IV VOLTA MUNTANYA DE LLAURÍ
SPRINT
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Jesus Quiles Guaita Epturis-onfire 00:45:22 |
2 Raul Ballester Sanz Independiente 00:45:48 |
3 00:49:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesus Quiles Guaita | 00:45:22 | Epturis-onfire |
2 | Raul Ballester Sanz | 00:45:48 | Independiente |
3 | C Sanz Iranzo | 00:49:20 | Ep Turis Onfire |
Corredor |
---|
1 Angeles Gimenez De Pedro Independiente 01:04:36 |
2 Yolanda Gallego Ballester C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 01:09:55 |
3 Lorena Monzon Villar Desnivel+trail 01:11:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angeles Gimenez De Pedro | 01:04:36 | Independiente |
2 | Yolanda Gallego Ballester | 01:09:55 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
3 | Lorena Monzon Villar | 01:11:14 | Desnivel+trail |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jesus Quiles Guaita Epturis-onfire 00:45:22 |
2 00:49:20 |
3 Toni Gallart Guarinos Crespo Runners 00:49:50 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesus Quiles Guaita | 00:45:22 | Epturis-onfire |
2 | C Sanz Iranzo | 00:49:20 | Ep Turis Onfire |
3 | Toni Gallart Guarinos | 00:49:50 | Crespo Runners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Raul Ballester Sanz Independiente 00:45:48 |
2 Carlos Lozano Garcia Esport Al Carrer Lalcudia 00:52:51 |
3 Pascual Del Castillo Martinez Independiente 00:52:53 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raul Ballester Sanz | 00:45:48 | Independiente |
2 | Carlos Lozano Garcia | 00:52:51 | Esport Al Carrer Lalcudia |
3 | Pascual Del Castillo Martinez | 00:52:53 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alfredo Alcarria Mora Independiente 00:57:51 |
2 01:00:19 |
3 Manuel Sanmarti Romell Independiente 01:01:12 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfredo Alcarria Mora | 00:57:51 | Independiente |
2 | Miguel Gomez | 01:00:19 | Sam Trail |
3 | Manuel Sanmarti Romell | 01:01:12 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alfredo Alcarria Cedrel Independiente 00:57:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfredo Alcarria Cedrel | 00:57:51 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Angeles Gimenez De Pedro Independiente 01:04:36 |
2 Beatriz Ricarte Benedito Cc La Rabosa Muntanya 01:12:58 |
3 Gloria Vega Escriva Independiente 01:15:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angeles Gimenez De Pedro | 01:04:36 | Independiente |
2 | Beatriz Ricarte Benedito | 01:12:58 | Cc La Rabosa Muntanya |
3 | Gloria Vega Escriva | 01:15:22 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Yolanda Gallego Ballester C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 01:09:55 |
2 Lorena Monzon Villar Desnivel+trail 01:11:14 |
3 Carme Garcia Lralcudia Triatlo 01:13:34 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yolanda Gallego Ballester | 01:09:55 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
2 | Lorena Monzon Villar | 01:11:14 | Desnivel+trail |
3 | Carme Garcia | 01:13:34 | Lralcudia Triatlo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alfredo Guarinos Carbo Copymat Trail Running Team 01:10:02 |
2 Juan Serra Catala Som Passatge 01:19:18 |
3 Juancarlos Pelejero Alabau Beer Runners 01:35:31 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfredo Guarinos Carbo | 01:10:02 | Copymat Trail Running Team |
2 | Juan Serra Catala | 01:19:18 | Som Passatge |
3 | Juancarlos Pelejero Alabau | 01:35:31 | Beer Runners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alicia Aguilar Cherp C.a. Corriols Sueca 01:22:05 |
2 Carmen Herrero Pardo Cc La Rabosa Muntanya 01:29:01 |
3 Carmen Perez Fernandez Onil A Tu Ritmo 01:32:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicia Aguilar Cherp | 01:22:05 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
2 | Carmen Herrero Pardo | 01:29:01 | Cc La Rabosa Muntanya |
3 | Carmen Perez Fernandez | 01:32:11 | Onil A Tu Ritmo |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Jesus Quiles Guaita
Epturis-onfire
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:22 |
2 |
Raul Ballester Sanz
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:45:48 |
3 |
C Sanz Iranzo
Ep Turis Onfire
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:20 |
4 |
Toni Gallart Guarinos
Crespo Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:50 |
5 |
Ramon Alvarez Borras
La Llebre Alpesa
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:34 |
6 |
Jose Antonio Sos Rodriguez
New Gym Racers
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:42 |
7 |
Rafael Fita Morales
C .a La Rabosa Muntanya
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:56 |
8 |
Carlos Lozano Garcia
Esport Al Carrer Lalcudia
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:52:51 |
9 |
Pascual Del Castillo Martinez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:52:53 |
10 |
Moises Sanchez Carrascosa
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:10 |
11 |
Juan Antonio Ferrando
Dimonis Team Sueca
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:53:38 |
12 |
Carlos Horcajada Diaz
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:53:50 |
13 |
Joaquin Moreno Casado
La Font De Les Runners
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:54:32 |
14 |
Salva Fos Benavent
C.e.c. Antella
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:54:41 |
15 |
Ivan Furio Picot
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:09 |
16 |
Juan Fos Dominguez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:56:21 |
17 |
Juan Ramon Vidal Palomares
Mandriladora Alpesa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:56:46 |
18 |
Jose Miguel Escalona Navarro
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:57:07 |
19 |
Alfredo Alcarria Mora
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 00:57:51 |
20 |
Alfredo Alcarria Cedrel
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:57:51 |
21 |
Leo Silvestre Diago
C.a. Cullera
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:58:08 |
22 |
Ausias Fuster Gisbert
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:58:08 |
23 |
Roberto Sebastia Melero
Club De Atletismo Santa Eulalia
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:58:29 |
24 |
Julio Zarzo Escrich
Desnivel+trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:58:30 |
25 |
Manuel Palmero Lopez
Epturis-onfire
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:59:24 |
26 |
Jesus Fabian Puig
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:00:15 |
27 |
Miguel Gomez
Sam Trail
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:00:19 |
28 |
Miguel Ferrando Marti
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:01:03 |
29 |
Manuel Sanmarti Romell
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:01:12 |
30 |
Vicent Ribes Badia
Crespo Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:01:26 |
31 |
Pablo Paris Vendrell
New Gym Racers
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:01:33 |
32 |
Vicent Ferrer Granell
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:01:45 |
33 |
Daniel Gutierrez Martinez
Corremon Trail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:02:56 |
34 |
David Vcitoria Quiles
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:03:02 |
35 |
Manuel Antonio Goody Gomez
Desnivel+trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:03:33 |
36 |
Ricardo Orti Sisteres
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:03:58 |
37 |
Alejandro Fernandez Pereto
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:04:13 |
38 |
Juan Ricarte Benedito
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:04:33 |
39 |
Angeles Gimenez De Pedro
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:04:36 |
40 |
Jose Tomas Vendrell Chirivella
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:05:06 |
41 |
Samuel Viel Malonda
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:05:06 |
42 |
Jose Magraner Gil
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:05:12 |
43 |
Salva Aguado Ibor
C.a. Sollana
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:05:32 |
44 |
Joan Pastor Banuls
C.d. Never Stop Running
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:05:49 |
45 |
Jose L. Gonzalez Herdaro
Pimos Team
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:06:05 |
46 |
Damian Mifsut Miedes
C.d. Galeno Runners
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:06:11 |
47 |
Juan Antonio Garcia Hurtado
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:06:36 |
48 |
Jose Enrique Castells Vila
C.a. Camallarga
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:06:58 |
49 |
Christian Pescaru
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:07:06 |
50 |
Carles Penalva Huerta
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:07:11 |
51 |
Vicente Hernandez Cogollos
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:07:45 |
52 |
Tony Landete Beltran
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:07:49 |
53 |
Vicente Gimenez De Pedro
Peluqueria Esther Fita
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:08:38 |
54 |
Manel Llacer Peris
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:08:54 |
55 |
Marcos Marti Torres
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:09:05 |
56 |
Javier San Juan Alarma
Som Passatge
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:09:52 |
57 |
Yolanda Gallego Ballester
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:09:55 |
58 |
Pere J Espasa I Alcaniz
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:09:57 |
59 |
Alfredo Guarinos Carbo
Copymat Trail Running Team
Super Master-M
Tiempo: 01:10:02 |
60 |
Jaime Cardona Reyes
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:10:03 |
61 |
Pepe Marin
Team Lacuesta
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:10:03 |
62 |
Jose Manuel Varela Biosca
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:10:08 |
63 |
Xavi Maso Ferrando
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:10:13 |
64 |
Cesar Iturrioz De Aulestia Moragues
Som Passatge
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:10:36 |
65 |
Fco Javier Alapont Raga
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:10:52 |
66 |
Javier Vercher Lleti
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:10:59 |
67 |
David Colomar Calvo
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:11:02 |
68 |
Quique Oltra Garrido
Cronorunner Team
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:11:05 |
69 |
Lorena Monzon Villar
Desnivel+trail
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:11:14 |
70 |
Jose Manuel Moscardo Parada
C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya.
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:11:37 |
71 |
Beatriz Ricarte Benedito
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:12:58 |
72 |
Carme Garcia
Lralcudia Triatlo
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:13:34 |
73 |
Jordi Ferrer Palop
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:14:10 |
74 |
Jose Vicente Frigols Benimeli
Pimos Team
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:15:16 |
75 |
Silvia Gil Alapont
Bcs Trail Duixo
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:15:21 |
76 |
Gloria Vega Escriva
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:15:22 |
77 |
Daniel Castella Romeu
Pimors Team
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:16:23 |
78 |
Lidia Saiz Saiz
Som Passatge
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:16:48 |
79 |
Sonia Carrascosa Borja
Dimonis Team Sueca
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:16:59 |
80 |
Cristina Borrego Exposito
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:17:03 |
81 |
Vanessa Vila Romeu
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:17:33 |
82 |
Eduardo Girona Salvador
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:18:02 |
83 |
Maite Sierra Garcia
Sam Trail
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:18:08 |
84 |
Alejandro Carrera Reyert
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:18:19 |
85 |
Sara Mico Tramo
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:18:19 |
86 |
Pablo Cuesta Peredo
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:18:41 |
87 |
Juan Serra Catala
Som Passatge
Super Master-M
Tiempo: 01:19:18 |
88 |
Saul Castello Ros
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:19:59 |
89 |
Ana Maria Lopez Fernandez
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:20:15 |
90 |
Alvaro Oller Real
Beer Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:20:18 |
91 |
Yuriy Kuryk
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:20:27 |
92 |
Paco Castello Ros
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:20:32 |
93 |
Xavi Gomez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:21:05 |
94 |
Alejandro Gomez Martinez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:21:05 |
95 |
Alicia Aguilar Cherp
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Master-F
Tiempo: 01:22:05 |
96 |
Jose Guaita Rosa
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:22:07 |
97 |
Josevi Ronda Matoses
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:22:08 |
98 |
Nerea Perez De sousa
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:22:15 |
99 |
Raquel Sanz Ponsa
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:22:25 |
100 |
Ricardo Gonzalez Ferrer
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:22:32 |
101 |
Bernardo Ramirez Sanjuan
Tenisquash
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:22:35 |
102 |
Ramon Cuenca Granell
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:22:54 |
103 |
Fernando Carpio Manez
New Gym Racers
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:22:54 |
104 |
Sofia Nando Esparza
Som Passatge
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:23:13 |
105 |
Isabel Tomas Villarroya
Som Passatge
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:23:15 |
106 |
Vannia Herrera Morales
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:23:19 |
107 |
Marina Villares Mesa
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:23:32 |
108 |
Mªangeles Just Magraner
Sports&fun
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:24:25 |
109 |
Luisa Carbo Fos
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:24:36 |
110 |
Bernardo Jose Ferrer Masia
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:24:41 |
111 |
Jose Luis Gonzalez Perez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:24:56 |
112 |
Juan Luis Borras Estrelles
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:24:57 |
113 |
Alfredo Vidal Escriva
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:25:06 |
114 |
David Sanz Grau
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:25:06 |
115 |
Ana Zuriaga Diaz
Pimos Team
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:25:07 |
116 |
Amparo Vidal Escriva
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:25:08 |
117 |
Gabriel Ferrus Clari
Iturbi Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:25:19 |
118 |
Fiona Davison
Iturbi Runners
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:25:20 |
119 |
Alex Beltran Garcia
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:25:50 |
120 |
Pedro Sanchez Domenech
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:27:29 |
121 |
Miriam Sabater Esteve
Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:27:32 |
122 |
Miguel Angel Morales Rojo
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:28:41 |
123 |
Carmen Herrero Pardo
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Master-F
Tiempo: 01:29:01 |
124 |
Jesus Salvador Gomez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:29:01 |
125 |
Monica Rico Martinez
Beer Runners
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:30:07 |
126 |
Jose Sanz Llorens
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:30:23 |
127 |
Javier Sanchis Sanchez
Onil A Tu Ritmo
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:32:11 |
128 |
Vanesa Arias Martinez
Onil A Tu Ritmo
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:32:11 |
129 |
Carmen Perez Fernandez
Onil A Tu Ritmo
Master-F
Tiempo: 01:32:11 |
130 |
Isabel Vila Alapiedra
New Gym Racers
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:33:08 |
131 |
Cruz Bermudez Souto
New Gym Racers
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:33:09 |
132 |
Esther Escriva Signes
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:34:05 |
133 |
Fede Esteve Esteve
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:34:05 |
134 |
Olga Vendrell Albi
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:34:28 |
135 |
Ana Martinez Sansaloni
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:34:28 |
136 |
Miguel Peris Martinez
Beer Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:34:32 |
137 |
Remco Albert Gisbert
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:34:32 |
138 |
Patricia Llacer Perona
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:35:07 |
139 |
Jose Manuel Llacer Candela
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:35:08 |
140 |
Sandra Maria Lopez Munoz
Som Passatge
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:35:29 |
141 |
Jaime Rios Benet
Som Passatge
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:35:30 |
142 |
Juancarlos Pelejero Alabau
Beer Runners
Super Master-M
Tiempo: 01:35:31 |
143 |
Vilma Garcia Pena
Beer Runners
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:35:32 |
144 |
Aberto Boulufer Vidal
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:35:44 |
145 |
Teresa Lloret Torres
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Master-F
Tiempo: 01:36:45 |
146 |
Lucia Escriba Richart
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:37:22 |
147 |
Lourdes Martinez Tudela
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:37:22 |
148 |
Laura Perez Pons
Colegio Lluis Vives Cullera
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:37:49 |
149 |
Ester Perez Pons
Colegio Lluis Vives Cullera
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:37:49 |
150 |
Santiago Alvarez Talavera
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:38:22 |
151 |
Fran Lorite Munoz
Beer Runners
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:40:15 |
152 |
Eva Mir Castillo
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:41:13 |
153 |
Rebeca Jerez Font
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:42:49 |
154 |
Anca Codreanu
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:45:46 |
155 |
Sara Escriva Signes
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:45:47 |
156 |
Cari Ortega Hergueta
Beer Runners
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:48:41 |
157 |
Encarna Romero Calvo
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:48:41 |
158 |
Sonia Tortosa Pardo
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:05:42 |
159 |
Cristina Oller Real
Beer Runners
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:15:29 |
160 |
Valeriano Moreno Garcia
Team One
Super Master-M
Tiempo: 02:34:21 |
161 |
Doris Medina Villadares
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:35:31 |
162 |
Neus Torro Alarte
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:51:03 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 330 | 00:45:22 | 05:20 | Senior-M | |
2 | 201 | 00:45:48 | 05:23 | Veterano-M | |
3 | 343 | 00:49:20 | 05:48 | Senior-M | |
4 | 294 | 00:49:50 | 05:52 | Senior-M | |
5 | 249 | 00:51:34 | 06:04 | Senior-M | |
6 | 351 | 00:51:42 | 06:05 | Senior-M | |
7 | 342 | 00:51:56 | 06:07 | Senior-M | |
8 | 320 | 00:52:51 | 06:13 | Veterano-M | |
9 | 366 | 00:52:53 | 06:13 | Veterano-M | |
10 | 28 | 00:53:10 | 06:15 | Senior-M | |
11 | 359 | 00:53:38 | 06:19 | Veterano-M | |
12 | 254 | 00:53:50 | 06:20 | Veterano-M | |
13 | 332 | 00:54:32 | 06:25 | Veterano-M | |
14 | 300 | 00:54:41 | 06:26 | Senior-M | |
15 | 250 | 00:55:09 | 06:29 | Senior-M | |
16 | 291 | 00:56:21 | 06:38 | Senior-M | |
17 | 229 | 00:56:46 | 06:41 | Veterano-M | |
18 | 306 | 00:57:07 | 06:43 | Veterano-M | |
19 | 216 | 00:57:51 | 06:48 | Master-M | |
20 | 370 | 00:57:51 | 06:48 | Sin Categorias | |
21 | 265 | 00:58:08 | 06:50 | Veterano-M | |
22 | 364 | 00:58:08 | 06:50 | Senior-M | |
23 | 323 | 00:58:29 | 06:53 | Veterano-M | |
24 | 309 | 00:58:30 | 06:53 | Senior-M | |
25 | 339 | 00:59:24 | 06:59 | Veterano-M | |
26 | 349 | 01:00:15 | 07:05 | Veterano-M | |
27 | 247 | 01:00:19 | 07:06 | Master-M | |
28 | 255 | 01:01:03 | 07:11 | Veterano-M | |
29 | 373 | 01:01:12 | 07:12 | Master-M | |
30 | 274 | 01:01:26 | 07:14 | Senior-M | |
31 | 206 | 01:01:33 | 07:14 | Senior-M | |
32 | 262 | 01:01:45 | 07:16 | Senior-M | |
33 | 293 | 01:02:56 | 07:24 | Veterano-M | |
34 | 369 | 01:03:02 | 07:25 | Senior-M | |
35 | 258 | 01:03:33 | 07:29 | Senior-M | |
36 | 36 | 01:03:58 | 07:32 | Senior-M | |
37 | 327 | 01:04:13 | 07:33 | Senior-M | |
38 | 243 | 01:04:33 | 07:36 | Senior-M | |
39 | 203 | 01:04:36 | 07:36 | Veterano-F | |
40 | 252 |
Jose Tomas Vendrell Chirivella C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
01:05:06 | 07:40 | Master-M |
41 | 324 | 01:05:06 | 07:40 | Senior-M | |
42 | 278 | 01:05:12 | 07:40 | Veterano-M | |
43 | 210 | 01:05:32 | 07:43 | Veterano-M | |
44 | 242 | 01:05:49 | 07:45 | Senior-M | |
45 | 207 | 01:06:05 | 07:46 | Senior-M | |
46 | 287 | 01:06:11 | 07:47 | Master-M | |
47 | 301 | 01:06:36 | 07:50 | Senior-M | |
48 | 273 | 01:06:58 | 07:53 | Master-M | |
49 | 305 | 01:07:06 | 07:54 | Senior-M | |
50 | 314 | 01:07:11 | 07:54 | Senior-M | |
51 | 348 | 01:07:45 | 07:58 | Senior-M | |
52 | 259 | 01:07:49 | 07:59 | Veterano-M | |
53 | 246 | 01:08:38 | 08:04 | Veterano-M | |
54 | 290 | 01:08:54 | 08:06 | Senior-M | |
55 | 368 | 01:09:05 | 08:08 | Senior-M | |
56 | 362 | 01:09:52 | 08:13 | Veterano-M | |
57 | 202 | 01:09:55 | 08:14 | Senior-F | |
58 | 213 | 01:09:57 | 08:14 | Senior-M | |
59 | 295 | 01:10:02 | 08:14 | Super Master-M | |
60 | 267 | 01:10:03 | 08:14 | Veterano-M | |
61 | 353 | 01:10:03 | 08:14 | Veterano-M | |
62 | 347 | 01:10:08 | 08:15 | Veterano-M | |
63 | 352 | 01:10:13 | 08:16 | Senior-M | |
64 | 209 | 01:10:36 | 08:18 | Master-M | |
65 | 302 | 01:10:52 | 08:20 | Veterano-M | |
66 | 275 | 01:10:59 | 08:21 | Veterano-M | |
67 | 350 | 01:11:02 | 08:21 | Senior-M | |
68 | 256 | 01:11:05 | 08:22 | Senior-M | |
69 | 285 | 01:11:14 | 08:23 | Senior-F | |
70 | 215 | 01:11:37 | 08:26 | Veterano-M | |
71 | 240 | 01:12:58 | 08:35 | Veterano-F | |
72 | 341 | 01:13:34 | 08:39 | Senior-F | |
73 | 304 | 01:14:10 | 08:44 | Senior-M | |
74 | 280 | 01:15:16 | 08:51 | Veterano-M | |
75 | 283 | 01:15:21 | 08:52 | Senior-F | |
76 | 296 | 01:15:22 | 08:52 | Veterano-F | |
77 | 271 | 01:16:23 | 08:59 | Senior-M | |
78 | 286 | 01:16:48 | 09:02 | Veterano-F | |
79 | 230 | 01:16:59 | 09:03 | Veterano-F | |
80 | 358 | 01:17:03 | 09:04 | Senior-F | |
81 | 253 | 01:17:33 | 09:07 | Senior-F | |
82 | 334 | 01:18:02 | 09:11 | Veterano-M | |
83 | 312 | 01:18:08 | 09:12 | Veterano-F | |
84 | 374 | 01:18:19 | 09:13 | Senior-M | |
85 | 375 | 01:18:19 | 09:13 | Senior-F | |
86 | 214 | 01:18:41 | 09:15 | Master-M | |
87 | 257 | 01:19:18 | 09:20 | Super Master-M | |
88 | 322 | 01:19:59 | 09:25 | Senior-M | |
89 | 340 | 01:20:15 | 09:26 | Senior-F | |
90 | 236 | 01:20:18 | 09:27 | Senior-M | |
91 | 311 | 01:20:27 | 09:28 | Senior-M | |
92 | 310 | 01:20:32 | 09:28 | Senior-M | |
93 | 321 | 01:21:05 | 09:32 | Senior-M | |
94 | 325 | 01:21:05 | 09:32 | Veterano-M | |
95 | 315 | 01:22:05 | 09:39 | Master-F | |
96 | 261 | 01:22:07 | 09:40 | Veterano-M | |
97 | 260 | 01:22:08 | 09:40 | Veterano-M | |
98 | 378 | 01:22:15 | 09:41 | Senior-F | |
99 | 270 | 01:22:25 | 09:42 | Senior-F | |
100 | 338 |
Ricardo Gonzalez Ferrer C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
01:22:32 | 09:43 | Master-M |
101 | 244 | 01:22:35 | 09:43 | Veterano-M | |
102 | 316 | 01:22:54 | 09:45 | Master-M | |
103 | 326 | 01:22:54 | 09:45 | Master-M | |
104 | 360 | 01:23:13 | 09:47 | Senior-F | |
105 | 282 | 01:23:15 | 09:48 | Veterano-F | |
106 | 333 | 01:23:19 | 09:48 | Veterano-F | |
107 | 284 | 01:23:32 | 09:50 | Senior-F | |
108 | 251 | 01:24:25 | 09:56 | Senior-F | |
109 | 239 | 01:24:36 | 09:57 | Veterano-F | |
110 | 313 | 01:24:41 | 09:58 | Master-M | |
111 | 269 | 01:24:56 | 10:00 | Veterano-M | |
112 | 297 | 01:24:57 | 10:00 | Senior-M | |
113 | 222 | 01:25:06 | 10:01 | Veterano-M | |
114 | 298 | 01:25:06 | 10:01 | Veterano-M | |
115 | 279 | 01:25:07 | 10:01 | Veterano-F | |
116 | 221 | 01:25:08 | 10:01 | Veterano-F | |
117 | 288 | 01:25:19 | 10:02 | Senior-M | |
118 | 289 | 01:25:20 | 10:02 | Senior-F | |
119 | 299 | 01:25:50 | 10:06 | Senior-M | |
120 | 268 | 01:27:29 | 10:18 | Senior-M | |
121 | 303 |
Miriam Sabater Esteve Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi |
01:27:32 | 10:18 | Senior-F |
122 | 225 | 01:28:41 | 10:26 | Senior-M | |
123 | 335 | 01:29:01 | 10:28 | Master-F | |
124 | 367 | 01:29:01 | 10:28 | Veterano-M | |
125 | 211 | 01:30:07 | 10:36 | Veterano-F | |
126 | 372 | 01:30:23 | 10:38 | Veterano-M | |
127 | 354 | 01:32:11 | 10:51 | Senior-M | |
128 | 355 | 01:32:11 | 10:51 | Senior-F | |
129 | 356 | 01:32:11 | 10:51 | Master-F | |
130 | 317 | 01:33:08 | 10:57 | Veterano-F | |
131 | 319 | 01:33:09 | 10:58 | Senior-F | |
132 | 336 | 01:34:05 | 11:04 | Veterano-F | |
133 | 337 | 01:34:05 | 11:04 | Veterano-M | |
134 | 345 |
Olga Vendrell Albi Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca |
01:34:28 | 11:07 | Senior-F |
135 | 346 | 01:34:28 | 11:07 | Senior-F | |
136 | 238 | 01:34:32 | 11:07 | Senior-M | |
137 | 363 | 01:34:32 | 11:07 | Veterano-M | |
138 | 263 | 01:35:07 | 11:11 | Senior-F | |
139 | 264 | 01:35:08 | 11:12 | Veterano-M | |
140 | 208 | 01:35:29 | 11:14 | Veterano-F | |
141 | 272 | 01:35:30 | 11:14 | Senior-M | |
142 | 226 | 01:35:31 | 11:14 | Super Master-M | |
143 | 227 | 01:35:32 | 11:14 | Veterano-F | |
144 | 371 | 01:35:44 | 11:16 | Senior-M | |
145 | 331 | 01:36:45 | 11:23 | Master-F | |
146 | 276 | 01:37:22 | 11:27 | Senior-F | |
147 | 277 | 01:37:22 | 11:27 | Senior-F | |
148 | 223 | 01:37:49 | 11:30 | Veterano-F | |
149 | 224 | 01:37:49 | 11:30 | Veterano-F | |
150 | 235 | 01:38:22 | 11:34 | Veterano-M | |
151 | 219 | 01:40:15 | 11:48 | Veterano-M | |
152 | 318 | 01:41:13 | 11:54 | Senior-F | |
153 | 228 | 01:42:49 | 12:06 | Veterano-F | |
154 | 329 | 01:45:46 | 12:27 | Senior-F | |
155 | 328 | 01:45:47 | 12:27 | Veterano-F | |
156 | 212 | 01:48:41 | 12:47 | Veterano-F | |
157 | 232 | 01:48:41 | 12:47 | Veterano-F | |
158 | 308 | 02:05:42 | 14:47 | Senior-F | |
159 | 220 | 02:15:29 | 15:56 | Veterano-F | |
160 | 281 | 02:34:21 | 18:10 | Super Master-M | |
161 | 365 | 02:35:31 | 18:18 | Veterano-F | |
162 | 357 | 03:51:03 | 27:11 | Senior-F |
Buscador
- 371 - Aberto Boulufer Vidal
- 374 - Alejandro Carrera Reyert
- 327 - Alejandro Fernandez Pereto
- 325 - Alejandro Gomez Martinez
- 299 - Alex Beltran Garcia
- 370 - Alfredo Alcarria Cedrel
- 216 - Alfredo Alcarria Mora
- 295 - Alfredo Guarinos Carbo
- 222 - Alfredo Vidal Escriva
- 315 - Alicia Aguilar Cherp
- 236 - Alvaro Oller Real
- 221 - Amparo Vidal Escriva
- 346 - Ana Martinez Sansaloni
- 340 - Ana Maria Lopez Fernandez
- 279 - Ana Zuriaga Diaz
- 329 - Anca Codreanu
- 203 - Angeles Gimenez De Pedro
- 364 - Ausias Fuster Gisbert
- 240 - Beatriz Ricarte Benedito
- 244 - Bernardo Ramirez Sanjuan
- 313 - Bernardo Jose Ferrer Masia
- 343 - C Sanz Iranzo
- 212 - Cari Ortega Hergueta
- 314 - Carles Penalva Huerta
- 254 - Carlos Horcajada Diaz
- 320 - Carlos Lozano Garcia
- 341 - Carme Garcia
- 335 - Carmen Herrero Pardo
- 356 - Carmen Perez Fernandez
- 209 - Cesar Iturrioz De Aulestia Moragues
- 305 - Christian Pescaru
- 358 - Cristina Borrego Exposito
- 220 - Cristina Oller Real
- 319 - Cruz Bermudez Souto
- 287 - Damian Mifsut Miedes
- 271 - Daniel Castella Romeu
- 293 - Daniel Gutierrez Martinez
- 350 - David Colomar Calvo
- 298 - David Sanz Grau
- 369 - David Vcitoria Quiles
- 365 - Doris Medina Villadares
- 334 - Eduardo Girona Salvador
- 232 - Encarna Romero Calvo
- 224 - Ester Perez Pons
- 336 - Esther Escriva Signes
- 318 - Eva Mir Castillo
- 302 - Fco Javier Alapont Raga
- 337 - Fede Esteve Esteve
- 326 - Fernando Carpio Manez
- 289 - Fiona Davison
- 219 - Fran Lorite Munoz
- 288 - Gabriel Ferrus Clari
- 296 - Gloria Vega Escriva
- 317 - Isabel Vila Alapiedra
- 282 - Isabel Tomas Villarroya
- 250 - Ivan Furio Picot
- 267 - Jaime Cardona Reyes
- 272 - Jaime Rios Benet
- 362 - Javier San Juan Alarma
- 354 - Javier Sanchis Sanchez
- 275 - Javier Vercher Lleti
- 330 - Jesus Quiles Guaita
- 349 - Jesus Fabian Puig
- 367 - Jesus Salvador Gomez
- 242 - Joan Pastor Banuls
- 332 - Joaquin Moreno Casado
- 304 - Jordi Ferrer Palop
- 278 - Jose Magraner Gil
- 372 - Jose Sanz Llorens
- 351 - Jose Antonio Sos Rodriguez
- 273 - Jose Enrique Castells Vila
- 261 - Jose Guaita Rosa
- 207 - Jose L. Gonzalez Herdaro
- 269 - Jose Luis Gonzalez Perez
- 264 - Jose Manuel Llacer Candela
- 215 - Jose Manuel Moscardo Parada
- 347 - Jose Manuel Varela Biosca
- 306 - Jose Miguel Escalona Navarro
- 252 - Jose Tomas Vendrell Chirivella
- 280 - Jose Vicente Frigols Benimeli
- 260 - Josevi Ronda Matoses
- 243 - Juan Ricarte Benedito
- 257 - Juan Serra Catala
- 359 - Juan Antonio Ferrando
- 301 - Juan Antonio Garcia Hurtado
- 291 - Juan Fos Dominguez
- 297 - Juan Luis Borras Estrelles
- 229 - Juan Ramon Vidal Palomares
- 226 - Juancarlos Pelejero Alabau
- 309 - Julio Zarzo Escrich
- 223 - Laura Perez Pons
- 265 - Leo Silvestre Diago
- 286 - Lidia Saiz Saiz
- 285 - Lorena Monzon Villar
- 277 - Lourdes Martinez Tudela
- 276 - Lucia Escriba Richart
- 239 - Luisa Carbo Fos
- 312 - Maite Sierra Garcia
- 290 - Manel Llacer Peris
- 258 - Manuel Antonio Goody Gomez
- 339 - Manuel Palmero Lopez
- 373 - Manuel Sanmarti Romell
- 368 - Marcos Marti Torres
- 284 - Marina Villares Mesa
- 225 - Miguel Angel Morales Rojo
- 255 - Miguel Ferrando Marti
- 247 - Miguel Gomez
- 238 - Miguel Peris Martinez
- 303 - Miriam Sabater Esteve
- 28 - Moises Sanchez Carrascosa
- 211 - Monica Rico Martinez
- 251 - Mªangeles Just Magraner
- 378 - Nerea Perez De sousa
- 357 - Neus Torro Alarte
- 345 - Olga Vendrell Albi
- 214 - Pablo Cuesta Peredo
- 206 - Pablo Paris Vendrell
- 310 - Paco Castello Ros
- 366 - Pascual Del Castillo Martinez
- 263 - Patricia Llacer Perona
- 268 - Pedro Sanchez Domenech
- 353 - Pepe Marin
- 213 - Pere J Espasa I Alcaniz
- 256 - Quique Oltra Garrido
- 342 - Rafael Fita Morales
- 249 - Ramon Alvarez Borras
- 316 - Ramon Cuenca Granell
- 270 - Raquel Sanz Ponsa
- 201 - Raul Ballester Sanz
- 228 - Rebeca Jerez Font
- 363 - Remco Albert Gisbert
- 338 - Ricardo Gonzalez Ferrer
- 36 - Ricardo Orti Sisteres
- 323 - Roberto Sebastia Melero
- 210 - Salva Aguado Ibor
- 300 - Salva Fos Benavent
- 324 - Samuel Viel Malonda
- 208 - Sandra Maria Lopez Munoz
- 235 - Santiago Alvarez Talavera
- 328 - Sara Escriva Signes
- 375 - Sara Mico Tramo
- 322 - Saul Castello Ros
- 283 - Silvia Gil Alapont
- 360 - Sofia Nando Esparza
- 230 - Sonia Carrascosa Borja
- 308 - Sonia Tortosa Pardo
- 331 - Teresa Lloret Torres
- 294 - Toni Gallart Guarinos
- 259 - Tony Landete Beltran
- 281 - Valeriano Moreno Garcia
- 355 - Vanesa Arias Martinez
- 253 - Vanessa Vila Romeu
- 333 - Vannia Herrera Morales
- 262 - Vicent Ferrer Granell
- 274 - Vicent Ribes Badia
- 246 - Vicente Gimenez De Pedro
- 348 - Vicente Hernandez Cogollos
- 227 - Vilma Garcia Pena
- 321 - Xavi Gomez
- 352 - Xavi Maso Ferrando
- 202 - Yolanda Gallego Ballester
- 311 - Yuriy Kuryk
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Participantes:8 Tiempo:12:12:03 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:10:54:01 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:13:20:25 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:08:58:22 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:06:22:26 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:05:08:50 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:13:17 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:46:28 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:36:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:18:27 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:44:46 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:47:22 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:10:37 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:51:16 |
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:28:07 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:01:21 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:50:39 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:11:23 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:15:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:06:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:06:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:09:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:15:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:08 |
Club De Atletismo Santa Eulalia Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:22:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:23:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:23:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:24:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:24:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:32 |
Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:27:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:41 |
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:34:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:34:21 |