XXI VOLTA A PEU PEL XÚQUER - RIOLA
8k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Francisco Aleixandre Rodríguez Sabater Olaso Team Carcaixent 00:25:46 |
2 Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes Independiente 00:25:51 |
3 Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell Cobardes Team 00:26:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisco Aleixandre Rodríguez Sabater | 00:25:46 | Olaso Team Carcaixent |
2 | Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes | 00:25:51 | Independiente |
3 | Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell | 00:26:11 | Cobardes Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Kerstin Gobold-valls ASICSFrontRunner Austria 00:32:33 |
2 Laura Perez Rocher C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:33:22 |
3 Irene Fores Rodriguez Entrenadeportes.com 00:33:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerstin Gobold-valls | 00:32:33 | ASICSFrontRunner Austria |
2 | Laura Perez Rocher | 00:33:22 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
3 | Irene Fores Rodriguez | 00:33:30 | Entrenadeportes.com |
Corredor |
---|
1 Francisco Aleixandre Rodríguez Sabater Olaso Team Carcaixent 00:25:46 |
2 Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes Independiente 00:25:51 |
3 Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell Cobardes Team 00:26:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisco Aleixandre Rodríguez Sabater | 00:25:46 | Olaso Team Carcaixent |
2 | Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes | 00:25:51 | Independiente |
3 | Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell | 00:26:11 | Cobardes Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Voro Vinoles Ferri Cobardes Team 00:26:48 |
2 Alejandro Sansabas Serrano Club Atletismo 00:26:51 |
3 Angel Folch Moscardo Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes 00:27:38 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Voro Vinoles Ferri | 00:26:48 | Cobardes Team |
2 | Alejandro Sansabas | 00:26:51 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
3 | Angel Folch Moscardo | 00:27:38 | Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Blay Martinez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:26:51 |
2 Eduardo Alcon Giner S.d. Correcaminos 00:27:58 |
3 Roberto Forquet Domenech Cobardes Team 00:28:40 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Blay Martinez | 00:26:51 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Eduardo Alcon Giner | 00:27:58 | S.d. Correcaminos |
3 | Roberto Forquet Domenech | 00:28:40 | Cobardes Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Santiago Toledo Rodriguez Green Power Sports Team 00:30:15 |
2 Arturo Saavedra Rea Club Atletisme Almussafes 00:30:58 |
3 Joel Lujan Martinez Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:34:16 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Toledo Rodriguez | 00:30:15 | Green Power Sports Team |
2 | Arturo Saavedra Rea | 00:30:58 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
3 | Joel Lujan Martinez | 00:34:16 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ramon Reyes Sanchez Gomez Madrid Kangurs 00:30:36 |
2 00:30:49 |
3 Jose Miguel Ponce W Redolat Team 00:31:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramon Reyes Sanchez | 00:30:36 | Gomez Madrid Kangurs |
2 | Juanjo Magraner | 00:30:49 | Team Hicham |
3 | Jose Miguel Ponce W | 00:31:39 | Redolat Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Kerstin Gobold-valls ASICSFrontRunner Austria 00:32:33 |
2 Silvia Merino Vidal Cobardes Team 00:36:07 |
3 Patricia Sentana C.e. La Vespa De Novetle 00:36:16 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerstin Gobold-valls | 00:32:33 | ASICSFrontRunner Austria |
2 | Silvia Merino Vidal | 00:36:07 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Patricia Sentana | 00:36:16 | C.e. La Vespa De Novetle |
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura Perez Rocher C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:33:22 |
2 Veronica Esteve Femenia Independiente 00:34:58 |
3 Ximena Velez Taborga C.t. Gandia 00:36:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Perez Rocher | 00:33:22 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
2 | Veronica Esteve Femenia | 00:34:58 | Independiente |
3 | Ximena Velez Taborga | 00:36:15 | C.t. Gandia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Irene Fores Rodriguez Entrenadeportes.com 00:33:30 |
2 Yolanda Hernandez Chaparro Green Power Sports Team 00:35:21 |
3 Sandra Gomez Escriva Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:35:42 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene Fores Rodriguez | 00:33:30 | Entrenadeportes.com |
2 | Yolanda Hernandez Chaparro | 00:35:21 | Green Power Sports Team |
3 | Sandra Gomez Escriva | 00:35:42 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carla Rodriguez Herrera Supskull 00:35:42 |
2 Aina Perez Rocher C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:38:12 |
3 00:39:43 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carla Rodriguez Herrera | 00:35:42 | Supskull |
2 | Aina Perez Rocher | 00:38:12 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
3 | Alba Arnandis Colomer | 00:39:43 | Sdupv |
Corredor |
---|
1 Louisa Ambler C.a. Corremundos 00:36:29 |
2 Cristina Atanasio Lloret Club Atletisme Almussafes 00:38:38 |
3 Alice Rebull Sancho Independiente 00:39:44 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louisa Ambler | 00:36:29 | C.a. Corremundos |
2 | Cristina Atanasio Lloret | 00:38:38 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
3 | Alice Rebull Sancho | 00:39:44 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:37:38 |
2 Pepe Mocholi Fernandez Catarroja U.e. 00:38:14 |
3 Vicente Llacer Navarro Independiente 00:38:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luis Gil Sanchez | 00:37:38 | Redolat Team |
2 | Pepe Mocholi Fernandez | 00:38:14 | Catarroja U.e. |
3 | Vicente Llacer Navarro | 00:38:41 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Ballester Domingo Club Atletisme Almussafes 00:43:41 |
2 Merche Carbonell Ferrando C.a. Xeresa 00:48:35 |
3 Milagros Sifre Artal Xafaxarcos Polinya 00:48:44 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Ballester Domingo | 00:43:41 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
2 | Merche Carbonell Ferrando | 00:48:35 | C.a. Xeresa |
3 | Milagros Sifre Artal | 00:48:44 | Xafaxarcos Polinya |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:45:38 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laia Carranza Lillo | 00:45:38 | Sdupv |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell Cobardes Team 00:26:11 |
2 Vicent Bru Chulia C.a. Samaruc El Palmar 00:28:44 |
3 Julian Tomas Melia Independiente 00:31:29 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell | 00:26:11 | Cobardes Team |
2 | Vicent Bru Chulia | 00:28:44 | C.a. Samaruc El Palmar |
3 | Julian Tomas Melia | 00:31:29 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alejandra Sanchez Morales Independiente 00:36:58 |
2 Aida Carreton Alfonso Colla El Parotet 00:39:15 |
3 Mar Ribera Orquin Independiente 00:40:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandra Sanchez Morales | 00:36:58 | Independiente |
2 | Aida Carreton Alfonso | 00:39:15 | Colla El Parotet |
3 | Mar Ribera Orquin | 00:40:46 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Francisco Aleixandre Rodríguez Sabater
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:46 |
2 |
Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:51 |
3 |
Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:11 |
4 |
Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:11 |
5 |
Voro Vinoles Ferri
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:48 |
6 |
David Blay Martinez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:51 |
7 |
Alejandro Sansabas
Serrano Club Atletismo
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:51 |
8 |
Claudio Moreno Agut
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:25 |
9 |
Daniel De Miguel Lorenzo
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:35 |
10 |
Angel Folch Moscardo
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:38 |
11 |
Eduardo Suarez Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:45 |
12 |
Daniel Pajarón Morera
C.A. Gandia - Alpesa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:48 |
13 |
Eduardo Alcon Giner
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:58 |
14 |
Ausias Sansebastian Beltran
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:07 |
15 |
Josep Pla Diert
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:09 |
16 |
Ricardo Rodriguez Santiago
Anitin Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:19 |
17 |
Roberto Forquet Domenech
Cobardes Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:40 |
18 |
Vicent Bru Chulia
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:44 |
19 |
Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:25 |
20 |
Luis Canet Valles
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:31 |
21 |
Mohamed Sabri
Sdupv
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:32 |
22 |
Jose Miguel Carrasco Cebrian
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:38 |
23 |
Victor Baldovi Blesa
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:43 |
24 |
Cristian Llacer Cunat
C.a. Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:47 |
25 |
Raul Soler Barbera
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:49 |
26 |
Jose Francisco Gabaldon Defez
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:52 |
27 |
Pedro Jose Marti Tarraga
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:11 |
28 |
Jose Manuel Herranz
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:14 |
29 |
Santiago Toledo Rodriguez
Green Power Sports Team
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:30:15 |
30 |
Angel Ramon Abella Mari
5dedos Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:19 |
31 |
Ernest Hernan I Saiz
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:23 |
32 |
Juan Miguel Picazo Lopez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:28 |
33 |
Carlos Oliver Ferrando
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:31 |
34 |
Ramon Reyes Sanchez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:36 |
35 |
Ruben Climent Gimenez
Crespo Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:37 |
36 |
Juanjo Magraner
Team Hicham
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:49 |
37 |
Juanma Romero
Team 3fdc
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:50 |
38 |
Santiago Hernandez Felipo
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:53 |
39 |
Steve Causer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:56 |
40 |
Arturo Saavedra Rea
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:30:58 |
41 |
Isaac Suarez Alvarez
Sdupv
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:03 |
42 |
Jesus Gomez Carmona
C.t. Gandia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:05 |
43 |
Jesus Angel Crespo Diezma
Los Que Van Detras De Velez
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:06 |
44 |
Luis Salinas Sanchis
Supskull
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:06 |
45 |
Francisco Manuel Carrion Mena
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:07 |
46 |
Dani Ferrando
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:08 |
47 |
Jordi Mascarell Castell
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:09 |
48 |
Paco Pastor Albert
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:10 |
49 |
Cristian Fernandez Andres
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:15 |
50 |
David Nadal Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:23 |
51 |
Julian Tomas Melia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:29 |
52 |
Jorge Ibanez Orient
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:32 |
53 |
Moises Ubeda Mico
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:34 |
54 |
Oscar Aguado Sarrion
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:37 |
55 |
Jose Miguel Ponce W
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:31:39 |
56 |
Federico Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:40 |
57 |
Diego Carbonell Peris
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:43 |
58 |
Miguel Pellicer
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:47 |
59 |
Jose Luis Alcaniz Meseguer
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:51 |
60 |
Ruben Gobold-valls
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:52 |
61 |
Carlos Ballester Morales
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:55 |
62 |
Angel Julio Santana Paez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:03 |
63 |
Javier Salinas Royan
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:03 |
64 |
Francisco Guillem Mars
Sutrail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:10 |
65 |
Pedro Martinez Perez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:13 |
66 |
Ruben Cerros Almodovar
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:15 |
67 |
Daniel Soler Lorente
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:23 |
68 |
Jorge Sebastia Ordinana
C.a. L´olleria
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:24 |
69 |
Jose Vicente Cuevas Herreros
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:27 |
70 |
Francisco Jose Vallet Cruanes
Spaguetti Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:32 |
71 |
Jose Miguel Mulet Vela
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:33 |
72 |
Kerstin Gobold-valls
ASICSFrontRunner Austria
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:32:33 |
73 |
Miguel Angel Sanchez Quiros
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:43 |
74 |
Juan Fernando Casado Soriano
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:54 |
75 |
Jesus Pla Hontoria
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:55 |
76 |
Enrique Castillo Colomer
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:56 |
77 |
Santiago Sansaloni Marques
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:06 |
78 |
Jorge Fortea Sales
Team Fortea
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:12 |
79 |
David Alonso Campos
Runners De L`horta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:15 |
80 |
Andres Ramon Renau
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:19 |
81 |
Laura Perez Rocher
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:33:22 |
82 |
Miquel Morera Ortells
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:26 |
83 |
Alberto Campos Barbera
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:29 |
84 |
Irene Fores Rodriguez
Entrenadeportes.com
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:33:30 |
85 |
David Gascon Gonzalez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:34 |
86 |
Vicente Marti Garcia
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:36 |
87 |
Alexandre Colomer Talens
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:36 |
88 |
Vicente Tatay Vivo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:37 |
89 |
Enrique Arlandis Clari
Sdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:42 |
90 |
Toni Gallart Guarinos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:46 |
91 |
Juan Martinez Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:47 |
92 |
Carlos Pous Vidal
Ove Joier
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:48 |
93 |
Jo Velez Martinez
Los Que Van Detras De Velez
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:51 |
94 |
Javier Collados
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:52 |
95 |
Cesar Mahiques Herrero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:52 |
96 |
Francisco Javier Castello Camps
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:55 |
97 |
Gaspar Roig Vendrell
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:56 |
98 |
Dario Soto Alapont
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:58 |
99 |
Jose Fos Balbastre
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:00 |
100 |
Christopher Rojas Cevallos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:09 |
101 |
Cristian Olmos
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:10 |
102 |
Pedro Pastrana Cueva
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:10 |
103 |
Julio Alegre Perez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:16 |
104 |
Joel Lujan Martinez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:34:16 |
105 |
Oscar Cortes Rebollar
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:18 |
106 |
Juan Maria Fernandez Polo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:20 |
107 |
Salvador Ferrer Albelda
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:24 |
108 |
Vicent Penalva Climent
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:24 |
109 |
Juan Jose Olmos Perello
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:25 |
110 |
Alfredo Garcia Lerma
C.d. Jabat@s Trail Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:28 |
111 |
Juan Jose Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:29 |
112 |
Jorge Cabrejas Penuelas
Sdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:30 |
113 |
Oscar Porcar Oltra
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:30 |
114 |
Oscar Diez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:35 |
115 |
Julio Ramon Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:38 |
116 |
Salvador Garcia Navarro
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:38 |
117 |
Enrique Martinez Colomina
C.t. Cullera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:39 |
118 |
Jose Mars Cuenca
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:41 |
119 |
Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:34:53 |
120 |
Ruben Castro Tarrancon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:54 |
121 |
Jose Antonio Ferriol Lostao
Runners Vimar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:55 |
122 |
Luis Miguel Martinez Raigal
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:57 |
123 |
Veronica Esteve Femenia
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:34:58 |
124 |
Salvador Limorti Climent
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:00 |
125 |
Oscar Rodriguez Zamora
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:04 |
126 |
Vicente Bonafe Bisbal
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:05 |
127 |
Salva Catala Perpina
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:07 |
128 |
Vicente Turbi Ros
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:08 |
129 |
Juan Carlos Pastor Valiente
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:10 |
130 |
Fernando Sanchez Garcia
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:11 |
131 |
Andres Fajardo Valenzuela
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:13 |
132 |
Javier Bou Alemany
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:15 |
133 |
Salvador Aznar Baixauli
Supskull
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:19 |
134 |
Yolanda Hernandez Chaparro
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:21 |
135 |
Ismael Marugan Ricart
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:22 |
136 |
Jesus Pomar Cebrian
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:23 |
137 |
Raul De Gregorio Del Burgo
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:23 |
138 |
Juan Fuster Rosello
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:24 |
139 |
Samuel Sorrentino Pastor
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:28 |
140 |
Kevin Blasco
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:31 |
141 |
Juan Jose Aleixandre Romero
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:38 |
142 |
Victorio Saez Talens
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:39 |
143 |
Sandra Gomez Escriva
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:42 |
144 |
Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:42 |
145 |
Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:42 |
146 |
Carla Rodriguez Herrera
Supskull
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:35:42 |
147 |
Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:43 |
148 |
Angel Rubio Talens
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:45 |
149 |
Claudio Bosch Borras
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:46 |
150 |
Carles Baldovi I Viel
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:47 |
151 |
Juan Climent
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:50 |
152 |
Ruben Mortes Gil
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:50 |
153 |
Miguel Angel Domenech Gimeno
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:51 |
154 |
Jose Antonio Dominguez Leo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:52 |
155 |
Daniel Sanchis Martinez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:53 |
156 |
Angel Leal Cano
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:53 |
157 |
Lluis Gisbert Mocholi
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:54 |
158 |
Agustin Aguirre Molina
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:59 |
159 |
Pere Joan Espasa I Alcaniz
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:00 |
160 |
Juanjo Garcia Gomez
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:02 |
161 |
Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:02 |
162 |
Emilio Rodriaguez Dos Anjos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:04 |
163 |
Victor Sanchis Fernandez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:06 |
164 |
Raul Gonzalez Pastor
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:06 |
165 |
Raul Mateu Saez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:06 |
166 |
Silvia Merino Vidal
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:36:07 |
167 |
Rafael Oviedo Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:10 |
168 |
Francisco Ortells Lopez
Som Passatge
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:12 |
169 |
Sergio Arango Fernandez
Team 3fdc
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:13 |
170 |
Juan Miguel Sanchez Ramon
Los Keniatas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:13 |
171 |
Jose Martinez Magraner
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:14 |
172 |
Tolo Amil Rodriguez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:15 |
173 |
Antonio Valero Garcia
Curumbala
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:15 |
174 |
Juan Vicente Caballero Soler
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:15 |
175 |
Ximena Velez Taborga
C.t. Gandia
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:36:15 |
176 |
Patricia Sentana
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:36:16 |
177 |
Andrea Fos
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:36:17 |
178 |
Salva Pascual
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:17 |
179 |
Angel Murillo Gomez
Team 3fdc
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:17 |
180 |
Adrian San Martin Jabaloyas
Cronorunner Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:18 |
181 |
Carlos Olmos Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:18 |
182 |
Javier Bay Ribes
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:18 |
183 |
Andrea García Muñoz
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:36:18 |
184 |
David Garcia Ferrando
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:19 |
185 |
Eduardo Molina Romero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:21 |
186 |
Salvador Montagud Alberola
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:27 |
187 |
Miguel Domenech Liron
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:28 |
188 |
Louisa Ambler
C.a. Corremundos
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:36:29 |
189 |
Jose Sancho Bolufer
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:32 |
190 |
Rosa Blanes Bartual
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:36:33 |
191 |
Marcos Galera Lozano
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:34 |
192 |
Adolfo Ruiz Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:35 |
193 |
Maximo Hilario Alvarez Lucas
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:38 |
194 |
Rafael Moreno Perez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:43 |
195 |
Javier Navarro Anchel
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:47 |
196 |
Javier Lucas
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:50 |
197 |
Lluis Beltran Gil
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:50 |
198 |
Ivan Garcia Cabanes
Colla El Parotet
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:36:51 |
199 |
Vicente Fajardo Juanes
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:53 |
200 |
Alejandra Sanchez Morales
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:36:58 |
201 |
Fernando Parrilla Castellanos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:00 |
202 |
Antonio Casamayor Orejon
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:03 |
203 |
Jose Luis Miralles Guillen
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:05 |
204 |
Marta Santoyo Valls
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:06 |
205 |
Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:06 |
206 |
Yolanda Gallego Ballester
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:37:08 |
207 |
Alejandro Gonzalez Llopis
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:12 |
208 |
Jose Herrero Moreno
Sdupv
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:13 |
209 |
Francisco Artero Romero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:16 |
210 |
Pablo Primo Iznardo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:22 |
211 |
Sergio Cobos Pavon
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:25 |
212 |
Xavier Laraudogoitia Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:25 |
213 |
Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
Galgos Silla
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:31 |
214 |
Esteban Alvarez Lleonart
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:32 |
215 |
Gorka Sanz Monllor
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:33 |
216 |
Sergio Navalon Carpena
C.a. Cullera
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:34 |
217 |
Daniel Jesus Rolania Soto
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:36 |
218 |
Luis Gil Sanchez
Redolat Team
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:37:38 |
219 |
Maria Gasco Bosch
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:37:43 |
220 |
Xavier Cuenca Valiente
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:44 |
221 |
Luis Chova
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:45 |
222 |
Fco Javier Blasco Rosa
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:46 |
223 |
Eduardo Clerigues Abella
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:46 |
224 |
Paco Navarro Franco
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:48 |
225 |
Juan Vicente Torres Moreno
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:49 |
226 |
Oscar Garcia De La Cruz
Fallapolitecnic.com
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:49 |
227 |
Carlos Minuesa Lopez
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:49 |
228 |
Agusti Gomis Baldovi
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:50 |
229 |
David Donat Ibanez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:51 |
230 |
Almudena Marcilla Escribano
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:37:51 |
231 |
Antonio Ramon Romaguera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:53 |
232 |
Raul Breso Ossorio
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:03 |
233 |
Oscar Anrubia Duart
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:04 |
234 |
Jose Rovira Ull
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:04 |
235 |
Jesus Garcia Soriano
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:06 |
236 |
Jose Maria Cerda Montesinos
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:09 |
237 |
Joaquin Piqueres Ciscar
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:10 |
238 |
Aina Perez Rocher
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:38:12 |
239 |
Enrique Albuixech Ferrandis
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:13 |
240 |
Carlos Garceran Buades
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:14 |
241 |
Pepe Mocholi Fernandez
Catarroja U.e.
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:38:14 |
242 |
Mauri Ferrer Gonzalvo
Fisiomecu
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:16 |
243 |
Leticia Ruiz Perez
T-kongs
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:38:16 |
244 |
Carlos Lopez Rocher
Cama Algemesi
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:18 |
245 |
Alejandro Munoz Garcia
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:22 |
246 |
Jorge Navarro Ribes
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:25 |
247 |
Francisco Jose Espasa Marti
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:25 |
248 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:26 |
249 |
Lucas Tejedor Marí
Paterna Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:31 |
250 |
Celeste Lozano Dura
Cd Metaesport
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:32 |
251 |
Jesus Martinez Cuesta
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:33 |
252 |
Pedro Minana Osca
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:34 |
253 |
Toni Artal Iniguez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:35 |
254 |
Josep Moll Puig
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:36 |
255 |
Francisco Javier Garcia Requena
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:37 |
256 |
Pablo Gavidia Sanchez
Dona Sang
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:37 |
257 |
Cristina Atanasio Lloret
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:38:38 |
258 |
Jose Emilio Manclus Alminana
Beer Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:38 |
259 |
Carlos Sanchez Sau
Denia Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:38 |
260 |
Jose Antonio Calvo Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:39 |
261 |
Manolo Lozano Cabeza
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:40 |
262 |
Alberto Sendin Huerta
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:41 |
263 |
Vicente Llacer Navarro
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:38:41 |
264 |
Anabel Vela Escriva
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:43 |
265 |
Teresa Claver Valero
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:43 |
266 |
Salut Ferrer Vendrell
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:38:44 |
267 |
Francisco Ferrer Alarte
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:44 |
268 |
David Lopez Arnal
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:44 |
269 |
Sandra Jimenez Llorens
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:45 |
270 |
Alberto Ibanez Montero
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:48 |
271 |
Julian Merino Perez
Sdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:50 |
272 |
Mario Gay Alminana
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:51 |
273 |
Raul Curia Copovi
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:52 |
274 |
Juan Miguel Caballer Navarro
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:55 |
275 |
Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:55 |
276 |
Tomas Pla Maravilla
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:38:55 |
277 |
Alberto Serrano Jover
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:55 |
278 |
Salva Furio Veguer
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:58 |
279 |
Miguel Cano Ortiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:58 |
280 |
Eustaquio Cazallas
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:38:59 |
281 |
Sergio Borreda Capella
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:01 |
282 |
Alex Dacosta Vadillo
Denia Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:03 |
283 |
Miguel Molina March
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:04 |
284 |
Cristina Saa Veinat
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:04 |
285 |
Carlos Marin Sanchez
Sdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:10 |
286 |
Jose Miguel Rodriguez Meriten
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:10 |
287 |
Francisco Baldres Vila
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:12 |
288 |
Josua Blasco
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:12 |
289 |
Neus Llopis Pascual
Santjorunners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:39:12 |
290 |
Francisco Ottenwalder
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:13 |
291 |
Celestino Ortiz Martinez
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:14 |
292 |
Juan Delgado Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:15 |
293 |
Aida Carreton Alfonso
Colla El Parotet
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:15 |
294 |
Sergio Soriano Reyes
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:15 |
295 |
Carles Colomar
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:15 |
296 |
Carles Mezquita Juanes
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:16 |
297 |
Concepcion Manez Solsona
The Rannas Valencia
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:39:16 |
298 |
Jose Silla Ramon
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:17 |
299 |
Salvador Carratala Munoz
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:18 |
300 |
Oscar Orengo Faus
C.a. Miramar Fent Cames
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:19 |
301 |
Pedro Antonio Lopez Llaves
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:22 |
302 |
Jose Ramon Gadea Perez
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:24 |
303 |
Jaume Bifante Marcos
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:24 |
304 |
Sergio Jareno Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:24 |
305 |
Manolo Carpena Escudero
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:27 |
306 |
Tomas Molero Delgado
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:30 |
307 |
Pablo Mira Capella
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:33 |
308 |
Paco Galarza Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:34 |
309 |
Javier Juan Barbera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:37 |
310 |
Maica Rubio Hidalgo
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:37 |
311 |
Javier Humberto Llanos
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:40 |
312 |
Ingrid Vivas Moreno
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:40 |
313 |
Daniel Meseguer Vercher
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:41 |
314 |
Susi Hervas Arnandis
C.a. Guadassuar
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:42 |
315 |
Alba Arnandis Colomer
Sdupv
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:39:43 |
316 |
Alice Rebull Sancho
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:39:44 |
317 |
David Sabater Marti
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:53 |
318 |
Julio Doria Lopez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:55 |
319 |
Francisco Serrano Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:56 |
320 |
Roberto Garcia Porcella
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:57 |
321 |
Agustin Ferrer
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:57 |
322 |
Vicent Salvador Prieto
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:57 |
323 |
Laura Espinosa Ventura
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:58 |
324 |
Jose Luis Boix Martinez
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:01 |
325 |
Fernando Maestro Cano
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:04 |
326 |
Teresa Garcia Banon
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:40:05 |
327 |
Luis Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:06 |
328 |
Silvia Garcia Vercher
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:07 |
329 |
David Alfaro Martinez
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:08 |
330 |
Pere Melero Monzo
C.a. Cullera
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:11 |
331 |
Daniel Gonzalez Rodriguez
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:11 |
332 |
Jordi Esteve Boix
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:11 |
333 |
Maria Sendra Castells
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:15 |
334 |
Eixarc Escaramis Babiano
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:18 |
335 |
Rafael Flordelis
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:19 |
336 |
Angel Casamayor Plaza
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:20 |
337 |
Vicent Marques Selles
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:21 |
338 |
Joan Antoni Martinez Vendrell
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:21 |
339 |
Alexis Magraner Rosa
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:21 |
340 |
Ruben Granero Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:21 |
341 |
Vicente Peria Rossi
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:25 |
342 |
Adolfo Garulo Ros
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:27 |
343 |
Francisco Garcia Prats
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:27 |
344 |
Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:40:29 |
345 |
Juan Francisco Escriva Bono
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:29 |
346 |
Jose Antonio Piera Coronado
Anitin Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:29 |
347 |
Ximo Almeida Pardo
The Kenyan Urban Way
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:40:32 |
348 |
Sergi Perez Carlos
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:40:33 |
349 |
Pablo Puchol Peris
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:37 |
350 |
Marc Sifre Palomino
Denia Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:37 |
351 |
Marti Sifre Pont
Denia Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:41 |
352 |
Eduardo Orts Sanz
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:41 |
353 |
F Javier Zaragoza Antich
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:43 |
354 |
Mark Langley
C.a. Llebeig Xabia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:43 |
355 |
Jonathan Bishop
C.a. Corremundos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:45 |
356 |
Antoni Estrada Samper
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:45 |
357 |
Alfonso Sanz Garcia
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:45 |
358 |
Mar Ribera Orquin
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:40:46 |
359 |
Jose Antonio Antich Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:47 |
360 |
Francisco Garcia Tirado
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
361 |
Aitor Deza Atutxa
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
362 |
Jesus Fuster Romero
The Rannas Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
363 |
Enrique García
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
364 |
Jose Vicente Gimeno Dura
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:52 |
365 |
Jose Antonio Lopez Artero
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:52 |
366 |
Arturo Herraez Sanchez
Cdm Gestalgar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:52 |
367 |
Cesar Fernandez Mateu
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:52 |
368 |
Andreu Martinez Castillo
Angela Sports Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:53 |
369 |
Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
Galgos Silla
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:40:54 |
370 |
Isa Chaparro Navarrete
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:54 |
371 |
Eduardo Alonso Diaz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:55 |
372 |
Luis Martin Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:02 |
373 |
Guillermo Anaya Vano
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:03 |
374 |
Jose Sanchez Rivero
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:12 |
375 |
Raul Pastor Bixquert
C.a. Favara
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:14 |
376 |
Ramon Ballester Ridaura
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:16 |
377 |
Jesus Sevilla Soler
C.d. Saladar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:18 |
378 |
Rafa Vicente Gonzalez Ortells
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:19 |
379 |
Maria Elena Santana Ventura
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:41:20 |
380 |
Stefano Vailati Alcaide
Supskull
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:41:20 |
381 |
Daniel Martorell Ibanez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:21 |
382 |
Manuel Romero Godeo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
383 |
Kevin Laguna Torrico
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:25 |
384 |
Joan Paredes Carbonell
Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:25 |
385 |
Debora Naval Borras
Team Fortea
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:41:26 |
386 |
Sandra Pla Sanchis
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:41:26 |
387 |
Sergio Faus Mendez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:32 |
388 |
Alejandra Orquin Meseguer
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:41:36 |
389 |
Oscar Biendicho Gimenez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:36 |
390 |
Jose Espi Tormo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:37 |
391 |
Paco Marti
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:38 |
392 |
Amparo Bondia Rodrigo
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:41:42 |
393 |
Angel Araujo Fernandez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:42 |
394 |
Sonia Selma
Redolat Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:41:43 |
395 |
Antonio Martinez Montero
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:43 |
396 |
Juan Jose Garcia Diaz
C.a. Torrent
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:41:45 |
397 |
Jose Pascual Sendra Franqueza
C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:48 |
398 |
Jose Martinez Gomez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:49 |
399 |
Joan Tomas
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:49 |
400 |
Javier Navasquillo Gamiz
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:49 |
401 |
Eloy Gomez Simo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:50 |
402 |
Alejandro Manzanera Martinez
Team Beni
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:53 |
403 |
Jose Antonio Lopez Felipe
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:55 |
404 |
Marc Noguera Merino
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:55 |
405 |
David Garcia Perez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:56 |
406 |
Manuel Nebot Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:56 |
407 |
Adrian Iglesias Mialaret
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:58 |
408 |
Maria Jose Font Arevalo
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:42:01 |
409 |
Raul Grau Sala
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:01 |
410 |
Angela Martorell Matoses
Sutrail
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:05 |
411 |
Francesc Sellens Escriva
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:07 |
412 |
Juan Carlos Olaya Cuenca
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:08 |
413 |
Ana Asins
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:12 |
414 |
Jesus Cobano Naramjo
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:14 |
415 |
Javier Lujan Fuentes
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:17 |
416 |
Sonia Vinoles Climent
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:18 |
417 |
Peter Caski
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:18 |
418 |
Clara Vendrell Fos
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:19 |
419 |
Toni Chisbert Alacreu
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:22 |
420 |
Maribel Garcia Company
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:23 |
421 |
Alfredo Llinares Talens
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:24 |
422 |
Julian Delgado Sanz
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:26 |
423 |
Monica Soria Calvet
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:27 |
424 |
Manel Montagud
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:28 |
425 |
Pepe Ferragud Ferrus
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:28 |
426 |
Maria Amparo Vidal Escriva
Runners Vimar
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:31 |
427 |
Luis Fabregat Blasco
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:32 |
428 |
Antonio Soriano Ruiz
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:33 |
429 |
Jorge Ruiz Belenguer
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:33 |
430 |
Daniel Bono Mafe
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:36 |
431 |
Vicent Lopez Tafaner
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:36 |
432 |
Olga Cobo Gomez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:37 |
433 |
Amelia Ferrerons Campos
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:38 |
434 |
Vicente Spicuglia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:38 |
435 |
Juana Ruiz Pinto
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:42:38 |
436 |
Maria Torregrosa Gramatge
Team 3fdc
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:38 |
437 |
Samuel Viel Malonda
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:42 |
438 |
Javi Santamaria Gomis
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:42 |
439 |
Raul Lozano
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:44 |
440 |
Javier Hernandez Lozano
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:45 |
441 |
Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:45 |
442 |
Carlos Roig Gimenez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:45 |
443 |
Roberto Alacreu Mas
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:51 |
444 |
Juan Ignacio Rovira Magraner
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:52 |
445 |
Jennifer Andreina Mendez Porras
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:53 |
446 |
Sergio Ramon Soler
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:57 |
447 |
Miguel Angel Mena Risueno
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:58 |
448 |
Matilde Gil Quinza
Sdupv
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:59 |
449 |
Carmen Tortajada Calatayud
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:43:00 |
450 |
Laura Gilabert Garcia
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:06 |
451 |
Noelia Cebolla Tatay
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:06 |
452 |
Jaime Ramirez Sanjuan
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:08 |
453 |
Jose Manuel Lopez Santos
Team 3fdc
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:09 |
454 |
Ana Asuncion Guisan Pinero
Team 3fdc
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:09 |
455 |
Edgar Gil
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:09 |
456 |
Rosana Serpa
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:10 |
457 |
Joan Cort Munoz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:12 |
458 |
Jose Manuel Llopis Mari
C.a. Cullera
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:13 |
459 |
Ricardo Ferrandis Piera
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:14 |
460 |
Vicent Perez Penella
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:14 |
461 |
Sonia Guillem Perez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:17 |
462 |
Ruben Bautista Del Monte
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:17 |
463 |
Andrea Chorda Marti
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:43:17 |
464 |
Daniel Garcia Estrelles
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:17 |
465 |
Josep Avellaneda Gregori
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:19 |
466 |
Joel Lorin
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:20 |
467 |
Mari Sales Piera Nacher
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:43:24 |
468 |
Susana Pena Gonzalez
Team 3fdc
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:25 |
469 |
Francisco Gay Alminana
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:27 |
470 |
Concha Gomez Mena
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:43:28 |
471 |
Cynthia Valverde Gallego
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:28 |
472 |
Carlos Ahullana Salom
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:30 |
473 |
Juan Carlos Giner Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:31 |
474 |
Carlos Montalva Monsalve
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:33 |
475 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:43:41 |
476 |
Vicen Boiza Trujillo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
477 |
Juan An Cabrera Molina
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:43 |
478 |
Sandra Sanchez Vargas
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:43:44 |
479 |
Fernando Grau Sapena
Amos Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:46 |
480 |
Jordi Ibanez Roda
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:52 |
481 |
Carlos Pecino Lozano
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:52 |
482 |
Hilario Asins Carrasco
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:55 |
483 |
Ines Segarra Juan
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:03 |
484 |
Kike Martinez Garcia
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:04 |
485 |
Vicente Tomas Gimeno Arazo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:04 |
486 |
Emilio Verdeguer Juan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:07 |
487 |
Juan Manuel Lladro Giner
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:14 |
488 |
Rita Takacs
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:17 |
489 |
Karen Colomer Llopis
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:25 |
490 |
Inma Alberola Lledo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:25 |
491 |
Miguel Angel Simon Salas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:27 |
492 |
Marian Marti Torremocha
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:29 |
493 |
Jeroni Baron Aguilar
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:30 |
494 |
Francisco Jose Gomera Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:42 |
495 |
Juancarlos Galera Moreno
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:42 |
496 |
Manuel Garsando Garcia
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:45 |
497 |
Maria Isabel Monux Diez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:52 |
498 |
Mario Llorente Guillen
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:53 |
499 |
Salva Perpinya Rovira
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:56 |
500 |
Davide Ruggeri
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:57 |
501 |
Fran Garcia Furio
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:02 |
502 |
Antonio Vidal Martin
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:02 |
503 |
Emma Fernandez Serrano
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:03 |
504 |
Francisco Jose Albert Melendez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:04 |
505 |
Rebeca Martinez Pavia
Santjorunners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:06 |
506 |
Marcos Martinez Hernandez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:08 |
507 |
Gemma Alpuente Adam
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:45:08 |
508 |
Christian Tomas Pellicer
Union Deportiva Vegetariana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:10 |
509 |
Sergi Alves Rodrigues
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:12 |
510 |
Luis Gasull Navarro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:14 |
511 |
Yadira Cameros
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:14 |
512 |
Carolina Bo Colomer
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:15 |
513 |
Pilar Garcia Teruel
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:16 |
514 |
Sandra Delgado Martin
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:18 |
515 |
Pedro Jose Rubio Santiago
Team 3fdc
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:18 |
516 |
Lorea Espasa Gonzalez
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:45:20 |
517 |
Antonia Muriel Bazan
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:22 |
518 |
Yolanda Romero Martinez
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:24 |
519 |
Jesus Puig
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:26 |
520 |
Pilar Pascual Quilez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:45:30 |
521 |
Montse Macias Paris
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:45:31 |
522 |
Laia Osca Sanchez
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:31 |
523 |
Jose Asins Magraner
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:32 |
524 |
David Llopis Delgado
C.a. Cullera
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:45:33 |
525 |
Judith Hidalgo Guillem
Santjorunners
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:35 |
526 |
Laia Carranza Lillo
Sdupv
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:45:38 |
527 |
Juanjo Lopez Guillem
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:38 |
528 |
Pau Lillo Rodrigo
Sdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:39 |
529 |
Juan Manuel Minaya Perez
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:42 |
530 |
Eduardo Pavia Calatayud
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:45:42 |
531 |
Jose Javier Pico Bellver
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:42 |
532 |
Lorena Alcazar Soler
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:43 |
533 |
Noelia Monerri Alcazar
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:43 |
534 |
Alejandro Galvez Aguilera
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:43 |
535 |
Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
Beer Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:46 |
536 |
Santi Cano Solera
S.d. Correcaminos
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:47 |
537 |
Pablo Castro Serra
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:47 |
538 |
Javier Parada Vaya
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:47 |
539 |
Xus Vendrell Ibanez
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:49 |
540 |
Vicent Perez Bernabeu
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:51 |
541 |
Miguel Angel Aparicio Perez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:52 |
542 |
Carlos Romeo Mateo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:53 |
543 |
Francisco Zahomero Frances
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:54 |
544 |
Sonia Martinez Leon
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:57 |
545 |
Josep Torrent Barber
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:58 |
546 |
Javier Vique Gasco
Coratge Missions
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:58 |
547 |
Pascual Negre Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:10 |
548 |
Daniele Moschini
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:11 |
549 |
Anna Gelonch Sole
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:13 |
550 |
Carolina Marti Asuncion
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:15 |
551 |
Montse Soler Soler
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:17 |
552 |
Rafael Rodriguez De Ahumada
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:17 |
553 |
Damian Domenech Jimenez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:21 |
554 |
Jose Vicente Alos Perez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:21 |
555 |
Mary Luz Terrazas Navarro
Team 3fdc
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:46:23 |
556 |
Juan Antonio Ruiz Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:25 |
557 |
Lourdes Gonzalez Moral
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:34 |
558 |
Roberto Ruiz Sanmiguel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:36 |
559 |
Javier Alafarga Tomas
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:38 |
560 |
Kathy Pelaez Mamayeff
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:42 |
561 |
Julian Rosell Calero
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:43 |
562 |
Francisco Jose Cerezo Cuesta
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:45 |
563 |
Juan Zacares Vila
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:46 |
564 |
Amanda Lozoya Jimenez
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:49 |
565 |
Gema Sanchis
Serrano Club Atletismo
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
566 |
Jose Zafrilla Gonzalez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:56 |
567 |
Ivan Ruiz I Canyes
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:56 |
568 |
Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:00 |
569 |
Susana Sanz Sanz
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:01 |
570 |
Angel Mateo Lopez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:47:03 |
571 |
Manuel Garcia Piqueras
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:06 |
572 |
Daisy Cabanas Lopez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:07 |
573 |
Andres Gasco Lluch
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:07 |
574 |
Rafael Martinez Salvador
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:07 |
575 |
Josep Sampedro Sales
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
576 |
Mari Torres Pastor
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
577 |
Pepe Valls Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:13 |
578 |
Veronica Tena Nieto
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:14 |
579 |
Enrique Radal Dolz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:14 |
580 |
Celia Sales Montiel
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:15 |
581 |
Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:20 |
582 |
Recaredo Agullo Albuixech
S.d. Correcaminos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:47:20 |
583 |
Teresa Moreno Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:21 |
584 |
Ramon Sabater Rosa
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:30 |
585 |
Carlos Garcia Bartual
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:30 |
586 |
Ester Garcia Castillo
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:36 |
587 |
Cesar Tello Tarazon
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:36 |
588 |
Valle Tello Garcia
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:36 |
589 |
Jordi Guijarro Navarro
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:38 |
590 |
Andrea Alonso
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:38 |
591 |
Jose Manuel Rosello Aguado
C.a. Alcasser
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:47:41 |
592 |
Irene Merino Trigos
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:43 |
593 |
Armando Raga Brull
C.a. Albal
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:43 |
594 |
Jose Vicente Magraner Peris
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:45 |
595 |
Jose Manuel Escolar Ruiz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:46 |
596 |
Carmen Falquet
C.a. Corbera
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:48 |
597 |
Juan Jose Parra Valera
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:57 |
598 |
Oscar Madrid Saus
Team One Diabetes Challenge
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:00 |
599 |
Jhonatan Moreira
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:03 |
600 |
Emerson Junio Da Silva
Runners Ciutat de Valencia
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:03 |
601 |
Rosa Maria Elena Blanco
Beer Runners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:06 |
602 |
Ursula Serrat Vidal
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:48:10 |
603 |
David Gimenez Miquel
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:15 |
604 |
Carlos Blanc Garcia
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:15 |
605 |
Jorge Vega Lluch
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:48:20 |
606 |
Rosa Munoz Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:20 |
607 |
Alfredo Garcia Velez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:21 |
608 |
Bruno Vidal Machi
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:28 |
609 |
Juan Jose Saez Siria
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:29 |
610 |
Jose Roman Moreno
S.d. Correcaminos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
611 |
Vicent Andres Roca
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:33 |
612 |
Merche Carbonell Ferrando
C.a. Xeresa
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:48:35 |
613 |
Ambrosio Ferrer Portillo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:36 |
614 |
Jordi Vila Vila
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:36 |
615 |
Nuria Valls Lopez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:36 |
616 |
David Soria Tarazona
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:40 |
617 |
German Olivares Monzo
C.a. Avapace Corre
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:48:42 |
618 |
Consuelo Ibanez Puchades
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:48:42 |
619 |
Alfredo Preus Sales
C.a. Corbera
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:48:42 |
620 |
Pilar Lopez Alonso
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:48:42 |
621 |
Carmen Montero Tena
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:48:43 |
622 |
Merce Sabater Mora
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:43 |
623 |
Milagros Sifre Artal
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:48:44 |
624 |
Yenifer Pardo Laguia
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:44 |
625 |
Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:47 |
626 |
Cristina Fernandez Laguia
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:48:50 |
627 |
Luisa Maria Lopez Cruz
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:51 |
628 |
Juan Diego Lozano Ordinana
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:51 |
629 |
Javier Melia Ferrer
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
630 |
Paco Valls Ano
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:57 |
631 |
Francisco Tormod Toledo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:59 |
632 |
Victor Jose Rios Ruiz
La Rabosa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:59 |
633 |
Pascual Pastor Codoner
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
634 |
Vicente Lopez Formes
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
635 |
Rafael Vila Silla
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:21 |
636 |
Jose Luis Pascual Munoz Serrano
Torrent Corre
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:49:24 |
637 |
Jose Salvador Ferrandis Olmos
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:27 |
638 |
Josep Bru Ferrer
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:29 |
639 |
David Alcoy
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
640 |
Ana Pau Gallach
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
641 |
Jose Manuel Selles Soler
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:34 |
642 |
Francisca Ayala Gallego
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:37 |
643 |
Sohora Mohamed Kaddur
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:49:37 |
644 |
Quique Sanjuan Marin
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:37 |
645 |
Ana Rico Perdereau
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:42 |
646 |
Rosa Garcia Perez
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:49:43 |
647 |
Marc Pous Roig
Ove Joier
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:50:01 |
648 |
Beatriz Ascaso Adiego
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:03 |
649 |
Jorge Sapena Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:03 |
650 |
Candido Jimenez Borreguero
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:50:08 |
651 |
Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:08 |
652 |
Mariana Pineda Llopis
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:09 |
653 |
Vicente Rodriguez Torremocha
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:09 |
654 |
Sara Ibanez Montero
Green Power Sports Team
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:50:17 |
655 |
Rosana Munoz Villalba
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:24 |
656 |
Paula Soria Baldovi
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:29 |
657 |
Maria Jose Vazquez Navarro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:30 |
658 |
Patricia Madrid Saus
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:30 |
659 |
Enrique Jimenez Arenas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:31 |
660 |
Alexandra Collinson
C.a. Llebeig Xabia
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:32 |
661 |
Maria Herrero Martinez
Runners Vimar
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:34 |
662 |
Arantzazu Linares
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:35 |
663 |
Maria Gonzalez Labrador
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:50:37 |
664 |
Evarist Vicente Rodrigo
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:50:48 |
665 |
Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:54 |
666 |
Antonio Aguilar Marti
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:56 |
667 |
Rocio Arenas Morcillo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:07 |
668 |
Jaime Cuevas Verdejo
Cdme Burjarunners Trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:08 |
669 |
Damian Aguirre Quiroga
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:13 |
670 |
M Pilar Roso Gomez
Team 3fdc
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:51:13 |
671 |
Manuel Alonso Gracia
Team 3fdc
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:14 |
672 |
Antonio Ernesto Primo Lopez
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:17 |
673 |
Irene Cardete Pascual
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:18 |
674 |
Joaquin Reig Capilla
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:51:23 |
675 |
Raffaella Mole
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:51:30 |
676 |
Alicia Cortell Trenzano
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:34 |
677 |
Francisco Zacares Ricart
Reto Solidario
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:36 |
678 |
G G
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:36 |
679 |
Marina Noguera Merino
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:51:37 |
680 |
Raul Benlloch Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:40 |
681 |
Francisco.javier Valles Murcia
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:40 |
682 |
Victor Borras Huertas
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:49 |
683 |
Maria Perez Martinez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:58 |
684 |
Maria Cardete Pascual
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
685 |
Marisa Teruel Mesas
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
686 |
Rosa Martinez Caballero
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:15 |
687 |
Ana Perales
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:15 |
688 |
Isabel Vila Alapiedra
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:18 |
689 |
Mayte Azorin Mancebo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:18 |
690 |
Daniel Celda Soler
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:20 |
691 |
Estefania Rubio Hidalgo
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:22 |
692 |
Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:27 |
693 |
David Gonzalez Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:34 |
694 |
Pere Ortiz Fenollosa
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:52:45 |
695 |
Jose Piles Navarro
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:51 |
696 |
Monica March Meseguer
Tritons Albalat
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:51 |
697 |
Jose Ramon Perez
Tritons Albalat
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:51 |
698 |
Ana Pellicer Llacer
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:52 |
699 |
Paco Molto Martinez
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:57 |
700 |
M.dolores Oviedo Garcia
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:57 |
701 |
Teresa Oviedo Garcia
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:57 |
702 |
Carlos Martinez Ramirez
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:57 |
703 |
Jose Vicente Duran Navarro
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:03 |
704 |
Vicent Vila Vila
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:53:10 |
705 |
Esther Rodriguez Escobar
C.d. Jabat@s Trail Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:13 |
706 |
Conchi Garcia Lerma
C.d. Jabat@s Trail Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:53:13 |
707 |
Jose Peiro Riera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:20 |
708 |
Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:53:45 |
709 |
Carmen Codina Puchalt
Colla El Parotet
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:53:45 |
710 |
Vicente Carrilero Lopez
The Rannas Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:54 |
711 |
Alejandro Orti Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:02 |
712 |
Diana Gallego Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:15 |
713 |
Maria Jose Sanz Vinoles
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:54:24 |
714 |
Laura Beltran Ciscar
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:25 |
715 |
Silvia Giner Rivelles
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:54:32 |
716 |
David Beltran Navarro
Espeleogrup Rat Penat
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:37 |
717 |
Jose Ruiz Heredia
C.a. Albal
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:40 |
718 |
Jose Antonio Gimenez Costa
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:43 |
719 |
Mercedes Guerola Mico
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:43 |
720 |
Juan Pedro Perez Resina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:49 |
721 |
Bea Ferrer Raga
Reto Solidario
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:12 |
722 |
Alfonso Sapina Jover
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:18 |
723 |
Silvia Mainero Mendoza
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:18 |
724 |
Maria Amparo Martinez Pello
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:23 |
725 |
Paula Garcia Escribano
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:25 |
726 |
Julia Sebastia Cordoba
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:25 |
727 |
Jose Miguel Saz Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:52 |
728 |
Inma Carratala Munoz
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:06 |
729 |
Carmen Sanz Ubeda
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:56:25 |
730 |
Jose Munoz Ordono
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:25 |
731 |
Pablo Alonso Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:31 |
732 |
Jorge Cuevas
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:32 |
733 |
Fernando Cebolla Bono
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:35 |
734 |
Jose Miguel Lopez Rincon
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:42 |
735 |
Alicia Rocher Caplliure
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:56:50 |
736 |
Enrique Folgado Lozano
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:59 |
737 |
Josianne Alves Moreira
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:59 |
738 |
Raul Perez Villagrasa
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:42 |
739 |
Conchin David Vidal
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:43 |
740 |
Inmaculada Celda Lara
Nosotras Deportistas
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:57:59 |
741 |
Carmen Roser Aleixandre
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:00 |
742 |
Noelia Ruiz Teruel
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:01 |
743 |
Oana Adriana Bondrea Gyorgy
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:02 |
744 |
Ester Ruiz Teruel
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:02 |
745 |
Gaspar Jordan Matoses
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:03 |
746 |
Maria Jose Pastor Carbonell
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:03 |
747 |
Sales Cebolla Llopis
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:04 |
748 |
Lucia Faus Navarro
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:12 |
749 |
Jose Cuadrado Cuadrado
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:58:44 |
750 |
Carmen Cano Cano
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:59 |
751 |
Emilio Pastor Juan
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:59:05 |
752 |
Maria Jesus Morales Lorite
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:06 |
753 |
Maria Jesus Morales Lorite
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:06 |
754 |
Victor Borrego Fita
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:08 |
755 |
Maria Jose Juan Marco
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:00:14 |
756 |
Maria Jose Sanchis Sopena
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:00:15 |
757 |
Francisco Mezquita Rios
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:18 |
758 |
Claudia Aguilar Momparler
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:18 |
759 |
Ana Ortega Andres
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:19 |
760 |
Juan Carlos Martinez Torres
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:23 |
761 |
Belen Cano Moyano
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:24 |
762 |
Raquel Domenech Garcia
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:25 |
763 |
Noemi Amoros Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:26 |
764 |
Maria Elvira Bioque Perez
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:00:27 |
765 |
Aniceto Laliga Nacher
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:13 |
766 |
Idoya Martinez Moreno
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:14 |
767 |
Luis Cebria Simo
Picassent Corre
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:01:19 |
768 |
Rosa Ana Antequera Mari
Reto Solidario
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:02:02 |
769 |
Marta Gomez Salcedo
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:06 |
770 |
Tania Alvarez Miquel
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:02:10 |
771 |
Rocio Illescas Del Rio
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:32 |
772 |
Empar Catala Garcia
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:06:20 |
773 |
Inmaculada Puig Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:06:47 |
774 |
Valeriano Moreno Garcia
Team One Diabetes Challenge
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:07:35 |
775 |
Rafael Martinez Landete
Torrent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:10:08 |
776 |
Antonio Montanana Sanchez
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:11:19 |
777 |
Tomas Aparicio Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:11:20 |
778 |
Victoria Hinojosa Parra
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:13:21 |
779 |
Cristina Romero Hinojosa
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:13:23 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 972 |
Francisco Aleixandre Rodríguez Sabater Olaso Team Carcaixent |
00:25:46 | 03:13 | Veterano A - M |
2 | 628 | 00:25:51 | 03:14 | Veterano A - M | |
3 | 1 | 00:26:11 | 03:16 | Veterano A - M | |
4 | 224 | 00:26:11 | 03:16 | Veterano A - M | |
5 | 433 | 00:26:48 | 03:21 | Senior - M | |
6 | 254 | 00:26:51 | 03:21 | Veterano B - M | |
7 | 1220 | 00:26:51 | 03:21 | Senior - M | |
8 | 116 | 00:27:25 | 03:26 | Veterano A - M | |
9 | 440 | 00:27:35 | 03:27 | Veterano A - M | |
10 | 145 | 00:27:38 | 03:27 | Senior - M | |
11 | 649 | 00:27:45 | 03:28 | Veterano A - M | |
12 | 1388 | 00:27:48 | 03:28 | Senior - M | |
13 | 194 | 00:27:58 | 03:30 | Veterano B - M | |
14 | 241 | 00:28:07 | 03:31 | Senior - M | |
15 | 943 | 00:28:09 | 03:31 | Veterano A - M | |
16 | 1161 | 00:28:19 | 03:32 | Veterano A - M | |
17 | 484 | 00:28:40 | 03:35 | Veterano B - M | |
18 | 755 | 00:28:44 | 03:36 | Veterano A - M | |
19 | 232 | 00:29:25 | 03:41 | Veterano A - M | |
20 | 34 | 00:29:31 | 03:41 | Veterano A - M | |
21 | 327 | 00:29:32 | 03:42 | Senior - M | |
22 | 139 | 00:29:38 | 03:42 | Veterano B - M | |
23 | 839 | 00:29:43 | 03:43 | Veterano B - M | |
24 | 465 | 00:29:47 | 03:43 | Senior - M | |
25 | 1307 | 00:29:49 | 03:44 | Veterano A - M | |
26 | 1326 | 00:29:52 | 03:44 | Veterano B - M | |
27 | 493 | 00:30:11 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
28 | 419 | 00:30:14 | 03:47 | Veterano B - M | |
29 | 213 | 00:30:15 | 03:47 | Junior Promesa - M | |
30 | 1249 | 00:30:19 | 03:47 | Veterano B - M | |
31 | 3 | 00:30:23 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
32 | 158 | 00:30:28 | 03:48 | Veterano B - M | |
33 | 55 | 00:30:31 | 03:49 | Senior - M | |
34 | 135 | 00:30:36 | 03:50 | Veterano C - M | |
35 | 1376 | 00:30:37 | 03:50 | Veterano B - M | |
36 | 403 | 00:30:49 | 03:51 | Veterano C - M | |
37 | 1120 | 00:30:50 | 03:51 | Veterano B - M | |
38 | 336 | 00:30:53 | 03:52 | Veterano B - M | |
39 | 958 | 00:30:56 | 03:52 | Veterano A - M | |
40 | 264 | 00:30:58 | 03:52 | Junior Promesa - M | |
41 | 170 | 00:31:03 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M | |
42 | 1380 | 00:31:05 | 03:53 | Veterano A - M | |
43 | 1091 | 00:31:06 | 03:53 | Veterano A - M | |
44 | 1254 | 00:31:06 | 03:53 | Senior - M | |
45 | 892 | 00:31:07 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M | |
46 | 371 | 00:31:08 | 03:54 | Veterano A - M | |
47 | 1211 | 00:31:09 | 03:54 | Veterano B - M | |
48 | 154 | 00:31:10 | 03:54 | Senior - M | |
49 | 68 | 00:31:15 | 03:54 | Senior - M | |
50 | 1215 | 00:31:23 | 03:55 | Veterano B - M | |
51 | 1187 | 00:31:29 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
52 | 207 | 00:31:32 | 03:56 | Veterano B - M | |
53 | 780 | 00:31:34 | 03:57 | Senior - M | |
54 | 534 | 00:31:37 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
55 | 119 | 00:31:39 | 03:57 | Veterano C - M | |
56 | 221 | 00:31:40 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
57 | 33 | 00:31:43 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
58 | 1150 | 00:31:47 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
59 | 1182 | 00:31:51 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
60 | 1110 | 00:31:52 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
61 | 924 | 00:31:55 | 03:59 | Senior - M | |
62 | 1288 | 00:32:03 | 04:00 | Veterano B - M | |
63 | 1339 | 00:32:03 | 04:00 | Veterano B - M | |
64 | 926 | 00:32:10 | 04:01 | Veterano B - M | |
65 | 1165 | 00:32:13 | 04:02 | Veterano A - M | |
66 | 461 | 00:32:15 | 04:02 | Veterano A - M | |
67 | 226 | 00:32:23 | 04:03 | Veterano A - M | |
68 | 1363 | 00:32:24 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
69 | 497 | 00:32:27 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
70 | 1181 | 00:32:32 | 04:04 | Senior - M | |
71 | 370 | 00:32:33 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
72 | 1111 | 00:32:33 | 04:04 | Veterano A - F | |
73 | 793 | 00:32:43 | 04:05 | Veterano A - M | |
74 | 1290 | 00:32:54 | 04:07 | Veterano B - M | |
75 | 138 | 00:32:55 | 04:07 | Veterano A - M | |
76 | 912 |
Enrique Castillo Colomer Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:32:56 | 04:07 | Senior - M |
77 | 790 |
Santiago Sansaloni Marques C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
00:33:06 | 04:08 | Veterano A - M |
78 | 1349 | 00:33:12 | 04:09 | Senior - M | |
79 | 390 | 00:33:15 | 04:09 | Senior - M | |
80 | 1154 | 00:33:19 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
81 | 1173 | 00:33:22 | 04:10 | Senior - F | |
82 | 1275 | 00:33:26 | 04:11 | Senior - M | |
83 | 545 | 00:33:29 | 04:11 | Veterano B - M | |
84 | 802 | 00:33:30 | 04:11 | Veterano B - F | |
85 | 1003 | 00:33:34 | 04:12 | Senior - M | |
86 | 182 | 00:33:36 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
87 | 1010 | 00:33:36 | 04:12 | Senior - M | |
88 | 998 | 00:33:37 | 04:12 | Veterano B - M | |
89 | 59 | 00:33:42 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
90 | 814 | 00:33:46 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
91 | 310 | 00:33:47 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
92 | 758 | 00:33:48 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
93 | 1109 | 00:33:51 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
94 | 255 | 00:33:52 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
95 | 1235 | 00:33:52 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
96 | 643 | 00:33:55 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
97 | 500 | 00:33:56 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
98 | 962 | 00:33:58 | 04:15 | Senior - M | |
99 | 939 | 00:34:00 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
100 | 1233 | 00:34:09 | 04:16 | Senior - M | |
101 | 56 | 00:34:10 | 04:16 | Senior - M | |
102 | 218 | 00:34:10 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
103 | 215 | 00:34:16 | 04:17 | Veterano A - M | |
104 | 746 | 00:34:16 | 04:17 | Junior Promesa - M | |
105 | 1114 | 00:34:18 | 04:17 | Senior - M | |
106 | 1250 | 00:34:20 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
107 | 22 | 00:34:24 | 04:18 | Senior - M | |
108 | 299 | 00:34:24 | 04:18 | Senior - M | |
109 | 192 | 00:34:25 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
110 | 785 | 00:34:28 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
111 | 220 | 00:34:29 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
112 | 261 | 00:34:30 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
113 | 1240 | 00:34:30 | 04:19 | Senior - M | |
114 | 1310 | 00:34:35 | 04:19 | Veterano B - M | |
115 | 99 | 00:34:38 | 04:20 | Veterano B - M | |
116 | 1321 | 00:34:38 | 04:20 | Veterano B - M | |
117 | 957 | 00:34:39 | 04:20 | Veterano B - M | |
118 | 74 | 00:34:41 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
119 | 807 | 00:34:53 | 04:22 | Veterano C - M | |
120 | 1234 | 00:34:54 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
121 | 1040 | 00:34:55 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
122 | 498 | 00:34:57 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
123 | 1059 | 00:34:58 | 04:22 | Senior - F | |
124 | 31 | 00:35:00 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
125 | 1060 | 00:35:04 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
126 | 951 | 00:35:05 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
127 | 1320 | 00:35:07 | 04:23 | Senior - M | |
128 | 763 | 00:35:08 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
129 | 1012 | 00:35:10 | 04:24 | Senior - M | |
130 | 822 | 00:35:11 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
131 | 475 | 00:35:13 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
132 | 1351 | 00:35:15 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
133 | 1256 | 00:35:19 | 04:25 | Senior - M | |
134 | 360 | 00:35:21 | 04:25 | Veterano B - F | |
135 | 1139 | 00:35:22 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
136 | 585 | 00:35:23 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
137 | 1107 | 00:35:23 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
138 | 345 | 00:35:24 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
139 | 820 | 00:35:28 | 04:26 | Senior - M | |
140 | 983 | 00:35:31 | 04:26 | Senior - M | |
141 | 431 | 00:35:38 | 04:27 | Veterano A - M | |
142 | 216 | 00:35:39 | 04:27 | Senior - M | |
143 | 73 | 00:35:42 | 04:28 | Veterano B - F | |
144 | 183 | 00:35:42 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
145 | 287 |
Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:35:42 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M |
146 | 1303 | 00:35:42 | 04:28 | Junior Promesa - F | |
147 | 845 |
Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:35:43 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M |
148 | 994 | 00:35:45 | 04:28 | Senior - M | |
149 | 5 | 00:35:46 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
150 | 1055 | 00:35:47 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
151 | 1064 | 00:35:50 | 04:29 | Senior - M | |
152 | 1113 | 00:35:50 | 04:29 | Senior - M | |
153 | 477 | 00:35:51 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
154 | 1289 | 00:35:52 | 04:29 | Veterano C - M | |
155 | 190 | 00:35:53 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
156 | 347 | 00:35:53 | 04:29 | Veterano C - M | |
157 | 112 | 00:35:54 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
158 | 1127 | 00:35:59 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
159 | 760 | 00:36:00 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
160 | 103 | 00:36:02 | 04:30 | Veterano C - M | |
161 | 871 | 00:36:02 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
162 | 1386 | 00:36:04 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
163 | 260 | 00:36:06 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
164 | 566 | 00:36:06 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
165 | 947 | 00:36:06 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
166 | 514 | 00:36:07 | 04:31 | Veterano A - F | |
167 | 1121 | 00:36:10 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
168 | 1378 | 00:36:12 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
169 | 1077 | 00:36:13 | 04:32 | Veterano C - M | |
170 | 1323 | 00:36:13 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
171 | 927 | 00:36:14 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
172 | 301 | 00:36:15 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
173 | 981 | 00:36:15 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
174 | 1048 | 00:36:15 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
175 | 1379 | 00:36:15 | 04:32 | Senior - F | |
176 | 774 | 00:36:16 | 04:32 | Veterano A - F | |
177 | 846 | 00:36:17 | 04:32 | Senior - F | |
178 | 898 | 00:36:17 | 04:32 | Senior - M | |
179 | 930 | 00:36:17 | 04:32 | Veterano C - M | |
180 | 720 | 00:36:18 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
181 | 847 | 00:36:18 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
182 | 1340 | 00:36:18 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
183 | 1389 | 00:36:18 | 04:32 | Veterano A - F | |
184 | 714 | 00:36:19 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
185 | 281 | 00:36:21 | 04:33 | Veterano B - M | |
186 | 1366 | 00:36:27 | 04:33 | Veterano B - M | |
187 | 84 | 00:36:28 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
188 | 757 | 00:36:29 | 04:34 | Veterano C - F | |
189 | 1006 | 00:36:32 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
190 | 252 | 00:36:33 | 04:34 | Veterano A - F | |
191 | 205 | 00:36:34 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
192 | 718 | 00:36:35 | 04:34 | Veterano C - M | |
193 | 1146 | 00:36:38 | 04:35 | Senior - M | |
194 | 363 | 00:36:43 | 04:35 | Veterano C - M | |
195 | 153 | 00:36:47 | 04:36 | Veterano C - M | |
196 | 901 | 00:36:50 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
197 | 1049 | 00:36:50 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
198 | 834 | 00:36:51 | 04:36 | Junior Promesa - M | |
199 | 637 | 00:36:53 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
200 | 712 | 00:36:58 | 04:37 | Veterano A - F | |
201 | 1030 | 00:37:00 | 04:38 | Senior - M | |
202 | 856 | 00:37:03 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
203 | 179 | 00:37:05 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
204 | 180 | 00:37:06 | 04:38 | Veterano B - F | |
205 | 402 | 00:37:06 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
206 | 296 | 00:37:08 | 04:38 | Veterano A - F | |
207 | 1362 | 00:37:12 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
208 | 259 | 00:37:13 | 04:39 | Veterano C - M | |
209 | 481 | 00:37:16 | 04:40 | Veterano C - M | |
210 | 1115 | 00:37:22 | 04:40 | Senior - M | |
211 | 105 | 00:37:25 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
212 | 997 | 00:37:25 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
213 | 258 | 00:37:31 | 04:41 | Veterano C - M | |
214 | 1383 | 00:37:32 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
215 | 353 | 00:37:33 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
216 | 1369 | 00:37:34 | 04:42 | Veterano C - M | |
217 | 38 | 00:37:36 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
218 | 122 | 00:37:38 | 04:42 | Master - M | |
219 | 146 | 00:37:43 | 04:43 | Senior - F | |
220 | 365 | 00:37:44 | 04:43 | Veterano C - M | |
221 | 407 | 00:37:45 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
222 | 249 | 00:37:46 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
223 | 326 | 00:37:46 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
224 | 893 | 00:37:48 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
225 | 934 | 00:37:49 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
226 | 1070 | 00:37:49 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
227 | 1207 | 00:37:49 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
228 | 873 | 00:37:50 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
229 | 149 | 00:37:51 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
230 | 303 | 00:37:51 | 04:44 | Senior - F | |
231 | 949 | 00:37:53 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
232 | 195 | 00:38:03 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
233 | 237 | 00:38:04 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
234 | 272 | 00:38:04 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
235 | 821 | 00:38:06 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
236 | 86 | 00:38:09 | 04:46 | Veterano C - M | |
237 | 743 | 00:38:10 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
238 | 1352 | 00:38:12 | 04:46 | Junior Promesa - F | |
239 | 7 | 00:38:13 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
240 | 92 | 00:38:14 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
241 | 185 | 00:38:14 | 04:47 | Master - M | |
242 | 902 | 00:38:16 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
243 | 1063 | 00:38:16 | 04:47 | Senior - F | |
244 | 707 | 00:38:18 | 04:47 | Senior - M | |
245 | 1080 | 00:38:22 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
246 | 812 | 00:38:25 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
247 | 862 | 00:38:25 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
248 | 381 | 00:38:26 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
249 | 1393 | 00:38:31 | 04:49 | Veterano A - M | |
250 | 1258 | 00:38:32 | 04:49 | Veterano B - F | |
251 | 1375 | 00:38:33 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
252 | 848 | 00:38:34 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
253 | 1101 | 00:38:35 | 04:49 | Senior - M | |
254 | 771 | 00:38:36 | 04:50 | Senior - M | |
255 | 445 | 00:38:37 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
256 | 775 | 00:38:37 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
257 | 107 | 00:38:38 | 04:50 | Veterano C - F | |
258 | 171 | 00:38:38 | 04:50 | Veterano C - M | |
259 | 875 | 00:38:38 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
260 | 756 | 00:38:39 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
261 | 409 | 00:38:40 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
262 | 263 | 00:38:41 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
263 | 1175 | 00:38:41 | 04:50 | Master - M | |
264 | 1131 | 00:38:43 | 04:50 | Veterano A - F | |
265 | 1301 | 00:38:43 | 04:50 | Veterano A - F | |
266 | 728 | 00:38:44 | 04:50 | Senior - F | |
267 | 731 | 00:38:44 | 04:50 | Veterano C - M | |
268 | 1213 | 00:38:44 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
269 | 648 | 00:38:45 | 04:51 | Veterano B - F | |
270 | 378 | 00:38:48 | 04:51 | Senior - M | |
271 | 160 | 00:38:50 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
272 | 977 | 00:38:51 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
273 | 878 | 00:38:52 | 04:52 | Senior - M | |
274 | 394 | 00:38:55 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
275 | 1287 | 00:38:55 | 04:52 | Veterano C - M | |
276 | 1308 | 00:38:55 | 04:52 | Master - M | |
277 | 1314 | 00:38:55 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
278 | 1188 | 00:38:58 | 04:52 | Senior - M | |
279 | 1302 | 00:38:58 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
280 | 858 | 00:38:59 | 04:52 | Master - M | |
281 | 1141 | 00:39:01 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
282 | 1078 | 00:39:03 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
283 | 708 | 00:39:04 | 04:53 | Senior - M | |
284 | 710 | 00:39:04 | 04:53 | Senior - F | |
285 | 204 | 00:39:10 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
286 | 869 | 00:39:10 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
287 | 729 | 00:39:12 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
288 | 762 | 00:39:12 | 04:54 | Senior - M | |
289 | 973 | 00:39:12 | 04:54 | Veterano B - F | |
290 | 1128 | 00:39:13 | 04:54 | Senior - M | |
291 | 920 | 00:39:14 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
292 | 801 | 00:39:15 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
293 | 990 | 00:39:15 | 04:54 | Senior - F | |
294 | 1338 | 00:39:15 | 04:54 | Senior - M | |
295 | 1392 | 00:39:15 | 04:54 | Senior - M | |
296 | 208 | 00:39:16 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
297 | 1032 | 00:39:16 | 04:54 | Veterano B - F | |
298 | 599 | 00:39:17 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
299 | 1198 | 00:39:18 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
300 | 992 | 00:39:19 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
301 | 857 | 00:39:22 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
302 | 44 | 00:39:24 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
303 | 48 | 00:39:24 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
304 | 229 | 00:39:24 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
305 | 1164 | 00:39:27 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
306 | 1297 | 00:39:30 | 04:56 | Senior - M | |
307 | 27 | 00:39:33 | 04:57 | Veterano A - M | |
308 | 356 | 00:39:34 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
309 | 282 | 00:39:37 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
310 | 1208 | 00:39:37 | 04:57 | Veterano A - F | |
311 | 11 | 00:39:40 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
312 | 767 | 00:39:40 | 04:58 | Veterano A - F | |
313 | 985 | 00:39:41 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
314 | 966 | 00:39:42 | 04:58 | Senior - F | |
315 | 227 | 00:39:43 | 04:58 | Junior Promesa - F | |
316 | 430 | 00:39:44 | 04:58 | Veterano C - F | |
317 | 1051 | 00:39:53 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
318 | 551 | 00:39:55 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
319 | 910 | 00:39:56 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
320 | 17 | 00:39:57 | 05:00 | Veterano A - M | |
321 | 1226 | 00:39:57 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
322 | 1296 | 00:39:57 | 05:00 | Veterano A - M | |
323 | 39 | 00:39:58 | 05:00 | Veterano A - F | |
324 | 1291 | 00:40:01 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
325 | 454 | 00:40:04 | 05:00 | Veterano C - M | |
326 | 453 | 00:40:05 | 05:01 | Veterano C - F | |
327 | 1214 | 00:40:06 | 05:01 | Veterano A - M | |
328 | 1212 | 00:40:07 | 05:01 | Veterano B - F | |
329 | 13 | 00:40:08 | 05:01 | Veterano A - M | |
330 | 157 | 00:40:11 | 05:01 | Veterano C - M | |
331 | 706 | 00:40:11 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
332 | 1270 | 00:40:11 | 05:01 | Veterano A - M | |
333 | 1246 | 00:40:15 | 05:02 | Veterano A - F | |
334 | 1255 | 00:40:18 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
335 | 1018 | 00:40:19 | 05:02 | Senior - M | |
336 | 9 | 00:40:20 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
337 | 782 | 00:40:21 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
338 | 956 | 00:40:21 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
339 | 1279 | 00:40:21 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
340 | 1365 | 00:40:21 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
341 | 1197 | 00:40:25 | 05:03 | Veterano C - M | |
342 | 311 | 00:40:27 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
343 | 1166 | 00:40:27 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
344 | 307 |
Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:40:29 | 05:04 | Veterano C - F |
345 | 909 | 00:40:29 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
346 | 1163 | 00:40:29 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
347 | 1325 | 00:40:32 | 05:04 | Master - M | |
348 | 766 | 00:40:33 | 05:04 | Junior Promesa - M | |
349 | 1027 | 00:40:37 | 05:05 | Senior - M | |
350 | 1354 | 00:40:37 | 05:05 | Senior - M | |
351 | 745 | 00:40:41 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
352 | 1172 | 00:40:41 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
353 | 262 | 00:40:43 | 05:05 | Veterano C - M | |
354 | 1263 | 00:40:43 | 05:05 | Veterano A - M | |
355 | 759 | 00:40:45 | 05:06 | Veterano C - M | |
356 | 1019 | 00:40:45 | 05:06 | Senior - M | |
357 | 1346 | 00:40:45 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
358 | 867 | 00:40:46 | 05:06 | Junior Promesa - F | |
359 | 61 | 00:40:47 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
360 | 861 | 00:40:50 | 05:06 | Master - M | |
361 | 941 | 00:40:50 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
362 | 1031 | 00:40:50 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
363 | 1394 | 00:40:50 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
364 | 441 | 00:40:52 | 05:06 | Veterano C - M | |
365 | 1083 | 00:40:52 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
366 | 1140 | 00:40:52 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
367 | 1377 | 00:40:52 | 05:06 | Veterano C - M | |
368 | 1200 | 00:40:53 | 05:07 | Senior - M | |
369 | 85 | 00:40:54 | 05:07 | Master - M | |
370 | 300 | 00:40:54 | 05:07 | Veterano A - F | |
371 | 1267 | 00:40:55 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
372 | 791 | 00:41:02 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
373 | 1318 | 00:41:03 | 05:08 | Senior - M | |
374 | 1186 | 00:41:12 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
375 | 987 | 00:41:14 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
376 | 833 | 00:41:16 | 05:10 | Veterano C - M | |
377 | 312 | 00:41:18 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
378 | 1361 | 00:41:19 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
379 | 62 | 00:41:20 | 05:10 | Veterano A - F | |
380 | 1252 | 00:41:20 | 05:10 | Junior Promesa - M | |
381 | 8 | 00:41:21 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
382 | 141 | 00:41:23 | 05:10 | Veterano A - M | |
383 | 222 | 00:41:25 | 05:11 | Senior - M | |
384 | 1277 |
Joan Paredes Carbonell Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi |
00:41:25 | 05:11 | Veterano C - M |
385 | 1266 | 00:41:26 | 05:11 | Veterano A - F | |
386 | 1268 | 00:41:26 | 05:11 | Veterano A - F | |
387 | 82 | 00:41:32 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
388 | 734 | 00:41:36 | 05:12 | Senior - F | |
389 | 737 | 00:41:36 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
390 | 1294 | 00:41:37 | 05:12 | Veterano C - M | |
391 | 989 | 00:41:38 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
392 | 1094 | 00:41:42 | 05:13 | Veterano C - F | |
393 | 1304 | 00:41:42 | 05:13 | Veterano C - M | |
394 | 113 | 00:41:43 | 05:13 | Veterano C - F | |
395 | 1073 | 00:41:43 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
396 | 424 | 00:41:45 | 05:13 | Master - M | |
397 | 1358 | 00:41:48 | 05:14 | Veterano C - M | |
398 | 364 | 00:41:49 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
399 | 604 | 00:41:49 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
400 | 1202 | 00:41:49 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
401 | 1356 | 00:41:50 | 05:14 | Senior - M | |
402 | 1023 | 00:41:53 | 05:14 | Senior - M | |
403 | 1066 | 00:41:55 | 05:14 | Veterano C - M | |
404 | 1192 | 00:41:55 | 05:14 | Senior - M | |
405 | 1132 | 00:41:56 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
406 | 1133 | 00:41:56 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
407 | 1350 | 00:41:58 | 05:15 | Veterano C - M | |
408 | 1126 | 00:42:01 | 05:15 | Veterano C - F | |
409 | 1184 | 00:42:01 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
410 | 925 | 00:42:05 | 05:16 | Veterano B - F | |
411 | 880 | 00:42:07 | 05:16 | Veterano B - M | |
412 | 467 | 00:42:08 | 05:16 | Veterano C - M | |
413 | 1244 | 00:42:12 | 05:16 | Senior - F | |
414 | 58 | 00:42:14 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
415 | 744 | 00:42:17 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
416 | 769 | 00:42:18 | 05:17 | Veterano B - F | |
417 | 770 | 00:42:18 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
418 | 1367 | 00:42:19 | 05:17 | Veterano A - F | |
419 | 331 | 00:42:22 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
420 | 1170 | 00:42:23 | 05:18 | Veterano B - F | |
421 | 916 | 00:42:24 | 05:18 | Veterano C - M | |
422 | 719 | 00:42:26 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
423 | 784 | 00:42:27 | 05:18 | Senior - F | |
424 | 810 | 00:42:28 | 05:18 | Senior - M | |
425 | 1123 | 00:42:28 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
426 | 1041 | 00:42:31 | 05:19 | Veterano B - F | |
427 | 852 | 00:42:32 | 05:19 | Veterano C - M | |
428 | 850 | 00:42:33 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
429 | 971 | 00:42:33 | 05:19 | Senior - M | |
430 | 716 | 00:42:36 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
431 | 1017 | 00:42:36 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
432 | 1391 | 00:42:37 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
433 | 29 | 00:42:38 | 05:20 | Veterano A - F | |
434 | 950 | 00:42:38 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
435 | 970 | 00:42:38 | 05:20 | Veterano C - F | |
436 | 1239 | 00:42:38 | 05:20 | Veterano A - F | |
437 | 1209 | 00:42:42 | 05:20 | Veterano A - M | |
438 | 1364 | 00:42:42 | 05:20 | Veterano A - M | |
439 | 37 | 00:42:44 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
440 | 35 | 00:42:45 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
441 | 700 | 00:42:45 | 05:21 | Veterano B - F | |
442 | 1057 | 00:42:45 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
443 | 1230 | 00:42:51 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
444 | 1330 | 00:42:52 | 05:22 | Veterano C - M | |
445 | 1145 | 00:42:53 | 05:22 | Veterano A - F | |
446 | 1095 | 00:42:57 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
447 | 816 | 00:42:58 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
448 | 1221 | 00:42:59 | 05:22 | Veterano B - F | |
449 | 1201 | 00:43:00 | 05:22 | Veterano C - F | |
450 | 434 | 00:43:06 | 05:23 | Veterano B - F | |
451 | 984 | 00:43:06 | 05:23 | Veterano B - F | |
452 | 1384 | 00:43:08 | 05:24 | Veterano C - M | |
453 | 933 | 00:43:09 | 05:24 | Veterano C - M | |
454 | 1116 | 00:43:09 | 05:24 | Veterano B - F | |
455 | 1130 | 00:43:09 | 05:24 | Veterano A - M | |
456 | 1261 | 00:43:10 | 05:24 | Veterano B - F | |
457 | 1259 | 00:43:12 | 05:24 | Veterano A - M | |
458 | 155 | 00:43:13 | 05:24 | Veterano C - M | |
459 | 717 | 00:43:14 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
460 | 764 | 00:43:14 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
461 | 81 | 00:43:17 | 05:25 | Veterano B - F | |
462 | 1098 | 00:43:17 | 05:25 | Senior - M | |
463 | 1341 | 00:43:17 | 05:25 | Senior - F | |
464 | 1342 | 00:43:17 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
465 | 1204 | 00:43:19 | 05:25 | Senior - M | |
466 | 1223 | 00:43:20 | 05:25 | Veterano C - M | |
467 | 435 | 00:43:24 | 05:26 | Veterano C - F | |
468 | 1076 | 00:43:25 | 05:26 | Veterano B - F | |
469 | 1020 | 00:43:27 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
470 | 907 | 00:43:28 | 05:26 | Veterano C - F | |
471 | 1373 | 00:43:28 | 05:26 | Veterano A - F | |
472 | 1276 | 00:43:30 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
473 | 1257 | 00:43:31 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
474 | 1370 |
Carlos Montalva Monsalve Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:43:33 | 05:27 | Veterano B - M |
475 | 283 | 00:43:41 | 05:28 | Master - F | |
476 | 127 | 00:43:42 | 05:28 | Veterano B - F | |
477 | 28 | 00:43:43 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
478 | 777 | 00:43:44 | 05:28 | Senior - F | |
479 | 1050 | 00:43:46 | 05:28 | Veterano A - M | |
480 | 1058 | 00:43:52 | 05:29 | Veterano A - M | |
481 | 1292 | 00:43:52 | 05:29 | Veterano B - M | |
482 | 1278 | 00:43:55 | 05:29 | Veterano B - M | |
483 | 993 | 00:44:03 | 05:30 | Senior - F | |
484 | 835 | 00:44:04 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
485 | 1143 | 00:44:04 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
486 | 120 | 00:44:07 | 05:31 | Veterano A - M | |
487 | 809 | 00:44:14 | 05:32 | Veterano A - M | |
488 | 1087 | 00:44:17 | 05:32 | Veterano A - F | |
489 | 823 | 00:44:25 | 05:33 | Senior - F | |
490 | 1183 | 00:44:25 | 05:33 | Veterano A - F | |
491 | 1068 | 00:44:27 | 05:33 | Veterano B - M | |
492 | 825 | 00:44:29 | 05:34 | Veterano A - F | |
493 | 827 | 00:44:30 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
494 | 231 | 00:44:42 | 05:35 | Veterano B - M | |
495 | 236 | 00:44:42 | 05:35 | Veterano B - M | |
496 | 866 | 00:44:45 | 05:36 | Veterano C - M | |
497 | 502 | 00:44:52 | 05:36 | Veterano B - F | |
498 | 1008 | 00:44:53 | 05:37 | Veterano B - M | |
499 | 45 | 00:44:56 | 05:37 | Veterano B - M | |
500 | 923 | 00:44:57 | 05:37 | Veterano B - M | |
501 | 172 | 00:45:02 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
502 | 1242 | 00:45:02 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
503 | 174 | 00:45:03 | 05:38 | Veterano A - F | |
504 | 750 | 00:45:04 | 05:38 | Veterano A - M | |
505 | 1000 | 00:45:06 | 05:38 | Veterano B - F | |
506 | 1071 | 00:45:08 | 05:38 | Senior - M | |
507 | 1072 | 00:45:08 | 05:38 | Senior - F | |
508 | 1319 | 00:45:10 | 05:39 | Veterano A - M | |
509 | 773 | 00:45:12 | 05:39 | Veterano B - M | |
510 | 308 | 00:45:14 | 05:39 | Veterano C - M | |
511 | 1203 | 00:45:14 | 05:39 | Veterano B - F | |
512 | 1112 | 00:45:15 | 05:39 | Veterano B - F | |
513 | 1152 | 00:45:16 | 05:40 | Veterano B - F | |
514 | 320 | 00:45:18 | 05:40 | Veterano A - F | |
515 | 1231 | 00:45:18 | 05:40 | Veterano B - M | |
516 | 865 | 00:45:20 | 05:40 | Junior Promesa - F | |
517 | 1088 | 00:45:22 | 05:40 | Veterano B - F | |
518 | 1090 | 00:45:24 | 05:40 | Veterano B - F | |
519 | 778 | 00:45:26 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
520 | 1125 | 00:45:30 | 05:41 | Veterano C - F | |
521 | 1045 | 00:45:31 | 05:41 | Veterano C - F | |
522 | 1210 | 00:45:31 | 05:41 | Veterano A - F | |
523 | 1245 | 00:45:32 | 05:42 | Veterano C - M | |
524 | 156 | 00:45:33 | 05:42 | Junior Promesa - M | |
525 | 986 | 00:45:35 | 05:42 | Veterano A - F | |
526 | 1074 | 00:45:38 | 05:42 | Sin Categorias | |
527 | 1178 | 00:45:38 | 05:42 | Veterano B - M | |
528 | 198 | 00:45:39 | 05:42 | Veterano A - M | |
529 | 142 | 00:45:42 | 05:43 | Veterano A - M | |
530 | 1194 | 00:45:42 | 05:43 | Master - M | |
531 | 1251 | 00:45:42 | 05:43 | Veterano B - M | |
532 | 722 | 00:45:43 | 05:43 | Veterano A - F | |
533 | 742 | 00:45:43 | 05:43 | Veterano A - F | |
534 | 876 | 00:45:43 | 05:43 | Veterano A - M | |
535 | 52 | 00:45:46 | 05:43 | Veterano C - M | |
536 | 946 | 00:45:47 | 05:43 | Senior - M | |
537 | 1185 | 00:45:47 | 05:43 | Veterano B - M | |
538 | 1344 | 00:45:47 | 05:43 | Veterano A - M | |
539 | 1177 | 00:45:49 | 05:44 | Veterano A - M | |
540 | 1168 | 00:45:51 | 05:44 | Veterano C - M | |
541 | 1036 | 00:45:52 | 05:44 | Veterano C - M | |
542 | 1195 | 00:45:53 | 05:44 | Veterano B - M | |
543 | 872 | 00:45:54 | 05:44 | Veterano B - M | |
544 | 90 | 00:45:57 | 05:45 | Veterano A - F | |
545 | 817 | 00:45:58 | 05:45 | Veterano A - M | |
546 | 1243 | 00:45:58 | 05:45 | Veterano B - M | |
547 | 1300 | 00:46:10 | 05:46 | Senior - M | |
548 | 921 | 00:46:11 | 05:46 | Veterano B - M | |
549 | 1171 | 00:46:13 | 05:47 | Veterano A - F | |
550 | 842 | 00:46:15 | 05:47 | Veterano B - F | |
551 | 165 | 00:46:17 | 05:47 | Veterano B - F | |
552 | 1035 | 00:46:17 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
553 | 117 | 00:46:21 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
554 | 701 | 00:46:21 | 05:48 | Veterano C - M | |
555 | 980 | 00:46:23 | 05:48 | Veterano C - F | |
556 | 890 | 00:46:25 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
557 | 1148 | 00:46:34 | 05:49 | Veterano B - F | |
558 | 1062 | 00:46:36 | 05:50 | Veterano A - M | |
559 | 1371 | 00:46:38 | 05:50 | Veterano A - M | |
560 | 1273 | 00:46:42 | 05:50 | Veterano A - F | |
561 | 588 | 00:46:43 | 05:50 | Veterano C - M | |
562 | 203 | 00:46:45 | 05:51 | Veterano B - M | |
563 | 794 | 00:46:46 | 05:51 | Veterano A - M | |
564 | 841 | 00:46:49 | 05:51 | Senior - F | |
565 | 1219 | 00:46:52 | 05:52 | Senior - F | |
566 | 702 | 00:46:56 | 05:52 | Senior - M | |
567 | 703 | 00:46:56 | 05:52 | Senior - M | |
568 | 201 | 00:47:00 | 05:52 | Veterano B - M | |
569 | 202 | 00:47:01 | 05:53 | Veterano A - F | |
570 | 1138 | 00:47:03 | 05:53 | Master - M | |
571 | 1159 | 00:47:06 | 05:53 | Veterano C - M | |
572 | 747 | 00:47:07 | 05:53 | Senior - F | |
573 | 748 | 00:47:07 | 05:53 | Senior - M | |
574 | 1081 | 00:47:07 | 05:53 | Veterano C - M | |
575 | 715 | 00:47:08 | 05:54 | Veterano B - M | |
576 | 735 | 00:47:08 | 05:54 | Veterano B - F | |
577 | 1355 | 00:47:13 | 05:54 | Veterano A - M | |
578 | 100 | 00:47:14 | 05:54 | Veterano B - F | |
579 | 1218 | 00:47:14 | 05:54 | Veterano A - M | |
580 | 1217 | 00:47:15 | 05:54 | Veterano A - F | |
581 | 451 | 00:47:20 | 05:55 | Veterano B - M | |
582 | 1347 | 00:47:20 | 05:55 | Master - M | |
583 | 450 | 00:47:21 | 05:55 | Veterano B - F | |
584 | 79 | 00:47:30 | 05:56 | Veterano B - M | |
585 | 425 | 00:47:30 | 05:56 | Veterano B - M | |
586 | 1316 | 00:47:36 | 05:57 | Veterano B - F | |
587 | 1317 | 00:47:36 | 05:57 | Veterano B - M | |
588 | 1345 | 00:47:36 | 05:57 | Senior - F | |
589 | 1229 | 00:47:38 | 05:57 | Senior - M | |
590 | 1368 | 00:47:38 | 05:57 | Veterano A - F | |
591 | 464 | 00:47:41 | 05:58 | Master - M | |
592 | 854 | 00:47:43 | 05:58 | Senior - F | |
593 | 967 | 00:47:43 | 05:58 | Veterano C - M | |
594 | 1253 | 00:47:45 | 05:58 | Veterano C - M | |
595 | 1169 | 00:47:46 | 05:58 | Senior - M | |
596 | 840 | 00:47:48 | 05:58 | Veterano B - F | |
597 | 1096 | 00:47:57 | 06:00 | Veterano C - M | |
598 | 1151 | 00:48:00 | 06:00 | Veterano B - M | |
599 | 1067 | 00:48:03 | 06:00 | Senior - M | |
600 | 1387 | 00:48:03 | 06:00 | Senior - M | |
601 | 72 | 00:48:06 | 06:01 | Veterano B - F | |
602 | 1274 | 00:48:10 | 06:01 | Veterano C - F | |
603 | 1119 | 00:48:15 | 06:02 | Veterano A - M | |
604 | 1374 | 00:48:15 | 06:02 | Veterano B - M | |
605 | 1228 | 00:48:20 | 06:02 | Junior Promesa - M | |
606 | 1265 | 00:48:20 | 06:02 | Veterano A - F | |
607 | 1282 | 00:48:21 | 06:03 | Veterano C - M | |
608 | 1225 | 00:48:28 | 06:04 | Veterano A - M | |
609 | 1237 | 00:48:29 | 06:04 | Veterano A - M | |
610 | 1327 | 00:48:32 | 06:04 | Master - M | |
611 | 870 | 00:48:33 | 06:04 | Veterano A - M | |
612 | 1001 | 00:48:35 | 06:04 | Master - F | |
613 | 1335 | 00:48:36 | 06:04 | Veterano C - M | |
614 | 1336 | 00:48:36 | 06:04 | Veterano C - M | |
615 | 1357 | 00:48:36 | 06:04 | Veterano B - F | |
616 | 290 | 00:48:40 | 06:05 | Veterano B - M | |
617 | 12 | 00:48:42 | 06:05 | Master - M | |
618 | 83 | 00:48:42 | 06:05 | Veterano C - F | |
619 | 1224 | 00:48:42 | 06:05 | Master - M | |
620 | 1260 | 00:48:42 | 06:05 | Veterano C - F | |
621 | 94 | 00:48:43 | 06:05 | Veterano C - F | |
622 | 1196 | 00:48:43 | 06:05 | Veterano B - F | |
623 | 799 | 00:48:44 | 06:06 | Master - F | |
624 | 1176 | 00:48:44 | 06:06 | Veterano A - F | |
625 | 1305 | 00:48:47 | 06:06 | Veterano B - M | |
626 | 996 | 00:48:50 | 06:06 | Senior - F | |
627 | 1034 | 00:48:51 | 06:06 | Veterano B - F | |
628 | 1093 | 00:48:51 | 06:06 | Veterano B - M | |
629 | 1158 | 00:48:55 | 06:07 | Veterano A - M | |
630 | 944 | 00:48:57 | 06:07 | Veterano A - M | |
631 | 1343 | 00:48:59 | 06:07 | Veterano A - M | |
632 | 1390 | 00:48:59 | 06:07 | Veterano A - M | |
633 | 125 | 00:49:00 | 06:08 | Master - M | |
634 | 932 | 00:49:02 | 06:08 | Veterano B - M | |
635 | 1014 | 00:49:21 | 06:10 | Senior - M | |
636 | 1144 | 00:49:24 | 06:10 | Master - M | |
637 | 128 | 00:49:27 | 06:11 | Veterano C - M | |
638 | 919 | 00:49:29 | 06:11 | Veterano B - M | |
639 | 727 | 00:49:33 | 06:12 | Veterano B - M | |
640 | 1100 | 00:49:33 | 06:12 | Junior Promesa - F | |
641 | 723 | 00:49:34 | 06:12 | Veterano B - M | |
642 | 942 | 00:49:37 | 06:12 | Veterano B - F | |
643 | 945 | 00:49:37 | 06:12 | Veterano C - F | |
644 | 1044 | 00:49:37 | 06:12 | Veterano C - M | |
645 | 1089 | 00:49:42 | 06:13 | Veterano B - F | |
646 | 804 | 00:49:43 | 06:13 | Veterano C - F | |
647 | 761 | 00:50:01 | 06:15 | Junior Promesa - M | |
648 | 1381 | 00:50:03 | 06:15 | Senior - F | |
649 | 1382 | 00:50:03 | 06:15 | Senior - M | |
650 | 510 | 00:50:08 | 06:16 | Master - M | |
651 | 511 | 00:50:08 | 06:16 | Veterano B - M | |
652 | 922 | 00:50:09 | 06:16 | Veterano A - F | |
653 | 1124 | 00:50:09 | 06:16 | Veterano C - M | |
654 | 377 | 00:50:17 | 06:17 | Junior Promesa - F | |
655 | 522 | 00:50:24 | 06:18 | Veterano A - F | |
656 | 1039 | 00:50:29 | 06:19 | Senior - F | |
657 | 189 | 00:50:30 | 06:19 | Veterano B - F | |
658 | 1157 | 00:50:30 | 06:19 | Veterano B - F | |
659 | 995 | 00:50:31 | 06:19 | Veterano A - M | |
660 | 1264 | 00:50:32 | 06:19 | Veterano B - F | |
661 | 1054 | 00:50:34 | 06:19 | Senior - F | |
662 | 1056 | 00:50:35 | 06:19 | Veterano A - F | |
663 | 97 | 00:50:37 | 06:20 | Veterano C - F | |
664 | 1322 | 00:50:48 | 06:21 | Master - M | |
665 | 328 | 00:50:54 | 06:22 | Veterano C - M | |
666 | 1337 | 00:50:56 | 06:22 | Veterano B - M | |
667 | 36 | 00:51:07 | 06:23 | Veterano A - F | |
668 | 741 | 00:51:08 | 06:24 | Veterano B - M | |
669 | 953 | 00:51:13 | 06:24 | Veterano A - M | |
670 | 1142 | 00:51:13 | 06:24 | Veterano C - F | |
671 | 1105 | 00:51:14 | 06:24 | Veterano B - M | |
672 | 173 | 00:51:17 | 06:25 | Veterano C - M | |
673 | 1272 | 00:51:18 | 06:25 | Senior - F | |
674 | 1061 | 00:51:23 | 06:25 | Master - M | |
675 | 959 | 00:51:30 | 06:26 | Veterano C - F | |
676 | 1118 | 00:51:34 | 06:27 | Veterano B - F | |
677 | 108 | 00:51:36 | 06:27 | Veterano C - M | |
678 | 1280 | 00:51:36 | 06:27 | Veterano C - M | |
679 | 1190 | 00:51:37 | 06:27 | Junior Promesa - F | |
680 | 1015 | 00:51:40 | 06:28 | Veterano A - M | |
681 | 1284 | 00:51:40 | 06:28 | Veterano C - M | |
682 | 752 | 00:51:49 | 06:29 | Veterano A - M | |
683 | 1222 | 00:51:58 | 06:30 | Veterano A - F | |
684 | 1271 | 00:52:01 | 06:30 | Junior Promesa - F | |
685 | 824 | 00:52:07 | 06:31 | Veterano A - F | |
686 | 838 | 00:52:15 | 06:32 | Veterano B - F | |
687 | 863 | 00:52:15 | 06:32 | Veterano B - F | |
688 | 914 | 00:52:18 | 06:32 | Veterano B - F | |
689 | 1053 | 00:52:18 | 06:32 | Veterano A - F | |
690 | 1238 | 00:52:20 | 06:32 | Veterano A - M | |
691 | 1333 | 00:52:22 | 06:33 | Veterano A - F | |
692 | 66 | 00:52:27 | 06:33 | Veterano C - M | |
693 | 815 | 00:52:34 | 06:34 | Veterano B - M | |
694 | 868 | 00:52:45 | 06:36 | Master - M | |
695 | 864 | 00:52:51 | 06:36 | Veterano B - M | |
696 | 1298 | 00:52:51 | 06:36 | Veterano B - F | |
697 | 1299 | 00:52:51 | 06:36 | Veterano B - M | |
698 | 905 | 00:52:52 | 06:36 | Veterano B - F | |
699 | 1085 | 00:52:57 | 06:37 | Veterano B - M | |
700 | 1086 | 00:52:57 | 06:37 | Veterano B - F | |
701 | 1106 | 00:52:57 | 06:37 | Veterano B - F | |
702 | 1147 | 00:52:57 | 06:37 | Veterano B - M | |
703 | 1334 | 00:53:03 | 06:38 | Veterano C - M | |
704 | 1313 | 00:53:10 | 06:39 | Master - M | |
705 | 786 | 00:53:13 | 06:39 | Veterano A - F | |
706 | 789 | 00:53:13 | 06:39 | Veterano C - F | |
707 | 1348 | 00:53:20 | 06:40 | Veterano B - M | |
708 | 293 | 00:53:45 | 06:43 | Master - M | |
709 | 295 | 00:53:45 | 06:43 | Master - F | |
710 | 1037 | 00:53:54 | 06:44 | Veterano B - M | |
711 | 1075 | 00:54:02 | 06:45 | Veterano A - M | |
712 | 1104 | 00:54:15 | 06:47 | Veterano A - F | |
713 | 805 | 00:54:24 | 06:48 | Master - F | |
714 | 888 | 00:54:25 | 06:48 | Veterano A - F | |
715 | 853 | 00:54:32 | 06:49 | Veterano C - F | |
716 | 725 | 00:54:37 | 06:50 | Veterano C - M | |
717 | 965 | 00:54:40 | 06:50 | Veterano C - M | |
718 | 1079 | 00:54:43 | 06:50 | Veterano B - M | |
719 | 1082 | 00:54:43 | 06:50 | Veterano A - F | |
720 | 1180 | 00:54:49 | 06:51 | Veterano A - M | |
721 | 818 | 00:55:12 | 06:54 | Veterano A - F | |
722 | 1129 | 00:55:18 | 06:55 | Veterano A - M | |
723 | 1395 | 00:55:18 | 06:55 | Senior - F | |
724 | 235 | 00:55:23 | 06:55 | Veterano A - F | |
725 | 753 | 00:55:25 | 06:56 | Veterano A - F | |
726 | 754 | 00:55:25 | 06:56 | Veterano A - F | |
727 | 322 | 00:55:52 | 06:59 | Veterano A - M | |
728 | 1189 | 00:56:06 | 07:01 | Senior - F | |
729 | 806 | 00:56:25 | 07:03 | Veterano C - F | |
730 | 808 | 00:56:25 | 07:03 | Veterano C - M | |
731 | 1137 | 00:56:31 | 07:04 | Veterano A - M | |
732 | 733 | 00:56:32 | 07:04 | Veterano B - M | |
733 | 1324 | 00:56:35 | 07:04 | Veterano B - M | |
734 | 800 | 00:56:42 | 07:05 | Veterano B - M | |
735 | 1174 | 00:56:50 | 07:06 | Veterano C - F | |
736 | 1042 | 00:56:59 | 07:07 | Veterano B - M | |
737 | 1043 | 00:56:59 | 07:07 | Veterano A - F | |
738 | 1283 | 00:57:42 | 07:13 | Veterano A - M | |
739 | 851 | 00:57:43 | 07:13 | Veterano B - F | |
740 | 1052 | 00:57:59 | 07:15 | Veterano C - F | |
741 | 1011 | 00:58:00 | 07:15 | Veterano B - F | |
742 | 1099 | 00:58:01 | 07:15 | Senior - F | |
743 | 768 | 00:58:02 | 07:15 | Veterano A - F | |
744 | 1097 | 00:58:02 | 07:15 | Senior - F | |
745 | 913 | 00:58:03 | 07:15 | Veterano B - M | |
746 | 940 | 00:58:03 | 07:15 | Veterano A - F | |
747 | 779 | 00:58:04 | 07:16 | Veterano A - F | |
748 | 911 | 00:58:12 | 07:16 | Senior - F | |
749 | 449 | 00:58:44 | 07:20 | Master - M | |
750 | 1084 | 00:58:59 | 07:22 | Veterano B - F | |
751 | 102 | 00:59:05 | 07:23 | Master - M | |
752 | 837 | 01:00:06 | 07:31 | Veterano B - F | |
753 | 928 | 01:00:06 | 07:31 | Veterano B - F | |
754 | 1025 | 01:00:08 | 07:31 | Veterano A - M | |
755 | 1038 | 01:00:14 | 07:32 | Veterano C - F | |
756 | 855 | 01:00:15 | 07:32 | Veterano C - F | |
757 | 193 | 01:00:18 | 07:32 | Veterano B - M | |
758 | 788 | 01:00:18 | 07:32 | Veterano B - F | |
759 | 1026 | 01:00:19 | 07:32 | Veterano B - F | |
760 | 1248 | 01:00:23 | 07:33 | Veterano B - M | |
761 | 1247 | 01:00:24 | 07:33 | Veterano B - F | |
762 | 931 | 01:00:25 | 07:33 | Veterano B - F | |
763 | 879 | 01:00:26 | 07:33 | Veterano B - F | |
764 | 988 | 01:00:27 | 07:33 | Veterano C - F | |
765 | 830 | 01:01:13 | 07:39 | Veterano B - M | |
766 | 829 | 01:01:14 | 07:39 | Veterano A - F | |
767 | 176 | 01:01:19 | 07:40 | Master - M | |
768 | 783 | 01:02:02 | 07:45 | Veterano C - F | |
769 | 478 | 01:02:06 | 07:46 | Veterano B - F | |
770 | 1309 | 01:02:10 | 07:46 | Veterano A - F | |
771 | 1281 | 01:03:32 | 07:56 | Veterano B - F | |
772 | 89 | 01:06:20 | 08:18 | Veterano A - F | |
773 | 1016 | 01:06:47 | 08:21 | Veterano A - F | |
774 | 57 | 01:07:35 | 08:27 | Master - M | |
775 | 724 | 01:10:08 | 08:46 | Veterano B - M | |
776 | 104 | 01:11:19 | 08:55 | Veterano C - M | |
777 | 106 | 01:11:20 | 08:55 | Veterano C - M | |
778 | 936 | 01:13:21 | 09:10 | Veterano C - F | |
779 | 935 | 01:13:23 | 09:10 | Veterano A - F |
Buscador
- 311 - Adolfo Garulo Ros
- 718 - Adolfo Ruiz Sanchez
- 1350 - Adrian Iglesias Mialaret
- 720 - Adrian San Martin Jabaloyas
- 873 - Agusti Gomis Baldovi
- 1127 - Agustin Aguirre Molina
- 1226 - Agustin Ferrer
- 990 - Aida Carreton Alfonso
- 1352 - Aina Perez Rocher
- 941 - Aitor Deza Atutxa
- 227 - Alba Arnandis Colomer
- 378 - Alberto Ibanez Montero
- 545 - Alberto Campos Barbera
- 263 - Alberto Sendin Huerta
- 1314 - Alberto Serrano Jover
- 734 - Alejandra Orquin Meseguer
- 712 - Alejandra Sanchez Morales
- 52 - Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
- 876 - Alejandro Galvez Aguilera
- 1220 - Alejandro Sansabas
- 1362 - Alejandro Gonzalez Llopis
- 1023 - Alejandro Manzanera Martinez
- 1080 - Alejandro Munoz Garcia
- 1075 - Alejandro Orti Lopez
- 1078 - Alex Dacosta Vadillo
- 1264 - Alexandra Collinson
- 1010 - Alexandre Colomer Talens
- 1279 - Alexis Magraner Rosa
- 1346 - Alfonso Sanz Garcia
- 1129 - Alfonso Sapina Jover
- 785 - Alfredo Garcia Lerma
- 1282 - Alfredo Garcia Velez
- 916 - Alfredo Llinares Talens
- 1224 - Alfredo Preus Sales
- 430 - Alice Rebull Sancho
- 1174 - Alicia Rocher Caplliure
- 1118 - Alicia Cortell Trenzano
- 700 - Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez
- 303 - Almudena Marcilla Escribano
- 841 - Amanda Lozoya Jimenez
- 1335 - Ambrosio Ferrer Portillo
- 29 - Amelia Ferrerons Campos
- 1094 - Amparo Bondia Rodrigo
- 1244 - Ana Asins
- 1116 - Ana Asuncion Guisan Pinero
- 1026 - Ana Ortega Andres
- 1100 - Ana Pau Gallach
- 905 - Ana Pellicer Llacer
- 863 - Ana Perales
- 1089 - Ana Rico Perdereau
- 1131 - Anabel Vela Escriva
- 1368 - Andrea Alonso
- 1341 - Andrea Chorda Marti
- 846 - Andrea Fos
- 1389 - Andrea García Muñoz
- 748 - Andres Gasco Lluch
- 475 - Andres Fajardo Valenzuela
- 1154 - Andres Ramon Renau
- 1200 - Andreu Martinez Castillo
- 9 - Angel Casamayor Plaza
- 347 - Angel Leal Cano
- 1304 - Angel Araujo Fernandez
- 145 - Angel Folch Moscardo
- 1288 - Angel Julio Santana Paez
- 1138 - Angel Mateo Lopez
- 930 - Angel Murillo Gomez
- 1249 - Angel Ramon Abella Mari
- 994 - Angel Rubio Talens
- 925 - Angela Martorell Matoses
- 830 - Aniceto Laliga Nacher
- 1171 - Anna Gelonch Sole
- 1019 - Antoni Estrada Samper
- 1088 - Antonia Muriel Bazan
- 856 - Antonio Casamayor Orejon
- 949 - Antonio Ramon Romaguera
- 981 - Antonio Valero Garcia
- 1337 - Antonio Aguilar Marti
- 173 - Antonio Ernesto Primo Lopez
- 1073 - Antonio Martinez Montero
- 104 - Antonio Montanana Sanchez
- 850 - Antonio Soriano Ruiz
- 1242 - Antonio Vidal Martin
- 1056 - Arantzazu Linares
- 967 - Armando Raga Brull
- 1140 - Arturo Herraez Sanchez
- 264 - Arturo Saavedra Rea
- 241 - Ausias Sansebastian Beltran
- 818 - Bea Ferrer Raga
- 1381 - Beatriz Ascaso Adiego
- 1247 - Belen Cano Moyano
- 511 - Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
- 1225 - Bruno Vidal Machi
- 510 - Candido Jimenez Borreguero
- 1303 - Carla Rodriguez Herrera
- 1055 - Carles Baldovi I Viel
- 1392 - Carles Colomar
- 208 - Carles Mezquita Juanes
- 1276 - Carlos Ahullana Salom
- 1 - Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
- 924 - Carlos Ballester Morales
- 1374 - Carlos Blanc Garcia
- 92 - Carlos Garceran Buades
- 425 - Carlos Garcia Bartual
- 707 - Carlos Lopez Rocher
- 204 - Carlos Marin Sanchez
- 1147 - Carlos Martinez Ramirez
- 1207 - Carlos Minuesa Lopez
- 1370 - Carlos Montalva Monsalve
- 55 - Carlos Oliver Ferrando
- 847 - Carlos Olmos Ferrando
- 1292 - Carlos Pecino Lozano
- 758 - Carlos Pous Vidal
- 1057 - Carlos Roig Gimenez
- 1195 - Carlos Romeo Mateo
- 875 - Carlos Sanchez Sau
- 295 - Carmen Codina Puchalt
- 1201 - Carmen Tortajada Calatayud
- 1084 - Carmen Cano Cano
- 840 - Carmen Falquet
- 94 - Carmen Montero Tena
- 1011 - Carmen Roser Aleixandre
- 806 - Carmen Sanz Ubeda
- 842 - Carolina Marti Asuncion
- 1112 - Carolina Bo Colomer
- 1258 - Celeste Lozano Dura
- 920 - Celestino Ortiz Martinez
- 1217 - Celia Sales Montiel
- 1235 - Cesar Mahiques Herrero
- 1377 - Cesar Fernandez Mateu
- 1317 - Cesar Tello Tarazon
- 1319 - Christian Tomas Pellicer
- 1233 - Christopher Rojas Cevallos
- 1367 - Clara Vendrell Fos
- 788 - Claudia Aguilar Momparler
- 5 - Claudio Bosch Borras
- 116 - Claudio Moreno Agut
- 1032 - Concepcion Manez Solsona
- 907 - Concha Gomez Mena
- 789 - Conchi Garcia Lerma
- 851 - Conchin David Vidal
- 83 - Consuelo Ibanez Puchades
- 68 - Cristian Fernandez Andres
- 465 - Cristian Llacer Cunat
- 56 - Cristian Olmos
- 107 - Cristina Atanasio Lloret
- 935 - Cristina Romero Hinojosa
- 996 - Cristina Fernandez Laguia
- 710 - Cristina Saa Veinat
- 1373 - Cynthia Valverde Gallego
- 747 - Daisy Cabanas Lopez
- 953 - Damian Aguirre Quiroga
- 117 - Damian Domenech Jimenez
- 371 - Dani Ferrando
- 716 - Daniel Bono Mafe
- 1238 - Daniel Celda Soler
- 440 - Daniel De Miguel Lorenzo
- 1342 - Daniel Garcia Estrelles
- 706 - Daniel Gonzalez Rodriguez
- 985 - Daniel Meseguer Vercher
- 38 - Daniel Jesus Rolania Soto
- 8 - Daniel Martorell Ibanez
- 1388 - Daniel Pajarón Morera
- 190 - Daniel Sanchis Martinez
- 226 - Daniel Soler Lorente
- 921 - Daniele Moschini
- 962 - Dario Soto Alapont
- 13 - David Alfaro Martinez
- 714 - David Garcia Ferrando
- 1132 - David Garcia Perez
- 1051 - David Sabater Marti
- 727 - David Alcoy
- 390 - David Alonso Campos
- 725 - David Beltran Navarro
- 254 - David Blay Martinez
- 149 - David Donat Ibanez
- 1003 - David Gascon Gonzalez
- 1119 - David Gimenez Miquel
- 815 - David Gonzalez Martinez
- 156 - David Llopis Delgado
- 1213 - David Lopez Arnal
- 1215 - David Nadal Garcia
- 290 - David Soria Tarazona
- 923 - Davide Ruggeri
- 1266 - Debora Naval Borras
- 1104 - Diana Gallego Garcia
- 33 - Diego Carbonell Peris
- 1130 - Edgar Gil
- 194 - Eduardo Alcon Giner
- 1267 - Eduardo Alonso Diaz
- 1194 - Eduardo Pavia Calatayud
- 326 - Eduardo Clerigues Abella
- 281 - Eduardo Molina Romero
- 1172 - Eduardo Orts Sanz
- 649 - Eduardo Suarez Fernandez
- 1255 - Eixarc Escaramis Babiano
- 1356 - Eloy Gomez Simo
- 1387 - Emerson Junio Da Silva
- 102 - Emilio Pastor Juan
- 1386 - Emilio Rodriaguez Dos Anjos
- 402 - Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
- 120 - Emilio Verdeguer Juan
- 174 - Emma Fernandez Serrano
- 89 - Empar Catala Garcia
- 1394 - Enrique García
- 1218 - Enrique Radal Dolz
- 7 - Enrique Albuixech Ferrandis
- 59 - Enrique Arlandis Clari
- 912 - Enrique Castillo Colomer
- 1042 - Enrique Folgado Lozano
- 995 - Enrique Jimenez Arenas
- 957 - Enrique Martinez Colomina
- 3 - Ernest Hernan I Saiz
- 1383 - Esteban Alvarez Lleonart
- 1333 - Estefania Rubio Hidalgo
- 1316 - Ester Garcia Castillo
- 1097 - Ester Ruiz Teruel
- 786 - Esther Rodriguez Escobar
- 858 - Eustaquio Cazallas
- 1322 - Evarist Vicente Rodrigo
- 262 - F Javier Zaragoza Antich
- 249 - Fco Javier Blasco Rosa
- 221 - Federico Segura Ortells
- 822 - Fernando Sanchez Garcia
- 1324 - Fernando Cebolla Bono
- 1050 - Fernando Grau Sapena
- 454 - Fernando Maestro Cano
- 66 - Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
- 1030 - Fernando Parrilla Castellanos
- 172 - Fran Garcia Furio
- 880 - Francesc Sellens Escriva
- 942 - Francisca Ayala Gallego
- 1166 - Francisco Garcia Prats
- 861 - Francisco Garcia Tirado
- 1020 - Francisco Gay Alminana
- 926 - Francisco Guillem Mars
- 872 - Francisco Zahomero Frances
- 972 - Francisco Aleixandre Rodríguez Sabater
- 481 - Francisco Artero Romero
- 729 - Francisco Baldres Vila
- 731 - Francisco Ferrer Alarte
- 643 - Francisco Javier Castello Camps
- 445 - Francisco Javier Garcia Requena
- 750 - Francisco Jose Albert Melendez
- 203 - Francisco Jose Cerezo Cuesta
- 862 - Francisco Jose Espasa Marti
- 231 - Francisco Jose Gomera Hernandez
- 1181 - Francisco Jose Vallet Cruanes
- 892 - Francisco Manuel Carrion Mena
- 193 - Francisco Mezquita Rios
- 1378 - Francisco Ortells Lopez
- 1128 - Francisco Ottenwalder
- 910 - Francisco Serrano Rodriguez
- 1343 - Francisco Tormod Toledo
- 287 - Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja
- 108 - Francisco Zacares Ricart
- 1284 - Francisco.javier Valles Murcia
- 1280 - G G
- 913 - Gaspar Jordan Matoses
- 500 - Gaspar Roig Vendrell
- 1219 - Gema Sanchis
- 1072 - Gemma Alpuente Adam
- 12 - German Olivares Monzo
- 353 - Gorka Sanz Monllor
- 1318 - Guillermo Anaya Vano
- 1278 - Hilario Asins Carrasco
- 829 - Idoya Martinez Moreno
- 993 - Ines Segarra Juan
- 767 - Ingrid Vivas Moreno
- 1183 - Inma Alberola Lledo
- 1189 - Inma Carratala Munoz
- 1016 - Inmaculada Puig Perez
- 1052 - Inmaculada Celda Lara
- 1272 - Irene Cardete Pascual
- 802 - Irene Fores Rodriguez
- 854 - Irene Merino Trigos
- 300 - Isa Chaparro Navarrete
- 170 - Isaac Suarez Alvarez
- 914 - Isabel Vila Alapiedra
- 1139 - Ismael Marugan Ricart
- 834 - Ivan Garcia Cabanes
- 703 - Ivan Ruiz I Canyes
- 741 - Jaime Cuevas Verdejo
- 1384 - Jaime Ramirez Sanjuan
- 48 - Jaume Bifante Marcos
- 1364 - Javi Santamaria Gomis
- 1351 - Javier Bou Alemany
- 1158 - Javier Melia Ferrer
- 1243 - Javier Vique Gasco
- 1371 - Javier Alafarga Tomas
- 1340 - Javier Bay Ribes
- 255 - Javier Collados
- 35 - Javier Hernandez Lozano
- 11 - Javier Humberto Llanos
- 282 - Javier Juan Barbera
- 901 - Javier Lucas
- 744 - Javier Lujan Fuentes
- 153 - Javier Navarro Anchel
- 1202 - Javier Navasquillo Gamiz
- 1344 - Javier Parada Vaya
- 1339 - Javier Salinas Royan
- 1145 - Jennifer Andreina Mendez Porras
- 827 - Jeroni Baron Aguilar
- 1287 - Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
- 1091 - Jesus Angel Crespo Diezma
- 58 - Jesus Cobano Naramjo
- 1031 - Jesus Fuster Romero
- 821 - Jesus Garcia Soriano
- 1380 - Jesus Gomez Carmona
- 1375 - Jesus Martinez Cuesta
- 138 - Jesus Pla Hontoria
- 585 - Jesus Pomar Cebrian
- 778 - Jesus Puig
- 312 - Jesus Sevilla Soler
- 1067 - Jhonatan Moreira
- 1109 - Jo Velez Martinez
- 956 - Joan Antoni Martinez Vendrell
- 1259 - Joan Cort Munoz
- 1277 - Joan Paredes Carbonell
- 604 - Joan Tomas
- 743 - Joaquin Piqueres Ciscar
- 1061 - Joaquin Reig Capilla
- 1223 - Joel Lorin
- 746 - Joel Lujan Martinez
- 759 - Jonathan Bishop
- 1270 - Jordi Esteve Boix
- 1229 - Jordi Guijarro Navarro
- 1058 - Jordi Ibanez Roda
- 1211 - Jordi Mascarell Castell
- 1336 - Jordi Vila Vila
- 261 - Jorge Cabrejas Penuelas
- 733 - Jorge Cuevas
- 1349 - Jorge Fortea Sales
- 207 - Jorge Ibanez Orient
- 812 - Jorge Navarro Ribes
- 971 - Jorge Ruiz Belenguer
- 1382 - Jorge Sapena Garcia
- 1363 - Jorge Sebastia Ordinana
- 1228 - Jorge Vega Lluch
- 864 - Jose Piles Navarro
- 272 - Jose Rovira Ull
- 965 - Jose Ruiz Heredia
- 599 - Jose Silla Ramon
- 702 - Jose Zafrilla Gonzalez
- 1066 - Jose Antonio Lopez Felipe
- 1163 - Jose Antonio Piera Coronado
- 61 - Jose Antonio Antich Fernandez
- 756 - Jose Antonio Calvo Carbonell
- 1289 - Jose Antonio Dominguez Leo
- 1040 - Jose Antonio Ferriol Lostao
- 1079 - Jose Antonio Gimenez Costa
- 1083 - Jose Antonio Lopez Artero
- 201 - Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
- 1245 - Jose Asins Magraner
- 328 - Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
- 449 - Jose Cuadrado Cuadrado
- 171 - Jose Emilio Manclus Alminana
- 1294 - Jose Espi Tormo
- 939 - Jose Fos Balbastre
- 1326 - Jose Francisco Gabaldon Defez
- 259 - Jose Herrero Moreno
- 1251 - Jose Javier Pico Bellver
- 1305 - Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
- 1291 - Jose Luis Boix Martinez
- 1182 - Jose Luis Alcaniz Meseguer
- 628 - Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes
- 179 - Jose Luis Miralles Guillen
- 1144 - Jose Luis Pascual Munoz Serrano
- 1169 - Jose Manuel Escolar Ruiz
- 933 - Jose Manuel Lopez Santos
- 224 - Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
- 419 - Jose Manuel Herranz
- 155 - Jose Manuel Llopis Mari
- 464 - Jose Manuel Rosello Aguado
- 723 - Jose Manuel Selles Soler
- 86 - Jose Maria Cerda Montesinos
- 74 - Jose Mars Cuenca
- 364 - Jose Martinez Gomez
- 927 - Jose Martinez Magraner
- 119 - Jose Miguel Ponce W
- 139 - Jose Miguel Carrasco Cebrian
- 800 - Jose Miguel Lopez Rincon
- 370 - Jose Miguel Mulet Vela
- 869 - Jose Miguel Rodriguez Meriten
- 322 - Jose Miguel Saz Sanchez
- 808 - Jose Munoz Ordono
- 258 - Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
- 1358 - Jose Pascual Sendra Franqueza
- 1348 - Jose Peiro Riera
- 44 - Jose Ramon Gadea Perez
- 1299 - Jose Ramon Perez
- 1327 - Jose Roman Moreno
- 128 - Jose Salvador Ferrandis Olmos
- 1186 - Jose Sanchez Rivero
- 1006 - Jose Sancho Bolufer
- 845 - Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton
- 441 - Jose Vicente Gimeno Dura
- 807 - Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
- 701 - Jose Vicente Alos Perez
- 497 - Jose Vicente Cuevas Herreros
- 1334 - Jose Vicente Duran Navarro
- 1253 - Jose Vicente Magraner Peris
- 919 - Josep Bru Ferrer
- 1204 - Josep Avellaneda Gregori
- 771 - Josep Moll Puig
- 943 - Josep Pla Diert
- 715 - Josep Sampedro Sales
- 817 - Josep Torrent Barber
- 1043 - Josianne Alves Moreira
- 762 - Josua Blasco
- 794 - Juan Zacares Vila
- 28 - Juan An Cabrera Molina
- 890 - Juan Antonio Ruiz Sanchez
- 1257 - Juan Carlos Giner Navarro
- 1248 - Juan Carlos Martinez Torres
- 467 - Juan Carlos Olaya Cuenca
- 1012 - Juan Carlos Pastor Valiente
- 1064 - Juan Climent
- 801 - Juan Delgado Garcia
- 1093 - Juan Diego Lozano Ordinana
- 1290 - Juan Fernando Casado Soriano
- 909 - Juan Francisco Escriva Bono
- 345 - Juan Fuster Rosello
- 1330 - Juan Ignacio Rovira Magraner
- 220 - Juan Jose Segura Ortells
- 431 - Juan Jose Aleixandre Romero
- 424 - Juan Jose Garcia Diaz
- 192 - Juan Jose Olmos Perello
- 1096 - Juan Jose Parra Valera
- 1237 - Juan Jose Saez Siria
- 809 - Juan Manuel Lladro Giner
- 142 - Juan Manuel Minaya Perez
- 1250 - Juan Maria Fernandez Polo
- 310 - Juan Martinez Fernandez
- 394 - Juan Miguel Caballer Navarro
- 158 - Juan Miguel Picazo Lopez
- 1323 - Juan Miguel Sanchez Ramon
- 1180 - Juan Pedro Perez Resina
- 1048 - Juan Vicente Caballero Soler
- 934 - Juan Vicente Torres Moreno
- 970 - Juana Ruiz Pinto
- 236 - Juancarlos Galera Moreno
- 183 - Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
- 103 - Juanjo Garcia Gomez
- 1178 - Juanjo Lopez Guillem
- 403 - Juanjo Magraner
- 1120 - Juanma Romero
- 986 - Judith Hidalgo Guillem
- 754 - Julia Sebastia Cordoba
- 719 - Julian Delgado Sanz
- 160 - Julian Merino Perez
- 588 - Julian Rosell Calero
- 1187 - Julian Tomas Melia
- 215 - Julio Alegre Perez
- 551 - Julio Doria Lopez
- 99 - Julio Ramon Moreno
- 823 - Karen Colomer Llopis
- 1273 - Kathy Pelaez Mamayeff
- 1111 - Kerstin Gobold-valls
- 222 - Kevin Laguna Torrico
- 983 - Kevin Blasco
- 835 - Kike Martinez Garcia
- 1074 - Laia Carranza Lillo
- 1210 - Laia Osca Sanchez
- 39 - Laura Espinosa Ventura
- 434 - Laura Gilabert Garcia
- 1173 - Laura Perez Rocher
- 888 - Laura Beltran Ciscar
- 1063 - Leticia Ruiz Perez
- 1049 - Lluis Beltran Gil
- 112 - Lluis Gisbert Mocholi
- 865 - Lorea Espasa Gonzalez
- 722 - Lorena Alcazar Soler
- 757 - Louisa Ambler
- 1148 - Lourdes Gonzalez Moral
- 1393 - Lucas Tejedor Marí
- 911 - Lucia Faus Navarro
- 1214 - Luis Garcia
- 34 - Luis Canet Valles
- 176 - Luis Cebria Simo
- 407 - Luis Chova
- 852 - Luis Fabregat Blasco
- 308 - Luis Gasull Navarro
- 122 - Luis Gil Sanchez
- 791 - Luis Martin Ferrando
- 498 - Luis Miguel Martinez Raigal
- 1254 - Luis Salinas Sanchis
- 1034 - Luisa Maria Lopez Cruz
- 1142 - M Pilar Roso Gomez
- 1086 - M.dolores Oviedo Garcia
- 1208 - Maica Rubio Hidalgo
- 810 - Manel Montagud
- 1164 - Manolo Carpena Escudero
- 409 - Manolo Lozano Cabeza
- 1133 - Manuel Nebot Garcia
- 1105 - Manuel Alonso Gracia
- 1159 - Manuel Garcia Piqueras
- 866 - Manuel Garsando Garcia
- 141 - Manuel Romero Godeo
- 867 - Mar Ribera Orquin
- 761 - Marc Pous Roig
- 1192 - Marc Noguera Merino
- 1354 - Marc Sifre Palomino
- 205 - Marcos Galera Lozano
- 1071 - Marcos Martinez Hernandez
- 435 - Mari Sales Piera Nacher
- 735 - Mari Torres Pastor
- 1041 - Maria Amparo Vidal Escriva
- 97 - Maria Gonzalez Labrador
- 1054 - Maria Herrero Martinez
- 1222 - Maria Perez Martinez
- 235 - Maria Amparo Martinez Pello
- 1271 - Maria Cardete Pascual
- 62 - Maria Elena Santana Ventura
- 988 - Maria Elvira Bioque Perez
- 146 - Maria Gasco Bosch
- 502 - Maria Isabel Monux Diez
- 928 - Maria Jesus Morales Lorite
- 837 - Maria Jesus Morales Lorite
- 1126 - Maria Jose Font Arevalo
- 805 - Maria Jose Sanz Vinoles
- 283 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 1038 - Maria Jose Juan Marco
- 940 - Maria Jose Pastor Carbonell
- 855 - Maria Jose Sanchis Sopena
- 189 - Maria Jose Vazquez Navarro
- 1246 - Maria Sendra Castells
- 1239 - Maria Torregrosa Gramatge
- 825 - Marian Marti Torremocha
- 922 - Mariana Pineda Llopis
- 1170 - Maribel Garcia Company
- 1190 - Marina Noguera Merino
- 977 - Mario Gay Alminana
- 1008 - Mario Llorente Guillen
- 824 - Marisa Teruel Mesas
- 1263 - Mark Langley
- 478 - Marta Gomez Salcedo
- 180 - Marta Santoyo Valls
- 745 - Marti Sifre Pont
- 980 - Mary Luz Terrazas Navarro
- 1221 - Matilde Gil Quinza
- 902 - Mauri Ferrer Gonzalvo
- 1146 - Maximo Hilario Alvarez Lucas
- 1053 - Mayte Azorin Mancebo
- 1196 - Merce Sabater Mora
- 1082 - Mercedes Guerola Mico
- 1001 - Merche Carbonell Ferrando
- 477 - Miguel Angel Domenech Gimeno
- 816 - Miguel Angel Mena Risueno
- 871 - Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado
- 1036 - Miguel Angel Aparicio Perez
- 793 - Miguel Angel Sanchez Quiros
- 1068 - Miguel Angel Simon Salas
- 1302 - Miguel Cano Ortiz
- 84 - Miguel Domenech Liron
- 708 - Miguel Molina March
- 1150 - Miguel Pellicer
- 381 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 799 - Milagros Sifre Artal
- 1275 - Miquel Morera Ortells
- 327 - Mohamed Sabri
- 780 - Moises Ubeda Mico
- 784 - Monica Soria Calvet
- 1298 - Monica March Meseguer
- 1045 - Montse Macias Paris
- 165 - Montse Soler Soler
- 973 - Neus Llopis Pascual
- 984 - Noelia Cebolla Tatay
- 742 - Noelia Monerri Alcazar
- 1099 - Noelia Ruiz Teruel
- 879 - Noemi Amoros Hernandez
- 1357 - Nuria Valls Lopez
- 768 - Oana Adriana Bondrea Gyorgy
- 1391 - Olga Cobo Gomez
- 992 - Oscar Orengo Faus
- 1060 - Oscar Rodriguez Zamora
- 534 - Oscar Aguado Sarrion
- 237 - Oscar Anrubia Duart
- 737 - Oscar Biendicho Gimenez
- 1114 - Oscar Cortes Rebollar
- 1310 - Oscar Diez
- 1070 - Oscar Garcia De La Cruz
- 1151 - Oscar Madrid Saus
- 1240 - Oscar Porcar Oltra
- 1137 - Pablo Alonso Lopez
- 1185 - Pablo Castro Serra
- 775 - Pablo Gavidia Sanchez
- 27 - Pablo Mira Capella
- 1115 - Pablo Primo Iznardo
- 1027 - Pablo Puchol Peris
- 356 - Paco Galarza Ruiz
- 989 - Paco Marti
- 1085 - Paco Molto Martinez
- 893 - Paco Navarro Franco
- 154 - Paco Pastor Albert
- 293 - Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
- 944 - Paco Valls Ano
- 1300 - Pascual Negre Martinez
- 125 - Pascual Pastor Codoner
- 1157 - Patricia Madrid Saus
- 774 - Patricia Sentana
- 198 - Pau Lillo Rodrigo
- 753 - Paula Garcia Escribano
- 1039 - Paula Soria Baldovi
- 1165 - Pedro Martinez Perez
- 857 - Pedro Antonio Lopez Llaves
- 1231 - Pedro Jose Rubio Santiago
- 493 - Pedro Jose Marti Tarraga
- 848 - Pedro Minana Osca
- 218 - Pedro Pastrana Cueva
- 1123 - Pepe Ferragud Ferrus
- 185 - Pepe Mocholi Fernandez
- 1355 - Pepe Valls Garcia
- 760 - Pere Joan Espasa I Alcaniz
- 157 - Pere Melero Monzo
- 868 - Pere Ortiz Fenollosa
- 770 - Peter Caski
- 1152 - Pilar Garcia Teruel
- 1260 - Pilar Lopez Alonso
- 1125 - Pilar Pascual Quilez
- 1044 - Quique Sanjuan Marin
- 1361 - Rafa Vicente Gonzalez Ortells
- 1018 - Rafael Flordelis
- 1081 - Rafael Martinez Salvador
- 363 - Rafael Moreno Perez
- 1121 - Rafael Oviedo Garcia
- 724 - Rafael Martinez Landete
- 1035 - Rafael Rodriguez De Ahumada
- 1014 - Rafael Vila Silla
- 959 - Raffaella Mole
- 833 - Ramon Ballester Ridaura
- 135 - Ramon Reyes Sanchez
- 79 - Ramon Sabater Rosa
- 931 - Raquel Domenech Garcia
- 1015 - Raul Benlloch Martinez
- 1107 - Raul De Gregorio Del Burgo
- 1184 - Raul Grau Sala
- 1283 - Raul Perez Villagrasa
- 195 - Raul Breso Ossorio
- 878 - Raul Curia Copovi
- 566 - Raul Gonzalez Pastor
- 37 - Raul Lozano
- 947 - Raul Mateu Saez
- 987 - Raul Pastor Bixquert
- 1307 - Raul Soler Barbera
- 1000 - Rebeca Martinez Pavia
- 1347 - Recaredo Agullo Albuixech
- 1161 - Ricardo Rodriguez Santiago
- 717 - Ricardo Ferrandis Piera
- 1087 - Rita Takacs
- 1230 - Roberto Alacreu Mas
- 484 - Roberto Forquet Domenech
- 17 - Roberto Garcia Porcella
- 1062 - Roberto Ruiz Sanmiguel
- 36 - Rocio Arenas Morcillo
- 1281 - Rocio Illescas Del Rio
- 783 - Rosa Ana Antequera Mari
- 252 - Rosa Blanes Bartual
- 804 - Rosa Garcia Perez
- 72 - Rosa Maria Elena Blanco
- 307 - Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel
- 838 - Rosa Martinez Caballero
- 1265 - Rosa Munoz Martinez
- 522 - Rosana Munoz Villalba
- 1261 - Rosana Serpa
- 1098 - Ruben Bautista Del Monte
- 1234 - Ruben Castro Tarrancon
- 461 - Ruben Cerros Almodovar
- 1376 - Ruben Climent Gimenez
- 1110 - Ruben Gobold-valls
- 1365 - Ruben Granero Gonzalez
- 1113 - Ruben Mortes Gil
- 779 - Sales Cebolla Llopis
- 728 - Salut Ferrer Vendrell
- 1188 - Salva Furio Veguer
- 1320 - Salva Catala Perpina
- 898 - Salva Pascual
- 45 - Salva Perpinya Rovira
- 1256 - Salvador Aznar Baixauli
- 22 - Salvador Ferrer Albelda
- 1198 - Salvador Carratala Munoz
- 1321 - Salvador Garcia Navarro
- 31 - Salvador Limorti Climent
- 1366 - Salvador Montagud Alberola
- 820 - Samuel Sorrentino Pastor
- 1209 - Samuel Viel Malonda
- 320 - Sandra Delgado Martin
- 73 - Sandra Gomez Escriva
- 648 - Sandra Jimenez Llorens
- 1268 - Sandra Pla Sanchis
- 777 - Sandra Sanchez Vargas
- 946 - Santi Cano Solera
- 336 - Santiago Hernandez Felipo
- 790 - Santiago Sansaloni Marques
- 213 - Santiago Toledo Rodriguez
- 377 - Sara Ibanez Montero
- 773 - Sergi Alves Rodrigues
- 232 - Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
- 766 - Sergi Perez Carlos
- 229 - Sergio Jareno Garcia
- 1077 - Sergio Arango Fernandez
- 1141 - Sergio Borreda Capella
- 105 - Sergio Cobos Pavon
- 82 - Sergio Faus Mendez
- 1369 - Sergio Navalon Carpena
- 1095 - Sergio Ramon Soler
- 1338 - Sergio Soriano Reyes
- 1212 - Silvia Garcia Vercher
- 853 - Silvia Giner Rivelles
- 1395 - Silvia Mainero Mendoza
- 514 - Silvia Merino Vidal
- 945 - Sohora Mohamed Kaddur
- 90 - Sonia Martinez Leon
- 81 - Sonia Guillem Perez
- 113 - Sonia Selma
- 769 - Sonia Vinoles Climent
- 1252 - Stefano Vailati Alcaide
- 958 - Steve Causer
- 1076 - Susana Pena Gonzalez
- 202 - Susana Sanz Sanz
- 966 - Susi Hervas Arnandis
- 1309 - Tania Alvarez Miquel
- 1301 - Teresa Claver Valero
- 453 - Teresa Garcia Banon
- 450 - Teresa Moreno Navarro
- 1106 - Teresa Oviedo Garcia
- 301 - Tolo Amil Rodriguez
- 106 - Tomas Aparicio Fernandez
- 1297 - Tomas Molero Delgado
- 1308 - Tomas Pla Maravilla
- 1101 - Toni Artal Iniguez
- 331 - Toni Chisbert Alacreu
- 814 - Toni Gallart Guarinos
- 1274 - Ursula Serrat Vidal
- 57 - Valeriano Moreno Garcia
- 1345 - Valle Tello Garcia
- 1059 - Veronica Esteve Femenia
- 100 - Veronica Tena Nieto
- 127 - Vicen Boiza Trujillo
- 1168 - Vicent Perez Bernabeu
- 1313 - Vicent Vila Vila
- 870 - Vicent Andres Roca
- 755 - Vicent Bru Chulia
- 1017 - Vicent Lopez Tafaner
- 782 - Vicent Marques Selles
- 299 - Vicent Penalva Climent
- 764 - Vicent Perez Penella
- 1296 - Vicent Salvador Prieto
- 451 - Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
- 1124 - Vicente Rodriguez Torremocha
- 950 - Vicente Spicuglia
- 951 - Vicente Bonafe Bisbal
- 1037 - Vicente Carrilero Lopez
- 637 - Vicente Fajardo Juanes
- 85 - Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
- 1175 - Vicente Llacer Navarro
- 932 - Vicente Lopez Formes
- 182 - Vicente Marti Garcia
- 1197 - Vicente Peria Rossi
- 998 - Vicente Tatay Vivo
- 1143 - Vicente Tomas Gimeno Arazo
- 763 - Vicente Turbi Ros
- 839 - Victor Baldovi Blesa
- 752 - Victor Borras Huertas
- 1025 - Victor Borrego Fita
- 1390 - Victor Jose Rios Ruiz
- 260 - Victor Sanchis Fernandez
- 936 - Victoria Hinojosa Parra
- 216 - Victorio Saez Talens
- 433 - Voro Vinoles Ferri
- 997 - Xavier Laraudogoitia Gomez
- 365 - Xavier Cuenca Valiente
- 1379 - Ximena Velez Taborga
- 1325 - Ximo Almeida Pardo
- 1177 - Xus Vendrell Ibanez
- 1203 - Yadira Cameros
- 1176 - Yenifer Pardo Laguia
- 296 - Yolanda Gallego Ballester
- 360 - Yolanda Hernandez Chaparro
- 1090 - Yolanda Romero Martinez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:38 Tiempo:28:04:47 |
Participantes:35 Tiempo:27:35:15 |
Participantes:22 Tiempo:12:59:16 |
Participantes:16 Tiempo:11:03:57 |
Participantes:16 Tiempo:11:28:40 |
Participantes:16 Tiempo:10:49:27 |
Participantes:15 Tiempo:08:58:08 |
Participantes:15 Tiempo:08:05:10 |
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:14 Tiempo:08:47:05 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:09:37:43 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:13 Tiempo:08:53:24 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:09:23:01 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:09:39:42 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:06:57:59 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:07:49:49 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:07:58:23 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:06:14:30 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:06:40:36 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:06:51:33 |
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Participantes:9 Tiempo:06:12:01 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:05:50:32 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:04:41:33 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:13:17 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:13:16 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:17:41 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:23:27 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:37:24 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:43:25 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:42:29 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:46:31 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:38:59 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:00:19 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:52:49 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:57:00 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:20:54 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:08:00 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:01:56 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:06:33 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:12:30 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:09:53 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:14:00 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:48:50 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:23:49 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:08:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:09:50 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:07:20 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:04:22 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:17:14 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:18:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:14:38 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:17:28 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:18:51 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:12:10 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:20:09 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:31:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:04:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:42:23 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:36:30 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:55:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:59:32 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:14:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:45:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:18 |
Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:59 |