IV VOLTA MUNTANYA DE LLAURÍ
TRA·LLA
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Jonathan Benito Martos Som Passatge 01:45:14 |
2 Cristian Alvarez Calonge Alex Campos Team 01:50:13 |
3 David Ballester Sanz Mur I Castell Tuga 01:52:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Benito Martos | 01:45:14 | Som Passatge |
2 | Cristian Alvarez Calonge | 01:50:13 | Alex Campos Team |
3 | David Ballester Sanz | 01:52:36 | Mur I Castell Tuga |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sara Perez Gomez Alex Campos Team 02:14:59 |
2 Margarita Paucar Quezada Desnivel+trail 02:18:19 |
3 Cristina Garcia Navalon Trail Moixent 02:25:38 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Perez Gomez | 02:14:59 | Alex Campos Team |
2 | Margarita Paucar Quezada | 02:18:19 | Desnivel+trail |
3 | Cristina Garcia Navalon | 02:25:38 | Trail Moixent |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jonathan Benito Martos Som Passatge 01:45:14 |
2 Cristian Alvarez Calonge Alex Campos Team 01:50:13 |
3 Sergio Cebolla C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail 01:57:56 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Benito Martos | 01:45:14 | Som Passatge |
2 | Cristian Alvarez Calonge | 01:50:13 | Alex Campos Team |
3 | Sergio Cebolla | 01:57:56 | C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Ballester Sanz Mur I Castell Tuga 01:52:36 |
2 Salvador Enguix Gimenez C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail 01:55:29 |
3 Fran Hinojos Morales Corremon Trail 01:56:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Ballester Sanz | 01:52:36 | Mur I Castell Tuga |
2 | Salvador Enguix Gimenez | 01:55:29 | C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
3 | Fran Hinojos Morales | 01:56:58 | Corremon Trail |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sara Perez Gomez Alex Campos Team 02:14:59 |
2 Margarita Paucar Quezada Desnivel+trail 02:18:19 |
3 M.jose Soler Castillo Dimonis Team Sueca 02:44:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Perez Gomez | 02:14:59 | Alex Campos Team |
2 | Margarita Paucar Quezada | 02:18:19 | Desnivel+trail |
3 | M.jose Soler Castillo | 02:44:08 | Dimonis Team Sueca |
Corredor |
---|
1 Cesar Azorin Azorin Independiente 02:18:19 |
2 Carles Soler Mullor Beniganim Trail 02:22:44 |
3 Rafa Escobar Beneyto Cc La Rabosa Muntanya 02:29:21 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cesar Azorin Azorin | 02:18:19 | Independiente |
2 | Carles Soler Mullor | 02:22:44 | Beniganim Trail |
3 | Rafa Escobar Beneyto | 02:29:21 | Cc La Rabosa Muntanya |
Corredor |
---|
1 Cristina Garcia Navalon Trail Moixent 02:25:38 |
2 Natalia Clari Sanz C.m.senglars Favara 02:39:25 |
3 Alicia Chaveli Peris Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers 02:42:38 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristina Garcia Navalon | 02:25:38 | Trail Moixent |
2 | Natalia Clari Sanz | 02:39:25 | C.m.senglars Favara |
3 | Alicia Chaveli Peris | 02:42:38 | Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers |
Corredor |
---|
1 Louisa Ambler Correcosteres-forma Mobles 02:55:04 |
2 Beatriz Martinez C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail 02:58:50 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louisa Ambler | 02:55:04 | Correcosteres-forma Mobles |
2 | Beatriz Martinez | 02:58:50 | C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
Corredor |
---|
1 Antonio Hernandez Reyes Beer Runners 03:41:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonio Hernandez Reyes | 03:41:35 | Beer Runners |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Benito Martos
Som Passatge
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:45:14 |
2 |
Cristian Alvarez Calonge
Alex Campos Team
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:50:13 |
3 |
David Ballester Sanz
Mur I Castell Tuga
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:52:36 |
4 |
Salvador Enguix Gimenez
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:55:29 |
5 |
Fran Hinojos Morales
Corremon Trail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:56:58 |
6 |
Andres Marti Puig
Corresendes Xeresa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:56:59 |
7 |
Sergio Cebolla
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:57:56 |
8 |
Jesus Caballero Guitart
Beniganim Trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:58:57 |
9 |
Sergio Floro Pardo
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:00:00 |
10 |
Jorge Garcia Martin
Bcs Trail Duixo
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:00:01 |
11 |
Ruben Belda Garcia
Trail Moixent
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:00:18 |
12 |
Damian Salvador Artola
C.d. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:01:59 |
13 |
Maria Marques Aguilar
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:03:24 |
14 |
Oscar Sanchis Pedraza
Club Deportivo Aper Alcoi
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:05:28 |
15 |
Rafa Ortega Lopez
Som Passatge
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:06:16 |
16 |
Ximo Mora Pedros
C.m. Senglars Favara
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:06:38 |
17 |
Enrique Llet Ripoll
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:07:07 |
18 |
David Cruanes Navarro
Centre Excursionista Tavernes De Valldigna
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:08:49 |
19 |
Pau Castells
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:09:07 |
20 |
Salvador Arlandis Escriva
La Nostra Sueca
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:09:25 |
21 |
Jose Miguel Castano Aguilar
C. A. Silla
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:10:01 |
22 |
Ruben Ciscar Rubio
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:11:04 |
23 |
Sergio Vila Piera
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:11:39 |
24 |
Cristian Maicas Montalar
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:11:57 |
25 |
Ricardo Borreda Alminana
Beniganim Trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:12:28 |
26 |
Antonio Soria
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:13:07 |
27 |
Jose Vidal Salvador
Beniganim Trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:14:39 |
28 |
Sara Perez Gomez
Alex Campos Team
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:14:59 |
29 |
Alejandro Fort Gomez
Mur I Castell Tuga
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:15:11 |
30 |
Daniel Marco
Sam Trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:15:38 |
31 |
Melchor Garcia Moya
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:15:43 |
32 |
Rub Alberola
C.a. La Malla Tot Pulmo De Barxeta
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:15:50 |
33 |
Lorenzo Garcia Canet
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:15:54 |
34 |
Aitor Martinez Serena
C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:17:14 |
35 |
Antonio Javier Pallas Mamparler
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:17:45 |
36 |
Benjamin Ros Navasquillo
Lalcudia Triatlo
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:18:08 |
37 |
David Castells Cerda
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:18:16 |
38 |
Margarita Paucar Quezada
Desnivel+trail
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:18:19 |
39 |
Cesar Azorin Azorin
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:18:19 |
40 |
Jesus Perez Gomez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:19:33 |
41 |
Jose Antonio Ruiz Lopez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:20:22 |
42 |
Ivan Tarraso Sierra
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:22:32 |
43 |
Carles Soler Mullor
Beniganim Trail
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:22:44 |
44 |
Gabriel Tarraso Sierra
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:23:51 |
45 |
Alex Vercher Donate
Mediterranea Atticus
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:23:59 |
46 |
Raul Peris Gonzalez
Pimos Team
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:24:00 |
47 |
Quim Sanjuan Garcia
Lloma I Asfalt
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:24:28 |
48 |
Jaume Alcover
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:24:35 |
49 |
Cristina Garcia Navalon
Trail Moixent
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:25:38 |
50 |
Jose Ibanez Soria
Som Passatge
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:25:39 |
51 |
Rafa Escobar Beneyto
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:29:21 |
52 |
Fran Caballero Moreno
Club Datletisme Almussafes
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:32:04 |
53 |
Manuel Ruiz Lopez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:32:31 |
54 |
Victor Manuel Velez Bonet
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:33:14 |
55 |
Jose Mariner Borja
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:33:57 |
56 |
Diego Soro Iborra
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:34:28 |
57 |
Jose Llopis Vanaclocha
C.d.muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:34:28 |
58 |
Jose Goig Revert
Societat Alzirenya De Montanyers
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:34:48 |
59 |
Javier Moreno Tudela
C.d. Misjueves
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:35:03 |
60 |
David Mompo Puig
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:35:04 |
61 |
Pablo Soler Gonzalez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:35:55 |
62 |
Luis Garcia Mansanet
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:35:56 |
63 |
Daniel Magraner Santamaria
C.m. Senglars Favara
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:37:30 |
64 |
Jose Ruben Lerma Guerola
Desnivel+trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:38:07 |
65 |
Eric Martinez Baixauli
Desnivel+trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:38:36 |
66 |
Natalia Clari Sanz
C.m.senglars Favara
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:39:25 |
67 |
Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
C.d De Montanya I Escalada Sutrail
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:39:36 |
68 |
Ramon Bonet Tamarit
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:39:39 |
69 |
Franc Beneito Puerto
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:42:01 |
70 |
Alicia Chaveli Peris
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:42:38 |
71 |
Javier Blasco Costa
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:42:41 |
72 |
Victor Manuel Cebolla Granell
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:42:48 |
73 |
Oscar Pedro Martinez
Km3 Xativa
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:43:17 |
74 |
R. Alberto Martin Garcia
Som Passatge
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:43:19 |
75 |
M.jose Soler Castillo
Dimonis Team Sueca
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:44:08 |
76 |
Aniceto Laliga Nacher
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:44:17 |
77 |
Celia Faus Llopis
La Dominicaine
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:44:25 |
78 |
Rafael Ferrer Pedros
Cronorunner Team
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:45:17 |
79 |
Gabriela Solano Maldonado
Beer Runners
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:45:33 |
80 |
Ernesto Lopez De Vicuna Zafra
Desnivel+trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:45:39 |
81 |
Ernest Martinez Atanasio
Dimonis Team Sueca
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:46:21 |
82 |
Damian Ascoz Carrio
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:46:30 |
83 |
Ruben Baldovi
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:47:59 |
84 |
Jose Miguel Lopez Arjona
C.a. Els Llops De Manuel
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:47:59 |
85 |
Santi Escribano Sanchez
Vikings Racers
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:48:28 |
86 |
Jose Antonio Lopez Tebar
Club De Muntanya Cxm Valencia
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:48:36 |
87 |
Daniel Martinez-dumas Luque
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:50:00 |
88 |
Ivan Ruiz Mahiques
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:50:25 |
89 |
Ricardo Hernandez Seco
Som Passatge
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:50:51 |
90 |
Rafael Ortiz Lazaro
C.a.marjana Chiva
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:50:53 |
91 |
Bernardo Nerbon Vendrell
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:51:10 |
92 |
Eduardo Lopez Sevillano
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:51:33 |
93 |
David Munoz Bastit
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:52:27 |
94 |
Jesus Ortega Mateu
Forma Fitness Tous
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:53:02 |
95 |
Jose Luis Pedro Martinez
Km3 Xativa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:53:28 |
96 |
Alfredo Prats Garcia
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:53:51 |
97 |
Joan Saez
Beer Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:54:05 |
98 |
Benito Alonso Masia
La Caira
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:54:59 |
99 |
Louisa Ambler
Correcosteres-forma Mobles
Master-F
Tiempo: 02:55:04 |
100 |
Inma Mico Vidal
Trail Moixent
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:55:28 |
101 |
Tomas Serrano Falco
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:56:21 |
102 |
Luis Zamora Alcaniz
Grillos Trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:56:56 |
103 |
Pascual Cebolla Rodriguez
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:57:21 |
104 |
Juanjo Iniguez Zorraquino
Lobos Trail Valencia
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:57:59 |
105 |
Vicente Mares Martinez
Club Montanismo Mislata
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:58:03 |
106 |
Jose Maria Rojas Mancilla
Beer Runners
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:58:17 |
107 |
Vicent Dubon Ferrer
Desnivel+trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:58:20 |
108 |
Jonathan Bishop
Correcosteres-forma Mobles
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:58:30 |
109 |
Borja Bosca Banuls
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:58:44 |
110 |
Nacho Martinez Llopis
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:58:49 |
111 |
Beatriz Martinez
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Master-F
Tiempo: 02:58:50 |
112 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:59:03 |
113 |
Alba Maria Belda Vicent
Tira Tu Davant
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:59:11 |
114 |
Carlos Banuls Sabater
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:59:19 |
115 |
Salvador Climent Sala
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:59:24 |
116 |
Carlos Palacios Pastor
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:59:25 |
117 |
Cesar Villar Herrero
Desnivel + Trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:59:28 |
118 |
Enrique Martinez Piqueres
Deportristes
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:59:44 |
119 |
Tomas Gomez Barea
Som Passatge
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:00:28 |
120 |
Alejandro Gimenez Sanchez
Som Passatge
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:00:44 |
121 |
Mireia Martinez Bayona
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:00:47 |
122 |
Amalio Monforte Gomez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:02:19 |
123 |
Paco Colecha Ferrer
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:02:45 |
124 |
Miguel Angel Marinetto Espejo
Copymat Trt
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:02:45 |
125 |
Andres Tudela Ferrando
Vikings Racers
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:02:49 |
126 |
Dani Nalda Alonso
Vikings Racers
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:02:49 |
127 |
Lluis Navarro Domingo
Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:04:17 |
128 |
Amparo Martinez Simarro
Som Passatge
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:05:32 |
129 |
Jordi Moreno
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:06:40 |
130 |
Roberto Peiro Lorca
Som Pasatge
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:07:02 |
131 |
Valentina Quispe Quispe
Beer Runners
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:07:29 |
132 |
Ximo Moscardo Llopis
Beniganim Trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:07:55 |
133 |
Jose Antonio Ferriol Lostao
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:09:10 |
134 |
Carlos Jorge Merino Bueso
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:11:27 |
135 |
Sofia Martinez Sanchez
Som Passatge
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:13:29 |
136 |
Juan Antonio Chirivella Ruiz
Som Passatge
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:13:29 |
137 |
Manuel Dominguez Sanchez
Som Passatge
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:13:29 |
138 |
Norberto Antoli Flores
C.a. La Malla Tot Pulmo De Barxeta
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:15:17 |
139 |
Juanjo Sastre Cervera
Som Passatge
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:15:17 |
140 |
Sales Gutierrez Gutierrez
Dimonis Team Sueca
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:17:15 |
141 |
Toni Hernandez Llorens
Som Passatge
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:17:35 |
142 |
Jose M Pedros
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:18:57 |
143 |
Diego Mirabet Segui
Edwards Athletics
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:18:57 |
144 |
Rafa Ruiz Martinez
La Caira
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:19:34 |
145 |
Miguel Angel Radal Vicedo
C.a. Corbera
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:21:50 |
146 |
Ricard Radal Vicedo
C.a. Corbera
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:21:53 |
147 |
Cesar Puig Escriva
Atletisme Corbera
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:21:56 |
148 |
Pelayo Andreu Manez Ramos
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:23:34 |
149 |
David Vila Roig
Albentosa A Pie
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:24:06 |
150 |
Vicente Blasco Carrio
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:24:07 |
151 |
Jesus Lozano Alfaro
Beer Runners
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:25:31 |
152 |
Angel Gisbert Herdaro
Beer Runners
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:25:31 |
153 |
Nina Bercaru
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:26:18 |
154 |
Javi Gomez Piera
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:34:44 |
155 |
Maria Herrero Martinez
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:36:05 |
156 |
Antonio Hernandez Reyes
Beer Runners
Super Master-M
Tiempo: 03:41:35 |
157 |
Rosanil Gelen Oporto Antezana
Pioneros Sud America
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:43:53 |
158 |
Clara Munoz
Dimonis Team Sueca
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:53:49 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 01:45:14 | 05:51 | Senior-M | |
2 | 163 | 01:50:13 | 06:07 | Senior-M | |
3 | 1 | 01:52:36 | 06:15 | Veterano-M | |
4 | 5 |
Salvador Enguix Gimenez C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
01:55:29 | 06:25 | Veterano-M |
5 | 169 | 01:56:58 | 06:30 | Veterano-M | |
6 | 153 | 01:56:59 | 06:30 | Veterano-M | |
7 | 172 | 01:57:56 | 06:33 | Senior-M | |
8 | 64 | 01:58:57 | 06:36 | Senior-M | |
9 | 30 | 02:00:00 | 06:40 | Senior-M | |
10 | 115 | 02:00:01 | 06:40 | Veterano-M | |
11 | 97 | 02:00:18 | 06:41 | Veterano-M | |
12 | 78 | 02:01:59 | 06:47 | Veterano-M | |
13 | 134 | 02:03:24 | 06:51 | Veterano-M | |
14 | 7 | 02:05:28 | 06:58 | Senior-M | |
15 | 44 | 02:06:16 | 07:01 | Veterano-M | |
16 | 93 | 02:06:38 | 07:02 | Veterano-M | |
17 | 185 | 02:07:07 | 07:04 | Veterano-M | |
18 | 61 |
David Cruanes Navarro Centre Excursionista Tavernes De Valldigna |
02:08:49 | 07:09 | Veterano-M |
19 | 87 | 02:09:07 | 07:10 | Senior-M | |
20 | 106 | 02:09:25 | 07:11 | Veterano-M | |
21 | 20 | 02:10:01 | 07:13 | Senior-M | |
22 | 142 | 02:11:04 | 07:17 | Senior-M | |
23 | 9 | 02:11:39 | 07:19 | Veterano-M | |
24 | 113 | 02:11:57 | 07:20 | Senior-M | |
25 | 114 | 02:12:28 | 07:22 | Senior-M | |
26 | 72 | 02:13:07 | 07:24 | Veterano-M | |
27 | 149 | 02:14:39 | 07:29 | Senior-M | |
28 | 10 | 02:14:59 | 07:30 | Senior-F | |
29 | 40 | 02:15:11 | 07:31 | Senior-M | |
30 | 77 | 02:15:38 | 07:32 | Senior-M | |
31 | 92 | 02:15:43 | 07:32 | Senior-M | |
32 | 170 | 02:15:50 | 07:33 | Veterano-M | |
33 | 18 | 02:15:54 | 07:33 | Senior-M | |
34 | 135 | 02:17:14 | 07:37 | Veterano-M | |
35 | 166 | 02:17:45 | 07:39 | Veterano-M | |
36 | 140 | 02:18:08 | 07:40 | Veterano-M | |
37 | 110 | 02:18:16 | 07:41 | Senior-M | |
38 | 2 | 02:18:19 | 07:41 | Senior-F | |
39 | 180 | 02:18:19 | 07:41 | Master-M | |
40 | 182 | 02:19:33 | 07:45 | Veterano-M | |
41 | 51 | 02:20:22 | 07:48 | Veterano-M | |
42 | 126 | 02:22:32 | 07:55 | Senior-M | |
43 | 116 | 02:22:44 | 07:56 | Master-M | |
44 | 125 | 02:23:51 | 08:00 | Veterano-M | |
45 | 75 | 02:23:59 | 08:00 | Veterano-M | |
46 | 12 | 02:24:00 | 08:00 | Senior-M | |
47 | 71 | 02:24:28 | 08:02 | Veterano-M | |
48 | 85 | 02:24:35 | 08:02 | Veterano-M | |
49 | 100 | 02:25:38 | 08:05 | Veterano-F | |
50 | 148 | 02:25:39 | 08:06 | Senior-M | |
51 | 62 | 02:29:21 | 08:18 | Master-M | |
52 | 79 | 02:32:04 | 08:27 | Veterano-M | |
53 | 52 | 02:32:31 | 08:28 | Veterano-M | |
54 | 184 | 02:33:14 | 08:31 | Veterano-M | |
55 | 131 | 02:33:57 | 08:33 | Senior-M | |
56 | 112 | 02:34:28 | 08:35 | Senior-M | |
57 | 118 | 02:34:28 | 08:35 | Veterano-M | |
58 | 56 | 02:34:48 | 08:36 | Veterano-M | |
59 | 45 | 02:35:03 | 08:37 | Veterano-M | |
60 | 165 | 02:35:04 | 08:37 | Senior-M | |
61 | 83 | 02:35:55 | 08:40 | Senior-M | |
62 | 117 | 02:35:56 | 08:40 | Veterano-M | |
63 | 167 | 02:37:30 | 08:45 | Senior-M | |
64 | 89 | 02:38:07 | 08:47 | Senior-M | |
65 | 26 | 02:38:36 | 08:49 | Senior-M | |
66 | 119 | 02:39:25 | 08:51 | Veterano-F | |
67 | 150 |
Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi C.d De Montanya I Escalada Sutrail |
02:39:36 | 08:52 | Master-M |
68 | 144 | 02:39:39 | 08:52 | Senior-M | |
69 | 177 | 02:42:01 | 09:00 | Veterano-M | |
70 | 4 | 02:42:38 | 09:02 | Veterano-F | |
71 | 139 | 02:42:41 | 09:02 | Veterano-M | |
72 | 80 |
Victor Manuel Cebolla Granell C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
02:42:48 | 09:03 | Veterano-M |
73 | 54 | 02:43:17 | 09:04 | Senior-M | |
74 | 32 | 02:43:19 | 09:04 | Veterano-M | |
75 | 128 | 02:44:08 | 09:07 | Senior-F | |
76 | 108 | 02:44:17 | 09:08 | Veterano-M | |
77 | 91 | 02:44:25 | 09:08 | Senior-F | |
78 | 82 | 02:45:17 | 09:11 | Senior-M | |
79 | 96 | 02:45:33 | 09:12 | Senior-F | |
80 | 31 | 02:45:39 | 09:12 | Senior-M | |
81 | 94 | 02:46:21 | 09:14 | Veterano-M | |
82 | 130 | 02:46:30 | 09:15 | Veterano-M | |
83 | 16 | 02:47:59 | 09:20 | Veterano-M | |
84 | 23 | 02:47:59 | 09:20 | Veterano-M | |
85 | 158 | 02:48:28 | 09:22 | Senior-M | |
86 | 129 | 02:48:36 | 09:22 | Veterano-M | |
87 | 48 | 02:50:00 | 09:27 | Veterano-M | |
88 | 162 | 02:50:25 | 09:28 | Senior-M | |
89 | 43 | 02:50:51 | 09:30 | Veterano-M | |
90 | 104 | 02:50:53 | 09:30 | Veterano-M | |
91 | 178 | 02:51:10 | 09:31 | Senior-M | |
92 | 57 |
Eduardo Lopez Sevillano C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
02:51:33 | 09:32 | Senior-M |
93 | 21 | 02:52:27 | 09:35 | Veterano-M | |
94 | 133 | 02:53:02 | 09:37 | Master-M | |
95 | 55 | 02:53:28 | 09:38 | Veterano-M | |
96 | 74 | 02:53:51 | 09:40 | Master-M | |
97 | 65 | 02:54:05 | 09:40 | Senior-M | |
98 | 152 | 02:54:59 | 09:43 | Veterano-M | |
99 | 155 | 02:55:04 | 09:44 | Master-F | |
100 | 99 | 02:55:28 | 09:45 | Senior-F | |
101 | 69 | 02:56:21 | 09:48 | Master-M | |
102 | 19 | 02:56:56 | 09:50 | Senior-M | |
103 | 25 | 02:57:21 | 09:51 | Master-M | |
104 | 70 | 02:57:59 | 09:53 | Veterano-M | |
105 | 132 | 02:58:03 | 09:54 | Veterano-M | |
106 | 41 | 02:58:17 | 09:54 | Veterano-M | |
107 | 15 | 02:58:20 | 09:54 | Senior-M | |
108 | 156 | 02:58:30 | 09:55 | Master-M | |
109 | 157 | 02:58:44 | 09:56 | Veterano-M | |
110 | 147 | 02:58:49 | 09:56 | Veterano-M | |
111 | 68 | 02:58:50 | 09:56 | Master-F | |
112 | 73 | 02:59:03 | 09:57 | Veterano-M | |
113 | 81 | 02:59:11 | 09:57 | Senior-F | |
114 | 102 | 02:59:19 | 09:58 | Senior-M | |
115 | 183 | 02:59:24 | 09:58 | Master-M | |
116 | 11 | 02:59:25 | 09:58 | Senior-M | |
117 | 181 | 02:59:28 | 09:58 | Senior-M | |
118 | 151 | 02:59:44 | 09:59 | Veterano-M | |
119 | 39 | 03:00:28 | 10:02 | Veterano-M | |
120 | 174 | 03:00:44 | 10:02 | Senior-M | |
121 | 187 | 03:00:47 | 10:03 | Senior-F | |
122 | 27 | 03:02:19 | 10:08 | Veterano-M | |
123 | 121 | 03:02:45 | 10:09 | Master-M | |
124 | 123 | 03:02:45 | 10:09 | Master-M | |
125 | 37 | 03:02:49 | 10:09 | Senior-M | |
126 | 159 | 03:02:49 | 10:09 | Veterano-M | |
127 | 76 |
Lluis Navarro Domingo Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi |
03:04:17 | 10:14 | Senior-M |
128 | 35 | 03:05:32 | 10:18 | Veterano-F | |
129 | 138 | 03:06:40 | 10:22 | Senior-M | |
130 | 109 | 03:07:02 | 10:23 | Master-M | |
131 | 98 | 03:07:29 | 10:25 | Senior-F | |
132 | 161 | 03:07:55 | 10:26 | Senior-M | |
133 | 49 | 03:09:10 | 10:31 | Veterano-M | |
134 | 14 | 03:11:27 | 10:38 | Veterano-M | |
135 | 33 | 03:13:29 | 10:45 | Veterano-F | |
136 | 34 | 03:13:29 | 10:45 | Veterano-M | |
137 | 107 | 03:13:29 | 10:45 | Senior-M | |
138 | 137 | 03:15:17 | 10:51 | Veterano-M | |
139 | 145 | 03:15:17 | 10:51 | Veterano-M | |
140 | 95 | 03:17:15 | 10:58 | Veterano-F | |
141 | 103 | 03:17:35 | 10:59 | Senior-M | |
142 | 105 | 03:18:57 | 11:03 | Senior-M | |
143 | 141 | 03:18:57 | 11:03 | Senior-M | |
144 | 143 | 03:19:34 | 11:05 | Veterano-M | |
145 | 124 | 03:21:50 | 11:13 | Veterano-M | |
146 | 90 | 03:21:53 | 11:13 | Veterano-M | |
147 | 168 | 03:21:56 | 11:13 | Veterano-M | |
148 | 42 | 03:23:34 | 11:19 | Senior-M | |
149 | 164 | 03:24:06 | 11:20 | Veterano-M | |
150 | 179 | 03:24:07 | 11:20 | Veterano-M | |
151 | 46 | 03:25:31 | 11:25 | Veterano-M | |
152 | 47 | 03:25:31 | 11:25 | Veterano-M | |
153 | 58 | 03:26:18 | 11:28 | Veterano-F | |
154 | 86 | 03:34:44 | 11:56 | Veterano-M | |
155 | 13 | 03:36:05 | 12:00 | Senior-F | |
156 | 50 | 03:41:35 | 12:19 | Super Master-M | |
157 | 66 | 03:43:53 | 12:26 | Senior-F | |
158 | 127 | 03:53:49 | 12:59 | Veterano-F |
Buscador
- 135 - Aitor Martinez Serena
- 81 - Alba Maria Belda Vicent
- 40 - Alejandro Fort Gomez
- 174 - Alejandro Gimenez Sanchez
- 75 - Alex Vercher Donate
- 74 - Alfredo Prats Garcia
- 4 - Alicia Chaveli Peris
- 27 - Amalio Monforte Gomez
- 35 - Amparo Martinez Simarro
- 153 - Andres Marti Puig
- 37 - Andres Tudela Ferrando
- 47 - Angel Gisbert Herdaro
- 108 - Aniceto Laliga Nacher
- 50 - Antonio Hernandez Reyes
- 166 - Antonio Javier Pallas Mamparler
- 72 - Antonio Soria
- 68 - Beatriz Martinez
- 152 - Benito Alonso Masia
- 140 - Benjamin Ros Navasquillo
- 178 - Bernardo Nerbon Vendrell
- 157 - Borja Bosca Banuls
- 116 - Carles Soler Mullor
- 102 - Carlos Banuls Sabater
- 14 - Carlos Jorge Merino Bueso
- 11 - Carlos Palacios Pastor
- 91 - Celia Faus Llopis
- 180 - Cesar Azorin Azorin
- 168 - Cesar Puig Escriva
- 181 - Cesar Villar Herrero
- 127 - Clara Munoz
- 163 - Cristian Alvarez Calonge
- 113 - Cristian Maicas Montalar
- 100 - Cristina Garcia Navalon
- 130 - Damian Ascoz Carrio
- 78 - Damian Salvador Artola
- 159 - Dani Nalda Alonso
- 167 - Daniel Magraner Santamaria
- 77 - Daniel Marco
- 48 - Daniel Martinez-dumas Luque
- 1 - David Ballester Sanz
- 110 - David Castells Cerda
- 61 - David Cruanes Navarro
- 165 - David Mompo Puig
- 21 - David Munoz Bastit
- 164 - David Vila Roig
- 141 - Diego Mirabet Segui
- 112 - Diego Soro Iborra
- 57 - Eduardo Lopez Sevillano
- 185 - Enrique Llet Ripoll
- 151 - Enrique Martinez Piqueres
- 26 - Eric Martinez Baixauli
- 94 - Ernest Martinez Atanasio
- 31 - Ernesto Lopez De Vicuna Zafra
- 79 - Fran Caballero Moreno
- 169 - Fran Hinojos Morales
- 177 - Franc Beneito Puerto
- 125 - Gabriel Tarraso Sierra
- 96 - Gabriela Solano Maldonado
- 99 - Inma Mico Vidal
- 162 - Ivan Ruiz Mahiques
- 126 - Ivan Tarraso Sierra
- 85 - Jaume Alcover
- 86 - Javi Gomez Piera
- 139 - Javier Blasco Costa
- 45 - Javier Moreno Tudela
- 64 - Jesus Caballero Guitart
- 46 - Jesus Lozano Alfaro
- 133 - Jesus Ortega Mateu
- 182 - Jesus Perez Gomez
- 65 - Joan Saez
- 156 - Jonathan Bishop
- 6 - Jonathan Benito Martos
- 138 - Jordi Moreno
- 115 - Jorge Garcia Martin
- 118 - Jose Llopis Vanaclocha
- 49 - Jose Antonio Ferriol Lostao
- 129 - Jose Antonio Lopez Tebar
- 51 - Jose Antonio Ruiz Lopez
- 56 - Jose Goig Revert
- 148 - Jose Ibanez Soria
- 55 - Jose Luis Pedro Martinez
- 105 - Jose M Pedros
- 41 - Jose Maria Rojas Mancilla
- 131 - Jose Mariner Borja
- 20 - Jose Miguel Castano Aguilar
- 23 - Jose Miguel Lopez Arjona
- 89 - Jose Ruben Lerma Guerola
- 150 - Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
- 149 - Jose Vidal Salvador
- 34 - Juan Antonio Chirivella Ruiz
- 70 - Juanjo Iniguez Zorraquino
- 145 - Juanjo Sastre Cervera
- 76 - Lluis Navarro Domingo
- 18 - Lorenzo Garcia Canet
- 155 - Louisa Ambler
- 117 - Luis Garcia Mansanet
- 19 - Luis Zamora Alcaniz
- 128 - M.jose Soler Castillo
- 107 - Manuel Dominguez Sanchez
- 52 - Manuel Ruiz Lopez
- 2 - Margarita Paucar Quezada
- 134 - Maria Marques Aguilar
- 13 - Maria Herrero Martinez
- 92 - Melchor Garcia Moya
- 123 - Miguel Angel Marinetto Espejo
- 124 - Miguel Angel Radal Vicedo
- 73 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 187 - Mireia Martinez Bayona
- 147 - Nacho Martinez Llopis
- 119 - Natalia Clari Sanz
- 58 - Nina Bercaru
- 137 - Norberto Antoli Flores
- 54 - Oscar Pedro Martinez
- 7 - Oscar Sanchis Pedraza
- 83 - Pablo Soler Gonzalez
- 121 - Paco Colecha Ferrer
- 25 - Pascual Cebolla Rodriguez
- 87 - Pau Castells
- 42 - Pelayo Andreu Manez Ramos
- 71 - Quim Sanjuan Garcia
- 32 - R. Alberto Martin Garcia
- 62 - Rafa Escobar Beneyto
- 44 - Rafa Ortega Lopez
- 143 - Rafa Ruiz Martinez
- 82 - Rafael Ferrer Pedros
- 104 - Rafael Ortiz Lazaro
- 144 - Ramon Bonet Tamarit
- 12 - Raul Peris Gonzalez
- 90 - Ricard Radal Vicedo
- 114 - Ricardo Borreda Alminana
- 43 - Ricardo Hernandez Seco
- 109 - Roberto Peiro Lorca
- 66 - Rosanil Gelen Oporto Antezana
- 170 - Rub Alberola
- 142 - Ruben Ciscar Rubio
- 16 - Ruben Baldovi
- 97 - Ruben Belda Garcia
- 95 - Sales Gutierrez Gutierrez
- 106 - Salvador Arlandis Escriva
- 183 - Salvador Climent Sala
- 5 - Salvador Enguix Gimenez
- 158 - Santi Escribano Sanchez
- 10 - Sara Perez Gomez
- 172 - Sergio Cebolla
- 30 - Sergio Floro Pardo
- 9 - Sergio Vila Piera
- 33 - Sofia Martinez Sanchez
- 39 - Tomas Gomez Barea
- 69 - Tomas Serrano Falco
- 103 - Toni Hernandez Llorens
- 98 - Valentina Quispe Quispe
- 15 - Vicent Dubon Ferrer
- 179 - Vicente Blasco Carrio
- 132 - Vicente Mares Martinez
- 80 - Victor Manuel Cebolla Granell
- 184 - Victor Manuel Velez Bonet
- 93 - Ximo Mora Pedros
- 161 - Ximo Moscardo Llopis
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Participantes:15 Tiempo:38:33:48 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:37:11:22 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:22:18:01 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:11:56:43 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:13:19:01 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:12:41:33 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:21:24 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:37:31 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:08:54:06 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:44:08 |
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:54:17 |
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:36:32 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:50:11 |
C.a. La Malla Tot Pulmo De Barxeta Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:31:07 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:36:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:07:47 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:05:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:14:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:53:34 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:43:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:17:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:00:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:18:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:56:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:23:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:24:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:24:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:32:04 |
C.d.muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:34:28 |
Societat Alzirenya De Montanyers Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:34:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:35:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:39:25 |
C.d De Montanya I Escalada Sutrail Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:39:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:10:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:56:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:44:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:45:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:05:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:47:59 |
C.d. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:01:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:48:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:50:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:52:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:53:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:15:38 |
Centre Excursionista Tavernes De Valldigna Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:08:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:56:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:57:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:58:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:59:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:59:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:59:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:02:45 |
Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:04:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:07:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:18:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:09:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:21:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:24:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:43:53 |