XX VOLTA A PEU PEL XÚQUER - RIOLA
8k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes Almirunning Cullera 00:24:57 |
2 Andoni Gomez Gutierrez Independiente 00:25:29 |
3 Carlos Jimenez Campos Independiente 00:25:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes | 00:24:57 | Almirunning Cullera |
2 | Andoni Gomez Gutierrez | 00:25:29 | Independiente |
3 | Carlos Jimenez Campos | 00:25:48 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Elia Fuentes Albero Redolat Team 00:28:59 |
2 Lucia Maria Mocholi Redolat Team 00:30:56 |
3 00:30:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elia Fuentes Albero | 00:28:59 | Redolat Team |
2 | Lucia Maria Mocholi | 00:30:56 | Redolat Team |
3 | Maria Guzman | 00:30:58 | Redolat Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes Almirunning Cullera 00:24:57 |
2 Carlos Jimenez Campos Independiente 00:25:48 |
3 Miguel Silla Lopez C.a. Picassent 00:26:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes | 00:24:57 | Almirunning Cullera |
2 | Carlos Jimenez Campos | 00:25:48 | Independiente |
3 | Miguel Silla Lopez | 00:26:10 | C.a. Picassent |
Corredor |
---|
1 Andoni Gomez Gutierrez Independiente 00:25:29 |
2 Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell Cobardes Team 00:26:04 |
3 Jose Sanz Insa Almirunning Cullera 00:26:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andoni Gomez Gutierrez | 00:25:29 | Independiente |
2 | Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell | 00:26:04 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Jose Sanz Insa | 00:26:33 | Almirunning Cullera |
Corredor |
---|
1 Javier Garcia Mascarell Maskarell.org 00:26:19 |
2 Roberto Forquet Domenech Cobardes Team 00:27:25 |
3 Ricardo Remohi Gozalvo Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:27:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Javier Garcia Mascarell | 00:26:19 | Maskarell.org |
2 | Roberto Forquet Domenech | 00:27:25 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Ricardo Remohi Gozalvo | 00:27:35 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Corredor |
---|
1 Elia Fuentes Albero Redolat Team 00:28:59 |
2 Anabel Llopis Laguna C.a. Sollana 00:34:56 |
3 Alejandra Sanchez Morales Independiente 00:36:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elia Fuentes Albero | 00:28:59 | Redolat Team |
2 | Anabel Llopis Laguna | 00:34:56 | C.a. Sollana |
3 | Alejandra Sanchez Morales | 00:36:39 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juanjo Magraner Llopis C.a. Sollana 00:30:13 |
2 Juan Enrique Espana Jimenez Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi 00:31:49 |
3 Jesus Alcaniz Diaz Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:32:01 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juanjo Magraner Llopis | 00:30:13 | C.a. Sollana |
2 | Juan Enrique Espana Jimenez | 00:31:49 | Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi |
3 | Jesus Alcaniz Diaz | 00:32:01 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Arturo Saavedra Rea Club Atletisme Almussafes 00:30:14 |
2 Carlos Oliver Ferrando Independiente 00:33:38 |
3 Carles Perez Bixquert C.a. Favara 00:36:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arturo Saavedra Rea | 00:30:14 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
2 | Carlos Oliver Ferrando | 00:33:38 | Independiente |
3 | Carles Perez Bixquert | 00:36:14 | C.a. Favara |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lucia Maria Mocholi Redolat Team 00:30:56 |
2 00:30:58 |
3 Esther Carlos Soler C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:33:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Maria Mocholi | 00:30:56 | Redolat Team |
2 | Maria Guzman | 00:30:58 | Redolat Team |
3 | Esther Carlos Soler | 00:33:17 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mariemy Azorin Corcoles Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:33:36 |
2 Beatriz Ferrer Valverde Catarroja U.e. 00:35:17 |
3 Sandra Gomez Escriva Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:35:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariemy Azorin Corcoles | 00:33:36 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Beatriz Ferrer Valverde | 00:35:17 | Catarroja U.e. |
3 | Sandra Gomez Escriva | 00:35:45 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pedro Jimenez Gomez Olaso Team Carcaixent 00:36:42 |
2 Alfonso Campos Club Atletisme Almussafes 00:38:19 |
3 Vicente Isidro Duran Urena Galgos Silla 00:38:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedro Jimenez Gomez | 00:36:42 | Olaso Team Carcaixent |
2 | Alfonso Campos | 00:38:19 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
3 | Vicente Isidro Duran Urena | 00:38:22 | Galgos Silla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sergi Perez Carlos C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:37:12 |
2 00:56:36 |
3 Zoe Vega Peralta Independiente 00:57:55 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergi Perez Carlos | 00:37:12 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
2 | Tomas Palao Lluch | 00:56:36 | Supskull |
3 | Zoe Vega Peralta | 00:57:55 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Louisa Ambler C.a. Corremundos 00:38:35 |
2 Cristina Atanasio Lloret Club Atletisme Almussafes 00:39:21 |
3 Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:40:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louisa Ambler | 00:38:35 | C.a. Corremundos |
2 | Cristina Atanasio Lloret | 00:39:21 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
3 | Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel | 00:40:41 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Miguel Munoz Paterna Runners Club 00:38:48 |
2 Maria Jose Ballester Domingo Club Atletisme Almussafes 00:41:26 |
3 Milagros Sifre Artal Xafaxarcos Polinya 00:47:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Miguel Munoz | 00:38:48 | Paterna Runners Club |
2 | Maria Jose Ballester Domingo | 00:41:26 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
3 | Milagros Sifre Artal | 00:47:58 | Xafaxarcos Polinya |
Corredor |
---|
1 Olivar Muñiz Llorenç Coratge missions 00:41:34 |
2 Andrea Martinez Siurana C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi 00:51:56 |
3 Marta Lafuente Peris Independiente 00:52:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivar Muñiz Llorenç | 00:41:34 | Coratge missions |
2 | Andrea Martinez Siurana | 00:51:56 | C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi |
3 | Marta Lafuente Peris | 00:52:41 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell Cobardes Team 00:26:04 |
2 Antoni Sales Franco Club Handbol Riola 00:32:31 |
3 Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi Cronorunner Team 00:33:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell | 00:26:04 | Cobardes Team |
2 | Antoni Sales Franco | 00:32:31 | Club Handbol Riola |
3 | Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi | 00:33:48 | Cronorunner Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alejandra Sanchez Morales Independiente 00:36:39 |
2 Maria Teresa Marti Merino Independiente 00:40:23 |
3 Mariana Pineda Llopis Fibraxuquer 00:45:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandra Sanchez Morales | 00:36:39 | Independiente |
2 | Maria Teresa Marti Merino | 00:40:23 | Independiente |
3 | Mariana Pineda Llopis | 00:45:39 | Fibraxuquer |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:57 |
2 |
Andoni Gomez Gutierrez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:29 |
3 |
Carlos Jimenez Campos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:48 |
4 |
Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:04 |
5 |
Miguel Silla Lopez
C.a. Picassent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:10 |
6 |
Javier Garcia Mascarell
Maskarell.org
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:19 |
7 |
Jose Sanz Insa
Almirunning Cullera
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:33 |
8 |
Voro Vinoles Ferri
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:09 |
9 |
Mohamed Houd Chambani
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:11 |
10 |
Roberto Forquet Domenech
Cobardes Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:25 |
11 |
Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:26 |
12 |
Julio Zarzo Escrich
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:31 |
13 |
Ricardo Remohi Gozalvo
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:35 |
14 |
Eduardo Suarez Fernandez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:47 |
15 |
David Juan Sempere
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:50 |
16 |
Juan Maria Jimenez Llorens
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:53 |
17 |
Esteban Perales Montesinos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:07 |
18 |
Miguel Paris Turegano
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:11 |
19 |
Alfonso Garcia Lopez
Sam
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:12 |
20 |
Ricardo Artigau Hilario
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:29 |
21 |
Carlos Fort Fortea
Team Hicham
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:38 |
22 |
Santiago Calvo Calderon
C.a Saturno Daimiel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:50 |
23 |
Antonio Puchades
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:57 |
24 |
Elia Fuentes Albero
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:59 |
25 |
Jesus Javier Gonzalez Garcia
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:01 |
26 |
Javi Mendoza Moreno
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:02 |
27 |
Agustin Aguirre Molina
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:07 |
28 |
Raul Soler Barbera
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:13 |
29 |
Ruben Cerros Almodovar
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:13 |
30 |
Abraham Ballester Pilan
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:19 |
31 |
Juan Montesinos Castillo
Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:27 |
32 |
Juanjo Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:44 |
33 |
Vicente Javier Izquierdo Campos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:50 |
34 |
Antonio Richart Garcia
Diaiters Team Alberic
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:54 |
35 |
Belar Vendrell
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:55 |
36 |
Daniel Gonzalez Perez
C.t. Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:56 |
37 |
Ruben Lopez Samblas
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:00 |
38 |
Juan Miguel Picazo Lopez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:01 |
39 |
Jose Francisco Gazquez Chacon
C.t. Cullera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:04 |
40 |
Marc Julio Boquera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:12 |
41 |
Juanjo Magraner Llopis
C.a. Sollana
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:13 |
42 |
Arturo Saavedra Rea
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:30:14 |
43 |
Jose Vicente Ferrer Castello
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:16 |
44 |
Eloy Saez Serrano
Cd La Curumbala
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:23 |
45 |
Samuel Rodriguez Morales
Delta Valencia C.a.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:24 |
46 |
Jose Santos Yustas
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:30 |
47 |
Jorge Carbo Sampedro
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:31 |
48 |
Oscar Aguado Sarrion
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:31 |
49 |
Ernest Hernan I Saiz
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:36 |
50 |
Claudio Bosch Borras
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:37 |
51 |
Cristian Fayos Beneyto
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:40 |
52 |
Pedro Prieto Alminana
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:42 |
53 |
Josep Banuls Granell
C.a. Corbera
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:42 |
54 |
Santi Morera Llorca
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:44 |
55 |
Toni Bermell
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:44 |
56 |
Carles Tarazona Jorge
Som Passatge
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:45 |
57 |
Javier Bono Canet
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:48 |
58 |
Fernando Galan Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:53 |
59 |
Lucia Maria Mocholi
Redolat Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:30:56 |
60 |
Fernando Jesus Guanter Luna
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:56 |
61 |
Maria Guzman
Redolat Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:30:58 |
62 |
Sergio Sanabria Corella
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:05 |
63 |
Coque Gonzalez
Som Passatge
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:14 |
64 |
Luis Canet Valles
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:16 |
65 |
Javier Casares Broseta
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:18 |
66 |
Jordi Ribera Galiana
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:22 |
67 |
Federico Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:23 |
68 |
Alberto Campos Barbera
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:24 |
69 |
Mitico Tiburon Relampago
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:28 |
70 |
Gaspar Roig Vendrell
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:28 |
71 |
Jesus Angel Diezma
Triatlon 28300 Aranjuez
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:35 |
72 |
Enrique Arlandis Clari
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:47 |
73 |
Jesus Elmer Damian Rosales
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:47 |
74 |
Antonio Ferrete
C.t. Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:47 |
75 |
Diego Carbonell Peris
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:48 |
76 |
Juan Enrique Espana Jimenez
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:31:49 |
77 |
Pedro Antonio Cascales Budiel
C.e. Runners Rio Turia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:50 |
78 |
Francisco Javier Lopez Ortells
42k+
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:56 |
79 |
Daniel Serrato Rubio
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:56 |
80 |
Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:32:01 |
81 |
Juan Vte Gomez Garcia
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:05 |
82 |
Marino Blay Pardo
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:05 |
83 |
Carlos Ortiz Aguado
C. D. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA SUTRAIL
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:13 |
84 |
Jose Luis Alcaniz Meseguer
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:22 |
85 |
Pedro Navarro Santos
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:24 |
86 |
Jose Miguel Mulet Vela
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:27 |
87 |
Daniel Ferrando Piera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:28 |
88 |
Alberto Millet Pellicer
Correr A Gust Bellreguard
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:30 |
89 |
Antoni Sales Franco
Club Handbol Riola
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:32:31 |
90 |
Vicent Nacher Ricart
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:36 |
91 |
Llorenc Calatayud Montoro
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:41 |
92 |
Lakdar Achir
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:42 |
93 |
Jaume Bifante Marcos
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:44 |
94 |
Pere Martinez Perez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:51 |
95 |
Fernando Martinez Jimenez
Som Passatge
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:58 |
96 |
Jose Blanch Ramon
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:59 |
97 |
Juan Padilla Vaquera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:07 |
98 |
Alfredo Garcia Lerma
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:09 |
99 |
Jose Luis Izquierdo Montes
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:09 |
100 |
Jose Angel Alvarez Delgado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:09 |
101 |
Cristian Fernandez Andres
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:12 |
102 |
Jose Angel Marrahi Navarro
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:14 |
103 |
Jose Mars Cuenca
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:17 |
104 |
Ausias Sansebastian Beltran
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:17 |
105 |
Esther Carlos Soler
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:33:17 |
106 |
Fernando Carpio Morales
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:17 |
107 |
David Femenia Oliver
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:20 |
108 |
Ricardo Jimenez Valenzuela
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:21 |
109 |
Juan Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:21 |
110 |
Emilio Jose Rodriguez Dos Anjos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:30 |
111 |
Jose Fos Balbastre
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:32 |
112 |
Jorge Villalba Pellicer
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:32 |
113 |
Eugenio Marti Garcia De Quiros
C.e. Runners Rio Turia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:33 |
114 |
Josep Domingo Nieto
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:35 |
115 |
Mariemy Azorin Corcoles
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:33:36 |
116 |
Pedro Pastrana Cueva
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:36 |
117 |
Miguel Marti Andres
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:37 |
118 |
Miguel Angel Gimeno
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:38 |
119 |
Carlos Oliver Ferrando
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:33:38 |
120 |
Jose Luis Marin Castellanos
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:48 |
121 |
Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
Cronorunner Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:48 |
122 |
Toni Talens Giner
C.a. Gandia - Alpesa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:54 |
123 |
Carlos Marin Sanchez
C.a. Universidad Politecnica
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:55 |
124 |
Juan Jose Flores Diaz
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:55 |
125 |
David Bou Porta
C.t. Guadassuar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:59 |
126 |
Lucas Tejedor Mari
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:02 |
127 |
Juan Fernando Casado Soriano
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:02 |
128 |
Carlos Montalva Monsalve
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:04 |
129 |
Ivan Aguado Carlos
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:05 |
130 |
Salvador Limorti Climent
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:08 |
131 |
Jose Manuel Benedicto
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:10 |
132 |
Bernardo Menor Galvez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:12 |
133 |
Juan Jose Olmos Perello
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:14 |
134 |
David Serrano Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:17 |
135 |
Carles Baldovi I Viel
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:21 |
136 |
Juanjo Garcia Gomez
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:34:22 |
137 |
Pedro Antonio Cabrera Perez
S.d. Correcaminos
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:24 |
138 |
Nacho Pons Rovira
Matamon Trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:26 |
139 |
Francisco Javier Lopez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:27 |
140 |
Sergio Luz Lopez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:27 |
141 |
Adolfo Garulo Ros
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:28 |
142 |
Isidro Puig Sanchis
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:28 |
143 |
Juan Sebastià
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:28 |
144 |
Jesus Pomar Cebrian
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:29 |
145 |
Joan Evarist Vicente Girona
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:30 |
146 |
Jose Ramon Serrano Prieto
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:34:35 |
147 |
Luis Causa Saez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:35 |
148 |
Oscar Martinez Colomar
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:39 |
149 |
Vicente Llacer Navarro
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:34:45 |
150 |
Raul Gonzalez Pastor
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:46 |
151 |
Julian Solis Sacedon
Xafaxarcos- Polinya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:47 |
152 |
Anabel Llopis Laguna
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:34:56 |
153 |
Francisco Artero Romero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:34:56 |
154 |
Joan Antoni Martinez. Vendrell
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:57 |
155 |
Ramon Lopez Blasco
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:59 |
156 |
Jose Alcantara Roman
Wolf Den Crew
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:01 |
157 |
Juan Jose Aleixandre Romero
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:06 |
158 |
Santos Lopez Montesinos
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:12 |
159 |
Daniel Corral Bono
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:15 |
160 |
Jorge Juan Sempere
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:17 |
161 |
Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:17 |
162 |
Adrian San Martin Jabaloyas
Cronorunner Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:18 |
163 |
Santy Sansaloni Marques
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:24 |
164 |
Enrique Abel Ferragut
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:27 |
165 |
Raul Breso Ossorio
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:31 |
166 |
Gregorio Casas Mesonero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:33 |
167 |
Vicente Molina Martinez
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:35 |
168 |
Tolo Amil Rodriguez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:36 |
169 |
Antonio Garcia Jimenez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:37 |
170 |
Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:40 |
171 |
Almudena Marcilla Escribano
Paterna Runners
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:35:41 |
172 |
Luis Gasull Navarro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:45 |
173 |
Sandra Gomez Escriva
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:45 |
174 |
Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:45 |
175 |
Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:48 |
176 |
Jose Emilio Manclus Alminana
Beer Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:49 |
177 |
Rafa Boluda Flores
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:50 |
178 |
Lorenzo Perez Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:53 |
179 |
Andres Hernandez Cogollos
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:57 |
180 |
Francisco Javier Navarro Franco
Naranjas Delicias Runner
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:12 |
181 |
Juan Vicente Caballero Soler
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:12 |
182 |
Carles Perez Bixquert
C.a. Favara
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:36:14 |
183 |
Vicente Fajardo Juanes
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:15 |
184 |
Jesus Alba Domenech
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:36:17 |
185 |
Manolo Carpena Escudero
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:20 |
186 |
Alberto Bellido Herrero
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:26 |
187 |
Cristofor Crespo
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:28 |
188 |
Eugenia Rosa Sena
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:36:30 |
189 |
Uwe Vogel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:30 |
190 |
Pierre-yves Le Bris
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:32 |
191 |
Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:33 |
192 |
Carlos Perez Jorda
C.a. Favara
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:36 |
193 |
Aniceto Laliga Nacher
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:38 |
194 |
Alejandra Sanchez Morales
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:36:39 |
195 |
Alex Dacosta Vadillo
Denia Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:39 |
196 |
Sergio Montero Camara
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:40 |
197 |
Pedro Jimenez Gomez
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:36:42 |
198 |
David Joaquin Garcia Ferrando
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:43 |
199 |
Raul Mateu Saez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:44 |
200 |
Jose Lis Solana
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:47 |
201 |
Cristian Olmos
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:49 |
202 |
Jose Carlos Silla Ramon
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:50 |
203 |
Jesus Pla Hontoria
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:53 |
204 |
Lorenzo Abarca Ballesteros
C.a. Albal
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:54 |
205 |
Daniel Rolania Soto
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:55 |
206 |
Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
Galgos Silla
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:56 |
207 |
Enrique Vicente Benavent Furio
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:57 |
208 |
CARLOS SALANOVA ROSALEÑ
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:29 |
209 |
Angel Casamayor Plaza
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:02 |
210 |
Raquel Alminana Fuertes
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:37:02 |
211 |
Jose Antonio Lopez Felipe
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:06 |
212 |
Antoni Sales Lorenzo
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:37:10 |
213 |
Josep Herman Alapont
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:10 |
214 |
Joan Tomas Gisbert
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:11 |
215 |
Oscar Aguilar Lorente
C.a. Campillo De Altobuey
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:11 |
216 |
Sergi Perez Carlos
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:37:12 |
217 |
Lluis Beltran Gil
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:12 |
218 |
Sergio Jareno Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:14 |
219 |
Gabriel Costa Pina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:15 |
220 |
Julio Ramon Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:16 |
221 |
Juan Paez Albarracin
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:16 |
222 |
Tony Genovard
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:17 |
223 |
David Gimenez Miquel
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:26 |
224 |
Josep Gonzalez Carbo
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:28 |
225 |
Enrique Albuixech Ferrandis
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:29 |
226 |
Emilio Seco
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:29 |
227 |
Jose Asensi Navarro
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:30 |
228 |
Jesus Cobano Naranjo
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:35 |
229 |
Francisco Javier Garcia Requena
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:35 |
230 |
David Alfaro Martinez
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:40 |
231 |
Javier Romero Aranda
Alcazaba Jaen Clima
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:40 |
232 |
Manuel Garsando Garcia
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:46 |
233 |
Adrian Alcover Gauchia
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:48 |
234 |
Alvaro Artigau Chacon
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:48 |
235 |
Juan Luis Gil Fogue
Som Passatge
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:49 |
236 |
Fini Ortin Garcia
Fondistas De Yecla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:49 |
237 |
Francisco Jato Alberich
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:49 |
238 |
Jesus Cervera Gisbert
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:49 |
239 |
Clara Pellicer Gregori
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:49 |
240 |
Francisco Javier Lopez Dorado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:50 |
241 |
Conxin Felip Bau
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:37:51 |
242 |
Fernando Merenciano Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:55 |
243 |
Manolo Lozano Cabeza
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:56 |
244 |
Cristian Canet Beneyto
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:57 |
245 |
Jose Sancho Bolufer
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:57 |
246 |
Juan Jose Lopez Ortells
Cobardes Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:00 |
247 |
Josep Avellaneda Gregori
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:01 |
248 |
Nacho Romero Benlloch
Burjapower
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:04 |
249 |
Carla Sancho Chafes
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:38:07 |
250 |
Adrian Paches Gonzalez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:09 |
251 |
Jesus Fraile I Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:10 |
252 |
Federico Martinez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:10 |
253 |
Agusti Gomis Baldovi
Naranjas Delicias Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:11 |
254 |
Jonathan Bishop
C.a. Corremundos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:11 |
255 |
Sonia Selma Garbi
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:15 |
256 |
Jose Carlos Montagud Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:17 |
257 |
Alfonso Campos
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:38:19 |
258 |
Sergio Rubio
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:20 |
259 |
Vicente Bsyona
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:21 |
260 |
Juanan Granero Albert
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:21 |
261 |
Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
Galgos Silla
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:38:22 |
262 |
Amparo Catala Lopez
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:22 |
263 |
Alejandro Sancho
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:23 |
264 |
Manuel Olivert Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:26 |
265 |
Carlos Catala Llinares
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:28 |
266 |
Aida Carreton Alfonso
Colla El Parotet
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:38:32 |
267 |
Sonia Guillem Perez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:33 |
268 |
Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:34 |
269 |
Louisa Ambler
C.a. Corremundos
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:38:35 |
270 |
Antonio Aroca Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:37 |
271 |
Ildefonso Mozas Fenoll
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:37 |
272 |
Hilario Asins
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:39 |
273 |
Emilio Santos Ribes
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:40 |
274 |
Voro Flors Rosello
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:42 |
275 |
Daniel Calatayud Asensi
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:47 |
276 |
Maria Jose Miguel Munoz
Paterna Runners Club
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:38:48 |
277 |
Daniel Crespo Godino
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:49 |
278 |
Antonio Porras Cordero
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:54 |
279 |
Manuel Romero Guerrero
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:57 |
280 |
Jose Martin Fajardo Madero-candelas
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:58 |
281 |
Vicent Marques Selles
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:04 |
282 |
Yolanda Jimenez Lopez
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:39:05 |
283 |
Carlos Perez Llombart
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:07 |
284 |
Xavier Olmos Saturnino
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:10 |
285 |
Ignacio Gil Perez
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:10 |
286 |
Antonio Perez Gomez
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:10 |
287 |
Andrea Candel Galan
C.m. Senglars Favara
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:10 |
288 |
Nuria Peris
C.m. Senglars Favara
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:10 |
289 |
Marc Quilis Quesada
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:11 |
290 |
Roberto Vergara Munoz
Fondistas De Yecla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:14 |
291 |
Juan Jose Morales Rodriguez
Calcheros Runners Team
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:39:19 |
292 |
Oscar Ferrando Manez
Rovellets Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:20 |
293 |
Lucas Soler Lorente
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:20 |
294 |
Cristina Atanasio Lloret
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:39:21 |
295 |
Maribel Garcia Compny
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:39:22 |
296 |
Maria Elena Santana Ventura
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:23 |
297 |
Jose Lopez Llin
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:27 |
298 |
Roberto Garcia Porcella
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:28 |
299 |
Juan Miguel Caballer Navarro
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:29 |
300 |
Alexis Magraner Rosa
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:30 |
301 |
Alba Perpina Girona
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:33 |
302 |
Ruben Moreno Marchuet
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:36 |
303 |
Raul Rovira Climent
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:36 |
304 |
Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
Serrano Club Atletismo
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:39:38 |
305 |
Laura Noelia Cases Moncho
Galgos Silla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:39 |
306 |
Nuria Mateu Sanz
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:39 |
307 |
Francisco Ferrer Alarte
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:39 |
308 |
Salut Ferrer
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:40 |
309 |
Alberto Gavieiro Gomez
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:40 |
310 |
Jose Miguel Rodriguez Meriten
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:44 |
311 |
Gabriel Mocanu
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:47 |
312 |
Julian Leon Marti
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:49 |
313 |
Carles Capellino Carlos
C.A. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:52 |
314 |
Jose Vicente Monzonis Pereperez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:58 |
315 |
Jorge Perez Garcia
Team Dakar Multi Sport
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:00 |
316 |
David Sabater Marti
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:00 |
317 |
Ana Isabel Carrera Rojas
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:06 |
318 |
Vicent Perez Penella
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:09 |
319 |
Daniel Bono Mafe
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:10 |
320 |
Angela Hervas Cebolla
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:40:14 |
321 |
Vicent Gomez Castello
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:14 |
322 |
Vicent Perez Bernabeu
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:18 |
323 |
Maria Teresa Marti Merino
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:23 |
324 |
Marcos Gil Valero
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:26 |
325 |
Bernat Almudever Campo
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:27 |
326 |
Monica Descalzo Alfonso
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:29 |
327 |
Juan Manuel Minaya Perez
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:30 |
328 |
Pablo Velasco Mengod
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:31 |
329 |
Roberto Alacreu Mas
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:32 |
330 |
Maria Santos Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:33 |
331 |
Ana Bravo Zapirain
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:34 |
332 |
Emilio Verdeguer Juan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:38 |
333 |
Julio Alegre Perez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:38 |
334 |
Javier Cisneros Regalon
Club De Muntanya Cxm Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:39 |
335 |
Ricardo Herrera Ramos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:39 |
336 |
Cristobal Varo Ferrer
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:39 |
337 |
Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:41 |
338 |
Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:40:41 |
339 |
Sonia Vinoles Climent
C.e. Runners Rio Turia
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:41 |
340 |
Francisco Chisbert Poncelas
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:49 |
341 |
Sergio Rami Lascorz
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:49 |
342 |
Nector Munoz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:51 |
343 |
Francisco Jose Gay Alminana
Xafaxarcos- Polinya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:51 |
344 |
Luis Vila Sastre
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:52 |
345 |
Belen Lujan Castells
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:40:55 |
346 |
Pablo Perez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:56 |
347 |
Jose Miguel Munoz Beltran
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:58 |
348 |
Fran Escriva Bono
Naranjas Delicias Runner
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:03 |
349 |
Virgilio Gonzalez Bibaino
C.d. Galeno
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:08 |
350 |
Dario Perpina Girona
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:17 |
351 |
Victor Jimenez Garcia
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:21 |
352 |
Francisco Jose Albert Melendez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:24 |
353 |
Cristina Perez Machancoses
Picassent Corre
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:41:25 |
354 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:41:26 |
355 |
Marta Masmano Llobregat
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:41:26 |
356 |
Sonia Diaz Espanol
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:28 |
357 |
Jose Manuel Herraiz Venancio
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:28 |
358 |
Carlos Pecino Lozano
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:29 |
359 |
Ramon Maria Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:32 |
360 |
Miguel Angel Romero Laosa
Burjapower
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:33 |
361 |
Mari Carmen Benlloch Aguilar
Burjapower
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:41:33 |
362 |
Olivar Muñiz Llorenç
Coratge missions
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:41:34 |
363 |
Angel Roa Gil
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:42 |
364 |
Ana Dalmau Cervera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:41:46 |
365 |
Javier Signes Castillo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:46 |
366 |
Paco Porcel Leon
Almirunning Cullera
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:58 |
367 |
Maria Teresa Fletes Palomares
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:00 |
368 |
Jose Roig
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:04 |
369 |
Juan Carlos Ahullana Salom
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:05 |
370 |
Juan Carlos Giner Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:05 |
371 |
Maria Eugenia Garcia Taviro
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:08 |
372 |
Inma Fons Asensio
C.a. Correores Bunol
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:15 |
373 |
Juan Moreno Moral
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:20 |
374 |
Manolo Ferrus Ridaura
C.a. Sollana
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:21 |
375 |
Voro Montaner Tudo
C.a. Sollana
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:42:22 |
376 |
Emmanuel Giulietti Rios
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:22 |
377 |
Susi Vicedo
C.m. Senglars Favara
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:22 |
378 |
Gaspar Romero Giner
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:24 |
379 |
Jose Ramon Cebria
Penya Mohicans
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:24 |
380 |
Toni Coy Del Campo
Torrent Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:26 |
381 |
Sergio Talamamtes Piles
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:28 |
382 |
Isabel Linares Miragall
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:30 |
383 |
Jose Pascual Ribera Osca
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:31 |
384 |
Ramon Aguilar Blanch
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:40 |
385 |
Jesica Salvador Sanchez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:46 |
386 |
Amelia Ferrerons Campos
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:46 |
387 |
Olga Cobi
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:47 |
388 |
Maximo San Jaime Batista
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:47 |
389 |
Teresa Silla Ferris
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:49 |
390 |
Jose Manuel Llopis Mari
C.a. Cullera
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:51 |
391 |
David Martinez Tudela
C.a. La Rabosa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:51 |
392 |
Francisco Javier Olmos Pinar
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:07 |
393 |
Luis Gimenez Mirralles
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:14 |
394 |
Ricardo Fuster Domingo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:14 |
395 |
Maica Rubio Hidalgo
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:18 |
396 |
Carlos Minuesa Lopez
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:20 |
397 |
Victor Jose Rios Ruiz
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:27 |
398 |
Jose Poblador Adam
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:30 |
399 |
Carles Colomar Calatayud
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:34 |
400 |
Abraham Rodriguez Blasco
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:34 |
401 |
Oscar Gadea Beneyto
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:40 |
402 |
Arantxa Meseguer Lledo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
403 |
Vicent Perdos Corbera
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
404 |
Cinthia Evelin Zambrana Guayaravey
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
405 |
Javier Alafarga Tomas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
406 |
Susana Sanz Sanz
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:46 |
407 |
Francisco Zahonero Frances
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:46 |
408 |
Emilio Francisco Benaches Olmos
Galgos Silla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:51 |
409 |
Miguel Angel Mena Risueno
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:52 |
410 |
Laura Espinosa Ventura
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:54 |
411 |
Noelia Cebolla Tatay
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:54 |
412 |
Miguel Macias De Lamo
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:57 |
413 |
Ernesto Primo Lopez
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:58 |
414 |
Daniel Meseguer Vercher
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:59 |
415 |
Jose Copado Naranjo
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:04 |
416 |
Sergio Faus Mendez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:07 |
417 |
Gabriel Neamtu
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:08 |
418 |
Aurora Escriva Signes
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:08 |
419 |
Petrica Sasu
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:11 |
420 |
Javier Vique Gasco
Coratge Missions
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:16 |
421 |
Raquel Ortiz Ramos
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:20 |
422 |
Carlos Sospedra Cases
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:21 |
423 |
Jaume Vilanova Marti
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:23 |
424 |
Damaso Camacho Limon
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:24 |
425 |
Adrian Tatay Tormo
Runners De L`horta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:25 |
426 |
Angel Mateo Lopez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:44:25 |
427 |
Elena Lorente Martinez
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:27 |
428 |
Rosa Mª Elena Blanco
Beer Runners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:36 |
429 |
Raul Niclos Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:40 |
430 |
Rosa Munoz Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:42 |
431 |
Ramon Garcia Miguel
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:42 |
432 |
Toni Gimenez Ferrer
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:47 |
433 |
Recaredo Agullo Albuixech
S.d. Correcaminos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:44:50 |
434 |
Maria Barea Lucas
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:53 |
435 |
Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:53 |
436 |
Reyes Rodriguez Escalante
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:55 |
437 |
Juan Antonio Molina
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:56 |
438 |
Salva Perpinya Rovira
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:58 |
439 |
CAROLINA DELGADO MAS
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:00 |
440 |
Maria Jose Vilar Codoner
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:45:02 |
441 |
Jose Antonio Miguel Garrido
Reto Solidario
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:10 |
442 |
Aida Savalls Salas
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:45:15 |
443 |
Maria Jose Montero Garcia
Reto Solidario
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:15 |
444 |
Juan Zacares Vila
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:18 |
445 |
Conchin Uceda Alamo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:45:37 |
446 |
Mariana Pineda Llopis
Fibraxuquer
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:39 |
447 |
Miguel Angel Espinosa De Los Montrtos
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:41 |
448 |
Jesus Hoyo Lopez
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:41 |
449 |
CAROLINA DELGADO MAS
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:41 |
450 |
Oscar Sierra Medina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:42 |
451 |
Joana Roj,del
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:45:50 |
452 |
Alfredo Garcia Velez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:50 |
453 |
Evarist V
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:45:51 |
454 |
Pablo Martin-albo Villacanas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:56 |
455 |
Antonio Vidal Martin
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:03 |
456 |
Teresa Moreno Navarro
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:06 |
457 |
Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:07 |
458 |
Jose Manuel Perez Argente
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:08 |
459 |
Andrea Salavert Monroig
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:10 |
460 |
Cristina Romero Hinojosa
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:13 |
461 |
Raul Lorenzo Munoz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:22 |
462 |
German Olivares Monzo
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
463 |
Montse Soler
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:33 |
464 |
Silvia Moner Linares
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:34 |
465 |
Francesc Alberola Piqueres
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:44 |
466 |
Neringa Zabarskiene
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:50 |
467 |
Mari Sales Piera Nacher
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:46:50 |
468 |
Raluca Diana Dan
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
469 |
Imma Villar Blasco
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:58 |
470 |
Abel Moreno Almerich
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:58 |
471 |
Manuel Asensi Benimeli
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:10 |
472 |
Mari Torres Pastor
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:14 |
473 |
Rosa Vinuesa Toledo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:29 |
474 |
Esther Rodriguez Escobar
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:51 |
475 |
Pascual Pastor Codoner
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:47:53 |
476 |
Jose Salvador Ferrandis Olmos
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:54 |
477 |
Arantxa Martinez Vila
C.A Corriols
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:54 |
478 |
Xaro Sanchez
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:47:56 |
479 |
Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:57 |
480 |
Yenifer Pardo Laguia
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:57 |
481 |
Milagros Sifre Artal
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:47:58 |
482 |
Llorenç García Montalt
C.A. Riba-Roja Ribapeu
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:48:06 |
483 |
Candido Jimenez Borreguero
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
484 |
Rocio Arenas Morcillo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:22 |
485 |
Angela Garcia Perez
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
486 |
Vanesa Paez Crespo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
487 |
Vicent Ribes Badia
Crespo Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:56 |
488 |
Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
Beer Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
489 |
Maria Jose Vazquez Navarro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:08 |
490 |
Sonia Martinez Leon
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:16 |
491 |
Marisa Teruel Mesas
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:25 |
492 |
Emilio Pastor Juan
Los Murcielagos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
493 |
Adriana Bondrea
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
494 |
Lorena Coves Carbonell
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:42 |
495 |
Jose Martinez Magraner
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:45 |
496 |
Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:53 |
497 |
Jorge Cuevas Verdejo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:14 |
498 |
Ramon Domenech Zapata
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:24 |
499 |
Noemi Garcia Ortiz
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:29 |
500 |
Jose Luis Munoz Serrano
Torrent Corre
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:51:02 |
501 |
Jose Luis Munoz Solano
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:06 |
502 |
Borja Morales Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:07 |
503 |
Jacobo Morales Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:09 |
504 |
Juan Franco Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:14 |
505 |
Maribel Soriano Rosello
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:51:14 |
506 |
Sandra Puelma Silva
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:51:30 |
507 |
Amparo Siurana Aznar
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:49 |
508 |
Laura Beltran Ciscar
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
509 |
Andrea Martinez Siurana
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:51:56 |
510 |
Sales Cebolla Llopis
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:59 |
511 |
Carmen Codina Puchalt
Colla El Parotet
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:52:04 |
512 |
Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:52:06 |
513 |
Bea Ferrer Raga
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:06 |
514 |
Pablo Ibanez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:13 |
515 |
Salva Clari Garcia
Crossfit Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:14 |
516 |
Marta Lafuente Peris
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:52:41 |
517 |
Robert Porcar Centelles
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:42 |
518 |
Carlos Cebolla Teular
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:44 |
519 |
Antonio Mas Ochando
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:14 |
520 |
Juan Carlos Martines Torres
Ironman
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:35 |
521 |
Belen Cano Moyano
Torrent Runners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:35 |
522 |
Alfredo Alapont Casanova
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:54:05 |
523 |
Cristina Gomez Ramirez
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:20 |
524 |
Jose Iranzo Arrue
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:24 |
525 |
Claudia Aguilar Momparler
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:59 |
526 |
Francesc Xavier Blasco Vila
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:01 |
527 |
Juanjo Lopez Herraiz
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:51 |
528 |
Valeriano Moreno Garcia
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:56:07 |
529 |
Merche Carbonell Ferrando
C.a. Xeresa
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:56:22 |
530 |
Encarna Ripoll Boigues
Correr A Gust Bellreguard
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:31 |
531 |
Tomas Palao Lluch
Supskull
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:56:36 |
532 |
Silvia Palao Fuentes Via
Supskull
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:36 |
533 |
Gaspar Jordan Matoses
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:38 |
534 |
Alicia Rocher Caplliure
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:56:39 |
535 |
Maria Jose Pastor Carbonell
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:39 |
536 |
Jose Cuadrado Cuadrado
Catarroja U.e.
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:56:45 |
537 |
Jesus Toledo Martinez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:17 |
538 |
Deycy Merchan Villarreal
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:35 |
539 |
Armando Fabio Vega
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:54 |
540 |
Zoe Vega Peralta
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:57:55 |
541 |
Maria Teresa Ribes Ciscar
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:59:18 |
542 |
Vicent Baldovi Martines
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:20 |
543 |
Gerardo Ballesteros Fuentes
Rovellets Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:13 |
544 |
Rosa Ana Antequera Mari
Reto Solidario
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:00:42 |
545 |
Francisco Zacares Ricart
Reto Solidario
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:49 |
546 |
Juan Francisco Camacho Gonzalez
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:41 |
547 |
Manoli Samblas Rivas
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:37 |
548 |
Jose Luis Moreno Miguel
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:06:40 |
549 |
M.carmen Ballester Folgado
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:06:42 |
550 |
Tomas Aparicio Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:09:11 |
551 |
Antonio Montanana Sanchez
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:09:18 |
552 |
Antonio Viguer Gonzalez
Paterna Runners Club
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:09:21 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 196 | 00:24:57 | 03:14 | Veterano A - M | |
2 | 1035 | 00:25:29 | 03:18 | Senior - M | |
3 | 615 | 00:25:48 | 03:21 | Veterano A - M | |
4 | 1 | 00:26:04 | 03:23 | Senior - M | |
5 | 911 | 00:26:10 | 03:23 | Veterano A - M | |
6 | 916 | 00:26:19 | 03:25 | Veterano B - M | |
7 | 253 | 00:26:33 | 03:26 | Senior - M | |
8 | 220 | 00:27:09 | 03:31 | Senior - M | |
9 | 188 | 00:27:11 | 03:31 | Veterano A - M | |
10 | 223 | 00:27:25 | 03:33 | Veterano B - M | |
11 | 690 | 00:27:26 | 03:33 | Veterano A - M | |
12 | 809 | 00:27:31 | 03:34 | Veterano A - M | |
13 | 295 | 00:27:35 | 03:34 | Veterano B - M | |
14 | 1068 | 00:27:47 | 03:36 | Veterano A - M | |
15 | 147 | 00:27:50 | 03:36 | Veterano B - M | |
16 | 207 | 00:27:53 | 03:37 | Veterano A - M | |
17 | 1002 | 00:28:07 | 03:39 | Veterano A - M | |
18 | 19 | 00:28:11 | 03:39 | Veterano B - M | |
19 | 892 | 00:28:12 | 03:39 | Veterano B - M | |
20 | 1051 | 00:28:29 | 03:41 | Veterano A - M | |
21 | 1070 | 00:28:38 | 03:43 | Veterano B - M | |
22 | 810 | 00:28:50 | 03:44 | Veterano A - M | |
23 | 153 | 00:28:57 | 03:45 | Senior - M | |
24 | 127 | 00:28:59 | 03:45 | Veterano A - F | |
25 | 375 | 00:29:01 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
26 | 813 | 00:29:02 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
27 | 752 | 00:29:07 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
28 | 466 | 00:29:13 | 03:47 | Veterano A - M | |
29 | 485 | 00:29:13 | 03:47 | Veterano A - M | |
30 | 179 | 00:29:19 | 03:48 | Veterano B - M | |
31 | 1105 | 00:29:27 | 03:49 | Veterano B - M | |
32 | 527 | 00:29:44 | 03:51 | Senior - M | |
33 | 63 | 00:29:50 | 03:52 | Veterano B - M | |
34 | 829 | 00:29:54 | 03:52 | Veterano A - M | |
35 | 1040 | 00:29:55 | 03:53 | Veterano A - M | |
36 | 1047 | 00:29:56 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M | |
37 | 649 | 00:30:00 | 03:53 | Senior - M | |
38 | 306 | 00:30:01 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M | |
39 | 904 | 00:30:04 | 03:54 | Veterano B - M | |
40 | 1004 | 00:30:12 | 03:55 | Senior - M | |
41 | 447 | 00:30:13 | 03:55 | Veterano C - M | |
42 | 856 | 00:30:14 | 03:55 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
43 | 541 | 00:30:16 | 03:55 | Veterano B - M | |
44 | 1073 | 00:30:23 | 03:56 | Senior - M | |
45 | 949 | 00:30:24 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
46 | 201 | 00:30:30 | 03:57 | Veterano B - M | |
47 | 103 | 00:30:31 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
48 | 751 | 00:30:31 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
49 | 4 | 00:30:36 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
50 | 11 | 00:30:37 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
51 | 977 | 00:30:40 | 03:58 | Senior - M | |
52 | 80 | 00:30:42 | 03:59 | Veterano B - M | |
53 | 991 | 00:30:42 | 03:59 | Senior - M | |
54 | 920 | 00:30:44 | 03:59 | Veterano B - M | |
55 | 104 | 00:30:44 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
56 | 907 | 00:30:45 | 03:59 | Veterano B - M | |
57 | 869 | 00:30:48 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
58 | 59 | 00:30:53 | 04:00 | Veterano B - M | |
59 | 578 | 00:30:56 | 04:01 | Senior - F | |
60 | 969 | 00:30:56 | 04:01 | Veterano B - M | |
61 | 1028 | 00:30:58 | 04:01 | Senior - F | |
62 | 668 | 00:31:05 | 04:02 | Senior - M | |
63 | 163 | 00:31:14 | 04:03 | Veterano A - M | |
64 | 7 | 00:31:16 | 04:03 | Veterano A - M | |
65 | 553 | 00:31:18 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
66 | 137 | 00:31:22 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
67 | 572 | 00:31:23 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
68 | 604 | 00:31:24 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
69 | 124 | 00:31:28 | 04:05 | Veterano A - M | |
70 | 373 | 00:31:28 | 04:05 | Veterano B - M | |
71 | 842 | 00:31:35 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
72 | 186 | 00:31:47 | 04:07 | Veterano A - M | |
73 | 924 | 00:31:47 | 04:07 | Veterano B - M | |
74 | 1029 | 00:31:47 | 04:07 | Veterano A - M | |
75 | 72 | 00:31:48 | 04:07 | Veterano A - M | |
76 | 126 | 00:31:49 | 04:07 | Veterano C - M | |
77 | 803 | 00:31:50 | 04:08 | Veterano B - M | |
78 | 998 | 00:31:56 | 04:08 | Veterano B - M | |
79 | 1044 | 00:31:56 | 04:08 | Senior - M | |
80 | 1020 | 00:32:01 | 04:09 | Veterano C - M | |
81 | 930 | 00:32:05 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
82 | 1057 | 00:32:05 | 04:10 | Veterano B - M | |
83 | 862 | 00:32:13 | 04:01 | Veterano A - M | |
84 | 847 | 00:32:22 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
85 | 818 | 00:32:24 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
86 | 1014 | 00:32:27 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
87 | 1064 | 00:32:28 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
88 | 1023 | 00:32:30 | 04:13 | Veterano B - M | |
89 | 846 | 00:32:31 | 04:13 | Veterano C - M | |
90 | 592 | 00:32:36 | 04:14 | Senior - M | |
91 | 85 | 00:32:41 | 04:14 | Veterano A - M | |
92 | 555 | 00:32:42 | 04:14 | Senior - M | |
93 | 364 | 00:32:44 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
94 | 753 | 00:32:51 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
95 | 160 | 00:32:58 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
96 | 1059 | 00:32:59 | 04:17 | Veterano B - M | |
97 | 596 | 00:33:07 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
98 | 875 | 00:33:09 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
99 | 964 | 00:33:09 | 04:18 | Veterano C - M | |
100 | 1050 | 00:33:09 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
101 | 826 | 00:33:12 | 04:18 | Senior - M | |
102 | 641 | 00:33:14 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
103 | 707 | 00:33:17 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
104 | 716 | 00:33:17 | 04:19 | Senior - M | |
105 | 717 | 00:33:17 | 04:19 | Senior - F | |
106 | 886 | 00:33:17 | 04:19 | Senior - M | |
107 | 1005 | 00:33:20 | 04:19 | Veterano B - M | |
108 | 925 | 00:33:21 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
109 | 1074 | 00:33:21 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
110 | 937 | 00:33:30 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
111 | 888 | 00:33:32 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
112 | 1027 | 00:33:32 | 04:21 | Veterano B - M | |
113 | 865 | 00:33:33 | 04:21 | Veterano B - M | |
114 | 867 | 00:33:35 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
115 | 110 | 00:33:36 | 04:21 | Veterano B - F | |
116 | 1109 | 00:33:36 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
117 | 996 | 00:33:37 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
118 | 506 | 00:33:38 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
119 | 1043 | 00:33:38 | 04:22 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
120 | 227 | 00:33:48 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
121 | 919 | 00:33:48 | 04:23 | Veterano C - M | |
122 | 941 | 00:33:54 | 04:24 | Veterano C - M | |
123 | 60 | 00:33:55 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
124 | 708 | 00:33:55 | 04:24 | Veterano C - M | |
125 | 1012 | 00:33:59 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
126 | 216 | 00:34:02 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
127 | 1021 | 00:34:02 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
128 | 1037 |
Carlos Montalva Monsalve Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:34:04 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M |
129 | 912 | 00:34:05 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
130 | 266 | 00:34:08 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
131 | 849 | 00:34:10 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
132 | 39 | 00:34:12 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
133 | 294 | 00:34:14 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
134 | 936 | 00:34:17 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
135 | 483 | 00:34:21 | 04:27 | Veterano A - M | |
136 | 174 | 00:34:22 | 04:27 | Veterano C - M | |
137 | 48 | 00:34:24 | 04:28 | Senior - M | |
138 | 754 | 00:34:26 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
139 | 128 | 00:34:27 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
140 | 825 | 00:34:27 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
141 | 482 | 00:34:28 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
142 | 620 | 00:34:28 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
143 | 37 | 00:34:28 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
144 | 997 | 00:34:29 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
145 | 836 | 00:34:30 | 04:28 | Senior - M | |
146 | 582 | 00:34:35 | 04:29 | Veterano C - M | |
147 | 958 | 00:34:35 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
148 | 230 | 00:34:39 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
149 | 821 | 00:34:45 | 04:30 | Veterano C - M | |
150 | 554 | 00:34:46 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
151 | 830 | 00:34:47 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
152 | 571 | 00:34:56 | 04:32 | Veterano A - F | |
153 | 683 | 00:34:56 | 04:32 | Veterano C - M | |
154 | 1031 | 00:34:57 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
155 | 915 | 00:34:59 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
156 | 902 | 00:35:01 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
157 | 161 | 00:35:06 | 04:33 | Veterano A - M | |
158 | 290 | 00:35:12 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
159 | 718 | 00:35:15 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
160 | 134 | 00:35:17 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
161 | 170 | 00:35:17 | 04:34 | Veterano B - F | |
162 | 999 | 00:35:18 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
163 | 896 | 00:35:24 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
164 | 1039 | 00:35:27 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
165 | 701 | 00:35:31 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
166 | 133 | 00:35:33 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
167 | 812 | 00:35:35 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
168 | 947 | 00:35:36 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
169 | 173 | 00:35:37 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
170 | 682 | 00:35:40 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
171 | 934 | 00:35:41 | 04:38 | Senior - F | |
172 | 438 | 00:35:45 | 04:38 | Veterano C - M | |
173 | 650 | 00:35:45 | 04:38 | Veterano B - F | |
174 | 957 | 00:35:45 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
175 | 28 | 00:35:48 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
176 | 33 | 00:35:49 | 04:39 | Veterano C - M | |
177 | 808 | 00:35:50 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
178 | 50 | 00:35:53 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
179 | 700 | 00:35:57 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
180 | 736 | 00:36:12 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
181 | 768 | 00:36:12 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
182 | 106 | 00:36:14 | 04:42 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
183 | 854 | 00:36:15 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
184 | 770 | 00:36:17 | 04:42 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
185 | 802 | 00:36:20 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
186 | 775 | 00:36:26 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
187 | 98 | 00:36:28 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
188 | 86 | 00:36:30 | 04:44 | Veterano B - F | |
189 | 990 | 00:36:30 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
190 | 968 | 00:36:32 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
191 | 981 | 00:36:33 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
192 | 87 | 00:36:36 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
193 | 887 | 00:36:38 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
194 | 823 | 00:36:39 | 04:45 | Veterano A - F | |
195 | 963 | 00:36:39 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
196 | 993 | 00:36:40 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
197 | 40 | 00:36:42 | 04:45 | Master - M | |
198 | 765 | 00:36:43 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
199 | 827 | 00:36:44 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
200 | 1007 | 00:36:47 | 04:46 | Senior - M | |
201 | 545 | 00:36:49 | 04:46 | Senior - M | |
202 | 893 | 00:36:50 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
203 | 172 | 00:36:53 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
204 | 994 | 00:36:54 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
205 | 41 | 00:36:55 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
206 | 376 | 00:36:56 | 04:47 | Veterano C - M | |
207 | 935 |
Enrique Vicente Benavent Furio Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:36:57 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M |
208 | 185 | 00:36:29 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
209 | 3 | 00:37:02 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
210 | 198 | 00:37:02 | 04:48 | Veterano A - F | |
211 | 1017 | 00:37:06 | 04:49 | Veterano C - M | |
212 | 857 | 00:37:10 | 04:49 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
213 | 863 | 00:37:10 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
214 | 146 | 00:37:11 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
215 | 864 | 00:37:11 | 04:49 | Veterano A - M | |
216 | 790 | 00:37:12 | 04:49 | Sin Categorias | |
217 | 859 | 00:37:12 | 04:49 | Senior - M | |
218 | 613 | 00:37:14 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
219 | 52 | 00:37:15 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
220 | 69 | 00:37:16 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
221 | 798 | 00:37:16 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
222 | 908 | 00:37:17 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
223 | 710 | 00:37:26 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
224 | 113 | 00:37:28 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
225 | 20 | 00:37:29 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
226 | 93 | 00:37:29 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
227 | 1067 | 00:37:30 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
228 | 238 | 00:37:35 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
229 | 369 | 00:37:35 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
230 | 44 | 00:37:40 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
231 | 901 | 00:37:40 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
232 | 820 | 00:37:46 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
233 | 939 | 00:37:48 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
234 | 1048 | 00:37:48 | 04:54 | Senior - M | |
235 | 90 | 00:37:49 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
236 | 498 | 00:37:49 | 04:54 | Veterano B - F | |
237 | 556 | 00:37:49 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
238 | 1053 | 00:37:49 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
239 | 1055 | 00:37:49 | 04:54 | Veterano B - F | |
240 | 177 | 00:37:50 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
241 | 36 | 00:37:51 | 04:54 | Veterano A - F | |
242 | 913 | 00:37:55 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
243 | 152 | 00:37:56 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
244 | 884 | 00:37:57 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
245 | 988 | 00:37:57 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
246 | 895 | 00:38:00 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
247 | 719 | 00:38:01 | 04:56 | Senior - M | |
248 | 403 | 00:38:04 | 04:56 | Senior - M | |
249 | 654 | 00:38:07 | 04:57 | Senior - F | |
250 | 655 | 00:38:09 | 04:57 | Senior - M | |
251 | 66 | 00:38:10 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
252 | 715 | 00:38:10 | 04:57 | Senior - M | |
253 | 738 | 00:38:11 | 04:57 | Veterano A - M | |
254 | 900 | 00:38:11 | 04:57 | Veterano C - M | |
255 | 879 | 00:38:15 | 04:58 | Veterano B - F | |
256 | 1041 | 00:38:17 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
257 | 933 | 00:38:19 | 04:58 | Master - M | |
258 | 868 | 00:38:20 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
259 | 800 | 00:38:21 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
260 | 860 | 00:38:21 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
261 | 23 | 00:38:22 | 04:58 | Master - M | |
262 | 1069 | 00:38:22 | 04:58 | Veterano A - F | |
263 | 953 | 00:38:23 | 04:59 | Senior - M | |
264 | 1060 | 00:38:26 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
265 | 983 | 00:38:28 | 04:59 | Senior - M | |
266 | 744 | 00:38:32 | 05:00 | Senior - F | |
267 | 2 | 00:38:33 | 05:00 | Veterano B - F | |
268 | 883 | 00:38:34 | 05:00 | Veterano B - F | |
269 | 899 | 00:38:35 | 05:00 | Veterano C - F | |
270 | 169 | 00:38:37 | 05:00 | Senior - M | |
271 | 785 | 00:38:37 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
272 | 741 | 00:38:39 | 05:01 | Veterano A - M | |
273 | 132 | 00:38:40 | 05:00 | Veterano A - M | |
274 | 815 | 00:38:42 | 05:01 | Veterano C - M | |
275 | 858 | 00:38:47 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
276 | 519 | 00:38:48 | 05:02 | Master - F | |
277 | 822 | 00:38:49 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
278 | 68 | 00:38:54 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
279 | 425 | 00:38:57 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
280 | 308 |
Jose Martin Fajardo Madero-candelas Clinic Foot Sport Running |
00:38:58 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M |
281 | 762 | 00:39:04 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
282 | 1008 | 00:39:05 | 05:04 | Veterano B - F | |
283 | 840 | 00:39:07 | 05:04 | Veterano C - M | |
284 | 101 | 00:39:10 | 05:05 | Veterano C - M | |
285 | 898 | 00:39:10 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
286 | 1009 | 00:39:10 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
287 | 1042 | 00:39:10 | 05:05 | Senior - F | |
288 | 1046 | 00:39:10 | 05:05 | Senior - F | |
289 | 584 | 00:39:11 | 05:05 | Veterano A - M | |
290 | 497 | 00:39:14 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
291 | 222 | 00:39:19 | 05:06 | Master - M | |
292 | 723 | 00:39:20 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
293 | 1001 | 00:39:20 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
294 | 567 | 00:39:21 | 05:06 | Veterano C - F | |
295 | 439 | 00:39:22 | 05:06 | Veterano B - F | |
296 | 468 | 00:39:23 | 05:06 | Veterano A - F | |
297 | 53 | 00:39:27 | 05:07 | Veterano B - M | |
298 | 84 | 00:39:28 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
299 | 56 | 00:39:29 | 05:07 | Veterano B - M | |
300 | 985 | 00:39:30 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
301 | 688 | 00:39:33 | 05:08 | Senior - F | |
302 | 12 | 00:39:36 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
303 | 882 | 00:39:36 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
304 | 34 | 00:39:38 | 05:08 | Master - M | |
305 | 31 | 00:39:39 | 05:08 | Veterano A - F | |
306 | 372 | 00:39:39 | 05:08 | Veterano A - F | |
307 | 927 | 00:39:39 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
308 | 926 | 00:39:40 | 05:09 | Senior - F | |
309 | 984 | 00:39:40 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
310 | 79 | 00:39:44 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
311 | 832 | 00:39:47 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
312 | 774 | 00:39:49 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
313 | 722 | 00:39:52 | 59:00 | Veterano A - M | |
314 | 819 | 00:39:58 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
315 | 946 | 00:40:00 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
316 | 954 | 00:40:00 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
317 | 552 | 00:40:06 | 05:12 | Veterano A - F | |
318 | 789 | 00:40:09 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
319 | 897 | 00:40:10 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
320 | 720 | 00:40:14 | 05:13 | Senior - F | |
321 | 940 | 00:40:14 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
322 | 782 | 00:40:18 | 05:14 | Veterano C - M | |
323 | 702 | 00:40:23 | 05:14 | Veterano A - F | |
324 | 131 | 00:40:26 | 05:15 | Senior - M | |
325 | 1056 | 00:40:27 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
326 | 1058 | 00:40:29 | 05:15 | Veterano A - F | |
327 | 337 | 00:40:30 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
328 | 1024 | 00:40:31 | 05:15 | Senior - M | |
329 | 871 | 00:40:32 | 05:15 | Senior - M | |
330 | 959 | 00:40:33 | 05:15 | Veterano A - F | |
331 | 1022 | 00:40:34 | 05:16 | Veterano A - F | |
332 | 21 | 00:40:38 | 05:16 | Veterano A - M | |
333 | 608 | 00:40:38 | 05:16 | Veterano A - M | |
334 | 264 | 00:40:39 | 05:16 | Veterano B - M | |
335 | 610 | 00:40:39 | 05:16 | Veterano A - M | |
336 | 1038 | 00:40:39 | 05:16 | Senior - M | |
337 | 210 | 00:40:41 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
338 | 437 |
Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:40:41 | 05:17 | Veterano C - F |
339 | 804 | 00:40:41 | 05:17 | Veterano B - F | |
340 | 396 | 00:40:49 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
341 | 960 | 00:40:49 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
342 | 122 | 00:40:51 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
343 | 737 | 00:40:51 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
344 | 415 | 00:40:52 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
345 | 624 | 00:40:55 | 05:18 | Senior - F | |
346 | 625 | 00:40:56 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
347 | 1076 | 00:40:58 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
348 | 739 | 00:41:03 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
349 | 195 | 00:41:08 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
350 | 663 | 00:41:17 | 05:21 | Senior - M | |
351 | 1016 | 00:41:21 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
352 | 617 | 00:41:24 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
353 | 243 | 00:41:25 | 05:22 | Senior - F | |
354 | 681 | 00:41:26 | 05:22 | Master - F | |
355 | 1045 | 00:41:26 | 05:22 | Senior - F | |
356 | 94 | 00:41:28 | 05:23 | Veterano B - F | |
357 | 96 | 00:41:28 | 05:23 | Veterano B - M | |
358 | 987 | 00:41:29 | 05:23 | Veterano B - M | |
359 | 576 | 00:41:32 | 05:23 | Veterano C - M | |
360 | 404 | 00:41:33 | 05:23 | Veterano B - M | |
361 | 405 | 00:41:33 | 05:23 | Veterano C - F | |
362 | 1106 | 00:41:34 | 05:23 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
363 | 54 | 00:41:42 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
364 | 154 | 00:41:46 | 05:25 | Senior - F | |
365 | 764 | 00:41:46 | 05:25 | Veterano C - M | |
366 | 164 | 00:41:58 | 05:27 | Senior - M | |
367 | 65 | 00:42:00 | 05:27 | Veterano A - F | |
368 | 878 | 00:42:04 | 05:27 | Veterano B - M | |
369 | 880 | 00:42:05 | 05:27 | Veterano B - M | |
370 | 1108 | 00:42:05 | 05:27 | Veterano B - M | |
371 | 760 | 00:42:08 | 05:28 | Senior - F | |
372 | 758 | 00:42:15 | 05:29 | Veterano B - F | |
373 | 970 | 00:42:20 | 05:29 | Veterano C - M | |
374 | 962 | 00:42:21 | 05:30 | Veterano C - M | |
375 | 961 | 00:42:22 | 05:30 | Master - M | |
376 | 1015 | 00:42:22 | 05:30 | Veterano A - M | |
377 | 1049 | 00:42:22 | 05:30 | Veterano B - F | |
378 | 841 | 00:42:24 | 05:30 | Senior - M | |
379 | 1010 | 00:42:24 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
380 | 120 | 00:42:26 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
381 | 910 | 00:42:28 | 05:30 | Veterano A - M | |
382 | 890 | 00:42:30 | 05:31 | Veterano A - F | |
383 | 909 | 00:42:31 | 05:31 | Veterano C - M | |
384 | 866 | 00:42:40 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
385 | 148 | 00:42:46 | 05:33 | Veterano A - F | |
386 | 585 | 00:42:46 | 05:33 | Veterano A - F | |
387 | 742 | 00:42:47 | 05:33 | Veterano B - F | |
388 | 861 | 00:42:47 | 05:33 | Veterano B - M | |
389 | 817 | 00:42:49 | 05:33 | Senior - F | |
390 | 47 | 00:42:51 | 05:33 | Veterano C - M | |
391 | 986 | 00:42:51 | 05:33 | Senior - M | |
392 | 917 | 00:43:07 | 05:35 | Veterano B - M | |
393 | 831 | 00:43:14 | 05:36 | Veterano C - M | |
394 | 833 | 00:43:14 | 05:36 | Veterano B - M | |
395 | 835 | 00:43:18 | 05:37 | Veterano A - F | |
396 | 834 | 00:43:20 | 05:37 | Veterano A - M | |
397 | 995 | 00:43:27 | 05:38 | Veterano A - M | |
398 | 971 | 00:43:30 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
399 | 745 | 00:43:34 | 05:39 | Senior - M | |
400 | 746 | 00:43:34 | 05:39 | Senior - M | |
401 | 1075 | 00:43:40 | 05:40 | Veterano A - M | |
402 | 792 | 00:43:42 | 05:40 | Veterano A - F | |
403 | 793 | 00:43:42 | 05:40 | Veterano A - M | |
404 | 794 |
Cinthia Evelin Zambrana Guayaravey Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:43:42 | 05:40 | Veterano A - F |
405 | 796 | 00:43:42 | 05:40 | Veterano A - M | |
406 | 674 | 00:43:46 | 05:41 | Veterano A - F | |
407 | 725 | 00:43:46 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
408 | 145 | 00:43:51 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
409 | 714 | 00:43:52 | 05:41 | Veterano A - M | |
410 | 121 | 00:43:54 | 05:42 | Veterano A - F | |
411 | 734 | 00:43:54 | 05:42 | Veterano A - F | |
412 | 709 | 00:43:57 | 05:42 | Veterano B - M | |
413 | 178 | 00:43:58 | 05:42 | Veterano C - M | |
414 | 733 | 00:43:59 | 05:42 | Veterano B - M | |
415 | 756 | 00:44:04 | 05:43 | Veterano B - M | |
416 | 25 | 00:44:07 | 05:43 | Veterano B - M | |
417 | 135 | 00:44:08 | 05:43 | Veterano A - M | |
418 | 773 | 00:44:08 | 05:43 | Veterano A - F | |
419 | 136 | 00:44:11 | 05:44 | Veterano A - M | |
420 | 1113 | 00:44:16 | 05:44 | Veterano B - M | |
421 | 966 | 00:44:20 | 05:45 | Veterano A - F | |
422 | 948 | 00:44:21 | 05:45 | Veterano B - M | |
423 | 965 | 00:44:23 | 05:45 | Veterano A - M | |
424 | 885 | 00:44:24 | 05:45 | Veterano C - M | |
425 | 190 | 00:44:25 | 05:46 | Senior - M | |
426 | 1006 | 00:44:25 | 05:46 | Master - M | |
427 | 776 | 00:44:27 | 05:46 | Veterano A - F | |
428 | 83 | 00:44:36 | 05:47 | Veterano B - F | |
429 | 928 | 00:44:40 | 05:48 | Senior - M | |
430 | 583 | 00:44:42 | 05:48 | Veterano A - F | |
431 | 929 | 00:44:42 | 05:48 | Veterano C - M | |
432 | 665 | 00:44:47 | 05:48 | Veterano C - M | |
433 | 763 | 00:44:50 | 05:49 | Master - M | |
434 | 67 | 00:44:53 | 05:49 | Senior - F | |
435 | 75 | 00:44:53 | 05:49 | Veterano C - M | |
436 | 231 | 00:44:55 | 05:50 | Veterano A - F | |
437 | 64 | 00:44:56 | 05:50 | Veterano B - M | |
438 | 149 | 00:44:58 | 05:50 | Veterano B - M | |
439 | 239 | 00:45:00 | 05:50 | Veterano A - F | |
440 | 1013 | 00:45:02 | 05:50 | Veterano C - F | |
441 | 942 | 00:45:10 | 05:51 | Veterano B - M | |
442 | 894 | 00:45:15 | 05:52 | Senior - F | |
443 | 943 | 00:45:15 | 05:52 | Veterano B - F | |
444 | 767 | 00:45:18 | 05:52 | Veterano A - M | |
445 | 914 | 00:45:37 | 05:55 | Veterano C - F | |
446 | 749 | 00:45:39 | 05:55 | Veterano A - F | |
447 | 852 |
Miguel Angel Espinosa De Los Montrtos C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
00:45:41 | 05:55 | Veterano B - M |
448 | 873 | 00:45:41 | 05:55 | Veterano B - M | |
449 | 239 | 00:45:41 | 05:55 | Veterano A - F | |
450 | 967 | 00:45:42 | 05:56 | Veterano A - M | |
451 | 143 | 00:45:50 | 05:57 | Veterano C - F | |
452 | 872 | 00:45:50 | 05:57 | Veterano C - M | |
453 | 845 | 00:45:51 | 05:57 | Master - M | |
454 | 975 | 00:45:56 | 05:57 | Veterano B - M | |
455 | 795 | 00:46:03 | 05:58 | Veterano B - M | |
456 | 517 | 00:46:06 | 05:59 | Veterano B - F | |
457 | 518 | 00:46:07 | 05:59 | Veterano B - M | |
458 | 159 | 00:46:08 | 05:59 | Veterano B - M | |
459 | 9 | 00:46:10 | 05:59 | Senior - F | |
460 | 109 | 00:46:13 | 06:00 | Veterano A - F | |
461 | 828 | 00:46:22 | 06:01 | Veterano A - M | |
462 | 51 | 00:46:28 | 06:02 | Master - M | |
463 | 141 | 00:46:33 | 06:02 | Veterano B - F | |
464 | 772 | 00:46:34 | 06:02 | Veterano B - F | |
465 | 838 | 00:46:44 | 06:04 | Veterano A - M | |
466 | 446 | 00:46:50 | 06:04 | Veterano B - F | |
467 | 679 | 00:46:50 | 06:04 | Veterano C - F | |
468 | 557 | 00:46:52 | 06:05 | Veterano A - F | |
469 | 5 | 00:46:58 | 06:05 | Veterano A - F | |
470 | 27 | 00:46:58 | 06:05 | Veterano A - M | |
471 | 1011 | 00:47:10 | 06:07 | Veterano B - M | |
472 | 931 | 00:47:14 | 06:08 | Veterano B - F | |
473 | 165 | 00:47:29 | 06:10 | Veterano A - F | |
474 | 877 | 00:47:51 | 06:12 | Veterano A - F | |
475 | 200 | 00:47:53 | 06:13 | Master - M | |
476 | 378 | 00:47:54 | 06:13 | Veterano C - M | |
477 | 1032 | 00:47:54 | 06:13 | Senior - F | |
478 | 1061 | 00:47:56 | 06:13 | Veterano C - F | |
479 | 680 | 00:47:57 | 06:13 | Veterano B - M | |
480 | 811 | 00:47:57 | 06:13 | Veterano A - F | |
481 | 491 | 00:47:58 | 06:13 | Master - F | |
482 | 1000 | 00:48:06 | 06:14 | Master - M | |
483 | 167 | 00:48:07 | 06:14 | Master - M | |
484 | 32 | 00:48:22 | 06:16 | Veterano A - F | |
485 | 202 | 00:48:32 | 06:18 | Veterano B - F | |
486 | 536 | 00:48:55 | 06:21 | Veterano A - F | |
487 | 1003 | 00:48:56 | 06:21 | Veterano A - M | |
488 | 76 | 00:49:02 | 06:22 | Veterano C - M | |
489 | 950 | 00:49:08 | 06:22 | Veterano B - F | |
490 | 259 | 00:49:16 | 06:23 | Veterano A - F | |
491 | 874 | 00:49:25 | 06:25 | Veterano A - F | |
492 | 182 | 00:49:33 | 06:26 | Master - M | |
493 | 1036 | 00:49:33 | 06:26 | Veterano A - F | |
494 | 976 | 00:49:42 | 06:27 | Veterano B - F | |
495 | 974 | 00:49:45 | 06:27 | Veterano B - M | |
496 | 168 | 00:49:53 | 06:28 | Veterano B - M | |
497 | 721 | 00:50:14 | 06:31 | Veterano A - M | |
498 | 816 | 00:50:24 | 06:32 | Veterano A - M | |
499 | 761 | 00:50:29 | 06:33 | Veterano A - F | |
500 | 371 | 00:51:02 | 06:37 | Master - M | |
501 | 166 | 00:51:06 | 06:38 | Veterano C - M | |
502 | 89 | 00:51:07 | 06:38 | Senior - M | |
503 | 88 | 00:51:09 | 06:38 | Senior - M | |
504 | 881 | 00:51:14 | 06:39 | Veterano C - M | |
505 | 1107 | 00:51:14 | 06:39 | Veterano C - F | |
506 | 209 | 00:51:30 | 06:41 | Veterano C - F | |
507 | 980 | 00:51:49 | 06:43 | Veterano B - F | |
508 | 889 | 00:51:50 | 06:43 | Veterano A - F | |
509 | 982 | 00:51:56 | 06:44 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
510 | 750 | 00:51:59 | 06:45 | Veterano A - F | |
511 | 272 | 00:52:04 | 06:45 | Master - F | |
512 | 273 | 00:52:06 | 06:45 | Master - M | |
513 | 923 | 00:52:06 | 06:45 | Veterano A - F | |
514 | 1026 | 00:52:13 | 06:46 | Senior - M | |
515 | 712 | 00:52:14 | 06:47 | Veterano A - M | |
516 | 973 | 00:52:41 | 06:50 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
517 | 972 | 00:52:42 | 06:50 | Senior - M | |
518 | 989 | 00:52:44 | 06:50 | Veterano A - M | |
519 | 8 | 00:53:14 | 06:54 | Veterano A - M | |
520 | 748 | 00:53:35 | 06:57 | Veterano B - M | |
521 | 955 | 00:53:35 | 06:57 | Veterano B - F | |
522 | 706 | 00:54:05 | 07:01 | Master - M | |
523 | 778 | 00:54:20 | 07:03 | Veterano B - F | |
524 | 777 | 00:54:24 | 07:03 | Veterano B - M | |
525 | 769 | 00:54:59 | 07:08 | Veterano B - F | |
526 | 876 | 00:55:01 | 07:08 | Veterano C - M | |
527 | 850 | 00:55:51 | 07:15 | Veterano B - M | |
528 | 150 | 00:56:07 | 07:17 | Master - M | |
529 | 824 | 00:56:22 | 07:19 | Master - F | |
530 | 1025 | 00:56:31 | 07:20 | Veterano B - F | |
531 | 1062 | 00:56:36 | 07:21 | Sin Categorias | |
532 | 1066 | 00:56:36 | 07:21 | Veterano B - F | |
533 | 735 | 00:56:38 | 07:21 | Veterano A - M | |
534 | 788 | 00:56:39 | 07:21 | Veterano C - F | |
535 | 1072 | 00:56:39 | 07:21 | Veterano A - F | |
536 | 140 | 00:56:45 | 07:22 | Master - M | |
537 | 62 | 00:58:17 | 07:38 | Veterano C - M | |
538 | 29 | 00:57:35 | 07:28 | Veterano A - F | |
539 | 951 | 00:57:54 | 07:31 | Veterano B - M | |
540 | 952 | 00:57:55 | 07:31 | Sin Categorias | |
541 | 945 | 00:59:18 | 07:42 | Veterano C - F | |
542 | 944 | 00:59:20 | 07:42 | Veterano C - M | |
543 | 724 | 01:00:13 | 07:49 | Veterano B - M | |
544 | 921 | 01:00:42 | 07:52 | Veterano C - F | |
545 | 922 | 01:00:49 | 07:53 | Veterano C - M | |
546 | 786 | 01:01:41 | 08:00 | Senior - M | |
547 | 851 | 01:02:37 | 08:07 | Veterano B - F | |
548 | 797 | 01:06:40 | 08:39 | Veterano A - M | |
549 | 805 | 01:06:42 | 08:39 | Veterano A - F | |
550 | 183 | 01:09:11 | 08:59 | Veterano C - M | |
551 | 181 | 01:09:18 | 09:00 | Veterano C - M | |
552 | 806 | 01:09:21 | 09:00 | Master - M |
Buscador
- 27 - Abel Moreno Almerich
- 179 - Abraham Ballester Pilan
- 746 - Abraham Rodriguez Blasco
- 482 - Adolfo Garulo Ros
- 655 - Adrian Paches Gonzalez
- 939 - Adrian Alcover Gauchia
- 999 - Adrian San Martin Jabaloyas
- 190 - Adrian Tatay Tormo
- 1036 - Adriana Bondrea
- 738 - Agusti Gomis Baldovi
- 752 - Agustin Aguirre Molina
- 744 - Aida Carreton Alfonso
- 894 - Aida Savalls Salas
- 688 - Alba Perpina Girona
- 775 - Alberto Bellido Herrero
- 604 - Alberto Campos Barbera
- 984 - Alberto Gavieiro Gomez
- 1023 - Alberto Millet Pellicer
- 823 - Alejandra Sanchez Morales
- 76 - Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
- 953 - Alejandro Sancho
- 963 - Alex Dacosta Vadillo
- 985 - Alexis Magraner Rosa
- 933 - Alfonso Campos
- 892 - Alfonso Garcia Lopez
- 706 - Alfredo Alapont Casanova
- 875 - Alfredo Garcia Lerma
- 872 - Alfredo Garcia Velez
- 788 - Alicia Rocher Caplliure
- 934 - Almudena Marcilla Escribano
- 1048 - Alvaro Artigau Chacon
- 585 - Amelia Ferrerons Campos
- 1069 - Amparo Catala Lopez
- 980 - Amparo Siurana Aznar
- 1022 - Ana Bravo Zapirain
- 154 - Ana Dalmau Cervera
- 552 - Ana Isabel Carrera Rojas
- 571 - Anabel Llopis Laguna
- 1035 - Andoni Gomez Gutierrez
- 1042 - Andrea Candel Galan
- 982 - Andrea Martinez Siurana
- 9 - Andrea Salavert Monroig
- 700 - Andres Hernandez Cogollos
- 3 - Angel Casamayor Plaza
- 1006 - Angel Mateo Lopez
- 54 - Angel Roa Gil
- 202 - Angela Garcia Perez
- 720 - Angela Hervas Cebolla
- 887 - Aniceto Laliga Nacher
- 846 - Antoni Sales Franco
- 857 - Antoni Sales Lorenzo
- 169 - Antonio Aroca Martinez
- 1029 - Antonio Ferrete
- 173 - Antonio Garcia Jimenez
- 181 - Antonio Montanana Sanchez
- 1009 - Antonio Perez Gomez
- 153 - Antonio Puchades
- 210 - Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
- 8 - Antonio Mas Ochando
- 68 - Antonio Porras Cordero
- 829 - Antonio Richart Garcia
- 795 - Antonio Vidal Martin
- 806 - Antonio Viguer Gonzalez
- 1032 - Arantxa Martinez Vila
- 792 - Arantxa Meseguer Lledo
- 951 - Armando Fabio Vega
- 856 - Arturo Saavedra Rea
- 773 - Aurora Escriva Signes
- 716 - Ausias Sansebastian Beltran
- 923 - Bea Ferrer Raga
- 170 - Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
- 1040 - Belar Vendrell
- 955 - Belen Cano Moyano
- 624 - Belen Lujan Castells
- 168 - Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
- 39 - Bernardo Menor Galvez
- 1056 - Bernat Almudever Campo
- 89 - Borja Morales Sanchez
- 185 - CARLOS SALANOVA ROSALEÑ
- 239 - CAROLINA DELGADO MAS
- 239 - CAROLINA DELGADO MAS
- 167 - Candido Jimenez Borreguero
- 654 - Carla Sancho Chafes
- 745 - Carles Colomar Calatayud
- 483 - Carles Baldovi I Viel
- 722 - Carles Capellino Carlos
- 106 - Carles Perez Bixquert
- 907 - Carles Tarazona Jorge
- 983 - Carlos Catala Llinares
- 948 - Carlos Sospedra Cases
- 1 - Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
- 989 - Carlos Cebolla Teular
- 1070 - Carlos Fort Fortea
- 615 - Carlos Jimenez Campos
- 60 - Carlos Marin Sanchez
- 834 - Carlos Minuesa Lopez
- 1037 - Carlos Montalva Monsalve
- 1043 - Carlos Oliver Ferrando
- 862 - Carlos Ortiz Aguado
- 987 - Carlos Pecino Lozano
- 87 - Carlos Perez Jorda
- 840 - Carlos Perez Llombart
- 272 - Carmen Codina Puchalt
- 794 - Cinthia Evelin Zambrana Guayaravey
- 1055 - Clara Pellicer Gregori
- 769 - Claudia Aguilar Momparler
- 11 - Claudio Bosch Borras
- 914 - Conchin Uceda Alamo
- 36 - Conxin Felip Bau
- 163 - Coque Gonzalez
- 884 - Cristian Canet Beneyto
- 977 - Cristian Fayos Beneyto
- 826 - Cristian Fernandez Andres
- 545 - Cristian Olmos
- 778 - Cristina Gomez Ramirez
- 243 - Cristina Perez Machancoses
- 567 - Cristina Atanasio Lloret
- 109 - Cristina Romero Hinojosa
- 1038 - Cristobal Varo Ferrer
- 98 - Cristofor Crespo
- 885 - Damaso Camacho Limon
- 1047 - Daniel Gonzalez Perez
- 1044 - Daniel Serrato Rubio
- 897 - Daniel Bono Mafe
- 858 - Daniel Calatayud Asensi
- 718 - Daniel Corral Bono
- 822 - Daniel Crespo Godino
- 1064 - Daniel Ferrando Piera
- 733 - Daniel Meseguer Vercher
- 41 - Daniel Rolania Soto
- 663 - Dario Perpina Girona
- 44 - David Alfaro Martinez
- 1012 - David Bou Porta
- 1005 - David Femenia Oliver
- 710 - David Gimenez Miquel
- 765 - David Joaquin Garcia Ferrando
- 147 - David Juan Sempere
- 986 - David Martinez Tudela
- 954 - David Sabater Marti
- 936 - David Serrano Garcia
- 29 - Deycy Merchan Villarreal
- 72 - Diego Carbonell Peris
- 1068 - Eduardo Suarez Fernandez
- 776 - Elena Lorente Martinez
- 127 - Elia Fuentes Albero
- 1073 - Eloy Saez Serrano
- 145 - Emilio Francisco Benaches Olmos
- 937 - Emilio Jose Rodriguez Dos Anjos
- 182 - Emilio Pastor Juan
- 682 - Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
- 132 - Emilio Santos Ribes
- 93 - Emilio Seco
- 21 - Emilio Verdeguer Juan
- 1015 - Emmanuel Giulietti Rios
- 1025 - Encarna Ripoll Boigues
- 1039 - Enrique Abel Ferragut
- 20 - Enrique Albuixech Ferrandis
- 186 - Enrique Arlandis Clari
- 935 - Enrique Vicente Benavent Furio
- 4 - Ernest Hernan I Saiz
- 178 - Ernesto Primo Lopez
- 1002 - Esteban Perales Montesinos
- 717 - Esther Carlos Soler
- 877 - Esther Rodriguez Escobar
- 86 - Eugenia Rosa Sena
- 865 - Eugenio Marti Garcia De Quiros
- 845 - Evarist V
- 715 - Federico Martinez
- 572 - Federico Segura Ortells
- 981 - Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
- 886 - Fernando Carpio Morales
- 913 - Fernando Merenciano Martinez
- 59 - Fernando Galan Sanchez
- 969 - Fernando Jesus Guanter Luna
- 160 - Fernando Martinez Jimenez
- 498 - Fini Ortin Garcia
- 739 - Fran Escriva Bono
- 838 - Francesc Alberola Piqueres
- 876 - Francesc Xavier Blasco Vila
- 556 - Francisco Jato Alberich
- 683 - Francisco Artero Romero
- 396 - Francisco Chisbert Poncelas
- 927 - Francisco Ferrer Alarte
- 917 - Francisco Javier Olmos Pinar
- 369 - Francisco Javier Garcia Requena
- 177 - Francisco Javier Lopez Dorado
- 128 - Francisco Javier Lopez Garcia
- 998 - Francisco Javier Lopez Ortells
- 736 - Francisco Javier Navarro Franco
- 617 - Francisco Jose Albert Melendez
- 737 - Francisco Jose Gay Alminana
- 957 - Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja
- 922 - Francisco Zacares Ricart
- 725 - Francisco Zahonero Frances
- 52 - Gabriel Costa Pina
- 832 - Gabriel Mocanu
- 135 - Gabriel Neamtu
- 735 - Gaspar Jordan Matoses
- 373 - Gaspar Roig Vendrell
- 841 - Gaspar Romero Giner
- 724 - Gerardo Ballesteros Fuentes
- 51 - German Olivares Monzo
- 133 - Gregorio Casas Mesonero
- 741 - Hilario Asins
- 898 - Ignacio Gil Perez
- 785 - Ildefonso Mozas Fenoll
- 5 - Imma Villar Blasco
- 758 - Inma Fons Asensio
- 890 - Isabel Linares Miragall
- 620 - Isidro Puig Sanchis
- 912 - Ivan Aguado Carlos
- 88 - Jacobo Morales Sanchez
- 364 - Jaume Bifante Marcos
- 965 - Jaume Vilanova Marti
- 813 - Javi Mendoza Moreno
- 796 - Javier Alafarga Tomas
- 264 - Javier Cisneros Regalon
- 869 - Javier Bono Canet
- 553 - Javier Casares Broseta
- 916 - Javier Garcia Mascarell
- 901 - Javier Romero Aranda
- 764 - Javier Signes Castillo
- 1113 - Javier Vique Gasco
- 148 - Jesica Salvador Sanchez
- 770 - Jesus Alba Domenech
- 1020 - Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
- 842 - Jesus Angel Diezma
- 1053 - Jesus Cervera Gisbert
- 238 - Jesus Cobano Naranjo
- 924 - Jesus Elmer Damian Rosales
- 66 - Jesus Fraile I Garcia
- 873 - Jesus Hoyo Lopez
- 375 - Jesus Javier Gonzalez Garcia
- 172 - Jesus Pla Hontoria
- 997 - Jesus Pomar Cebrian
- 62 - Jesus Toledo Martinez
- 1031 - Joan Antoni Martinez. Vendrell
- 836 - Joan Evarist Vicente Girona
- 146 - Joan Tomas Gisbert
- 143 - Joana Roj,del
- 900 - Jonathan Bishop
- 137 - Jordi Ribera Galiana
- 1027 - Jorge Villalba Pellicer
- 103 - Jorge Carbo Sampedro
- 721 - Jorge Cuevas Verdejo
- 134 - Jorge Juan Sempere
- 946 - Jorge Perez Garcia
- 902 - Jose Alcantara Roman
- 1059 - Jose Blanch Ramon
- 756 - Jose Copado Naranjo
- 888 - Jose Fos Balbastre
- 777 - Jose Iranzo Arrue
- 878 - Jose Roig
- 1050 - Jose Angel Alvarez Delgado
- 641 - Jose Angel Marrahi Navarro
- 1017 - Jose Antonio Lopez Felipe
- 942 - Jose Antonio Miguel Garrido
- 680 - Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
- 1067 - Jose Asensi Navarro
- 893 - Jose Carlos Silla Ramon
- 1041 - Jose Carlos Montagud Navarro
- 75 - Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
- 140 - Jose Cuadrado Cuadrado
- 33 - Jose Emilio Manclus Alminana
- 904 - Jose Francisco Gazquez Chacon
- 1007 - Jose Lis Solana
- 53 - Jose Lopez Llin
- 847 - Jose Luis Alcaniz Meseguer
- 196 - Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes
- 964 - Jose Luis Izquierdo Montes
- 227 - Jose Luis Marin Castellanos
- 797 - Jose Luis Moreno Miguel
- 371 - Jose Luis Munoz Serrano
- 166 - Jose Luis Munoz Solano
- 159 - Jose Manuel Perez Argente
- 849 - Jose Manuel Benedicto
- 690 - Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
- 96 - Jose Manuel Herraiz Venancio
- 47 - Jose Manuel Llopis Mari
- 707 - Jose Mars Cuenca
- 308 - Jose Martin Fajardo Madero-candelas
- 974 - Jose Martinez Magraner
- 1014 - Jose Miguel Mulet Vela
- 1076 - Jose Miguel Munoz Beltran
- 79 - Jose Miguel Rodriguez Meriten
- 376 - Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
- 909 - Jose Pascual Ribera Osca
- 971 - Jose Poblador Adam
- 1010 - Jose Ramon Cebria
- 582 - Jose Ramon Serrano Prieto
- 378 - Jose Salvador Ferrandis Olmos
- 988 - Jose Sancho Bolufer
- 201 - Jose Santos Yustas
- 253 - Jose Sanz Insa
- 541 - Jose Vicente Ferrer Castello
- 919 - Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
- 819 - Jose Vicente Monzonis Pereperez
- 863 - Josep Herman Alapont
- 719 - Josep Avellaneda Gregori
- 991 - Josep Banuls Granell
- 867 - Josep Domingo Nieto
- 113 - Josep Gonzalez Carbo
- 1105 - Juan Montesinos Castillo
- 596 - Juan Padilla Vaquera
- 64 - Juan Antonio Molina
- 1108 - Juan Carlos Giner Navarro
- 880 - Juan Carlos Ahullana Salom
- 748 - Juan Carlos Martines Torres
- 126 - Juan Enrique Espana Jimenez
- 1021 - Juan Fernando Casado Soriano
- 786 - Juan Francisco Camacho Gonzalez
- 881 - Juan Franco Carbonell
- 708 - Juan Jose Flores Diaz
- 161 - Juan Jose Aleixandre Romero
- 895 - Juan Jose Lopez Ortells
- 222 - Juan Jose Morales Rodriguez
- 294 - Juan Jose Olmos Perello
- 90 - Juan Luis Gil Fogue
- 337 - Juan Manuel Minaya Perez
- 207 - Juan Maria Jimenez Llorens
- 1074 - Juan Martinez
- 56 - Juan Miguel Caballer Navarro
- 306 - Juan Miguel Picazo Lopez
- 970 - Juan Moreno Moral
- 798 - Juan Paez Albarracin
- 37 - Juan Sebastià
- 768 - Juan Vicente Caballero Soler
- 34 - Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
- 930 - Juan Vte Gomez Garcia
- 767 - Juan Zacares Vila
- 860 - Juanan Granero Albert
- 447 - Juanjo Magraner Llopis
- 174 - Juanjo Garcia Gomez
- 850 - Juanjo Lopez Herraiz
- 527 - Juanjo Segura Ortells
- 774 - Julian Leon Marti
- 830 - Julian Solis Sacedon
- 608 - Julio Alegre Perez
- 69 - Julio Ramon Moreno
- 809 - Julio Zarzo Escrich
- 555 - Lakdar Achir
- 889 - Laura Beltran Ciscar
- 121 - Laura Espinosa Ventura
- 31 - Laura Noelia Cases Moncho
- 85 - Llorenc Calatayud Montoro
- 1000 - Llorenç García Montalt
- 859 - Lluis Beltran Gil
- 976 - Lorena Coves Carbonell
- 994 - Lorenzo Abarca Ballesteros
- 50 - Lorenzo Perez Rodriguez
- 899 - Louisa Ambler
- 1001 - Lucas Soler Lorente
- 216 - Lucas Tejedor Mari
- 578 - Lucia Maria Mocholi
- 7 - Luis Canet Valles
- 958 - Luis Causa Saez
- 438 - Luis Gasull Navarro
- 831 - Luis Gimenez Mirralles
- 415 - Luis Vila Sastre
- 805 - M.carmen Ballester Folgado
- 835 - Maica Rubio Hidalgo
- 851 - Manoli Samblas Rivas
- 802 - Manolo Carpena Escudero
- 962 - Manolo Ferrus Ridaura
- 152 - Manolo Lozano Cabeza
- 1060 - Manuel Olivert Ferrando
- 1011 - Manuel Asensi Benimeli
- 820 - Manuel Garsando Garcia
- 425 - Manuel Romero Guerrero
- 1004 - Marc Julio Boquera
- 584 - Marc Quilis Quesada
- 131 - Marcos Gil Valero
- 405 - Mari Carmen Benlloch Aguilar
- 679 - Mari Sales Piera Nacher
- 931 - Mari Torres Pastor
- 67 - Maria Barea Lucas
- 883 - Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra
- 468 - Maria Elena Santana Ventura
- 760 - Maria Eugenia Garcia Taviro
- 1028 - Maria Guzman
- 1013 - Maria Jose Vilar Codoner
- 681 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 519 - Maria Jose Miguel Munoz
- 943 - Maria Jose Montero Garcia
- 1072 - Maria Jose Pastor Carbonell
- 950 - Maria Jose Vazquez Navarro
- 959 - Maria Santos Martinez
- 65 - Maria Teresa Fletes Palomares
- 702 - Maria Teresa Marti Merino
- 945 - Maria Teresa Ribes Ciscar
- 749 - Mariana Pineda Llopis
- 439 - Maribel Garcia Compny
- 1107 - Maribel Soriano Rosello
- 110 - Mariemy Azorin Corcoles
- 1057 - Marino Blay Pardo
- 874 - Marisa Teruel Mesas
- 973 - Marta Lafuente Peris
- 1045 - Marta Masmano Llobregat
- 861 - Maximo San Jaime Batista
- 824 - Merche Carbonell Ferrando
- 911 - Miguel Silla Lopez
- 852 - Miguel Angel Espinosa De Los Montrtos
- 28 - Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
- 506 - Miguel Angel Gimeno
- 714 - Miguel Angel Mena Risueno
- 404 - Miguel Angel Romero Laosa
- 709 - Miguel Macias De Lamo
- 996 - Miguel Marti Andres
- 19 - Miguel Paris Turegano
- 491 - Milagros Sifre Artal
- 124 - Mitico Tiburon Relampago
- 188 - Mohamed Houd Chambani
- 1058 - Monica Descalzo Alfonso
- 141 - Montse Soler
- 754 - Nacho Pons Rovira
- 403 - Nacho Romero Benlloch
- 122 - Nector Munoz
- 446 - Neringa Zabarskiene
- 734 - Noelia Cebolla Tatay
- 761 - Noemi Garcia Ortiz
- 372 - Nuria Mateu Sanz
- 1046 - Nuria Peris
- 742 - Olga Cobi
- 1106 - Olivar Muñiz Llorenç
- 230 - Oscar Martinez Colomar
- 751 - Oscar Aguado Sarrion
- 864 - Oscar Aguilar Lorente
- 723 - Oscar Ferrando Manez
- 1075 - Oscar Gadea Beneyto
- 967 - Oscar Sierra Medina
- 1026 - Pablo Ibanez
- 975 - Pablo Martin-albo Villacanas
- 625 - Pablo Perez
- 1024 - Pablo Velasco Mengod
- 164 - Paco Porcel Leon
- 273 - Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
- 200 - Pascual Pastor Codoner
- 818 - Pedro Navarro Santos
- 1109 - Pedro Pastrana Cueva
- 48 - Pedro Antonio Cabrera Perez
- 803 - Pedro Antonio Cascales Budiel
- 40 - Pedro Jimenez Gomez
- 80 - Pedro Prieto Alminana
- 753 - Pere Martinez Perez
- 136 - Petrica Sasu
- 968 - Pierre-yves Le Bris
- 808 - Rafa Boluda Flores
- 557 - Raluca Diana Dan
- 576 - Ramon Maria Rodrigo
- 866 - Ramon Aguilar Blanch
- 816 - Ramon Domenech Zapata
- 929 - Ramon Garcia Miguel
- 915 - Ramon Lopez Blasco
- 198 - Raquel Alminana Fuertes
- 966 - Raquel Ortiz Ramos
- 882 - Raul Rovira Climent
- 701 - Raul Breso Ossorio
- 554 - Raul Gonzalez Pastor
- 828 - Raul Lorenzo Munoz
- 827 - Raul Mateu Saez
- 928 - Raul Niclos Garcia
- 466 - Raul Soler Barbera
- 763 - Recaredo Agullo Albuixech
- 231 - Reyes Rodriguez Escalante
- 925 - Ricardo Jimenez Valenzuela
- 295 - Ricardo Remohi Gozalvo
- 1051 - Ricardo Artigau Hilario
- 833 - Ricardo Fuster Domingo
- 610 - Ricardo Herrera Ramos
- 972 - Robert Porcar Centelles
- 871 - Roberto Alacreu Mas
- 497 - Roberto Vergara Munoz
- 223 - Roberto Forquet Domenech
- 84 - Roberto Garcia Porcella
- 32 - Rocio Arenas Morcillo
- 165 - Rosa Vinuesa Toledo
- 921 - Rosa Ana Antequera Mari
- 437 - Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel
- 583 - Rosa Munoz Martinez
- 83 - Rosa Mª Elena Blanco
- 485 - Ruben Cerros Almodovar
- 649 - Ruben Lopez Samblas
- 12 - Ruben Moreno Marchuet
- 750 - Sales Cebolla Llopis
- 926 - Salut Ferrer
- 712 - Salva Clari Garcia
- 149 - Salva Perpinya Rovira
- 266 - Salvador Limorti Climent
- 949 - Samuel Rodriguez Morales
- 650 - Sandra Gomez Escriva
- 209 - Sandra Puelma Silva
- 920 - Santi Morera Llorca
- 810 - Santiago Calvo Calderon
- 290 - Santos Lopez Montesinos
- 896 - Santy Sansaloni Marques
- 790 - Sergi Perez Carlos
- 825 - Sergio Luz Lopez
- 993 - Sergio Montero Camara
- 910 - Sergio Talamamtes Piles
- 25 - Sergio Faus Mendez
- 613 - Sergio Jareno Garcia
- 960 - Sergio Rami Lascorz
- 868 - Sergio Rubio
- 668 - Sergio Sanabria Corella
- 772 - Silvia Moner Linares
- 1066 - Silvia Palao Fuentes Via
- 94 - Sonia Diaz Espanol
- 879 - Sonia Selma Garbi
- 2 - Sonia Guillem Perez
- 259 - Sonia Martinez Leon
- 804 - Sonia Vinoles Climent
- 674 - Susana Sanz Sanz
- 1049 - Susi Vicedo
- 517 - Teresa Moreno Navarro
- 817 - Teresa Silla Ferris
- 947 - Tolo Amil Rodriguez
- 183 - Tomas Aparicio Fernandez
- 1062 - Tomas Palao Lluch
- 104 - Toni Bermell
- 120 - Toni Coy Del Campo
- 665 - Toni Gimenez Ferrer
- 941 - Toni Talens Giner
- 908 - Tony Genovard
- 990 - Uwe Vogel
- 150 - Valeriano Moreno Garcia
- 536 - Vanesa Paez Crespo
- 793 - Vicent Perdos Corbera
- 789 - Vicent Perez Penella
- 944 - Vicent Baldovi Martines
- 940 - Vicent Gomez Castello
- 762 - Vicent Marques Selles
- 592 - Vicent Nacher Ricart
- 782 - Vicent Perez Bernabeu
- 1003 - Vicent Ribes Badia
- 518 - Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
- 800 - Vicente Bsyona
- 854 - Vicente Fajardo Juanes
- 23 - Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
- 63 - Vicente Javier Izquierdo Campos
- 821 - Vicente Llacer Navarro
- 812 - Vicente Molina Martinez
- 1016 - Victor Jimenez Garcia
- 995 - Victor Jose Rios Ruiz
- 195 - Virgilio Gonzalez Bibaino
- 815 - Voro Flors Rosello
- 961 - Voro Montaner Tudo
- 220 - Voro Vinoles Ferri
- 1061 - Xaro Sanchez
- 101 - Xavier Olmos Saturnino
- 811 - Yenifer Pardo Laguia
- 1008 - Yolanda Jimenez Lopez
- 952 - Zoe Vega Peralta
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:39 Tiempo:26:55:32 |
Participantes:21 Tiempo:16:31:44 |
Participantes:18 Tiempo:10:51:59 |
Participantes:18 Tiempo:12:10:59 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:16 Tiempo:10:07:21 |
Participantes:15 Tiempo:09:31:06 |
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:13 Tiempo:07:49:34 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:05:56:31 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:08:53:41 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:06:05:56 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:07:19:35 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:06:00:36 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:04:33:14 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:04:40:19 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:11:33 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:03:18:36 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:06:20 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:48:58 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:13:40 |
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:09:35 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:57:18 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:12:46 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:35:09 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:09:21 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:57:05 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:56:58 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:38:48 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:31:56 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:46:04 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:03:33 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:09:27 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:55:26 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:59:28 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:01:10 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:02:48 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:00:42 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:48:53 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:01 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:04:40 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:09:06 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:01:51 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:15:38 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:12:50 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:17:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:06:53 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:16:46 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:05:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:59:09 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:39:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:24:14 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:22:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:36:01 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:53:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:01 |
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:54 |
C. D. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA SUTRAIL Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:35 |