V VOLTA A PEU I MARXA BONESTAR-LA LLACUNA
Carrera
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Fernando Osusna Casares Independiente 00:45:36 |
2 Maximo Folques Lorente C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego 00:46:29 |
3 Natxo Serrano Camilleri TriatlÓ Sueca 00:46:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Osusna Casares | 00:45:36 | Independiente |
2 | Maximo Folques Lorente | 00:46:29 | C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego |
3 | Natxo Serrano Camilleri | 00:46:47 | TriatlÓ Sueca |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Carlos Sanchez Santos Ninguno 00:58:21 |
2 Cristina Conesa Gonzalez Independiente 00:58:58 |
3 Prese Claver Villagrasa Club De Córrer Peus Quets 00:59:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Carlos Sanchez Santos | 00:58:21 | Ninguno |
2 | Cristina Conesa Gonzalez | 00:58:58 | Independiente |
3 | Prese Claver Villagrasa | 00:59:24 | Club De Córrer Peus Quets |
Corredor |
---|
1 Fernando Osusna Casares Independiente 00:45:36 |
2 Maximo Folques Lorente C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego 00:46:29 |
3 00:47:19 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Osusna Casares | 00:45:36 | Independiente |
2 | Maximo Folques Lorente | 00:46:29 | C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego |
3 | RamÓn Belda Beneyto | 00:47:19 | Bocairent |
Corredor |
---|
1 Natxo Serrano Camilleri TriatlÓ Sueca 00:46:47 |
2 Jeronimo Sanchez Muñoz C.a. Safor Delikiasport 00:48:38 |
3 Pablo Riquelme Caro C.a. Ajos-xàtiva 00:48:56 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natxo Serrano Camilleri | 00:46:47 | TriatlÓ Sueca |
2 | Jeronimo Sanchez Muñoz | 00:48:38 | C.a. Safor Delikiasport |
3 | Pablo Riquelme Caro | 00:48:56 | C.a. Ajos-xàtiva |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pablo Molio Ferrando G.e. Els Llops Villalonga 00:47:47 |
2 00:49:50 |
3 Artemio Pastor Cabrera Independiente 00:50:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pablo Molio Ferrando | 00:47:47 | G.e. Els Llops Villalonga |
2 | Lluis Bou Escriva | 00:49:50 | C.a. Xeresa |
3 | Artemio Pastor Cabrera | 00:50:58 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Salvador Donet Donet Independiente 00:52:01 |
2 Francisco López Valverde Independiente 00:52:12 |
3 Pascual Azorin Azorin Club De Córrer Peus Quets 00:56:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salvador Donet Donet | 00:52:01 | Independiente |
2 | Francisco López Valverde | 00:52:12 | Independiente |
3 | Pascual Azorin Azorin | 00:56:45 | Club De Córrer Peus Quets |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:53:33 |
2 Tania Navarro Agud C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego 01:04:49 |
3 Patry Pla Gandia C.a. Agullent 01:05:54 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Donna Finlayson | 00:53:33 | Independiente |
2 | Tania Navarro Agud | 01:04:49 | C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego |
3 | Patry Pla Gandia | 01:05:54 | C.a. Agullent |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Carlos Sanchez Santos Ninguno 00:58:21 |
2 Cristina Conesa Gonzalez Independiente 00:58:58 |
3 Genoveva Felguera CatalÁ C.t. Alzira 01:00:56 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Carlos Sanchez Santos | 00:58:21 | Ninguno |
2 | Cristina Conesa Gonzalez | 00:58:58 | Independiente |
3 | Genoveva Felguera CatalÁ | 01:00:56 | C.t. Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Prese Claver Villagrasa Club De Córrer Peus Quets 00:59:24 |
2 Olivia Peiró Sabater C.a. Safor Delikiasport 01:00:17 |
3 Silvia Gimenez Prats Independiente 01:01:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prese Claver Villagrasa | 00:59:24 | Club De Córrer Peus Quets |
2 | Olivia Peiró Sabater | 01:00:17 | C.a. Safor Delikiasport |
3 | Silvia Gimenez Prats | 01:01:48 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Claudia Palacios Independiente 01:07:06 |
2 Andreu Ferrer Crespo Independiente 01:22:04 |
3 Angel Perez Verger Independiente 01:22:04 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia Palacios | 01:07:06 | Independiente |
2 | Andreu Ferrer Crespo | 01:22:04 | Independiente |
3 | Angel Perez Verger | 01:22:04 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Henriette Weeber Atletismo Benidorm 01:08:34 |
2 Mercedes Carbonell Ferrando Centre Excursionista Tavernes De La Valldigna 01:11:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Henriette Weeber | 01:08:34 | Atletismo Benidorm |
2 | Mercedes Carbonell Ferrando | 01:11:08 | Centre Excursionista Tavernes De La Valldigna |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Fernando Osusna Casares
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:36 |
2 |
Maximo Folques Lorente
C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:29 |
3 |
Natxo Serrano Camilleri
TriatlÓ Sueca
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:47 |
4 |
RamÓn Belda Beneyto
Bocairent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:19 |
5 |
Pablo Molio Ferrando
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:47 |
6 |
Javier Marques Montilla
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:51 |
7 |
Jeronimo Sanchez Muñoz
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:38 |
8 |
Pablo Riquelme Caro
C.a. Ajos-xàtiva
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:56 |
9 |
Lucas Marti Ferrer
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:08 |
10 |
Lluis Bou Escriva
C.a. Xeresa
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:50 |
11 |
Alfredo Alba Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:56 |
12 |
Juan Ramon Vidal Palomares
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:01 |
13 |
Vicent Peiro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
14 |
Artemio Pastor Cabrera
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:58 |
15 |
Francisco Zayas Sanjuan
C.t. Alzira
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:59 |
16 |
Fede Serrer
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:00 |
17 |
Carlos Baixauli Garcia
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:20 |
18 |
Miguel Chaveli
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:32 |
19 |
Jose Manuel Lena Pedron
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:37 |
20 |
Salvador Donet Donet
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
21 |
Francisco López Valverde
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:12 |
22 |
Raul Moyano Tur
Club De Correr El Garbí
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:15 |
23 |
Josevi Ordiñana Gonzalbez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:20 |
24 |
Jorge Lopez Ramos
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:23 |
25 |
Jose Descals Vidal
C.a. Genovés
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:28 |
26 |
Alberto MaÑÓ Ferri
Club De Correr El Garbí
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:04 |
27 |
Sergio Mañó Ferri
Club De Correr El Garbí
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:23 |
28 |
Donna Finlayson
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:53:33 |
29 |
Antonio Dominguez Murillo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:44 |
30 |
Jorge Luengo Tevar
Nueve15
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:36 |
31 |
Lucio Álava
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:21 |
32 |
Pascual Azorin Azorin
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:56:45 |
33 |
Hector Navarro Martí
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:41 |
34 |
Antonio Viguer Gonzalez
Calcher
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:58:03 |
35 |
Jose Carlos Sanchez Santos
Ninguno
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:21 |
36 |
Antonio Mesa González
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:21 |
37 |
Quique Mascarell Tarrazó
G.e Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:58:22 |
38 |
Juan Ribes Estruch
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:27 |
39 |
Juan Antonio Gonzalez Serena
Club De Correr El Garbí
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:30 |
40 |
Juan Soriano Soto
Club Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:37 |
41 |
David Bona Roldan
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:40 |
42 |
Carlos Fora Luján
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:46 |
43 |
Cristina Conesa Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:58 |
44 |
Vicent Bou Serralta
C.a. Xeresa
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:59:17 |
45 |
Prese Claver Villagrasa
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:59:24 |
46 |
José María Soler Sanz
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:14 |
47 |
Olivia Peiró Sabater
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:00:17 |
48 |
Javi Belda Linares
C.a. Agullent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:17 |
49 |
Jose Rocher Mascarell
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:00:38 |
50 |
Isaias Moia
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:00:44 |
51 |
Genoveva Felguera CatalÁ
C.t. Alzira
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:00:56 |
52 |
Georgi Georgiev
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:29 |
53 |
Victoriano Manuel Montiel Mira
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:33 |
54 |
Marina Cabanilles Signes
C.a. Miramar Fent Cames
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:01:39 |
55 |
David Monerris Morant
C.a. Miramar Fent Cames
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:39 |
56 |
Manuel Godoy Mesas
Espereketekos
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:01:41 |
57 |
Josep Hervas Peinado
Club Handbol Riola
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:01:44 |
58 |
Francisco Tercero Rosello
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:46 |
59 |
Juan Casas Poyatos
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:01:47 |
60 |
Silvia Gimenez Prats
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:01:48 |
61 |
Rafa Tavallo Balbastre
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:05 |
62 |
Vicente Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:08 |
63 |
Carles Lorente Bertó
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:02:51 |
64 |
Lidia Sales Juan
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:03:06 |
65 |
David Mascarell Escrivà
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:04:24 |
66 |
Ximo Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:04:30 |
67 |
Vicente Jornet Garcia
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:04:32 |
68 |
Francisco Docón Juan
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:04:33 |
69 |
Daniel Vicente Esteve
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:04:38 |
70 |
Ivan Martienz
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:04:39 |
71 |
Juani Sancho Catalan
C.a. Genovés
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:04:42 |
72 |
Tania Navarro Agud
C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:04:49 |
73 |
Rafa Sastre Sendra
C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:04:49 |
74 |
Camil Ortola Mengual
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:04:50 |
75 |
Oscar Caudell Bolo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:04:56 |
76 |
Luis Gimenez Miralles
Peusquets
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:05:06 |
77 |
Lourdes Lledo Ferragut
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:05:07 |
78 |
Blai Chover Alvaro
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:05:34 |
79 |
Casimiro Garcia Castella
Club De Correr El Garbí
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:05:39 |
80 |
Roberto Carlos Cruañes Sanjuan
Like Sport Lurbel
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:05:54 |
81 |
Patry Pla Gandia
C.a. Agullent
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:05:54 |
82 |
Sonia Gabriela Sendra Agopian
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:06:32 |
83 |
Albert Ginesta Prim
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:06:45 |
84 |
Claudia Palacios
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:07:06 |
85 |
Hector Mascarell Girones
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:07:18 |
86 |
Mayte Bolo Canet
C.a. Camallaes
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:07:28 |
87 |
Visan Castellà Seguí
C.a. Camallaes
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:07:28 |
88 |
Ruben Palomares Tejada
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:07:28 |
89 |
Helena Rey Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:07:39 |
90 |
Chema Fernandez Almagro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:07:39 |
91 |
José Vicente Esparza Jiménez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:07:48 |
92 |
Susana Albelda Sancho
Club De Correr El Garbí
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:08:03 |
93 |
Vicente Cuevas
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:08:09 |
94 |
Henriette Weeber
Atletismo Benidorm
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:08:34 |
95 |
Felix Heras Moreno
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:08:38 |
96 |
Amparo Nadal Poquet
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:09:10 |
97 |
Mari Carmen Cano Perez
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:09:10 |
98 |
Vicent R. Estruch Estruch
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:09:11 |
99 |
Juan Bautista Ferrando Nicolas
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:09:46 |
100 |
JosÉ Emiliano MuÑoz MartÍnez
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:09:52 |
101 |
Josep Ferran Baixauli Chornet
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:09:52 |
102 |
Jaume Verdeger Arce
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:09:52 |
103 |
Mauricio Sandino Mora
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:09:59 |
104 |
Eduardo Cifre Tello
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:10:12 |
105 |
Cristina Díaz Clemente
Mtb Tuejar Running
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:10:12 |
106 |
Ana Ferri Mascarell
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:10:48 |
107 |
Mercedes Carbonell Ferrando
Centre Excursionista Tavernes De La Valldigna
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:11:08 |
108 |
Miguel Burgera Borreda
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:11:13 |
109 |
Amparo Aparisi Chover
Nueve15
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:12:55 |
110 |
Juan Escriva Isnardo
C.a. Daimús Tecnoesport
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:13:17 |
111 |
Jose Camarena Fayos
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:13:17 |
112 |
Ana Signes Marti
Club Handbol Riola
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:13:53 |
113 |
Paqui Riera Roig
Club Handbol Riola
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:13:54 |
114 |
Antonio Rafael Hernández Olivencia
X6kdm.com
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:14:30 |
115 |
Jessica Sendra
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:14:43 |
116 |
Jairo Calabuig
G.e. Els Llops Villalonga
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:14:43 |
117 |
Isabel Vidal Palomares
Club Esportiu Espurna
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:15:20 |
118 |
Cristina Gosp Falquet
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:15:44 |
119 |
Esteban Barrios Alba
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:15:54 |
120 |
Vicent Esteve Pons
C.d L'espenta
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:16:15 |
121 |
Sari Rosello Martorell
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:16:29 |
122 |
Juan Zacares
C.c. A La Marxeta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:16:59 |
123 |
Norma Calabuig
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:19:00 |
124 |
Andreu Ferrer Crespo
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:22:04 |
125 |
Angel Perez Verger
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:22:04 |
126 |
Jose Javier Palones Estruch
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:22:08 |
127 |
Inés Comes Perucho
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:22:50 |
128 |
Alicia Puig Estruch
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:22:50 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 308 | 00:45:36 | 03:52 | Veterano A-M | |
2 | 96 | 00:46:29 | 03:56 | Veterano A-M | |
3 | 319 | 00:46:47 | 03:58 | Veterano B-M | |
4 | 89 | 00:47:19 | 04:01 | Veterano A-M | |
5 | 31 | 00:47:47 | 04:03 | Sénior-M | |
6 | 44 | 00:47:51 | 04:03 | Veterano A-M | |
7 | 35 | 00:48:38 | 04:07 | Veterano B-M | |
8 | 63 | 00:48:56 | 04:09 | Veterano B-M | |
9 | 99 | 00:49:08 | 04:10 | Veterano A-M | |
10 | 53 | 00:49:50 | 04:13 | Sénior-M | |
11 | 32 | 00:49:56 | 04:14 | Veterano B-M | |
12 | 26 | 00:50:01 | 04:14 | Veterano B-M | |
13 | 292 | 00:50:45 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
14 | 48 | 00:50:58 | 04:19 | Sénior-M | |
15 | 102 | 00:50:59 | 04:19 | Sénior-M | |
16 | 291 | 00:51:00 | 04:19 | Veterano B-M | |
17 | 39 | 00:51:20 | 04:21 | Veterano A-M | |
18 | 285 | 00:51:32 | 04:22 | Veterano A-M | |
19 | 79 | 00:51:37 | 04:22 | Veterano B-M | |
20 | 302 | 00:52:01 | 04:24 | Veterano C-M | |
21 | 281 | 00:52:12 | 04:25 | Veterano C-M | |
22 | 68 | 00:52:15 | 04:26 | Veterano B-M | |
23 | 22 | 00:52:20 | 04:26 | Veterano A-M | |
24 | 59 | 00:52:23 | 04:26 | Sénior-M | |
25 | 90 | 00:52:28 | 04:27 | Veterano B-M | |
26 | 40 | 00:53:04 | 04:30 | Sénior-M | |
27 | 41 | 00:53:23 | 04:31 | Sénior-M | |
28 | 289 | 00:53:33 | 04:32 | Sénior-F | |
29 | 60 | 00:53:44 | 04:33 | Veterano A-M | |
30 | 16 | 00:54:36 | 04:38 | Veterano A-M | |
31 | 282 | 00:55:21 | 04:41 | Sénior-M | |
32 | 75 | 00:56:45 | 04:49 | Veterano C-M | |
33 | 72 | 00:57:41 | 04:53 | Veterano A-M | |
34 | 320 | 00:58:03 | 04:55 | Veterano C-M | |
35 | 5 | 00:58:21 | 04:57 | Veterano A-F | |
36 | 6 | 00:58:21 | 04:57 | Veterano A-M | |
37 | 87 | 00:58:22 | 04:57 | Veterano C-M | |
38 | 88 | 00:58:27 | 04:57 | Veterano A-M | |
39 | 293 | 00:58:30 | 04:57 | Veterano A-M | |
40 | 97 | 00:58:37 | 04:58 | Veterano A-M | |
41 | 51 | 00:58:40 | 04:58 | Veterano A-M | |
42 | 47 | 00:58:46 | 04:59 | Veterano A-M | |
43 | 77 | 00:58:58 | 05:00 | Veterano A-F | |
44 | 52 | 00:59:17 | 05:01 | Veterano C-M | |
45 | 74 | 00:59:24 | 05:02 | Veterano B-F | |
46 | 93 | 01:00:14 | 05:06 | Veterano B-M | |
47 | 94 | 01:00:17 | 05:07 | Veterano B-F | |
48 | 313 | 01:00:17 | 05:07 | Veterano A-M | |
49 | 43 | 01:00:38 | 05:08 | Veterano C-M | |
50 | 307 | 01:00:44 | 05:09 | Veterano C-M | |
51 | 103 | 01:00:56 | 05:10 | Veterano A-F | |
52 | 13 | 01:01:29 | 05:13 | Veterano A-M | |
53 | 7 | 01:01:33 | 05:13 | Veterano A-M | |
54 | 14 | 01:01:39 | 05:13 | Veterano A-F | |
55 | 15 | 01:01:39 | 05:13 | Veterano A-M | |
56 | 92 | 01:01:41 | 05:14 | Veterano B-M | |
57 | 86 | 01:01:44 | 05:14 | Veterano C-M | |
58 | 305 | 01:01:46 | 05:14 | Veterano A-M | |
59 | 18 | 01:01:47 | 05:14 | Veterano C-M | |
60 | 71 | 01:01:48 | 05:14 | Veterano B-F | |
61 | 95 | 01:02:05 | 05:16 | Veterano B-M | |
62 | 286 | 01:02:08 | 05:16 | Veterano B-M | |
63 | 279 | 01:02:51 | 05:20 | Sénior-M | |
64 | 34 | 01:03:06 | 05:21 | Veterano B-F | |
65 | 283 | 01:04:24 | 05:27 | Veterano A-M | |
66 | 21 | 01:04:30 | 05:28 | Veterano A-M | |
67 | 38 | 01:04:32 | 05:28 | Veterano C-M | |
68 | 57 | 01:04:33 | 05:28 | Veterano A-M | |
69 | 8 | 01:04:38 | 05:29 | Veterano C-M | |
70 | 300 | 01:04:39 | 05:29 | Veterano A-M | |
71 | 91 | 01:04:42 | 05:29 | Veterano A-F | |
72 | 82 | 01:04:49 | 05:30 | Sénior-F | |
73 | 83 | 01:04:49 | 05:30 | Sénior-M | |
74 | 56 | 01:04:50 | 05:30 | Veterano B-M | |
75 | 306 | 01:04:56 | 05:30 | Veterano A-M | |
76 | 9 | 01:05:06 | 05:31 | Veterano B-M | |
77 | 19 | 01:05:07 | 05:31 | Veterano B-F | |
78 | 284 | 01:05:34 | 05:33 | Veterano B-M | |
79 | 58 | 01:05:39 | 05:34 | Veterano C-M | |
80 | 28 | 01:05:54 | 05:35 | Sénior-M | |
81 | 29 | 01:05:54 | 05:35 | Sénior-F | |
82 | 55 | 01:06:32 | 05:38 | Veterano B-F | |
83 | 62 | 01:06:45 | 05:39 | Veterano B-M | |
84 | 296 | 01:07:06 | 05:41 | Sin Categorias | |
85 | 33 | 01:07:18 | 05:42 | Sénior-M | |
86 | 1 | 01:07:28 | 05:43 | Sénior-F | |
87 | 2 | 01:07:28 | 05:43 | Sénior-M | |
88 | 65 | 01:07:28 | 05:43 | Veterano B-M | |
89 | 100 | 01:07:39 | 05:44 | Veterano A-F | |
90 | 101 | 01:07:39 | 05:44 | Veterano A-M | |
91 | 317 | 01:07:48 | 05:45 | Veterano A-M | |
92 | 61 | 01:08:03 | 05:46 | Veterano A-F | |
93 | 290 | 01:08:09 | 05:47 | Veterano B-M | |
94 | 20 | 01:08:34 | 05:49 | Veterano C-F | |
95 | 3 | 01:08:38 | 05:49 | Veterano A-M | |
96 | 42 | 01:09:10 | 05:52 | Veterano A-F | |
97 | 80 | 01:09:10 | 05:52 | Veterano A-F | |
98 | 98 | 01:09:11 | 05:52 | Veterano B-M | |
99 | 76 | 01:09:46 | 05:55 | Veterano C-M | |
100 | 69 | 01:09:52 | 05:55 | Veterano C-M | |
101 | 70 | 01:09:52 | 05:55 | Veterano B-M | |
102 | 310 | 01:09:52 | 05:55 | Sénior-M | |
103 | 64 | 01:09:59 | 05:56 | Veterano B-M | |
104 | 45 | 01:10:12 | 05:57 | Veterano A-M | |
105 | 46 | 01:10:12 | 05:57 | Veterano A-F | |
106 | 30 | 01:10:48 | 06:00 | Veterano A-F | |
107 | 4 |
Mercedes Carbonell Ferrando Centre Excursionista Tavernes De La Valldigna |
01:11:08 | 06:02 | Veterano C-F |
108 | 304 | 01:11:13 | 06:02 | Sénior-M | |
109 | 17 | 01:12:55 | 06:11 | Veterano A-F | |
110 | 10 | 01:13:17 | 06:13 | Veterano C-M | |
111 | 81 | 01:13:17 | 06:13 | Veterano C-M | |
112 | 84 | 01:13:53 | 06:16 | Veterano B-F | |
113 | 85 | 01:13:54 | 06:16 | Veterano B-F | |
114 | 73 | 01:14:30 | 06:19 | Veterano C-M | |
115 | 66 | 01:14:43 | 06:20 | Sénior-F | |
116 | 67 | 01:14:43 | 06:20 | Sénior-M | |
117 | 116 | 01:15:20 | 06:23 | Sénior-F | |
118 | 280 | 01:15:44 | 06:25 | Sénior-F | |
119 | 23 | 01:15:54 | 06:26 | Veterano A-M | |
120 | 54 | 01:16:15 | 06:28 | Veterano C-M | |
121 | 78 | 01:16:29 | 06:29 | Veterano B-F | |
122 | 50 | 01:16:59 | 06:31 | Veterano A-M | |
123 | 287 | 01:19:00 | 06:42 | Veterano A-F | |
124 | 104 | 01:22:04 | 06:57 | Sin Categorias | |
125 | 105 | 01:22:04 | 06:57 | Sin Categorias | |
126 | 106 | 01:22:08 | 06:58 | Sin Categorias | |
127 | 11 | 01:22:50 | 07:01 | Veterano B-F | |
128 | 12 | 01:22:50 | 07:01 | Veterano B-F |
Buscador
- 62 - Albert Ginesta Prim
- 40 - Alberto MaÑÓ Ferri
- 32 - Alfredo Alba Moreno
- 12 - Alicia Puig Estruch
- 17 - Amparo Aparisi Chover
- 42 - Amparo Nadal Poquet
- 30 - Ana Ferri Mascarell
- 84 - Ana Signes Marti
- 104 - Andreu Ferrer Crespo
- 105 - Angel Perez Verger
- 60 - Antonio Dominguez Murillo
- 6 - Antonio Mesa González
- 73 - Antonio Rafael Hernández Olivencia
- 320 - Antonio Viguer Gonzalez
- 48 - Artemio Pastor Cabrera
- 284 - Blai Chover Alvaro
- 56 - Camil Ortola Mengual
- 279 - Carles Lorente Bertó
- 39 - Carlos Baixauli Garcia
- 47 - Carlos Fora Luján
- 58 - Casimiro Garcia Castella
- 101 - Chema Fernandez Almagro
- 296 - Claudia Palacios
- 46 - Cristina Díaz Clemente
- 77 - Cristina Conesa Gonzalez
- 280 - Cristina Gosp Falquet
- 8 - Daniel Vicente Esteve
- 15 - David Monerris Morant
- 51 - David Bona Roldan
- 283 - David Mascarell Escrivà
- 289 - Donna Finlayson
- 45 - Eduardo Cifre Tello
- 23 - Esteban Barrios Alba
- 291 - Fede Serrer
- 3 - Felix Heras Moreno
- 308 - Fernando Osusna Casares
- 57 - Francisco Docón Juan
- 281 - Francisco López Valverde
- 305 - Francisco Tercero Rosello
- 102 - Francisco Zayas Sanjuan
- 103 - Genoveva Felguera CatalÁ
- 13 - Georgi Georgiev
- 33 - Hector Mascarell Girones
- 72 - Hector Navarro Martí
- 100 - Helena Rey Martinez
- 20 - Henriette Weeber
- 11 - Inés Comes Perucho
- 116 - Isabel Vidal Palomares
- 307 - Isaias Moia
- 300 - Ivan Martienz
- 67 - Jairo Calabuig
- 310 - Jaume Verdeger Arce
- 313 - Javi Belda Linares
- 44 - Javier Marques Montilla
- 35 - Jeronimo Sanchez Muñoz
- 66 - Jessica Sendra
- 16 - Jorge Luengo Tevar
- 59 - Jorge Lopez Ramos
- 81 - Jose Camarena Fayos
- 5 - Jose Carlos Sanchez Santos
- 90 - Jose Descals Vidal
- 106 - Jose Javier Palones Estruch
- 79 - Jose Manuel Lena Pedron
- 43 - Jose Rocher Mascarell
- 70 - Josep Ferran Baixauli Chornet
- 86 - Josep Hervas Peinado
- 22 - Josevi Ordiñana Gonzalbez
- 69 - JosÉ Emiliano MuÑoz MartÍnez
- 93 - José María Soler Sanz
- 317 - José Vicente Esparza Jiménez
- 293 - Juan Antonio Gonzalez Serena
- 76 - Juan Bautista Ferrando Nicolas
- 18 - Juan Casas Poyatos
- 10 - Juan Escriva Isnardo
- 26 - Juan Ramon Vidal Palomares
- 88 - Juan Ribes Estruch
- 97 - Juan Soriano Soto
- 50 - Juan Zacares
- 91 - Juani Sancho Catalan
- 34 - Lidia Sales Juan
- 53 - Lluis Bou Escriva
- 19 - Lourdes Lledo Ferragut
- 99 - Lucas Marti Ferrer
- 282 - Lucio Álava
- 9 - Luis Gimenez Miralles
- 92 - Manuel Godoy Mesas
- 80 - Mari Carmen Cano Perez
- 14 - Marina Cabanilles Signes
- 64 - Mauricio Sandino Mora
- 96 - Maximo Folques Lorente
- 1 - Mayte Bolo Canet
- 4 - Mercedes Carbonell Ferrando
- 304 - Miguel Burgera Borreda
- 285 - Miguel Chaveli
- 319 - Natxo Serrano Camilleri
- 287 - Norma Calabuig
- 94 - Olivia Peiró Sabater
- 306 - Oscar Caudell Bolo
- 31 - Pablo Molio Ferrando
- 63 - Pablo Riquelme Caro
- 85 - Paqui Riera Roig
- 75 - Pascual Azorin Azorin
- 29 - Patry Pla Gandia
- 74 - Prese Claver Villagrasa
- 87 - Quique Mascarell Tarrazó
- 83 - Rafa Sastre Sendra
- 95 - Rafa Tavallo Balbastre
- 89 - RamÓn Belda Beneyto
- 68 - Raul Moyano Tur
- 28 - Roberto Carlos Cruañes Sanjuan
- 65 - Ruben Palomares Tejada
- 302 - Salvador Donet Donet
- 78 - Sari Rosello Martorell
- 41 - Sergio Mañó Ferri
- 71 - Silvia Gimenez Prats
- 55 - Sonia Gabriela Sendra Agopian
- 61 - Susana Albelda Sancho
- 82 - Tania Navarro Agud
- 52 - Vicent Bou Serralta
- 54 - Vicent Esteve Pons
- 292 - Vicent Peiro
- 98 - Vicent R. Estruch Estruch
- 290 - Vicente Cuevas
- 38 - Vicente Jornet Garcia
- 286 - Vicente Martinez
- 7 - Victoriano Manuel Montiel Mira
- 2 - Visan Castellà Seguí
- 21 - Ximo Garcia
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:10 Tiempo:10:35:37 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:06:09:44 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:06:13:54 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:05:50:54 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:56:07 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:29:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:49:07 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:51:55 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:57:10 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:07:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:06:11 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:03:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:14:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:09:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:12 |
Centre Excursionista Tavernes De La Valldigna Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:14:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:15:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:59 |