VI GRAN FONS TRITONS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
15km
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 00:51:38 |
2 Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell Cobardes Team 00:52:30 |
3 Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera Cobardes Team 00:53:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Martinez | 00:51:38 | Independiente |
2 | Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell | 00:52:30 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera | 00:53:02 | Cobardes Team |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
1 00:51:38 |
2 Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell Cobardes Team 00:52:30 |
3 Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera Cobardes Team 00:53:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Martinez | 00:51:38 | Independiente |
2 | Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell | 00:52:30 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera | 00:53:02 | Cobardes Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Elia Fuentes Albero Redolat Team 00:56:10 |
2 Lucia Alberola Catala C.a. Kilometro 42 01:00:20 |
3 Tania Garrigues Egea Tritons Albalat 01:03:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elia Fuentes Albero | 00:56:10 | Redolat Team |
2 | Lucia Alberola Catala | 01:00:20 | C.a. Kilometro 42 |
3 | Tania Garrigues Egea | 01:03:28 | Tritons Albalat |
Corredor |
---|
1 Rogelio Enrique Garcia Independiente 01:17:57 |
2 Sergi Perez Carlos C.a. Corriols Sueca 01:21:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogelio Enrique Garcia | 01:17:57 | Independiente |
2 | Sergi Perez Carlos | 01:21:17 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Tania Garrigues Egea Tritons Albalat 01:03:28 |
2 Ruben Marco Torrent Independiente 01:11:34 |
3 David Alberola Mulet Independiente 01:26:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tania Garrigues Egea | 01:03:28 | Tritons Albalat |
2 | Ruben Marco Torrent | 01:11:34 | Independiente |
3 | David Alberola Mulet | 01:26:48 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Victor Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:51:38 |
2 |
Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
Cobardes Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:52:30 |
3 |
Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
Cobardes Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:53:02 |
4 |
Alejandro Tormo Velasco
Cobardes Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:53:04 |
5 |
Alvaro Sabater Ramirez
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:53:04 |
6 |
Isaies Julio Giner
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:53:11 |
7 |
Marc Ortega Tudela
Club Triatlo Alberic
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:54:03 |
8 |
Marcos Lerma Buleo
Crespo Runners
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:55:15 |
9 |
Xavier Sarrion
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:55:20 |
10 |
Jonathan Piqueras Torres
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:55:37 |
11 |
Angel Ramon Abella Mari
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:55:53 |
12 |
Vicent Bru Chulia
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:56:01 |
13 |
Jose Sanz Insa
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:56:09 |
14 |
Elia Fuentes Albero
Redolat Team
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:56:10 |
15 |
Ricard Martinez Sebastia
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:56:31 |
16 |
Alejandro Perez Guarner
Triatlo Carcaixent
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:56:31 |
17 |
Aitor Valdivieso Mateu
Doszero Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:56:43 |
18 |
Raul Soler Barbera
C.a. L´alcudia
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:57:19 |
19 |
Ricardo Lloret Mogort
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:57:46 |
20 |
Marc Julio Boquera
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:58:05 |
21 |
Luis Canet Vallés
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:58:37 |
22 |
Salva Piqueres Martinez
Dos Zero
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:58:47 |
23 |
Abraham Madrid Rodriguez
Jm Preparador Fisico
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:58:54 |
24 |
Juan Miguel Sanchez Gomez
S.d. Correcaminos
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:58:56 |
25 |
Cristian Sebastia Gomez
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:58:59 |
26 |
Paquito Cortes Esparza
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:59:05 |
27 |
Marius Espinosa
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:59:12 |
28 |
Rafa Monzo Talens
C.e.la Vespa De Novetle
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:59:27 |
29 |
Jesus Gonzalez Escribano
Doszero Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:59:28 |
30 |
Vicente Grau Jordan
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:59:47 |
31 |
Alexandre Baldres Aguado
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:59:48 |
32 |
Carlos Bueno Miralles
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:00:00 |
33 |
Pepe Vidal Bataller
C.a. Gandia - Alpesa
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:00:15 |
34 |
Lucia Alberola Catala
C.a. Kilometro 42
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:00:20 |
35 |
David Nadal Garcia
Xafacharcos Polinya
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:00:24 |
36 |
Agustin Aguirre Molina
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:00:29 |
37 |
Antonio Richart Garcia
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:00:50 |
38 |
Luis Gonzalez Carboneres
Doszero Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:01:29 |
39 |
Jose Luis Alcaniz Meseguer
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:01:31 |
40 |
Carlos Ortiz Aguado
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:01:41 |
41 |
Enrique Martinez Piqueres
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:01:45 |
42 |
Jose Mars Cuenca
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:02:08 |
43 |
Pepe Manez Rodriguez
Cobardes Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:03:12 |
44 |
Mitico Tiburon Relampago
Cobardes Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:03:22 |
45 |
Tania Garrigues Egea
Tritons Albalat
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:03:28 |
46 |
Rafael Pinilla Fayos
Doszero Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:03:49 |
47 |
Jordi Beneyto Timor
Triatlo Carcaixent
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:03:59 |
48 |
David Femenia Oliver
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:04:05 |
49 |
Jose Miguel Gomez Tapia
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:04:08 |
50 |
Alberto Sanchis Bomboi
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:04:21 |
51 |
Raul Tena Lahoz
Asociacion Atletica Turolense
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:04:27 |
52 |
Cristian Llacer Cunat
C.a. Alca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:04:30 |
53 |
Jose Miguel Mulet Vela
Cobardes Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:04:31 |
54 |
Federico Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:04:31 |
55 |
Barberena Asier
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:04:56 |
56 |
Beatriz De La Fuente Miguel
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:05:02 |
57 |
Gema Dobon Marques
S.d. Correcaminos
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:05:43 |
58 |
Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez
C.A. L Alcúdia
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:05:43 |
59 |
Carles Baldovi I Viel
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:06:14 |
60 |
Jose Fos Balbastre
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:06:15 |
61 |
Quique Martinez Colomina
C.t. Cullera
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:06:23 |
62 |
Steven Causer
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:06:24 |
63 |
Jose Luis Marin Castellanos
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:06:31 |
64 |
Fran Colomina Ortega
Altrot Guadassuar
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:07:05 |
65 |
Jose Chamorro Molina
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:07:10 |
66 |
Ramon Miralles
Doszero Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:07:29 |
67 |
Xavier Guinot Cerver
Ce Alt De La Creu Vallada
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:07:39 |
68 |
Oscar Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:07:51 |
69 |
Christofer Alonso
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:08:09 |
70 |
Vicente Giner Lluch
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:08:10 |
71 |
Esteban Alvarez Lleonart
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:08:11 |
72 |
Jai Rosa Esteve
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:08:32 |
73 |
Pere Lledo Sapina
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:08:36 |
74 |
Carlos Miragall
Cobardes Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:08:47 |
75 |
Dani Ferrando Piera
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:08:47 |
76 |
Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
Cronorunner Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:09:01 |
77 |
Cristian Sanz Garcia
Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:09:04 |
78 |
Juan Carlos Franch Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:09:11 |
79 |
Miquel Morera Ortells
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:09:14 |
80 |
Raquel Maria Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:09:14 |
81 |
Rober Aparici Primo
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:09:17 |
82 |
Jaume Miralles
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:09:28 |
83 |
Juan Carlos Martinez Garcia
C.a. Hellin
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:09:29 |
84 |
Jose Luis Carrasco Gomez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:09:29 |
85 |
Ramon Monjo Baixauli
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:09:54 |
86 |
Pepe Miquel Boix
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:10:02 |
87 |
Ana Garrigues Belda
Triatlo Carcaixent
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:10:08 |
88 |
Vicent Molto Vidal
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:10:09 |
89 |
Jose Antonio Aranda Fernandez
Correcaminos 3.0 Aceites Moral Oro
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:10:11 |
90 |
David Joaquin Garcia Ferrando
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:10:34 |
91 |
Jose Antonio Ferriol Lostao
Runners Vimar
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:10:36 |
92 |
Fernando Robles Oliver
C.a. Safor Teika
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:10:37 |
93 |
Javier Bay Ribes
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:10:45 |
94 |
Selene Cuenca Peris
Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:10:52 |
95 |
Dimas Gallego Barreiro
C.t. A Corre-cuita
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:10:53 |
96 |
Raul Martinez Monsalve
C.t. A Corre-cuita
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:10:53 |
97 |
Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado
Redolat Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:00 |
98 |
Paula Campillo Tena
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:11:00 |
99 |
Nacho Sebastian Gonzalez
C.t. Cullera
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:11 |
100 |
Juan Trescastro Chulvi
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:22 |
101 |
Daniel Palacios
C.m Serra De Les Raboses
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:22 |
102 |
Ruben Marco Torrent
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:34 |
103 |
Oscar Cubillos Guillem
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:35 |
104 |
Manuel Ferrada Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:35 |
105 |
Alejandro Palacios Lopez
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:35 |
106 |
Francisco Serrano Rodriguez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:38 |
107 |
Pedro Minana Osca
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:40 |
108 |
Andres Sanjuan
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:42 |
109 |
Pascual Gil Aguado
Trivoltors
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:43 |
110 |
Inmaculada Masia Maravilla
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:11:44 |
111 |
Antonio Felici Llopis
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:44 |
112 |
Rebeca Sanchis Bomboi
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:11:46 |
113 |
Angels Vidal Puchades
C.t. Sueca
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:11:50 |
114 |
Silvia Merino Vidal
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:11:50 |
115 |
Salva Alcaraz Abad
Triatlo Carcaixent
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:12:04 |
116 |
Javier Galdon Bosch
Ratatletes Alberic
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:12:07 |
117 |
Aitor Garcia Roig
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:12:12 |
118 |
Vicent Vicent Montaner
Ratatletes Alberic
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:12:13 |
119 |
Antonio Jimenez Ribot
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:12:21 |
120 |
Edgar Fons Marti
Triatlo Carcaixent
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:12:22 |
121 |
Eugeni Alberola Bisbal
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:12:32 |
122 |
Javier Lujan Fuentes
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:13:01 |
123 |
Manuel Giron Calero
C.a. San Clemente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:13:01 |
124 |
Rafa Formentin Valles
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:13:17 |
125 |
Julian Delgado Sanz
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:13:26 |
126 |
Prese Claver Villagrasa
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:13:51 |
127 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:13:54 |
128 |
Jose Vicente Sanchez Moreno
Atletisme Alginet
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:13:56 |
129 |
Antonio Martin Hisado
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:14:31 |
130 |
Vicente Catala
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:14:32 |
131 |
Vicente Marti Garcia
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:14:32 |
132 |
Raul Breso Ossorio
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:14:40 |
133 |
Pedro Melero Monzo
C.a. Cullera
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:14:54 |
134 |
Paco Llacer Cunat
C.a. Alcasser
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:15:01 |
135 |
Francisco Javier Calero Punteros
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:15:04 |
136 |
Ximo Ventura Ballester
Cronorunner Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:15:20 |
137 |
Alberto Ibanez Cardona
C.a. Genoves
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:15:23 |
138 |
Gaspar Jordan Matoses
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:15:55 |
139 |
Pablo Ballester Server
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:16:07 |
140 |
Jose Miguel Valls Domenech
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:16:15 |
141 |
Enrique Vte Benavent Furio
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:16:16 |
142 |
Pepe Ferragd Ferrus
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:16:18 |
143 |
Mario Leon Pena
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:16:28 |
144 |
Vicente Cortes
Juntas Es Mejor
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:16:28 |
145 |
Paula Lorente Rius
Juntas Es Mejor
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:16:29 |
146 |
Juan Alvaro Sabater Carpi
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:16:36 |
147 |
Francisco March Torres
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:16:37 |
148 |
Salud Andreu
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:16:37 |
149 |
Javier Arcis Beltran
Triatlo Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:16:38 |
150 |
Voro Flors Rosello
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:16:38 |
151 |
Adelaida Cabo Pavia
C.d. Isd Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:16:49 |
152 |
Luis Torres Riera
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:16:50 |
153 |
Emilio Vte Gorris Vendrell
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:16:51 |
154 |
Jose Enrique Correal Naranjo
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:17:36 |
155 |
Alvaro Sarrion Ribes
C.t. Cullera
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:17:37 |
156 |
Ricardo Artes Pallas
C.a. Genoves
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:17:39 |
157 |
Bernat Bosca Candel
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:17:47 |
158 |
Oscar Ferrando Manez
Rovellets Runners
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:17:48 |
159 |
Jerome Bertolutti
Alameda Training
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:17:54 |
160 |
Rogelio Enrique Garcia
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:17:57 |
161 |
Pascual Negre Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:17:57 |
162 |
Javier Vique Gasco
Coratge Missions
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:18:00 |
163 |
Maribel Garcia Company
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:18:04 |
164 |
Yolanda Gallego Ballester
Ca Guadassuar
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:18:17 |
165 |
Jorge Sangros Ruescas
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:18:34 |
166 |
Agustina Serrano Lledo
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:18:39 |
167 |
David Cervero Llacer
Club Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:19:21 |
168 |
Juan Grau Alepuz
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:19:32 |
169 |
Carols Ruiz Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:19:53 |
170 |
Antonio Jose Cantero Delgado
C.a. Sollana
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:19:58 |
171 |
Luis Ortiz Hernandez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:19:58 |
172 |
Juan Miguel Cerezo Ferrero
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:20:02 |
173 |
Ricardo Ferrandis Piera
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:20:06 |
174 |
Daniel Bono Mafe
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:20:18 |
175 |
Juan Enrique Ribes Buendia
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:20:20 |
176 |
Francisco Esteve Rubio
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:20:20 |
177 |
Pepe Iborra Ribera
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:20:29 |
178 |
Ruben Contreras Forriol
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:20:32 |
179 |
Juanjo Moreno Gutierrez
Safor-teika
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:20:33 |
180 |
Raul Tarraga Minguez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:20:41 |
181 |
Oscar Garcia Diez
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:20:52 |
182 |
Jose Miguel Descals Soler
C.a. Genoves
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:21:00 |
183 |
Miguel Angel Campos Alventosa
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:21:05 |
184 |
Sergi Perez Carlos
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:21:17 |
185 |
Ramon Sanjuan Dolz
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:22:11 |
186 |
Jorge Cano Sanchez
Triatlo Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:22:15 |
187 |
Francisco Gomez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:22:22 |
188 |
Jose Castillo
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:22:33 |
189 |
Vicent Perez Penella
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:22:36 |
190 |
Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
Fundacion Gesmed
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:23:57 |
191 |
Juan Luis Torres Caballero
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:23:59 |
192 |
Teresa Silla
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:24:11 |
193 |
Ernesto Vte Bou Ruiz
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:25:05 |
194 |
Angel Martinez Soler
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:25:08 |
195 |
Vanessa Mata Dominguez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:25:08 |
196 |
Empar Catala Garcia
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:25:09 |
197 |
Carlos Garceran Buades
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:25:10 |
198 |
Amparo Alepuz Manzano
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:25:22 |
199 |
Fernando Martin Reverte
C.a. Cullera
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:25:46 |
200 |
Nacho Rodriguez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:26:14 |
201 |
David Alberola Mulet
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:26:48 |
202 |
Washington Marcelo Sevilla Rodriguez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:27:16 |
203 |
Eduardo Lorca Godoy
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:27:39 |
204 |
Eduardo Beamonte Cordoba
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:28:33 |
205 |
Manuel Garcia Piqueras
Paterna Runners Club
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:28:41 |
206 |
Miguel Poblador Adam
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:31:01 |
207 |
Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:31:01 |
208 |
Josep Sampedro Sales
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:31:03 |
209 |
David Saiz Cano
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:31:10 |
210 |
Mari Torres Pastor
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:32:15 |
211 |
Jose Piqueras Quiles
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:32:15 |
212 |
Jose Carlos Tarraso Roca
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:32:55 |
213 |
Antonio Bruna Gimenez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:32:55 |
214 |
Jesus Contreras Forriol
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:33:05 |
215 |
Luis Farras Godino
C.a. Utiel
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:33:56 |
216 |
Laura Carbonell Mico
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:34:37 |
217 |
Salud Guijarro Novella
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:35:39 |
218 |
Francisco Rodriguez Hidalgo
C.e. Pobla
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:49:05 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 601 | 00:51:38 | 03:27 | Absoluta - M | |
2 | 58 | 00:52:30 | 03:30 | Absoluta - M | |
3 | 102 | 00:53:02 | 03:32 | Absoluta - M | |
4 | 101 | 00:53:04 | 03:32 | Absoluta - M | |
5 | 153 | 00:53:04 | 03:32 | Absoluta - M | |
6 | 76 | 00:53:11 | 03:33 | Absoluta - M | |
7 | 133 | 00:54:03 | 03:36 | Absoluta - M | |
8 | 68 | 00:55:15 | 03:41 | Absoluta - M | |
9 | 224 | 00:55:20 | 03:41 | Absoluta - M | |
10 | 168 | 00:55:37 | 03:42 | Absoluta - M | |
11 | 119 | 00:55:53 | 03:44 | Absoluta - M | |
12 | 45 | 00:56:01 | 03:44 | Absoluta - M | |
13 | 204 | 00:56:09 | 03:45 | Absoluta - M | |
14 | 2 | 00:56:10 | 03:45 | Absoluta - F | |
15 | 25 | 00:56:31 | 03:46 | Absoluta - M | |
16 | 206 | 00:56:31 | 03:46 | Absoluta - M | |
17 | 157 | 00:56:43 | 03:47 | Absoluta - M | |
18 | 55 | 00:57:19 | 03:49 | Absoluta - M | |
19 | 22 | 00:57:46 | 03:51 | Absoluta - M | |
20 | 189 | 00:58:05 | 03:52 | Absoluta - M | |
21 | 602 | 00:58:37 | 03:54 | Absoluta - M | |
22 | 15 | 00:58:47 | 03:55 | Absoluta - M | |
23 | 72 | 00:58:54 | 03:56 | Absoluta - M | |
24 | 8 | 00:58:56 | 03:56 | Absoluta - M | |
25 | 177 | 00:58:59 | 03:56 | Absoluta - M | |
26 | 112 | 00:59:05 | 03:56 | Absoluta - M | |
27 | 166 | 00:59:12 | 03:57 | Absoluta - M | |
28 | 13 | 00:59:27 | 03:58 | Absoluta - M | |
29 | 88 | 00:59:28 | 03:58 | Absoluta - M | |
30 | 209 | 00:59:47 | 03:59 | Absoluta - M | |
31 | 223 | 00:59:48 | 03:59 | Absoluta - M | |
32 | 201 | 01:00:00 | 04:00 | Absoluta - M | |
33 | 184 | 01:00:15 | 04:01 | Absoluta - M | |
34 | 183 | 01:00:20 | 04:01 | Absoluta - F | |
35 | 114 | 01:00:24 | 04:02 | Absoluta - M | |
36 | 92 | 01:00:29 | 04:02 | Absoluta - M | |
37 | 26 | 01:00:50 | 04:03 | Absoluta - M | |
38 | 31 | 01:01:29 | 04:06 | Absoluta - M | |
39 | 137 | 01:01:31 | 04:06 | Absoluta - M | |
40 | 130 | 01:01:41 | 04:07 | Absoluta - M | |
41 | 132 | 01:01:45 | 04:07 | Absoluta - M | |
42 | 87 | 01:02:08 | 04:09 | Absoluta - M | |
43 | 110 | 01:03:12 | 04:13 | Absoluta - M | |
44 | 100 | 01:03:22 | 04:13 | Absoluta - M | |
45 | 67 | 01:03:28 | 04:14 | Absoluta - F | |
46 | 49 | 01:03:49 | 04:15 | Absoluta - M | |
47 | 145 | 01:03:59 | 04:16 | Absoluta - M | |
48 | 220 | 01:04:05 | 04:16 | Absoluta - M | |
49 | 81 | 01:04:08 | 04:17 | Absoluta - M | |
50 | 210 | 01:04:21 | 04:17 | Absoluta - M | |
51 | 146 | 01:04:27 | 04:18 | Absoluta - M | |
52 | 122 | 01:04:30 | 04:18 | Absoluta - M | |
53 | 75 | 01:04:31 | 04:18 | Absoluta - M | |
54 | 190 | 01:04:31 | 04:18 | Absoluta - M | |
55 | 40 | 01:04:56 | 04:20 | Absoluta - M | |
56 | 175 | 01:05:02 | 04:20 | Absoluta - F | |
57 | 9 | 01:05:43 | 04:23 | Absoluta - F | |
58 | 606 | 01:05:43 | 04:23 | Absoluta - M | |
59 | 227 | 01:06:14 | 04:25 | Absoluta - M | |
60 | 124 | 01:06:15 | 04:25 | Absoluta - M | |
61 | 107 | 01:06:23 | 04:26 | Absoluta - M | |
62 | 144 | 01:06:24 | 04:26 | Absoluta - M | |
63 | 120 | 01:06:31 | 04:26 | Absoluta - M | |
64 | 152 | 01:07:05 | 04:28 | Absoluta - M | |
65 | 30 | 01:07:10 | 04:29 | Absoluta - M | |
66 | 173 | 01:07:29 | 04:30 | Absoluta - M | |
67 | 28 | 01:07:39 | 04:31 | Absoluta - M | |
68 | 51 | 01:07:51 | 04:31 | Absoluta - M | |
69 | 73 | 01:08:09 | 04:33 | Absoluta - M | |
70 | 103 | 01:08:10 | 04:33 | Absoluta - M | |
71 | 106 | 01:08:11 | 04:33 | Absoluta - M | |
72 | 231 | 01:08:32 | 04:34 | Absoluta - M | |
73 | 80 | 01:08:36 | 04:34 | Absoluta - M | |
74 | 140 | 01:08:47 | 04:35 | Absoluta - M | |
75 | 229 | 01:08:47 | 04:35 | Absoluta - M | |
76 | 233 | 01:09:01 | 04:36 | Absoluta - M | |
77 | 213 | 01:09:04 | 04:36 | Absoluta - M | |
78 | 176 | 01:09:11 | 04:37 | Absoluta - M | |
79 | 185 | 01:09:14 | 04:37 | Absoluta - M | |
80 | 237 | 01:09:14 | 04:37 | Absoluta - F | |
81 | 172 | 01:09:17 | 04:37 | Absoluta - M | |
82 | 600 | 01:09:28 | 04:38 | Absoluta - M | |
83 | 147 | 01:09:29 | 04:38 | Absoluta - M | |
84 | 148 | 01:09:29 | 04:38 | Absoluta - M | |
85 | 48 | 01:09:54 | 04:40 | Absoluta - M | |
86 | 79 | 01:10:02 | 04:40 | Absoluta - M | |
87 | 207 | 01:10:08 | 04:41 | Absoluta - F | |
88 | 199 | 01:10:09 | 04:41 | Absoluta - M | |
89 | 143 |
Jose Antonio Aranda Fernandez Correcaminos 3.0 Aceites Moral Oro |
01:10:11 | 04:41 | Absoluta - M |
90 | 11 | 01:10:34 | 04:42 | Absoluta - M | |
91 | 46 | 01:10:36 | 04:42 | Absoluta - M | |
92 | 35 | 01:10:37 | 04:42 | Absoluta - M | |
93 | 134 | 01:10:45 | 04:43 | Absoluta - M | |
94 | 154 | 01:10:52 | 04:43 | Absoluta - F | |
95 | 18 | 01:10:53 | 04:44 | Absoluta - M | |
96 | 19 | 01:10:53 | 04:44 | Absoluta - M | |
97 | 155 | 01:11:00 | 04:44 | Absoluta - M | |
98 | 159 | 01:11:00 | 04:44 | Absoluta - F | |
99 | 136 | 01:11:11 | 04:45 | Absoluta - M | |
100 | 86 | 01:11:22 | 04:45 | Absoluta - M | |
101 | 141 | 01:11:22 | 04:45 | Absoluta - M | |
102 | 138 | 01:11:34 | 04:46 | Absoluta - M | |
103 | 43 | 01:11:35 | 04:46 | Absoluta - M | |
104 | 129 | 01:11:35 | 04:46 | Absoluta - M | |
105 | 135 | 01:11:35 | 04:46 | Absoluta - M | |
106 | 180 | 01:11:38 | 04:47 | Absoluta - M | |
107 | 182 | 01:11:40 | 04:47 | Absoluta - M | |
108 | 225 | 01:11:42 | 04:47 | Absoluta - M | |
109 | 94 | 01:11:43 | 04:47 | Absoluta - M | |
110 | 186 | 01:11:44 | 04:47 | Absoluta - F | |
111 | 187 | 01:11:44 | 04:47 | Absoluta - M | |
112 | 198 | 01:11:46 | 04:47 | Absoluta - F | |
113 | 226 | 01:11:50 | 04:47 | Absoluta - F | |
114 | 228 | 01:11:50 | 04:47 | Absoluta - F | |
115 | 169 | 01:12:04 | 04:48 | Absoluta - M | |
116 | 218 | 01:12:07 | 04:48 | Absoluta - M | |
117 | 161 | 01:12:12 | 04:49 | Absoluta - M | |
118 | 82 | 01:12:13 | 04:49 | Absoluta - M | |
119 | 603 | 01:12:21 | 04:49 | Absoluta - M | |
120 | 215 | 01:12:22 | 04:49 | Absoluta - M | |
121 | 205 | 01:12:32 | 04:50 | Absoluta - M | |
122 | 125 | 01:13:01 | 04:52 | Absoluta - M | |
123 | 127 | 01:13:01 | 04:52 | Absoluta - M | |
124 | 36 | 01:13:17 | 04:53 | Absoluta - M | |
125 | 63 | 01:13:26 | 04:54 | Absoluta - M | |
126 | 131 | 01:13:51 | 04:55 | Absoluta - F | |
127 | 20 | 01:13:54 | 04:56 | Absoluta - M | |
128 | 230 | 01:13:56 | 04:56 | Absoluta - M | |
129 | 90 | 01:14:31 | 04:58 | Absoluta - M | |
130 | 70 | 01:14:32 | 04:58 | Absoluta - M | |
131 | 123 | 01:14:32 | 04:58 | Absoluta - M | |
132 | 126 | 01:14:40 | 04:59 | Absoluta - M | |
133 | 62 | 01:14:54 | 05:00 | Absoluta - M | |
134 | 113 | 01:15:01 | 05:00 | Absoluta - M | |
135 | 17 | 01:15:04 | 05:00 | Absoluta - M | |
136 | 179 | 01:15:20 | 05:01 | Absoluta - M | |
137 | 193 | 01:15:23 | 05:02 | Absoluta - M | |
138 | 34 | 01:15:55 | 05:04 | Absoluta - M | |
139 | 93 | 01:16:07 | 05:04 | Absoluta - M | |
140 | 85 | 01:16:15 | 05:05 | Absoluta - M | |
141 | 211 |
Enrique Vte Benavent Furio Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
01:16:16 | 05:05 | Absoluta - M |
142 | 163 | 01:16:18 | 05:05 | Absoluta - M | |
143 | 121 | 01:16:28 | 05:06 | Absoluta - M | |
144 | 162 | 01:16:28 | 05:06 | Absoluta - M | |
145 | 164 | 01:16:29 | 05:06 | Absoluta - F | |
146 | 151 | 01:16:36 | 05:06 | Absoluta - M | |
147 | 14 | 01:16:37 | 05:06 | Absoluta - M | |
148 | 21 | 01:16:37 | 05:06 | Absoluta - F | |
149 | 38 | 01:16:38 | 05:07 | Absoluta - M | |
150 | 77 | 01:16:38 | 05:07 | Absoluta - M | |
151 | 178 | 01:16:49 | 05:07 | Absoluta - F | |
152 | 605 | 01:16:50 | 05:07 | Absoluta - M | |
153 | 27 | 01:16:51 | 05:07 | Absoluta - M | |
154 | 60 | 01:17:36 | 05:10 | Absoluta - M | |
155 | 171 | 01:17:37 | 05:10 | Absoluta - M | |
156 | 192 | 01:17:39 | 05:11 | Absoluta - M | |
157 | 52 | 01:17:47 | 05:11 | Absoluta - M | |
158 | 167 | 01:17:48 | 05:11 | Absoluta - M | |
159 | 208 | 01:17:54 | 05:12 | Absoluta - M | |
160 | 1 | 01:17:57 | 05:12 | Sin Categorias | |
161 | 139 | 01:17:57 | 05:12 | Absoluta - M | |
162 | 98 | 01:18:00 | 05:12 | Absoluta - M | |
163 | 78 | 01:18:04 | 05:12 | Absoluta - F | |
164 | 197 | 01:18:17 | 05:13 | Absoluta - F | |
165 | 61 | 01:18:34 | 05:14 | Absoluta - M | |
166 | 39 | 01:18:39 | 05:15 | Absoluta - F | |
167 | 158 | 01:19:21 | 05:17 | Absoluta - M | |
168 | 188 | 01:19:32 | 05:18 | Absoluta - M | |
169 | 181 | 01:19:53 | 05:20 | Absoluta - M | |
170 | 99 | 01:19:58 | 05:20 | Absoluta - M | |
171 | 202 | 01:19:58 | 05:20 | Absoluta - M | |
172 | 42 | 01:20:02 | 05:20 | Absoluta - M | |
173 | 29 | 01:20:06 | 05:20 | Absoluta - M | |
174 | 41 | 01:20:18 | 05:21 | Absoluta - M | |
175 | 89 | 01:20:20 | 05:21 | Absoluta - M | |
176 | 97 | 01:20:20 | 05:21 | Absoluta - M | |
177 | 109 | 01:20:29 | 05:22 | Absoluta - M | |
178 | 65 | 01:20:32 | 05:22 | Absoluta - M | |
179 | 44 | 01:20:33 | 05:22 | Absoluta - M | |
180 | 200 | 01:20:41 | 05:23 | Absoluta - M | |
181 | 203 | 01:20:52 | 05:23 | Absoluta - M | |
182 | 191 | 01:21:00 | 05:24 | Absoluta - M | |
183 | 216 | 01:21:05 | 05:24 | Absoluta - M | |
184 | 33 | 01:21:17 | 05:25 | Sin Categorias | |
185 | 24 | 01:22:11 | 05:29 | Absoluta - M | |
186 | 57 | 01:22:15 | 05:29 | Absoluta - M | |
187 | 214 | 01:22:22 | 05:29 | Absoluta - M | |
188 | 196 | 01:22:33 | 05:30 | Absoluta - M | |
189 | 32 | 01:22:36 | 05:30 | Absoluta - M | |
190 | 64 | 01:23:57 | 05:36 | Absoluta - M | |
191 | 604 | 01:23:59 | 05:36 | Absoluta - M | |
192 | 104 | 01:24:11 | 05:37 | Absoluta - F | |
193 | 84 | 01:25:05 | 05:40 | Absoluta - M | |
194 | 234 | 01:25:08 | 05:41 | Absoluta - M | |
195 | 235 | 01:25:08 | 05:41 | Absoluta - F | |
196 | 96 | 01:25:09 | 05:41 | Absoluta - F | |
197 | 95 | 01:25:10 | 05:41 | Absoluta - M | |
198 | 71 | 01:25:22 | 05:41 | Absoluta - F | |
199 | 194 | 01:25:46 | 05:43 | Absoluta - M | |
200 | 117 | 01:26:14 | 05:45 | Absoluta - M | |
201 | 174 | 01:26:48 | 05:47 | Absoluta - M | |
202 | 54 | 01:27:16 | 05:49 | Absoluta - M | |
203 | 37 | 01:27:39 | 05:51 | Absoluta - M | |
204 | 111 | 01:28:33 | 05:54 | Absoluta - M | |
205 | 66 | 01:28:41 | 05:55 | Absoluta - M | |
206 | 116 | 01:31:01 | 06:04 | Absoluta - M | |
207 | 118 | 01:31:01 | 06:04 | Absoluta - M | |
208 | 7 | 01:31:03 | 06:04 | Absoluta - M | |
209 | 91 | 01:31:10 | 06:05 | Absoluta - M | |
210 | 149 | 01:32:15 | 06:09 | Absoluta - F | |
211 | 150 | 01:32:15 | 06:09 | Absoluta - M | |
212 | 10 | 01:32:55 | 06:12 | Absoluta - M | |
213 | 115 | 01:32:55 | 06:12 | Absoluta - M | |
214 | 59 | 01:33:05 | 06:12 | Absoluta - M | |
215 | 12 | 01:33:56 | 06:16 | Absoluta - M | |
216 | 56 | 01:34:37 | 06:18 | Absoluta - F | |
217 | 160 | 01:35:39 | 06:23 | Absoluta - F | |
218 | 105 | 01:49:05 | 07:16 | Absoluta - M |
Buscador
- 72 - Abraham Madrid Rodriguez
- 178 - Adelaida Cabo Pavia
- 92 - Agustin Aguirre Molina
- 39 - Agustina Serrano Lledo
- 161 - Aitor Garcia Roig
- 157 - Aitor Valdivieso Mateu
- 210 - Alberto Sanchis Bomboi
- 193 - Alberto Ibanez Cardona
- 135 - Alejandro Palacios Lopez
- 206 - Alejandro Perez Guarner
- 101 - Alejandro Tormo Velasco
- 223 - Alexandre Baldres Aguado
- 153 - Alvaro Sabater Ramirez
- 171 - Alvaro Sarrion Ribes
- 71 - Amparo Alepuz Manzano
- 207 - Ana Garrigues Belda
- 225 - Andres Sanjuan
- 234 - Angel Martinez Soler
- 119 - Angel Ramon Abella Mari
- 226 - Angels Vidal Puchades
- 115 - Antonio Bruna Gimenez
- 187 - Antonio Felici Llopis
- 603 - Antonio Jimenez Ribot
- 99 - Antonio Jose Cantero Delgado
- 90 - Antonio Martin Hisado
- 26 - Antonio Richart Garcia
- 40 - Barberena Asier
- 175 - Beatriz De La Fuente Miguel
- 52 - Bernat Bosca Candel
- 227 - Carles Baldovi I Viel
- 58 - Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
- 201 - Carlos Bueno Miralles
- 95 - Carlos Garceran Buades
- 140 - Carlos Miragall
- 130 - Carlos Ortiz Aguado
- 181 - Carols Ruiz Lopez
- 73 - Christofer Alonso
- 122 - Cristian Llacer Cunat
- 213 - Cristian Sanz Garcia
- 177 - Cristian Sebastia Gomez
- 606 - Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez
- 229 - Dani Ferrando Piera
- 41 - Daniel Bono Mafe
- 141 - Daniel Palacios
- 91 - David Saiz Cano
- 174 - David Alberola Mulet
- 158 - David Cervero Llacer
- 220 - David Femenia Oliver
- 11 - David Joaquin Garcia Ferrando
- 114 - David Nadal Garcia
- 18 - Dimas Gallego Barreiro
- 215 - Edgar Fons Marti
- 37 - Eduardo Lorca Godoy
- 111 - Eduardo Beamonte Cordoba
- 2 - Elia Fuentes Albero
- 27 - Emilio Vte Gorris Vendrell
- 96 - Empar Catala Garcia
- 132 - Enrique Martinez Piqueres
- 211 - Enrique Vte Benavent Furio
- 84 - Ernesto Vte Bou Ruiz
- 106 - Esteban Alvarez Lleonart
- 205 - Eugeni Alberola Bisbal
- 190 - Federico Segura Ortells
- 194 - Fernando Martin Reverte
- 35 - Fernando Robles Oliver
- 152 - Fran Colomina Ortega
- 97 - Francisco Esteve Rubio
- 214 - Francisco Gomez
- 17 - Francisco Javier Calero Punteros
- 14 - Francisco March Torres
- 105 - Francisco Rodriguez Hidalgo
- 180 - Francisco Serrano Rodriguez
- 34 - Gaspar Jordan Matoses
- 9 - Gema Dobon Marques
- 186 - Inmaculada Masia Maravilla
- 76 - Isaies Julio Giner
- 231 - Jai Rosa Esteve
- 600 - Jaume Miralles
- 38 - Javier Arcis Beltran
- 134 - Javier Bay Ribes
- 218 - Javier Galdon Bosch
- 125 - Javier Lujan Fuentes
- 98 - Javier Vique Gasco
- 208 - Jerome Bertolutti
- 59 - Jesus Contreras Forriol
- 88 - Jesus Gonzalez Escribano
- 168 - Jonathan Piqueras Torres
- 145 - Jordi Beneyto Timor
- 57 - Jorge Cano Sanchez
- 61 - Jorge Sangros Ruescas
- 87 - Jose Mars Cuenca
- 143 - Jose Antonio Aranda Fernandez
- 46 - Jose Antonio Ferriol Lostao
- 10 - Jose Carlos Tarraso Roca
- 196 - Jose Castillo
- 30 - Jose Chamorro Molina
- 60 - Jose Enrique Correal Naranjo
- 124 - Jose Fos Balbastre
- 64 - Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
- 118 - Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
- 120 - Jose Luis Marin Castellanos
- 137 - Jose Luis Alcaniz Meseguer
- 148 - Jose Luis Carrasco Gomez
- 102 - Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
- 191 - Jose Miguel Descals Soler
- 81 - Jose Miguel Gomez Tapia
- 75 - Jose Miguel Mulet Vela
- 85 - Jose Miguel Valls Domenech
- 150 - Jose Piqueras Quiles
- 204 - Jose Sanz Insa
- 233 - Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
- 230 - Jose Vicente Sanchez Moreno
- 7 - Josep Sampedro Sales
- 86 - Juan Trescastro Chulvi
- 151 - Juan Alvaro Sabater Carpi
- 176 - Juan Carlos Franch Martinez
- 147 - Juan Carlos Martinez Garcia
- 89 - Juan Enrique Ribes Buendia
- 188 - Juan Grau Alepuz
- 604 - Juan Luis Torres Caballero
- 8 - Juan Miguel Sanchez Gomez
- 42 - Juan Miguel Cerezo Ferrero
- 44 - Juanjo Moreno Gutierrez
- 63 - Julian Delgado Sanz
- 56 - Laura Carbonell Mico
- 183 - Lucia Alberola Catala
- 602 - Luis Canet Vallés
- 12 - Luis Farras Godino
- 31 - Luis Gonzalez Carboneres
- 202 - Luis Ortiz Hernandez
- 605 - Luis Torres Riera
- 129 - Manuel Ferrada Garcia
- 66 - Manuel Garcia Piqueras
- 127 - Manuel Giron Calero
- 189 - Marc Julio Boquera
- 133 - Marc Ortega Tudela
- 68 - Marcos Lerma Buleo
- 149 - Mari Torres Pastor
- 78 - Maribel Garcia Company
- 121 - Mario Leon Pena
- 166 - Marius Espinosa
- 216 - Miguel Angel Campos Alventosa
- 155 - Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado
- 116 - Miguel Poblador Adam
- 20 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 185 - Miquel Morera Ortells
- 100 - Mitico Tiburon Relampago
- 117 - Nacho Rodriguez
- 136 - Nacho Sebastian Gonzalez
- 203 - Oscar Garcia Diez
- 43 - Oscar Cubillos Guillem
- 167 - Oscar Ferrando Manez
- 51 - Oscar Martinez
- 93 - Pablo Ballester Server
- 113 - Paco Llacer Cunat
- 112 - Paquito Cortes Esparza
- 94 - Pascual Gil Aguado
- 139 - Pascual Negre Martinez
- 159 - Paula Campillo Tena
- 164 - Paula Lorente Rius
- 62 - Pedro Melero Monzo
- 182 - Pedro Minana Osca
- 163 - Pepe Ferragd Ferrus
- 109 - Pepe Iborra Ribera
- 110 - Pepe Manez Rodriguez
- 79 - Pepe Miquel Boix
- 184 - Pepe Vidal Bataller
- 80 - Pere Lledo Sapina
- 131 - Prese Claver Villagrasa
- 107 - Quique Martinez Colomina
- 36 - Rafa Formentin Valles
- 13 - Rafa Monzo Talens
- 49 - Rafael Pinilla Fayos
- 173 - Ramon Miralles
- 48 - Ramon Monjo Baixauli
- 24 - Ramon Sanjuan Dolz
- 237 - Raquel Maria Martinez
- 19 - Raul Martinez Monsalve
- 126 - Raul Breso Ossorio
- 55 - Raul Soler Barbera
- 200 - Raul Tarraga Minguez
- 146 - Raul Tena Lahoz
- 198 - Rebeca Sanchis Bomboi
- 25 - Ricard Martinez Sebastia
- 192 - Ricardo Artes Pallas
- 29 - Ricardo Ferrandis Piera
- 22 - Ricardo Lloret Mogort
- 172 - Rober Aparici Primo
- 1 - Rogelio Enrique Garcia
- 65 - Ruben Contreras Forriol
- 138 - Ruben Marco Torrent
- 21 - Salud Andreu
- 160 - Salud Guijarro Novella
- 169 - Salva Alcaraz Abad
- 15 - Salva Piqueres Martinez
- 154 - Selene Cuenca Peris
- 33 - Sergi Perez Carlos
- 228 - Silvia Merino Vidal
- 144 - Steven Causer
- 67 - Tania Garrigues Egea
- 104 - Teresa Silla
- 235 - Vanessa Mata Dominguez
- 32 - Vicent Perez Penella
- 82 - Vicent Vicent Montaner
- 45 - Vicent Bru Chulia
- 199 - Vicent Molto Vidal
- 162 - Vicente Cortes
- 103 - Vicente Giner Lluch
- 70 - Vicente Catala
- 209 - Vicente Grau Jordan
- 123 - Vicente Marti Garcia
- 601 - Victor Martinez
- 77 - Voro Flors Rosello
- 54 - Washington Marcelo Sevilla Rodriguez
- 28 - Xavier Guinot Cerver
- 224 - Xavier Sarrion
- 179 - Ximo Ventura Ballester
- 197 - Yolanda Gallego Ballester
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:21 Tiempo:26:34:31 |
Participantes:14 Tiempo:16:31:13 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:08:02:59 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:05:43:33 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:05:35:04 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:05:08:58 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:05:21:29 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:05:19:23 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:02:01 |
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:32:01 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:35:11 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:54:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:04:39 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:24:21 |
Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:19:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:21:46 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:24:20 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:07:10 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:40:40 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:32:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:38:53 |
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:44:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:47 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:09:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:09:29 |
Correcaminos 3.0 Aceites Moral Oro Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:14:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:15:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:15 |
C.d. Isd Huracan Puerto Sagunto Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:17:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:17:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:18:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:18:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:19:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:19:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:20:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:23:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:28:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:28:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:33:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:49:05 |