 |
Diego Gil Romero
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:17 |
101 |
Francisco Molina Maestre
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:19 |
102 |
Jonathan Martinez Perez
Matamon Trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:21 |
103 |
Enrique Arnandis Amat
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:26 |
104 |
Jorge Pasarisas Gamez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:27 |
105 |
Sergio Sanchez Vidal
Sherpartanos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:30 |
106 |
Vicent Ubeda Belmonte
Independiente
Júnior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:32 |
107 |
Sandra Pla Sanchis
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:38 |
108 |
Cesar Minana Ferrero
Varilleros Ferrero
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:39 |
109 |
Oscar Serer Diranzo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
110 |
Oscar Cubillos Guillem
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:43 |
111 |
Ximo Giner Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:46 |
112 |
Luis Girbes Llopis
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:50 |
113 |
Hector Catala Olmos
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:51 |
114 |
Vicent Ribes
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:07 |
115 |
Francisco Bru Juan
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:10 |
116 |
Arcadi Machi
C.a. Benimodo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:14 |
117 |
Carlos Jimenez Martinez
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:16 |
118 |
Hector Granell Oliva
Independiente
Júnior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:18 |
119 |
Margarita Paucar Quezada
Kallpa
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:20 |
120 |
Carlos Canosa Castro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:24 |
121 |
David Lopez Arnal
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:26 |
122 |
Jesus Palau Mahiques
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:27 |
123 |
David Diaz Tejedor
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:27 |
124 |
Luis Sanchez Samblancat
Club Triatlo Alberic
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:29 |
125 |
Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:29 |
126 |
Jose Antonio Vino Mascarell
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:38 |
127 |
Loren Monzo Alonso
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:48 |
128 |
Vicente Sanz Hernandorena
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:48 |
129 |
Jorge Navarro Ribes
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:52 |
130 |
Roger Balderrama Franco
Club De Atletismo Corazon De America
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:55 |
131 |
Armando Giron
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:58 |
132 |
Manolo Ferrada Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:04 |
133 |
Vicente Ferrando Llorca
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:05 |
134 |
Maria Jose Vidal Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:05 |
135 |
Ignasi Vidal Arocas
C.a. Benimodo
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:08 |
136 |
Francisco Javier Arcis Beltran
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:12 |
137 |
Victor Tabasco March
A Tota Canya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:12 |
138 |
Oscar Bueno Ros
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:20 |
139 |
Jesus Girbes Borras
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:32 |
140 |
Sergio Botias Latorre
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:33 |
141 |
Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
Cronorunner Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:35 |
142 |
Vicent Machi Ros
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:36 |
143 |
Segundo Pedro Quishpe Quinapanta
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:41 |
144 |
Victor Llacer Guillem
Onsport Ocr
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:44 |
145 |
Ivan Villalba Badia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:44 |
146 |
Cesar Navarro Sanchez
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:45 |
147 |
Cesar Vanaclocha Camison
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:45 |
148 |
Jose Miguel Zornoza Alcover
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:46 |
149 |
David Grima Ferrada
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:00 |
150 |
Pere Lledo Sapina
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:01 |
151 |
David Ferragud Ferragud
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:02 |
152 |
Vicent Ferris David
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:03 |
153 |
Artur Zaragoza Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:07 |
154 |
Jose Chamorro Molina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:12 |
155 |
Toni Soler Barbera
Coixos Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:13 |
156 |
Salvador Limorti Climent
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:15 |
157 |
Daniel Vazquez Garcia
Ricky
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:16 |
158 |
Luis Causa Saez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:16 |
159 |
Juan Antonio Botias Perez
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:17 |
160 |
Juanjo Fillol
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:19 |
161 |
Carlos Monsalve
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:21 |
162 |
Carla Martinez Tarcons
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:21 |
163 |
Toni Buceta Lopez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:23 |
164 |
Paco Penarrocha Escutia
C.a. Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:23 |
165 |
Juan Antonio Lorenzo Morales
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:24 |
166 |
Jose Rafael Barber Sancho
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:26 |
167 |
Emilio Jose Molina Martin
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:26 |
168 |
Adrian Sanchez Ballester
Independiente
Júnior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:27 |
169 |
Raül Sanxis Mont
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
170 |
David Bueno Iglesias
Independiente
Júnior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
171 |
Jose Vaya Caldes
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:32 |
172 |
Juanjo Hernandez Campos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:32 |
173 |
Sara Rodenas Espi
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:36 |
174 |
Jorge Villalba Pellicer
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:42 |
175 |
Mariano Pascual Aguado
C.a. Lalcudia
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:43 |
176 |
Adolfo Peris Sanchis
C E Alt De La Creu-vallada
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:46 |
177 |
Ricardo Magraner Ferrando
Ct Alberic
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:48 |
178 |
Angel Rubio Talens
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:48 |
179 |
Aurora Piqueres
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:49 |
180 |
David Cervero Llacer
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:50 |
181 |
Jose Luis Parra Rodriguez
C.a Coixos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:51 |
182 |
Maria Sanchez Samper
Onsport Ocr
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
183 |
Bernardo Vercher Navarro
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:54 |
184 |
Carlos Colomina Benedito
C.t. Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:54 |
185 |
Aaron Rangel Algaba
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:55 |
186 |
Juan Vicente Torres Moreno
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:58 |
187 |
ANGEL MARTINEZ
GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS BENIFAIO
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:01 |
188 |
Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
Galgos Silla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
189 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
190 |
Francisco Tarin Castello
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:09 |
191 |
Toni Ortega Gomez
Cf Real Gandia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:11 |
192 |
Violeta Gomez Terre
C.a. Gandia
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:13 |
193 |
Benjamin Albelda Clari
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:16 |
194 |
Alejandro Palacios
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:18 |
195 |
Diego Soro Iborra
Matamon Trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:20 |
196 |
Ruben Guardiola Castilla
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:21 |
197 |
RAUL GARCÍA PEREZ
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:22 |
198 |
Jaime Revert Carbonell
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:29 |
199 |
Tomas Pla Maravilla
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:29 |
200 |
Francesc Sellens Escriva
G.e. La Carena La Font
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
201 |
Miguel Castell
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:35 |
202 |
Jaume Adam Roig
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:43 |
203 |
Jose Ramon Barbera Ferris
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:51 |
204 |
Javier Sangros Moncho
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
205 |
Francisco Canadas Puchades
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
206 |
Raul Bueno Miralles
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
207 |
Alejandro Giner
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:56 |
208 |
Sergio Pastor
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:59 |
209 |
Bernardo Garcia Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:00 |
210 |
Jerome Bertolutti
Alameda Training
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:05 |
211 |
Alfredo Llinares Talens
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
212 |
Francisco Serrano Rodriguez
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:10 |
213 |
Maties Aleixandre Torrent
Tritons Albalat
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:14 |
214 |
Elis Alepuz Hernandez
Gomezmadridkangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:14 |
215 |
Gada Niang
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:14 |
216 |
Francisco Javier Calero Punteros
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:16 |
217 |
Sergio Peris Vercher
C.t. Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:19 |
218 |
Luis Segura Lloret
Cachorrita Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:20 |
219 |
Salva Juan Mira
Rabosa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:20 |
220 |
Facundo Botija Carrion
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:20 |
221 |
Luis Hernandis Dominguez
Tritons Albalat
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:24 |
222 |
Juan Ramon Briz Requena
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:28 |
223 |
Jaime Ramirez Sanjuan
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:31 |
224 |
Paco Valenciano Da Costa
Sherpartanos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:33 |
225 |
Javier Lujan Fuentes
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:35 |
226 |
Omar Addat Asouab
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:36 |
227 |
Jorge Ruiz Garrigues
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:38 |
228 |
Carlos Llorens Valiente
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:38 |
229 |
Carles Baldovi I Viel
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:39 |
230 |
Emilio Fernandez Lopez
Las Gacelas A
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:42 |
231 |
Ana Jorda Jorcas
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:53 |
232 |
Vicent Roses Ferragud
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
233 |
Maria Jose Carrasco Pla
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
234 |
Taila Pellicer Duato
Independiente
Júnior - F
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
235 |
Francisco Selfa Canet
Club Triatlo Cullera
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:58 |
236 |
Hector Selfa
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:59 |
237 |
Jordi Boix
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:04 |
238 |
Rafael Solves Ribes
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:05 |
239 |
Luis Navidad Mendoza
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:08 |
240 |
Angel Araujo Fernandez
Gomez Madrid Kaungurs
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:08 |
241 |
Manuel Fernandez Mansilla
Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:08 |
242 |
Alicia Gil Martinez
C.a. Vila Dalaquas
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:13 |
243 |
Prese Claver Villagrasa
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:49:18 |
244 |
Carol Sales Chalver
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:21 |
245 |
Paco Sanchez Miralles
C.a Sense Pressa-el Verger
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:21 |
246 |
Mari Carmen Aranda Banda
Torrent Corre
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
247 |
Eduardo Orts Sanz
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:23 |
248 |
Xavi Blasco Gea
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:24 |
249 |
Luis Sales Capsi
Independiente
Júnior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:25 |
250 |
Hector Del Olmo Gomis
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:30 |
251 |
Carlos Hurtado Ricart
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:31 |
252 |
Juan Salvador Garcia Sanjuan
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:35 |
253 |
Jose Perez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:39 |
254 |
Juan Carlos Paez Albarracin
C.a.ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
255 |
Paco Navarro Franco
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:53 |
256 |
Nardo Garcia Alcover
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:53 |
257 |
David Molto Romero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:02 |
258 |
Andrea Castillo
S.m. Club Atletismo Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:04 |
259 |
Jose Luis Alarcon Terres
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:08 |
260 |
Victor Manuel Llorca Pastor
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:11 |
261 |
Pablo Gomez Ferrer
C.a. La Rabosa
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:15 |
262 |
Voro Martinez Camarasa
Al Trot Guadassuar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:17 |
263 |
Lluis Navarro Domingo
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:50:18 |
264 |
Lucia Martorell Bernabeu
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:18 |
265 |
Pilar Reig Fayos
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:18 |
266 |
Salva Clari Garcia
Crossfit Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:19 |
267 |
Daniel Corral Bono
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:20 |
268 |
Pilar Espert Lorente
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:20 |
269 |
Julian Sanz Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:20 |
270 |
Jose Manuel Tomas Pavia
Km3 Xativa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:23 |
271 |
David Avellan Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:23 |
272 |
Alfonso Moarales Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:28 |
273 |
Juan Miguel Rubio
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:30 |
274 |
Jose Juan Herranz Moya
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:34 |
275 |
Virginia Carreras La Venia
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:34 |
276 |
Julio Perez Ruiz
Club Triatlo Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:35 |
277 |
Francisco Gonzalez Llopis
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:35 |
278 |
Jose Vicente Barbera Bisbal
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:39 |
279 |
Jose Maria Santos Ferrera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:39 |
280 |
Agusti Gomis Baldovi
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:41 |
281 |
Ricardo Salvador Vivens Ballester
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:41 |
282 |
Juan Jose Morales Rodriguez
Calcheros Runners Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:42 |
283 |
Edelmiro Vila Tormo
Ranning Club
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:43 |
284 |
Nadia Vila Navarro
Ranning Club
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:44 |
285 |
Alba Bertomeu Sanchez Pastor
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:48 |
286 |
Javier Bay Ribes
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:52 |
287 |
Victor Sanchez Navarro
Clockwork
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:56 |
288 |
Enrique Fayos Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:03 |
289 |
Asensio Ribes Fontana
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:09 |
290 |
armando mahiques
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:11 |
291 |
Juan Corts
Corbera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:14 |
292 |
Jose Maria Vargas Fuentes
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:17 |
293 |
Elias Duran Soler
Clinic Fooat Sport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:18 |
294 |
Enrique Lli Tur
Los Gorditos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:21 |
295 |
Javier Toledo Garulo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:26 |
296 |
Carlos Simo Gimenez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:29 |
297 |
Gabriel Medina
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:30 |
298 |
Bernardo Jimenez Domenech
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
299 |
Pablo Lopez Perez
C. A Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
300 |
Josep Garcia Alaves
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
301 |
Jorge Cano Sanchez
Club Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:32 |
302 |
Isabel Tercero Vazquez
Atletisme Alginet
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:51:36 |
303 |
Tono H. Nunez
Cm Senglars Favara
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:36 |
304 |
Alice Rebull Sancho
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:51:37 |
305 |
Vicente Hernandez Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:38 |
306 |
Jose Vicente Roig Roig
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:44 |
307 |
Pascual Negre Martinez
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:46 |
308 |
Roger Lorente Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:49 |
309 |
Juan Carlos Ahullana Salom
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
310 |
Salvador Ubeda
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
311 |
Cesar Molla Costa
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
312 |
Juan Jose Aleixandre Romero
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:51 |
313 |
Vicente Marco Bru
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:51 |
314 |
Antonio Palacios
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:54 |
315 |
Franciaco March Torres
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:00 |
316 |
Jose Vicente Ferrer De La Cruz
Atletisme Corbera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:02 |
317 |
Sergio Casaudoumecq
Vexes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:05 |
318 |
Alexis Magraner Rosa
Atletisme Rantelles Almusafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:06 |
319 |
Carlos Padial Pons
C.c.vexes-lo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
320 |
Juan Francisco Escriva Bono
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:10 |
321 |
VICTOR CHANBÓ
ROQUETTE BENIFAIÓ
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:52:10 |
322 |
Salud Andreu Llacer
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:13 |
323 |
Federico Borges Saiz
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:21 |
324 |
Jose Carlos Benavent Castello
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:25 |
325 |
Vicente Escandell Castiella
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:25 |
326 |
Maria Gomez Ferrer
C.a. La Rabosa
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:25 |
327 |
Nestor Jimenez Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:32 |
328 |
Efrain Yepez Lanoza
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:32 |
329 |
Jesus David Oliver
Independiente
Júnior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:33 |
330 |
Ferran Santamaria
Independiente
Júnior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:39 |
331 |
Jose Emilio Enguix Barbera
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:39 |
332 |
Joan Borras Ferris
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:42 |
333 |
Sergi Gimeno Felici
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
334 |
Eduardo Jose Maiques Perales
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:44 |
335 |
German Giner Esteve
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:49 |
336 |
Victor Jimenez Rivas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:51 |
337 |
Pau Montalva Girbes
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:52 |
338 |
Manolo Carpena Escudero
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:59 |
339 |
Juan Jose Moscardo Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:00 |
340 |
Fernando Gonzalez Avellan
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:00 |
341 |
Silvia Vargas Rojas
Club De Atletismo Corazon De America
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:05 |
342 |
Victor Manuel Jimenez Garcia
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:09 |
343 |
Antonio Jesus Rubio Salcedo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:11 |
344 |
Francisco Ferrer Alarte
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:16 |
345 |
Salut Ferrer Vendrell
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:16 |
346 |
Paco Claros Beneyto
Ceu Run
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:18 |
347 |
Vicent Bort Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:22 |
348 |
Vicente Bayona
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:25 |
349 |
Hector Rubio Velazquez
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:27 |
350 |
Alvar Machi Oltra
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:32 |
351 |
Javier Sancho Alvaro
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:33 |
352 |
Jose Garcia Grimaldos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:33 |
353 |
Pedro Rovira Cerda
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:43 |
354 |
Pere Gonzalez
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:45 |
355 |
Cristian Calabuig
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
356 |
Sergio Anton Fdez De Gorostiza
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:57 |
357 |
Vicente Toldra
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:57 |
358 |
Javier Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:59 |
359 |
Susi Vicedo Minana
C A Corbera
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:00 |
360 |
Jose Vte Peris Devess
C.a.corbera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:00 |
361 |
Cristina Saa Veinat
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:10 |
362 |
Maria Teresa Barbera Puchades
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:10 |
363 |
Beatriz Ferris Barjola
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:10 |
364 |
Juan Carlos Mico Bataller
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:17 |
365 |
Eugeni Mora Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:18 |
366 |
Francisco Javier Flores Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:20 |
367 |
Lluis Beltran Gil
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:23 |
368 |
Pau Serrano Torres
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:28 |
369 |
Oscar Garcia Diez
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:34 |
370 |
Cinthia Evelin Zambrana Guayaravey
Ricky Sporteam
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:35 |
371 |
Miriam Penarrocha Cervero
C.a. Algemesi
Júnior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:42 |
372 |
Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
S.m. C.a. Cafeterias William
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:43 |
373 |
Miguel Angel Martinez Jareno
S.m. C.a. Cafeterias William
Júnior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:44 |
374 |
Jairon Carrion Alvarez
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:48 |
375 |
Candido Jimenez Borreguero
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:59 |
376 |
Vicent Marques Selles
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:03 |
377 |
Carlos Pecino Lozano
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:13 |
378 |
Silvia Tortajada Ahuir
Sherpartanos
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:55:16 |
379 |
Juan Zacares Vila
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:16 |
380 |
Jeremias Aguilar Marques
Sherpartanos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:19 |
381 |
Josep Girbes Breso
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:21 |
382 |
Jose Afredo Ruiz Chafer
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:23 |
383 |
Salvador Llorca Tales
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:32 |
384 |
Miriam Sabater Esteve
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:56:02 |
385 |
Eva Vicedo
C.m. Senglars Favara
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:08 |
386 |
Pedro Jose Roldan Ortiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:11 |
387 |
Miguel Poblador Adam
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:13 |
388 |
Fernando Vargas Zamora
Torrent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:16 |
389 |
Pablo Benavent Garcia
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:20 |
390 |
Juan Bernardo Ferris Castell
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:35 |
391 |
David Llops Goig
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:42 |
392 |
Luis Arnandis Bria
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:47 |
393 |
David Utrera Lorente
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:47 |
394 |
Ramon Trullenque Soria
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:48 |
395 |
Ana Hernandorena Alcover
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:51 |
396 |
Elena Garcia Hernandorena
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Júnior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:51 |
397 |
Javier Camarasa Cubells
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:56 |
398 |
Angel Roman
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:03 |
399 |
Alberto Boquera Escandell
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:03 |
400 |
Josep Lluis Ocheda Hervas
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:09 |
401 |
Aranda Moscardo Orquin
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:10 |
402 |
Sandra Capsir Maiques
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:11 |
403 |
Jaume Ballester Alberola
Sherpartanos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:13 |
404 |
Caterina Niclos Llorca
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:57:14 |
405 |
Leopoldo Lopez Juan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:28 |
406 |
Ivan Lozano Lluch
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:47 |
407 |
Vicente Cerveron Lleo
S.m. Club Esportiu Universitat De Valencia
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:48 |
408 |
Bernat Nogues Nogues
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:52 |
409 |
Luis Alama
Deportistas Solidarios
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:06 |
410 |
Jose Enrique Corts Folques
Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:22 |
411 |
Pilar Iglesias Ferragud
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:32 |
412 |
Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:34 |
413 |
Jose Javier Pico Bellver
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:41 |
414 |
Jose Vicente Alos Perez
C. A. Vila Dalaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:45 |
415 |
Jose Garcia Lara
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:51 |
416 |
Bernat Escriba Goncalves
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:59 |
417 |
Vanessa Charcos Verdes
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:00 |
418 |
Teresa Silla Ferris
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:01 |
419 |
David Ferris Saez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:02 |
420 |
Beatriz Navarro Moreno
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:02 |
421 |
Carolina Ramon Toran
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:02 |
422 |
Paqui Riera Roig
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:59:13 |
423 |
Maria Jose Salvador Gutierrez
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:59:13 |
424 |
Sergio Giner Sones
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:59:18 |
425 |
Alfredo Preus Sales
C.a. Corbera
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:21 |
426 |
Noelia Almada
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:22 |
427 |
Dani Serrano Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:28 |
428 |
Salut Guitart Calpe
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:28 |
429 |
Angel Mateo Lopez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:33 |
430 |
Hector Gomis Sanchis
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:35 |
431 |
Toni Revelles
Atletisme Benissa
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:59:37 |
432 |
ROSARIO GRANIZO
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:59:38 |
433 |
Nuria Borras Ortiz
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:00:03 |
434 |
Teresa Moya Ramon
Ceu Run
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:25 |
435 |
Roberto Perez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:29 |
436 |
Ricardo Botella Ferragud
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:00:34 |
437 |
Mari Sales Piera Nacher
Cc Pues Quets
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:00:53 |
438 |
Josep Hervas Peinado
Club Handbol Riola
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:54 |
439 |
Joaquin Donet Penades
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:08 |
440 |
Francisco Zahonero Frances
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:20 |
441 |
Maryan Andrushchak
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:24 |
442 |
Miguel Angel Franco Hoces
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:25 |
443 |
Vicent Vila Vila
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:26 |
444 |
Juan Masia Sabater
Club Tortuga
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:27 |
445 |
Jose Luis Munoz Serrano
Torrent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:40 |
446 |
ALEX MORALES
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:41 |
447 |
Ana Garcia Candel
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 01:01:45 |
448 |
Guillermo Torres Ferris
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:47 |
449 |
Carles Duart Benavent
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:48 |
450 |
Javier Soto Liu
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:49 |
451 |
Enrique Tristante Romeu
Panchos Bike
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:49 |
452 |
Jose Girbes Beltran
C.c.vexes-lo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:49 |
453 |
Charo Prado Gimenez
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:01:52 |
454 |
Luis Bisbal Marti
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:19 |
455 |
Gemma Jimenez Martinez
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 01:02:32 |
456 |
Cristina Matali Climent
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:02:39 |
457 |
Gabriela Popescu
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 01:02:39 |
458 |
Teresa Guitart Giner
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:02:41 |
459 |
Eva Hidalgo Monzo
Trencaones
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:02:41 |
460 |
Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:52 |
461 |
Dani Garcia Meseguer
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:28 |
462 |
Sara Garcia Candel
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 01:03:28 |
463 |
Jose Vicente Castell Sanfelix
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:28 |
464 |
Victor Aparisi
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:36 |
465 |
Rosa Beltran Pons
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:03:38 |
466 |
Ximo Montiel Navarro
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:04:04 |
467 |
Maria Jose Climent Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:04:15 |
468 |
Francisco Fernandez De La Fuente
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:04:46 |
469 |
Sonia Rodriguez Rios
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:04:50 |
470 |
Roberto Montesinos Domingo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:05:49 |
471 |
Pau Monteagudo Martorell
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:05:52 |
472 |
Jose Luis Munoz Solano
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:06:09 |
473 |
Jose Luis Pastor Fornes
La Cerveseta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:07:06 |
474 |
Vicente Hernandez Frances
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:07:07 |
475 |
Bernardo Tomas I Mascarell
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:07:43 |
476 |
EMILIO PASTOR JUAN
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:07:43 |
477 |
Jose Molina Donat
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:08:57 |
478 |
Jorge Cuevas Verdejo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:09:04 |
479 |
Raul Perez Villagrasa
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:09:21 |
480 |
Antonio Montanana Sanchez
S.d.correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:09:39 |
481 |
Rocio Illescas Del Rio
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:09:48 |
482 |
Jose Ramon Santamans Llorca
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:10:55 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 00:32:17 | 03:14 | Veterano A - M | |
2 | 2 | 00:32:54 | 03:17 | Veterano A - M | |
3 | 184 | 00:33:09 | 03:19 | Veterano A - M | |
4 | 455 | 00:33:11 | 03:19 | Veterano A - M | |
5 | 189 | 00:33:17 | 03:20 | Veterano A - M | |
6 | 135 | 00:33:43 | 03:22 | Sénior - M | |
7 | 522 | 00:34:06 | 03:25 | Sénior - M | |
8 | 525 | 00:34:27 | 03:27 | Sénior - M | |
9 | 285 | 00:35:22 | 03:32 | Veterano A - M | |
10 | 458 | 00:35:41 | 03:34 | Sénior - M | |
11 | 63 | 00:35:55 | 03:36 | Sénior - M | |
12 | 389 | 00:36:20 | 03:38 | Veterano B - M | |
13 | 408 | 00:36:20 | 03:38 | Veterano A - M | |
14 | 390 | 00:36:24 | 03:38 | Veterano A - M | |
15 | 380 | 00:36:25 | 03:38 | Veterano A - M | |
16 | 6 | 00:36:35 | 03:40 | Veterano B - M | |
17 | 512 | 00:36:48 | 03:41 | Veterano A - M | |
18 | 228 | 00:36:50 | 03:41 | Júnior - M | |
19 | 56 | 00:36:58 | 03:42 | Veterano A - M | |
20 | 100 | 00:37:11 | 03:43 | Veterano A - M | |
21 | 90 | 00:37:17 | 03:44 | Veterano A - M | |
22 | 122 | 00:37:24 | 03:44 | Sénior - M | |
23 | 34 |
Marcel Gonzalez Martinez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:37:26 | 03:45 | Veterano A - M |
24 | 214 | 00:37:43 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
25 | 177 | 00:37:56 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
26 | 304 | 00:38:02 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
27 | 395 | 00:38:03 | 03:48 | Sénior - M | |
28 | 449 | 00:38:14 | 03:49 | Sin Categorias | |
29 | 497 | 00:38:20 | 03:50 | Veterano B - M | |
30 | 520 | 00:38:22 | 03:50 | Veterano B - M | |
31 | 8 | 00:38:29 | 03:51 | Veterano A - M | |
32 | 180 | 00:38:32 | 03:51 | Veterano A - M | |
33 | 287 |
Fernando Dominguez Gimeno Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:38:32 | 03:51 | Veterano A - M |
34 | 510 | 00:38:42 | 03:52 | Veterano A - M | |
35 | 187 | 00:38:45 | 03:52 | Veterano A - M | |
36 | 196 | 00:38:47 | 03:53 | Veterano A - M | |
37 | 291 | 00:38:52 | 03:53 | Sin Categorias | |
38 | 129 |
Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:39:00 | 03:54 | Veterano B - M |
39 | 183 | 00:39:00 | 03:54 | Veterano A - M | |
40 | 411 | 00:39:06 | 03:55 | Veterano C - M | |
41 | 21 | 00:39:09 | 03:55 | Júnior - M | |
42 | 124 | 00:39:10 | 03:55 | Veterano A - M | |
43 | 201 | 00:39:11 | 03:55 | Veterano B - M | |
44 | 29 | 00:39:17 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
45 | 493 | 00:39:28 | 03:57 | Sénior - M | |
46 | 294 | 00:39:34 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
47 | 109 | 00:39:43 | 03:58 | Veterano C - M | |
48 | 147 | 00:39:48 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
49 | 305 | 00:39:54 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
50 | 445 | 00:39:58 | 04:00 | Sénior - M | |
51 | 171 | 00:40:01 | 04:00 | Veterano B - M | |
52 | 279 | 00:40:07 | 04:01 | Veterano A - M | |
53 | 153 | 00:40:28 | 04:03 | Veterano A - M | |
54 | 57 | 00:40:33 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
55 | 240 | 00:40:33 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
56 | 22 | 00:40:34 | 04:03 | Júnior - M | |
57 | 527 | 00:40:37 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
58 | 117 | 00:40:39 | 04:04 | Sénior - M | |
59 | 186 | 00:40:39 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
60 | 505 | 00:40:40 | 04:04 | Júnior - M | |
61 | 413 | 00:40:41 | 04:04 | Sénior - M | |
62 | 500 | 00:40:45 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
63 | 32 | 00:40:47 | 04:05 | Veterano A - M | |
64 | 54 | 00:40:48 | 04:05 | Veterano A - M | |
65 | 385 | 00:40:48 | 04:05 | Sénior - M | |
66 | 469 | 00:40:50 | 04:05 | Veterano C - M | |
67 | 405 | 00:40:51 | 04:05 | Júnior - M | |
68 | 17 | 00:40:52 | 04:05 | Veterano C - M | |
69 | 131 | 00:40:56 | 04:06 | Veterano B - M | |
70 | 46 | 00:41:06 | 04:07 | Veterano A - M | |
71 | 326 | 00:41:06 | 04:07 | Veterano A - M | |
72 | 61 | 00:41:13 | 04:07 | Veterano B - M | |
73 | 123 | 00:41:23 | 04:08 | Sénior - M | |
74 | 508 | 00:41:23 | 04:08 | Veterano C - M | |
75 | 454 | 00:41:26 | 04:09 | Veterano B - M | |
76 | 102 | 00:41:28 | 04:09 | Veterano A - M | |
77 | 71 | 00:41:31 | 04:09 | Veterano B - M | |
78 | 190 |
Jose Antonio Fernandez Montesinos C.d Restaurante El Quijote |
00:41:32 | 04:09 | Veterano B - M |
79 | 158 | 00:41:33 | 04:09 | Veterano B - M | |
80 | 226 | 00:41:38 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
81 | 414 | 00:41:45 | 04:10 | Sin Categorias | |
82 | 227 | 00:41:47 | 04:11 | Veterano B - M | |
83 | 238 |
Alejandro Vilches Del Castillo Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:41:47 | 04:11 | Veterano A - M |
84 | 523 | 00:42:04 | 04:12 | Veterano C - M | |
85 | 298 | 00:42:11 | 04:13 | Veterano B - M | |
86 | 383 | 00:42:16 | 04:14 | Sénior - M | |
87 | 498 | 00:42:19 | 04:14 | Veterano C - M | |
88 | 373 | 00:42:20 | 04:14 | Veterano B - F | |
89 | 13 | 00:42:30 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
90 | 436 | 00:42:36 | 04:16 | Veterano A - F | |
91 | 23 | 00:42:41 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
92 | 387 | 00:42:49 | 04:17 | Veterano C - M | |
93 | 38 | 00:43:03 | 04:18 | Sénior - M | |
94 | 517 | 00:43:05 | 04:18 | Sénior - M | |
95 | 309 | 00:43:09 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
96 | 12 | 00:43:12 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
97 | 15 | 00:43:14 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
98 | 409 | 00:43:16 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
99 | 40 | 00:43:17 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
100 | 41 | 00:43:17 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
101 | 42 | 00:43:19 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
102 | 524 | 00:43:21 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
103 | 484 | 00:43:26 | 04:21 | Veterano B - M | |
104 | 262 | 00:43:27 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
105 | 288 | 00:43:30 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
106 | 481 | 00:43:32 | 04:21 | Júnior - M | |
107 | 4 | 00:43:38 | 04:22 | Veterano A - F | |
108 | 282 | 00:43:39 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
109 | 384 | 00:43:42 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
110 | 48 | 00:43:43 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
111 | 263 | 00:43:46 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
112 | 433 | 00:43:50 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
113 | 377 | 00:43:51 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
114 | 354 | 00:44:07 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
115 | 330 | 00:44:10 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
116 | 421 | 00:44:14 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
117 | 485 | 00:44:16 | 04:26 | Sénior - M | |
118 | 521 | 00:44:18 | 04:26 | Júnior - M | |
119 | 509 | 00:44:20 | 04:26 | Veterano A - F | |
120 | 351 | 00:44:24 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
121 | 193 | 00:44:26 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
122 | 64 | 00:44:27 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
123 | 471 | 00:44:27 | 04:27 | Veterano A - M | |
124 | 37 | 00:44:29 | 04:27 | Veterano A - M | |
125 | 460 | 00:44:29 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
126 | 303 | 00:44:38 | 04:28 | Veterano C - M | |
127 | 126 | 00:44:48 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
128 | 317 | 00:44:48 | 04:29 | Veterano C - M | |
129 | 438 | 00:44:52 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
130 | 495 |
Roger Balderrama Franco Club De Atletismo Corazon De America |
00:44:55 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M |
131 | 371 | 00:44:58 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
132 | 55 | 00:45:04 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
133 | 3 | 00:45:05 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
134 | 464 | 00:45:05 | 04:30 | Veterano B - F | |
135 | 220 | 00:45:08 | 04:31 | Sénior - M | |
136 | 115 | 00:45:12 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
137 | 473 | 00:45:12 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
138 | 20 | 00:45:20 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
139 | 321 | 00:45:32 | 04:33 | Veterano B - M | |
140 | 430 | 00:45:33 | 04:33 | Sénior - M | |
141 | 502 | 00:45:35 | 04:34 | Veterano C - M | |
142 | 280 | 00:45:36 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
143 | 518 | 00:45:41 | 04:34 | Veterano C - M | |
144 | 112 | 00:45:44 | 04:34 | Sénior - M | |
145 | 185 | 00:45:44 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
146 | 140 | 00:45:45 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
147 | 248 | 00:45:45 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
148 | 267 | 00:45:46 | 04:35 | Veterano B - M | |
149 | 480 | 00:46:00 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
150 | 289 | 00:46:01 | 04:36 | Veterano C - M | |
151 | 7 | 00:46:02 | 04:36 | Sénior - M | |
152 | 482 | 00:46:03 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
153 | 50 | 00:46:07 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
154 | 49 | 00:46:12 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
155 | 165 | 00:46:13 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
156 | 246 | 00:46:15 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
157 | 393 | 00:46:16 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
158 | 419 | 00:46:16 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
159 | 432 | 00:46:17 | 04:38 | Veterano C - M | |
160 | 361 | 00:46:19 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
161 | 133 | 00:46:21 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
162 | 149 | 00:46:21 | 04:38 | Veterano A - F | |
163 | 130 | 00:46:23 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
164 | 418 | 00:46:23 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
165 | 386 | 00:46:24 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
166 | 121 | 00:46:26 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
167 | 375 |
Emilio Jose Molina Martin Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:46:26 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M |
168 | 466 | 00:46:27 | 04:39 | Júnior - M | |
169 | 237 | 00:46:28 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
170 | 465 | 00:46:28 | 04:39 | Júnior - M | |
171 | 137 | 00:46:32 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
172 | 224 | 00:46:32 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
173 | 300 | 00:46:36 | 04:40 | Veterano A - F | |
174 | 257 | 00:46:42 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
175 | 290 | 00:46:43 | 04:40 | Veterano C - M | |
176 | 463 | 00:46:46 | 04:41 | Veterano C - M | |
177 | 36 | 00:46:48 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
178 | 250 | 00:46:48 | 04:41 | Sénior - M | |
179 | 188 | 00:46:49 | 04:41 | Veterano A - F | |
180 | 170 | 00:46:50 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
181 | 152 | 00:46:51 | 04:41 | Veterano B - M | |
182 | 113 | 00:46:52 | 04:41 | Sénior - F | |
183 | 145 | 00:46:54 | 04:41 | Veterano B - M | |
184 | 396 | 00:46:54 | 04:41 | Veterano B - M | |
185 | 278 | 00:46:55 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
186 | 277 | 00:46:58 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
187 | 528 | 00:47:01 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
188 | 160 | 00:47:08 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
189 | 444 | 00:47:08 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
190 | 242 | 00:47:09 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
191 | 470 | 00:47:11 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
192 | 503 | 00:47:13 | 04:43 | Veterano B - F | |
193 | 249 | 00:47:16 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
194 | 243 | 00:47:18 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
195 | 146 | 00:47:20 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
196 | 297 | 00:47:21 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
197 | 601 | 00:47:22 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
198 | 62 | 00:47:29 | 04:45 | Sénior - M | |
199 | 452 | 00:47:29 | 04:45 | Veterano C - M | |
200 | 353 | 00:47:31 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
201 | 391 | 00:47:35 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
202 | 25 | 00:47:43 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
203 | 388 | 00:47:51 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
204 | 261 | 00:47:52 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
205 | 265 | 00:47:52 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
206 | 270 | 00:47:52 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
207 | 357 | 00:47:56 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
208 | 198 | 00:47:59 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
209 | 235 | 00:48:00 | 04:48 | Veterano C - M | |
210 | 273 | 00:48:05 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
211 | 229 | 00:48:07 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
212 | 397 | 00:48:10 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
213 | 103 | 00:48:14 | 04:49 | Veterano A - M | |
214 | 172 | 00:48:14 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
215 | 232 | 00:48:14 | 04:49 | Veterano A - M | |
216 | 382 | 00:48:16 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
217 | 101 | 00:48:19 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
218 | 107 | 00:48:20 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
219 | 231 | 00:48:20 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
220 | 341 | 00:48:20 | 04:50 | Veterano C - M | |
221 | 114 | 00:48:24 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
222 | 151 | 00:48:28 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
223 | 344 | 00:48:31 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
224 | 275 | 00:48:33 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
225 | 514 | 00:48:35 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
226 | 489 | 00:48:36 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
227 | 194 | 00:48:38 | 04:52 | Sénior - M | |
228 | 491 | 00:48:38 | 04:52 | Sénior - M | |
229 | 310 | 00:48:39 | 04:52 | Sénior - M | |
230 | 98 | 00:48:42 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
231 | 332 | 00:48:53 | 04:53 | Veterano A - F | |
232 | 43 | 00:48:55 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
233 | 60 | 00:48:55 | 04:54 | Veterano B - F | |
234 | 478 | 00:48:55 | 04:54 | Júnior - F | |
235 | 338 | 00:48:58 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
236 | 403 | 00:48:59 | 04:54 | Sénior - M | |
237 | 253 | 00:49:04 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
238 | 347 | 00:49:05 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
239 | 108 | 00:49:08 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
240 | 154 | 00:49:08 | 04:55 | Veterano C - M | |
241 | 199 | 00:49:08 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
242 | 138 | 00:49:13 | 04:55 | Veterano B - F | |
243 | 425 | 00:49:18 | 04:19 | Veterano C - F | |
244 | 125 | 00:49:21 | 04:56 | Veterano B - F | |
245 | 320 | 00:49:21 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
246 | 105 | 00:49:22 | 04:56 | Veterano A - F | |
247 | 173 | 00:49:23 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
248 | 5 | 00:49:24 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
249 | 339 | 00:49:25 | 04:56 | Júnior - M | |
250 | 417 | 00:49:30 | 04:57 | Sénior - M | |
251 | 492 | 00:49:31 | 04:57 | Sénior - M | |
252 | 28 | 00:49:35 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
253 | 266 | 00:49:39 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
254 | 331 | 00:49:48 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
255 | 213 | 00:49:53 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
256 | 336 | 00:49:53 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
257 | 296 | 00:50:02 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
258 | 16 | 00:50:04 | 05:00 | Veterano A - F | |
259 | 44 | 00:50:08 | 05:01 | Sénior - M | |
260 | 254 | 00:50:11 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
261 | 222 | 00:50:15 | 05:02 | Sénior - M | |
262 | 241 | 00:50:17 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
263 | 35 | 00:50:18 | 05:02 | Sin Categorias | |
264 | 45 | 00:50:18 | 05:02 | Sénior - F | |
265 | 118 | 00:50:18 | 05:02 | Veterano A - F | |
266 | 67 | 00:50:19 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
267 | 66 | 00:50:20 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
268 | 324 | 00:50:20 | 05:02 | Veterano B - F | |
269 | 335 | 00:50:20 | 05:02 | Veterano C - M | |
270 | 142 | 00:50:23 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
271 | 459 | 00:50:23 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
272 | 443 | 00:50:28 | 05:03 | Veterano C - M | |
273 | 402 | 00:50:30 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
274 | 181 | 00:50:34 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
275 | 362 | 00:50:34 | 05:03 | Veterano A - F | |
276 | 27 | 00:50:35 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
277 | 323 | 00:50:35 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
278 | 162 | 00:50:39 | 05:04 | Veterano C - M | |
279 | 431 | 00:50:39 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
280 | 110 | 00:50:41 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
281 | 210 | 00:50:41 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
282 | 490 | 00:50:42 | 05:04 | Veterano C - M | |
283 | 516 | 00:50:43 | 05:04 | Veterano C - M | |
284 | 515 | 00:50:44 | 05:04 | Sénior - F | |
285 | 68 |
Alba Bertomeu Sanchez Pastor Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:50:48 | 05:05 | Sénior - F |
286 | 79 | 00:50:52 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
287 | 372 | 00:50:56 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
288 | 208 | 00:51:03 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
289 | 328 | 00:51:09 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
290 | 529 | 00:51:11 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
291 | 157 | 00:51:14 | 05:07 | Veterano B - M | |
292 | 202 | 00:51:17 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
293 | 258 | 00:51:18 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
294 | 381 | 00:51:21 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
295 | 526 | 00:51:26 | 05:09 | Veterano C - M | |
296 | 342 | 00:51:29 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
297 | 363 | 00:51:30 | 05:09 | Sénior - M | |
298 | 209 | 00:51:31 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
299 | 315 | 00:51:31 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
300 | 343 | 00:51:31 | 05:09 | Veterano C - M | |
301 | 350 | 00:51:32 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
302 | 244 | 00:51:36 | 05:10 | Sin Categorias | |
303 | 333 | 00:51:36 | 05:10 | Veterano C - M | |
304 | 420 | 00:51:37 | 05:10 | Veterano C - F | |
305 | 451 | 00:51:38 | 05:10 | Veterano A - M | |
306 | 167 | 00:51:44 | 05:10 | Veterano C - M | |
307 | 197 | 00:51:46 | 05:11 | Sénior - M | |
308 | 306 | 00:51:49 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
309 | 211 | 00:51:50 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
310 | 308 | 00:51:50 | 05:11 | Veterano C - M | |
311 | 337 | 00:51:50 | 05:11 | Veterano C - M | |
312 | 104 | 00:51:51 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
313 | 467 | 00:51:51 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
314 | 116 | 00:51:54 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
315 | 11 | 00:52:00 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
316 | 501 | 00:52:02 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
317 | 251 | 00:52:05 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
318 | 447 | 00:52:06 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
319 | 176 | 00:52:07 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
320 | 111 | 00:52:10 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
321 | 603 | 00:52:10 | 05:13 | Sin Categorias | |
322 | 10 | 00:52:13 | 05:13 | Veterano B - F | |
323 | 175 | 00:52:21 | 05:14 | Veterano C - M | |
324 | 141 | 00:52:25 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
325 | 143 | 00:52:25 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
326 | 192 | 00:52:25 | 05:14 | Sénior - F | |
327 | 276 | 00:52:32 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
328 | 486 | 00:52:32 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
329 | 284 | 00:52:33 | 05:15 | Júnior - M | |
330 | 84 | 00:52:39 | 05:16 | Júnior - M | |
331 | 168 | 00:52:39 | 05:16 | Veterano C - M | |
332 | 426 | 00:52:42 | 05:16 | Sénior - M | |
333 | 410 | 00:52:43 | 05:16 | Sénior - M | |
334 | 132 | 00:52:44 | 05:16 | Veterano B - M | |
335 | 295 | 00:52:49 | 05:17 | Veterano A - M | |
336 | 472 | 00:52:51 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
337 | 245 | 00:52:52 | 05:17 | Veterano A - M | |
338 | 369 | 00:52:59 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
339 | 39 | 00:53:00 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
340 | 367 | 00:53:00 | 05:18 | Veterano C - M | |
341 | 494 | 00:53:05 | 05:18 | Veterano A - F | |
342 | 255 | 00:53:09 | 05:19 | Veterano A - M | |
343 | 483 | 00:53:11 | 05:19 | Veterano A - M | |
344 | 218 | 00:53:16 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
345 | 219 | 00:53:16 | 05:20 | Sénior - F | |
346 | 359 | 00:53:18 | 05:20 | Veterano C - M | |
347 | 268 | 00:53:22 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
348 | 299 | 00:53:25 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
349 | 283 | 00:53:27 | 05:21 | Sénior - M | |
350 | 415 | 00:53:32 | 05:21 | Sénior - M | |
351 | 355 | 00:53:33 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
352 | 356 | 00:53:33 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
353 | 412 | 00:53:43 | 05:22 | Sénior - M | |
354 | 348 | 00:53:45 | 05:22 | Sénior - M | |
355 | 52 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | Sénior - M | |
356 | 86 |
Sergio Anton Fdez De Gorostiza Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:53:57 | 05:24 | Veterano A - M |
357 | 313 | 00:53:57 | 05:24 | Veterano C - M | |
358 | 499 | 00:53:59 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
359 | 474 | 00:54:00 | 05:24 | Veterano B - F | |
360 | 476 | 00:54:00 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
361 | 9 | 00:54:10 | 05:25 | Sénior - F | |
362 | 72 | 00:54:10 | 05:25 | Sénior - F | |
363 | 128 | 00:54:10 | 05:25 | Sénior - F | |
364 | 73 | 00:54:17 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
365 | 74 | 00:54:18 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
366 | 406 | 00:54:20 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
367 | 322 | 00:54:23 | 05:26 | Sénior - M | |
368 | 450 | 00:54:28 | 05:27 | Veterano B - M | |
369 | 30 | 00:54:34 | 05:27 | Veterano B - M | |
370 | 456 | 00:54:35 | 05:28 | Veterano A - F | |
371 | 416 | 00:54:42 | 05:28 | Júnior - F | |
372 | 325 | 00:54:43 | 05:28 | Veterano C - M | |
373 | 461 | 00:54:44 | 05:28 | Júnior - M | |
374 | 448 | 00:54:48 | 05:29 | Sénior - M | |
375 | 477 | 00:54:59 | 05:30 | Veterano C - M | |
376 | 83 | 00:55:03 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
377 | 407 | 00:55:13 | 05:31 | Veterano B - M | |
378 | 155 | 00:55:16 | 05:32 | Veterano C - F | |
379 | 216 | 00:55:16 | 05:32 | Veterano A - M | |
380 | 247 | 00:55:19 | 05:32 | Veterano C - M | |
381 | 89 | 00:55:21 | 05:32 | Sénior - M | |
382 | 156 | 00:55:23 | 05:32 | Sénior - M | |
383 | 272 | 00:55:32 | 05:33 | Veterano C - M | |
384 | 26 | 00:56:02 | 05:36 | Sin Categorias | |
385 | 479 | 00:56:08 | 05:37 | Veterano B - F | |
386 | 81 | 00:56:11 | 05:37 | Veterano A - M | |
387 | 77 | 00:56:13 | 05:37 | Veterano B - M | |
388 | 106 | 00:56:16 | 05:38 | Veterano A - M | |
389 | 33 | 00:56:20 | 05:38 | Veterano C - M | |
390 | 346 | 00:56:35 | 05:40 | Veterano C - M | |
391 | 281 | 00:56:42 | 05:40 | Veterano B - M | |
392 | 136 | 00:56:47 | 05:41 | Veterano C - M | |
393 | 200 | 00:56:47 | 05:41 | Sénior - M | |
394 | 182 | 00:56:48 | 05:41 | Veterano C - M | |
395 | 301 | 00:56:51 | 05:41 | Veterano B - F | |
396 | 302 | 00:56:51 | 05:41 | Júnior - F | |
397 | 423 | 00:56:56 | 05:42 | Veterano C - M | |
398 | 274 | 00:57:03 | 05:42 | Sénior - M | |
399 | 453 | 00:57:03 | 05:42 | Sénior - M | |
400 | 95 | 00:57:09 | 05:43 | Veterano B - M | |
401 | 204 | 00:57:10 | 05:43 | Veterano A - F | |
402 | 292 | 00:57:11 | 05:43 | Veterano A - F | |
403 | 446 | 00:57:13 | 05:43 | Veterano B - M | |
404 | 286 | 00:57:14 | 05:43 | Sénior - F | |
405 | 87 | 00:57:28 | 05:45 | Veterano A - M | |
406 | 225 | 00:57:47 | 05:47 | Veterano A - M | |
407 | 352 |
Vicente Cerveron Lleo S.m. Club Esportiu Universitat De Valencia |
00:57:48 | 05:47 | Veterano C - M |
408 | 271 | 00:57:52 | 05:47 | Veterano C - M | |
409 | 401 | 00:58:06 | 05:49 | Veterano C - M | |
410 | 358 | 00:58:22 | 05:50 | Veterano B - M | |
411 | 307 | 00:58:32 | 05:51 | Veterano B - F | |
412 | 488 | 00:58:34 | 05:51 | Veterano C - M | |
413 | 311 | 00:58:41 | 05:52 | Veterano B - M | |
414 | 139 | 00:58:45 | 05:52 | Veterano B - M | |
415 | 264 | 00:58:51 | 05:53 | Veterano C - M | |
416 | 427 | 00:58:59 | 05:54 | Sénior - M | |
417 | 223 | 00:59:00 | 05:54 | Veterano A - F | |
418 | 234 | 00:59:01 | 05:54 | Sénior - F | |
419 | 65 | 00:59:02 | 05:54 | Veterano B - M | |
420 | 206 | 00:59:02 | 05:54 | Sénior - F | |
421 | 462 | 00:59:02 | 05:54 | Sénior - F | |
422 | 378 | 00:59:13 | 05:55 | Veterano C - F | |
423 | 379 | 00:59:13 | 05:55 | Veterano C - F | |
424 | 428 | 00:59:18 | 05:56 | Sénior - M | |
425 | 174 | 00:59:21 | 05:56 | Veterano C - M | |
426 | 398 | 00:59:22 | 05:56 | Veterano A - F | |
427 | 119 | 00:59:28 | 05:57 | Veterano A - M | |
428 | 120 | 00:59:28 | 05:57 | Sénior - F | |
429 | 345 | 00:59:33 | 05:57 | Veterano C - M | |
430 | 78 | 00:59:35 | 05:58 | Veterano A - M | |
431 | 293 | 00:59:37 | 05:58 | Sénior - M | |
432 | 604 | 00:59:38 | 05:58 | Veterano C - F | |
433 | 429 | 01:00:03 | 06:00 | Veterano C - F | |
434 | 360 | 01:00:25 | 06:02 | Veterano B - F | |
435 | 239 | 01:00:29 | 06:03 | Veterano B - M | |
436 | 51 | 01:00:34 | 06:03 | Sénior - M | |
437 | 468 | 01:00:53 | 06:05 | Veterano C - F | |
438 | 506 | 01:00:54 | 06:05 | Veterano C - M | |
439 | 400 | 01:01:08 | 06:07 | Veterano B - M | |
440 | 47 | 01:01:20 | 06:08 | Veterano B - M | |
441 | 163 | 01:01:24 | 06:08 | Veterano B - M | |
442 | 19 | 01:01:25 | 06:08 | Veterano B - M | |
443 | 127 | 01:01:26 | 06:09 | Veterano C - M | |
444 | 18 | 01:01:27 | 06:09 | Veterano B - M | |
445 | 316 | 01:01:40 | 06:10 | Veterano C - M | |
446 | 608 | 01:01:41 | 06:10 | Sénior - M | |
447 | 91 | 01:01:45 | 06:10 | Sénior - F | |
448 | 439 | 01:01:47 | 06:11 | Veterano A - M | |
449 | 399 | 01:01:48 | 06:11 | Veterano A - M | |
450 | 96 | 01:01:49 | 06:11 | Veterano A - M | |
451 | 97 | 01:01:49 | 06:11 | Veterano B - M | |
452 | 144 | 01:01:49 | 06:11 | Veterano B - M | |
453 | 422 | 01:01:52 | 06:11 | Veterano C - F | |
454 | 161 | 01:02:19 | 06:14 | Veterano B - M | |
455 | 312 | 01:02:32 | 06:15 | Sénior - F | |
456 | 233 | 01:02:39 | 06:16 | Veterano A - F | |
457 | 434 | 01:02:39 | 06:16 | Sénior - F | |
458 | 14 | 01:02:41 | 06:16 | Veterano A - F | |
459 | 260 | 01:02:41 | 06:16 | Veterano A - F | |
460 | 76 | 01:02:52 | 06:17 | Veterano B - M | |
461 | 92 | 01:03:28 | 06:21 | Veterano C - M | |
462 | 93 | 01:03:28 | 06:21 | Sénior - F | |
463 | 94 | 01:03:28 | 06:21 | Veterano C - M | |
464 | 441 | 01:03:36 | 06:22 | Veterano C - M | |
465 | 442 | 01:03:38 | 06:22 | Veterano C - F | |
466 | 195 | 01:04:04 | 06:24 | Veterano B - M | |
467 | 314 | 01:04:15 | 06:26 | Veterano B - F | |
468 | 236 | 01:04:46 | 06:29 | Veterano A - M | |
469 | 519 | 01:04:50 | 06:29 | Veterano C - F | |
470 | 370 | 01:05:49 | 06:35 | Veterano B - M | |
471 | 88 | 01:05:52 | 06:35 | Veterano A - M | |
472 | 487 | 01:06:09 | 06:37 | Veterano C - M | |
473 | 80 | 01:07:06 | 06:43 | Veterano A - M | |
474 | 496 | 01:07:07 | 06:43 | Veterano C - M | |
475 | 82 | 01:07:43 | 06:46 | Veterano C - M | |
476 | 543 | 01:07:43 | 06:46 | Veterano C - M | |
477 | 376 | 01:08:57 | 06:54 | Veterano C - M | |
478 | 150 | 01:09:04 | 06:54 | Veterano A - M | |
479 | 365 | 01:09:21 | 06:56 | Veterano A - M | |
480 | 329 | 01:09:39 | 06:58 | Veterano C - M | |
481 | 366 | 01:09:48 | 06:59 | Veterano B - F | |
482 | 511 | 01:10:55 | 07:06 | Veterano C - M |
Buscador
- 608 - ALEX MORALES
- 528 - ANGEL MARTINEZ
- 278 - Aaron Rangel Algaba
- 463 - Adolfo Peris Sanchis
- 466 - Adrian Sanchez Ballester
- 110 - Agusti Gomis Baldovi
- 68 - Alba Bertomeu Sanchez Pastor
- 15 - Alberto Sanchis Bomboi
- 453 - Alberto Boquera Escandell
- 357 - Alejandro Giner
- 243 - Alejandro Palacios
- 2 - Alejandro Tormo Velasco
- 238 - Alejandro Vilches Del Castillo
- 123 - Alex Julio Aleixandre
- 135 - Alex Rodriguez Sabater
- 447 - Alexis Magraner Rosa
- 443 - Alfonso Moarales Garcia
- 229 - Alfredo Llinares Talens
- 174 - Alfredo Preus Sales
- 420 - Alice Rebull Sancho
- 138 - Alicia Gil Martinez
- 415 - Alvar Machi Oltra
- 91 - Ana Garcia Candel
- 301 - Ana Hernandorena Alcover
- 332 - Ana Jorda Jorcas
- 16 - Andrea Castillo
- 274 - Angel Roman
- 154 - Angel Araujo Fernandez
- 345 - Angel Mateo Lopez
- 6 - Angel Ramon Abella Mari
- 250 - Angel Rubio Talens
- 329 - Antonio Montanana Sanchez
- 116 - Antonio Palacios
- 227 - Antonio Blasco Subiela
- 483 - Antonio Jesus Rubio Salcedo
- 449 - Antonio Lopez Lopez
- 204 - Aranda Moscardo Orquin
- 421 - Arcadi Machi
- 371 - Armando Giron
- 50 - Artur Zaragoza Garcia
- 328 - Asensio Ribes Fontana
- 188 - Aurora Piqueres
- 23 - Basilio Fuentes Diaz-cano
- 128 - Beatriz Ferris Barjola
- 206 - Beatriz Navarro Moreno
- 249 - Benjamin Albelda Clari
- 235 - Bernardo Garcia Martinez
- 209 - Bernardo Jimenez Domenech
- 82 - Bernardo Tomas I Mascarell
- 145 - Bernardo Vercher Navarro
- 427 - Bernat Escriba Goncalves
- 271 - Bernat Nogues Nogues
- 477 - Candido Jimenez Borreguero
- 149 - Carla Martinez Tarcons
- 310 - Carles Baldovi I Viel
- 399 - Carles Duart Benavent
- 32 - Carles Lozano Beti
- 485 - Carlos Jimenez Martinez
- 8 - Carlos Bueno Miralles
- 351 - Carlos Canosa Castro
- 396 - Carlos Colomina Benedito
- 380 - Carlos Egidos
- 492 - Carlos Hurtado Ricart
- 491 - Carlos Llorens Valiente
- 54 - Carlos Miragall Colomar
- 133 - Carlos Monsalve
- 383 - Carlos Oliver
- 176 - Carlos Padial Pons
- 407 - Carlos Pecino Lozano
- 342 - Carlos Simo Gimenez
- 125 - Carol Sales Chalver
- 462 - Carolina Ramon Toran
- 286 - Caterina Niclos Llorca
- 248 - Cesar Vanaclocha Camison
- 500 - Cesar Maldonado Arias
- 282 - Cesar Minana Ferrero
- 337 - Cesar Molla Costa
- 140 - Cesar Navarro Sanchez
- 422 - Charo Prado Gimenez
- 445 - Christofer Alonso
- 456 - Cinthia Evelin Zambrana Guayaravey
- 52 - Cristian Calabuig
- 38 - Cristian Fernandez Andres
- 9 - Cristina Saa Veinat
- 233 - Cristina Matali Climent
- 395 - Dani Frutos Ferrer
- 92 - Dani Garcia Meseguer
- 119 - Dani Serrano Lopez
- 66 - Daniel Corral Bono
- 240 - Daniel Gandia Vila
- 520 - Daniel Gonzalez Perez
- 196 - Daniel Guzman Mateu
- 294 - Daniel Sanchis Roig
- 393 - Daniel Vazquez Garcia
- 389 - David Panduro Gonzalez
- 459 - David Avellan Gomez
- 228 - David Blasco Ano
- 465 - David Bueno Iglesias
- 170 - David Cervero Llacer
- 471 - David Diaz Tejedor
- 525 - David Esteve
- 7 - David Ferragud Ferragud
- 65 - David Ferris Saez
- 480 - David Grima Ferrada
- 281 - David Llops Goig
- 193 - David Lopez Arnal
- 296 - David Molto Romero
- 200 - David Utrera Lorente
- 46 - Diego Carbonell Peris
- 41 - Diego Gil Romero
- 146 - Diego Soro Iborra
- 543 - EMILIO PASTOR JUAN
- 516 - Edelmiro Vila Tormo
- 132 - Eduardo Jose Maiques Perales
- 173 - Eduardo Orts Sanz
- 486 - Efrain Yepez Lanoza
- 302 - Elena Garcia Hernandorena
- 258 - Elias Duran Soler
- 172 - Elis Alepuz Hernandez
- 98 - Emilio Fernandez Lopez
- 375 - Emilio Jose Molina Martin
- 484 - Enrique Arnandis Amat
- 208 - Enrique Fayos Ferrer
- 381 - Enrique Lli Tur
- 309 - Enrique Martinez
- 97 - Enrique Tristante Romeu
- 74 - Eugeni Mora Gonzalez
- 260 - Eva Hidalgo Monzo
- 479 - Eva Vicedo
- 341 - Facundo Botija Carrion
- 171 - Fco Javier Blasco Rosa
- 175 - Federico Borges Saiz
- 460 - Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
- 287 - Fernando Dominguez Gimeno
- 367 - Fernando Gonzalez Avellan
- 106 - Fernando Vargas Zamora
- 84 - Ferran Santamaria
- 469 - Fidel Hernandez Hernandez
- 177 - Fran Garcia Gonzalez
- 454 - Fran Navarro Serra
- 124 - Fran Samper Lopez
- 353 - Francesc Sellens Escriva
- 11 - Franciaco March Torres
- 218 - Francisco Ferrer Alarte
- 397 - Francisco Serrano Rodriguez
- 330 - Francisco Bru Juan
- 265 - Francisco Canadas Puchades
- 183 - Francisco Damin Picon Crespo
- 236 - Francisco Fernandez De La Fuente
- 323 - Francisco Gonzalez Llopis
- 115 - Francisco Javier Arcis Beltran
- 382 - Francisco Javier Calero Punteros
- 406 - Francisco Javier Flores Gonzalez
- 42 - Francisco Molina Maestre
- 527 - Francisco Munoz Ortuno
- 338 - Francisco Selfa Canet
- 242 - Francisco Tarin Castello
- 47 - Francisco Zahonero Frances
- 363 - Gabriel Medina
- 434 - Gabriela Popescu
- 232 - Gada Niang
- 312 - Gemma Jimenez Martinez
- 295 - German Giner Esteve
- 117 - Gonzalo Montesinos Romero
- 439 - Guillermo Torres Ferris
- 377 - Hector Catala Olmos
- 417 - Hector Del Olmo Gomis
- 78 - Hector Gomis Sanchis
- 521 - Hector Granell Oliva
- 283 - Hector Rubio Velazquez
- 403 - Hector Selfa
- 220 - Ignasi Vidal Arocas
- 244 - Isabel Tercero Vazquez
- 225 - Ivan Lozano Lluch
- 408 - Ivan Robles Collado
- 185 - Ivan Villalba Badia
- 344 - Jaime Ramirez Sanjuan
- 62 - Jaime Revert Carbonell
- 448 - Jairon Carrion Alvarez
- 25 - Jaume Adam Roig
- 446 - Jaume Ballester Alberola
- 385 - Javier Arce Tomas
- 79 - Javier Bay Ribes
- 423 - Javier Camarasa Cubells
- 514 - Javier Lujan Fuentes
- 499 - Javier Martinez
- 355 - Javier Sancho Alvaro
- 261 - Javier Sangros Moncho
- 96 - Javier Soto Liu
- 526 - Javier Toledo Garulo
- 247 - Jeremias Aguilar Marques
- 273 - Jerome Bertolutti
- 226 - Jeronimo Marco Mata
- 284 - Jesus David Oliver
- 321 - Jesus Girbes Borras
- 326 - Jesus Javier Pena Canas
- 64 - Jesus Palau Mahiques
- 426 - Joan Borras Ferris
- 400 - Joaquin Donet Penades
- 524 - Jonathan Martinez Perez
- 253 - Jordi Boix
- 350 - Jorge Cano Sanchez
- 257 - Jorge Villalba Pellicer
- 150 - Jorge Cuevas Verdejo
- 40 - Jorge Gil Esteban
- 512 - Jorge Luzuriaga
- 438 - Jorge Navarro Ribes
- 262 - Jorge Pasarisas Gamez
- 201 - Jorge Perpina Ubeda
- 194 - Jorge Ruiz Garrigues
- 497 - Jose Bosch Saez
- 156 - Jose Afredo Ruiz Chafer
- 190 - Jose Antonio Fernandez Montesinos
- 303 - Jose Antonio Vino Mascarell
- 141 - Jose Carlos Benavent Castello
- 49 - Jose Chamorro Molina
- 488 - Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
- 168 - Jose Emilio Enguix Barbera
- 358 - Jose Enrique Corts Folques
- 356 - Jose Garcia Grimaldos
- 264 - Jose Garcia Lara
- 144 - Jose Girbes Beltran
- 57 - Jose Ignacio Jurado Miquel
- 325 - Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
- 311 - Jose Javier Pico Bellver
- 76 - Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
- 181 - Jose Juan Herranz Moya
- 487 - Jose Luis Munoz Solano
- 523 - Jose Luis Alacreu Cano
- 44 - Jose Luis Alarcon Terres
- 316 - Jose Luis Munoz Serrano
- 152 - Jose Luis Parra Rodriguez
- 80 - Jose Luis Pastor Fornes
- 189 - Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
- 142 - Jose Manuel Tomas Pavia
- 431 - Jose Maria Santos Ferrera
- 202 - Jose Maria Vargas Fuentes
- 387 - Jose Marti
- 267 - Jose Miguel Zornoza Alcover
- 376 - Jose Molina Donat
- 160 - Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
- 266 - Jose Perez Garcia
- 121 - Jose Rafael Barber Sancho
- 388 - Jose Ramon Barbera Ferris
- 511 - Jose Ramon Santamans Llorca
- 137 - Jose Vaya Caldes
- 129 - Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton
- 139 - Jose Vicente Alos Perez
- 162 - Jose Vicente Barbera Bisbal
- 94 - Jose Vicente Castell Sanfelix
- 501 - Jose Vicente Ferrer De La Cruz
- 167 - Jose Vicente Roig Roig
- 502 - Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
- 187 - Jose Vidal Salvador
- 476 - Jose Vte Peris Devess
- 122 - Josep Esteve Barbera
- 343 - Josep Garcia Alaves
- 89 - Josep Girbes Breso
- 506 - Josep Hervas Peinado
- 21 - Josep Llanes Castell
- 95 - Josep Lluis Ocheda Hervas
- 432 - Juan Antonio Botias Perez
- 386 - Juan Antonio Lorenzo Morales
- 346 - Juan Bernardo Ferris Castell
- 211 - Juan Carlos Ahullana Salom
- 22 - Juan Carlos Caro Garcia
- 73 - Juan Carlos Mico Bataller
- 331 - Juan Carlos Paez Albarracin
- 157 - Juan Corts
- 13 - Juan Domingo Perez
- 17 - Juan Enrique Espana Jimenez
- 111 - Juan Francisco Escriva Bono
- 104 - Juan Jose Aleixandre Romero
- 490 - Juan Jose Morales Rodriguez
- 39 - Juan Jose Moscardo Ferrando
- 63 - Juan Jose Segura Ortells
- 61 - Juan Manuel Penarubia Trenas
- 18 - Juan Masia Sabater
- 402 - Juan Miguel Rubio
- 151 - Juan Ramon Briz Requena
- 28 - Juan Salvador Garcia Sanjuan
- 411 - Juan Sanchez Lopez
- 277 - Juan Vicente Torres Moreno
- 455 - Juan Vidal Ribero
- 216 - Juan Zacares Vila
- 508 - Juanjo Burguera Burguera
- 361 - Juanjo Fillol
- 224 - Juanjo Hernandez Campos
- 335 - Julian Sanz Martinez
- 27 - Julio Perez Ruiz
- 87 - Leopoldo Lopez Juan
- 322 - Lluis Beltran Gil
- 35 - Lluis Navarro Domingo
- 126 - Loren Monzo Alonso
- 510 - Lorenzo Ferriol Bruixola
- 45 - Lucia Martorell Bernabeu
- 136 - Luis Arnandis Bria
- 108 - Luis Navidad Mendoza
- 401 - Luis Alama
- 161 - Luis Bisbal Marti
- 419 - Luis Causa Saez
- 433 - Luis Girbes Llopis
- 114 - Luis Hernandis Dominguez
- 158 - Luis Manuel Cervello Ferrada
- 339 - Luis Sales Capsi
- 37 - Luis Sanchez Samblancat
- 107 - Luis Segura Lloret
- 369 - Manolo Carpena Escudero
- 55 - Manolo Ferrada Garcia
- 305 - Manolo Quilis Marco
- 199 - Manuel Fernandez Mansilla
- 298 - Manuel Pallas Momparler
- 34 - Marcel Gonzalez Martinez
- 405 - Marcos Molina Agudo
- 304 - Marcos Peris Marco
- 509 - Margarita Paucar Quezada
- 105 - Mari Carmen Aranda Banda
- 468 - Mari Sales Piera Nacher
- 192 - Maria Gomez Ferrer
- 60 - Maria Jose Carrasco Pla
- 314 - Maria Jose Climent Ferrer
- 379 - Maria Jose Salvador Gutierrez
- 464 - Maria Jose Vidal Garcia
- 113 - Maria Sanchez Samper
- 72 - Maria Teresa Barbera Puchades
- 290 - Mariano Pascual Aguado
- 180 - Marino Blay Pardo
- 163 - Maryan Andrushchak
- 103 - Maties Aleixandre Torrent
- 498 - Miguel Amoros Diaz
- 19 - Miguel Angel Franco Hoces
- 461 - Miguel Angel Martinez Jareno
- 391 - Miguel Castell
- 77 - Miguel Poblador Adam
- 390 - Miguel Vazquez Fernandez
- 444 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 416 - Miriam Penarrocha Cervero
- 26 - Miriam Sabater Esteve
- 184 - Mohamed Houd Chaibani
- 1 - Mustapha Elaziz
- 436 - Nadia Crisan
- 515 - Nadia Vila Navarro
- 336 - Nardo Garcia Alcover
- 276 - Nestor Jimenez Martinez
- 147 - Noel Tornero Caballero
- 398 - Noelia Almada
- 429 - Nuria Borras Ortiz
- 489 - Omar Addat Asouab
- 30 - Oscar Garcia Diez
- 20 - Oscar Bueno Ros
- 48 - Oscar Cubillos Guillem
- 153 - Oscar Gomez Gandia
- 505 - Oscar Martinez Ferrer
- 384 - Oscar Serer Diranzo
- 458 - Otto Chafer
- 33 - Pablo Benavent Garcia
- 222 - Pablo Gomez Ferrer
- 315 - Pablo Lopez Perez
- 359 - Paco Claros Beneyto
- 213 - Paco Navarro Franco
- 418 - Paco Penarrocha Escutia
- 320 - Paco Sanchez Miralles
- 275 - Paco Valenciano Da Costa
- 378 - Paqui Riera Roig
- 214 - Paquito Cortes Esparza
- 197 - Pascual Negre Martinez
- 373 - Patry Lorena Montalvo Itas
- 245 - Pau Montalva Girbes
- 88 - Pau Monteagudo Martorell
- 450 - Pau Serrano Torres
- 412 - Pedro Rovira Cerda
- 29 - Pedro J. Culebras Vaquerizo
- 81 - Pedro Jose Roldan Ortiz
- 102 - Pedro Juan Mont Martin
- 348 - Pere Gonzalez
- 289 - Pere Lledo Sapina
- 324 - Pilar Espert Lorente
- 307 - Pilar Iglesias Ferragud
- 118 - Pilar Reig Fayos
- 425 - Prese Claver Villagrasa
- 601 - RAUL GARCÍA PEREZ
- 604 - ROSARIO GRANIZO
- 56 - Rafa Martinez Perez
- 109 - Rafael Cotino Bondia
- 347 - Rafael Solves Ribes
- 100 - Ramon Bermejo Santa
- 182 - Ramon Trullenque Soria
- 270 - Raul Bueno Miralles
- 365 - Raul Perez Villagrasa
- 237 - Raül Sanxis Mont
- 51 - Ricardo Botella Ferragud
- 413 - Ricardo Cuenca Romero
- 36 - Ricardo Magraner Ferrando
- 210 - Ricardo Salvador Vivens Ballester
- 370 - Roberto Montesinos Domingo
- 239 - Roberto Perez
- 414 - Rocio Calabuig Santacatalina
- 366 - Rocio Illescas Del Rio
- 495 - Roger Balderrama Franco
- 306 - Roger Lorente Ferrer
- 442 - Rosa Beltran Pons
- 297 - Ruben Guardiola Castilla
- 285 - Ruben Solves Vaya
- 10 - Salud Andreu Llacer
- 219 - Salut Ferrer Vendrell
- 120 - Salut Guitart Calpe
- 522 - Salva Ausina Gimeno
- 67 - Salva Clari Garcia
- 231 - Salva Juan Mira
- 493 - Salva Piqueres Martinez
- 246 - Salvador Limorti Climent
- 272 - Salvador Llorca Tales
- 308 - Salvador Ubeda
- 292 - Sandra Capsir Maiques
- 4 - Sandra Pla Sanchis
- 131 - Santiago Hernandez Felipo
- 93 - Sara Garcia Candel
- 300 - Sara Rodenas Espi
- 518 - Segundo Pedro Quishpe Quinapanta
- 90 - Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
- 410 - Sergi Gimeno Felici
- 186 - Sergi Tormo Gonzalez
- 428 - Sergio Giner Sones
- 86 - Sergio Anton Fdez De Gorostiza
- 430 - Sergio Botias Latorre
- 251 - Sergio Casaudoumecq
- 279 - Sergio Gonzalez Flores
- 198 - Sergio Pastor
- 101 - Sergio Peris Vercher
- 288 - Sergio Sanchez Vidal
- 494 - Silvia Vargas Rojas
- 155 - Silvia Tortajada Ahuir
- 519 - Sonia Rodriguez Rios
- 474 - Susi Vicedo Minana
- 478 - Taila Pellicer Duato
- 14 - Teresa Guitart Giner
- 360 - Teresa Moya Ramon
- 234 - Teresa Silla Ferris
- 452 - Tomas Pla Maravilla
- 130 - Toni Buceta Lopez
- 470 - Toni Ortega Gomez
- 293 - Toni Revelles
- 165 - Toni Soler Barbera
- 333 - Tono H. Nunez
- 517 - Tony Cooper Villar
- 603 - VICTOR CHANBÓ
- 223 - Vanessa Charcos Verdes
- 481 - Vicent Ubeda Belmonte
- 127 - Vicent Vila Vila
- 268 - Vicent Bort Moreno
- 291 - Vicent Bru Chulia
- 12 - Vicent Climent Blasco
- 482 - Vicent Ferris David
- 280 - Vicent Machi Ros
- 83 - Vicent Marques Selles
- 354 - Vicent Ribes
- 43 - Vicent Roses Ferragud
- 317 - Vicente Sanz Hernandorena
- 299 - Vicente Bayona
- 352 - Vicente Cerveron Lleo
- 143 - Vicente Escandell Castiella
- 3 - Vicente Ferrando Llorca
- 496 - Vicente Hernandez Frances
- 451 - Vicente Hernandez Martinez
- 467 - Vicente Marco Bru
- 71 - Vicente Pons Navarro
- 313 - Vicente Toldra
- 441 - Victor Aparisi
- 409 - Victor Benaches Torrenti
- 472 - Victor Jimenez Rivas
- 112 - Victor Llacer Guillem
- 255 - Victor Manuel Jimenez Garcia
- 254 - Victor Manuel Llorca Pastor
- 372 - Victor Sanchez Navarro
- 473 - Victor Tabasco March
- 503 - Violeta Gomez Terre
- 362 - Virginia Carreras La Venia
- 241 - Voro Martinez Camarasa
- 5 - Xavi Blasco Gea
- 263 - Ximo Giner Martinez
- 195 - Ximo Montiel Navarro
- 529 - armando mahiques
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:27 Tiempo:22:09:29 |
Participantes:24 Tiempo:19:35:54 |
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:23 Tiempo:17:09:07 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:06:31:10 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:06:14:27 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:06:44:41 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:03:33:20 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:36:02 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:23:46 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:42:10 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:12:56 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:19:51 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:07:00 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:57:16 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:38:10 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:04:33 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:59:20 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:13:35 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:07:39 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:34:29 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:58:19 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:52:51 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:47:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:18:44 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:23:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:27:21 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:19:01 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:32:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:18:47 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:22 |
Club De Atletismo Corazon De America Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:38:00 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:32:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:41:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:57:43 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:19:24 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:52:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:41:27 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:53:43 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:49:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:58 |
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:48 |
S.m. Club Atletismo Tortuga Algemesi Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:19 |
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:31 |
Club Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:08 |
S.m. Club Esportiu Universitat De Valencia Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:09:39 |