XXVI VOLTA A PEU ALGINET
Benjami
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Iker Iniesta Imbelon Club Coda Almansa 00:01:25 |
2 Raul Perez Salom Independiente 00:01:28 |
3 Ruben Soriano Montes C.a. Torrent 00:01:29 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iker Iniesta Imbelon | 00:01:25 | Club Coda Almansa |
2 | Raul Perez Salom | 00:01:28 | Independiente |
3 | Ruben Soriano Montes | 00:01:29 | C.a. Torrent |
Corredor |
---|
1 Angela Puchades Castellanos C.a. Albal 00:01:41 |
2 00:01:43 |
3 Alba Roig Asensi C.a. Guadassuar 00:01:44 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Puchades Castellanos | 00:01:41 | C.a. Albal |
2 | Julia Valero Munoz | 00:01:43 | C.a. Silla |
3 | Alba Roig Asensi | 00:01:44 | C.a. Guadassuar |
Corredor |
---|
1 Iker Iniesta Imbelon Club Coda Almansa 00:01:25 |
2 Raul Perez Salom Independiente 00:01:28 |
3 Ruben Soriano Montes C.a. Torrent 00:01:29 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iker Iniesta Imbelon | 00:01:25 | Club Coda Almansa |
2 | Raul Perez Salom | 00:01:28 | Independiente |
3 | Ruben Soriano Montes | 00:01:29 | C.a. Torrent |
Corredor |
---|
1 Angela Puchades Castellanos C.a. Albal 00:01:41 |
2 00:01:43 |
3 Alba Roig Asensi C.a. Guadassuar 00:01:44 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Puchades Castellanos | 00:01:41 | C.a. Albal |
2 | Julia Valero Munoz | 00:01:43 | C.a. Silla |
3 | Alba Roig Asensi | 00:01:44 | C.a. Guadassuar |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Emanel Garcia Carreno Atletisme Alginet 00:01:55 |
2 Gabriel Cortes Andrade Atletisme Alginet 00:01:56 |
3 Asier Avellaneda Lloret Atletisme Alginet 00:02:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emanel Garcia Carreno | 00:01:55 | Atletisme Alginet |
2 | Gabriel Cortes Andrade | 00:01:56 | Atletisme Alginet |
3 | Asier Avellaneda Lloret | 00:02:06 | Atletisme Alginet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Aina Espert Ponz Independiente 00:01:52 |
2 Elsa Roig Abellan Atletisme Alginet 00:01:58 |
3 Vega Bailen Climent Independiente 00:02:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aina Espert Ponz | 00:01:52 | Independiente |
2 | Elsa Roig Abellan | 00:01:58 | Atletisme Alginet |
3 | Vega Bailen Climent | 00:02:07 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Iker Iniesta Imbelon
Club Coda Almansa
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:01:25 |
1 |
Angela Puchades Castellanos
C.a. Albal
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:01:41 |
2 |
Raul Perez Salom
Independiente
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:01:28 |
2 |
Julia Valero Munoz
C.a. Silla
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:01:43 |
3 |
Ruben Soriano Montes
C.a. Torrent
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:01:29 |
3 |
Alba Roig Asensi
C.a. Guadassuar
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:01:44 |
4 |
Raul Caballer Lorente
Trisud
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:01:32 |
4 |
Iria Vilches Milian
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:01:50 |
5 |
Laia Serra Mateu
C.a. L´alcudia
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:01:51 |
5 |
Daniel Perez Sanbaltasar
C.a. Algemesi
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:01:36 |
6 |
Aina Espert Ponz
Independiente
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:01:52 |
6 |
Ferran Ausina Barbera
Atletisme Alginet
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:01:39 |
7 |
Sara Gomez Anon
Ratatletes Alberic
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:01:54 |
7 |
Guillem Sendra Cebaquevas
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:01:41 |
8 |
Laia Benavent Crespo
C.a. L´alcudia
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:01:54 |
8 |
Denis Valero Caballero
C.d. La Curumbala
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:01:41 |
9 |
Julen Sanchis Marin
C.t. Alberic
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:01:43 |
9 |
Elsa Roig Abellan
Atletisme Alginet
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:01:58 |
10 |
Nuria Perez Casanoves
Lalcudia Triatlo
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:02:01 |
10 |
Marc Lucas Ferrerons
Independiente
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:01:46 |
11 |
Vega Bailen Climent
Independiente
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:02:07 |
11 |
Hugo Vicente Navasquillo
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:01:47 |
12 |
Irene Alemany Espert
Atletisme Alginet
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:02:08 |
12 |
Hugo Farkas Boldi
Independiente
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:01:48 |
13 |
Mia Corbato Girona
Atletisme Alginet
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:02:17 |
13 |
Lluc Perez Granada
Independiente
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:01:54 |
14 |
Maria Lozano Marrades
C.a. La Rabosa
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:02:18 |
14 |
Emanel Garcia Carreno
Atletisme Alginet
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:01:55 |
15 |
Emma Galan Salido
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:02:20 |
15 |
Gabriel Cortes Andrade
Atletisme Alginet
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:01:56 |
16 |
Mireya Roger Lidon
Independiente
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:02:25 |
16 |
Alex Garcia Nogues
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:01:57 |
17 |
Elsa Sanchis Lerma
Atletisme Alginet
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:02:26 |
17 |
Ferran Folch Albert
C.a. Silla
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:02:00 |
18 |
Arian Bosch Montero
Atletisme Alginet
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:02:29 |
18 |
Theo Perez Granada
C.a. La Rabosa
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:02:01 |
19 |
Ainhoa Blas Artes
Independiente
Benjami - F
Tiempo: 00:02:49 |
19 |
Miquel Trescoli Canet
C.a. L´alcudia
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:02:01 |
20 |
Asier Avellaneda Lloret
Atletisme Alginet
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:02:06 |
21 |
Cesc Ferrandis Cortes
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Benjami - M
Tiempo: 00:02:31 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 124 | 00:01:25 | 02:50 | Benjami - M | |
1 | 135 | 00:01:41 | 03:22 | Benjami - F | |
2 | 116 | 00:01:28 | 02:56 | Benjami - M | |
2 | 146 | 00:01:43 | 03:26 | Benjami - F | |
3 | 101 | 00:01:29 | 02:58 | Benjami - M | |
3 | 138 | 00:01:44 | 03:28 | Benjami - F | |
4 | 142 | 00:01:32 | 03:04 | Benjami - M | |
4 | 140 | 00:01:50 | 03:40 | Benjami - F | |
5 | 244 | 00:01:51 | 03:42 | Benjami - F | |
5 | 106 | 00:01:36 | 03:12 | Benjami - M | |
6 | 147 | 00:01:52 | 03:44 | Benjami - F | |
6 | 153 | 00:01:39 | 03:18 | Benjami - M | |
7 | 108 | 00:01:54 | 03:48 | Benjami - F | |
7 | 100 | 00:01:41 | 03:22 | Benjami - M | |
8 | 247 | 00:01:54 | 03:48 | Benjami - F | |
8 | 151 | 00:01:41 | 03:22 | Benjami - M | |
9 | 139 | 00:01:43 | 03:26 | Benjami - M | |
9 | 128 | 00:01:58 | 03:56 | Benjami - F | |
10 | 145 | 00:02:01 | 04:02 | Benjami - F | |
10 | 130 | 00:01:46 | 03:32 | Benjami - M | |
11 | 129 | 00:02:07 | 04:14 | Benjami - F | |
11 | 119 | 00:01:47 | 03:34 | Benjami - M | |
12 | 115 | 00:02:08 | 04:16 | Benjami - F | |
12 | 122 | 00:01:48 | 03:36 | Benjami - M | |
13 | 114 | 00:02:17 | 04:34 | Benjami - F | |
13 | 126 | 00:01:54 | 03:48 | Benjami - M | |
14 | 141 | 00:02:18 | 04:36 | Benjami - F | |
14 | 134 | 00:01:55 | 03:50 | Benjami - M | |
15 | 132 | 00:02:20 | 04:40 | Benjami - F | |
15 | 133 | 00:01:56 | 03:52 | Benjami - M | |
16 | 118 | 00:02:25 | 04:50 | Benjami - F | |
16 | 117 | 00:01:57 | 03:54 | Benjami - M | |
17 | 123 | 00:02:26 | 04:52 | Benjami - F | |
17 | 105 | 00:02:00 | 04:00 | Benjami - M | |
18 | 113 | 00:02:29 | 04:58 | Benjami - F | |
18 | 125 | 00:02:01 | 04:02 | Benjami - M | |
19 | 112 | 00:02:49 | 05:38 | Benjami - F | |
19 | 149 | 00:02:01 | 04:02 | Benjami - M | |
20 | 131 | 00:02:06 | 04:12 | Benjami - M | |
21 | 127 | 00:02:31 | 05:02 | Benjami - M |
Buscador
- 147 - Aina Espert Ponz
- 112 - Ainhoa Blas Artes
- 138 - Alba Roig Asensi
- 117 - Alex Garcia Nogues
- 135 - Angela Puchades Castellanos
- 113 - Arian Bosch Montero
- 131 - Asier Avellaneda Lloret
- 127 - Cesc Ferrandis Cortes
- 106 - Daniel Perez Sanbaltasar
- 151 - Denis Valero Caballero
- 128 - Elsa Roig Abellan
- 123 - Elsa Sanchis Lerma
- 134 - Emanel Garcia Carreno
- 132 - Emma Galan Salido
- 153 - Ferran Ausina Barbera
- 105 - Ferran Folch Albert
- 133 - Gabriel Cortes Andrade
- 100 - Guillem Sendra Cebaquevas
- 122 - Hugo Farkas Boldi
- 119 - Hugo Vicente Navasquillo
- 124 - Iker Iniesta Imbelon
- 115 - Irene Alemany Espert
- 140 - Iria Vilches Milian
- 139 - Julen Sanchis Marin
- 146 - Julia Valero Munoz
- 247 - Laia Benavent Crespo
- 244 - Laia Serra Mateu
- 126 - Lluc Perez Granada
- 130 - Marc Lucas Ferrerons
- 141 - Maria Lozano Marrades
- 114 - Mia Corbato Girona
- 149 - Miquel Trescoli Canet
- 118 - Mireya Roger Lidon
- 145 - Nuria Perez Casanoves
- 142 - Raul Caballer Lorente
- 116 - Raul Perez Salom
- 101 - Ruben Soriano Montes
- 108 - Sara Gomez Anon
- 125 - Theo Perez Granada
- 129 - Vega Bailen Climent
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:9 Tiempo:00:18:54 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:00:10:16 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:05:46 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:03:43 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:04:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:44 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
Atletisme Alginet | 9 | 00:18:54 |
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet | 5 | 00:10:16 |
C.a. L´alcudia | 3 | 00:05:46 |
C.a. Silla | 2 | 00:03:43 |
C.a. La Rabosa | 2 | 00:04:19 |
Trisud | 1 | 00:01:32 |
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa | 1 | 00:01:50 |
C.a. Torrent | 1 | 00:01:29 |
C.a. Algemesi | 1 | 00:01:36 |
Club Coda Almansa | 1 | 00:01:25 |
Ratatletes Alberic | 1 | 00:01:54 |
C.a. Albal | 1 | 00:01:41 |
C.d. La Curumbala | 1 | 00:01:41 |
C.t. Alberic | 1 | 00:01:43 |
Lalcudia Triatlo | 1 | 00:02:01 |
C.a. Guadassuar | 1 | 00:01:44 |