XXII VOLTA A PEU ALGINET
Cadet 2001/2004
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Jesus Aranda Exposito C.a. Algemesi 00:07:21 |
2 Joan Navarro Pastor C.a. L´alcudia 00:07:33 |
3 Alex Morante Garcia C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:07:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesus Aranda Exposito | 00:07:21 | C.a. Algemesi |
2 | Joan Navarro Pastor | 00:07:33 | C.a. L´alcudia |
3 | Alex Morante Garcia | 00:07:35 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Judith Iniguez Martinez Independiente 00:09:24 |
2 Marta Navarro Gastaldo Crespo Runners 00:10:12 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Judith Iniguez Martinez | 00:09:24 | Independiente |
2 | Marta Navarro Gastaldo | 00:10:12 | Crespo Runners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jesus Aranda Exposito C.a. Algemesi 00:07:21 |
2 Joan Navarro Pastor C.a. L´alcudia 00:07:33 |
3 Alex Morante Garcia C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:07:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesus Aranda Exposito | 00:07:21 | C.a. Algemesi |
2 | Joan Navarro Pastor | 00:07:33 | C.a. L´alcudia |
3 | Alex Morante Garcia | 00:07:35 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Judith Iniguez Martinez Independiente 00:09:24 |
2 Marta Navarro Gastaldo Crespo Runners 00:10:12 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Judith Iniguez Martinez | 00:09:24 | Independiente |
2 | Marta Navarro Gastaldo | 00:10:12 | Crespo Runners |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Jesus Aranda Exposito
C.a. Algemesi
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:07:21 |
2 |
Joan Navarro Pastor
C.a. L´alcudia
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:07:33 |
3 |
Alex Morante Garcia
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:07:35 |
4 |
Amadeu Lambiez Soler
C.a. La Rabosa
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:07:36 |
5 |
Jose Ma Piera Piqueras
C.a. La Rabosa
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:07:51 |
6 |
Salvador Espert Gonzalez
Independiente
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:08:01 |
7 |
Salva Oliver Tortajada
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:09:13 |
8 |
Daniel Centelles Tarrega
Torrent Corre
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:09:21 |
9 |
Judith Iniguez Martinez
Independiente
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:09:24 |
10 |
Carles Olmedo Rovira
Triesport Roquette
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:09:37 |
11 |
Salvador Tomas Sanchez
Independiente
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:09:55 |
12 |
Marta Navarro Gastaldo
Crespo Runners
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:10:12 |
13 |
Adria Marti Malonda
Almirunning Cullera
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:11:38 |
14 |
Sergio Gonzalez Cebrian
Fan7asticas
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:12:45 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1015 | 00:07:21 | 03:35 | Cadet - M | |
2 | 1010 | 00:07:33 | 03:41 | Cadet - M | |
3 | 1006 | 00:07:35 | 03:42 | Cadet - M | |
4 | 1013 | 00:07:36 | 03:42 | Cadet - M | |
5 | 1014 | 00:07:51 | 03:50 | Cadet - M | |
6 | 1007 | 00:08:01 | 03:55 | Cadet - M | |
7 | 1009 | 00:09:13 | 04:30 | Cadet - M | |
8 | 1004 | 00:09:21 | 04:34 | Cadet - M | |
9 | 1000 | 00:09:24 | 04:35 | Cadet - F | |
10 | 1016 | 00:09:37 | 04:41 | Cadet - M | |
11 | 1008 | 00:09:55 | 04:50 | Cadet - M | |
12 | 1001 | 00:10:12 | 04:59 | Cadet - F | |
13 | 1012 | 00:11:38 | 05:40 | Cadet - M | |
14 | 1002 | 00:12:45 | 06:13 | Cadet - M |
Buscador
- 1012 - Adria Marti Malonda
- 1006 - Alex Morante Garcia
- 1013 - Amadeu Lambiez Soler
- 1016 - Carles Olmedo Rovira
- 1004 - Daniel Centelles Tarrega
- 1015 - Jesus Aranda Exposito
- 1010 - Joan Navarro Pastor
- 1014 - Jose Ma Piera Piqueras
- 1000 - Judith Iniguez Martinez
- 1001 - Marta Navarro Gastaldo
- 1009 - Salva Oliver Tortajada
- 1007 - Salvador Espert Gonzalez
- 1008 - Salvador Tomas Sanchez
- 1002 - Sergio Gonzalez Cebrian
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:15:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:09:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:09:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:09:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:10:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:11:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:12:45 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a. La Rabosa | 2 | 00:15:27 |
C.a. L´alcudia | 1 | 00:07:33 |
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet | 1 | 00:07:35 |
C.a. Algemesi | 1 | 00:07:21 |
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas | 1 | 00:09:13 |
Torrent Corre | 1 | 00:09:21 |
Triesport Roquette | 1 | 00:09:37 |
Crespo Runners | 1 | 00:10:12 |
Almirunning Cullera | 1 | 00:11:38 |
Fan7asticas | 1 | 00:12:45 |