XVI VOLTA A PEU PEL XÚQUER - RIOLA
Benjamín
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Pedro Carbonell Balbastre C.a. Fent Camí Mislata 00:01:42 |
2 Irene Navarro Rodriguez C.a. Fent Camí Mislata 00:01:52 |
3 Hugo Férriz Simarro Valencia Club Atletismo 00:01:53 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedro Carbonell Balbastre | 00:01:42 | C.a. Fent Camí Mislata |
2 | Irene Navarro Rodriguez | 00:01:52 | C.a. Fent Camí Mislata |
3 | Hugo Férriz Simarro | 00:01:53 | Valencia Club Atletismo |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
1 Pedro Carbonell Balbastre C.a. Fent Camí Mislata 00:01:42 |
2 Hugo Férriz Simarro Valencia Club Atletismo 00:01:53 |
3 Alejandro Martín Oltra C.a. Camesllargues 00:01:57 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedro Carbonell Balbastre | 00:01:42 | C.a. Fent Camí Mislata |
2 | Hugo Férriz Simarro | 00:01:53 | Valencia Club Atletismo |
3 | Alejandro Martín Oltra | 00:01:57 | C.a. Camesllargues |
Corredor |
---|
1 Irene Navarro Rodriguez C.a. Fent Camí Mislata 00:01:52 |
2 Laura Alonso Esteve C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:01:52 |
3 Eva Alonso Domínguez Atletismo La Cisterniga 00:01:54 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene Navarro Rodriguez | 00:01:52 | C.a. Fent Camí Mislata |
2 | Laura Alonso Esteve | 00:01:52 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
3 | Eva Alonso Domínguez | 00:01:54 | Atletismo La Cisterniga |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sandra Martín Oltra C.a. Camesllargues 00:02:12 |
2 Luka Mitrovic S.d. Centpeus Albalat 00:02:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra Martín Oltra | 00:02:12 | C.a. Camesllargues |
2 | Luka Mitrovic | 00:02:52 | S.d. Centpeus Albalat |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Pedro Carbonell Balbastre
C.a. Fent Camí Mislata
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:01:42 |
1 |
Irene Navarro Rodriguez
C.a. Fent Camí Mislata
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:01:52 |
2 |
Hugo Férriz Simarro
Valencia Club Atletismo
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:01:53 |
2 |
Laura Alonso Esteve
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:01:52 |
3 |
Alejandro Martín Oltra
C.a. Camesllargues
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:01:57 |
3 |
Eva Alonso Domínguez
Atletismo La Cisterniga
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:01:54 |
4 |
Jorge Martínez Muñoz
Edward Ac
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:01 |
4 |
Maria Navarro Rodriguez
C.a. Fent Camí Mislata
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:01:56 |
5 |
Bernat Vercher Martin
Tricarlet Coixos
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:02 |
5 |
Daniela Pallás García Del Busto
C.a. Xàtiva
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:02 |
6 |
Julio Ramón Muñoz
Independiente
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:05 |
6 |
Lara MuÑoz Peris
C.a. L´alcudia
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:03 |
7 |
Andreu Burchés Merlo
Atletisme Alginet
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:07 |
7 |
Meriel Lujan Monerri
Independiente
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:05 |
8 |
Jordi Martinez Perales
Independiente
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:07 |
8 |
Candela Vidagany Reig
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:06 |
9 |
AdriÁn MuÑoz Peris
C.a. L´alcudia
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:11 |
9 |
Valeria Ferrer Climent
C. A. Canals
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:07 |
10 |
Sergio Sancho Aparicio
C. A. Canals
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:18 |
10 |
Àngels Palomares MarÍn
C.a. Cableworld Novelda
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:07 |
11 |
Sandra Martín Oltra
C.a. Camesllargues
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:02:12 |
11 |
David Canet Arenas
Els Caragolets Valencia
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:24 |
12 |
Luka Mitrovic
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:02:52 |
12 |
Sandra Martinez Cazalla
Independiente
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:43 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 416 | 00:01:42 | 03:05 | Benjamín-M | |
1 | 408 | 00:01:52 | 03:24 | Benjamín-F | |
2 | 411 | 00:01:53 | 03:25 | Benjamín-M | |
2 | 442 | 00:01:52 | 03:24 | Benjamín-F | |
3 | 402 | 00:01:57 | 03:33 | Benjamín-M | |
3 | 420 | 00:01:54 | 03:27 | Benjamín-F | |
4 | 422 | 00:02:01 | 03:40 | Benjamín-M | |
4 | 409 | 00:01:56 | 03:31 | Benjamín-F | |
5 | 400 | 00:02:02 | 03:42 | Benjamín-M | |
5 | 406 | 00:02:02 | 03:42 | Benjamín-F | |
6 | 423 | 00:02:05 | 03:47 | Benjamín-M | |
6 | 440 | 00:02:03 | 03:44 | Benjamín-F | |
7 | 414 | 00:02:07 | 03:51 | Benjamín-M | |
7 | 431 | 00:02:05 | 03:47 | Benjamín-F | |
8 | 429 | 00:02:07 | 03:51 | Benjamín-M | |
8 | 426 | 00:02:06 | 03:49 | Benjamín-F | |
9 | 425 | 00:02:11 | 03:58 | Benjamín-M | |
9 | 403 | 00:02:07 | 03:51 | Benjamín-F | |
10 | 404 | 00:02:18 | 04:11 | Benjamín-M | |
10 | 412 | 00:02:07 | 03:51 | Benjamín-F | |
11 | 401 | 00:02:12 | 04:00 | Sin Categorias | |
11 | 413 | 00:02:24 | 04:22 | Benjamín-M | |
12 | 419 | 00:02:52 | 05:13 | Sin Categorias | |
12 | 430 | 00:02:43 | 04:56 | Benjamín-F |
Buscador
- 425 - AdriÁn MuÑoz Peris
- 402 - Alejandro Martín Oltra
- 414 - Andreu Burchés Merlo
- 400 - Bernat Vercher Martin
- 426 - Candela Vidagany Reig
- 406 - Daniela Pallás García Del Busto
- 413 - David Canet Arenas
- 420 - Eva Alonso Domínguez
- 411 - Hugo Férriz Simarro
- 408 - Irene Navarro Rodriguez
- 429 - Jordi Martinez Perales
- 422 - Jorge Martínez Muñoz
- 423 - Julio Ramón Muñoz
- 440 - Lara MuÑoz Peris
- 442 - Laura Alonso Esteve
- 419 - Luka Mitrovic
- 409 - Maria Navarro Rodriguez
- 431 - Meriel Lujan Monerri
- 416 - Pedro Carbonell Balbastre
- 430 - Sandra Martinez Cazalla
- 401 - Sandra Martín Oltra
- 404 - Sergio Sancho Aparicio
- 403 - Valeria Ferrer Climent
- 412 - Àngels Palomares MarÍn
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:05:30 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:04:09 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:04:14 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:04:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:52 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a. Fent Camí Mislata | 3 | 00:05:30 |
C.a. Camesllargues | 2 | 00:04:09 |
C.a. L´alcudia | 2 | 00:04:14 |
C. A. Canals | 2 | 00:04:25 |
Atletismo La Cisterniga | 1 | 00:01:54 |
Edward Ac | 1 | 00:02:01 |
Tricarlet Coixos | 1 | 00:02:02 |
C.a. Xàtiva | 1 | 00:02:02 |
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas | 1 | 00:01:52 |
Atletisme Alginet | 1 | 00:02:07 |
C.a. Corriols Sueca | 1 | 00:02:06 |
Valencia Club Atletismo | 1 | 00:01:53 |
C.a. Cableworld Novelda | 1 | 00:02:07 |
Els Caragolets Valencia | 1 | 00:02:24 |
S.d. Centpeus Albalat | 1 | 00:02:52 |