VII VOLTA A PEU I MARXA BONESTAR-LA LLACUNA
Carrera
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 00:43:51 |
2 David Cabeza Jarero Club Corredores 00:44:46 |
3 Pablo Molio Ferrando G.e. Els Llops Villalonga 00:46:25 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atmani Laghoub | 00:43:51 | Independiente |
2 | David Cabeza Jarero | 00:44:46 | Club Corredores |
3 | Pablo Molio Ferrando | 00:46:25 | G.e. Els Llops Villalonga |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:56:11 |
2 Ana Maria Ortola Ortola C.a. L´espenta 00:56:43 |
3 Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto Torrent Corre 00:58:43 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Desprez | 00:56:11 | Independiente |
2 | Ana Maria Ortola Ortola | 00:56:43 | C.a. L´espenta |
3 | Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto | 00:58:43 | Torrent Corre |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:43:51 |
2 Miguel Castellano P Benicorrer-benisano 00:47:09 |
3 Pascual Castillo Independiente 00:50:16 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atmani Laghoub | 00:43:51 | Independiente |
2 | Miguel Castellano P | 00:47:09 | Benicorrer-benisano |
3 | Pascual Castillo | 00:50:16 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Cabeza Jarero Club Corredores 00:44:46 |
2 Pablo Molio Ferrando G.e. Els Llops Villalonga 00:46:25 |
3 Ximo Escrihuela Bosch C. A. La Valldigna 00:46:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Cabeza Jarero | 00:44:46 | Club Corredores |
2 | Pablo Molio Ferrando | 00:46:25 | G.e. Els Llops Villalonga |
3 | Ximo Escrihuela Bosch | 00:46:37 | C. A. La Valldigna |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Minana Albanell C.a. Calygat.com 00:48:11 |
2 Juan Jose Vaz Saez Torrent Corre 00:48:31 |
3 Luis Bou Escrivà Independiente 00:50:26 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Minana Albanell | 00:48:11 | C.a. Calygat.com |
2 | Juan Jose Vaz Saez | 00:48:31 | Torrent Corre |
3 | Luis Bou Escrivà | 00:50:26 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jesus Gavila Miñana C.A. Daimús Tecnoesport 00:49:48 |
2 Fidel Hernandez Hernande Independiente 00:51:13 |
3 00:53:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesus Gavila Miñana | 00:49:48 | C.A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
2 | Fidel Hernandez Hernande | 00:51:13 | Independiente |
3 | Javier Muñoz | 00:53:08 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:51:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubén Gregori | 00:51:36 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:56:11 |
2 Inma Nadal Poquet C.A. Els Llops de Villalonga 00:59:30 |
3 Monica Gomar Navarro C.a. Safor Delikiasport 01:03:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Desprez | 00:56:11 | Independiente |
2 | Inma Nadal Poquet | 00:59:30 | C.A. Els Llops de Villalonga |
3 | Monica Gomar Navarro | 01:03:22 | C.a. Safor Delikiasport |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ana Maria Ortola Ortola C.a. L´espenta 00:56:43 |
2 Juani Sancho Catalan C.a.genoves 01:02:47 |
3 Olivia Peiro Sabater C.a. Safor Delikiasport 01:04:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Maria Ortola Ortola | 00:56:43 | C.a. L´espenta |
2 | Juani Sancho Catalan | 01:02:47 | C.a.genoves |
3 | Olivia Peiro Sabater | 01:04:23 | C.a. Safor Delikiasport |
Corredor |
---|
1 Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto Torrent Corre 00:58:43 |
2 Belem Marin Catala Independiente 01:06:49 |
3 Claudia Palacios Molto Independiente 01:07:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto | 00:58:43 | Torrent Corre |
2 | Belem Marin Catala | 01:06:49 | Independiente |
3 | Claudia Palacios Molto | 01:07:11 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Louise Ambler C.a. Corremundos 01:00:05 |
2 Gemma Minana Moragues Calygat.com 01:07:11 |
3 Ana Signes Marti Club Handbol Riola 01:12:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louise Ambler | 01:00:05 | C.a. Corremundos |
2 | Gemma Minana Moragues | 01:07:11 | Calygat.com |
3 | Ana Signes Marti | 01:12:30 | Club Handbol Riola |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Atmani Laghoub
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:51 |
2 |
David Cabeza Jarero
Club Corredores
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:46 |
3 |
Pablo Molio Ferrando
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:25 |
4 |
Ximo Escrihuela Bosch
C. A. La Valldigna
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:37 |
5 |
Ximo Pellicer Llopis
Superatesport
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:51 |
6 |
Miguel Castellano P
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:09 |
7 |
Javier Femenia Sanchis
C.d. Lespenta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:17 |
8 |
Pablo Gonzalez De Vega
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:48 |
9 |
Jose Miguel Perez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:48 |
10 |
Carlos Minana Albanell
C.a. Calygat.com
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:11 |
11 |
Juan Jose Vaz Saez
Torrent Corre
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:31 |
12 |
Vicent Pons Garzo
C A La Valldigna
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:47 |
13 |
Carles Balaguer Pastor
Club De Muntanya Senglars
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:35 |
14 |
Jesus Gavila Miñana
C.A. Daimús Tecnoesport
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
15 |
Pascual Castillo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:16 |
16 |
Luis Bou Escrivà
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:26 |
17 |
Francisco Zayas Sanjuan
C. A La Safor
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:11 |
18 |
Fidel Hernandez Hernande
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:51:13 |
19 |
Rubén Gregori
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:51:36 |
20 |
Fernando Ferrer Moratal
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:11 |
21 |
Andres Fajarho
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:33 |
22 |
Juan Ribes Estruch
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:41 |
23 |
Salva Iznardo Aparisi
Club De Correr Piles
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:50 |
24 |
Alberto Millet Pellicer
C. Correr A Gust Bellreguard
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
25 |
Antonio Ortega Gomez
Real De Gandia C.f
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:06 |
26 |
Alfonso Colas Soriano
C.d. Es Posible
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:07 |
27 |
Javier Muñoz
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:53:08 |
28 |
Francisco Lopez Valverde
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:53:24 |
29 |
Mohamed Oubelaid Aousser Aoussar
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:03 |
30 |
Juan Jose Pons
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:05 |
31 |
Marti Sifre Pont
C. Bernardos Trotters
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:39 |
32 |
Emily Desprez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:11 |
33 |
Ana Maria Ortola Ortola
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:56:43 |
34 |
Ximo Sendra Espi
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:01 |
35 |
Jesus Blas Juan Escriva
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:35 |
36 |
Juansa Llopis Ibiza
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:57:40 |
37 |
Alejandro Reina
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:57:44 |
38 |
David Bona
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:46 |
39 |
Jason Omedes Llorente
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:57:52 |
40 |
Vicent Duart Vidal
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:58:11 |
41 |
Miguel Pavía
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:31 |
42 |
Rafa Copovi Gregori
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:37 |
43 |
Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto
Torrent Corre
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:58:43 |
44 |
Abel Nadal Tomas
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:58:45 |
45 |
Joan Ferrer
C.A. Els llops de Villalonga
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:58:53 |
46 |
Jose Francisco Garcia Santacreu
C. Bernardos Trotters
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:12 |
47 |
Jose Antonio Cerdá
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:13 |
48 |
Avelino Estremera Peinado
Club Triatlo Gandia
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:59:22 |
49 |
Josevi Ordinana Gonzalbez
C.a. Genoves
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:25 |
50 |
Enrique Soler Salcedo
C.A. Els Llops de Villalong
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:25 |
51 |
Inma Nadal Poquet
C.A. Els Llops de Villalonga
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:30 |
52 |
Louise Ambler
C.a. Corremundos
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:00:05 |
53 |
Marco Bao Silva
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:09 |
54 |
Fredy Masias
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:10 |
55 |
Eliseo Arnau Llorens
Papelo
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:17 |
56 |
Arturo Mateu Garcia
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:00:18 |
57 |
Josep Vilaplana Calero
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:33 |
58 |
Vyko Vico Fernandez
C.d. Never Stop Running
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:00:46 |
59 |
Vicente Jose Minana Giner
Calygat.com
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:00:47 |
60 |
Alberto Llorente Romeo
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:01:29 |
61 |
Ximo Garcia
G. E. Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:02:00 |
62 |
Alfredo Alba Moreno
Gr Real De Gandia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:02 |
63 |
Raul Server Server
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:02:05 |
64 |
Jose Fuster Salavert
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:02:23 |
65 |
Sergio Martinez Parraga
Club De Correr El Garbi
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:34 |
66 |
Jose Descals Vidal
C.a.genoves
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:47 |
67 |
Juani Sancho Catalan
C.a.genoves
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:02:47 |
68 |
Matías Balaguer
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:03:08 |
69 |
Adria Iborra Puig
Lalcudia Triatlo
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:03:15 |
70 |
Josep Bataller Ubeda
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:03:16 |
71 |
Monica Gomar Navarro
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:03:22 |
72 |
Borja Gomar Navarro
Club De Correr El Garbi
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:03:24 |
73 |
Fco Javier Valles Murcia
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:03:25 |
74 |
Jose Maria Soler Sanz
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:03:30 |
75 |
Oscar Figueres Cuevas
Ice For Life
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:03:55 |
76 |
Juan Cristobal Diaz Garcia
Club De Correr El Garbi
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:04:05 |
77 |
Rafa Tavallo Balbatre
Club Atletisme Safor Delikia Sport
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:04:06 |
78 |
Jordi Escrihuela Corella
G.a. Publidom
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:04:21 |
79 |
Abilio Sanchez Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:04:22 |
80 |
Olivia Peiro Sabater
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:04:23 |
81 |
Fran Dacon
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:04:24 |
82 |
Hector Mascarell Girones
G E Els Llops
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:04:29 |
83 |
Julia Heredia Ochoa
Club Atletisme Safor
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:04:38 |
84 |
Natxo Peiro Fernandez
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:04:38 |
85 |
Paco Garcia Navarro
C.a Ajos Xativa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:05:00 |
86 |
Emi Nadal Aguilar
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:05:01 |
87 |
Daniel Garrigos Femenia
C. Bernardos Trotters
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:06:09 |
88 |
Jose Vt Soler Blasco
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:06:14 |
89 |
Victoriano Manuel Montiel Mira
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:06:18 |
90 |
Vicente Villalta Balcazar
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:06:33 |
91 |
Belem Marin Catala
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:06:49 |
92 |
Josepmaria Alventosa
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:06:51 |
93 |
Claudia Palacios Molto
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:07:11 |
94 |
Agustin Arago Gomis
Club De Correr El Garbi
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:07:11 |
95 |
Gemma Minana Moragues
Calygat.com
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:07:11 |
96 |
Andres Villanueva Matoses
C.c. Garbi
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:07:12 |
97 |
Manuel Marco Costa
Nonaifestes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:07:37 |
98 |
Alfredo Santacatalina Molins
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:11:02 |
99 |
Beatriz Marti Gil
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:12:30 |
100 |
Ana Signes Marti
Club Handbol Riola
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:12:30 |
101 |
Juan Escriva Isnardo
C.a. Daimus Tecnoesport
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:13:12 |
102 |
Karina Barbara Bandola
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:13:15 |
103 |
Josep Hervas Peinado
Club Handbol Riola
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:13:26 |
104 |
Fany Moratal Blay
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:13:36 |
105 |
Amparo Molins Palanca
Independiente
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:13:56 |
106 |
Jose Camarena Fayos
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:15:36 |
107 |
Jessica Sendra
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:16:17 |
108 |
Jairo Calabuig
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:16:18 |
109 |
Encarna Ripoll Boigues
C. Correr A Gust Beilreguard
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:16:37 |
110 |
Jose Pascual Macias Pardo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:17:55 |
111 |
Luis Pascual Villena Crespo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:17:55 |
112 |
Tere Caideli Millet
Independent
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:18:55 |
113 |
Isaac Hernandez Arizo
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:19:56 |
114 |
Ausias Fuster Blanes
Gr Real De Gandia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:21:32 |
115 |
Bea Sanchez Juarez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:21:32 |
116 |
Jose Luis Pascual
C.A Els llops de Villalonga
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:21:32 |
117 |
Amparo Soriano Galindo
C.d.lespenta
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:21:50 |
118 |
Claudia Aguilar Momparler
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:22:20 |
119 |
Vicent Esteve Pons
C.d.lespenta
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:24:59 |
120 |
Carmen Gonzalez Martinez
C.a. Safor Delikia
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:26:18 |
121 |
Jose Torres Martinez
C.a. Safor Delikia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:26:18 |
122 |
Kico Jorda Fornes
Safor Delikia Sport
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:26:18 |
123 |
Carmina Tormo Mullor
Safor Delikia Sport
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:26:18 |
124 |
Carlos Villena Pascual
C,a. Valencia Esports
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:30:21 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 128 | 00:43:51 | 03:43 | Veterano B-M | |
2 | 33 | 00:44:46 | 03:48 | Veterano A-M | |
3 | 36 | 00:46:25 | 03:56 | Veterano A-M | |
4 | 43 | 00:46:37 | 03:57 | Veterano A-M | |
5 | 112 | 00:46:51 | 03:58 | Veterano A-M | |
6 | 72 | 00:47:09 | 04:00 | Veterano B-M | |
7 | 113 | 00:47:17 | 04:00 | Veterano A-M | |
8 | 93 | 00:47:48 | 04:03 | Veterano A-M | |
9 | 215 | 00:47:48 | 04:03 | Veterano A-M | |
10 | 23 | 00:48:11 | 04:05 | Senior-M | |
11 | 92 | 00:48:31 | 04:07 | Senior-M | |
12 | 32 | 00:48:47 | 04:08 | Veterano A-M | |
13 | 21 | 00:49:35 | 04:12 | Veterano A-M | |
14 | 103 | 00:49:48 | 04:08 | Veterano C-M | |
15 | 126 | 00:50:16 | 04:16 | Veterano B-M | |
16 | 119 | 00:50:26 | 04:16 | Senior-M | |
17 | 105 | 00:51:11 | 04:20 | Senior-M | |
18 | 73 | 00:51:13 | 04:20 | Veterano C-M | |
19 | 123 | 00:51:36 | 04:22 | Sin Categorias | |
20 | 101 | 00:52:11 | 04:25 | Veterano A-M | |
21 | 122 | 00:52:33 | 04:27 | Senior-M | |
22 | 42 | 00:52:41 | 04:28 | Veterano A-M | |
23 | 104 | 00:52:50 | 04:29 | Veterano B-M | |
24 | 107 | 00:52:54 | 04:29 | Veterano B-M | |
25 | 74 | 00:53:06 | 04:30 | Veterano B-M | |
26 | 3 | 00:53:07 | 04:30 | Veterano A-M | |
27 | 127 | 00:53:08 | 04:30 | Veterano C-M | |
28 | 19 | 00:53:24 | 04:32 | Veterano C-M | |
29 | 41 | 00:55:03 | 04:40 | Veterano B-M | |
30 | 57 | 00:55:05 | 04:40 | Senior-M | |
31 | 95 | 00:55:39 | 04:43 | Veterano B-M | |
32 | 83 | 00:56:11 | 04:46 | Veterano A-F | |
33 | 10 | 00:56:43 | 04:48 | Veterano B-F | |
34 | 75 | 00:57:01 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
35 | 35 | 00:57:35 | 04:53 | Veterano A-M | |
36 | 9 | 00:57:40 | 04:53 | Veterano C-M | |
37 | 70 | 00:57:44 | 04:54 | Senior-M | |
38 | 121 | 00:57:46 | 04:54 | Veterano A-M | |
39 | 46 | 00:57:52 | 04:54 | Senior-M | |
40 | 50 | 00:58:11 | 04:56 | Senior-M | |
41 | 131 | 00:58:31 | 04:58 | Veterano A-M | |
42 | 22 | 00:58:37 | 04:58 | Veterano B-M | |
43 | 91 | 00:58:43 | 04:59 | Senior-F | |
44 | 76 | 00:58:45 | 04:59 | Senior-M | |
45 | 125 | 00:58:53 | 04:59 | Senior-M | |
46 | 100 | 00:59:12 | 05:01 | Veterano A-M | |
47 | 129 | 00:59:13 | 05:01 | Veterano A-M | |
48 | 60 | 00:59:22 | 05:02 | Veterano C-M | |
49 | 53 | 00:59:25 | 05:02 | Veterano A-M | |
50 | 167 | 00:59:25 | 05:02 | Veterano B-M | |
51 | 118 | 00:59:30 | 05:03 | Veterano A-F | |
52 | 7 | 01:00:05 | 05:06 | Veterano C-F | |
53 | 96 | 01:00:09 | 05:06 | Veterano A-M | |
54 | 124 | 01:00:10 | 05:06 | Veterano A-M | |
55 | 29 | 01:00:17 | 05:07 | Veterano B-M | |
56 | 109 | 01:00:18 | 05:07 | Senior-M | |
57 | 62 | 01:00:33 | 05:08 | Veterano A-M | |
58 | 1 | 01:00:46 | 05:09 | Senior-M | |
59 | 89 | 01:00:47 | 05:09 | Veterano C-M | |
60 | 14 | 01:01:29 | 05:13 | Senior-M | |
61 | 52 | 01:02:00 | 05:15 | Veterano A-M | |
62 | 12 | 01:02:02 | 05:15 | Veterano B-M | |
63 | 13 | 01:02:05 | 05:16 | Veterano A-M | |
64 | 77 | 01:02:23 | 05:17 | Veterano A-M | |
65 | 40 | 01:02:34 | 05:18 | Veterano B-M | |
66 | 63 | 01:02:47 | 05:19 | Veterano B-M | |
67 | 67 | 01:02:47 | 05:19 | Veterano B-F | |
68 | 120 | 01:03:08 | 05:21 | Veterano A-M | |
69 | 58 | 01:03:15 | 05:22 | Veterano A-M | |
70 | 59 | 01:03:16 | 05:22 | Veterano A-M | |
71 | 39 | 01:03:22 | 05:22 | Veterano A-F | |
72 | 38 | 01:03:24 | 05:22 | Veterano A-M | |
73 | 97 | 01:03:25 | 05:22 | Veterano B-M | |
74 | 111 | 01:03:30 | 05:23 | Veterano B-M | |
75 | 6 | 01:03:55 | 05:25 | Veterano A-M | |
76 | 64 | 01:04:05 | 05:26 | Veterano C-M | |
77 | 54 | 01:04:06 | 05:26 | Veterano B-M | |
78 | 108 | 01:04:21 | 05:27 | Veterano A-M | |
79 | 56 | 01:04:22 | 05:27 | Veterano B-M | |
80 | 55 | 01:04:23 | 05:27 | Veterano B-F | |
81 | 130 | 01:04:24 | 05:27 | Veterano A-M | |
82 | 18 | 01:04:29 | 05:28 | Senior-M | |
83 | 51 | 01:04:38 | 05:29 | Veterano A-F | |
84 | 99 | 01:04:38 | 05:29 | Veterano A-M | |
85 | 65 | 01:05:00 | 05:31 | Veterano B-M | |
86 | 66 | 01:05:01 | 05:31 | Veterano A-F | |
87 | 114 | 01:06:09 | 05:36 | Senior-M | |
88 | 37 | 01:06:14 | 05:37 | Veterano A-M | |
89 | 34 | 01:06:18 | 05:37 | Veterano B-M | |
90 | 26 | 01:06:33 | 05:38 | Veterano C-M | |
91 | 20 | 01:06:49 | 05:40 | Senior-F | |
92 | 24 | 01:06:51 | 05:40 | Veterano C-M | |
93 | 44 | 01:07:11 | 05:42 | Senior-F | |
94 | 61 | 01:07:11 | 05:42 | Veterano C-M | |
95 | 90 | 01:07:11 | 05:42 | Veterano C-F | |
96 | 88 | 01:07:12 | 05:42 | Veterano C-M | |
97 | 25 | 01:07:37 | 05:44 | Veterano A-M | |
98 | 5 | 01:11:02 | 06:01 | Senior-M | |
99 | 8 | 01:12:30 | 06:09 | Veterano A-F | |
100 | 80 | 01:12:30 | 06:09 | Veterano C-F | |
101 | 45 | 01:13:12 | 06:12 | Veterano C-M | |
102 | 78 | 01:13:15 | 06:12 | Veterano A-F | |
103 | 82 | 01:13:26 | 06:13 | Veterano C-M | |
104 | 79 | 01:13:36 | 06:14 | Veterano A-F | |
105 | 4 | 01:13:56 | 06:16 | Veterano C-F | |
106 | 68 | 01:15:36 | 06:24 | Veterano C-M | |
107 | 71 | 01:16:17 | 06:28 | Senior-F | |
108 | 69 | 01:16:18 | 06:28 | Veterano A-M | |
109 | 106 | 01:16:37 | 06:30 | Veterano B-F | |
110 | 15 | 01:17:55 | 06:36 | Veterano A-M | |
111 | 17 | 01:17:55 | 06:36 | Veterano B-M | |
112 | 110 | 01:18:55 | 06:41 | Veterano B-F | |
113 | 2 | 01:19:56 | 06:46 | Senior-M | |
114 | 115 | 01:21:32 | 06:55 | Veterano A-M | |
115 | 116 | 01:21:32 | 06:55 | Veterano A-F | |
116 | 117 | 01:21:32 | 06:55 | Veterano B-M | |
117 | 27 | 01:21:50 | 06:56 | Veterano B-F | |
118 | 98 | 01:22:20 | 06:59 | Veterano B-F | |
119 | 28 | 01:24:59 | 07:12 | Veterano C-M | |
120 | 84 | 01:26:18 | 07:19 | Veterano A-F | |
121 | 85 | 01:26:18 | 07:19 | Veterano A-M | |
122 | 86 | 01:26:18 | 07:19 | Veterano B-M | |
123 | 87 | 01:26:18 | 07:19 | Veterano B-F | |
124 | 94 | 01:30:21 | 07:39 | Senior-M |
Buscador
- 76 - Abel Nadal Tomas
- 56 - Abilio Sanchez Sanchez
- 58 - Adria Iborra Puig
- 61 - Agustin Arago Gomis
- 14 - Alberto Llorente Romeo
- 107 - Alberto Millet Pellicer
- 70 - Alejandro Reina
- 3 - Alfonso Colas Soriano
- 12 - Alfredo Alba Moreno
- 5 - Alfredo Santacatalina Molins
- 4 - Amparo Molins Palanca
- 27 - Amparo Soriano Galindo
- 10 - Ana Maria Ortola Ortola
- 80 - Ana Signes Marti
- 122 - Andres Fajarho
- 88 - Andres Villanueva Matoses
- 74 - Antonio Ortega Gomez
- 109 - Arturo Mateu Garcia
- 128 - Atmani Laghoub
- 115 - Ausias Fuster Blanes
- 60 - Avelino Estremera Peinado
- 116 - Bea Sanchez Juarez
- 8 - Beatriz Marti Gil
- 20 - Belem Marin Catala
- 38 - Borja Gomar Navarro
- 21 - Carles Balaguer Pastor
- 23 - Carlos Minana Albanell
- 94 - Carlos Villena Pascual
- 84 - Carmen Gonzalez Martinez
- 87 - Carmina Tormo Mullor
- 44 - Claudia Palacios Molto
- 98 - Claudia Aguilar Momparler
- 114 - Daniel Garrigos Femenia
- 121 - David Bona
- 33 - David Cabeza Jarero
- 29 - Eliseo Arnau Llorens
- 66 - Emi Nadal Aguilar
- 83 - Emily Desprez
- 106 - Encarna Ripoll Boigues
- 167 - Enrique Soler Salcedo
- 79 - Fany Moratal Blay
- 97 - Fco Javier Valles Murcia
- 101 - Fernando Ferrer Moratal
- 73 - Fidel Hernandez Hernande
- 130 - Fran Dacon
- 19 - Francisco Lopez Valverde
- 105 - Francisco Zayas Sanjuan
- 124 - Fredy Masias
- 90 - Gemma Minana Moragues
- 18 - Hector Mascarell Girones
- 118 - Inma Nadal Poquet
- 2 - Isaac Hernandez Arizo
- 69 - Jairo Calabuig
- 46 - Jason Omedes Llorente
- 113 - Javier Femenia Sanchis
- 127 - Javier Muñoz
- 71 - Jessica Sendra
- 35 - Jesus Blas Juan Escriva
- 103 - Jesus Gavila Miñana
- 125 - Joan Ferrer
- 108 - Jordi Escrihuela Corella
- 129 - Jose Antonio Cerdá
- 68 - Jose Camarena Fayos
- 63 - Jose Descals Vidal
- 100 - Jose Francisco Garcia Santacreu
- 77 - Jose Fuster Salavert
- 117 - Jose Luis Pascual
- 111 - Jose Maria Soler Sanz
- 215 - Jose Miguel Perez Garcia
- 15 - Jose Pascual Macias Pardo
- 85 - Jose Torres Martinez
- 37 - Jose Vt Soler Blasco
- 59 - Josep Bataller Ubeda
- 82 - Josep Hervas Peinado
- 62 - Josep Vilaplana Calero
- 24 - Josepmaria Alventosa
- 53 - Josevi Ordinana Gonzalbez
- 64 - Juan Cristobal Diaz Garcia
- 45 - Juan Escriva Isnardo
- 57 - Juan Jose Pons
- 92 - Juan Jose Vaz Saez
- 42 - Juan Ribes Estruch
- 67 - Juani Sancho Catalan
- 9 - Juansa Llopis Ibiza
- 51 - Julia Heredia Ochoa
- 78 - Karina Barbara Bandola
- 86 - Kico Jorda Fornes
- 91 - Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto
- 7 - Louise Ambler
- 119 - Luis Bou Escrivà
- 17 - Luis Pascual Villena Crespo
- 25 - Manuel Marco Costa
- 96 - Marco Bao Silva
- 95 - Marti Sifre Pont
- 120 - Matías Balaguer
- 72 - Miguel Castellano P
- 131 - Miguel Pavía
- 41 - Mohamed Oubelaid Aousser Aoussar
- 39 - Monica Gomar Navarro
- 99 - Natxo Peiro Fernandez
- 55 - Olivia Peiro Sabater
- 6 - Oscar Figueres Cuevas
- 36 - Pablo Molio Ferrando
- 93 - Pablo Gonzalez De Vega
- 65 - Paco Garcia Navarro
- 126 - Pascual Castillo
- 22 - Rafa Copovi Gregori
- 54 - Rafa Tavallo Balbatre
- 13 - Raul Server Server
- 123 - Rubén Gregori
- 104 - Salva Iznardo Aparisi
- 40 - Sergio Martinez Parraga
- 110 - Tere Caideli Millet
- 50 - Vicent Duart Vidal
- 28 - Vicent Esteve Pons
- 32 - Vicent Pons Garzo
- 89 - Vicente Jose Minana Giner
- 26 - Vicente Villalta Balcazar
- 34 - Victoriano Manuel Montiel Mira
- 1 - Vyko Vico Fernandez
- 43 - Ximo Escrihuela Bosch
- 52 - Ximo Garcia
- 112 - Ximo Pellicer Llopis
- 75 - Ximo Sendra Espi
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:28:51 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:04:17:14 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:01:00 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:51:58 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:12:23 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:47:14 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:07:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:23:34 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:05:34 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:25:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:46:49 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:52:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:52:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:55 |
Club Atletisme Safor Delikia Sport Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:18:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:21:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:30:21 |