XX VOLTA A PEU ALGINET
Benjamín
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Irene Navarro C.a. Fent Camí Mislata 00:02:09 |
2 Pedro Carbonell Balbastre C.a. Fent Camí Mislata 00:01:59 |
3 Laura Alonso Esteve C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:02:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene Navarro | 00:02:09 | C.a. Fent Camí Mislata |
2 | Pedro Carbonell Balbastre | 00:01:59 | C.a. Fent Camí Mislata |
3 | Laura Alonso Esteve | 00:02:10 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
1 Irene Navarro C.a. Fent Camí Mislata 00:02:09 |
2 Laura Alonso Esteve C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:02:10 |
3 Maria Navarro Rodriguez C.a. Fent Camí Mislata 00:02:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene Navarro | 00:02:09 | C.a. Fent Camí Mislata |
2 | Laura Alonso Esteve | 00:02:10 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
3 | Maria Navarro Rodriguez | 00:02:15 | C.a. Fent Camí Mislata |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pedro Carbonell Balbastre C.a. Fent Camí Mislata 00:01:59 |
2 Alejandro Esteve Castera C.a.tortuga 00:02:00 |
3 Hugo Férriz Simarro Valencia Club Atletismo 00:02:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedro Carbonell Balbastre | 00:01:59 | C.a. Fent Camí Mislata |
2 | Alejandro Esteve Castera | 00:02:00 | C.a.tortuga |
3 | Hugo Férriz Simarro | 00:02:06 | Valencia Club Atletismo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alonso Sotos Blanquer Metalzi-alzira 00:02:43 |
2 Nuria Serrano Perez Independiente 00:03:06 |
3 Cristian Iranzo Muñoz Independiente 00:02:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alonso Sotos Blanquer | 00:02:43 | Metalzi-alzira |
2 | Nuria Serrano Perez | 00:03:06 | Independiente |
3 | Cristian Iranzo Muñoz | 00:02:52 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Irene Navarro
C.a. Fent Camí Mislata
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:09 |
1 |
Pedro Carbonell Balbastre
C.a. Fent Camí Mislata
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:01:59 |
2 |
Laura Alonso Esteve
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:10 |
2 |
Alejandro Esteve Castera
C.a.tortuga
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:00 |
3 |
Maria Navarro Rodriguez
C.a. Fent Camí Mislata
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:15 |
3 |
Hugo Férriz Simarro
Valencia Club Atletismo
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:06 |
4 |
Sandra Martín Oltra
C.a. Camesllargues
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:21 |
4 |
Bryan Sebastia Cuisinier
Independiente
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:08 |
5 |
Neus Cucarella Piera
C.a. La Rabosa
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:21 |
5 |
Alejandro Martín Oltra
C.a. Camesllargues
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:20 |
6 |
Lara MuÑoz Peris
C.a. L´alcudia
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:24 |
6 |
Jordi Martinez Perales
Independiente
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:26 |
7 |
Candela Roig Ruiz
Triesport Roquette
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:27 |
7 |
Pablo Part Álvarez
C.e.c. Antella
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:28 |
8 |
Julia Alemany Requena
Atletisme Alginet
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:31 |
8 |
Alvaro Sisternes Valverde
Metalzi-alzira
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:34 |
9 |
Alonso Sotos Blanquer
Metalzi-alzira
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:02:43 |
9 |
Marta Rosa Roig
Independiente
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:42 |
10 |
Richard Joan Terán Moya
Olaso Team & Green Power
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:48 |
10 |
Laia Campos Catala
Atletisme Alginet
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:52 |
11 |
Nuria Serrano Perez
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:03:06 |
11 |
David Canet Arenas
Els Caragolets Valencia
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:48 |
12 |
Cristian Iranzo Muñoz
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:02:52 |
13 |
Samuel Ruiz Castello
Atletisme Alginet
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:53 |
14 |
Joan Cervera Martinez
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:03:02 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 431 | 00:02:09 | 04:18 | Benjamín-F | |
1 | 416 | 00:01:59 | 03:58 | Benjamín-M | |
2 | 429 | 00:02:10 | 04:20 | Benjamín-F | |
2 | 418 | 00:02:00 | 04:00 | Benjamín-M | |
3 | 430 | 00:02:15 | 04:30 | Benjamín-F | |
3 | 406 | 00:02:06 | 04:12 | Benjamín-M | |
4 | 409 | 00:02:21 | 04:42 | Benjamín-F | |
4 | 425 | 00:02:08 | 04:16 | Benjamín-M | |
5 | 436 | 00:02:21 | 04:42 | Benjamín-F | |
5 | 410 | 00:02:20 | 04:40 | Benjamín-M | |
6 | 407 | 00:02:24 | 04:48 | Benjamín-F | |
6 | 403 | 00:02:26 | 04:52 | Benjamín-M | |
7 | 426 | 00:02:27 | 04:54 | Benjamín-F | |
7 | 405 | 00:02:28 | 04:56 | Benjamín-M | |
8 | 438 | 00:02:31 | 05:02 | Benjamín-F | |
8 | 441 | 00:02:34 | 05:08 | Benjamín-M | |
9 | 442 | 00:02:43 | 05:26 | Sin Categorias | |
9 | 439 | 00:02:42 | 05:24 | Benjamín-F | |
10 | 400 | 00:02:48 | 05:36 | Benjamín-M | |
10 | 437 | 00:02:52 | 05:44 | Benjamín-F | |
11 | 422 | 00:03:06 | 06:12 | Sin Categorias | |
11 | 420 | 00:02:48 | 05:36 | Benjamín-M | |
12 | 424 | 00:02:52 | 05:44 | Sin Categorias | |
13 | 435 | 00:02:53 | 05:46 | Benjamín-M | |
14 | 419 | 00:03:02 | 06:04 | Benjamín-M |
Buscador
- 418 - Alejandro Esteve Castera
- 410 - Alejandro Martín Oltra
- 442 - Alonso Sotos Blanquer
- 441 - Alvaro Sisternes Valverde
- 425 - Bryan Sebastia Cuisinier
- 426 - Candela Roig Ruiz
- 424 - Cristian Iranzo Muñoz
- 420 - David Canet Arenas
- 406 - Hugo Férriz Simarro
- 431 - Irene Navarro
- 419 - Joan Cervera Martinez
- 403 - Jordi Martinez Perales
- 438 - Julia Alemany Requena
- 437 - Laia Campos Catala
- 407 - Lara MuÑoz Peris
- 429 - Laura Alonso Esteve
- 430 - Maria Navarro Rodriguez
- 439 - Marta Rosa Roig
- 436 - Neus Cucarella Piera
- 422 - Nuria Serrano Perez
- 405 - Pablo Part Álvarez
- 416 - Pedro Carbonell Balbastre
- 400 - Richard Joan Terán Moya
- 435 - Samuel Ruiz Castello
- 409 - Sandra Martín Oltra
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:06:23 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:08:16 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:04:41 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:05:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:02 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a. Fent Camí Mislata | 3 | 00:06:23 |
Atletisme Alginet | 3 | 00:08:16 |
C.a. Camesllargues | 2 | 00:04:41 |
Metalzi-alzira | 2 | 00:05:17 |
C.a.tortuga | 1 | 00:02:00 |
C.a. La Rabosa | 1 | 00:02:21 |
C.a. L´alcudia | 1 | 00:02:24 |
Triesport Roquette | 1 | 00:02:27 |
C.e.c. Antella | 1 | 00:02:28 |
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas | 1 | 00:02:10 |
Valencia Club Atletismo | 1 | 00:02:06 |
Olaso Team & Green Power | 1 | 00:02:48 |
Els Caragolets Valencia | 1 | 00:02:48 |
C.e. La Porte Fresca | 1 | 00:03:02 |