XXII VOLTA A PEU ALGINET
Alevi 2008/2007
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Diego Lledo Diaz C.a. La Rabosa 00:03:08 |
2 Alejandro Esteve Castera C.a. La Rabosa 00:03:09 |
3 Ferran Marti Suarez Independiente 00:03:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego Lledo Diaz | 00:03:08 | C.a. La Rabosa |
2 | Alejandro Esteve Castera | 00:03:09 | C.a. La Rabosa |
3 | Ferran Marti Suarez | 00:03:11 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Navarro Rodriguez C.a. Fent Cami Mislata 00:03:15 |
2 Irene Navarro Rodriguez C.a. Fent Cami Mislata 00:03:16 |
3 Natalia Martinez Briones Fan7asticas 00:03:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Navarro Rodriguez | 00:03:15 | C.a. Fent Cami Mislata |
2 | Irene Navarro Rodriguez | 00:03:16 | C.a. Fent Cami Mislata |
3 | Natalia Martinez Briones | 00:03:18 | Fan7asticas |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Navarro Rodriguez C.a. Fent Cami Mislata 00:03:15 |
2 Irene Navarro Rodriguez C.a. Fent Cami Mislata 00:03:16 |
3 Natalia Martinez Briones Fan7asticas 00:03:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Navarro Rodriguez | 00:03:15 | C.a. Fent Cami Mislata |
2 | Irene Navarro Rodriguez | 00:03:16 | C.a. Fent Cami Mislata |
3 | Natalia Martinez Briones | 00:03:18 | Fan7asticas |
Corredor |
---|
1 Diego Lledo Diaz C.a. La Rabosa 00:03:08 |
2 Alejandro Esteve Castera C.a. La Rabosa 00:03:09 |
3 Ferran Marti Suarez Independiente 00:03:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego Lledo Diaz | 00:03:08 | C.a. La Rabosa |
2 | Alejandro Esteve Castera | 00:03:09 | C.a. La Rabosa |
3 | Ferran Marti Suarez | 00:03:11 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Maria Navarro Rodriguez
C.a. Fent Cami Mislata
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:03:15 |
1 |
Diego Lledo Diaz
C.a. La Rabosa
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:03:08 |
2 |
Irene Navarro Rodriguez
C.a. Fent Cami Mislata
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:03:16 |
2 |
Alejandro Esteve Castera
C.a. La Rabosa
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:03:09 |
3 |
Natalia Martinez Briones
Fan7asticas
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:03:18 |
3 |
Ferran Marti Suarez
Independiente
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:03:11 |
4 |
Laura Alonso Esteve
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:03:23 |
4 |
Pedro Balbastre Cano
Sanus Vitae Team
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:03:12 |
5 |
Meriel Lujan Monerri
C.a. La Rabosa
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:03:28 |
5 |
Adrian Perez Dominguez
Acpl Benaguasil
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:03:22 |
6 |
Daniela Pallas Garcia Del Busto
C.a. Algemesi
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:03:31 |
6 |
Alejandro Martin Oltra
Els Caragolets Valencia
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:03:35 |
7 |
Laia Llinares Morales
C.a. La Rabosa
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:03:31 |
7 |
Josep Palau Gomez
Triatlo Alginet
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:03:36 |
8 |
Candela Roig Ruiz
Triesport Roquette
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:03:40 |
8 |
Miquel Cayo Soler
C.a. La Rabosa
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:03:37 |
9 |
Joana Marti Malonda
Almirunning Cullera
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:03:51 |
9 |
Marc Martinez Royuela
Triatlo Alginet
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:03:46 |
10 |
Lara Munoz Peris
C.a. L´alcudia
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:03:58 |
10 |
Joel Galvez Velazquez
Independiente
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:04:00 |
11 |
Julia Alemany Requena
Triatlo Alginet
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:04:00 |
11 |
Lluis Tebar Salas
Independiente
Alevi - M
Tiempo: 00:04:14 |
12 |
Angela Rodriguez Sanz
C.a. La Rabosa
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:04:06 |
13 |
Daniela Donat Rodriguez
Independiente
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:04:19 |
14 |
Sara Samson Gonzalez
Independiente
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:04:48 |
15 |
Thelma Lerma Perez
Independiente
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:04:51 |
16 |
Marisela Garcia Soler
Independiente
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:04:54 |
17 |
Irene Cuenca Bosch
Independiente
Alevi - F
Tiempo: 00:05:02 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 614 | 00:03:15 | 03:15 | Alevi - F | |
1 | 601 | 00:03:08 | 03:08 | Alevi - M | |
2 | 613 | 00:03:16 | 03:16 | Alevi - F | |
2 | 632 | 00:03:09 | 03:09 | Alevi - M | |
3 | 621 | 00:03:18 | 03:18 | Alevi - F | |
3 | 635 | 00:03:11 | 03:11 | Alevi - M | |
4 | 620 | 00:03:23 | 03:23 | Alevi - F | |
4 | 602 | 00:03:12 | 03:12 | Alevi - M | |
5 | 622 | 00:03:28 | 03:28 | Alevi - F | |
5 | 600 | 00:03:22 | 03:22 | Alevi - M | |
6 | 616 | 00:03:31 | 03:31 | Alevi - F | |
6 | 604 | 00:03:35 | 03:35 | Alevi - M | |
7 | 619 | 00:03:31 | 03:31 | Alevi - F | |
7 | 610 | 00:03:36 | 03:36 | Alevi - M | |
8 | 631 | 00:03:40 | 03:40 | Alevi - F | |
8 | 636 | 00:03:37 | 03:37 | Alevi - M | |
9 | 628 | 00:03:51 | 03:51 | Alevi - F | |
9 | 611 | 00:03:46 | 03:46 | Alevi - M | |
10 | 633 | 00:03:58 | 03:58 | Alevi - F | |
10 | 612 | 00:04:00 | 04:00 | Alevi - M | |
11 | 609 | 00:04:00 | 04:00 | Alevi - F | |
11 | 624 | 00:04:14 | 04:14 | Alevi - M | |
12 | 629 | 00:04:06 | 04:06 | Alevi - F | |
13 | 634 | 00:04:19 | 04:19 | Alevi - F | |
14 | 638 | 00:04:48 | 04:48 | Alevi - F | |
15 | 625 | 00:04:51 | 04:51 | Alevi - F | |
16 | 618 | 00:04:54 | 04:54 | Alevi - F | |
17 | 637 | 00:05:02 | 05:02 | Alevi - F |
Buscador
- 600 - Adrian Perez Dominguez
- 632 - Alejandro Esteve Castera
- 604 - Alejandro Martin Oltra
- 629 - Angela Rodriguez Sanz
- 631 - Candela Roig Ruiz
- 634 - Daniela Donat Rodriguez
- 616 - Daniela Pallas Garcia Del Busto
- 601 - Diego Lledo Diaz
- 635 - Ferran Marti Suarez
- 637 - Irene Cuenca Bosch
- 613 - Irene Navarro Rodriguez
- 628 - Joana Marti Malonda
- 612 - Joel Galvez Velazquez
- 610 - Josep Palau Gomez
- 609 - Julia Alemany Requena
- 619 - Laia Llinares Morales
- 633 - Lara Munoz Peris
- 620 - Laura Alonso Esteve
- 624 - Lluis Tebar Salas
- 611 - Marc Martinez Royuela
- 614 - Maria Navarro Rodriguez
- 618 - Marisela Garcia Soler
- 622 - Meriel Lujan Monerri
- 636 - Miquel Cayo Soler
- 621 - Natalia Martinez Briones
- 602 - Pedro Balbastre Cano
- 638 - Sara Samson Gonzalez
- 625 - Thelma Lerma Perez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:6 Tiempo:00:20:59 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:11:22 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:06:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:58 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a. La Rabosa | 6 | 00:20:59 |
Triatlo Alginet | 3 | 00:11:22 |
C.a. Fent Cami Mislata | 2 | 00:06:31 |
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas | 1 | 00:03:23 |
Sanus Vitae Team | 1 | 00:03:12 |
Acpl Benaguasil | 1 | 00:03:22 |
C.a. Algemesi | 1 | 00:03:31 |
Els Caragolets Valencia | 1 | 00:03:35 |
Fan7asticas | 1 | 00:03:18 |
Triesport Roquette | 1 | 00:03:40 |
Almirunning Cullera | 1 | 00:03:51 |
C.a. L´alcudia | 1 | 00:03:58 |