VIII VOLTA A PEU I MARXA BONESTAR-LA LLACUNA
Carrera Absoluta
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Jordi Ripoll Ramirez Independiente 00:43:28 |
2 00:43:52 |
3 Pere Lluis Garcia Reig C.a. Gandia 00:46:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordi Ripoll Ramirez | 00:43:28 | Independiente |
2 | Atmane Laghoub | 00:43:52 | Independiente |
3 | Pere Lluis Garcia Reig | 00:46:06 | C.a. Gandia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ana Ortola Ortola C.a. L´espenta 00:56:32 |
2 Milagros Garcia Calle C.a. Camallaes-refyx 00:58:19 |
3 Kily Polvoreda Lopez Independiente 00:58:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Ortola Ortola | 00:56:32 | C.a. L´espenta |
2 | Milagros Garcia Calle | 00:58:19 | C.a. Camallaes-refyx |
3 | Kily Polvoreda Lopez | 00:58:30 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jordi Ripoll Ramirez Independiente 00:43:28 |
2 Jonathan Piqueras Torres C.a. Favara 00:47:14 |
3 Lorenzo Garcia Canet Superatesport.com 00:47:31 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordi Ripoll Ramirez | 00:43:28 | Independiente |
2 | Jonathan Piqueras Torres | 00:47:14 | C.a. Favara |
3 | Lorenzo Garcia Canet | 00:47:31 | Superatesport.com |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:43:52 |
2 Pere Lluis Garcia Reig C.a. Gandia 00:46:06 |
3 Jose Miguel Devesa Ferrer Independiente 00:47:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atmane Laghoub | 00:43:52 | Independiente |
2 | Pere Lluis Garcia Reig | 00:46:06 | C.a. Gandia |
3 | Jose Miguel Devesa Ferrer | 00:47:24 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Carlos Egidos Catala Restaurante Victor 00:46:35 |
2 Carlos Sanchez Sau C. Bernardos Trotters 00:48:11 |
3 Jorge Simo Peiro Gr Real De Gandia 00:49:54 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Carlos Egidos Catala | 00:46:35 | Restaurante Victor |
2 | Carlos Sanchez Sau | 00:48:11 | C. Bernardos Trotters |
3 | Jorge Simo Peiro | 00:49:54 | Gr Real De Gandia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Javier Serrano Espinar C.d. Lrespenta 00:51:46 |
2 Toni Cervera Tur C.a. Els Oliveros 00:54:27 |
3 Juansa Llopis Ibiza C.a. L´espenta 00:55:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Javier Serrano Espinar | 00:51:46 | C.d. Lrespenta |
2 | Toni Cervera Tur | 00:54:27 | C.a. Els Oliveros |
3 | Juansa Llopis Ibiza | 00:55:58 | C.a. L´espenta |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ana Ortola Ortola C.a. L´espenta 00:56:32 |
2 Milagros Garcia Calle C.a. Camallaes-refyx 00:58:19 |
3 Encarna Cunat Simon Club Atletisme Albal 00:58:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Ortola Ortola | 00:56:32 | C.a. L´espenta |
2 | Milagros Garcia Calle | 00:58:19 | C.a. Camallaes-refyx |
3 | Encarna Cunat Simon | 00:58:36 | Club Atletisme Albal |
Corredor |
---|
1 Kily Polvoreda Lopez Independiente 00:58:30 |
2 Olga Justo Encinar Independiente 01:04:00 |
3 01:07:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kily Polvoreda Lopez | 00:58:30 | Independiente |
2 | Olga Justo Encinar | 01:04:00 | Independiente |
3 | Lorena Savall | 01:07:37 | C.a. L´espenta |
Corredor |
---|
1 Louisa Ambler C. A. Corremundos 01:00:40 |
2 Pamela Mccarthy C.a. Corremundos 01:04:07 |
3 M Rosa Garcia Mestre C.a. L´espenta 01:09:50 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louisa Ambler | 01:00:40 | C. A. Corremundos |
2 | Pamela Mccarthy | 01:04:07 | C.a. Corremundos |
3 | M Rosa Garcia Mestre | 01:09:50 | C.a. L´espenta |
Corredor |
---|
1 Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto Torrent Corre 01:03:20 |
2 Alejandra Orquin Independiente 01:11:51 |
3 Blanca Molio Guillem C.a. L´espenta 01:26:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto | 01:03:20 | Torrent Corre |
2 | Alejandra Orquin | 01:11:51 | Independiente |
3 | Blanca Molio Guillem | 01:26:22 | C.a. L´espenta |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Jordi Ripoll Ramirez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:28 |
2 |
Atmane Laghoub
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:52 |
3 |
Pere Lluis Garcia Reig
C.a. Gandia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:06 |
4 |
Juan Carlos Egidos Catala
Restaurante Victor
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:35 |
5 |
Jonathan Piqueras Torres
C.a. Favara
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:14 |
6 |
Jose Miguel Devesa Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:24 |
7 |
Lorenzo Garcia Canet
Superatesport.com
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
8 |
Vicente Signes Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:45 |
9 |
Javier Olivares Herranz
Travila
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:53 |
10 |
Carlos Sanchez Sau
C. Bernardos Trotters
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:11 |
11 |
Jose Luis Coll Vives
Gr Real De Gandia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
12 |
Jorge Simo Peiro
Gr Real De Gandia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:54 |
13 |
Ivan Mas Cloquell
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:19 |
14 |
Vicent Pons Garzo
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:26 |
15 |
Manolo Pous Miralles
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:42 |
16 |
Jose Vicente Cazalla Garcia
C.e. Quatre Gats De Rotova
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:51 |
17 |
David Femenia Oliver
Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:58 |
18 |
Andres Fajardo Valenzuela
Torrent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:01 |
19 |
Juanjo Burguera Burguera
C.a. Daimus Tecnoesport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:16 |
20 |
Javier Serrano Espinar
C.d. Lrespenta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:46 |
21 |
Jordi Moran Gonzalez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:06 |
22 |
Javier Salelles Mateu
C.d Lespenta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:17 |
23 |
Alberto Millet Pellicer
C. Correr A Gust Bellreguard
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:22 |
24 |
Juan Ribes Estruch
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:22 |
25 |
Oscar Grau Estruch
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:25 |
26 |
Toni Cervera Tur
C.a. Els Oliveros
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:27 |
27 |
Toni Gregori Just
G.e. La Carena La Font
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:41 |
28 |
Fernando Robles Oliver
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:52 |
29 |
Marti Sifre Pont
C. Bernardos Trotters
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:58 |
30 |
Dani Montagut Del Amo
C A Camallaes-reflyx
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:14 |
31 |
Alejandro Reina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:34 |
32 |
Jordi Estruch Mascarell
Cal Dir Espurna
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:45 |
33 |
Jesus Blas Juan Escriva
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:46 |
34 |
Juansa Llopis Ibiza
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:58 |
35 |
Toni Falquet Torres
C.d. Lrespenta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:05 |
36 |
Juan Ferrer Signes
Els Llops
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:22 |
37 |
Paco Millan Cano
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:30 |
38 |
Jesus Breco Romero
Club De Correr El Garbi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:31 |
39 |
Ana Ortola Ortola
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:32 |
40 |
Loren Gonzalez Borras
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:14 |
41 |
Juan Cristobal Diaz Garcia
C.a. Gandia
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:12 |
42 |
Milagros Garcia Calle
C.a. Camallaes-refyx
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:19 |
43 |
Kily Polvoreda Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:30 |
44 |
Alfredo Alba Moreno
Gr Real De Gandia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:30 |
45 |
Encarna Cunat Simon
Club Atletisme Albal
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:36 |
46 |
Alberto Voces Molla
Lr Espenta Oliva
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:59:21 |
47 |
Jairo Calabuig
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:22 |
48 |
Sonia Sanchez Martin
C.c.camallaes Reflyx
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:29 |
49 |
Jose Escriva Julia
G.e. La Carena La Font
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:30 |
50 |
Eduardo Serrano Cupeiro
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:32 |
51 |
Fran Docon Juan
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:35 |
52 |
Andres Asco Ferrer
Gr Real De Gandia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:43 |
53 |
Jose Blasco Bataller
Gr Real De Gandia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:43 |
54 |
Raul Server Server
Autis Running Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:00 |
55 |
Teo Santamaria
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:00:00 |
56 |
Rafa Copovi Gregori
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:14 |
57 |
Kike Moragues Signes
C.a. Daimus Tecnoesport
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:21 |
58 |
Justo Insa Garcia
C.e. Quatre Gats De Rotova
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:33 |
59 |
Abel Nadal Tomas
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:00:37 |
60 |
Vicent Ferragud Donet
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:38 |
61 |
Manucorre Marco Costa
Nonaifestes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:40 |
62 |
Louisa Ambler
C. A. Corremundos
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:00:40 |
63 |
Santiago Lledo Felis
Amos Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:41 |
64 |
Ximo Garcia Mira
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:52 |
65 |
Salva Revert Fas
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:00 |
66 |
Sergio Espi Recatala
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:12 |
67 |
Vicente Conejero Torro
Ocr Amicx
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:12 |
68 |
Jose Francisco Garcia Santacreu
C.bernardos Trotters
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:40 |
69 |
Ruben Pou Perez
C. Bernardos Trotters
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:40 |
70 |
Diego Martin Bandin
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:41 |
71 |
Jose Ignacio Sanrosendo Moreno
C.a. Safor Delikia Sport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:45 |
72 |
Emilio Jose Molina Martin
Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:49 |
73 |
Joan Lluis Moratal Marti
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:02:02 |
74 |
Hector Mascarell Girones
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:02:04 |
75 |
Enrique Peiro Catala
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:04 |
76 |
Salva Gregori Moliner
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:02:30 |
77 |
Vicente Salort
Lespenta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:34 |
78 |
Javier Mano Sigalat
Club De Correr El Garbi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:51 |
79 |
Enrique Soler Salcedo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:59 |
80 |
Jose Albert Tronchoni
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:03 |
81 |
Guillermo Jaime Peiro Ferrer
Ntgas Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:03:04 |
82 |
Sergio Serra Tur
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:16 |
83 |
Cesar Fernandez Mateu
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:16 |
84 |
Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto
Torrent Corre
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:03:20 |
85 |
Albert Alborch Palacios
Amicsrunnigandiac2c
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:25 |
86 |
Julia Heredia Ochoa
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:33 |
87 |
Carlos Tudela
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:03:38 |
88 |
Daniel Tomas
Ntgas Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:43 |
89 |
Mark Langley
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:03:44 |
90 |
Olga Justo Encinar
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:00 |
91 |
Pamela Mccarthy
C.a. Corremundos
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:04:07 |
92 |
Jose Maria Soler Sanz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:04:33 |
93 |
Georgi Georgiev
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:05:23 |
94 |
Toni Marco Costa
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:05:23 |
95 |
Marleen Van Leeuwen
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:05:45 |
96 |
Pablo Alonso Lopez
Clockwork Running
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:05:45 |
97 |
Agustin Arago Gomis
C.c. El Garbi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:05:50 |
98 |
Vicent Bort Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:05 |
99 |
Domingo Brito Duran
Restaurante Victor
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:06:16 |
100 |
Juan Jose Vaz Saez
Torrent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:06:27 |
101 |
Luis Miguel Cardo Fernandez
Club De Correr El Garbi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:06:30 |
102 |
Lorena Savall
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:07:37 |
103 |
David Sanchis Ortiz
3ertiempo
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:07:54 |
104 |
Belem Marin Catala
Aper Alcoi
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:08:07 |
105 |
Dante Dellelce
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:08:09 |
106 |
Susi Vicedo Minana
C.a. Corbera
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:08:10 |
107 |
Jose Vte Peris Devesa
C.a. Corbera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:08:10 |
108 |
Juan Jose Lopez Catala
Temasytest
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:08:19 |
109 |
Raquel Canamas Ochoa
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:08:29 |
110 |
Basilio Requena Morales
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:08:29 |
111 |
Oscar Figueres Cuevas
Ice For Life
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:08:35 |
112 |
Francisco Javier Valles Murcia
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:08:52 |
113 |
Tolo Amil Rodriguez
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:09:22 |
114 |
Isa Chaparro Navarrete
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:09:22 |
115 |
M Rosa Garcia Mestre
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:09:50 |
116 |
Asun Gregori Estruch
C.a. Els Oliveros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:10:22 |
117 |
Pepa Arbona Moncho
G. E Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:10:28 |
118 |
Sergio Martinez Parraga
Club De Correr El Garbi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:10:36 |
119 |
Alejandra Orquin
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:11:51 |
120 |
Natxo Peiro Fernandez
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:11:55 |
121 |
Ana Salort Tercero
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:12:03 |
122 |
Maximo Delgado Cordon
Andale, Andale
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:12:09 |
123 |
Olivia Peiro Sabater
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:12:24 |
124 |
Gisela Lucas Mano
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:13:15 |
125 |
Rosa Boix Moratal
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:13:15 |
126 |
Ivan Moreno Cobos
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:13:16 |
127 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:13:34 |
128 |
Karina Bandola
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:13:42 |
129 |
Ana Signes Marti
Club Handbol Riola
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:14:06 |
130 |
Josep Hervas Peinado
Club Handbol Riola
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:14:06 |
131 |
Fernando Grau Sapena
Amos Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:14:19 |
132 |
Juande Garcia Vizuete
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:14:27 |
133 |
Maria Jesus Vila Rodriguez
C. A Lespenta
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:14:59 |
134 |
Ramon Domenech Giner
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:15:02 |
135 |
Jose Peiro Minana
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:15:42 |
136 |
Xaro Tecles
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:15:46 |
137 |
Gema Parra Lorente
C.a. L Espenta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:15:47 |
138 |
Frasco Coronado Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:16:04 |
139 |
Kiko Guerrero Coix
C.a. Miramar Fent Cames
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:16:24 |
140 |
Fany Moratal Blay
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:16:27 |
141 |
Maria Jose Gonzalez Amoros
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:17:44 |
142 |
Jessica Estrugo Heredia
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:18:02 |
143 |
Alicia Tauste Escriva
Tngas.sports
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:18:02 |
144 |
Jose Joaquin Monfort Grimalt
C. Datileras Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:18:52 |
145 |
Antonio Gallego Millet
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:19:14 |
146 |
Jose Peiro Chaveli
Mandriladora Alpesa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:19:14 |
147 |
Veronica Jareno Medrano
C. A La Valldigna
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:19:15 |
148 |
Encarna Ripoll Boigues
C. Correr A Gust Bellreguard
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:21:08 |
149 |
Marilola Escriva Ortola
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:22:27 |
150 |
Lidia Bohigues Perez
C.a. Els Oliveros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:22:27 |
151 |
Kico Jorda Fornes
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:23:00 |
152 |
Carmen Gonzalez Martinez
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:23:01 |
153 |
Jose Torres Martinez
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:23:01 |
154 |
Carmina Tormo Mullor
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:23:01 |
155 |
Fernando Boronat Segui
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:23:01 |
156 |
Jose Molina Donat
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:23:09 |
157 |
Conxa Puig Perez
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:23:13 |
158 |
Vicent Esteve Pons
C.d.lespenta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:24:02 |
159 |
Vanessa Marti
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:24:07 |
160 |
Jose Antonio Vengut
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:24:07 |
161 |
Vicent Bertomeu Quero
C. Datilera Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:24:56 |
162 |
Miquel Grimalt Escortell
C. Datilera Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:25:18 |
163 |
Paco Cortes Herranz
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:25:22 |
164 |
Carmen Greus Llin
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:25:22 |
165 |
Sergi Marti Torres
C. Datilera Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:25:23 |
166 |
Luis Pascual Villena Crespo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:25:26 |
167 |
Juvenal Redondo Cervera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:25:31 |
168 |
Ramiro Alemany
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:25:36 |
169 |
Blanca Molio Guillem
C.a. L´espenta
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:26:22 |
170 |
Raquel Llopis Escriva
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:26:23 |
171 |
Robert Millington
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:26:37 |
172 |
Alexandra Collinson
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:26:37 |
173 |
Maritxel Costa Estevan
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:26:40 |
174 |
Vicent Sastre Pons
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:26:40 |
175 |
Maica Llop Domingo
Andale, Andale
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:29:04 |
176 |
Juan Escriva Isnardo
C.a. Daimus Tecnoesport
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:31:29 |
177 |
Marian Vida Pizarro
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:33:22 |
178 |
Pilar Arlandis Collado
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:33:23 |
179 |
Amparo Soriano Galindo
C.d.lespenta
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:36:59 |
180 |
Aurora Bolo Moncho
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:36:59 |
181 |
Anna Parraga Salort
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:36:59 |
182 |
Amparo Moratal
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:47:25 |
183 |
Carlos Rocher Salom
Club Tenis Oliva
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:53:12 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 321 | 00:43:28 | 03:41 | Senior - M | |
2 | 179 | 00:43:52 | 03:43 | Veterano B - M | |
3 | 95 | 00:46:06 | 03:54 | Veterano B - M | |
4 | 187 | 00:46:35 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
5 | 172 | 00:47:14 | 04:00 | Senior - M | |
6 | 98 | 00:47:24 | 04:01 | Veterano B - M | |
7 | 162 | 00:47:31 | 04:02 | Senior - M | |
8 | 87 | 00:47:45 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
9 | 115 | 00:47:53 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
10 | 28 | 00:48:11 | 04:05 | Veterano A - M | |
11 | 94 | 00:48:32 | 04:07 | Veterano B - M | |
12 | 26 | 00:49:54 | 04:14 | Veterano A - M | |
13 | 191 | 00:50:19 | 04:16 | Senior - M | |
14 | 71 | 00:50:26 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
15 | 43 | 00:50:42 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
16 | 166 | 00:50:51 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
17 | 92 | 00:50:58 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
18 | 154 | 00:51:01 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
19 | 150 | 00:51:16 | 04:21 | Veterano B - M | |
20 | 66 | 00:51:46 | 04:23 | Veterano C - M | |
21 | 153 | 00:53:06 | 04:30 | Senior - M | |
22 | 119 | 00:53:17 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
23 | 15 | 00:53:22 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
24 | 140 | 00:54:22 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
25 | 52 | 00:54:25 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
26 | 59 | 00:54:27 | 04:37 | Veterano C - M | |
27 | 45 | 00:54:41 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
28 | 76 | 00:54:52 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
29 | 124 | 00:54:58 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
30 | 5 | 00:55:14 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
31 | 108 | 00:55:34 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
32 | 30 | 00:55:45 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
33 | 9 | 00:55:46 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
34 | 12 | 00:55:58 | 04:45 | Veterano C - M | |
35 | 88 | 00:56:05 | 04:45 | Veterano C - M | |
36 | 305 | 00:56:22 | 04:47 | Senior - M | |
37 | 34 | 00:56:30 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
38 | 147 | 00:56:31 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
39 | 54 | 00:56:32 | 04:47 | Veterano B - F | |
40 | 63 | 00:57:14 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
41 | 168 | 00:58:12 | 04:56 | Veterano C - M | |
42 | 170 | 00:58:19 | 04:57 | Veterano B - F | |
43 | 1 | 00:58:30 | 04:57 | Veterano A - F | |
44 | 3 | 00:58:30 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
45 | 183 | 00:58:36 | 04:58 | Veterano B - F | |
46 | 157 | 00:59:21 | 05:02 | Senior - M | |
47 | 93 | 00:59:22 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
48 | 164 | 00:59:29 | 05:02 | Veterano B - F | |
49 | 46 | 00:59:30 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
50 | 142 | 00:59:32 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
51 | 141 | 00:59:35 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
52 | 112 | 00:59:43 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
53 | 113 | 00:59:43 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
54 | 2 | 01:00:00 | 05:05 | Veterano A - M | |
55 | 99 | 01:00:00 | 05:05 | Senior - M | |
56 | 178 | 01:00:14 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
57 | 175 | 01:00:21 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
58 | 122 | 01:00:33 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
59 | 101 | 01:00:37 | 05:08 | Senior - M | |
60 | 38 | 01:00:38 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
61 | 37 | 01:00:40 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
62 | 151 | 01:00:40 | 05:08 | Veterano C - F | |
63 | 35 | 01:00:41 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
64 | 171 | 01:00:52 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
65 | 83 | 01:01:00 | 05:10 | Veterano A - M | |
66 | 13 | 01:01:12 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
67 | 161 | 01:01:12 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
68 | 132 | 01:01:40 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
69 | 167 | 01:01:40 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
70 | 114 | 01:01:41 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
71 | 158 | 01:01:45 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
72 | 173 | 01:01:49 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
73 | 41 | 01:02:02 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
74 | 20 | 01:02:04 | 05:16 | Senior - M | |
75 | 51 | 01:02:04 | 05:16 | Veterano B - M | |
76 | 44 | 01:02:30 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
77 | 169 | 01:02:34 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
78 | 75 | 01:02:51 | 05:20 | Veterano C - M | |
79 | 139 | 01:02:59 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
80 | 165 | 01:03:03 | 05:21 | Veterano C - M | |
81 | 86 | 01:03:04 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
82 | 184 | 01:03:16 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
83 | 185 | 01:03:16 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
84 | 155 | 01:03:20 | 05:22 | Senior - F | |
85 | 58 | 01:03:25 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
86 | 11 | 01:03:33 | 05:23 | Veterano B - F | |
87 | 189 | 01:03:38 | 05:24 | Veterano A - M | |
88 | 121 | 01:03:43 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
89 | 125 | 01:03:44 | 05:24 | Veterano A - M | |
90 | 188 | 01:04:00 | 05:25 | Veterano A - F | |
91 | 159 | 01:04:07 | 05:26 | Veterano C - F | |
92 | 138 | 01:04:33 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
93 | 53 | 01:05:23 | 05:32 | Veterano A - M | |
94 | 67 | 01:05:23 | 05:32 | Veterano A - M | |
95 | 82 | 01:05:45 | 05:34 | Veterano B - F | |
96 | 133 | 01:05:45 | 05:34 | Senior - M | |
97 | 24 | 01:05:50 | 05:35 | Veterano C - M | |
98 | 160 | 01:06:05 | 05:36 | Veterano B - M | |
99 | 192 | 01:06:16 | 05:37 | Veterano C - M | |
100 | 156 | 01:06:27 | 05:38 | Senior - M | |
101 | 4 | 01:06:30 | 05:38 | Veterano A - M | |
102 | 31 | 01:07:37 | 05:44 | Veterano A - F | |
103 | 104 | 01:07:54 | 05:45 | Veterano A - M | |
104 | 68 | 01:08:07 | 05:46 | Veterano A - F | |
105 | 55 | 01:08:09 | 05:47 | Veterano A - M | |
106 | 130 | 01:08:10 | 05:47 | Veterano B - F | |
107 | 131 | 01:08:10 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
108 | 27 | 01:08:19 | 05:47 | Veterano C - M | |
109 | 136 | 01:08:29 | 05:48 | Veterano A - F | |
110 | 137 | 01:08:29 | 05:48 | Veterano B - M | |
111 | 177 | 01:08:35 | 05:49 | Veterano A - M | |
112 | 81 | 01:08:52 | 05:50 | Veterano C - M | |
113 | 102 | 01:09:22 | 05:53 | Veterano A - M | |
114 | 103 | 01:09:22 | 05:53 | Veterano A - F | |
115 | 180 | 01:09:50 | 05:55 | Veterano C - F | |
116 | 60 | 01:10:22 | 05:58 | Veterano B - F | |
117 | 135 | 01:10:28 | 05:58 | Veterano B - F | |
118 | 14 | 01:10:36 | 05:59 | Veterano B - M | |
119 | 186 | 01:11:51 | 06:05 | Senior - F | |
120 | 96 | 01:11:55 | 06:06 | Veterano A - M | |
121 | 36 | 01:12:03 | 06:06 | Veterano B - F | |
122 | 32 | 01:12:09 | 06:07 | Veterano C - M | |
123 | 322 | 01:12:24 | 06:08 | Veterano B - F | |
124 | 21 | 01:13:15 | 06:12 | Veterano B - F | |
125 | 72 | 01:13:15 | 06:12 | Veterano A - F | |
126 | 22 | 01:13:16 | 06:13 | Veterano B - M | |
127 | 144 | 01:13:34 | 06:14 | Veterano C - F | |
128 | 23 | 01:13:42 | 06:15 | Veterano A - F | |
129 | 117 | 01:14:06 | 06:17 | Veterano C - F | |
130 | 118 | 01:14:06 | 06:17 | Veterano C - M | |
131 | 29 | 01:14:19 | 06:18 | Veterano A - M | |
132 | 320 | 01:14:27 | 06:19 | Veterano A - M | |
133 | 19 | 01:14:59 | 06:21 | Veterano C - F | |
134 | 80 | 01:15:02 | 06:22 | Veterano B - M | |
135 | 176 | 01:15:42 | 06:25 | Veterano B - M | |
136 | 64 | 01:15:46 | 06:25 | Veterano B - F | |
137 | 111 | 01:15:47 | 06:25 | Veterano B - F | |
138 | 116 | 01:16:04 | 06:27 | Veterano B - M | |
139 | 84 | 01:16:24 | 06:28 | Veterano A - M | |
140 | 105 | 01:16:27 | 06:29 | Veterano B - F | |
141 | 8 | 01:17:44 | 06:35 | Veterano B - F | |
142 | 48 | 01:18:02 | 06:37 | Veterano A - F | |
143 | 85 | 01:18:02 | 06:37 | Veterano B - F | |
144 | 146 | 01:18:52 | 06:41 | Veterano A - M | |
145 | 49 | 01:19:14 | 06:43 | Veterano B - M | |
146 | 56 | 01:19:14 | 06:43 | Veterano B - M | |
147 | 57 | 01:19:15 | 06:43 | Veterano B - F | |
148 | 16 | 01:21:08 | 06:53 | Veterano B - F | |
149 | 42 | 01:22:27 | 06:59 | Veterano B - F | |
150 | 163 | 01:22:27 | 06:59 | Veterano B - F | |
151 | 91 | 01:23:00 | 07:02 | Veterano B - M | |
152 | 17 | 01:23:01 | 07:02 | Veterano B - F | |
153 | 18 | 01:23:01 | 07:02 | Veterano A - M | |
154 | 90 | 01:23:01 | 07:02 | Veterano B - F | |
155 | 106 | 01:23:01 | 07:02 | Veterano B - M | |
156 | 174 | 01:23:09 | 07:03 | Veterano C - M | |
157 | 6 | 01:23:13 | 07:03 | Veterano C - F | |
158 | 61 | 01:24:02 | 07:07 | Veterano C - M | |
159 | 77 | 01:24:07 | 07:08 | Veterano B - F | |
160 | 78 | 01:24:07 | 07:08 | Veterano B - M | |
161 | 127 | 01:24:56 | 07:12 | Veterano A - M | |
162 | 128 | 01:25:18 | 07:14 | Veterano A - M | |
163 | 181 | 01:25:22 | 07:14 | Veterano C - M | |
164 | 182 | 01:25:22 | 07:14 | Veterano C - F | |
165 | 129 | 01:25:23 | 07:14 | Veterano A - M | |
166 | 89 | 01:25:26 | 07:14 | Veterano B - M | |
167 | 79 | 01:25:31 | 07:15 | Veterano B - M | |
168 | 148 | 01:25:36 | 07:15 | Veterano A - M | |
169 | 152 | 01:26:22 | 07:19 | Senior - F | |
170 | 190 | 01:26:23 | 07:19 | Veterano A - F | |
171 | 123 | 01:26:37 | 07:20 | Veterano A - M | |
172 | 126 | 01:26:37 | 07:20 | Veterano A - F | |
173 | 109 | 01:26:40 | 07:21 | Veterano B - F | |
174 | 110 | 01:26:40 | 07:21 | Veterano B - M | |
175 | 33 | 01:29:04 | 07:33 | Veterano C - F | |
176 | 100 | 01:31:29 | 07:45 | Veterano C - M | |
177 | 47 | 01:33:22 | 07:55 | Veterano B - F | |
178 | 69 | 01:33:23 | 07:55 | Veterano C - F | |
179 | 62 | 01:36:59 | 08:13 | Veterano C - F | |
180 | 97 | 01:36:59 | 08:13 | Veterano C - F | |
181 | 120 | 01:36:59 | 08:13 | Veterano B - F | |
182 | 149 | 01:47:25 | 09:06 | Veterano A - F | |
183 | 145 | 01:53:12 | 09:36 | Veterano A - M |
Buscador
- 101 - Abel Nadal Tomas
- 24 - Agustin Arago Gomis
- 58 - Albert Alborch Palacios
- 15 - Alberto Millet Pellicer
- 157 - Alberto Voces Molla
- 186 - Alejandra Orquin
- 108 - Alejandro Reina
- 126 - Alexandra Collinson
- 3 - Alfredo Alba Moreno
- 85 - Alicia Tauste Escriva
- 149 - Amparo Moratal
- 62 - Amparo Soriano Galindo
- 54 - Ana Ortola Ortola
- 36 - Ana Salort Tercero
- 117 - Ana Signes Marti
- 112 - Andres Asco Ferrer
- 154 - Andres Fajardo Valenzuela
- 120 - Anna Parraga Salort
- 49 - Antonio Gallego Millet
- 60 - Asun Gregori Estruch
- 179 - Atmane Laghoub
- 97 - Aurora Bolo Moncho
- 137 - Basilio Requena Morales
- 68 - Belem Marin Catala
- 152 - Blanca Molio Guillem
- 145 - Carlos Rocher Salom
- 28 - Carlos Sanchez Sau
- 189 - Carlos Tudela
- 17 - Carmen Gonzalez Martinez
- 182 - Carmen Greus Llin
- 90 - Carmina Tormo Mullor
- 185 - Cesar Fernandez Mateu
- 6 - Conxa Puig Perez
- 5 - Dani Montagut Del Amo
- 121 - Daniel Tomas
- 55 - Dante Dellelce
- 92 - David Femenia Oliver
- 104 - David Sanchis Ortiz
- 114 - Diego Martin Bandin
- 192 - Domingo Brito Duran
- 142 - Eduardo Serrano Cupeiro
- 173 - Emilio Jose Molina Martin
- 183 - Encarna Cunat Simon
- 16 - Encarna Ripoll Boigues
- 51 - Enrique Peiro Catala
- 139 - Enrique Soler Salcedo
- 105 - Fany Moratal Blay
- 106 - Fernando Boronat Segui
- 29 - Fernando Grau Sapena
- 76 - Fernando Robles Oliver
- 141 - Fran Docon Juan
- 81 - Francisco Javier Valles Murcia
- 116 - Frasco Coronado Garcia
- 111 - Gema Parra Lorente
- 53 - Georgi Georgiev
- 21 - Gisela Lucas Mano
- 86 - Guillermo Jaime Peiro Ferrer
- 20 - Hector Mascarell Girones
- 103 - Isa Chaparro Navarrete
- 191 - Ivan Mas Cloquell
- 22 - Ivan Moreno Cobos
- 93 - Jairo Calabuig
- 75 - Javier Mano Sigalat
- 115 - Javier Olivares Herranz
- 119 - Javier Salelles Mateu
- 66 - Javier Serrano Espinar
- 48 - Jessica Estrugo Heredia
- 9 - Jesus Blas Juan Escriva
- 147 - Jesus Breco Romero
- 41 - Joan Lluis Moratal Marti
- 172 - Jonathan Piqueras Torres
- 30 - Jordi Estruch Mascarell
- 153 - Jordi Moran Gonzalez
- 321 - Jordi Ripoll Ramirez
- 26 - Jorge Simo Peiro
- 158 - Jose Ignacio Sanrosendo Moreno
- 165 - Jose Albert Tronchoni
- 78 - Jose Antonio Vengut
- 113 - Jose Blasco Bataller
- 46 - Jose Escriva Julia
- 132 - Jose Francisco Garcia Santacreu
- 146 - Jose Joaquin Monfort Grimalt
- 94 - Jose Luis Coll Vives
- 138 - Jose Maria Soler Sanz
- 98 - Jose Miguel Devesa Ferrer
- 174 - Jose Molina Donat
- 56 - Jose Peiro Chaveli
- 176 - Jose Peiro Minana
- 18 - Jose Torres Martinez
- 166 - Jose Vicente Cazalla Garcia
- 131 - Jose Vte Peris Devesa
- 118 - Josep Hervas Peinado
- 305 - Juan Ferrer Signes
- 187 - Juan Carlos Egidos Catala
- 168 - Juan Cristobal Diaz Garcia
- 100 - Juan Escriva Isnardo
- 27 - Juan Jose Lopez Catala
- 156 - Juan Jose Vaz Saez
- 140 - Juan Ribes Estruch
- 320 - Juande Garcia Vizuete
- 150 - Juanjo Burguera Burguera
- 12 - Juansa Llopis Ibiza
- 11 - Julia Heredia Ochoa
- 122 - Justo Insa Garcia
- 79 - Juvenal Redondo Cervera
- 23 - Karina Bandola
- 91 - Kico Jorda Fornes
- 175 - Kike Moragues Signes
- 84 - Kiko Guerrero Coix
- 1 - Kily Polvoreda Lopez
- 163 - Lidia Bohigues Perez
- 155 - Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto
- 63 - Loren Gonzalez Borras
- 31 - Lorena Savall
- 162 - Lorenzo Garcia Canet
- 151 - Louisa Ambler
- 4 - Luis Miguel Cardo Fernandez
- 89 - Luis Pascual Villena Crespo
- 180 - M Rosa Garcia Mestre
- 33 - Maica Llop Domingo
- 43 - Manolo Pous Miralles
- 37 - Manucorre Marco Costa
- 19 - Maria Jesus Vila Rodriguez
- 144 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 8 - Maria Jose Gonzalez Amoros
- 47 - Marian Vida Pizarro
- 42 - Marilola Escriva Ortola
- 109 - Maritxel Costa Estevan
- 125 - Mark Langley
- 82 - Marleen Van Leeuwen
- 124 - Marti Sifre Pont
- 32 - Maximo Delgado Cordon
- 170 - Milagros Garcia Calle
- 128 - Miquel Grimalt Escortell
- 96 - Natxo Peiro Fernandez
- 188 - Olga Justo Encinar
- 322 - Olivia Peiro Sabater
- 177 - Oscar Figueres Cuevas
- 52 - Oscar Grau Estruch
- 133 - Pablo Alonso Lopez
- 181 - Paco Cortes Herranz
- 34 - Paco Millan Cano
- 159 - Pamela Mccarthy
- 135 - Pepa Arbona Moncho
- 95 - Pere Lluis Garcia Reig
- 69 - Pilar Arlandis Collado
- 178 - Rafa Copovi Gregori
- 148 - Ramiro Alemany
- 80 - Ramon Domenech Giner
- 136 - Raquel Canamas Ochoa
- 190 - Raquel Llopis Escriva
- 2 - Raul Server Server
- 123 - Robert Millington
- 72 - Rosa Boix Moratal
- 167 - Ruben Pou Perez
- 44 - Salva Gregori Moliner
- 83 - Salva Revert Fas
- 35 - Santiago Lledo Felis
- 129 - Sergi Marti Torres
- 13 - Sergio Espi Recatala
- 14 - Sergio Martinez Parraga
- 184 - Sergio Serra Tur
- 164 - Sonia Sanchez Martin
- 130 - Susi Vicedo Minana
- 99 - Teo Santamaria
- 102 - Tolo Amil Rodriguez
- 59 - Toni Cervera Tur
- 88 - Toni Falquet Torres
- 45 - Toni Gregori Just
- 67 - Toni Marco Costa
- 77 - Vanessa Marti
- 57 - Veronica Jareno Medrano
- 127 - Vicent Bertomeu Quero
- 160 - Vicent Bort Moreno
- 61 - Vicent Esteve Pons
- 38 - Vicent Ferragud Donet
- 71 - Vicent Pons Garzo
- 110 - Vicent Sastre Pons
- 161 - Vicente Conejero Torro
- 169 - Vicente Salort
- 87 - Vicente Signes Martinez
- 64 - Xaro Tecles
- 171 - Ximo Garcia Mira
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:15 Tiempo:18:25:14 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:15:23:50 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:36:22 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:58:03 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:04:16:28 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:44:49 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:00:48 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:23:06 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:27:16 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:15:37 |
Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:52:47 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:53:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:47:51 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:14:30 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:52:51 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:44:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:54:11 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:15:00 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:06:47 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:16:20 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:18:44 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:41:13 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:28:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:01:01 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:51:24 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:50:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:14:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:15:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:18:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:18:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:19:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:19:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:53:12 |