IV CARRERA NOCTURNA CIUTAT DE SUECA
Carrera (8K)
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Alejandro Tormo Velasco Cobardes Team 00:26:48 |
2 Mohammed Houd Chaibani Cronorunner Team 00:27:20 |
3 Javier Mozos Martín Cronorunner Team 00:27:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Tormo Velasco | 00:26:48 | Cobardes Team |
2 | Mohammed Houd Chaibani | 00:27:20 | Cronorunner Team |
3 | Javier Mozos Martín | 00:27:58 | Cronorunner Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marta Cambra Porcel C.a. Sollana 00:32:53 |
2 Andrea Fos Corbera Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca 00:36:11 |
3 Aina Perez Rocher C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:36:44 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marta Cambra Porcel | 00:32:53 | C.a. Sollana |
2 | Andrea Fos Corbera | 00:36:11 | Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca |
3 | Aina Perez Rocher | 00:36:44 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alejandro Tormo Velasco Cobardes Team 00:26:48 |
2 Mohammed Houd Chaibani Cronorunner Team 00:27:20 |
3 Javier Mozos Martín Cronorunner Team 00:27:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Tormo Velasco | 00:26:48 | Cobardes Team |
2 | Mohammed Houd Chaibani | 00:27:20 | Cronorunner Team |
3 | Javier Mozos Martín | 00:27:58 | Cronorunner Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Javier Carrascosa Olmos Cd Metaesport 00:29:39 |
2 Jose Miguel Vela Pulido Resistentia T3 00:30:57 |
3 Alex Sancho Jimenez Cobardes Team 00:31:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Javier Carrascosa Olmos | 00:29:39 | Cd Metaesport |
2 | Jose Miguel Vela Pulido | 00:30:57 | Resistentia T3 |
3 | Alex Sancho Jimenez | 00:31:07 | Cobardes Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marta Cambra Porcel C.a. Sollana 00:32:53 |
2 Silvia Garcia Vercher Independiente 00:37:18 |
3 Roser Vidal Baello Dimonis Team Sueca 00:37:53 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marta Cambra Porcel | 00:32:53 | C.a. Sollana |
2 | Silvia Garcia Vercher | 00:37:18 | Independiente |
3 | Roser Vidal Baello | 00:37:53 | Dimonis Team Sueca |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sara Alemany Seguer Independiente 00:35:04 |
2 Andrea Fos Corbera Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca 00:36:11 |
3 Aina Perez Rocher C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:36:44 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Alemany Seguer | 00:35:04 | Independiente |
2 | Andrea Fos Corbera | 00:36:11 | Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca |
3 | Aina Perez Rocher | 00:36:44 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Corredor |
---|
1 Meritxell Martinez Gorris Independiente 00:53:16 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meritxell Martinez Gorris | 00:53:16 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Alejandro Tormo Velasco
Cobardes Team
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:48 |
2 |
Mohammed Houd Chaibani
Cronorunner Team
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:20 |
3 |
Javier Mozos Martín
Cronorunner Team
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:58 |
4 |
Luis Aparicio Manzanares
Hcb Entrenamiento Personal
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:35 |
5 |
Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
Cobardes Team
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:38 |
6 |
David Vargas Ansia
Escribano Esport Team
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:24 |
7 |
Manu Morell Llopis
Cobarders Team
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:31 |
8 |
Jose Javier Carrascosa Olmos
Cd Metaesport
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:39 |
9 |
Pedro Vicente Benavente
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:40 |
10 |
Jacobo Anaya
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:52 |
11 |
Jose Alberto Gonzalez Carpintero
Leon Trail
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:13 |
12 |
Toni Bermell Albert
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:21 |
13 |
Jesus Gonzalez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:33 |
14 |
Victor Blesa
C.e.m Senglars Favara
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:37 |
15 |
Damian Salvador Artola
Dimonis Team Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:40 |
16 |
Jose Miguel Vela Pulido
Resistentia T3
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:57 |
17 |
Alex Sancho Jimenez
Cobardes Team
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:07 |
18 |
David Nadal Garcia
Triatlo Alzira
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:12 |
19 |
Fco.javier Guardia Pello
666 Run Crew
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:16 |
20 |
Carles Balaguer Pastor
Club Atletisme Corbera
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:36 |
21 |
Salva Ausina Gimeno
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:40 |
22 |
David Roda Parras
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:50 |
23 |
Javi Puig Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:58 |
24 |
David Romero Munoz
Crespo Runners
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:58 |
25 |
Baldomero Zaragoza Sisternes
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:00 |
26 |
Javier Salinas Royan
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:08 |
27 |
Jorge Simo Peiro
Gr Real De Gandia
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:26 |
28 |
Jose Luis Coll Vives
Gr Real De Gandia
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:26 |
29 |
Mario Fernandez Sanchez
100%team Benetusser
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:32 |
30 |
Quique Lleti Carrasquer
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:38 |
31 |
Cesar Alarcon Domec
Resistentia T3
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:43 |
32 |
Fran Navarro Serra
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:46 |
33 |
Juanjo Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:51 |
34 |
Diego Raul Escobar Jimenez
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:51 |
35 |
Marta Cambra Porcel
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:32:53 |
36 |
Juan Jose Olmos Perello
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:54 |
37 |
Tino Adrian Ferrando
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:54 |
38 |
Pablo Soler Gonzalez
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:55 |
39 |
Carlos Montagud Roig
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:00 |
40 |
Alan Cebria Momparler
Club Triatlo Alberic
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:09 |
41 |
Luis Ortells Momparler
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:11 |
42 |
Moises Sanchez Carrascosa
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:15 |
43 |
Javier Fernandez Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:19 |
44 |
Paco Peñarrocha Escutia
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:27 |
45 |
Vicente Roda Parras
Km3 Xativa
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:34 |
46 |
Edu Valderrama
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:49 |
47 |
Rafa Sansaloni Felis
C.a La Valldigna
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:56 |
48 |
Isaac Candel Martinez
Cronorunner Team
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:00 |
49 |
Joaquin Piqueres Ciscar
Crespo Runners
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:04 |
50 |
Andres Fajardo Valenzuela
Torrent Corre
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:14 |
51 |
Pedro Navarro Santos
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:35 |
52 |
Diego Naval Lazaro
Crespo Runners
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:36 |
53 |
Alejandro Gimenez Sanchez
Som Passatge
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:39 |
54 |
Jose Manuel Tomas Castells
Km3 Xativa
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:41 |
55 |
David Carrasco Reig
Op Team
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:42 |
56 |
Luis Martinez Ortiz De Urbina
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:44 |
57 |
Sergio Luz Lopez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:02 |
58 |
Ivan Alemant
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:02 |
59 |
Sara Alemany Seguer
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:35:04 |
60 |
Martin Rosello Latorre
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:06 |
61 |
Pedro Jose Roldan Ortiz
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:07 |
62 |
Javier Munoz Serrano
Torrent Corre
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:09 |
63 |
Juan Jose Vaz Saez
Torrent Corre
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:11 |
64 |
Oscar Cubillos Guillem
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:14 |
65 |
Iban Alvarez Jimenez
Som Passatge
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:15 |
66 |
Gerard Gomez Vinoles
Team Popeye
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:18 |
67 |
Gabriel Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:27 |
68 |
Fernando Martinez Jimenez
Som Passatge
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:30 |
69 |
Jose Manuel De La Cruz Rosello
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:33 |
70 |
Robert Dallakian
Resistentia T3
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:33 |
71 |
Jose Manuel Vercher Fortuny
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:38 |
72 |
Francisco Damian Picon Crespo
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:39 |
73 |
Vicent Alexandre Torres Llinares
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:42 |
74 |
Tico Ribes Badia
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:45 |
75 |
Pedro Melero Monzo
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:49 |
76 |
Joan Saez
Cor I Muntanya
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:52 |
77 |
Rafa Marin
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:56 |
78 |
Jose Daniel Llopis Sala
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:00 |
79 |
Andrea Fos Corbera
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:36:11 |
80 |
Mario Sospedra Garcia
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:15 |
81 |
Xuso Torres Ferrando
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:18 |
82 |
Ernest Martinez Atanasio
Dimonis Team Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:24 |
83 |
Jose VIcente Soler Olmedilla
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:26 |
84 |
Alberto Marin Pastrana
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:29 |
85 |
Jose Beltran Bisbal
C.a. Cullera
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:32 |
86 |
Jaume Evarist Baldovi I Viel
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:35 |
87 |
Francisco Javier Jimenez Estrelles
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:36 |
88 |
Victor Sanchez Navarro
Clockwork Running
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:36 |
89 |
Victor Vila Llatas
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:41 |
90 |
Aina Perez Rocher
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:36:44 |
91 |
Salvador Sapina Vivo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:45 |
92 |
Jesus Franqueza Llopis
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:45 |
93 |
Rafael Sanchez Valverde
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:46 |
94 |
Agustin Martinez Gonzalez
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:49 |
95 |
Moises Sancho March
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:57 |
96 |
Juan Vicente Naval Vendrell
Crespo Runners
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:03 |
97 |
Andres Tudela Ferrando
Vikings Racers
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:06 |
98 |
Ximo Alcain Perez
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:07 |
99 |
Tony Benavent Fuster
Som Passatge
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:08 |
100 |
Pablo Marti Segui
Crespo Runners
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:15 |
101 |
Arnau Gorris Serrano
C.a.corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:17 |
102 |
Silvia Garcia Vercher
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:18 |
103 |
Juan Carlos Borras Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:20 |
104 |
Sergio Peris Vercher
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:22 |
105 |
Federico Segura Ortells
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:24 |
106 |
Carlos Aranda Mascarell
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:31 |
107 |
Alex Bermell Rodriguez
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:34 |
108 |
Jose Hervas Cebolla
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:35 |
109 |
Jose Niclos Suner
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:36 |
110 |
Lucas Soler Lorente
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:49 |
111 |
Joan Prades Vercher
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:50 |
112 |
Roser Vidal Baello
Dimonis Team Sueca
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:53 |
113 |
Pepe Santamatilde Segarra
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:00 |
114 |
Cristian Barberan Jimenez
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:06 |
115 |
Jesus Casado Pinuela
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:06 |
116 |
Jose Mariner Borja
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:13 |
117 |
Daniel Perez Mascarell
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:13 |
118 |
Vicent Perez Bernabeu
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:14 |
119 |
Sergio Nadal Hernandis
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:15 |
120 |
Oscar Asins Satorres
Ce Rantelles Almussafes
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:16 |
121 |
Noelia Mascarell Sanchez
Crespo Runners
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:18 |
122 |
Miquel Orti Isona
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:19 |
123 |
Quique Oltra Garrido
Cronorunner Team
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:22 |
124 |
Jose Luis Ruiz Guisado
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:27 |
125 |
Miguel Angel Domenech Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:38 |
126 |
Andres Escribano Esteso
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:40 |
127 |
Jose Antonio Lopez Porras
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:41 |
128 |
J. Daniel Escriva Signes
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:43 |
129 |
Julian Campillo Serrano
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:45 |
130 |
Salva Ciscar Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:47 |
131 |
Alejandro Cuevas Talens
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:48 |
132 |
Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto
Torrent Corre
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:38:52 |
133 |
Javier Parada Vaya
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:52 |
134 |
Juan Carlos Martorell Alberola
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:56 |
135 |
Eugenio Mari Borras
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:56 |
136 |
Josep Esteve Alapont
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:00 |
137 |
Pablo Fos Claver
Sanus Vitae Team
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:02 |
138 |
Jaume Cerros Hervas
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:04 |
139 |
Lluis Beltran Gil
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:04 |
140 |
Pilar Canaveras Marin
Copymat Trail Running Team
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:39:06 |
141 |
Vicente Llopis Ortega
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:09 |
142 |
Vicent Benito Albeldo
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:11 |
143 |
Blanca Fuentes Boix
Dimonis Team Sueca
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:39:17 |
144 |
Andrea Ferrandis Escoto
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:17 |
145 |
Javier Sanchis Bordera
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:17 |
146 |
Marta Lozano Gimenez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:39:19 |
147 |
Javier Munoz Hinojo
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:19 |
148 |
David Bermell
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:19 |
149 |
Aitor Rosello Blanes
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:21 |
150 |
Marina Julio Giner
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:22 |
151 |
David Llopis Delgado
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:23 |
152 |
Isaies Julio Giner
Club Traitlo Alzira
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:23 |
153 |
Richi Moreno Martin
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:35 |
154 |
Antonio Mas Ochando
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:41 |
155 |
Arnau Baixauli Manyes
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:43 |
156 |
Yolanda Gallego Ballester
Ca Guadasuar Maskokotas
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:39:43 |
157 |
Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
C.a. Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:44 |
158 |
Rafael Escolano Signes
Club De Correr El Garbi
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:45 |
159 |
Adrian Aparici Cabedo
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:46 |
160 |
David Sanz Grau
Crespo Runners
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:48 |
161 |
Cristobal Vendrell Hervas
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:49 |
162 |
Gema Rosell Clari
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:39:53 |
163 |
Jose Antonio Botija Botija
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:53 |
164 |
Voro Flors Rosello
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:08 |
165 |
Juan Carlos Onate Cuenca
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:14 |
166 |
Yamid Arias
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:40:16 |
167 |
Liliana Arias
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:21 |
168 |
Eloy Gomez Simo
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:26 |
169 |
Enric Munoz Colom
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:31 |
170 |
Juan Antonio Menor Galvez
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:33 |
171 |
Fernando Espin Rodenas
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:33 |
172 |
Raquel Canet Marti
Dimonis Team Sueca
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:36 |
173 |
Andrea Sarrio Mendez
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:40:44 |
174 |
Carlos Martorell Carsi
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:44 |
175 |
Javier Gardey
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:52 |
176 |
Silvia Garcia Carretero
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:55 |
177 |
Jaime Revert Carbonell
Lxc
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:57 |
178 |
Pepe Ferragud Ferrus
Vnrunners
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:57 |
179 |
Irene Gaya
Resistentia t3
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:40:58 |
180 |
Juan Antonio Ferrando
Dimonis Team Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:59 |
181 |
Clara Munoz
Dimonis Team Sueca
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:59 |
182 |
Juan Serra Catala
Som Passatge
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:01 |
183 |
Pablo Primo Iznardo
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:03 |
184 |
Jose Matoses Jabalera
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:03 |
185 |
Reme Beltran Tamarit
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:04 |
186 |
Jordi Puig Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:04 |
187 |
Ernest Zanon Castello
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:07 |
188 |
Vicent Moreno Calatayud
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:11 |
189 |
Alberto Estruch Gonzalez
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:13 |
190 |
Juan Luis Blanco Ramos
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:14 |
191 |
Alberto Chust Rodriguez
Cocinarte Team
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:17 |
192 |
Benjamin Mulet
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:20 |
193 |
Antonio Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:20 |
194 |
Francisco Javier Gomez Malla
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
195 |
Samuel Viel Malonda
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:28 |
196 |
Daniel Bono Mafe
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:35 |
197 |
Salvador Morado Roca
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:36 |
198 |
Vicente Bolufer
Corretot
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:38 |
199 |
Elia Giner Albiach
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:39 |
200 |
Fran Hueso Cerezo
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:41:46 |
201 |
Joaquin Ventura Melia
Cronorunner Team
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:54 |
202 |
Mario Vila Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:56 |
203 |
Maribel Garcia Company
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:59 |
204 |
Miguel Angel Gorris Vinoles
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:01 |
205 |
Marc JUlio Boquera
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:01 |
206 |
Jose Luis Olmos Esquer
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:02 |
207 |
Laura Perez Rocher
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:02 |
208 |
Gerard Mora Puchalt
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:03 |
209 |
Enrique Company Bosch
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:03 |
210 |
Jose Sancho Bolufer
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:06 |
211 |
Jose Ibor Ribes
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:20 |
212 |
Manolito Ferrus Ridaura
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:21 |
213 |
Tamara Roca Borras
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:21 |
214 |
Manuel Ferrada Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:23 |
215 |
Amparo Grau Dura
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:28 |
216 |
Elicair Fernandez Briceno
Nucleo Duro
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:29 |
217 |
Eva Ayllon
Alameda Training
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:30 |
218 |
Jose Ramon Blanch Simo
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:30 |
219 |
Ricardo Ibiza Marco
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:31 |
220 |
Raquel Sanchis
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:31 |
221 |
Clara Vidal Fos
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:31 |
222 |
Paqui Castro Sanz
Triatlo Alginet
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:32 |
223 |
Bertrand Philippon
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:43 |
224 |
Carla Jabaloyas Ibanez
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:48 |
225 |
Carlos Garcia Bartual
Ce Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:50 |
226 |
Vicent Miragall Meseguer
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:01 |
227 |
Juan Salvador Vidal Canet
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:02 |
228 |
Joseph Pedron Monago
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:03 |
229 |
Salut Ferrer Vendrell
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:43:03 |
230 |
Sara Ferrer Vendrell
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:43:03 |
231 |
Francisco Ferrer Alarte
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:04 |
232 |
Encarnacion Benito Marques
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:43:09 |
233 |
German Olivares Monzo
C.a.avapace Corre
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:11 |
234 |
Vicent García San Rafael
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:21 |
235 |
Toni Escriva Bou
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:23 |
236 |
Sergio Cuenca Bono
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:28 |
237 |
Carlos Perez Llombart
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:30 |
238 |
Manuel Paramio Hernandez
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:33 |
239 |
Laura Alguacil Hernando
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:41 |
240 |
Sergio Ballesteros Diaz-marta
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
241 |
Loles Gutierrez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:54 |
242 |
Angel Rodriguez Martin
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:59 |
243 |
Lidia Alvarez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:02 |
244 |
Roberto Anaya
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:04 |
245 |
Pau Cabeza Felip
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:10 |
246 |
Esther Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:11 |
247 |
Sari Bernabeu Valero
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:16 |
248 |
Leticia Fos Corbera
C.a. La Valldigna
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:18 |
249 |
Jacinto Lorenzo Vercher Donet
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:25 |
250 |
Francisco Gonzalvo Martin
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:27 |
251 |
Maria Jesus Porta Puchades
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:36 |
252 |
Jose Pasqual Asins Magraner
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:45 |
253 |
Ivana Fons Gilabert
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:46 |
254 |
Eloisa Nadal Oller
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:47 |
255 |
Miguel Perez Rodriguez
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:47 |
256 |
Ana Maria Piera Borderia
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:48 |
257 |
Jose Tormo
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:57 |
258 |
Bernardo Jose Ferrer Masia
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:59 |
259 |
Asun Carrasquer Ramo
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:59 |
260 |
Maria Fernandez Dominguez
Leon Trail
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:00 |
261 |
Jeroni Teruel
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:03 |
262 |
Val Mompo Rebull
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:07 |
263 |
Paqui Riera Roig
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:10 |
264 |
Inma Sigues Marti
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:10 |
265 |
Encarna Gastaldo Alapont
Cresporunner
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:12 |
266 |
Juan Vicente Ferrandis Domingo
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:14 |
267 |
Purificacion Cardona Ordines
Gr Real De Gandia
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:20 |
268 |
Monica Serisola Peiro
Gr Real De Gandia
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:20 |
269 |
Luis Llorca Pascual
Gr Real De Gandia
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:20 |
270 |
Laura Rebull Sancho
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:23 |
271 |
Toni Garcia Diez
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:26 |
272 |
Alberto Bolufer Vidal
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:26 |
273 |
Maria Marques Aguilar
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:26 |
274 |
Carles Ferrer Juan
Pollete Running
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:28 |
275 |
Jose Martorell Matoses
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:28 |
276 |
Sales Gutierrez Gutierrez
Dimonis Team Sueca
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:35 |
277 |
Rafa Ferrer Pedrós
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:35 |
278 |
Jesus Hoyo Lopez
Corre Corre Que No Llego
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:42 |
279 |
Sergio Mari Rosell
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:45 |
280 |
Paco Colecha Ferrer
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:57 |
281 |
Salvador Montaner Tudo
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:00 |
282 |
Miguel Fuset Galvez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:00 |
283 |
Lidia Calabuig Bonafe
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:00 |
284 |
Patricia Vidal Soler
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:14 |
285 |
Omar Ismael Bouazza Juanes
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:26 |
286 |
Loli Esteve Briz
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
287 |
Felipe Diez Abajo
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:32 |
288 |
Raquel Lopez Perez
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:48 |
289 |
Toni Garcia Tortajada
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:01 |
290 |
Mari Torres Pastor
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:06 |
291 |
Gabriel Granell Gomez
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:06 |
292 |
Noelia Cebolla Tatay
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:26 |
293 |
Juan Carlos Onate Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:26 |
294 |
Daniel Meseguer Vercher
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:27 |
295 |
Luis Miguel Oñate Checa
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:27 |
296 |
Jose Girbes
C. C. Vexes-lo
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:36 |
297 |
Jose Vicente Tomas
Ludus Esports
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:43 |
298 |
Ana Rico Perdereau
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:44 |
299 |
Rosa Maria Elena Blanvo
Beers Runners
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:04 |
300 |
Jesus Bernal Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
301 |
Miguel Angel Ibiza Hervas
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
302 |
Maite Maiques Martinez
Copymat
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
303 |
Jose Manuel Llopis Mari
C.a. Cullera
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:11 |
304 |
Alejandro J Perez Juan
Amunt Avall Torrent
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:13 |
305 |
Manuel Carbonell Jose
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:13 |
306 |
Pedro Sanjuan Castaner
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:14 |
307 |
Josefa Talens Sanz
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:18 |
308 |
David Penades Vidal
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:18 |
309 |
Vicent Noverjes Claver
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:19 |
310 |
Angeles Bernal Membrilla
Club De Correr Peus Quets Sueca
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:23 |
311 |
Maria Jose Sierra Escudero
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:39 |
312 |
Jorge Juan Orozco Serra
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:41 |
313 |
Carmen Carrasquer Signes
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:41 |
314 |
Antonio Saus Bernabe
Ferrobus Team
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:43 |
315 |
Jose Juan Llobregat Vaya
Ferrobus Team
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:43 |
316 |
Mari Cruz Peris Perez
Ferrobus Team
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:43 |
317 |
Juanmi Damia Vidal
Ferrobus Team
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:43 |
318 |
Jorge Perez Garcia
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:50 |
319 |
Rosa Garcia Perez
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:50 |
320 |
David Alberola Mulet
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
321 |
Jairo Alberola Mulet
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
322 |
Victor Fos Prades
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:08 |
323 |
Melisa Fons Gilabert
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:10 |
324 |
Luiza Leal De Campos
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:40 |
325 |
Toni Dasi
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:52 |
326 |
Merche Carbonell Ferrando
Ntgas Team Sports
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:56 |
327 |
Alberto Dominguez Moreno
Torrent Corre
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:01 |
328 |
Amparo Ralo
Torrent Corre
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:02 |
329 |
Ma Del Carmen Falquet Gisbert
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:03 |
330 |
Eva Maria Perez Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:06 |
331 |
Laura Mena Tudela
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:06 |
332 |
Enrique Machi Claver
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:23 |
333 |
Nuria Tomas Claramontes
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:36 |
334 |
Lys Ferrer Martin
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:39 |
335 |
Joana Del Roj
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:29 |
336 |
Francesc Xavier Blasco
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:29 |
337 |
Francisco Gerico Albert
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
338 |
Isabel Torrent
Real Madrid Cf
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:53 |
339 |
Isabel Tatay Esteve
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:53 |
340 |
Alicia Rocher Caplliure
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:06 |
341 |
Pepa Baldovi Martinez
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:06 |
342 |
Montserrat Fernandez Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:39 |
343 |
Jose Claver Lopez
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
344 |
J Carlos Estrelles Boix
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
345 |
Paula Cristina Cervera Roca
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:47 |
346 |
Dolo Artal Falquet
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:48 |
347 |
Susi Cabedo
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:48 |
348 |
Sales Cebolla Llopis
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:52 |
349 |
Judith Aliaga Vidal
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
350 |
Julia Iborra Beltran
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
351 |
Alba Gemma Nacher Puchades
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
352 |
Patrick Ribes Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:59 |
353 |
Miguel Avila Serrano
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:59 |
354 |
Marc Solsona Marti
Dt1 Team
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:08 |
355 |
Julian Leon Marti
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:09 |
356 |
Chari Conejero Ligero
Dt1 Team
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:09 |
357 |
Manuel Ballester Peris
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:10 |
358 |
Meritxell Martinez Gorris
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:53:16 |
359 |
Miguel Angel Onate Gutierrez
Triste
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:41 |
360 |
Victor Martinez Gonzalez
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:42 |
361 |
Paco Cortes Herranz
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:31 |
362 |
Carmen Greus Llin
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:32 |
363 |
Pepe Casaudoumecq Plaza
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:45 |
364 |
Cristina Oller Real
Beer Runners
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:52 |
365 |
Fatima Cabedo
Independiente
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:29 |
366 |
Miguel Angel Onate Ruiz
Minioms
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:32 |
367 |
Fran Lorite Munoz
Beer Runners
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:50 |
368 |
Matias Escriche Pertegaz
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:06 |
369 |
Mercedes Maritza Shinin Merchan
Torrent Corre
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:58 |
370 |
Inma Montoro Medina
Torrent Corre
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:05 |
371 |
Luis Oñate Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A i B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:01 |
372 |
Belen Gomez Navarro
Corre Corre Que No Llego
Veterano A i B - F
Tiempo: 01:04:14 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 178 | 00:26:48 | 03:21 | Veterano A i B - M | |
2 | 423 | 00:27:20 | 03:25 | Veterano A i B - M | |
3 | 422 | 00:27:58 | 03:30 | Veterano A i B - M | |
4 | 120 | 00:28:35 | 03:34 | Veterano A i B - M | |
5 | 265 | 00:28:38 | 03:35 | Veterano A i B - M | |
6 | 329 | 00:29:24 | 03:40 | Veterano A i B - M | |
7 | 290 | 00:29:31 | 03:41 | Veterano A i B - M | |
8 | 130 | 00:29:39 | 03:42 | Junior/Senior - M | |
9 | 219 | 00:29:40 | 03:42 | Veterano A i B - M | |
10 | 121 | 00:29:52 | 03:44 | Veterano A i B - M | |
11 | 31 | 00:30:13 | 03:47 | Veterano A i B - M | |
12 | 328 | 00:30:21 | 03:48 | Veterano A i B - M | |
13 | 202 | 00:30:33 | 03:49 | Veterano A i B - M | |
14 | 332 | 00:30:37 | 03:50 | Veterano A i B - M | |
15 | 222 | 00:30:40 | 03:50 | Veterano A i B - M | |
16 | 58 | 00:30:57 | 03:52 | Junior/Senior - M | |
17 | 388 | 00:31:07 | 03:53 | Junior/Senior - M | |
18 | 353 | 00:31:12 | 03:54 | Veterano A i B - M | |
19 | 190 | 00:31:16 | 03:54 | Veterano A i B - M | |
20 | 316 | 00:31:36 | 03:57 | Veterano A i B - M | |
21 | 278 | 00:31:40 | 03:58 | Junior/Senior - M | |
22 | 225 | 00:31:50 | 03:59 | Junior/Senior - M | |
23 | 44 | 00:31:58 | 04:00 | Veterano A i B - M | |
24 | 103 | 00:31:58 | 04:00 | Junior/Senior - M | |
25 | 138 | 00:32:00 | 04:00 | Veterano A i B - M | |
26 | 276 | 00:32:08 | 04:01 | Veterano A i B - M | |
27 | 280 | 00:32:26 | 04:03 | Veterano A i B - M | |
28 | 286 | 00:32:26 | 04:03 | Veterano A i B - M | |
29 | 387 | 00:32:32 | 04:04 | Veterano A i B - M | |
30 | 368 |
Quique Lleti Carrasquer Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca |
00:32:38 | 04:05 | Junior/Senior - M |
31 | 274 | 00:32:43 | 04:05 | Junior/Senior - M | |
32 | 66 | 00:32:46 | 04:06 | Veterano A i B - M | |
33 | 124 | 00:32:51 | 04:06 | Junior/Senior - M | |
34 | 218 | 00:32:51 | 04:06 | Veterano A i B - M | |
35 | 343 | 00:32:53 | 04:07 | Veterano A i B - F | |
36 | 268 | 00:32:54 | 04:07 | Veterano A i B - M | |
37 | 344 | 00:32:54 | 04:07 | Veterano A i B - M | |
38 | 351 | 00:32:55 | 04:07 | Junior/Senior - M | |
39 | 273 | 00:33:00 | 04:08 | Veterano A i B - M | |
40 | 248 | 00:33:09 | 04:09 | Veterano A i B - M | |
41 | 91 | 00:33:11 | 04:09 | Veterano A i B - M | |
42 | 89 | 00:33:15 | 04:09 | Veterano A i B - M | |
43 | 161 | 00:33:19 | 04:10 | Veterano A i B - M | |
44 | 406 | 00:33:27 | 04:11 | Veterano A i B - M | |
45 | 152 | 00:33:34 | 04:12 | Junior/Senior - M | |
46 | 238 | 00:33:49 | 04:14 | Veterano A i B - M | |
47 | 46 | 00:33:56 | 04:14 | Veterano A i B - M | |
48 | 226 | 00:34:00 | 04:15 | Veterano A i B - M | |
49 | 104 | 00:34:04 | 04:16 | Veterano A i B - M | |
50 | 56 | 00:34:14 | 04:17 | Junior/Senior - M | |
51 | 385 | 00:34:35 | 04:19 | Veterano A i B - M | |
52 | 313 | 00:34:36 | 04:20 | Junior/Senior - M | |
53 | 24 | 00:34:39 | 04:20 | Junior/Senior - M | |
54 | 59 | 00:34:41 | 04:20 | Veterano A i B - M | |
55 | 57 | 00:34:42 | 04:20 | Veterano A i B - M | |
56 | 341 | 00:34:44 | 04:20 | Veterano A i B - M | |
57 | 389 | 00:35:02 | 04:23 | Veterano A i B - M | |
58 | 396 | 00:35:02 | 04:23 | Veterano A i B - M | |
59 | 395 | 00:35:04 | 04:23 | Junior/Senior - F | |
60 | 206 | 00:35:06 | 04:23 | Veterano A i B - M | |
61 | 378 | 00:35:07 | 04:23 | Veterano A i B - M | |
62 | 101 | 00:35:09 | 04:24 | Veterano A i B - M | |
63 | 55 | 00:35:11 | 04:24 | Junior/Senior - M | |
64 | 149 | 00:35:14 | 04:24 | Veterano A i B - M | |
65 | 311 | 00:35:15 | 04:24 | Veterano A i B - M | |
66 | 41 | 00:35:18 | 04:25 | Veterano A i B - M | |
67 | 264 | 00:35:27 | 04:26 | Veterano A i B - M | |
68 | 49 | 00:35:30 | 04:26 | Junior/Senior - M | |
69 | 106 | 00:35:33 | 04:27 | Veterano A i B - M | |
70 | 263 | 00:35:33 | 04:27 | Veterano A i B - M | |
71 | 150 | 00:35:38 | 04:27 | Veterano A i B - M | |
72 | 34 | 00:35:39 | 04:27 | Veterano A i B - M | |
73 | 315 | 00:35:42 | 04:28 | Veterano A i B - M | |
74 | 410 | 00:35:45 | 04:28 | Veterano A i B - M | |
75 | 416 | 00:35:49 | 04:29 | Veterano A i B - M | |
76 | 258 | 00:35:52 | 04:29 | Junior/Senior - M | |
77 | 322 | 00:35:56 | 04:30 | Veterano A i B - M | |
78 | 39 | 00:36:00 | 04:30 | Veterano A i B - M | |
79 | 147 |
Andrea Fos Corbera Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca |
00:36:11 | 04:31 | Junior/Senior - F |
80 | 245 | 00:36:15 | 04:32 | Junior/Senior - M | |
81 | 36 | 00:36:18 | 04:32 | Veterano A i B - M | |
82 | 235 | 00:36:24 | 04:33 | Veterano A i B - M | |
83 | 417 | 00:36:26 | 04:33 | Veterano A i B - M | |
84 | 325 | 00:36:29 | 04:34 | Junior/Senior - M | |
85 | 294 | 00:36:32 | 04:34 | Veterano A i B - M | |
86 | 197 | 00:36:35 | 04:34 | Veterano A i B - M | |
87 | 5 | 00:36:36 | 04:34 | Junior/Senior - M | |
88 | 210 | 00:36:36 | 04:34 | Junior/Senior - M | |
89 | 415 | 00:36:41 | 04:35 | Junior/Senior - M | |
90 | 185 | 00:36:44 | 04:36 | Junior/Senior - F | |
91 | 267 | 00:36:45 | 04:36 | Veterano A i B - M | |
92 | 336 | 00:36:45 | 04:36 | Veterano A i B - M | |
93 | 13 | 00:36:46 | 04:36 | Veterano A i B - M | |
94 | 239 | 00:36:49 | 04:36 | Junior/Senior - M | |
95 | 363 | 00:36:57 | 04:37 | Junior/Senior - M | |
96 | 312 | 00:37:03 | 04:38 | Veterano A i B - M | |
97 | 22 | 00:37:06 | 04:38 | Junior/Senior - M | |
98 | 357 | 00:37:07 | 04:38 | Junior/Senior - M | |
99 | 193 | 00:37:08 | 04:38 | Veterano A i B - M | |
100 | 324 | 00:37:15 | 04:39 | Junior/Senior - M | |
101 | 169 | 00:37:17 | 04:40 | Veterano A i B - M | |
102 | 135 | 00:37:18 | 04:40 | Veterano A i B - F | |
103 | 168 | 00:37:20 | 04:40 | Veterano A i B - M | |
104 | 309 | 00:37:22 | 04:40 | Veterano A i B - M | |
105 | 52 | 00:37:24 | 04:40 | Veterano A i B - M | |
106 | 405 | 00:37:31 | 04:41 | Junior/Senior - M | |
107 | 223 | 00:37:34 | 04:42 | Junior/Senior - M | |
108 | 48 | 00:37:35 | 04:42 | Junior/Senior - M | |
109 | 111 | 00:37:36 | 04:42 | Junior/Senior - M | |
110 | 300 | 00:37:49 | 04:44 | Veterano A i B - M | |
111 | 302 | 00:37:50 | 04:44 | Junior/Senior - M | |
112 | 380 | 00:37:53 | 04:44 | Veterano A i B - F | |
113 | 400 | 00:38:00 | 04:45 | Junior/Senior - M | |
114 | 99 | 00:38:06 | 04:46 | Veterano A i B - M | |
115 | 165 | 00:38:06 | 04:46 | Veterano A i B - M | |
116 | 107 | 00:38:13 | 04:47 | Veterano A i B - M | |
117 | 404 | 00:38:13 | 04:47 | Junior/Senior - M | |
118 | 182 | 00:38:14 | 04:47 | Veterano A i B - M | |
119 | 285 | 00:38:15 | 04:47 | Junior/Senior - M | |
120 | 333 | 00:38:16 | 04:47 | Junior/Senior - M | |
121 | 134 | 00:38:18 | 04:47 | Veterano A i B - F | |
122 | 261 | 00:38:19 | 04:47 | Veterano A i B - M | |
123 | 270 | 00:38:22 | 04:48 | Junior/Senior - M | |
124 | 198 | 00:38:27 | 04:48 | Veterano A i B - M | |
125 | 116 | 00:38:38 | 04:50 | Veterano A i B - M | |
126 | 195 | 00:38:40 | 04:50 | Veterano A i B - M | |
127 | 102 | 00:38:41 | 04:50 | Veterano A i B - M | |
128 | 358 | 00:38:43 | 04:50 | Veterano A i B - M | |
129 | 374 | 00:38:45 | 04:51 | Veterano A i B - M | |
130 | 205 | 00:38:47 | 04:51 | Veterano A i B - M | |
131 | 277 | 00:38:48 | 04:51 | Junior/Senior - M | |
132 | 54 | 00:38:52 | 04:52 | Junior/Senior - F | |
133 | 257 | 00:38:52 | 04:52 | Veterano A i B - M | |
134 | 207 | 00:38:56 | 04:52 | Veterano A i B - M | |
135 | 272 | 00:38:56 | 04:52 | Veterano A i B - M | |
136 | 288 | 00:39:00 | 04:52 | Veterano A i B - M | |
137 | 249 | 00:39:02 | 04:53 | Veterano A i B - M | |
138 | 35 | 00:39:04 | 04:53 | Veterano A i B - M | |
139 | 253 | 00:39:04 | 04:53 | Junior/Senior - M | |
140 | 275 | 00:39:06 | 04:53 | Veterano A i B - F | |
141 | 314 | 00:39:09 | 04:54 | Veterano A i B - M | |
142 | 256 | 00:39:11 | 04:54 | Veterano A i B - M | |
143 | 383 | 00:39:17 | 04:55 | Veterano A i B - F | |
144 | 403 | 00:39:17 | 04:55 | Junior/Senior - F | |
145 | 409 | 00:39:17 | 04:55 | Veterano A i B - M | |
146 | 2 | 00:39:19 | 04:55 | Veterano A i B - F | |
147 | 224 | 00:39:19 | 04:55 | Veterano A i B - M | |
148 | 462 | 00:39:19 | 04:55 | Junior/Senior - M | |
149 | 262 | 00:39:21 | 04:55 | Junior/Senior - M | |
150 | 418 | 00:39:22 | 04:55 | Junior/Senior - F | |
151 | 77 | 00:39:23 | 04:55 | Junior/Senior - M | |
152 | 306 | 00:39:23 | 04:55 | Junior/Senior - M | |
153 | 176 | 00:39:35 | 04:57 | Veterano A i B - M | |
154 | 51 | 00:39:41 | 04:58 | Veterano A i B - M | |
155 | 30 | 00:39:43 | 04:58 | Junior/Senior - M | |
156 | 342 | 00:39:43 | 04:58 | Veterano A i B - F | |
157 | 29 | 00:39:44 | 04:58 | Veterano A i B - M | |
158 | 310 | 00:39:45 | 04:58 | Veterano A i B - M | |
159 | 282 | 00:39:46 | 04:58 | Junior/Senior - M | |
160 | 350 | 00:39:48 | 04:58 | Veterano A i B - M | |
161 | 375 | 00:39:49 | 04:59 | Junior/Senior - M | |
162 | 27 | 00:39:53 | 04:59 | Veterano A i B - F | |
163 | 221 | 00:39:53 | 04:59 | Veterano A i B - M | |
164 | 171 | 00:40:08 | 05:01 | Veterano A i B - M | |
165 | 292 | 00:40:14 | 05:02 | Junior/Senior - M | |
166 | 20 | 00:40:16 | 05:02 | Junior/Senior - F | |
167 | 19 | 00:40:21 | 05:03 | Veterano A i B - F | |
168 | 259 | 00:40:26 | 05:03 | Junior/Senior - M | |
169 | 339 | 00:40:31 | 05:04 | Veterano A i B - M | |
170 | 359 | 00:40:33 | 05:04 | Veterano A i B - M | |
171 | 360 | 00:40:33 | 05:04 | Veterano A i B - M | |
172 | 217 | 00:40:36 | 05:04 | Veterano A i B - F | |
173 | 251 | 00:40:44 | 05:06 | Junior/Senior - F | |
174 | 252 | 00:40:44 | 05:06 | Junior/Senior - M | |
175 | 117 | 00:40:52 | 05:06 | Veterano A i B - M | |
176 | 321 | 00:40:55 | 05:07 | Veterano A i B - F | |
177 | 227 | 00:40:57 | 05:07 | Junior/Senior - M | |
178 | 283 | 00:40:57 | 05:07 | Veterano A i B - M | |
179 | 345 | 00:40:58 | 05:07 | Junior/Senior - F | |
180 | 240 | 00:40:59 | 05:07 | Veterano A i B - M | |
181 | 241 | 00:40:59 | 05:07 | Veterano A i B - F | |
182 | 281 | 00:41:01 | 05:08 | Veterano A i B - M | |
183 | 9 | 00:41:03 | 05:08 | Junior/Senior - M | |
184 | 204 | 00:41:03 | 05:08 | Veterano A i B - M | |
185 | 60 | 00:41:04 | 05:08 | Veterano A i B - F | |
186 | 237 | 00:41:04 | 05:08 | Veterano A i B - M | |
187 | 208 | 00:41:07 | 05:08 | Junior/Senior - M | |
188 | 153 | 00:41:11 | 05:09 | Veterano A i B - M | |
189 | 377 | 00:41:13 | 05:09 | Junior/Senior - M | |
190 | 143 | 00:41:14 | 05:09 | Veterano A i B - M | |
191 | 162 | 00:41:17 | 05:10 | Veterano A i B - M | |
192 | 242 | 00:41:20 | 05:10 | Veterano A i B - M | |
193 | 372 | 00:41:20 | 05:10 | Veterano A i B - M | |
194 | 67 | 00:41:23 | 05:10 | Veterano A i B - M | |
195 | 399 | 00:41:28 | 05:11 | Junior/Senior - M | |
196 | 391 | 00:41:35 | 05:12 | Veterano A i B - M | |
197 | 173 | 00:41:36 | 05:12 | Veterano A i B - M | |
198 | 215 | 00:41:38 | 05:12 | Veterano A i B - M | |
199 | 64 | 00:41:39 | 05:12 | Veterano A i B - F | |
200 | 421 | 00:41:46 | 05:13 | Junior/Senior - F | |
201 | 425 | 00:41:54 | 05:14 | Veterano A i B - M | |
202 | 15 | 00:41:56 | 05:14 | Veterano A i B - M | |
203 | 159 |
Maribel Garcia Company Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca |
00:41:59 | 05:15 | Veterano A i B - F |
204 | 62 | 00:42:01 | 05:15 | Veterano A i B - M | |
205 | 419 | 00:42:01 | 05:15 | Junior/Senior - M | |
206 | 177 | 00:42:02 | 05:15 | Veterano A i B - M | |
207 | 184 | 00:42:02 | 05:15 | Junior/Senior - F | |
208 | 279 | 00:42:03 | 05:15 | Veterano A i B - M | |
209 | 337 | 00:42:03 | 05:15 | Veterano A i B - M | |
210 | 160 | 00:42:06 | 05:16 | Veterano A i B - M | |
211 | 16 | 00:42:20 | 05:18 | Junior/Senior - M | |
212 | 156 | 00:42:21 | 05:18 | Veterano A i B - M | |
213 | 413 | 00:42:21 | 05:18 | Veterano A i B - F | |
214 | 139 | 00:42:23 | 05:18 | Veterano A i B - M | |
215 | 335 | 00:42:28 | 05:18 | Veterano A i B - F | |
216 | 246 | 00:42:29 | 05:19 | Veterano A i B - M | |
217 | 10 | 00:42:30 | 05:19 | Veterano A i B - F | |
218 | 145 | 00:42:30 | 05:19 | Veterano A i B - M | |
219 | 163 | 00:42:31 | 05:19 | Veterano A i B - M | |
220 | 326 | 00:42:31 | 05:19 | Junior/Senior - F | |
221 | 327 | 00:42:31 | 05:19 | Junior/Senior - F | |
222 | 323 | 00:42:32 | 05:19 | Veterano A i B - F | |
223 | 128 | 00:42:43 | 05:20 | Veterano A i B - M | |
224 | 201 | 00:42:48 | 05:21 | Junior/Senior - F | |
225 | 291 | 00:42:50 | 05:21 | Veterano A i B - M | |
226 | 340 | 00:43:01 | 05:23 | Veterano A i B - M | |
227 | 338 | 00:43:02 | 05:23 | Veterano A i B - M | |
228 | 17 | 00:43:03 | 05:23 | Junior/Senior - M | |
229 | 112 | 00:43:03 | 05:23 | Junior/Senior - F | |
230 | 115 | 00:43:03 | 05:23 | Junior/Senior - F | |
231 | 110 | 00:43:04 | 05:23 | Veterano A i B - M | |
232 | 367 | 00:43:09 | 05:24 | Junior/Senior - F | |
233 | 229 | 00:43:11 | 05:24 | Veterano A i B - M | |
234 | 394 | 00:43:21 | 05:25 | Veterano A i B - M | |
235 | 71 | 00:43:23 | 05:25 | Veterano A i B - M | |
236 | 244 | 00:43:28 | 05:26 | Veterano A i B - M | |
237 | 98 | 00:43:30 | 05:26 | Veterano A i B - M | |
238 | 73 | 00:43:33 | 05:27 | Veterano A i B - M | |
239 | 230 | 00:43:41 | 05:28 | Veterano A i B - F | |
240 | 231 | 00:43:42 | 05:28 | Veterano A i B - M | |
241 | 129 | 00:43:54 | 05:29 | Veterano A i B - F | |
242 | 33 | 00:43:59 | 05:30 | Veterano A i B - M | |
243 | 88 | 00:44:02 | 05:30 | Junior/Senior - F | |
244 | 361 | 00:44:04 | 05:30 | Junior/Senior - M | |
245 | 402 | 00:44:10 | 05:31 | Junior/Senior - M | |
246 | 373 | 00:44:11 | 05:31 | Veterano A i B - F | |
247 | 18 | 00:44:16 | 05:32 | Junior/Senior - F | |
248 | 146 | 00:44:18 | 05:32 | Junior/Senior - F | |
249 | 390 | 00:44:25 | 05:33 | Veterano A i B - M | |
250 | 234 | 00:44:27 | 05:33 | Veterano A i B - M | |
251 | 72 | 00:44:36 | 05:34 | Veterano A i B - F | |
252 | 334 | 00:44:45 | 05:36 | Veterano A i B - M | |
253 | 70 | 00:44:46 | 05:36 | Veterano A i B - F | |
254 | 53 | 00:44:47 | 05:36 | Junior/Senior - F | |
255 | 196 | 00:44:47 | 05:36 | Veterano A i B - M | |
256 | 179 | 00:44:48 | 05:36 | Veterano A i B - F | |
257 | 303 | 00:44:57 | 05:37 | Veterano A i B - M | |
258 | 213 | 00:44:59 | 05:37 | Veterano A i B - M | |
259 | 369 | 00:44:59 | 05:37 | Veterano A i B - F | |
260 | 32 | 00:45:00 | 05:38 | Veterano A i B - F | |
261 | 289 | 00:45:03 | 05:38 | Veterano A i B - M | |
262 | 136 | 00:45:07 | 05:38 | Veterano A i B - M | |
263 | 362 | 00:45:10 | 05:39 | Veterano A i B - F | |
264 | 414 | 00:45:10 | 05:39 | Veterano A i B - F | |
265 | 164 | 00:45:12 | 05:39 | Veterano A i B - F | |
266 | 386 | 00:45:14 | 05:39 | Veterano A i B - M | |
267 | 287 | 00:45:20 | 05:40 | Veterano A i B - F | |
268 | 364 | 00:45:20 | 05:40 | Veterano A i B - F | |
269 | 365 | 00:45:20 | 05:40 | Veterano A i B - M | |
270 | 407 | 00:45:23 | 05:40 | Veterano A i B - F | |
271 | 140 | 00:45:26 | 05:41 | Veterano A i B - M | |
272 | 346 | 00:45:26 | 05:41 | Veterano A i B - M | |
273 | 401 | 00:45:26 | 05:41 | Veterano A i B - F | |
274 | 11 | 00:45:28 | 05:41 | Veterano A i B - M | |
275 | 370 | 00:45:28 | 05:41 | Veterano A i B - M | |
276 | 236 | 00:45:35 | 05:42 | Veterano A i B - F | |
277 | 408 | 00:45:35 | 05:42 | Junior/Senior - M | |
278 | 42 | 00:45:42 | 05:43 | Veterano A i B - M | |
279 | 392 | 00:45:45 | 05:43 | Veterano A i B - M | |
280 | 319 | 00:45:57 | 05:45 | Veterano A i B - M | |
281 | 157 | 00:46:00 | 05:45 | Veterano A i B - M | |
282 | 158 | 00:46:00 | 05:45 | Veterano A i B - M | |
283 | 420 | 00:46:00 | 05:45 | Junior/Senior - F | |
284 | 398 | 00:46:14 | 05:47 | Junior/Senior - F | |
285 | 7 | 00:46:26 | 05:48 | Veterano A i B - M | |
286 | 211 | 00:46:28 | 05:48 | Veterano A i B - F | |
287 | 212 | 00:46:32 | 05:49 | Veterano A i B - M | |
288 | 376 | 00:46:48 | 05:51 | Veterano A i B - F | |
289 | 6 | 00:47:01 | 05:53 | Veterano A i B - M | |
290 | 108 | 00:47:06 | 05:53 | Veterano A i B - F | |
291 | 255 | 00:47:06 | 05:53 | Veterano A i B - M | |
292 | 192 | 00:47:26 | 05:56 | Veterano A i B - F | |
293 | 293 | 00:47:26 | 05:56 | Veterano A i B - M | |
294 | 191 | 00:47:27 | 05:56 | Veterano A i B - M | |
295 | 412 | 00:47:27 | 05:56 | Junior/Senior - M | |
296 | 47 | 00:47:36 | 05:57 | Veterano A i B - M | |
297 | 349 | 00:47:43 | 05:58 | Veterano A i B - M | |
298 | 95 | 00:47:44 | 05:58 | Veterano A i B - F | |
299 | 25 | 00:48:04 | 06:00 | Veterano A i B - F | |
300 | 8 | 00:48:07 | 06:01 | Veterano A i B - M | |
301 | 172 | 00:48:07 | 06:01 | Veterano A i B - M | |
302 | 426 | 00:48:07 | 06:01 | Veterano A i B - F | |
303 | 76 | 00:48:11 | 06:01 | Veterano A i B - M | |
304 | 79 | 00:48:13 | 06:02 | Veterano A i B - M | |
305 | 382 | 00:48:13 | 06:02 | Veterano A i B - M | |
306 | 118 | 00:48:14 | 06:02 | Junior/Senior - M | |
307 | 85 | 00:48:18 | 06:02 | Veterano A i B - F | |
308 | 86 | 00:48:18 | 06:02 | Veterano A i B - M | |
309 | 181 | 00:48:19 | 06:02 | Veterano A i B - M | |
310 | 81 | 00:48:23 | 06:03 | Veterano A i B - F | |
311 | 12 | 00:48:39 | 06:05 | Veterano A i B - F | |
312 | 154 | 00:48:41 | 06:05 | Veterano A i B - M | |
313 | 155 | 00:48:41 | 06:05 | Veterano A i B - F | |
314 | 186 | 00:48:43 | 06:05 | Veterano A i B - M | |
315 | 187 | 00:48:43 | 06:05 | Veterano A i B - M | |
316 | 188 | 00:48:43 | 06:05 | Veterano A i B - F | |
317 | 189 | 00:48:43 | 06:05 | Veterano A i B - M | |
318 | 352 | 00:48:50 | 06:06 | Junior/Senior - M | |
319 | 354 | 00:48:50 | 06:06 | Veterano A i B - F | |
320 | 243 | 00:48:55 | 06:07 | Veterano A i B - M | |
321 | 331 | 00:48:55 | 06:07 | Veterano A i B - M | |
322 | 366 | 00:49:08 | 06:08 | Veterano A i B - M | |
323 | 68 | 00:49:10 | 06:09 | Veterano A i B - F | |
324 | 78 | 00:49:40 | 06:12 | Veterano A i B - F | |
325 | 167 | 00:49:52 | 06:14 | Veterano A i B - M | |
326 | 137 | 00:49:56 | 06:14 | Veterano A i B - F | |
327 | 200 | 00:50:01 | 06:15 | Veterano A i B - F | |
328 | 26 | 00:50:02 | 06:15 | Veterano A i B - F | |
329 | 14 | 00:50:03 | 06:15 | Veterano A i B - F | |
330 | 50 | 00:50:06 | 06:16 | Veterano A i B - F | |
331 | 123 | 00:50:06 | 06:16 | Junior/Senior - F | |
332 | 69 | 00:50:23 | 06:18 | Veterano A i B - M | |
333 | 45 | 00:50:36 | 06:20 | Veterano A i B - F | |
334 | 40 | 00:50:39 | 06:20 | Junior/Senior - F | |
335 | 133 | 00:51:29 | 06:26 | Veterano A i B - F | |
336 | 194 | 00:51:29 | 06:26 | Veterano A i B - M | |
337 | 233 | 00:51:31 | 06:26 | Veterano A i B - M | |
338 | 132 | 00:51:53 | 06:29 | Veterano A i B - F | |
339 | 175 | 00:51:53 | 06:29 | Veterano A i B - F | |
340 | 183 | 00:52:06 | 06:31 | Veterano A i B - F | |
341 | 284 | 00:52:06 | 06:31 | Veterano A i B - F | |
342 | 174 | 00:52:39 | 06:35 | Veterano A i B - F | |
343 | 113 | 00:52:43 | 06:35 | Veterano A i B - M | |
344 | 114 | 00:52:43 | 06:35 | Veterano A i B - M | |
345 | 232 | 00:52:47 | 06:36 | Junior/Senior - F | |
346 | 38 | 00:52:48 | 06:36 | Veterano A i B - F | |
347 | 142 | 00:52:48 | 06:36 | Veterano A i B - F | |
348 | 37 | 00:52:52 | 06:36 | Veterano A i B - F | |
349 | 87 | 00:52:54 | 06:37 | Veterano A i B - F | |
350 | 97 | 00:52:54 | 06:37 | Veterano A i B - F | |
351 | 180 | 00:52:54 | 06:37 | Junior/Senior - F | |
352 | 90 | 00:52:59 | 06:37 | Veterano A i B - M | |
353 | 94 | 00:52:59 | 06:37 | Veterano A i B - M | |
354 | 317 | 00:53:08 | 06:38 | Veterano A i B - M | |
355 | 166 | 00:53:09 | 06:39 | Veterano A i B - M | |
356 | 318 | 00:53:09 | 06:39 | Junior/Senior - F | |
357 | 119 | 00:53:10 | 06:39 | Junior/Senior - M | |
358 | 393 | 00:53:16 | 06:40 | Sin Categorias | |
359 | 356 | 00:53:41 | 06:43 | Junior/Senior - M | |
360 | 305 | 00:53:42 | 06:43 | Junior/Senior - M | |
361 | 74 | 00:54:31 | 06:49 | Veterano A i B - M | |
362 | 75 | 00:54:32 | 06:49 | Veterano A i B - F | |
363 | 65 | 00:54:45 | 06:51 | Veterano A i B - M | |
364 | 4 | 00:55:52 | 06:59 | Veterano A i B - F | |
365 | 141 | 00:56:29 | 07:04 | Veterano A i B - F | |
366 | 355 | 00:56:32 | 07:04 | Veterano A i B - M | |
367 | 3 | 00:56:50 | 07:06 | Veterano A i B - M | |
368 | 28 | 00:57:06 | 07:08 | Veterano A i B - M | |
369 | 247 | 00:58:58 | 07:22 | Veterano A i B - F | |
370 | 100 | 01:00:05 | 07:31 | Veterano A i B - F | |
371 | 411 | 01:01:01 | 07:38 | Veterano A i B - M | |
372 | 43 | 01:04:14 | 08:02 | Veterano A i B - F |
Buscador
- 282 - Adrian Aparici Cabedo
- 239 - Agustin Martinez Gonzalez
- 185 - Aina Perez Rocher
- 262 - Aitor Rosello Blanes
- 248 - Alan Cebria Momparler
- 180 - Alba Gemma Nacher Puchades
- 346 - Alberto Bolufer Vidal
- 162 - Alberto Chust Rodriguez
- 200 - Alberto Dominguez Moreno
- 377 - Alberto Estruch Gonzalez
- 325 - Alberto Marin Pastrana
- 277 - Alejandro Cuevas Talens
- 24 - Alejandro Gimenez Sanchez
- 79 - Alejandro J Perez Juan
- 178 - Alejandro Tormo Velasco
- 223 - Alex Bermell Rodriguez
- 388 - Alex Sancho Jimenez
- 183 - Alicia Rocher Caplliure
- 335 - Amparo Grau Dura
- 26 - Amparo Ralo
- 179 - Ana Maria Piera Borderia
- 95 - Ana Rico Perdereau
- 403 - Andrea Ferrandis Escoto
- 147 - Andrea Fos Corbera
- 251 - Andrea Sarrio Mendez
- 195 - Andres Escribano Esteso
- 56 - Andres Fajardo Valenzuela
- 22 - Andres Tudela Ferrando
- 33 - Angel Rodriguez Martin
- 81 - Angeles Bernal Membrilla
- 372 - Antonio Gonzalez
- 51 - Antonio Mas Ochando
- 186 - Antonio Saus Bernabe
- 30 - Arnau Baixauli Manyes
- 169 - Arnau Gorris Serrano
- 369 - Asun Carrasquer Ramo
- 138 - Baldomero Zaragoza Sisternes
- 43 - Belen Gomez Navarro
- 242 - Benjamin Mulet
- 213 - Bernardo Jose Ferrer Masia
- 128 - Bertrand Philippon
- 383 - Blanca Fuentes Boix
- 201 - Carla Jabaloyas Ibanez
- 316 - Carles Balaguer Pastor
- 11 - Carles Ferrer Juan
- 405 - Carlos Aranda Mascarell
- 291 - Carlos Garcia Bartual
- 252 - Carlos Martorell Carsi
- 273 - Carlos Montagud Roig
- 98 - Carlos Perez Llombart
- 155 - Carmen Carrasquer Signes
- 75 - Carmen Greus Llin
- 274 - Cesar Alarcon Domec
- 318 - Chari Conejero Ligero
- 241 - Clara Munoz
- 327 - Clara Vidal Fos
- 99 - Cristian Barberan Jimenez
- 4 - Cristina Oller Real
- 375 - Cristobal Vendrell Hervas
- 222 - Damian Salvador Artola
- 391 - Daniel Bono Mafe
- 191 - Daniel Meseguer Vercher
- 404 - Daniel Perez Mascarell
- 243 - David Alberola Mulet
- 462 - David Bermell
- 57 - David Carrasco Reig
- 77 - David Llopis Delgado
- 353 - David Nadal Garcia
- 86 - David Penades Vidal
- 225 - David Roda Parras
- 103 - David Romero Munoz
- 350 - David Sanz Grau
- 329 - David Vargas Ansia
- 313 - Diego Naval Lazaro
- 218 - Diego Raul Escobar Jimenez
- 38 - Dolo Artal Falquet
- 238 - Edu Valderrama
- 64 - Elia Giner Albiach
- 246 - Elicair Fernandez Briceno
- 53 - Eloisa Nadal Oller
- 259 - Eloy Gomez Simo
- 164 - Encarna Gastaldo Alapont
- 367 - Encarnacion Benito Marques
- 339 - Enric Munoz Colom
- 337 - Enrique Company Bosch
- 69 - Enrique Machi Claver
- 235 - Ernest Martinez Atanasio
- 208 - Ernest Zanon Castello
- 373 - Esther Hernandez
- 272 - Eugenio Mari Borras
- 10 - Eva Ayllon
- 50 - Eva Maria Perez Gomez
- 141 - Fatima Cabedo
- 190 - Fco.javier Guardia Pello
- 52 - Federico Segura Ortells
- 212 - Felipe Diez Abajo
- 360 - Fernando Espin Rodenas
- 49 - Fernando Martinez Jimenez
- 421 - Fran Hueso Cerezo
- 3 - Fran Lorite Munoz
- 66 - Fran Navarro Serra
- 194 - Francesc Xavier Blasco
- 34 - Francisco Damian Picon Crespo
- 110 - Francisco Ferrer Alarte
- 233 - Francisco Gerico Albert
- 234 - Francisco Gonzalvo Martin
- 67 - Francisco Javier Gomez Malla
- 5 - Francisco Javier Jimenez Estrelles
- 264 - Gabriel Gomez
- 255 - Gabriel Granell Gomez
- 27 - Gema Rosell Clari
- 41 - Gerard Gomez Vinoles
- 279 - Gerard Mora Puchalt
- 229 - German Olivares Monzo
- 311 - Iban Alvarez Jimenez
- 100 - Inma Montoro Medina
- 414 - Inma Sigues Marti
- 345 - Irene Gaya
- 226 - Isaac Candel Martinez
- 175 - Isabel Tatay Esteve
- 132 - Isabel Torrent
- 306 - Isaies Julio Giner
- 396 - Ivan Alemant
- 70 - Ivana Fons Gilabert
- 114 - J Carlos Estrelles Boix
- 358 - J. Daniel Escriva Signes
- 390 - Jacinto Lorenzo Vercher Donet
- 121 - Jacobo Anaya
- 227 - Jaime Revert Carbonell
- 331 - Jairo Alberola Mulet
- 35 - Jaume Cerros Hervas
- 197 - Jaume Evarist Baldovi I Viel
- 44 - Javi Puig Carbonell
- 161 - Javier Fernandez Sanchez
- 117 - Javier Gardey
- 422 - Javier Mozos Martín
- 224 - Javier Munoz Hinojo
- 101 - Javier Munoz Serrano
- 257 - Javier Parada Vaya
- 276 - Javier Salinas Royan
- 409 - Javier Sanchis Bordera
- 289 - Jeroni Teruel
- 8 - Jesus Bernal Gomez
- 165 - Jesus Casado Pinuela
- 336 - Jesus Franqueza Llopis
- 202 - Jesus Gonzalez Garcia
- 42 - Jesus Hoyo Lopez
- 302 - Joan Prades Vercher
- 258 - Joan Saez
- 133 - Joana Del Roj
- 425 - Joaquin Ventura Melia
- 104 - Joaquin Piqueres Ciscar
- 237 - Jordi Puig Gomez
- 154 - Jorge Juan Orozco Serra
- 352 - Jorge Perez Garcia
- 280 - Jorge Simo Peiro
- 102 - Jose Antonio Lopez Porras
- 31 - Jose Alberto Gonzalez Carpintero
- 221 - Jose Antonio Botija Botija
- 294 - Jose Beltran Bisbal
- 113 - Jose Claver Lopez
- 39 - Jose Daniel Llopis Sala
- 47 - Jose Girbes
- 48 - Jose Hervas Cebolla
- 16 - Jose Ibor Ribes
- 130 - Jose Javier Carrascosa Olmos
- 187 - Jose Juan Llobregat Vaya
- 286 - Jose Luis Coll Vives
- 177 - Jose Luis Olmos Esquer
- 198 - Jose Luis Ruiz Guisado
- 265 - Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
- 106 - Jose Manuel De La Cruz Rosello
- 76 - Jose Manuel Llopis Mari
- 59 - Jose Manuel Tomas Castells
- 150 - Jose Manuel Vercher Fortuny
- 107 - Jose Mariner Borja
- 370 - Jose Martorell Matoses
- 204 - Jose Matoses Jabalera
- 58 - Jose Miguel Vela Pulido
- 111 - Jose Niclos Suner
- 334 - Jose Pasqual Asins Magraner
- 145 - Jose Ramon Blanch Simo
- 160 - Jose Sancho Bolufer
- 303 - Jose Tormo
- 417 - Jose VIcente Soler Olmedilla
- 349 - Jose Vicente Tomas
- 85 - Josefa Talens Sanz
- 288 - Josep Esteve Alapont
- 17 - Joseph Pedron Monago
- 240 - Juan Antonio Ferrando
- 359 - Juan Antonio Menor Galvez
- 168 - Juan Carlos Borras Martinez
- 207 - Juan Carlos Martorell Alberola
- 292 - Juan Carlos Onate Cuenca
- 293 - Juan Carlos Onate Ruiz
- 268 - Juan Jose Olmos Perello
- 55 - Juan Jose Vaz Saez
- 143 - Juan Luis Blanco Ramos
- 338 - Juan Salvador Vidal Canet
- 281 - Juan Serra Catala
- 386 - Juan Vicente Ferrandis Domingo
- 312 - Juan Vicente Naval Vendrell
- 124 - Juanjo Segura Ortells
- 189 - Juanmi Damia Vidal
- 87 - Judith Aliaga Vidal
- 97 - Julia Iborra Beltran
- 374 - Julian Campillo Serrano
- 166 - Julian Leon Marti
- 407 - Laura Rebull Sancho
- 230 - Laura Alguacil Hernando
- 123 - Laura Mena Tudela
- 184 - Laura Perez Rocher
- 146 - Leticia Fos Corbera
- 88 - Lidia Alvarez
- 420 - Lidia Calabuig Bonafe
- 19 - Liliana Arias
- 54 - Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto
- 253 - Lluis Beltran Gil
- 129 - Loles Gutierrez Garcia
- 211 - Loli Esteve Briz
- 300 - Lucas Soler Lorente
- 411 - Luis Oñate Ruiz
- 120 - Luis Aparicio Manzanares
- 365 - Luis Llorca Pascual
- 341 - Luis Martinez Ortiz De Urbina
- 412 - Luis Miguel Oñate Checa
- 91 - Luis Ortells Momparler
- 78 - Luiza Leal De Campos
- 40 - Lys Ferrer Martin
- 14 - Ma Del Carmen Falquet Gisbert
- 426 - Maite Maiques Martinez
- 156 - Manolito Ferrus Ridaura
- 290 - Manu Morell Llopis
- 119 - Manuel Ballester Peris
- 382 - Manuel Carbonell Jose
- 139 - Manuel Ferrada Garcia
- 73 - Manuel Paramio Hernandez
- 419 - Marc JUlio Boquera
- 317 - Marc Solsona Marti
- 188 - Mari Cruz Peris Perez
- 108 - Mari Torres Pastor
- 401 - Maria Marques Aguilar
- 32 - Maria Fernandez Dominguez
- 72 - Maria Jesus Porta Puchades
- 12 - Maria Jose Sierra Escudero
- 159 - Maribel Garcia Company
- 418 - Marina Julio Giner
- 387 - Mario Fernandez Sanchez
- 245 - Mario Sospedra Garcia
- 15 - Mario Vila Fernandez
- 343 - Marta Cambra Porcel
- 2 - Marta Lozano Gimenez
- 206 - Martin Rosello Latorre
- 28 - Matias Escriche Pertegaz
- 68 - Melisa Fons Gilabert
- 247 - Mercedes Maritza Shinin Merchan
- 137 - Merche Carbonell Ferrando
- 393 - Meritxell Martinez Gorris
- 116 - Miguel Angel Domenech Gimeno
- 62 - Miguel Angel Gorris Vinoles
- 172 - Miguel Angel Ibiza Hervas
- 356 - Miguel Angel Onate Gutierrez
- 355 - Miguel Angel Onate Ruiz
- 94 - Miguel Avila Serrano
- 158 - Miguel Fuset Galvez
- 196 - Miguel Perez Rodriguez
- 261 - Miquel Orti Isona
- 423 - Mohammed Houd Chaibani
- 89 - Moises Sanchez Carrascosa
- 363 - Moises Sancho March
- 364 - Monica Serisola Peiro
- 174 - Montserrat Fernandez Sanchez
- 192 - Noelia Cebolla Tatay
- 134 - Noelia Mascarell Sanchez
- 45 - Nuria Tomas Claramontes
- 7 - Omar Ismael Bouazza Juanes
- 333 - Oscar Asins Satorres
- 149 - Oscar Cubillos Guillem
- 249 - Pablo Fos Claver
- 324 - Pablo Marti Segui
- 9 - Pablo Primo Iznardo
- 351 - Pablo Soler Gonzalez
- 319 - Paco Colecha Ferrer
- 74 - Paco Cortes Herranz
- 406 - Paco Peñarrocha Escutia
- 323 - Paqui Castro Sanz
- 362 - Paqui Riera Roig
- 398 - Patricia Vidal Soler
- 90 - Patrick Ribes Ferrando
- 402 - Pau Cabeza Felip
- 232 - Paula Cristina Cervera Roca
- 378 - Pedro Jose Roldan Ortiz
- 416 - Pedro Melero Monzo
- 385 - Pedro Navarro Santos
- 118 - Pedro Sanjuan Castaner
- 219 - Pedro Vicente Benavente
- 284 - Pepa Baldovi Martinez
- 65 - Pepe Casaudoumecq Plaza
- 283 - Pepe Ferragud Ferrus
- 400 - Pepe Santamatilde Segarra
- 275 - Pilar Canaveras Marin
- 287 - Purificacion Cardona Ordines
- 368 - Quique Lleti Carrasquer
- 270 - Quique Oltra Garrido
- 408 - Rafa Ferrer Pedrós
- 322 - Rafa Marin
- 46 - Rafa Sansaloni Felis
- 310 - Rafael Escolano Signes
- 13 - Rafael Sanchez Valverde
- 217 - Raquel Canet Marti
- 376 - Raquel Lopez Perez
- 326 - Raquel Sanchis
- 60 - Reme Beltran Tamarit
- 163 - Ricardo Ibiza Marco
- 176 - Richi Moreno Martin
- 263 - Robert Dallakian
- 361 - Roberto Anaya
- 354 - Rosa Garcia Perez
- 25 - Rosa Maria Elena Blanvo
- 380 - Roser Vidal Baello
- 37 - Sales Cebolla Llopis
- 236 - Sales Gutierrez Gutierrez
- 112 - Salut Ferrer Vendrell
- 278 - Salva Ausina Gimeno
- 205 - Salva Ciscar Lopez
- 157 - Salvador Montaner Tudo
- 173 - Salvador Morado Roca
- 267 - Salvador Sapina Vivo
- 399 - Samuel Viel Malonda
- 395 - Sara Alemany Seguer
- 115 - Sara Ferrer Vendrell
- 18 - Sari Bernabeu Valero
- 29 - Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
- 231 - Sergio Ballesteros Diaz-marta
- 244 - Sergio Cuenca Bono
- 389 - Sergio Luz Lopez
- 392 - Sergio Mari Rosell
- 285 - Sergio Nadal Hernandis
- 309 - Sergio Peris Vercher
- 321 - Silvia Garcia Carretero
- 135 - Silvia Garcia Vercher
- 142 - Susi Cabedo
- 413 - Tamara Roca Borras
- 410 - Tico Ribes Badia
- 344 - Tino Adrian Ferrando
- 328 - Toni Bermell Albert
- 167 - Toni Dasi
- 71 - Toni Escriva Bou
- 140 - Toni Garcia Diez
- 6 - Toni Garcia Tortajada
- 193 - Tony Benavent Fuster
- 136 - Val Mompo Rebull
- 394 - Vicent García San Rafael
- 315 - Vicent Alexandre Torres Llinares
- 256 - Vicent Benito Albeldo
- 340 - Vicent Miragall Meseguer
- 153 - Vicent Moreno Calatayud
- 181 - Vicent Noverjes Claver
- 182 - Vicent Perez Bernabeu
- 215 - Vicente Bolufer
- 314 - Vicente Llopis Ortega
- 152 - Vicente Roda Parras
- 332 - Victor Blesa
- 366 - Victor Fos Prades
- 305 - Victor Martinez Gonzalez
- 210 - Victor Sanchez Navarro
- 415 - Victor Vila Llatas
- 171 - Voro Flors Rosello
- 357 - Ximo Alcain Perez
- 36 - Xuso Torres Ferrando
- 20 - Yamid Arias
- 342 - Yolanda Gallego Ballester
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:28 Tiempo:20:33:13 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:08:00:08 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:07:44:07 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:05:54:08 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:05:12:23 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:06:02:32 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:04:13:02 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:20:52 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:49:34 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:03:33 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:59:24 |
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:56:42 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:14:52 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:47:16 |
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:50:48 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:39:13 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:10:32 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:15:13 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:08:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:13:08 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:24:43 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:21:06 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:31:22 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:49:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:46:17 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:49:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:52:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:52 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:13 |
Club De Correr Peus Quets Sueca Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:32 |