VI CARRERA SOLIDARIA FALLA EL DIVENDRES MASSANASSA
6k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Luis Agustin Escriche Descoloke 00:18:49 |
2 Ivan Robles Collado Independiente 00:19:01 |
3 Ivan Del Barrio D.r. Running Team 00:19:43 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luis Agustin Escriche | 00:18:49 | Descoloke |
2 | Ivan Robles Collado | 00:19:01 | Independiente |
3 | Ivan Del Barrio | 00:19:43 | D.r. Running Team |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
1 Luis Agustin Escriche Descoloke 00:18:49 |
2 Ivan Robles Collado Independiente 00:19:01 |
3 Ivan Del Barrio D.r. Running Team 00:19:43 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luis Agustin Escriche | 00:18:49 | Descoloke |
2 | Ivan Robles Collado | 00:19:01 | Independiente |
3 | Ivan Del Barrio | 00:19:43 | D.r. Running Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Rodriguez Roures D. R. Running Team 00:20:25 |
2 Miguel Paris Turegano Corredores De La Ruta 00:20:42 |
3 David Juan Sempere Catarroja U.e. 00:21:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Rodriguez Roures | 00:20:25 | D. R. Running Team |
2 | Miguel Paris Turegano | 00:20:42 | Corredores De La Ruta |
3 | David Juan Sempere | 00:21:28 | Catarroja U.e. |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:21:23 |
2 Marco Javier Arjona Ruiz Descoloke 00:25:39 |
3 Ruben Barba Martinez Colla El Parotet 00:26:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Lluch Alvarez | 00:21:23 | The |
2 | Marco Javier Arjona Ruiz | 00:25:39 | Descoloke |
3 | Ruben Barba Martinez | 00:26:09 | Colla El Parotet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Beatriz Ferrer Valverde Taulains Alfafar 00:26:27 |
2 Isabel Huertos Esquerdo Independiente 00:28:15 |
3 Tania Martinez Navarro Tripicassent 00:28:42 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beatriz Ferrer Valverde | 00:26:27 | Taulains Alfafar |
2 | Isabel Huertos Esquerdo | 00:28:15 | Independiente |
3 | Tania Martinez Navarro | 00:28:42 | Tripicassent |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paola Alexandra Tayupanta Guanuna Down Valencia Running 00:27:16 |
2 Kala Trullenque Hoyas Independiente 00:27:49 |
3 Liliana Suman Geana Fondistas De Silla 00:28:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paola Alexandra Tayupanta Guanuna | 00:27:16 | Down Valencia Running |
2 | Kala Trullenque Hoyas | 00:27:49 | Independiente |
3 | Liliana Suman Geana | 00:28:36 | Fondistas De Silla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Celia Canales Sanchez Independiente 00:32:46 |
2 Celia Lillo Cocera Independiente 00:38:18 |
3 Estrella Gonzalez Del Campo Torres Independiente 00:38:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celia Canales Sanchez | 00:32:46 | Independiente |
2 | Celia Lillo Cocera | 00:38:18 | Independiente |
3 | Estrella Gonzalez Del Campo Torres | 00:38:45 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Ivan Robles Collado Independiente 00:19:01 |
2 Ivan Del Barrio D.r. Running Team 00:19:43 |
3 Alfredo Fernandez Aparisi Corredores De La Ruta 00:20:21 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Robles Collado | 00:19:01 | Independiente |
2 | Ivan Del Barrio | 00:19:43 | D.r. Running Team |
3 | Alfredo Fernandez Aparisi | 00:20:21 | Corredores De La Ruta |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Luis Agustin Escriche
Descoloke
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:49 |
2 |
Ivan Robles Collado
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:01 |
3 |
Ivan Del Barrio
D.r. Running Team
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:43 |
4 |
Alfredo Fernandez Aparisi
Corredores De La Ruta
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:21 |
5 |
Carlos Albert Fuentes
C.a. Silla
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:23 |
6 |
David Rodriguez Roures
D. R. Running Team
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:20:25 |
7 |
Miguel Paris Turegano
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:20:42 |
8 |
Antonio Bermell Albert
Picassent Corre
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:50 |
9 |
Juan Jose Galera Castellano
Alex Campos Team
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:58 |
10 |
Jorge Lluch Alvarez
The
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:21:23 |
11 |
David Juan Sempere
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:21:28 |
12 |
Sergi Lerma De Arellano
Team 3fdc
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:54 |
13 |
David Fores Guillem
Fisiosportem
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:08 |
14 |
David Costa Donate
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:13 |
15 |
Francisco Fernandez Aparisi
Corredores De La Ruta
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:25 |
16 |
Juan Andres Rodriguez Nogues
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:34 |
17 |
Cristian Ubeda Crespo
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:48 |
18 |
Sergio Paris Sanchez
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:03 |
19 |
Martin Gonzalez Sangonzalo
Colla El Parotet
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:06 |
20 |
Juan Canales Sanchez
Tripicassent
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:08 |
21 |
Daniel Roman Coria
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:23:11 |
22 |
Luis Sevilla Gimenez
Colla El Parotet
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:15 |
23 |
Juan Lluch Galan
The
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:15 |
24 |
Alfonso Llorens Matias
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:28 |
25 |
Victor Sanchez Medina
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:38 |
26 |
Sergio Monleon Martinez
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:39 |
27 |
Juan Ramon De La Torre Gutierrez
C.a Von Hippel-lindau Paiporta
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:23:40 |
28 |
Jesus Morant Ferrer
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:40 |
29 |
Carlos Sanchez Sau
C. Denia Corre
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:54 |
30 |
Andoni Airas
D.r Running Team
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:07 |
31 |
Jesus Alba Domenech
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:07 |
32 |
David Panduro Gonzalez
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:24:21 |
33 |
Marcos Boix Juan
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:24:41 |
34 |
Javier Belda Marco
Club Trail Caudete
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:43 |
35 |
Antonio Lopez Ruiz
Clinic Foot Sport Runing
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:47 |
36 |
Erik Thierens
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:25:03 |
37 |
Sergio Garcia Fernandez
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:14 |
38 |
Marco Javier Arjona Ruiz
Descoloke
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:25:39 |
39 |
Jose Macias
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:46 |
40 |
Artur Zaragoza Garcia
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:09 |
41 |
Ruben Barba Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:26:09 |
42 |
Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:26:27 |
43 |
Julian Galan Aparicio
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:26:32 |
44 |
Francisco Javier Garcia Requena
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:32 |
45 |
Cortes Cerro Alfaro
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:26:42 |
46 |
Jose Adolfo Lis Solana
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:53 |
47 |
Alfonso Colas Soriano
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:56 |
48 |
Javier Navarro Anchel
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:27:07 |
49 |
Emilio Daniel Fernandez Maldonado
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:10 |
50 |
Roberto Lillo
Penya El Coyote
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:27:13 |
51 |
Paola Alexandra Tayupanta Guanuna
Down Valencia Running
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:27:16 |
52 |
Xavi Codoner Amador
Independiente
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:27:22 |
53 |
Jorge Bou Poyatos
Independiente
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:27:22 |
54 |
Erik Cruz Alapont
Be Training-activa Club
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:27:23 |
55 |
Juan Delgado Garcia
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:23 |
56 |
Antonio Parra Aranda
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:27:25 |
57 |
Angel Salvador Cruz Chardi
Cyclones C.t. Albal
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:26 |
58 |
Ismael Hocine Bey
Independiente
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:27:35 |
59 |
El Hadi Mounir Hocine Bey
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:36 |
60 |
Antonio Aroca
Anjel
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:27:44 |
61 |
Cristian Camacho Nieto
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:48 |
62 |
Kala Trullenque Hoyas
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:27:49 |
63 |
Pablo Senchermes Morales
Tripicassent
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:27:50 |
64 |
Manuel Marti Giner
D.r. Running Team
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:59 |
65 |
Victor Marin Hermoso
D.r. Running Team
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:28:00 |
66 |
Ximo Perales Sarguero
D.r.running Team
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:28:00 |
67 |
David Ruiz Fernandez
Nltt
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:05 |
68 |
Juan Antonio Mayorga
Nltt
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:28:05 |
69 |
Isabel Huertos Esquerdo
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:28:15 |
70 |
Andres Cosme Marti
Green Power Sport Team
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:28:15 |
71 |
Liliana Suman Geana
Fondistas De Silla
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:28:36 |
72 |
Manuel Rodrigo Oltra
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:38 |
73 |
Tania Martinez Navarro
Tripicassent
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:28:42 |
74 |
Carlos Gracia Garzon
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:28:50 |
75 |
Dario Romero Grinan
Independiente
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:29:10 |
76 |
Adrian Delgado Vinas
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:12 |
77 |
Jesus Delgado Vinas
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:29:13 |
78 |
Monica Descalzo Alfonso
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:23 |
79 |
Nacho Polaina Soriano
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:29:24 |
80 |
Juan Manuel Minaya Perez
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:26 |
81 |
Jose Martin Fajardo Madero-candelas
Clinic Foot Sportruning
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:26 |
82 |
Josep Regal Ros
Independiente
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:29:29 |
83 |
Raul Caceres Espert
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:34 |
84 |
Juan Carlos Fernandez Aparicio
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:29:43 |
85 |
Juan Zahonero Frances
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:44 |
86 |
Mªsol Gregorio Garcia
Colla El Parotet
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:50 |
87 |
Juan Carlos Alvarez Barba
Collar De Correr El Parotet
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:51 |
88 |
Gaspar Alvarez Barba
Collar De Correr El Parotet
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:52 |
89 |
Roberto Alacreu Mas
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:52 |
90 |
Juanjo Rodrigo Puchades
Colla El Parotet
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:02 |
91 |
Cristina Carrasco Pinazo
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:30:06 |
92 |
Jose Catala Aliaga
Cyclones C.t. Albal
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:20 |
93 |
Berna Escuder Martinez
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:26 |
94 |
Enrique Gimeno Soto
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:30:32 |
95 |
Marta Ferrer Salcedo
Triamics Silla C.t.
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:30:34 |
96 |
Antonio Vinas Folgado
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:50 |
97 |
Rosana Munoz Villalba
Triamics Silla C.t.
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:30:51 |
98 |
Oscar Garcia Guardiola
Cyclones C.t. Albal
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:58 |
99 |
Jose Enrique Garcia Olmos
Be Training-activa Club
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:30:58 |
100 |
Carlos Gimeno Mondejar
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:09 |
101 |
Ruben Catala Casanova
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:25 |
102 |
Vicente Tevar Garcia
Calcher
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:31:35 |
103 |
Jorge Amoros Frances
C.a. Caudete Antonio Amoros
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:38 |
104 |
Juan Chico
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:38 |
105 |
Maria Vicent
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:31:38 |
106 |
Patricia Sanchez Sevillano
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:31:49 |
107 |
Andrea Martinez Perez
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:31:54 |
108 |
Carolina Tornero Rodriguez
Cyclones C.t. Albal
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:31:55 |
109 |
Juana Ruiz Pinto
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:31:57 |
110 |
Pilar Tomas Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:31:58 |
111 |
Diego Robles Gallardo
D.r. Running Team
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:32:03 |
112 |
Pedro Garrido Sanchis
Cyclones C.t. Albal
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:05 |
113 |
Vanesa Portales Gimeno
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:32:15 |
114 |
Juan Francisco Sanchez Guillen
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:32:15 |
115 |
Marisa Navarro Martinez
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:32:30 |
116 |
Yolanda Bes Carrasco
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:32:30 |
117 |
Cristina Guillen Munoz
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:32:31 |
118 |
Pedro Caballer Martinez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:32:31 |
119 |
Pedro Casado
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:32 |
120 |
Pascual Hernandez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:32:33 |
121 |
Juan Carlos Martinez Torres
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:32:35 |
122 |
Belen Cano Moyano
Torrent Runners
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:32:36 |
123 |
Laura Gimeno Mondejar
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:32:41 |
124 |
Aaron Fernandez Valverde
Independiente
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:32:46 |
125 |
Celia Canales Sanchez
Independiente
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:32:46 |
126 |
Juan Beltran Puig
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:22 |
127 |
Vicente Domingo Codoner
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:33:52 |
128 |
Vicente Domingo Delhom
Colla El Parotet
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:53 |
129 |
Victor Gimeno Chulia
Nltt
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:34:04 |
130 |
Melodye Ibanez Segura
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:34:05 |
131 |
Clara Camacho Segarra
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:34:08 |
132 |
Alexey Bulokhov
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:10 |
133 |
Pascual Pastor Codoner
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:34:11 |
134 |
Adrian Martinez Martinez
Independiente
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:34:17 |
135 |
Rafael Ramos Martinez
Down Valencia Running
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:34:18 |
136 |
Vicente Monteagudo Navarro
Down Valencia Running
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:34:18 |
137 |
Antonio Aviles Varela
Down Valencia Running
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:34:18 |
138 |
Gordako San
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:34:19 |
139 |
Veronica Sanchis Garcia
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:34:19 |
140 |
Amado Ramon Gimenez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:34:57 |
141 |
Manuel Calero Martinez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:35:03 |
142 |
Laura Parreno Romeu
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:35:15 |
143 |
Amparo Gomez Seco
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:35:22 |
144 |
Vicente Alonso Tarazona
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:35:29 |
145 |
Maria De Vicente Escorihuela
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:35:33 |
146 |
Jose Manuel Mesa Espanol
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:36:07 |
147 |
Encarna Codert Benitez
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:36:07 |
148 |
Jose Jimenez Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:36:54 |
149 |
Jaime Martinez Martinez
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:36:54 |
150 |
Jesus Toledo Martinez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:38:09 |
151 |
Celia Lillo Cocera
Independiente
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:38:18 |
152 |
Julua Martinez Milanes
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:38:18 |
153 |
Ana Boix
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:38:41 |
154 |
Jose Vicente Lavara Mena
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:38:42 |
155 |
Estrella Gonzalez Del Campo Torres
Independiente
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:38:45 |
156 |
Olga Cobo Gomez
Colla El Parotet
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:38:50 |
157 |
Carmen Sanchez Medina
Club Tripicassent
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:39:23 |
158 |
Alfredo Alapont Casanova
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:39:46 |
159 |
Jose Enrique Gomez Ruano
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:06 |
160 |
Elisabet Tarraga Torres
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:40:26 |
161 |
Cristina Martinez Company
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:40:28 |
162 |
Inma Fuertes Miquel
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:40:30 |
163 |
Ana Louise Lovegrove Falomir
Independiente
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:41:41 |
164 |
Maria Estelles Perez
Independiente
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:41:41 |
165 |
Fiorella Virginia Perez Frassato
Independiente
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:46:54 |
166 |
Enrique Frechina Montanana
Anuestroritmo
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:46:58 |
167 |
Alicia Gonzalez Cebrian
C.a. Silla
Infantil - F
Tiempo: 00:48:01 |
168 |
Laura Castillo Ibanez
C.a. Silla
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:48:27 |
169 |
Marian Mendez Garcia
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:15 |
170 |
Jaime Colas Calderon
Anjel
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:51:15 |
171 |
Manel Moreno Martinez
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:16 |
172 |
Sergio Gonzalez Cebrian
Colla El Parotet
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:38 |
173 |
Sergio Gonzalez Curiel
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:52:39 |
174 |
Manolo Forner Llimera
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:52:52 |
175 |
Sergio Forner Teruel
Independiente
Infantil - M
Tiempo: 00:52:52 |
176 |
Rosa Teruel Gutierrez
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:52 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | 00:18:49 | 03:08 | Sénior - M | |
2 | 89 | 00:19:01 | 03:10 | Sénior - M | |
3 | 235 | 00:19:43 | 03:17 | Sénior - M | |
4 | 72 | 00:20:21 | 03:24 | Sénior - M | |
5 | 111 | 00:20:23 | 03:24 | Sénior - M | |
6 | 146 | 00:20:25 | 03:24 | Veterano - M | |
7 | 64 | 00:20:42 | 03:27 | Veterano - M | |
8 | 181 | 00:20:50 | 03:28 | Sénior - M | |
9 | 43 | 00:20:58 | 03:30 | Sénior - M | |
10 | 100 | 00:21:23 | 03:34 | Infantil - M | |
11 | 53 | 00:21:28 | 03:35 | Veterano - M | |
12 | 197 | 00:21:54 | 03:39 | Sénior - M | |
13 | 88 | 00:22:08 | 03:41 | Sénior - M | |
14 | 202 | 00:22:13 | 03:42 | Sénior - M | |
15 | 97 | 00:22:25 | 03:44 | Sénior - M | |
16 | 46 | 00:22:34 | 03:46 | Sénior - M | |
17 | 199 | 00:22:48 | 03:48 | Sénior - M | |
18 | 63 | 00:23:03 | 03:50 | Sénior - M | |
19 | 31 | 00:23:06 | 03:51 | Sénior - M | |
20 | 127 | 00:23:08 | 03:51 | Sénior - M | |
21 | 95 | 00:23:11 | 03:52 | Veterano - M | |
22 | 68 | 00:23:15 | 03:52 | Sénior - M | |
23 | 101 | 00:23:15 | 03:52 | Sénior - M | |
24 | 230 | 00:23:28 | 03:55 | Sénior - M | |
25 | 91 | 00:23:38 | 03:56 | Sénior - M | |
26 | 171 | 00:23:39 | 03:56 | Sénior - M | |
27 | 73 |
Juan Ramon De La Torre Gutierrez C.a Von Hippel-lindau Paiporta |
00:23:40 | 03:57 | Veterano - M |
28 | 179 | 00:23:40 | 03:57 | Sénior - M | |
29 | 226 | 00:23:54 | 03:59 | Sénior - M | |
30 | 80 | 00:24:07 | 04:01 | Sénior - M | |
31 | 188 | 00:24:07 | 04:01 | Sénior - M | |
32 | 135 | 00:24:21 | 04:04 | Veterano - M | |
33 | 158 | 00:24:41 | 04:07 | Veterano - M | |
34 | 220 | 00:24:43 | 04:07 | Sénior - M | |
35 | 41 | 00:24:47 | 04:08 | Sénior - M | |
36 | 118 | 00:25:03 | 04:10 | Veterano - M | |
37 | 174 | 00:25:14 | 04:12 | Sénior - M | |
38 | 57 | 00:25:39 | 04:16 | Infantil - M | |
39 | 92 | 00:25:46 | 04:18 | Sénior - M | |
40 | 112 | 00:26:09 | 04:22 | Sénior - M | |
41 | 212 | 00:26:09 | 04:22 | Infantil - M | |
42 | 192 | 00:26:27 | 04:24 | Veterano - F | |
43 | 156 | 00:26:32 | 04:25 | Veterano - M | |
44 | 180 | 00:26:32 | 04:25 | Sénior - M | |
45 | 182 | 00:26:42 | 04:27 | Veterano - M | |
46 | 149 | 00:26:53 | 04:29 | Sénior - M | |
47 | 217 | 00:26:56 | 04:29 | Sénior - M | |
48 | 168 | 00:27:07 | 04:31 | Veterano - M | |
49 | 128 | 00:27:10 | 04:32 | Sénior - M | |
50 | 176 | 00:27:13 | 04:32 | Veterano - M | |
51 | 143 | 00:27:16 | 04:33 | Sénior - F | |
52 | 55 | 00:27:22 | 04:34 | Infantil - M | |
53 | 113 | 00:27:22 | 04:34 | Infantil - M | |
54 | 157 | 00:27:23 | 04:34 | Infantil - M | |
55 | 185 | 00:27:23 | 04:34 | Sénior - M | |
56 | 69 | 00:27:25 | 04:34 | Veterano - M | |
57 | 59 | 00:27:26 | 04:34 | Sénior - M | |
58 | 87 | 00:27:35 | 04:36 | Infantil - M | |
59 | 86 | 00:27:36 | 04:36 | Sénior - M | |
60 | 52 | 00:27:44 | 04:37 | Veterano - M | |
61 | 121 | 00:27:48 | 04:38 | Sénior - M | |
62 | 205 | 00:27:49 | 04:38 | Sénior - F | |
63 | 193 | 00:27:50 | 04:38 | Veterano - M | |
64 | 222 | 00:27:59 | 04:40 | Sénior - M | |
65 | 26 | 00:28:00 | 04:40 | Veterano - M | |
66 | 142 | 00:28:00 | 04:40 | Veterano - M | |
67 | 155 | 00:28:05 | 04:41 | Sénior - M | |
68 | 167 | 00:28:05 | 04:41 | Veterano - M | |
69 | 81 | 00:28:15 | 04:42 | Veterano - F | |
70 | 132 | 00:28:15 | 04:42 | Veterano - M | |
71 | 206 | 00:28:36 | 04:46 | Sénior - F | |
72 | 8 | 00:28:38 | 04:46 | Sénior - M | |
73 | 194 | 00:28:42 | 04:47 | Veterano - F | |
74 | 78 | 00:28:50 | 04:48 | Veterano - M | |
75 | 145 | 00:29:10 | 04:52 | Infantil - M | |
76 | 44 | 00:29:12 | 04:52 | Sénior - M | |
77 | 45 | 00:29:13 | 04:52 | Veterano - M | |
78 | 134 | 00:29:23 | 04:54 | Sénior - F | |
79 | 130 | 00:29:24 | 04:54 | Veterano - M | |
80 | 204 | 00:29:26 | 04:54 | Sénior - M | |
81 | 210 | 00:29:26 | 04:54 | Sénior - M | |
82 | 191 | 00:29:29 | 04:55 | Infantil - M | |
83 | 28 | 00:29:34 | 04:56 | Sénior - M | |
84 | 126 | 00:29:43 | 04:57 | Veterano - M | |
85 | 94 | 00:29:44 | 04:57 | Sénior - M | |
86 | 17 | 00:29:50 | 04:58 | Sénior - F | |
87 | 70 | 00:29:51 | 04:58 | Sénior - M | |
88 | 71 | 00:29:52 | 04:59 | Sénior - M | |
89 | 232 | 00:29:52 | 04:59 | Sénior - M | |
90 | 5 | 00:30:02 | 05:00 | Sénior - M | |
91 | 196 | 00:30:06 | 05:01 | Veterano - F | |
92 | 56 | 00:30:20 | 05:03 | Sénior - M | |
93 | 170 | 00:30:26 | 05:04 | Sénior - M | |
94 | 141 | 00:30:32 | 05:05 | Veterano - M | |
95 | 213 | 00:30:34 | 05:06 | Sénior - F | |
96 | 151 | 00:30:50 | 05:08 | Sénior - M | |
97 | 229 | 00:30:51 | 05:08 | Sénior - F | |
98 | 24 | 00:30:58 | 05:10 | Sénior - M | |
99 | 25 | 00:30:58 | 05:10 | Infantil - M | |
100 | 114 | 00:31:09 | 05:12 | Sénior - M | |
101 | 96 | 00:31:25 | 05:14 | Sénior - M | |
102 | 172 | 00:31:35 | 05:16 | Veterano - M | |
103 | 150 | 00:31:38 | 05:16 | Sénior - M | |
104 | 154 | 00:31:38 | 05:16 | Sénior - M | |
105 | 166 | 00:31:38 | 05:16 | Sénior - F | |
106 | 163 | 00:31:49 | 05:18 | Sénior - F | |
107 | 152 | 00:31:54 | 05:19 | Sénior - F | |
108 | 106 | 00:31:55 | 05:19 | Sénior - F | |
109 | 21 | 00:31:57 | 05:20 | Veterano - F | |
110 | 103 | 00:31:58 | 05:20 | Veterano - F | |
111 | 219 | 00:32:03 | 05:20 | Veterano - M | |
112 | 107 | 00:32:05 | 05:21 | Sénior - M | |
113 | 22 | 00:32:15 | 05:22 | Sénior - F | |
114 | 23 | 00:32:15 | 05:22 | Sénior - F | |
115 | 160 | 00:32:30 | 05:25 | Veterano - F | |
116 | 221 | 00:32:30 | 05:25 | Sénior - F | |
117 | 123 | 00:32:31 | 05:25 | Sénior - F | |
118 | 124 | 00:32:31 | 05:25 | Veterano - M | |
119 | 42 | 00:32:32 | 05:25 | Sénior - M | |
120 | 58 | 00:32:33 | 05:26 | Veterano - M | |
121 | 4 | 00:32:35 | 05:26 | Veterano - M | |
122 | 16 | 00:32:36 | 05:26 | Veterano - F | |
123 | 30 | 00:32:41 | 05:27 | Sénior - F | |
124 | 137 | 00:32:46 | 05:28 | Infantil - M | |
125 | 138 | 00:32:46 | 05:28 | Infantil - F | |
126 | 109 | 00:33:22 | 05:34 | Sénior - M | |
127 | 139 | 00:33:52 | 05:39 | Veterano - M | |
128 | 140 | 00:33:53 | 05:39 | Sénior - M | |
129 | 153 | 00:34:04 | 05:41 | Veterano - M | |
130 | 110 | 00:34:05 | 05:41 | Sénior - F | |
131 | 33 | 00:34:08 | 05:41 | Veterano - F | |
132 | 161 | 00:34:10 | 05:42 | Sénior - M | |
133 | 39 | 00:34:11 | 05:42 | Veterano - M | |
134 | 207 | 00:34:17 | 05:43 | Infantil - M | |
135 | 131 | 00:34:18 | 05:43 | Veterano - M | |
136 | 144 | 00:34:18 | 05:43 | Veterano - M | |
137 | 148 | 00:34:18 | 05:43 | Veterano - M | |
138 | 102 | 00:34:19 | 05:43 | Veterano - M | |
139 | 209 | 00:34:19 | 05:43 | Sénior - F | |
140 | 98 | 00:34:57 | 05:50 | Veterano - M | |
141 | 234 | 00:35:03 | 05:50 | Veterano - M | |
142 | 117 | 00:35:15 | 05:52 | Sénior - F | |
143 | 173 | 00:35:22 | 05:54 | Veterano - F | |
144 | 74 | 00:35:29 | 05:55 | Veterano - M | |
145 | 104 | 00:35:33 | 05:56 | Veterano - F | |
146 | 65 | 00:36:07 | 06:01 | Veterano - M | |
147 | 66 | 00:36:07 | 06:01 | Veterano - F | |
148 | 136 | 00:36:54 | 06:09 | Veterano - M | |
149 | 224 | 00:36:54 | 06:09 | Veterano - M | |
150 | 189 | 00:38:09 | 06:22 | Veterano - M | |
151 | 178 | 00:38:18 | 06:23 | Infantil - F | |
152 | 211 | 00:38:18 | 06:23 | Veterano - F | |
153 | 165 | 00:38:41 | 06:27 | Sénior - F | |
154 | 223 | 00:38:42 | 06:27 | Veterano - M | |
155 | 203 | 00:38:45 | 06:28 | Infantil - F | |
156 | 225 | 00:38:50 | 06:28 | Sénior - F | |
157 | 129 | 00:39:23 | 06:34 | Veterano - F | |
158 | 215 | 00:39:46 | 06:38 | Veterano - M | |
159 | 40 | 00:40:06 | 06:41 | Sénior - M | |
160 | 67 | 00:40:26 | 06:44 | Sénior - F | |
161 | 82 | 00:40:28 | 06:45 | Sénior - F | |
162 | 169 | 00:40:30 | 06:45 | Veterano - F | |
163 | 162 | 00:41:41 | 06:57 | Infantil - F | |
164 | 175 | 00:41:41 | 06:57 | Infantil - F | |
165 | 198 | 00:46:54 | 07:49 | Infantil - F | |
166 | 133 | 00:46:58 | 07:50 | Veterano - M | |
167 | 49 | 00:48:01 | 08:00 | Infantil - F | |
168 | 1 | 00:48:27 | 08:04 | Sénior - F | |
169 | 10 | 00:51:15 | 08:32 | Sénior - F | |
170 | 34 | 00:51:15 | 08:32 | Veterano - M | |
171 | 7 | 00:51:16 | 08:33 | Sénior - M | |
172 | 47 | 00:52:38 | 08:46 | Sénior - M | |
173 | 48 | 00:52:39 | 08:46 | Veterano - M | |
174 | 200 | 00:52:52 | 08:49 | Veterano - M | |
175 | 201 | 00:52:52 | 08:49 | Infantil - M | |
176 | 216 | 00:52:52 | 08:49 | Sénior - F |
Buscador
- 137 - Aaron Fernandez Valverde
- 44 - Adrian Delgado Vinas
- 207 - Adrian Martinez Martinez
- 161 - Alexey Bulokhov
- 217 - Alfonso Colas Soriano
- 230 - Alfonso Llorens Matias
- 215 - Alfredo Alapont Casanova
- 72 - Alfredo Fernandez Aparisi
- 49 - Alicia Gonzalez Cebrian
- 98 - Amado Ramon Gimenez
- 173 - Amparo Gomez Seco
- 165 - Ana Boix
- 162 - Ana Louise Lovegrove Falomir
- 80 - Andoni Airas
- 152 - Andrea Martinez Perez
- 132 - Andres Cosme Marti
- 59 - Angel Salvador Cruz Chardi
- 52 - Antonio Aroca
- 41 - Antonio Lopez Ruiz
- 148 - Antonio Aviles Varela
- 181 - Antonio Bermell Albert
- 69 - Antonio Parra Aranda
- 151 - Antonio Vinas Folgado
- 112 - Artur Zaragoza Garcia
- 192 - Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
- 16 - Belen Cano Moyano
- 170 - Berna Escuder Martinez
- 114 - Carlos Gimeno Mondejar
- 111 - Carlos Albert Fuentes
- 78 - Carlos Gracia Garzon
- 226 - Carlos Sanchez Sau
- 129 - Carmen Sanchez Medina
- 106 - Carolina Tornero Rodriguez
- 138 - Celia Canales Sanchez
- 178 - Celia Lillo Cocera
- 33 - Clara Camacho Segarra
- 182 - Cortes Cerro Alfaro
- 121 - Cristian Camacho Nieto
- 199 - Cristian Ubeda Crespo
- 123 - Cristina Guillen Munoz
- 196 - Cristina Carrasco Pinazo
- 82 - Cristina Martinez Company
- 95 - Daniel Roman Coria
- 145 - Dario Romero Grinan
- 135 - David Panduro Gonzalez
- 202 - David Costa Donate
- 88 - David Fores Guillem
- 53 - David Juan Sempere
- 146 - David Rodriguez Roures
- 155 - David Ruiz Fernandez
- 219 - Diego Robles Gallardo
- 86 - El Hadi Mounir Hocine Bey
- 67 - Elisabet Tarraga Torres
- 128 - Emilio Daniel Fernandez Maldonado
- 66 - Encarna Codert Benitez
- 141 - Enrique Gimeno Soto
- 133 - Enrique Frechina Montanana
- 157 - Erik Cruz Alapont
- 118 - Erik Thierens
- 203 - Estrella Gonzalez Del Campo Torres
- 198 - Fiorella Virginia Perez Frassato
- 97 - Francisco Fernandez Aparisi
- 180 - Francisco Javier Garcia Requena
- 71 - Gaspar Alvarez Barba
- 102 - Gordako San
- 169 - Inma Fuertes Miquel
- 81 - Isabel Huertos Esquerdo
- 87 - Ismael Hocine Bey
- 235 - Ivan Del Barrio
- 89 - Ivan Robles Collado
- 34 - Jaime Colas Calderon
- 224 - Jaime Martinez Martinez
- 220 - Javier Belda Marco
- 168 - Javier Navarro Anchel
- 188 - Jesus Alba Domenech
- 45 - Jesus Delgado Vinas
- 179 - Jesus Morant Ferrer
- 189 - Jesus Toledo Martinez
- 113 - Jorge Bou Poyatos
- 100 - Jorge Lluch Alvarez
- 150 - Jorge Amoros Frances
- 149 - Jose Adolfo Lis Solana
- 56 - Jose Catala Aliaga
- 25 - Jose Enrique Garcia Olmos
- 40 - Jose Enrique Gomez Ruano
- 136 - Jose Jimenez Rodriguez
- 92 - Jose Macias
- 65 - Jose Manuel Mesa Espanol
- 210 - Jose Martin Fajardo Madero-candelas
- 223 - Jose Vicente Lavara Mena
- 191 - Josep Regal Ros
- 109 - Juan Beltran Puig
- 94 - Juan Zahonero Frances
- 46 - Juan Andres Rodriguez Nogues
- 167 - Juan Antonio Mayorga
- 127 - Juan Canales Sanchez
- 70 - Juan Carlos Alvarez Barba
- 126 - Juan Carlos Fernandez Aparicio
- 4 - Juan Carlos Martinez Torres
- 154 - Juan Chico
- 185 - Juan Delgado Garcia
- 23 - Juan Francisco Sanchez Guillen
- 43 - Juan Jose Galera Castellano
- 101 - Juan Lluch Galan
- 204 - Juan Manuel Minaya Perez
- 73 - Juan Ramon De La Torre Gutierrez
- 21 - Juana Ruiz Pinto
- 5 - Juanjo Rodrigo Puchades
- 156 - Julian Galan Aparicio
- 211 - Julua Martinez Milanes
- 205 - Kala Trullenque Hoyas
- 30 - Laura Gimeno Mondejar
- 1 - Laura Castillo Ibanez
- 117 - Laura Parreno Romeu
- 206 - Liliana Suman Geana
- 32 - Luis Agustin Escriche
- 68 - Luis Sevilla Gimenez
- 7 - Manel Moreno Martinez
- 200 - Manolo Forner Llimera
- 234 - Manuel Calero Martinez
- 222 - Manuel Marti Giner
- 8 - Manuel Rodrigo Oltra
- 57 - Marco Javier Arjona Ruiz
- 158 - Marcos Boix Juan
- 175 - Maria Estelles Perez
- 104 - Maria De Vicente Escorihuela
- 166 - Maria Vicent
- 10 - Marian Mendez Garcia
- 160 - Marisa Navarro Martinez
- 213 - Marta Ferrer Salcedo
- 31 - Martin Gonzalez Sangonzalo
- 110 - Melodye Ibanez Segura
- 64 - Miguel Paris Turegano
- 134 - Monica Descalzo Alfonso
- 17 - Mªsol Gregorio Garcia
- 130 - Nacho Polaina Soriano
- 225 - Olga Cobo Gomez
- 24 - Oscar Garcia Guardiola
- 193 - Pablo Senchermes Morales
- 143 - Paola Alexandra Tayupanta Guanuna
- 58 - Pascual Hernandez Garcia
- 39 - Pascual Pastor Codoner
- 163 - Patricia Sanchez Sevillano
- 107 - Pedro Garrido Sanchis
- 124 - Pedro Caballer Martinez
- 42 - Pedro Casado
- 103 - Pilar Tomas Martinez
- 131 - Rafael Ramos Martinez
- 28 - Raul Caceres Espert
- 232 - Roberto Alacreu Mas
- 176 - Roberto Lillo
- 216 - Rosa Teruel Gutierrez
- 229 - Rosana Munoz Villalba
- 212 - Ruben Barba Martinez
- 96 - Ruben Catala Casanova
- 197 - Sergi Lerma De Arellano
- 201 - Sergio Forner Teruel
- 174 - Sergio Garcia Fernandez
- 47 - Sergio Gonzalez Cebrian
- 48 - Sergio Gonzalez Curiel
- 171 - Sergio Monleon Martinez
- 63 - Sergio Paris Sanchez
- 194 - Tania Martinez Navarro
- 22 - Vanesa Portales Gimeno
- 209 - Veronica Sanchis Garcia
- 139 - Vicente Domingo Codoner
- 140 - Vicente Domingo Delhom
- 74 - Vicente Alonso Tarazona
- 144 - Vicente Monteagudo Navarro
- 172 - Vicente Tevar Garcia
- 153 - Victor Gimeno Chulia
- 26 - Victor Marin Hermoso
- 91 - Victor Sanchez Medina
- 55 - Xavi Codoner Amador
- 142 - Ximo Perales Sarguero
- 221 - Yolanda Bes Carrasco
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:17 Tiempo:09:42:50 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:02:45:58 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:32:44 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:47:45 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:10:10 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:19:40 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:56:51 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:03:28 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:30:14 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:44:28 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:58:21 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:44:38 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:18:59 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:05:44 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:59:43 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:01:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:11:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:27 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:26 |
C.a Von Hippel-lindau Paiporta Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:58 |