XXIX VOLTA A PEU CIUTAT DE CARLET
CADET (2005-2008)
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 00:04:30 |
2 Bruno Ucles Gimenez Tricarlet Coixos 00:04:33 |
3 Alejandro Silvente Tomas Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:04:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaid Aoulad | 00:04:30 | C.a. La Rabosa |
2 | Bruno Ucles Gimenez | 00:04:33 | Tricarlet Coixos |
3 | Alejandro Silvente Tomas | 00:04:35 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Meriel Lujan Monerri Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:05:24 |
2 Nuria Gomez Nadal Atletisme Alginet 00:05:42 |
3 Cynthia Gosp Lambiez Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:05:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meriel Lujan Monerri | 00:05:24 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
2 | Nuria Gomez Nadal | 00:05:42 | Atletisme Alginet |
3 | Cynthia Gosp Lambiez | 00:05:45 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:04:30 |
2 Bruno Ucles Gimenez Tricarlet Coixos 00:04:33 |
3 Alejandro Silvente Tomas Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:04:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaid Aoulad | 00:04:30 | C.a. La Rabosa |
2 | Bruno Ucles Gimenez | 00:04:33 | Tricarlet Coixos |
3 | Alejandro Silvente Tomas | 00:04:35 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Meriel Lujan Monerri Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:05:24 |
2 Nuria Gomez Nadal Atletisme Alginet 00:05:42 |
3 Cynthia Gosp Lambiez Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:05:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meriel Lujan Monerri | 00:05:24 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
2 | Nuria Gomez Nadal | 00:05:42 | Atletisme Alginet |
3 | Cynthia Gosp Lambiez | 00:05:45 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Bruno Ucles Gimenez Tricarlet Coixos 00:04:33 |
2 Bernat Vercher Martin C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:04:55 |
3 Sergi Chenoll Minana C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:05:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruno Ucles Gimenez | 00:04:33 | Tricarlet Coixos |
2 | Bernat Vercher Martin | 00:04:55 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
3 | Sergi Chenoll Minana | 00:05:22 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Zaid Aoulad
C.a. La Rabosa
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:04:30 |
2 |
Bruno Ucles Gimenez
Tricarlet Coixos
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:04:33 |
3 |
Alejandro Silvente Tomas
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:04:35 |
4 |
Victor Bitica
C.a. Turis
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:04:41 |
5 |
Andreu Alvarez Revert
Independiente
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:04:42 |
6 |
Bernat Vercher Martin
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:04:55 |
7 |
Bryan Sebastia Cuisinier
C.a. Guadassuar
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:04:58 |
8 |
Joan Hernandez Guillen
C.a. Sollana
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:05:09 |
11 |
Sergi Chenoll Minana
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:05:22 |
12 |
Meriel Lujan Monerri
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:05:24 |
13 |
Unai Ibsa Martinez Coves
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:05:30 |
14 |
David Salajan
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:05:38 |
15 |
Nuria Gomez Nadal
Atletisme Alginet
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:05:42 |
16 |
Cynthia Gosp Lambiez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:05:45 |
18 |
David Cruz Urbano
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:05:54 |
21 |
Paula Garcia Antonino
C.a. La Vall D´uixo
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:06:28 |
25 |
Samuel Martorell Tur
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:07:04 |
26 |
Claudia Navarro Nacher
C.t. Cullera
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:07:10 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4012 | 00:04:30 | 03:00 | Cadet - M | |
2 | 4019 | 00:04:33 | 03:02 | Cadet - M | |
3 | 4003 | 00:04:35 | 03:03 | Cadet - M | |
4 | 4008 | 00:04:41 | 03:07 | Cadet - M | |
5 | 4024 | 00:04:42 | 03:08 | Cadet - M | |
6 | 4016 | 00:04:55 | 03:17 | Cadet - M | |
7 | 4020 | 00:04:58 | 03:19 | Cadet - M | |
8 | 4004 | 00:05:09 | 03:26 | Cadet - M | |
11 | 4009 | 00:05:22 | 03:35 | Cadet - M | |
12 | 4021 | 00:05:24 | 03:36 | Cadet - F | |
13 | 4000 | 00:05:30 | 03:40 | Cadet - M | |
14 | 4010 | 00:05:38 | 03:45 | Cadet - M | |
15 | 4006 | 00:05:42 | 03:48 | Cadet - F | |
16 | 4022 | 00:05:45 | 03:50 | Cadet - F | |
18 | 4014 | 00:05:54 | 03:56 | Cadet - M | |
21 | 4011 | 00:06:28 | 04:19 | Cadet - F | |
25 | 4015 | 00:07:04 | 04:43 | Cadet - M | |
26 | 4023 | 00:07:10 | 04:47 | Cadet - F |
Buscador
- 4003 - Alejandro Silvente Tomas
- 4024 - Andreu Alvarez Revert
- 4016 - Bernat Vercher Martin
- 4019 - Bruno Ucles Gimenez
- 4020 - Bryan Sebastia Cuisinier
- 4023 - Claudia Navarro Nacher
- 4022 - Cynthia Gosp Lambiez
- 4014 - David Cruz Urbano
- 4010 - David Salajan
- 4004 - Joan Hernandez Guillen
- 4021 - Meriel Lujan Monerri
- 4006 - Nuria Gomez Nadal
- 4011 - Paula Garcia Antonino
- 4015 - Samuel Martorell Tur
- 4009 - Sergi Chenoll Minana
- 4000 - Unai Ibsa Martinez Coves
- 4008 - Victor Bitica
- 4012 - Zaid Aoulad
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:6 Tiempo:00:34:23 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:15:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:10 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet | 6 | 00:34:23 |
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa | 3 | 00:15:44 |
Tricarlet Coixos | 1 | 00:04:33 |
C.a. Turis | 1 | 00:04:41 |
C.a. La Rabosa | 1 | 00:04:30 |
C.a. Guadassuar | 1 | 00:04:58 |
C.a. Sollana | 1 | 00:05:09 |
Atletisme Alginet | 1 | 00:05:42 |
C.a. La Vall D´uixo | 1 | 00:06:28 |
C.t. Cullera | 1 | 00:07:10 |