XIII VOLTA A PEU MARENY DE BARRAQUETES
7km
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Abdelali Razyn Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:22:40 |
2 Luismi Montosa Caballero Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:22:42 |
3 Alejandro Tormo Velasco Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:23:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdelali Razyn | 00:22:40 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
2 | Luismi Montosa Caballero | 00:22:42 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
3 | Alejandro Tormo Velasco | 00:23:18 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Oreto Martimez Caballero Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:28:23 |
2 Adela Garcia Banuls Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:29:18 |
3 Sandra Pla Sanchis Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:29:19 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oreto Martimez Caballero | 00:28:23 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Adela Garcia Banuls | 00:29:18 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
3 | Sandra Pla Sanchis | 00:29:19 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Abdelali Razyn Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:22:40 |
2 Luismi Montosa Caballero Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:22:42 |
3 Benja Mansilla Benavent C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:23:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdelali Razyn | 00:22:40 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
2 | Luismi Montosa Caballero | 00:22:42 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
3 | Benja Mansilla Benavent | 00:23:30 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alejandro Tormo Velasco Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:23:18 |
2 Rafa Abad Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:23:22 |
3 Mohamed Houd Chaibani Cobardes Team 00:23:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Tormo Velasco | 00:23:18 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Rafa Abad | 00:23:22 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
3 | Mohamed Houd Chaibani | 00:23:36 | Cobardes Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Blay Martínez CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA 00:24:14 |
2 Carlos Fort Fortea Team Hicham 00:25:57 |
3 00:26:26 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Blay Martínez | 00:24:14 | CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA |
2 | Carlos Fort Fortea | 00:25:57 | Team Hicham |
3 | Luis Garcia | 00:26:26 | Atletisme Alginet |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:25:35 |
2 Fran Garcia Ramirez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:28:13 |
3 Carles Rosell Gadea Independiente 00:31:49 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Palacios | 00:25:35 | Independiente |
2 | Fran Garcia Ramirez | 00:28:13 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
3 | Carles Rosell Gadea | 00:31:49 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:26:39 |
2 Ramon Reyes Sanchez Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:26:41 |
3 Eduardo Morante Ojeda C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:27:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicente Felis Monros | 00:26:39 | Nltt |
2 | Ramon Reyes Sanchez | 00:26:41 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
3 | Eduardo Morante Ojeda | 00:27:52 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alejandro Silvente Tomas Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:28:38 |
2 00:43:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Silvente Tomas | 00:28:38 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
2 | Carmen Falquet | 00:43:03 | C.a. Corbera |
Corredor |
---|
1 Oreto Martimez Caballero Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:28:23 |
2 Sandra Pla Sanchis Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:29:19 |
3 Susana Murillo Clemente Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:31:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oreto Martimez Caballero | 00:28:23 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Sandra Pla Sanchis | 00:29:19 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
3 | Susana Murillo Clemente | 00:31:45 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Adela Garcia Banuls Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:29:18 |
2 Amparo Ferrer Mestre Diaiters Team Alberic 00:31:22 |
3 Isabel Tercero Vazquez Atletisme Alginet 00:32:40 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adela Garcia Banuls | 00:29:18 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Amparo Ferrer Mestre | 00:31:22 | Diaiters Team Alberic |
3 | Isabel Tercero Vazquez | 00:32:40 | Atletisme Alginet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez Nltt 00:29:51 |
2 Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez C.a. Vila De Alaquas 00:34:04 |
3 Maribel Garcia Company C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:35:40 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez | 00:29:51 | Nltt |
2 | Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez | 00:34:04 | C.a. Vila De Alaquas |
3 | Maribel Garcia Company | 00:35:40 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Corredor |
---|
1 Nadia Vila Navarro Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:30:19 |
2 Laura Perez Rocher C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:30:54 |
3 Blanca Mansilla Benavent C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:33:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadia Vila Navarro | 00:30:19 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
2 | Laura Perez Rocher | 00:30:54 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
3 | Blanca Mansilla Benavent | 00:33:15 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:33:08 |
2 Maria Amparo Lorente Torres C.a. Carcaixent 00:35:31 |
3 Angeles Boj Peris C.a. L´alcudia 00:38:01 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sole Liment Conde | 00:33:08 | C.a. Xativa |
2 | Maria Amparo Lorente Torres | 00:35:31 | C.a. Carcaixent |
3 | Angeles Boj Peris | 00:38:01 | C.a. L´alcudia |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Ernest Hernan I Saiz C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:28:03 |
2 Jose Mars Cuenca C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:28:30 |
3 00:28:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ernest Hernan I Saiz | 00:28:03 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
2 | Jose Mars Cuenca | 00:28:30 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
3 | Peter Caski | 00:28:32 | Runners Rio Turia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura Perez Rocher C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:30:54 |
2 00:32:58 |
3 Lourdes Escriva Pedros Almirunning Cullera 00:38:26 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Perez Rocher | 00:30:54 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
2 | Silvia Merino | 00:32:58 | Independiente |
3 | Lourdes Escriva Pedros | 00:38:26 | Almirunning Cullera |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Abdelali Razyn
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:22:40 |
2 |
Luismi Montosa Caballero
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:22:42 |
3 |
Alejandro Tormo Velasco
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:18 |
4 |
Rafa Abad
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:22 |
5 |
Benja Mansilla Benavent
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:23:30 |
6 |
Mohamed Houd Chaibani
Cobardes Team
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:36 |
7 |
David Esteve Inigo
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:23:40 |
8 |
Jose Manuel Capliure Piera
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:47 |
9 |
Claudio Moreno Agut
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:49 |
10 |
Adrian Navarro Fortuno
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:56 |
11 |
David Blay Martínez
CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:14 |
12 |
Luis Hurtado Alarcó
CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:20 |
13 |
Jonathan Piqueras Torres
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:24:31 |
14 |
Christian Zamora Romero
Redolat Team
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:55 |
15 |
Marc Sansebastian Fos
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:25:12 |
16 |
Marcel Gonzalez Martinez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:13 |
17 |
Ramon Bermejo Santa
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:17 |
18 |
Juanjo Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:25:31 |
19 |
Daniel Palacios
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:35 |
20 |
Fernando Dominguez Gimeno
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:43 |
21 |
Paco Sanchez Vidal
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:25:43 |
22 |
Luis Silvestre Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:45 |
23 |
Josep Pla Diert
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:48 |
24 |
Jesus Javier Gonzalez Garcia
Cobardes Team
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:54 |
25 |
Ricardo Carratala Roig
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:57 |
26 |
Carlos Fort Fortea
Team Hicham
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:57 |
27 |
Ricardo Sisternes Canete
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:57 |
28 |
Alejandro Sanz Garcia
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:03 |
29 |
Jorge Vilar Abad
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:07 |
30 |
Ruben Cerros Almodovar
Cobardes Team
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:17 |
31 |
Agustin Aguirre Molina
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:19 |
32 |
Luis Garcia
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:26 |
33 |
Kike Soler Gomez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:26:26 |
34 |
Rafa Monzo Talens
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:26:30 |
35 |
Mariano Trescoli Arnandis
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:31 |
36 |
Javier Grau Jordan
Caixa Rural Algemesí
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:26:35 |
37 |
Vicente Felis Monros
Nltt
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:26:39 |
38 |
Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:39 |
39 |
Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:39 |
40 |
Manuel Lopez Castellanos
D.r. Running Team
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:40 |
41 |
Ramon Reyes Sanchez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:26:41 |
42 |
Daniel Gandia Vila
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:43 |
43 |
Oscar Pascual
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:46 |
44 |
Daniel Gonzalez Perez
C.t. Alzira
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:00 |
45 |
Josemi Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:07 |
46 |
Javier Terol Ferrer
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:15 |
47 |
Pablo Villalba Santos
Redolat Team
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:15 |
48 |
Carles Lozano Beti
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:18 |
49 |
Victor Chirivella Gonzalez
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:23 |
50 |
Angel Lopez Ano
C.a. Guadassuar
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:33 |
51 |
Roberto Cerdan Gomez
Runners De L`horta
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:27:40 |
52 |
Celestino Orosia Castillo
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:41 |
53 |
Federico Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:50 |
54 |
Eduardo Morante Ojeda
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:27:52 |
55 |
Claudio Bosch Borras
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:56 |
56 |
Ernest Hernan I Saiz
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:03 |
57 |
Rober Tomas Marin
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:07 |
58 |
Eloy Saez Serrano
CD LA CURUMBALA
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:28:10 |
59 |
Fran Garcia Ramirez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:13 |
60 |
Jose Salvador
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:14 |
61 |
Vicente Pons Navarro
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:19 |
62 |
Jose Luis Alcaniz Meseguer
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:21 |
63 |
Ivan Aguado Carlos
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:24 |
64 |
Jose Luis Miralles Guillen
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:29 |
65 |
Jose Mars Cuenca
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:30 |
66 |
Peter Caski
Runners Rio Turia
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:32 |
67 |
Daniel Soler Lorente
Cobardes Team
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:32 |
68 |
Christopher Rodriguez Castello
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:36 |
69 |
Raul Bosch Nadal
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:37 |
70 |
Marc Julio Boquera
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:28:38 |
71 |
Alejandro Silvente Tomas
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:28:38 |
72 |
Francisco Baldres Vila
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:44 |
73 |
Oreto Martimez Caballero
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:23 |
74 |
Ramon Luis Botella Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:48 |
75 |
Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:49 |
76 |
David Garcia Noguera
Anitin Team
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:49 |
77 |
Juan Enrique Espana Jimenez
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:28:54 |
78 |
Daniel Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:55 |
79 |
Vicent Grau Jordan
Caixa Rural Algemesí
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:28:56 |
80 |
Josep Navarro Oltra
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:29:07 |
81 |
Adela Garcia Banuls
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:18 |
82 |
Sandra Pla Sanchis
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:19 |
83 |
Jose Antonio Guerrero Morant
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:29 |
84 |
Jose Miguel Mulet Vela
Cobardes Team
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:35 |
85 |
Luis Sevilla Gimenez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:33 |
86 |
Vicent Ribes Badia
Crespo Runners
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:35 |
87 |
Carlos Montalva
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:36 |
88 |
Ignasi Vidal Arocas
C.a. L´alcudia
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:29:39 |
89 |
Jose Fos Balbastre
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:43 |
90 |
Jose Rafael Barber Sancho
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:44 |
91 |
Francisco Bru Juan
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:45 |
92 |
Luis Dalmau Gallart
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:47 |
93 |
Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez
Nltt
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:51 |
94 |
Vicente Jose Escandell Castiella
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:53 |
95 |
Vicente Sanz Hernandorena
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:58 |
96 |
Sergio Miralles Lahoz
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:00 |
97 |
Pascual Andres Aguado
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:03 |
98 |
Vicent Hernandez Cogollos
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:07 |
99 |
Juan Fuster Rosello
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:09 |
100 |
Paco Penarrocha Escutia
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:13 |
101 |
Nadia Vila Navarro
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:30:19 |
102 |
Edelmiro Vila Tormo
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:20 |
103 |
Francisco Pons Montagud
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:22 |
104 |
Jaime Gimenez Puchades
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:22 |
105 |
Bernat Almudever Campo
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:23 |
106 |
Ruben Sanchez Iborra
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:23 |
107 |
Arcadio Machi Lorente
C.a. Benimodo
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:24 |
108 |
Bernat Castillo Pla
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:28 |
109 |
JOSE RAMÓN Arce Olmos
Crespo Runners
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:30:40 |
110 |
Ramon Trullenque Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:42 |
111 |
Pablo Perez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:45 |
112 |
Jose Moll Puig
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:30:45 |
113 |
Cristian Farcru
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:47 |
114 |
Rafa Nogueroles Igual
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:52 |
115 |
Laura Perez Rocher
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:30:54 |
116 |
Isaies Julio Giner
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:30:56 |
117 |
Pablo Gomez Ferrer
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:56 |
118 |
Jorge Navarro Ribes
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:57 |
119 |
Santi Molto Talens
C.a. Carcaixent
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:30:59 |
120 |
Vicente Molina Martinez
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:01 |
121 |
Jordi Esteve Boix
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:01 |
122 |
Daniel Tormo Barahona
Piernas pa que os quiero
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:03 |
123 |
Miguel Angel Domenech Gimeno
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:06 |
124 |
Jose Chamorro Molina
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:08 |
125 |
Sergio Botias Latorre
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:31:09 |
126 |
Pedro Minana Osca
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:10 |
127 |
Carlos Perez Jorda
C.a. Favara
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:11 |
128 |
Raul Carrillo Navarro
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:12 |
129 |
Pascual Adsuar Lopez
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:31:15 |
130 |
Hugo Llopis Hervas
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:17 |
131 |
Enrique Vicente Benavent Furio
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:18 |
132 |
Jose Vicente Penalva Cogollos
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:21 |
133 |
Amparo Ferrer Mestre
Diaiters Team Alberic
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:31:22 |
134 |
Natxo Sampedro Sapena
Diaiters Team Alberic
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:31:22 |
135 |
Vicente Jose Moreno Dura
C.a.san Clemente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:27 |
136 |
Bernardo Vercher Navarro
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:29 |
137 |
Angel Calzado Llopis
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:31:35 |
138 |
Luis Pino Calvo
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:31:40 |
139 |
Juan Trescastro Chulvi
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:31:42 |
140 |
Esteban Alvarez Lleonart
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:42 |
141 |
Angel Casamayor Plaza
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:45 |
142 |
Susana Murillo Clemente
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:31:45 |
143 |
Patricia Sentana
Independiente
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:31:47 |
144 |
Pablo Gavidia Sanchez
Dona Sang
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:47 |
145 |
Carles Rosell Gadea
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:49 |
146 |
Dani Llorens Domenech
Anitin Team
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:49 |
147 |
Juan Antonio Botias Perez
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:31:50 |
148 |
Salva Aguado Ibor
C.a. Sollana
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:53 |
149 |
Juanvi Langa Garrigues
C.a. Carcaixent
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:31:54 |
150 |
Pepe Ferragud Ferrus
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:56 |
151 |
Raul Mateu Saez
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:59 |
152 |
David Barragan Figueredo
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:00 |
153 |
Rafel Manyes Rodriguez
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:01 |
154 |
Juan Miguel Sangil Sala
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:32:02 |
155 |
Toni Soler Barbera
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:03 |
156 |
Maximo Guixot Llopis
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:32:06 |
157 |
Carles Perez Bixquert
C.a. Favara
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:07 |
158 |
Delfin Fargueta
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:32:09 |
159 |
Manolo Carpena Escudero
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:20 |
160 |
Juan Ruiz Fernandez
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:32:20 |
161 |
Vicent Josep Sorrenti Costa
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:28 |
162 |
Daniel Centelles Tarrega
Torrent Corre
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:35 |
163 |
Diego Toledo Bosch
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:40 |
164 |
Isabel Tercero Vazquez
Atletisme Alginet
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:32:40 |
165 |
Mariano Pascual Aguado
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:32:54 |
166 |
Giorgio Carpano
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:55 |
167 |
Jose Daniel Escriva Signes
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:55 |
168 |
Silvia Merino
Independiente
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:32:58 |
169 |
Gada Niang
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:02 |
170 |
Jorge Caplliure Piera
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:03 |
171 |
Jose Adolfo Lis Solana
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:33:06 |
172 |
Juan Talens Gallego
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:06 |
173 |
Conxin Felip Bau
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:33:08 |
174 |
Sole Liment Conde
C.a. Xativa
Veterano - C - F
Tiempo: 00:33:08 |
175 |
Josep Avellaneda Gregori
C.A. Corriols Sueca
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:33:12 |
176 |
Blanca Mansilla Benavent
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:33:15 |
177 |
David Joaquin Garcia Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:22 |
178 |
Veronica Gandia Pastor
Santjorunners
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:33:24 |
179 |
Victor Borrego Fita
Pink Croquet
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:24 |
180 |
Felipe Romaguera Meseguer
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:25 |
181 |
Carlos Soriano Vanaclocha
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:26 |
182 |
Jose Miguel Zornoza Alcover
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:26 |
183 |
Maria Fandos Satorres
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:33:32 |
184 |
Vicente Ausina Juan
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:33 |
185 |
Jesus Lumbreras Jimenez
Union Atletica Castellonense
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:35 |
186 |
Carles Capellino Carlos
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:39 |
187 |
Carlos Lopez Guijarro
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:43 |
188 |
Carlos Calatayud Salom
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:43 |
189 |
Emilio Donat Barbera
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:48 |
190 |
Carlos Escriva Ferrer
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:33:51 |
191 |
Vicente Bonet Comes
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:57 |
192 |
Andres Escribano Esteso
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:57 |
193 |
Ruben Bermejo Peris
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:33:58 |
194 |
Aaron Castillo
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:33:58 |
195 |
Pere Joan Espass I Alcaniz
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:02 |
196 |
Carlos Navarro Vivo
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:03 |
197 |
Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:04 |
198 |
Alberto Feijoo Arnau
C.t. Sueca
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:09 |
199 |
Eduardo Sanchis Martin
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:34:11 |
200 |
Carlos Grau Gascon
Tritons Albalat
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:12 |
201 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:20 |
202 |
Alejandro Manzanera Martinez
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:34:22 |
203 |
Pau Arbona Hervas
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:34:22 |
204 |
David Araujo Ortega
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:34:22 |
205 |
Juan Jose Moscardo Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:28 |
206 |
Joaquim Siscar Andres
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:34:35 |
207 |
Vicent Bosca Catala
Anitin Team
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:49 |
208 |
Pablo Primo Iznardo
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:34:51 |
209 |
Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:01 |
210 |
Sergio Lopez De Los Mozos
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:01 |
211 |
Manuel Garcia Olmos
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:04 |
212 |
Oscar Ferrando Manez
Rovellets Runners
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:07 |
213 |
Carlos Borges Saiz
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:11 |
214 |
Jose Emilio Enguix Barbera
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:12 |
215 |
Julian Leon Marti
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:14 |
216 |
Gaspar Jordan Matoses
C.A. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:15 |
217 |
Alexis Magraner Rosa
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:19 |
218 |
Ruben Gijon
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:35:26 |
219 |
Carlos Perez Llombart
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:27 |
220 |
Fernando Moya Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:30 |
221 |
Julian Sanz Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:30 |
222 |
Maria Amparo Lorente Torres
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - C - F
Tiempo: 00:35:31 |
223 |
Gaspar Jordan Matoses
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:31 |
224 |
Jordi Talens Meseguer
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:31 |
225 |
Teresa Claver Valero
Independiente
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:35:36 |
226 |
Carlos Ahullana
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:39 |
227 |
Maribel Garcia Company
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:40 |
228 |
Esther Rubio Cortell
Independiente
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:35:41 |
229 |
Salvador Ubeda Ferragud
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:49 |
230 |
Jordi Coscolla Martinez
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:35:50 |
231 |
Jonatan Martinez Sebastian
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:50 |
232 |
Vicent Perez Bernabeu
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:57 |
233 |
Sandre De Arcos Medina
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:58 |
234 |
Jose Antonio Piera Coronado
Anitin Team
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:36:03 |
235 |
Sergio Ignaci Garcia Rodrigo
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:05 |
236 |
Pablo Ballester Server
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:07 |
237 |
Alberto Chust Rodriguez
Cocinarte Team
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:07 |
238 |
Jose Vicente Aparici Ubeda
Cocinarte Team
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:07 |
239 |
Javier Carrascosa
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:08 |
240 |
Carla Martinez Tarcons
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:36:15 |
241 |
Paula Pinero Burguera
Independiente
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:36:15 |
242 |
Leopoldo Lopez Juan
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:19 |
243 |
Voro Flors Rosello
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:33 |
244 |
Josep Avellaneda Gregori
C.A. Corriols Sueca
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:36:38 |
245 |
Àngela Hervás Cebolla
C.A. Corriols Sueca
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:36:38 |
246 |
Carmen Dominguez Calomarde
Independiente
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:36:41 |
247 |
Miquel Martorell Vidal
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:36:43 |
248 |
Juanjo Lopez Guillem
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:48 |
249 |
Javier Signes Castill
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:57 |
250 |
Bernat Bosca Candel
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:37:02 |
251 |
Javier Alafarga Tomas
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:12 |
252 |
Francisco Zahonero Frances
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:15 |
253 |
Maria Elena Santana Ventura
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:37:15 |
254 |
Irene Moreno Barbera
Independiente
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:37:21 |
255 |
Vicente Toldra
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:41 |
256 |
Josep Mico Monroig
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:37:50 |
257 |
Raquel Garcia Torres
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:54 |
258 |
Isaac Gonzalez Nogues
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:54 |
259 |
Jesus Tomas Lopez
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:56 |
260 |
Jose Ramon Tortajada Canales
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:57 |
261 |
Salva Colecha Franco
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:00 |
262 |
Vicente Ortega Aznar
C.a. Xativa
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:01 |
263 |
Angeles Boj Peris
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano - C - F
Tiempo: 00:38:01 |
264 |
Vicente Javier Vazquez Denia
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:11 |
265 |
Patricia Sanchis Collado
Independiente
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:11 |
266 |
Maria Gomez Ferrer
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:38:19 |
267 |
Carlos Garcia Bartual
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:21 |
268 |
Roberto Cerdán Gómez
Runners de L`Horta
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:38:22 |
269 |
Carmen Lledo Melia
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:38:23 |
270 |
Carlos Minuesa Lopez
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:23 |
271 |
Maica Rubio Hidalgo
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:23 |
272 |
Lourdes Escriva Pedros
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:26 |
273 |
M Jose Font Arevalo
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:27 |
274 |
Isabel Linares Miragall
Independiente
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:32 |
275 |
Marisa Aguar Matoses
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:33 |
276 |
Alejandra Rivera Biosca
Independiente
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:38:33 |
277 |
KIKE SOLER GOMEZ
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:38:34 |
278 |
KIKE SOLER GOMEZ
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:38:34 |
279 |
Sergio Balaguer Martinez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:38:36 |
280 |
Jose Vicente Alos Perez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:42 |
281 |
Ana Maria Sabater Mataix
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:49 |
282 |
Mari Sales Piera Naciter
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano - C - F
Tiempo: 00:38:50 |
283 |
Carmen Carbonell Gomez
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:39:09 |
284 |
Cheli Fuster Rosello
Independiente
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:39:10 |
285 |
David Beltran Navarro
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:20 |
286 |
Maria Beltran Garceran
Independiente
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:39:20 |
287 |
Daniel Meseguer Vercher
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:32 |
288 |
Noelia Cebolla Tatay
Independiente
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:32 |
289 |
Vicente Pedros Corbera
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:34 |
290 |
Arantxa Meseguer Lledo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:34 |
291 |
Aurora Escriva Signes
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:38 |
292 |
Laura Selva Martinez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:55 |
293 |
Roberto Bertomeu Hernandez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:55 |
294 |
Angel Mateo Lopez
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:58 |
295 |
Pablo Cogollos Escribano
Anitin Team
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:16 |
296 |
German Olivares Monzo
C.a. Avapace Corre
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:19 |
297 |
Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:23 |
298 |
Sergi Machi Felici
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:39 |
299 |
Alvar Machi Oltra
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:40:40 |
300 |
Irene Moreno Barberá
Independiente
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:40:43 |
301 |
Sofia Fontes Simo
Independiente
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:40:44 |
302 |
Fernando Gonzalez Avellan
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:47 |
303 |
Cesar Boquera Martinez
Anitin Team
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:49 |
304 |
Mara Jurado Moreno
Anitin Team
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:49 |
305 |
Maria Jose Fabra Mateu
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:41:10 |
306 |
Laura Calatayud Perez
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:41:14 |
307 |
Carlos Escorihuela Llacer
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:15 |
308 |
Maribel Soriano Rosello
Independiente
Veterano - C - F
Tiempo: 00:41:18 |
309 |
Celia Santos Coll
Almirunning Cullera
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:41:19 |
310 |
Jose Roman Moreno
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
311 |
Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:29 |
312 |
Jose Zapata Monrabal
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:32 |
313 |
Andrea Salavert Monroig
Independiente
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:42:06 |
314 |
Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:20 |
315 |
Laura Ribes Navarro
Independiente
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:38 |
316 |
Ana Pellicer Llacer
Independiente
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:38 |
317 |
Carlos Fontes Vila
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:50 |
318 |
Carmen Falquet
C.a. Corbera
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:43:03 |
319 |
Juan Guerrero Navarro
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:15 |
320 |
Ines Segarra Juan
Independiente
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:43:20 |
321 |
Hector Estruch Gonzalez
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:43:21 |
322 |
Jaime Cuevas Verdejo
Burjassot Tri&bike Optica Savis
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:22 |
323 |
Bernardo Tomas I Mascarell
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:24 |
324 |
Candido Jimenez Borreguero
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:24 |
325 |
Ambrosio Ferrer Portillo
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:32 |
326 |
Julia Iborra
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - C - F
Tiempo: 00:43:32 |
327 |
Pepe Manez Rodriguez
Cobardes Team
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:33 |
328 |
Jordi Vila Vila
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:35 |
329 |
Maria Lloret Perello
Cobardes Team
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:35 |
330 |
Pili Frances Nunez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:52 |
331 |
Virginia Palop Lopez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:52 |
332 |
Pablo Cebrian Gorbe
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:52 |
333 |
Carmen Codina Puchalt
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - C - F
Tiempo: 00:44:22 |
334 |
Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:22 |
335 |
Jorge Cuevas Verdejo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:54 |
336 |
Juan Franco Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:57 |
337 |
Josep Sarrio Bono
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:02 |
338 |
Cristina Sebastian Blasco
Independiente
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:45:02 |
339 |
Vicent Vila Vila
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:27 |
340 |
Sales Cebolla Llopis
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:38 |
341 |
Laura Beltran Ciscar
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:38 |
342 |
Vicente Javier Real Manrique
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:12 |
343 |
Natalia Osca Llodra
Independiente
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:13 |
344 |
Victor Calaforra
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
345 |
Luis Moya Garrido
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:41 |
346 |
Marta Boluda Peris
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:53 |
347 |
Pablo Valls Vila
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:47:00 |
348 |
Pascual Castellano Rioja
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:33 |
349 |
Silvia Alcover Saez
Independiente
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:34 |
350 |
Jose Manuel Flores Cabo
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:49 |
351 |
Alicia Rocher Caplliure
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano - C - F
Tiempo: 00:48:30 |
352 |
Gerardo Ballesteros Fuentes
Rovellets Runnners
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:58 |
353 |
Gerardo Ballesteros Fuentes
Rovellets Runnners
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:58 |
354 |
Marina Jimenez Martos
Independiente
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:49:08 |
355 |
Maria Adsuar Lopez
Independiente
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:49:10 |
356 |
Alfredo Alapont Casanova
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:16 |
357 |
Maica Rubio Hidalgo
XAFAXARCOS Polinyà
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:58 |
358 |
Estefania Rubio Hidalgo
Independiente
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:59 |
359 |
Vanesa Lara Carrascosa
Independiente
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:02 |
360 |
Valeriano Moreno Garcia
Team One Diabetes Challenge
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:26 |
361 |
Elena Guerrero Labrador
Independiente
Veterano - C - F
Tiempo: 00:55:02 |
362 |
Matias Escriche Pertegaz
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:04 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 217 | 00:22:40 | 03:11 | Seniors - M | |
2 | 176 | 00:22:42 | 03:11 | Seniors - M | |
3 | 348 | 00:23:18 | 03:16 | Veterano - A - M | |
4 | 230 | 00:23:22 | 03:17 | Veterano - A - M | |
5 | 339 | 00:23:30 | 03:18 | Seniors - M | |
6 | 270 | 00:23:36 | 03:19 | Veterano - A - M | |
7 | 366 | 00:23:40 | 03:20 | Seniors - M | |
8 | 187 |
Jose Manuel Capliure Piera Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:23:47 | 03:20 | Veterano - A - M |
9 | 235 | 00:23:49 | 03:21 | Veterano - A - M | |
10 | 213 | 00:23:56 | 03:22 | Veterano - A - M | |
11 | 205 | 00:24:14 | 03:24 | Veterano - B - M | |
12 | 346 | 00:24:20 | 03:25 | Veterano - A - M | |
13 | 347 | 00:24:31 | 03:27 | Seniors - M | |
14 | 228 | 00:24:55 | 03:30 | Veterano - A - M | |
15 | 145 | 00:25:12 | 03:32 | Seniors - M | |
16 | 104 |
Marcel Gonzalez Martinez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:25:13 | 03:33 | Veterano - A - M |
17 | 114 | 00:25:17 | 03:33 | Veterano - A - M | |
18 | 242 | 00:25:31 | 03:35 | Seniors - M | |
19 | 219 | 00:25:35 | 03:36 | Junior - M | |
20 | 137 |
Fernando Dominguez Gimeno Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:25:43 | 03:37 | Veterano - A - M |
21 | 244 | 00:25:43 | 03:37 | Seniors - M | |
22 | 169 | 00:25:45 | 03:37 | Veterano - A - M | |
23 | 167 | 00:25:48 | 03:38 | Veterano - A - M | |
24 | 198 | 00:25:54 | 03:38 | Veterano - A - M | |
25 | 140 | 00:25:57 | 03:39 | Veterano - A - M | |
26 | 252 | 00:25:57 | 03:39 | Veterano - B - M | |
27 | 316 |
Ricardo Sisternes Canete Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:25:57 | 03:39 | Veterano - A - M |
28 | 154 | 00:26:03 | 03:40 | Veterano - A - M | |
29 | 221 | 00:26:07 | 03:40 | Veterano - A - M | |
30 | 269 | 00:26:17 | 03:42 | Veterano - A - M | |
31 | 55 | 00:26:19 | 03:42 | Veterano - A - M | |
32 | 133 | 00:26:26 | 03:43 | Veterano - B - M | |
33 | 264 | 00:26:26 | 03:43 | Seniors - M | |
34 | 58 | 00:26:30 | 03:43 | Seniors - M | |
35 | 305 | 00:26:31 | 03:44 | Veterano - B - M | |
36 | 297 | 00:26:35 | 03:44 | Seniors - M | |
37 | 35 | 00:26:39 | 03:45 | Veterano - C - M | |
38 | 282 | 00:26:39 | 03:45 | Veterano - A - M | |
39 | 291 |
Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:26:39 | 03:45 | Veterano - B - M |
40 | 60 | 00:26:40 | 03:45 | Veterano - B - M | |
41 | 240 | 00:26:41 | 03:45 | Veterano - C - M | |
42 | 245 | 00:26:43 | 03:45 | Veterano - B - M | |
43 | 225 | 00:26:46 | 03:46 | Veterano - B - M | |
44 | 345 | 00:27:00 | 03:48 | Veterano - B - M | |
45 | 382 | 00:27:07 | 03:49 | Veterano - A - M | |
46 | 33 | 00:27:15 | 03:50 | Veterano - A - M | |
47 | 292 | 00:27:15 | 03:50 | Veterano - A - M | |
48 | 143 | 00:27:18 | 03:50 | Veterano - A - M | |
49 | 180 | 00:27:23 | 03:51 | Veterano - A - M | |
50 | 151 | 00:27:33 | 03:52 | Veterano - A - M | |
51 | 72 | 00:27:40 | 03:53 | Seniors - M | |
52 | 186 | 00:27:41 | 03:53 | Veterano - A - M | |
53 | 237 | 00:27:50 | 03:55 | Veterano - A - M | |
54 | 238 | 00:27:52 | 03:55 | Veterano - C - M | |
55 | 84 | 00:27:56 | 03:56 | Veterano - A - M | |
56 | 3 | 00:28:03 | 03:57 | Veterano - A - M | |
57 | 308 | 00:28:07 | 03:57 | Veterano - B - M | |
58 | 342 | 00:28:10 | 03:58 | Seniors - M | |
59 | 70 | 00:28:13 | 03:58 | Junior - M | |
60 | 50 | 00:28:14 | 03:58 | Veterano - B - M | |
61 | 121 | 00:28:19 | 03:59 | Veterano - B - M | |
62 | 97 | 00:28:21 | 03:59 | Veterano - A - M | |
63 | 232 | 00:28:24 | 04:00 | Veterano - B - M | |
64 | 253 | 00:28:29 | 04:00 | Veterano - B - M | |
65 | 5 | 00:28:30 | 04:00 | Veterano - A - M | |
66 | 46 | 00:28:32 | 04:01 | Veterano - B - M | |
67 | 123 | 00:28:32 | 04:01 | Veterano - A - M | |
68 | 99 | 00:28:36 | 04:01 | Veterano - A - M | |
69 | 381 | 00:28:37 | 04:01 | Veterano - A - M | |
70 | 256 | 00:28:38 | 04:01 | Seniors - M | |
71 | 265 | 00:28:38 | 04:01 | Sin Categorias | |
72 | 208 | 00:28:44 | 04:02 | Veterano - A - M | |
73 | 290 |
Oreto Martimez Caballero Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:28:23 | 03:59 | Veterano - A - F |
74 | 109 | 00:28:48 | 04:03 | Veterano - B - M | |
75 | 340 | 00:28:49 | 04:03 | Veterano - B - M | |
76 | 386 | 00:28:49 | 04:03 | Veterano - B - M | |
77 | 371 | 00:28:54 | 04:04 | Veterano - C - M | |
78 | 298 | 00:28:55 | 04:04 | Veterano - A - M | |
79 | 315 | 00:28:56 | 04:04 | Seniors - M | |
80 | 206 | 00:29:07 | 04:06 | Seniors - M | |
81 | 178 | 00:29:18 | 04:07 | Junior - F | |
82 | 158 | 00:29:19 | 04:07 | Veterano - A - F | |
83 | 224 | 00:29:29 | 04:09 | Veterano - A - M | |
84 | 241 | 00:35:35 | 05:00 | Veterano - A - M | |
85 | 23 | 00:29:33 | 04:09 | Veterano - A - M | |
86 | 161 | 00:29:35 | 04:10 | Veterano - A - M | |
87 | 390 | 00:29:36 | 04:10 | Veterano - B - M | |
88 | 117 | 00:29:39 | 04:10 | Seniors - M | |
89 | 118 | 00:29:43 | 04:11 | Veterano - A - M | |
90 | 280 | 00:29:44 | 04:11 | Veterano - A - M | |
91 | 201 | 00:29:45 | 04:11 | Veterano - B - M | |
92 | 314 | 00:29:47 | 04:11 | Veterano - A - M | |
93 | 37 | 00:29:51 | 04:12 | Veterano - B - F | |
94 | 251 | 00:29:53 | 04:12 | Veterano - B - M | |
95 | 283 | 00:29:58 | 04:13 | Veterano - C - M | |
96 | 87 | 00:30:00 | 04:13 | Veterano - B - M | |
97 | 96 | 00:30:03 | 04:13 | Veterano - A - M | |
98 | 303 | 00:30:07 | 04:14 | Veterano - A - M | |
99 | 47 | 00:30:09 | 04:14 | Veterano - B - M | |
100 | 207 | 00:30:13 | 04:15 | Veterano - B - M | |
101 | 172 | 00:30:19 | 04:16 | Seniors - F | |
102 | 174 | 00:30:20 | 04:16 | Veterano - C - M | |
103 | 220 | 00:30:22 | 04:16 | Veterano - B - M | |
104 | 328 | 00:30:22 | 04:16 | Veterano - C - M | |
105 | 266 | 00:30:23 | 04:16 | Veterano - A - M | |
106 | 294 | 00:30:23 | 04:16 | Veterano - A - M | |
107 | 302 | 00:30:24 | 04:16 | Veterano - B - M | |
108 | 353 | 00:30:28 | 04:17 | Veterano - A - M | |
109 | 259 | 00:30:40 | 04:19 | Seniors - M | |
110 | 231 | 00:30:42 | 04:19 | Veterano - A - M | |
111 | 141 | 00:30:45 | 04:19 | Veterano - A - M | |
112 | 355 | 00:30:45 | 04:19 | Seniors - M | |
113 | 304 | 00:30:47 | 04:20 | Veterano - A - M | |
114 | 325 | 00:30:52 | 04:20 | Veterano - A - M | |
115 | 260 | 00:30:54 | 04:21 | Seniors - F | |
116 | 255 | 00:30:56 | 04:21 | Seniors - M | |
117 | 379 | 00:30:56 | 04:21 | Veterano - A - M | |
118 | 344 | 00:30:57 | 04:21 | Veterano - B - M | |
119 | 68 | 00:30:59 | 04:21 | Seniors - M | |
120 | 132 | 00:31:01 | 04:22 | Veterano - B - M | |
121 | 337 | 00:31:01 | 04:22 | Veterano - A - M | |
122 | 377 | 00:31:03 | 04:22 | Veterano - A - M | |
123 | 380 | 00:31:06 | 04:22 | Veterano - A - M | |
124 | 367 | 00:31:08 | 04:23 | Veterano - A - M | |
125 | 331 | 00:31:09 | 04:23 | Seniors - M | |
126 | 127 | 00:31:10 | 04:23 | Veterano - B - M | |
127 | 111 | 00:31:11 | 04:23 | Veterano - B - M | |
128 | 352 | 00:31:12 | 04:23 | Veterano - A - M | |
129 | 301 | 00:31:15 | 04:24 | Seniors - M | |
130 | 15 | 00:31:17 | 04:24 | Veterano - B - M | |
131 | 150 | 00:31:18 | 04:24 | Veterano - A - M | |
132 | 318 | 00:31:21 | 04:24 | Veterano - B - M | |
133 | 170 | 00:31:22 | 04:25 | Junior - F | |
134 | 171 | 00:31:22 | 04:25 | Seniors - M | |
135 | 261 | 00:31:27 | 04:25 | Veterano - B - M | |
136 | 368 | 00:31:29 | 04:26 | Veterano - B - M | |
137 | 27 | 00:31:35 | 04:26 | Seniors - M | |
138 | 202 | 00:31:40 | 04:27 | Veterano - C - M | |
139 | 25 | 00:31:42 | 04:27 | Seniors - M | |
140 | 229 | 00:31:42 | 04:27 | Veterano - B - M | |
141 | 159 | 00:31:45 | 04:28 | Veterano - A - M | |
142 | 313 | 00:31:45 | 04:28 | Veterano - A - F | |
143 | 358 | 00:31:47 | 04:28 | Veterano - A - F | |
144 | 361 | 00:31:47 | 04:28 | Veterano - B - M | |
145 | 306 | 00:31:49 | 04:28 | Junior - M | |
146 | 387 | 00:31:49 | 04:28 | Veterano - A - M | |
147 | 329 | 00:31:50 | 04:29 | Veterano - C - M | |
148 | 323 | 00:31:53 | 04:29 | Veterano - B - M | |
149 | 69 | 00:31:54 | 04:29 | Seniors - M | |
150 | 209 | 00:31:56 | 04:29 | Veterano - A - M | |
151 | 243 | 00:31:59 | 04:30 | Veterano - A - M | |
152 | 185 | 00:32:00 | 04:30 | Veterano - A - M | |
153 | 184 | 00:32:01 | 04:30 | Veterano - A - M | |
154 | 288 | 00:32:02 | 04:30 | Veterano - C - M | |
155 | 378 | 00:32:03 | 04:30 | Veterano - B - M | |
156 | 214 | 00:32:06 | 04:31 | Veterano - C - M | |
157 | 112 | 00:32:07 | 04:31 | Junior - M | |
158 | 287 | 00:32:09 | 04:31 | Veterano - C - M | |
159 | 274 | 00:32:20 | 04:33 | Veterano - A - M | |
160 | 330 | 00:32:20 | 04:33 | Veterano - C - M | |
161 | 77 | 00:32:28 | 04:34 | Veterano - A - M | |
162 | 122 | 00:32:35 | 04:35 | Junior - M | |
163 | 6 | 00:32:40 | 04:36 | Veterano - B - M | |
164 | 102 | 00:32:40 | 04:36 | Junior - F | |
165 | 333 | 00:32:54 | 04:38 | Veterano - C - M | |
166 | 8 | 00:32:55 | 04:38 | Veterano - B - M | |
167 | 212 | 00:32:55 | 04:38 | Veterano - B - M | |
168 | 299 | 00:32:58 | 04:38 | Veterano - A - F | |
169 | 307 | 00:33:02 | 04:39 | Veterano - A - M | |
170 | 181 | 00:33:03 | 04:39 | Veterano - A - M | |
171 | 32 | 00:33:06 | 04:39 | Seniors - M | |
172 | 312 | 00:33:06 | 04:39 | Veterano - C - M | |
173 | 51 | 00:33:08 | 04:40 | Veterano - A - F | |
174 | 227 | 00:33:08 | 04:40 | Veterano - C - F | |
175 | 74 | 00:33:12 | 04:40 | Seniors - M | |
176 | 354 | 00:33:15 | 04:40 | Seniors - F | |
177 | 13 | 00:33:22 | 04:41 | Veterano - B - M | |
178 | 43 | 00:33:24 | 04:42 | Veterano - A - F | |
179 | 336 | 00:33:24 | 04:42 | Veterano - A - M | |
180 | 335 | 00:33:25 | 04:42 | Veterano - A - M | |
181 | 349 | 00:33:26 | 04:42 | Veterano - B - M | |
182 | 351 | 00:33:26 | 04:42 | Veterano - B - M | |
183 | 148 | 00:33:32 | 04:43 | Veterano - A - F | |
184 | 199 | 00:33:33 | 04:43 | Veterano - C - M | |
185 | 52 | 00:33:35 | 04:43 | Veterano - B - M | |
186 | 17 | 00:33:39 | 04:44 | Veterano - A - M | |
187 | 14 | 00:33:43 | 04:44 | Veterano - B - M | |
188 | 210 | 00:33:43 | 04:44 | Veterano - B - M | |
189 | 250 | 00:33:48 | 04:45 | Veterano - C - M | |
190 | 105 | 00:33:51 | 04:46 | Seniors - M | |
191 | 91 | 00:33:57 | 04:46 | Veterano - B - M | |
192 | 93 | 00:33:57 | 04:46 | Veterano - B - M | |
193 | 45 | 00:33:58 | 04:47 | Seniors - M | |
194 | 317 | 00:33:58 | 04:47 | Seniors - M | |
195 | 98 | 00:34:02 | 04:47 | Veterano - A - M | |
196 | 92 | 00:34:03 | 04:47 | Veterano - B - M | |
197 | 49 | 00:34:04 | 04:47 | Veterano - B - F | |
198 | 134 | 00:34:09 | 04:48 | Veterano - A - M | |
199 | 327 | 00:34:11 | 04:48 | Veterano - C - M | |
200 | 42 | 00:34:12 | 04:49 | Veterano - A - M | |
201 | 7 | 00:34:20 | 04:50 | Veterano - B - M | |
202 | 107 | 00:34:22 | 04:50 | Seniors - M | |
203 | 160 | 00:34:22 | 04:50 | Seniors - M | |
204 | 195 | 00:34:22 | 04:50 | Seniors - M | |
205 | 234 | 00:34:28 | 04:51 | Veterano - B - M | |
206 | 18 | 00:34:35 | 04:52 | Seniors - M | |
207 | 385 | 00:34:49 | 04:54 | Veterano - A - M | |
208 | 372 | 00:34:51 | 04:54 | Seniors - M | |
209 | 216 | 00:35:01 | 04:55 | Veterano - C - M | |
210 | 246 |
Sergio Lopez De Los Mozos Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:35:01 | 04:55 | Veterano - A - M |
211 | 108 | 00:35:04 | 04:56 | Veterano - B - M | |
212 | 11 | 00:35:07 | 04:56 | Veterano - A - M | |
213 | 120 | 00:35:11 | 04:57 | Veterano - C - M | |
214 | 119 | 00:35:12 | 04:57 | Veterano - C - M | |
215 | 284 | 00:35:14 | 04:57 | Veterano - B - M | |
216 | 44 | 00:35:15 | 04:57 | Veterano - A - M | |
217 | 215 | 00:35:19 | 04:58 | Veterano - A - M | |
218 | 321 | 00:35:26 | 04:59 | Seniors - M | |
219 | 101 | 00:35:27 | 04:59 | Veterano - C - M | |
220 | 350 | 00:35:30 | 05:00 | Veterano - B - M | |
221 | 375 | 00:35:30 | 05:00 | Veterano - C - M | |
222 | 4 | 00:35:31 | 05:00 | Veterano - C - F | |
223 | 44 | 00:35:31 | 05:00 | Veterano - A - M | |
224 | 90 | 00:35:31 | 05:00 | Veterano - B - M | |
225 | 362 | 00:35:36 | 05:00 | Veterano - A - F | |
226 | 126 | 00:35:39 | 05:01 | Veterano - B - M | |
227 | 149 | 00:35:40 | 05:01 | Veterano - B - F | |
228 | 271 | 00:35:41 | 05:01 | Veterano - A - F | |
229 | 57 | 00:35:49 | 05:02 | Veterano - C - M | |
230 | 56 | 00:35:50 | 05:02 | Seniors - M | |
231 | 188 | 00:35:50 | 05:02 | Veterano - B - M | |
232 | 165 | 00:35:57 | 05:03 | Veterano - C - M | |
233 | 79 | 00:35:58 | 05:03 | Veterano - A - M | |
234 | 383 | 00:36:03 | 05:04 | Seniors - M | |
235 | 179 | 00:36:05 | 05:04 | Veterano - B - M | |
236 | 36 | 00:36:07 | 05:05 | Veterano - B - M | |
237 | 66 | 00:36:07 | 05:05 | Veterano - B - M | |
238 | 80 | 00:36:07 | 05:05 | Veterano - B - M | |
239 | 192 | 00:36:08 | 05:05 | Veterano - A - M | |
240 | 332 | 00:36:15 | 05:06 | Veterano - A - F | |
241 | 343 | 00:36:15 | 05:06 | Seniors - F | |
242 | 61 | 00:36:19 | 05:06 | Veterano - B - M | |
243 | 129 | 00:36:33 | 05:08 | Veterano - C - M | |
244 | 74 | 00:36:38 | 05:09 | Seniors - M | |
245 | 75 | 00:36:38 | 05:09 | Seniors - F | |
246 | 53 | 00:36:41 | 05:10 | Veterano - A - F | |
247 | 128 | 00:36:43 | 05:10 | Seniors - M | |
248 | 175 | 00:36:48 | 05:10 | Veterano - B - M | |
249 | 309 | 00:36:57 | 05:12 | Veterano - C - M | |
250 | 254 | 00:37:02 | 05:12 | Seniors - M | |
251 | 16 | 00:37:12 | 05:14 | Veterano - A - M | |
252 | 173 | 00:37:15 | 05:14 | Veterano - B - M | |
253 | 279 | 00:37:15 | 05:14 | Veterano - A - F | |
254 | 157 | 00:37:21 | 05:15 | Seniors - F | |
255 | 152 | 00:37:41 | 05:18 | Veterano - C - M | |
256 | 277 | 00:37:50 | 05:19 | Seniors - M | |
257 | 21 | 00:37:54 | 05:20 | Veterano - B - F | |
258 | 22 | 00:37:54 | 05:20 | Veterano - B - M | |
259 | 131 | 00:37:56 | 05:20 | Veterano - B - M | |
260 | 110 | 00:37:57 | 05:20 | Veterano - B - M | |
261 | 113 | 00:38:00 | 05:21 | Veterano - B - M | |
262 | 218 | 00:38:01 | 05:21 | Veterano - B - M | |
263 | 289 | 00:38:01 | 05:21 | Veterano - C - F | |
264 | 124 |
Vicente Javier Vazquez Denia Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:38:11 | 05:22 | Veterano - B - M |
265 | 125 | 00:38:11 | 05:22 | Veterano - A - F | |
266 | 364 | 00:38:19 | 05:23 | Seniors - F | |
267 | 239 | 00:38:21 | 05:24 | Veterano - B - M | |
268 | 72 | 00:38:22 | 05:24 | Seniors - M | |
269 | 268 | 00:38:23 | 05:24 | Seniors - M | |
270 | 319 | 00:38:23 | 05:24 | Veterano - A - M | |
271 | 320 | 00:38:23 | 05:24 | Veterano - A - F | |
272 | 19 | 00:38:26 | 05:24 | Veterano - A - F | |
273 | 59 | 00:38:27 | 05:24 | Veterano - B - F | |
274 | 164 | 00:38:32 | 05:25 | Veterano - A - F | |
275 | 263 | 00:38:33 | 05:25 | Veterano - B - F | |
276 | 373 | 00:38:33 | 05:25 | Seniors - F | |
277 | 264 | 00:38:34 | 05:25 | Seniors - M | |
278 | 264 | 00:38:34 | 05:25 | Seniors - M | |
279 | 177 | 00:38:36 | 05:26 | Seniors - M | |
280 | 48 | 00:38:42 | 05:27 | Veterano - C - M | |
281 | 130 | 00:38:49 | 05:28 | Veterano - B - F | |
282 | 146 | 00:38:50 | 05:28 | Veterano - C - F | |
283 | 26 | 00:39:09 | 05:30 | Veterano - B - F | |
284 | 226 | 00:39:10 | 05:30 | Veterano - B - F | |
285 | 285 | 00:39:20 | 05:32 | Veterano - C - M | |
286 | 286 | 00:39:20 | 05:32 | Seniors - F | |
287 | 1 | 00:39:32 | 05:34 | Veterano - B - M | |
288 | 2 | 00:39:32 | 05:34 | Veterano - A - F | |
289 | 39 | 00:39:34 | 05:34 | Veterano - A - M | |
290 | 40 | 00:39:34 | 05:34 | Veterano - A - F | |
291 | 365 | 00:39:38 | 05:34 | Veterano - A - F | |
292 | 272 | 00:39:55 | 05:37 | Veterano - A - F | |
293 | 334 |
Roberto Bertomeu Hernandez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:39:55 | 05:37 | Veterano - A - M |
294 | 116 | 00:39:58 | 05:37 | Veterano - C - M | |
295 | 384 | 00:40:16 | 05:40 | Veterano - A - M | |
296 | 94 | 00:40:19 | 05:40 | Veterano - C - M | |
297 | 249 | 00:40:23 | 05:41 | Veterano - C - M | |
298 | 103 | 00:40:39 | 05:43 | Veterano - C - M | |
299 | 100 | 00:40:40 | 05:43 | Seniors - M | |
300 | 157 | 00:40:43 | 05:44 | Seniors - F | |
301 | 89 | 00:40:44 | 05:44 | Seniors - F | |
302 | 273 | 00:40:47 | 05:44 | Veterano - C - M | |
303 | 388 | 00:40:49 | 05:44 | Veterano - C - M | |
304 | 389 | 00:40:49 | 05:44 | Veterano - A - F | |
305 | 233 | 00:41:10 | 05:47 | Veterano - A - F | |
306 | 223 | 00:41:14 | 05:48 | Veterano - A - F | |
307 | 326 | 00:41:15 | 05:48 | Veterano - A - M | |
308 | 163 | 00:41:18 | 05:49 | Veterano - C - F | |
309 | 376 | 00:41:19 | 05:49 | Seniors - F | |
310 | 356 | 00:41:23 | 05:49 | Veterano - C - M | |
311 | 278 | 00:41:29 | 05:50 | Veterano - C - M | |
312 | 338 | 00:41:32 | 05:50 | Veterano - C - M | |
313 | 83 | 00:42:06 | 05:55 | Seniors - F | |
314 | 248 | 00:42:20 | 05:57 | Veterano - B - M | |
315 | 20 | 00:42:38 | 06:00 | Veterano - B - F | |
316 | 54 | 00:42:38 | 06:00 | Veterano - B - F | |
317 | 88 | 00:42:50 | 06:01 | Veterano - C - M | |
318 | 76 | 00:43:03 | 06:03 | Sin Categorias | |
319 | 29 | 00:43:15 | 06:05 | Veterano - C - M | |
320 | 257 | 00:43:20 | 06:06 | Seniors - F | |
321 | 258 | 00:43:21 | 06:06 | Seniors - M | |
322 | 276 | 00:43:22 | 06:06 | Veterano - A - M | |
323 | 34 | 00:43:24 | 06:06 | Veterano - C - M | |
324 | 247 | 00:43:24 | 06:06 | Veterano - C - M | |
325 | 196 | 00:43:32 | 06:07 | Veterano - C - M | |
326 | 222 | 00:43:32 | 06:07 | Veterano - C - F | |
327 | 357 | 00:43:33 | 06:08 | Veterano - B - M | |
328 | 197 | 00:43:35 | 06:08 | Veterano - C - M | |
329 | 359 | 00:43:35 | 06:08 | Veterano - A - F | |
330 | 262 | 00:43:52 | 06:10 | Veterano - A - F | |
331 | 310 | 00:43:52 | 06:10 | Veterano - A - F | |
332 | 311 | 00:43:52 | 06:10 | Veterano - A - M | |
333 | 135 | 00:44:22 | 06:14 | Veterano - C - F | |
334 | 136 | 00:44:22 | 06:14 | Veterano - C - M | |
335 | 139 | 00:44:54 | 06:19 | Veterano - A - M | |
336 | 162 | 00:44:57 | 06:19 | Veterano - C - M | |
337 | 28 | 00:45:02 | 06:20 | Veterano - B - M | |
338 | 189 | 00:45:02 | 06:20 | Seniors - F | |
339 | 200 | 00:45:27 | 06:24 | Veterano - C - M | |
340 | 64 | 00:45:38 | 06:25 | Veterano - A - F | |
341 | 236 | 00:45:38 | 06:25 | Veterano - A - F | |
342 | 81 | 00:46:12 | 06:30 | Veterano - B - M | |
343 | 82 | 00:46:13 | 06:30 | Veterano - B - F | |
344 | 41 | 00:46:28 | 06:32 | Veterano - B - M | |
345 | 10 | 00:46:41 | 06:34 | Veterano - C - M | |
346 | 211 | 00:46:53 | 06:36 | Veterano - A - F | |
347 | 183 | 00:47:00 | 06:37 | Seniors - M | |
348 | 86 | 00:47:33 | 06:41 | Veterano - C - M | |
349 | 85 | 00:47:34 | 06:41 | Veterano - B - F | |
350 | 63 | 00:47:49 | 06:44 | Veterano - C - M | |
351 | 166 | 00:48:30 | 06:49 | Veterano - C - F | |
352 | 12 | 00:48:58 | 06:53 | Veterano - B - M | |
353 | 12 | 00:48:58 | 06:53 | Veterano - B - M | |
354 | 71 | 00:49:08 | 06:55 | Seniors - F | |
355 | 194 | 00:49:10 | 06:55 | Seniors - F | |
356 | 106 | 00:49:16 | 06:56 | Veterano - C - M | |
357 | 320 | 00:49:58 | 07:02 | Veterano - A - F | |
358 | 322 | 00:49:59 | 07:02 | Veterano - A - F | |
359 | 193 | 00:52:02 | 07:19 | Veterano - A - F | |
360 | 138 | 00:52:26 | 07:23 | Veterano - C - M | |
361 | 293 | 00:55:02 | 07:45 | Veterano - C - F | |
362 | 203 | 00:55:04 | 07:45 | Veterano - A - M |
Buscador
- 317 - Aaron Castillo
- 217 - Abdelali Razyn
- 178 - Adela Garcia Banuls
- 213 - Adrian Navarro Fortuno
- 55 - Agustin Aguirre Molina
- 66 - Alberto Chust Rodriguez
- 134 - Alberto Feijoo Arnau
- 373 - Alejandra Rivera Biosca
- 154 - Alejandro Sanz Garcia
- 107 - Alejandro Manzanera Martinez
- 265 - Alejandro Silvente Tomas
- 348 - Alejandro Tormo Velasco
- 215 - Alexis Magraner Rosa
- 106 - Alfredo Alapont Casanova
- 166 - Alicia Rocher Caplliure
- 49 - Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez
- 100 - Alvar Machi Oltra
- 196 - Ambrosio Ferrer Portillo
- 170 - Amparo Ferrer Mestre
- 130 - Ana Maria Sabater Mataix
- 54 - Ana Pellicer Llacer
- 83 - Andrea Salavert Monroig
- 93 - Andres Escribano Esteso
- 151 - Angel Lopez Ano
- 27 - Angel Calzado Llopis
- 159 - Angel Casamayor Plaza
- 116 - Angel Mateo Lopez
- 289 - Angeles Boj Peris
- 40 - Arantxa Meseguer Lledo
- 302 - Arcadio Machi Lorente
- 365 - Aurora Escriva Signes
- 339 - Benja Mansilla Benavent
- 248 - Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
- 368 - Bernardo Vercher Navarro
- 34 - Bernardo Tomas I Mascarell
- 266 - Bernat Almudever Campo
- 254 - Bernat Bosca Candel
- 353 - Bernat Castillo Pla
- 354 - Blanca Mansilla Benavent
- 247 - Candido Jimenez Borreguero
- 332 - Carla Martinez Tarcons
- 17 - Carles Capellino Carlos
- 143 - Carles Lozano Beti
- 112 - Carles Perez Bixquert
- 306 - Carles Rosell Gadea
- 105 - Carlos Escriva Ferrer
- 252 - Carlos Fort Fortea
- 349 - Carlos Soriano Vanaclocha
- 126 - Carlos Ahullana
- 120 - Carlos Borges Saiz
- 210 - Carlos Calatayud Salom
- 326 - Carlos Escorihuela Llacer
- 88 - Carlos Fontes Vila
- 239 - Carlos Garcia Bartual
- 42 - Carlos Grau Gascon
- 14 - Carlos Lopez Guijarro
- 319 - Carlos Minuesa Lopez
- 390 - Carlos Montalva
- 92 - Carlos Navarro Vivo
- 111 - Carlos Perez Jorda
- 101 - Carlos Perez Llombart
- 135 - Carmen Codina Puchalt
- 53 - Carmen Dominguez Calomarde
- 76 - Carmen Falquet
- 26 - Carmen Carbonell Gomez
- 268 - Carmen Lledo Melia
- 186 - Celestino Orosia Castillo
- 376 - Celia Santos Coll
- 388 - Cesar Boquera Martinez
- 226 - Cheli Fuster Rosello
- 228 - Christian Zamora Romero
- 99 - Christopher Rodriguez Castello
- 84 - Claudio Bosch Borras
- 235 - Claudio Moreno Agut
- 51 - Conxin Felip Bau
- 304 - Cristian Farcru
- 189 - Cristina Sebastian Blasco
- 340 - Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez
- 387 - Dani Llorens Domenech
- 122 - Daniel Centelles Tarrega
- 298 - Daniel Ferrando
- 245 - Daniel Gandia Vila
- 345 - Daniel Gonzalez Perez
- 1 - Daniel Meseguer Vercher
- 219 - Daniel Palacios
- 123 - Daniel Soler Lorente
- 377 - Daniel Tormo Barahona
- 366 - David Esteve Inigo
- 195 - David Araujo Ortega
- 185 - David Barragan Figueredo
- 285 - David Beltran Navarro
- 205 - David Blay Martínez
- 386 - David Garcia Noguera
- 13 - David Joaquin Garcia Ferrando
- 287 - Delfin Fargueta
- 6 - Diego Toledo Bosch
- 174 - Edelmiro Vila Tormo
- 238 - Eduardo Morante Ojeda
- 327 - Eduardo Sanchis Martin
- 293 - Elena Guerrero Labrador
- 342 - Eloy Saez Serrano
- 250 - Emilio Donat Barbera
- 150 - Enrique Vicente Benavent Furio
- 3 - Ernest Hernan I Saiz
- 229 - Esteban Alvarez Lleonart
- 322 - Estefania Rubio Hidalgo
- 271 - Esther Rubio Cortell
- 237 - Federico Segura Ortells
- 335 - Felipe Romaguera Meseguer
- 350 - Fernando Moya Martinez
- 137 - Fernando Dominguez Gimeno
- 273 - Fernando Gonzalez Avellan
- 278 - Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
- 70 - Fran Garcia Ramirez
- 220 - Francisco Pons Montagud
- 173 - Francisco Zahonero Frances
- 208 - Francisco Baldres Vila
- 201 - Francisco Bru Juan
- 307 - Gada Niang
- 44 - Gaspar Jordan Matoses
- 44 - Gaspar Jordan Matoses
- 12 - Gerardo Ballesteros Fuentes
- 12 - Gerardo Ballesteros Fuentes
- 94 - German Olivares Monzo
- 8 - Giorgio Carpano
- 258 - Hector Estruch Gonzalez
- 15 - Hugo Llopis Hervas
- 117 - Ignasi Vidal Arocas
- 257 - Ines Segarra Juan
- 157 - Irene Moreno Barbera
- 157 - Irene Moreno Barberá
- 22 - Isaac Gonzalez Nogues
- 164 - Isabel Linares Miragall
- 102 - Isabel Tercero Vazquez
- 255 - Isaies Julio Giner
- 232 - Ivan Aguado Carlos
- 259 - JOSE RAMÓN Arce Olmos
- 276 - Jaime Cuevas Verdejo
- 328 - Jaime Gimenez Puchades
- 16 - Javier Alafarga Tomas
- 192 - Javier Carrascosa
- 297 - Javier Grau Jordan
- 309 - Javier Signes Castill
- 33 - Javier Terol Ferrer
- 216 - Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
- 198 - Jesus Javier Gonzalez Garcia
- 52 - Jesus Lumbreras Jimenez
- 131 - Jesus Tomas Lopez
- 18 - Joaquim Siscar Andres
- 188 - Jonatan Martinez Sebastian
- 347 - Jonathan Piqueras Torres
- 56 - Jordi Coscolla Martinez
- 337 - Jordi Esteve Boix
- 90 - Jordi Talens Meseguer
- 197 - Jordi Vila Vila
- 181 - Jorge Caplliure Piera
- 139 - Jorge Cuevas Verdejo
- 344 - Jorge Navarro Ribes
- 221 - Jorge Vilar Abad
- 367 - Jose Chamorro Molina
- 32 - Jose Adolfo Lis Solana
- 224 - Jose Antonio Guerrero Morant
- 383 - Jose Antonio Piera Coronado
- 249 - Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
- 212 - Jose Daniel Escriva Signes
- 119 - Jose Emilio Enguix Barbera
- 118 - Jose Fos Balbastre
- 97 - Jose Luis Alcaniz Meseguer
- 253 - Jose Luis Miralles Guillen
- 63 - Jose Manuel Flores Cabo
- 187 - Jose Manuel Capliure Piera
- 5 - Jose Mars Cuenca
- 241 - Jose Miguel Mulet Vela
- 351 - Jose Miguel Zornoza Alcover
- 355 - Jose Moll Puig
- 280 - Jose Rafael Barber Sancho
- 110 - Jose Ramon Tortajada Canales
- 356 - Jose Roman Moreno
- 50 - Jose Salvador
- 291 - Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton
- 48 - Jose Vicente Alos Perez
- 80 - Jose Vicente Aparici Ubeda
- 318 - Jose Vicente Penalva Cogollos
- 338 - Jose Zapata Monrabal
- 382 - Josemi Sanchez
- 74 - Josep Avellaneda Gregori
- 74 - Josep Avellaneda Gregori
- 277 - Josep Mico Monroig
- 206 - Josep Navarro Oltra
- 167 - Josep Pla Diert
- 28 - Josep Sarrio Bono
- 162 - Juan Franco Carbonell
- 29 - Juan Guerrero Navarro
- 330 - Juan Ruiz Fernandez
- 329 - Juan Antonio Botias Perez
- 371 - Juan Enrique Espana Jimenez
- 47 - Juan Fuster Rosello
- 234 - Juan Jose Moscardo Ferrando
- 288 - Juan Miguel Sangil Sala
- 312 - Juan Talens Gallego
- 25 - Juan Trescastro Chulvi
- 175 - Juanjo Lopez Guillem
- 282 - Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
- 242 - Juanjo Segura Ortells
- 69 - Juanvi Langa Garrigues
- 222 - Julia Iborra
- 284 - Julian Leon Marti
- 375 - Julian Sanz Martinez
- 264 - KIKE SOLER GOMEZ
- 264 - KIKE SOLER GOMEZ
- 264 - Kike Soler Gomez
- 260 - Laura Perez Rocher
- 236 - Laura Beltran Ciscar
- 223 - Laura Calatayud Perez
- 20 - Laura Ribes Navarro
- 272 - Laura Selva Martinez
- 61 - Leopoldo Lopez Juan
- 19 - Lourdes Escriva Pedros
- 314 - Luis Dalmau Gallart
- 133 - Luis Garcia
- 346 - Luis Hurtado Alarcó
- 10 - Luis Moya Garrido
- 202 - Luis Pino Calvo
- 23 - Luis Sevilla Gimenez
- 169 - Luis Silvestre Sanchez
- 176 - Luismi Montosa Caballero
- 59 - M Jose Font Arevalo
- 320 - Maica Rubio Hidalgo
- 320 - Maica Rubio Hidalgo
- 274 - Manolo Carpena Escudero
- 108 - Manuel Garcia Olmos
- 60 - Manuel Lopez Castellanos
- 389 - Mara Jurado Moreno
- 256 - Marc Julio Boquera
- 145 - Marc Sansebastian Fos
- 104 - Marcel Gonzalez Martinez
- 146 - Mari Sales Piera Naciter
- 194 - Maria Adsuar Lopez
- 4 - Maria Amparo Lorente Torres
- 286 - Maria Beltran Garceran
- 279 - Maria Elena Santana Ventura
- 148 - Maria Fandos Satorres
- 364 - Maria Gomez Ferrer
- 233 - Maria Jose Fabra Mateu
- 359 - Maria Lloret Perello
- 333 - Mariano Pascual Aguado
- 305 - Mariano Trescoli Arnandis
- 149 - Maribel Garcia Company
- 163 - Maribel Soriano Rosello
- 71 - Marina Jimenez Martos
- 263 - Marisa Aguar Matoses
- 211 - Marta Boluda Peris
- 203 - Matias Escriche Pertegaz
- 214 - Maximo Guixot Llopis
- 380 - Miguel Angel Domenech Gimeno
- 7 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 128 - Miquel Martorell Vidal
- 270 - Mohamed Houd Chaibani
- 172 - Nadia Vila Navarro
- 82 - Natalia Osca Llodra
- 171 - Natxo Sampedro Sapena
- 2 - Noelia Cebolla Tatay
- 290 - Oreto Martimez Caballero
- 11 - Oscar Ferrando Manez
- 225 - Oscar Pascual
- 36 - Pablo Ballester Server
- 311 - Pablo Cebrian Gorbe
- 384 - Pablo Cogollos Escribano
- 361 - Pablo Gavidia Sanchez
- 379 - Pablo Gomez Ferrer
- 141 - Pablo Perez
- 372 - Pablo Primo Iznardo
- 183 - Pablo Valls Vila
- 292 - Pablo Villalba Santos
- 207 - Paco Penarrocha Escutia
- 244 - Paco Sanchez Vidal
- 136 - Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
- 301 - Pascual Adsuar Lopez
- 96 - Pascual Andres Aguado
- 86 - Pascual Castellano Rioja
- 125 - Patricia Sanchis Collado
- 358 - Patricia Sentana
- 160 - Pau Arbona Hervas
- 343 - Paula Pinero Burguera
- 127 - Pedro Minana Osca
- 209 - Pepe Ferragud Ferrus
- 357 - Pepe Manez Rodriguez
- 98 - Pere Joan Espass I Alcaniz
- 46 - Peter Caski
- 262 - Pili Frances Nunez
- 230 - Rafa Abad
- 58 - Rafa Monzo Talens
- 325 - Rafa Nogueroles Igual
- 184 - Rafel Manyes Rodriguez
- 114 - Ramon Bermejo Santa
- 109 - Ramon Luis Botella Carbonell
- 240 - Ramon Reyes Sanchez
- 231 - Ramon Trullenque Martinez
- 21 - Raquel Garcia Torres
- 243 - Raul Mateu Saez
- 381 - Raul Bosch Nadal
- 352 - Raul Carrillo Navarro
- 140 - Ricardo Carratala Roig
- 316 - Ricardo Sisternes Canete
- 308 - Rober Tomas Marin
- 334 - Roberto Bertomeu Hernandez
- 72 - Roberto Cerdan Gomez
- 72 - Roberto Cerdán Gómez
- 269 - Ruben Cerros Almodovar
- 321 - Ruben Gijon
- 294 - Ruben Sanchez Iborra
- 45 - Ruben Bermejo Peris
- 64 - Sales Cebolla Llopis
- 323 - Salva Aguado Ibor
- 113 - Salva Colecha Franco
- 57 - Salvador Ubeda Ferragud
- 158 - Sandra Pla Sanchis
- 79 - Sandre De Arcos Medina
- 68 - Santi Molto Talens
- 103 - Sergi Machi Felici
- 177 - Sergio Balaguer Martinez
- 331 - Sergio Botias Latorre
- 179 - Sergio Ignaci Garcia Rodrigo
- 246 - Sergio Lopez De Los Mozos
- 87 - Sergio Miralles Lahoz
- 85 - Silvia Alcover Saez
- 299 - Silvia Merino
- 89 - Sofia Fontes Simo
- 227 - Sole Liment Conde
- 313 - Susana Murillo Clemente
- 362 - Teresa Claver Valero
- 378 - Toni Soler Barbera
- 138 - Valeriano Moreno Garcia
- 193 - Vanesa Lara Carrascosa
- 43 - Veronica Gandia Pastor
- 385 - Vicent Bosca Catala
- 315 - Vicent Grau Jordan
- 303 - Vicent Hernandez Cogollos
- 77 - Vicent Josep Sorrenti Costa
- 165 - Vicent Perez Bernabeu
- 161 - Vicent Ribes Badia
- 200 - Vicent Vila Vila
- 199 - Vicente Ausina Juan
- 283 - Vicente Sanz Hernandorena
- 91 - Vicente Bonet Comes
- 35 - Vicente Felis Monros
- 124 - Vicente Javier Vazquez Denia
- 81 - Vicente Javier Real Manrique
- 251 - Vicente Jose Escandell Castiella
- 261 - Vicente Jose Moreno Dura
- 132 - Vicente Molina Martinez
- 218 - Vicente Ortega Aznar
- 39 - Vicente Pedros Corbera
- 121 - Vicente Pons Navarro
- 152 - Vicente Toldra
- 336 - Victor Borrego Fita
- 41 - Victor Calaforra
- 180 - Victor Chirivella Gonzalez
- 310 - Virginia Palop Lopez
- 129 - Voro Flors Rosello
- 37 - Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez
- 75 - Àngela Hervás Cebolla
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:38 Tiempo:18:59:53 |
Participantes:32 Tiempo:18:51:30 |
Participantes:22 Tiempo:12:02:10 |
Participantes:16 Tiempo:08:36:39 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:06:24:19 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:05:10:17 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:04:40:23 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:04:13:24 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:03:07:56 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:03:48:02 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:09:39 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:29:22 |
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:25:57 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:21:43 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:58:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:56:30 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:06:35 |
CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:48:34 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:00:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:03:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:02:44 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:52:10 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:11:09 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:12:46 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:12:14 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:16:46 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:55:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:37:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:40 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:35 |
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:03 |
Burjassot Tri&bike Optica Savis Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:26 |