IV VOLTA A PEU A L ÉNOVA
Carrera Absoluta
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Ferran Perez Ribera Cucarella Garrigues Team 00:27:34 |
2 Juan Vidal Ribero Olaso Team & Green Power 00:27:43 |
3 Jose Tortajada Castell Caixa Rural Algemesí 00:28:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferran Perez Ribera | 00:27:34 | Cucarella Garrigues Team |
2 | Juan Vidal Ribero | 00:27:43 | Olaso Team & Green Power |
3 | Jose Tortajada Castell | 00:28:07 | Caixa Rural Algemesí |
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura Cambronero Lacasa Els Caragolets Valencia 00:34:59 |
2 Sandra Pla Crespo Cronorunners 00:35:20 |
3 Mª José Del Pozo Bisbal Tricarlet Coixos 00:36:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Cambronero Lacasa | 00:34:59 | Els Caragolets Valencia |
2 | Sandra Pla | 00:35:20 | Crespo Cronorunners |
3 | Mª José Del Pozo Bisbal | 00:36:52 | Tricarlet Coixos |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ferran Perez Ribera Cucarella Garrigues Team 00:27:34 |
2 Dani Mateu Martinez C.e El Minuter.es 00:31:39 |
3 Adrián Riaño Pérez Olaso Team & Green Power 00:32:25 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferran Perez Ribera | 00:27:34 | Cucarella Garrigues Team |
2 | Dani Mateu Martinez | 00:31:39 | C.e El Minuter.es |
3 | Adrián Riaño Pérez | 00:32:25 | Olaso Team & Green Power |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Vidal Ribero Olaso Team & Green Power 00:27:43 |
2 Benja Mansilla Benavent Tricarlet Coixos 00:28:27 |
3 Juan Maria Jimenez Llorens Olaso Team & Green Power 00:28:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Vidal Ribero | 00:27:43 | Olaso Team & Green Power |
2 | Benja Mansilla Benavent | 00:28:27 | Tricarlet Coixos |
3 | Juan Maria Jimenez Llorens | 00:28:58 | Olaso Team & Green Power |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Tortajada Castell Caixa Rural Algemesí 00:28:07 |
2 Juan Jose Del Alamo Quilis C.e. La Porte Fresca 00:28:21 |
3 Ricardo Sisternes CaÑete Metalzi-alzira 00:28:44 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Tortajada Castell | 00:28:07 | Caixa Rural Algemesí |
2 | Juan Jose Del Alamo Quilis | 00:28:21 | C.e. La Porte Fresca |
3 | Ricardo Sisternes CaÑete | 00:28:44 | Metalzi-alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Francisco Jose Machi Quijal Caixa Rural Algemesí 00:29:20 |
2 Pedro Vicente Benavente C. A. Amateurs Spors 00:29:34 |
3 Ignasi Roig Ripoll Caixa Rural Algemesí 00:30:04 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisco Jose Machi Quijal | 00:29:20 | Caixa Rural Algemesí |
2 | Pedro Vicente Benavente | 00:29:34 | C. A. Amateurs Spors |
3 | Ignasi Roig Ripoll | 00:30:04 | Caixa Rural Algemesí |
Corredor |
---|
1 Toni Garcia Pedron C.a. Xàtiva 00:33:07 |
2 Juan Miguel Sangil Sala Crespo Cronorunners 00:34:00 |
3 Jose Torres Serena La Cabra Al Monte Rafelguaraf 00:34:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toni Garcia Pedron | 00:33:07 | C.a. Xàtiva |
2 | Juan Miguel Sangil Sala | 00:34:00 | Crespo Cronorunners |
3 | Jose Torres Serena | 00:34:30 | La Cabra Al Monte Rafelguaraf |
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura Cambronero Lacasa Els Caragolets Valencia 00:34:59 |
2 Sandra Pla Crespo Cronorunners 00:35:20 |
3 Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto Torrent Corre 00:37:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Cambronero Lacasa | 00:34:59 | Els Caragolets Valencia |
2 | Sandra Pla | 00:35:20 | Crespo Cronorunners |
3 | Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto | 00:37:32 | Torrent Corre |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mª José Del Pozo Bisbal Tricarlet Coixos 00:36:52 |
2 M.carmen Cerda Cuartero C.a. Ajos-xàtiva 00:39:09 |
3 Natalai Clari Sanz C.m. Senglars Favara 00:39:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mª José Del Pozo Bisbal | 00:36:52 | Tricarlet Coixos |
2 | M.carmen Cerda Cuartero | 00:39:09 | C.a. Ajos-xàtiva |
3 | Natalai Clari Sanz | 00:39:52 | C.m. Senglars Favara |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mari Paz Lozano Andrés C.a. Tortuga Algemesí 00:38:31 |
2 Esmeralda Mont Puchades Caixa Rural Algemesí 00:38:36 |
3 Alice Rebull Sancho Club De Córrer Peus Quets 00:39:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari Paz Lozano Andrés | 00:38:31 | C.a. Tortuga Algemesí |
2 | Esmeralda Mont Puchades | 00:38:36 | Caixa Rural Algemesí |
3 | Alice Rebull Sancho | 00:39:36 | Club De Córrer Peus Quets |
Corredor |
---|
1 Aurora Pons Cebrià C.a. Xàtiva 00:39:57 |
2 Marina Pons Cebria C.a. Xàtiva 00:39:57 |
3 Blanca Mansilla Benavent Tricarlet Coixos 00:43:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Pons Cebrià | 00:39:57 | C.a. Xàtiva |
2 | Marina Pons Cebria | 00:39:57 | C.a. Xàtiva |
3 | Blanca Mansilla Benavent | 00:43:07 | Tricarlet Coixos |
Corredor |
---|
1 Concha Garcia Pedron C.a. Xàtiva 00:40:31 |
2 Maria Jose Ballester Domingo GÓmez Madrid Kangurs 00:41:37 |
3 Mª Carmen Garcia Herrera Club De Córrer Peus Quets 00:51:57 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concha Garcia Pedron | 00:40:31 | C.a. Xàtiva |
2 | Maria Jose Ballester Domingo | 00:41:37 | GÓmez Madrid Kangurs |
3 | Mª Carmen Garcia Herrera | 00:51:57 | Club De Córrer Peus Quets |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Ferran Perez Ribera
Cucarella Garrigues Team
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:27:34 |
2 |
Juan Vidal Ribero
Olaso Team & Green Power
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:27:43 |
3 |
Jose Tortajada Castell
Caixa Rural Algemesí
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:28:07 |
4 |
Juan Jose Del Alamo Quilis
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:28:21 |
5 |
Benja Mansilla Benavent
Tricarlet Coixos
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:28:27 |
6 |
Ricardo Sisternes CaÑete
Metalzi-alzira
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:28:44 |
7 |
Juan Maria Jimenez Llorens
Olaso Team & Green Power
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:28:58 |
8 |
Francisco Jose Machi Quijal
Caixa Rural Algemesí
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:29:20 |
9 |
Ximo Puig Torres
Caixa Rural Algemesí
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:29:21 |
10 |
Rafa Abad
C.a. Els Llops De Manuel
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:29:29 |
11 |
Pedro Vicente Benavente
C. A. Amateurs Spors
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:29:34 |
12 |
Hector Ruiz
Metalzi-alzira
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:29:41 |
13 |
Vicent Abril Martinez
C.a. Els Llops De Manuel
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:29:44 |
14 |
Ricard Martinez Sebastia
C.a. Els Llops De Manuel
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:29:44 |
15 |
Rafael Fita Morales
Metalzi-alzira
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:29:55 |
16 |
Ignasi Roig Ripoll
Caixa Rural Algemesí
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:30:04 |
17 |
Amadeo Moll Cubedo
Tritons Albalat
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:30:18 |
18 |
Javier De La Concepcion Ausina
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:30:20 |
19 |
Julio Gadea Cervera
Olaso Team & Green Power
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:30:27 |
20 |
Joan Saez Garrido
C.a. La Costera
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:30:34 |
21 |
Santi Garcia Bou
Olaso Team & Green Power
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:30:37 |
22 |
Richerh Fernando Terán Prado
Olaso Team & Green Power
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:30:41 |
23 |
Javier Mendoza Moreno
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:30:47 |
24 |
David Blay Martínez
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:30:54 |
25 |
Jose Maria Sancho Gimenez
C.a.poblats Maritims
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:30:56 |
26 |
Alberto Vidal Pérez
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:30:56 |
27 |
Juanin Garcia Sanjuan
Caixa Rural Algemesí
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:31:05 |
28 |
Jeronimo Cebria Garzo
Cucarella Garrigues Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:31:07 |
29 |
Feliciano Cebolla Linares
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:31:12 |
30 |
Oscar Llop Andres
Tritons Albalat
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:31:18 |
31 |
David Salvador Sevilla
Olaso Team & Green Power
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:31:24 |
32 |
Aithami Reyes Rodriguez
Tricarlet Coixos
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:31:24 |
33 |
Ruben Garcia Martinez
C.a. Ajos-xàtiva
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:31:27 |
34 |
Paquito Cortés
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:31:36 |
35 |
Juan José Vaz Saez
Torrent Corre
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:31:38 |
36 |
Dani Mateu Martinez
C.e El Minuter.es
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:31:39 |
37 |
Sergi Parra Ruiz
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:31:50 |
38 |
Joan Fito Gregori
Torres Team Granny
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:31:52 |
39 |
Juan Canit Gimeno
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:31:53 |
40 |
Jose Maria Martinez Muñoz
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:32:03 |
41 |
Pau Inglada Gimenez
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:32:04 |
42 |
Daniel Lopez Cuenca
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:32:15 |
43 |
Jose Vicente Bordera Juan
C.a.la Costera
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:32:18 |
44 |
Jose Ubeda Calayayud
C.a. La Costera
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:32:18 |
45 |
Rafa Nogueroles Igual
C.a. Triesport Turís
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:32:19 |
46 |
Jorge Cambra Lledo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:32:23 |
47 |
Adrián Riaño Pérez
Olaso Team & Green Power
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:32:25 |
48 |
Edu Mahiques Fayos
La Cabra Al Monte Rafelguaraf
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:32:27 |
49 |
Àlex Giner Jiménez
Club Atletisme Xàtiva
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:32:29 |
50 |
Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:32:30 |
51 |
Vicente Huet Ballester
La Mallà Tot Pulmó Barxeta
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:32:30 |
52 |
Sergi Casanova Cebria
Cucarella Garrigues Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:32:33 |
53 |
Chimo Izquierdo Ves
Metalzi-alzira
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:32:35 |
54 |
Pepe Caldes Arandiga
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:32:39 |
55 |
Juan Pla Vila
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:32:39 |
56 |
David Femenia Oliver
Metalzi-alzira
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:32:43 |
57 |
Cristian Llacer CuÑat
C.a. Alcàsser
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:32:45 |
58 |
Javier Sotos
Metalzi-alzira
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:32:55 |
59 |
Eduardo Moscardo
Metalzi-alzira
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:32:57 |
60 |
Victor Martinez Richart
Diaiters Team
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:32:59 |
61 |
Jose Luis Miralles Guillen
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:33:00 |
62 |
Toni Garcia Pedron
C.a. Xàtiva
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:33:07 |
63 |
Roman Lopez Bono
C.a. Xàtiva
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:33:13 |
64 |
Miguel Gabaldon Vidal
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:33:33 |
65 |
Jose Enrique Gil Pons
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:33:39 |
66 |
Vicente Sanz Hernandorena
Tanke
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:33:40 |
67 |
Marino Blay Pardo
Metalzi-alzira
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:33:49 |
68 |
Manu Descals
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:33:50 |
69 |
Santi Moltó Talens
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:33:55 |
70 |
Jose Manuel Montagud Sanchis
Cucarella Garrigues Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:33:55 |
71 |
Juan Miguel Sangil Sala
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:34:00 |
72 |
Cristian Marrahi Carretero
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:34:01 |
73 |
Ramiro Montagud
C.a. Els Llops De Manuel
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:03 |
74 |
Adrià Marín Prats
Metalzi-alzira
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:34:15 |
75 |
Armando Girón Moreno
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:16 |
76 |
Enrique Berzosa Martínez
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t.
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:34:18 |
77 |
Francisco Bru Juan
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:18 |
78 |
Oscar Gomez Gandia
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:27 |
79 |
Rafa Navarrete Mallorquin
C.a. Amateurs Sports
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:34:29 |
80 |
Jose Torres Serena
La Cabra Al Monte Rafelguaraf
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:34:30 |
81 |
Eduardo Sanchis Martin
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:34:30 |
82 |
Rubén Minsa Reyes
Sosainas Running
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:33 |
83 |
Jorge PerpiÑÁ Úbeda
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:34:45 |
84 |
Sala Garcia Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:45 |
85 |
Cesar Martinez Martínez
Al Trot Guadassuar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:46 |
86 |
Jeronimo Marco Mata
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:53 |
87 |
Salvador Ferragud Ferrer
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:34:53 |
88 |
Josep Guardiola Diaz
C.a. El Castellet
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:34:55 |
89 |
Laura Cambronero Lacasa
Els Caragolets Valencia
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:34:59 |
90 |
Jorge Ramos Uceda
Olaso Team & Green Power
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:35:03 |
91 |
Andrés Tudela Ferrando
Vikings Racers
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:07 |
92 |
Mario Rodriguez Hernandez
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:07 |
93 |
Gada Niang
Metalzi-alzira
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:09 |
94 |
Paco Sanchez Vidal
Metalzi-alzira
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:10 |
95 |
Eduardo Saurina Lacal
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:12 |
96 |
Paco Peñarrocha Escutia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:12 |
97 |
Jose Gandia Vidal
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:14 |
98 |
Sandra Pla
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:35:20 |
99 |
Salvador Limorti Climent
C.a. Silla
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:21 |
100 |
Jose Vicente Vidal Viel
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:35:22 |
101 |
Raul Soler Barbera
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:26 |
102 |
Enrique Alcover Alcover
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:35:43 |
103 |
Juan Armada Blanco
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:48 |
104 |
Adrian Aranda Sanchis
Independiente
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:49 |
105 |
Jesús Alcañiz Díaz
C.a. Alzira
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:35:49 |
106 |
Jonathan Lopez Martinez
Olaso Team & Green Power
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:50 |
107 |
David Oroval Santamaria
Los Incansables
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:51 |
108 |
Jose Ramon Catalá Bautista
Piernas Pa Ke Os Kiero
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:52 |
109 |
Francis Victoria Signes
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:53 |
110 |
Bernabe Aranda Aguilera
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:35:54 |
111 |
Salvador Such Sendra
La Cab
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:35:56 |
112 |
Toni Aledo Avaria
C.a. Alzira
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:35:56 |
113 |
Paco Bosch Bosch
Tricarlet Coixos
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:58 |
114 |
David Perez Duce
C.a. Els Llops De Manuel
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:07 |
115 |
Rafa Lopez Ferrer
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:36:11 |
116 |
Miguel Moya Guerrero
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:12 |
117 |
Javier Latorre Bellver
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:19 |
118 |
Jesús Antón Domingo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:36:21 |
119 |
Rubén Alberola
C.a. La Mallà Tot Pulmó
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:22 |
120 |
Pau Tormo Esparza
C.a. Xàtiva
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:36:25 |
121 |
Mariano Pascual Aguado
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:36:28 |
122 |
Vicente Pons Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:35 |
123 |
Borja Baviera Llopis
Tricarlet Coixos
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:36:35 |
124 |
Toni Soler Barbera
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:40 |
125 |
Dani Martinez Estarlich
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:41 |
126 |
Toni Blasco Subiela
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:41 |
127 |
Mª José Del Pozo Bisbal
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:36:52 |
128 |
Raimundo Codina Pedrós
C.a. Els Llops De Manuel
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:59 |
129 |
Angel Mieres Prieto
La Polseguera D´alcàntera
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:37:06 |
130 |
Jose Luis Arnedo CabaÑero
Kike Moret Desafío Running
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:37:16 |
131 |
José Manuel Ballestero Marco
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:19 |
132 |
Santi Escribano
Vikings Racers
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:24 |
133 |
Luis Hernandis Dominguez
Tritons Albalat
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:25 |
134 |
DÀrius Tortosa I Espanya
C.a. La MallÀ Tot PulmÓ
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:27 |
135 |
Salva Aguado Ibor
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:28 |
136 |
Josevte Peris Devesa
C.a. Corbera
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:37:29 |
137 |
Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto
Torrent Corre
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:37:32 |
138 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:32 |
139 |
Joaquin Castello Ordiñana
Cucarella Garrigues Team
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:37:38 |
140 |
Isaac Candel
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:41 |
141 |
Nardo García Alcover
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:37:43 |
142 |
Jose Miguel MuÑoz BeltrÁn
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:46 |
143 |
Jesus Palau Mahiques
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:48 |
144 |
Francesc Bautista Badimon
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:53 |
145 |
Ignacio Escuder FernÁndez
C.a. Triesport Turís
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:01 |
146 |
Dani Tormo Barahona
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:04 |
147 |
Raul Martinez Sendra
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:10 |
148 |
Vicente Roda Parras
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:38:17 |
149 |
Julio Climent Lopez
C.a. Ajos-xàtiva
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:25 |
150 |
Manolo Paton Carrero
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:38:28 |
151 |
Javier Marti Serrano
C.a. La Costera
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:30 |
152 |
Mari Paz Lozano Andrés
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:38:31 |
153 |
Rafael Beneito Llopis
C.a. La Costera
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:34 |
154 |
Esmeralda Mont Puchades
Caixa Rural Algemesí
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:38:36 |
155 |
Migue Arocas Cordoba
Independiente
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:38:36 |
156 |
Marcial Moreno Montoro
C.c. A Peu Plà
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:38:41 |
157 |
Antonio Zornoza Ortega
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:38:43 |
158 |
Raul Vercher Cerda
C.a. Ajos-xàtiva
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:38:49 |
159 |
Rafa Copovi Gregori
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:39:01 |
160 |
Rafael Escolano Signes
Club De Correr El Garbí
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:39:03 |
161 |
Enrique Montalva Ferrero
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:07 |
162 |
Joaquin Fuster Palmi
La Cabra Al Monte Rafelguaraf
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:39:08 |
163 |
M.carmen Cerda Cuartero
C.a. Ajos-xàtiva
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:39:09 |
164 |
Esteban Álvarez Lleonart
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:10 |
165 |
Raúl García Ruiz
Al Trote
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:39:10 |
166 |
Hector Lloret Dominguez
Anem Xafant Ous
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:11 |
167 |
Josepmaria Alventosa
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:39:15 |
168 |
Pascual Andres Aguado
Metalzi-alzira
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:15 |
169 |
Jose Ramon Jorge Ludeña
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:25 |
170 |
Alice Rebull Sancho
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:39:36 |
171 |
Joan L. Garcia Pascual
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:36 |
172 |
Rubén Tormo Murgui
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:52 |
173 |
Natalai Clari Sanz
C.m. Senglars Favara
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:39:52 |
174 |
Xavier Bigorra Lopez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:55 |
175 |
Aurora Pons Cebrià
C.a. Xàtiva
Júnior-F
Tiempo: 00:39:57 |
176 |
Marina Pons Cebria
C.a. Xàtiva
Júnior-F
Tiempo: 00:39:57 |
177 |
Sara Domínguez Salvador
Olaso Team & Green Power
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:40:02 |
178 |
Miguel Angel Sosa Samper
Al Trote
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:02 |
179 |
Julio Iglesias Mialaret
Independiente
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:10 |
180 |
Sergio Talamantes Piles
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:11 |
181 |
Gines Lara Gamiz
Tricarlet Coixos
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:18 |
182 |
Manolo Carpena Escudero
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:18 |
183 |
Antonio Copovi Talens
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:26 |
184 |
Vicente Martinez Rigal
C.a. Xàtiva
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:40:31 |
185 |
Concha Garcia Pedron
C.a. Xàtiva
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:40:31 |
186 |
Bernardo Javier Llopis Chorda
Metalzi-alzira
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:32 |
187 |
Juan Carlos Torondel Sanchis
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:58 |
188 |
Rafael Rosello Raga
C.a. Alcàsser
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:59 |
189 |
Jose Langa Bellver
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:59 |
190 |
José Vicente Gimeno Durá
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:04 |
191 |
Rafael Martinez Martinez
La Cabra Al Monte Rafelguaraf
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:18 |
192 |
Daniel Perpiña Ubeda
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:20 |
193 |
Vicent Ausina Juan
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
194 |
Jose Zornoza Alcover
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:24 |
195 |
Eduardo Orts Sanz
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:25 |
196 |
Richard Alvarez Torralbo
Bar Restaurante Peña
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:33 |
197 |
Adrian Gavidia Peña
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:36 |
198 |
Vicente Castellanos Leon
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:41:37 |
199 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:41:37 |
200 |
Edu Ortuño Cuallado
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:38 |
201 |
Sergio Pradas Perez
Bar Restaurante Peña
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:41 |
202 |
Quique Oltra Garrido
Cdc Els Migranya
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:46 |
203 |
Alvaro Agulló Marco
Independiente
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:54 |
204 |
Susi Vicedo Miñana
C.a. Corbera
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:42:10 |
205 |
Rafa Martinez Usina
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:12 |
206 |
Vicente Ortega Aznar
C.a. Xàtiva
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:18 |
207 |
Alonso Jerez Castillo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:24 |
208 |
Carlos Casanova Ribes
La Polseguera D´alcàntera
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:36 |
209 |
Marcos Salas Castro
Metalzi-alzira
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:36 |
210 |
Miguel Benavent Ferre
Penya Mohicans
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:38 |
211 |
Jesus Pastor Rebato
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:41 |
212 |
Marcos Sanchis Perez
Cucarella Garrigues Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:43 |
213 |
Pablo Benavent García
C.a. Alzira
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:47 |
214 |
Maria Jesus Boluda Sanjuan
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:42:52 |
215 |
AdriÁn Iglesias Benitez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:55 |
216 |
Merxe Primo Machi
C.a. Benimodo
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:43:01 |
217 |
Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:01 |
218 |
Pascual Vila Canet
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:43:02 |
219 |
Jose Ramon Lledo
C.a. Benimodo
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:02 |
220 |
Candido Jimenez Borreguero
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:43:04 |
221 |
Ana Hernandorena Alcover
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:43:07 |
222 |
Blanca Mansilla Benavent
Tricarlet Coixos
Júnior-F
Tiempo: 00:43:07 |
223 |
Andres Hernandez Cogollos
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:36 |
224 |
Paula Herrero Espert
Atletisme Alginet
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:43:37 |
225 |
Diego Gómez Ausina
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:39 |
226 |
Juan Antonio Sendra Garcia
La Cabra Al Monte Rafelguaraf
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:43:44 |
227 |
Enrique Lluch Albert
C.a. Xàtiva
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:43:59 |
228 |
Sisco NuÑez Arocas
Bar Restaurante Peña
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:01 |
229 |
Remei Martinez Rosaleny
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:44:07 |
230 |
Antonio Chafes Pizarro
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:07 |
231 |
Demelza Mateu Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:44:08 |
232 |
Mila Pons Calahorra
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:44:14 |
233 |
Rafa Castello Marco
Cucarella Garrigues Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:16 |
234 |
Ismael Casasnova Cebria
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:16 |
235 |
Jose Enrique Quiles Daras
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:20 |
236 |
Pablo Lluch González
Santjorunners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:28 |
237 |
Elisa Tomás Sala
Santjorunners
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:44:28 |
238 |
Miguel Gimenez Almonacid
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:30 |
239 |
Jesus Roig Alemani
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:44:49 |
240 |
Vicent Ribes Carrasco
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:45:30 |
241 |
Jose Quiles Bono
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:31 |
242 |
Maria Jesus Rosa Alepuz
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:45:34 |
243 |
Vicente Pons Garzo
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:34 |
244 |
Vicent Bort Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:44 |
245 |
Lourdes Inglada Vercher
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:45:45 |
246 |
Alfonso Lopez Bono
Piernas Pa Que Os Kiero
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:47 |
247 |
Jose Emilio Enguix Barberá
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:55 |
248 |
Carlos Borges Saiz
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:55 |
249 |
Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:56 |
250 |
Julian Jerez Castillo
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:01 |
251 |
Rosa Vinuesa Toledo
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:46:06 |
252 |
Emilio Cardona Llopis
C.a.genoves
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:06 |
253 |
Mari Marco Copovi
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:46:08 |
254 |
Jordi Mena I Ivars
C.a. Xàtiva
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
255 |
Rafa Tarrazona Tudela
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:21 |
256 |
Miguel Boluda Llario
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:22 |
257 |
Toni Gordó Martínez
C.a. Alzira
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:24 |
258 |
Ricardo Galan Osto
C.a. Albal
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:25 |
259 |
Sergio Morales Gomez
Anem Xafant Ous
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:31 |
260 |
David Araujo Ortega
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:34 |
261 |
Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
262 |
Damian Mifsut Miedes
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
263 |
Marta Mifsut Aleixandre
C.d. Galeno
Júnior-F
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
264 |
Javier Prats Valero
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:55 |
265 |
Ruben Borras Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:00 |
266 |
Àngel Fernández Bonet
Atletisme Alginet
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:01 |
267 |
Angeles Boj Peris
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:47:10 |
268 |
Ambrosio Ferrer Portillo
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:20 |
269 |
Jorge Iborra Tafaner
C.a. L´alcudia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:32 |
270 |
Rafael Simo Albiñana
C.a. Xàtiva
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:47:48 |
271 |
Alex Parra Ruiz
Tricarlet Coixos
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:57 |
272 |
Isabel Masiá Pina
Tricarlet Coixos
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:47:57 |
273 |
Davinia Chulio Fuster
Olaso Team & Green Power
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:47:59 |
274 |
Nestor Albelda Rosello
Cdc Els Migranya
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:06 |
275 |
Jose Manuel Estrada Hernandez
Cdc Els Migranya
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:48:06 |
276 |
Josep Ros Fons
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:13 |
277 |
Jose Lopez Marques
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:14 |
278 |
Jose Vicente Benavent Carceller
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:48:37 |
279 |
Laura Gisbert Puchades
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:48:50 |
280 |
Agusti De La Torre Isren
Santjorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
281 |
Veronica De La Torre Isern
Santjorunners
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
282 |
Javier Soler Perez
Santjorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:56 |
283 |
Vicent Berenguer Canet.
C.a. Alzira
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:57 |
284 |
Eva Galdón Gómez
C.a. Alzira
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:48:57 |
285 |
J Rafa Morant
Olaso Team & Green Power
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:09 |
286 |
Conchin Uceda Alamo
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:49:10 |
287 |
Jose Luis Muñoz Solano
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:49:37 |
288 |
Mari Carmen Simo Torres
C.a.alcasser
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:49:52 |
289 |
Abelardo Iiborra Hernandez
C.a Alcasser
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:52 |
290 |
Nuria Simo Garzo
C.a. Xàtiva
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:49:57 |
291 |
Gema Cebria Garzo
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:49:57 |
292 |
Raquel Cruañes Navarro
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:57 |
293 |
Núria Ausina Juan
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:51:52 |
294 |
Laury Martorell Leiva
Sanitas Smile
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:51:52 |
295 |
Guillermo Javier Perez Zafon
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:53 |
296 |
Mª Carmen Garcia Herrera
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:51:57 |
297 |
Reme Beltran Tamarit
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:51:58 |
298 |
Mª Dolores Inglada Vercher
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:51:58 |
299 |
Jose Lucas Garcia Monllor
C.a. El Castellet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:00 |
300 |
Rafael Sanchis Bacete
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:46 |
301 |
Alba Cloquell Badenes
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:52:56 |
302 |
Francisco Cortes Herranz
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:53:18 |
303 |
Carmen Greus Llin
Atestisme Alginet
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:53:18 |
304 |
Oscar Quiles Richart
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:10 |
305 |
Paco Pons Montagud
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:14 |
306 |
Vicente Tortosa Torres
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:21 |
307 |
Reme Amat Aranda
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:57:26 |
308 |
Alfonso Lopez Sario
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:57:32 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 73 | 00:27:34 | 03:27 | Júnior-M | |
2 | 308 | 00:27:43 | 03:28 | Sénior-M | |
3 | 307 | 00:28:07 | 03:31 | Veterano A-M | |
4 | 123 | 00:28:21 | 03:33 | Veterano A-M | |
5 | 103 | 00:28:27 | 03:33 | Sénior-M | |
6 | 149 | 00:28:44 | 03:36 | Veterano A-M | |
7 | 229 | 00:28:58 | 03:37 | Sénior-M | |
8 | 66 | 00:29:20 | 03:40 | Veterano B-M | |
9 | 194 | 00:29:21 | 03:40 | Veterano A-M | |
10 | 36 | 00:29:29 | 03:41 | Sénior-M | |
11 | 144 | 00:29:34 | 03:42 | Veterano B-M | |
12 | 80 | 00:29:41 | 03:43 | Sénior-M | |
13 | 108 | 00:29:44 | 03:43 | Veterano A-M | |
14 | 239 | 00:29:44 | 03:43 | Sénior-M | |
15 | 251 | 00:29:55 | 03:44 | Veterano A-M | |
16 | 193 | 00:30:04 | 03:46 | Veterano B-M | |
17 | 267 | 00:30:18 | 03:47 | Veterano A-M | |
18 | 24 | 00:30:20 | 03:48 | Veterano A-M | |
19 | 310 | 00:30:27 | 03:48 | Veterano B-M | |
20 | 156 | 00:30:34 | 03:49 | Veterano A-M | |
21 | 78 | 00:30:37 | 03:50 | Veterano A-M | |
22 | 264 | 00:30:41 | 03:50 | Veterano A-M | |
23 | 154 | 00:30:47 | 03:51 | Veterano A-M | |
24 | 176 | 00:30:54 | 03:52 | Veterano A-M | |
25 | 60 | 00:30:56 | 03:52 | Veterano A-M | |
26 | 119 | 00:30:56 | 03:52 | Veterano A-M | |
27 | 271 | 00:31:05 | 03:53 | Veterano A-M | |
28 | 82 | 00:31:07 | 03:53 | Veterano A-M | |
29 | 319 | 00:31:12 | 03:54 | Veterano A-M | |
30 | 304 | 00:31:18 | 03:55 | Veterano A-M | |
31 | 206 | 00:31:24 | 03:56 | Sénior-M | |
32 | 237 | 00:31:24 | 03:56 | Sénior-M | |
33 | 262 | 00:31:27 | 03:56 | Veterano A-M | |
34 | 214 | 00:31:36 | 03:57 | Veterano A-M | |
35 | 33 | 00:31:38 | 03:57 | Sénior-M | |
36 | 39 | 00:31:39 | 03:57 | Júnior-M | |
37 | 152 | 00:31:50 | 03:59 | Veterano A-M | |
38 | 64 | 00:31:52 | 03:59 | Sénior-M | |
39 | 109 | 00:31:53 | 03:59 | Sénior-M | |
40 | 142 | 00:32:03 | 04:00 | Veterano A-M | |
41 | 134 | 00:32:04 | 04:00 | Veterano A-M | |
42 | 139 | 00:32:15 | 04:02 | Sénior-M | |
43 | 44 | 00:32:18 | 04:02 | Veterano A-M | |
44 | 155 | 00:32:18 | 04:02 | Veterano A-M | |
45 | 207 | 00:32:19 | 04:02 | Veterano A-M | |
46 | 293 | 00:32:23 | 04:03 | Veterano B-M | |
47 | 111 | 00:32:25 | 04:03 | Júnior-M | |
48 | 26 | 00:32:27 | 04:03 | Sénior-M | |
49 | 230 | 00:32:29 | 04:04 | Júnior-M | |
50 | 177 | 00:32:30 | 04:04 | Veterano A-M | |
51 | 315 | 00:32:30 | 04:04 | Sénior-M | |
52 | 259 | 00:32:33 | 04:04 | Veterano B-M | |
53 | 107 | 00:32:35 | 04:04 | Veterano A-M | |
54 | 53 | 00:32:39 | 04:05 | Veterano B-M | |
55 | 74 | 00:32:39 | 04:05 | Veterano B-M | |
56 | 164 | 00:32:43 | 04:05 | Veterano A-M | |
57 | 210 | 00:32:45 | 04:06 | Sénior-M | |
58 | 147 | 00:32:55 | 04:07 | Veterano A-M | |
59 | 65 | 00:32:57 | 04:07 | Veterano B-M | |
60 | 305 | 00:32:59 | 04:07 | Júnior-M | |
61 | 151 | 00:33:00 | 04:08 | Veterano A-M | |
62 | 77 | 00:33:07 | 04:08 | Veterano C-M | |
63 | 38 | 00:33:13 | 04:09 | Sénior-M | |
64 | 187 | 00:33:33 | 04:12 | Veterano B-M | |
65 | 216 | 00:33:39 | 04:12 | Veterano A-M | |
66 | 191 | 00:33:40 | 04:12 | Veterano B-M | |
67 | 150 | 00:33:49 | 04:14 | Veterano A-M | |
68 | 15 | 00:33:50 | 04:14 | Veterano A-M | |
69 | 95 | 00:33:55 | 04:14 | Sénior-M | |
70 | 115 | 00:33:55 | 04:14 | Veterano A-M | |
71 | 182 | 00:34:00 | 04:15 | Veterano C-M | |
72 | 167 | 00:34:01 | 04:15 | Sénior-M | |
73 | 125 | 00:34:03 | 04:15 | Veterano A-M | |
74 | 232 | 00:34:15 | 04:17 | Sénior-M | |
75 | 163 | 00:34:16 | 04:17 | Veterano A-M | |
76 | 67 | 00:34:18 | 04:17 | Sénior-M | |
77 | 138 | 00:34:18 | 04:17 | Veterano A-M | |
78 | 11 | 00:34:27 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
79 | 311 | 00:34:29 | 04:19 | Veterano B-M | |
80 | 120 | 00:34:30 | 04:19 | Veterano C-M | |
81 | 306 | 00:34:30 | 04:19 | Veterano B-M | |
82 | 146 | 00:34:33 | 04:19 | Veterano A-M | |
83 | 28 | 00:34:45 | 04:21 | Veterano B-M | |
84 | 255 | 00:34:45 | 04:21 | Veterano A-M | |
85 | 18 | 00:34:46 | 04:21 | Veterano A-M | |
86 | 168 | 00:34:53 | 04:22 | Veterano A-M | |
87 | 335 | 00:34:53 | 04:22 | Veterano B-M | |
88 | 222 | 00:34:55 | 04:22 | Sénior-M | |
89 | 213 | 00:34:59 | 04:22 | Sénior-F | |
90 | 12 | 00:35:03 | 04:23 | Veterano B-M | |
91 | 92 | 00:35:07 | 04:23 | Sénior-M | |
92 | 298 | 00:35:07 | 04:23 | Veterano A-M | |
93 | 336 | 00:35:09 | 04:24 | Sénior-M | |
94 | 241 | 00:35:10 | 04:24 | Sénior-M | |
95 | 166 | 00:35:12 | 04:24 | Veterano A-M | |
96 | 269 | 00:35:12 | 04:24 | Veterano A-M | |
97 | 333 | 00:35:14 | 04:24 | Sénior-M | |
98 | 221 | 00:35:20 | 04:25 | Sénior-F | |
99 | 75 | 00:35:21 | 04:25 | Sénior-M | |
100 | 133 | 00:35:22 | 04:25 | Veterano B-M | |
101 | 284 | 00:35:26 | 04:26 | Veterano A-M | |
102 | 192 | 00:35:43 | 04:28 | Veterano C-M | |
103 | 299 | 00:35:48 | 04:28 | Veterano A-M | |
104 | 72 | 00:35:49 | 04:29 | Júnior-M | |
105 | 131 | 00:35:49 | 04:29 | Veterano B-M | |
106 | 208 | 00:35:50 | 04:29 | Júnior-M | |
107 | 270 | 00:35:51 | 04:29 | Veterano A-M | |
108 | 296 | 00:35:52 | 04:29 | Sénior-M | |
109 | 17 | 00:35:53 | 04:29 | Sénior-M | |
110 | 295 | 00:35:54 | 04:29 | Veterano B-M | |
111 | 83 | 00:35:56 | 04:30 | Veterano C-M | |
112 | 130 | 00:35:56 | 04:30 | Veterano B-M | |
113 | 2 | 00:35:58 | 04:30 | Sénior-M | |
114 | 313 | 00:36:07 | 04:31 | Veterano A-M | |
115 | 275 | 00:36:11 | 04:31 | Sénior-M | |
116 | 263 | 00:36:12 | 04:32 | Veterano A-M | |
117 | 31 | 00:36:19 | 04:32 | Veterano A-M | |
118 | 268 | 00:36:21 | 04:33 | Sénior-M | |
119 | 148 | 00:36:22 | 04:33 | Veterano A-M | |
120 | 317 | 00:36:25 | 04:33 | Júnior-M | |
121 | 90 | 00:36:28 | 04:34 | Veterano C-M | |
122 | 84 | 00:36:35 | 04:34 | Veterano A-M | |
123 | 209 | 00:36:35 | 04:34 | Sénior-M | |
124 | 94 | 00:36:40 | 04:35 | Veterano A-M | |
125 | 110 | 00:36:41 | 04:35 | Veterano A-M | |
126 | 165 | 00:36:41 | 04:35 | Veterano A-M | |
127 | 175 | 00:36:52 | 04:36 | Veterano A-F | |
128 | 189 | 00:36:59 | 04:37 | Veterano A-M | |
129 | 238 | 00:37:06 | 04:38 | Veterano C-M | |
130 | 51 | 00:37:16 | 04:40 | Veterano B-M | |
131 | 248 | 00:37:19 | 04:40 | Veterano A-M | |
132 | 243 | 00:37:24 | 04:40 | Sénior-M | |
133 | 99 | 00:37:25 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
134 | 280 | 00:37:27 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
135 | 8 | 00:37:28 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
136 | 190 | 00:37:29 | 04:41 | Veterano B-M | |
137 | 35 | 00:37:32 | 04:42 | Sénior-F | |
138 | 249 | 00:37:32 | 04:42 | Veterano A-M | |
139 | 81 | 00:37:38 | 04:42 | Veterano C-M | |
140 | 399 | 00:37:41 | 04:43 | Sénior-M | |
141 | 143 | 00:37:43 | 04:43 | Veterano B-M | |
142 | 88 | 00:37:46 | 04:43 | Veterano A-M | |
143 | 68 | 00:37:48 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
144 | 328 | 00:37:53 | 04:44 | Sénior-M | |
145 | 279 | 00:38:01 | 04:45 | Veterano A-M | |
146 | 124 | 00:38:04 | 04:46 | Veterano A-M | |
147 | 330 | 00:38:10 | 04:46 | Veterano A-M | |
148 | 309 | 00:38:17 | 04:47 | Sénior-M | |
149 | 312 | 00:38:25 | 04:48 | Veterano A-M | |
150 | 157 | 00:38:28 | 04:48 | Veterano B-M | |
151 | 300 | 00:38:30 | 04:49 | Veterano A-M | |
152 | 46 | 00:38:31 | 04:49 | Veterano B-F | |
153 | 235 | 00:38:34 | 04:49 | Veterano A-M | |
154 | 91 | 00:38:36 | 04:50 | Veterano B-F | |
155 | 303 | 00:38:36 | 04:50 | Júnior-M | |
156 | 236 | 00:38:41 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M | |
157 | 89 | 00:38:43 | 04:50 | Veterano C-M | |
158 | 339 | 00:38:49 | 04:51 | Júnior-M | |
159 | 158 | 00:39:01 | 04:53 | Veterano B-M | |
160 | 240 | 00:39:03 | 04:53 | Veterano B-M | |
161 | 320 | 00:39:07 | 04:53 | Veterano A-M | |
162 | 55 | 00:39:08 | 04:54 | Veterano C-M | |
163 | 334 | 00:39:09 | 04:54 | Veterano A-F | |
164 | 245 | 00:39:10 | 04:54 | Veterano A-M | |
165 | 292 | 00:39:10 | 04:54 | Veterano B-M | |
166 | 302 | 00:39:11 | 04:54 | Veterano A-M | |
167 | 159 | 00:39:15 | 04:54 | Veterano C-M | |
168 | 246 | 00:39:15 | 04:54 | Veterano A-M | |
169 | 257 | 00:39:25 | 04:56 | Sénior-M | |
170 | 40 | 00:39:36 | 04:57 | Veterano B-F | |
171 | 41 | 00:39:36 | 04:57 | Veterano A-M | |
172 | 162 | 00:39:52 | 04:59 | Sénior-M | |
173 | 277 | 00:39:52 | 04:59 | Veterano A-F | |
174 | 185 | 00:39:55 | 04:59 | Sénior-M | |
175 | 9 | 00:39:57 | 05:00 | Júnior-F | |
176 | 45 | 00:39:57 | 05:00 | Júnior-F | |
177 | 287 | 00:40:02 | 05:00 | Veterano A-F | |
178 | 289 | 00:40:02 | 05:00 | Veterano A-M | |
179 | 288 | 00:40:10 | 05:01 | Júnior-M | |
180 | 137 | 00:40:11 | 05:01 | Veterano A-M | |
181 | 21 | 00:40:18 | 05:02 | Sénior-M | |
182 | 278 | 00:40:18 | 05:02 | Veterano A-M | |
183 | 260 | 00:40:26 | 05:03 | Veterano A-M | |
184 | 85 | 00:40:31 | 05:04 | Veterano C-M | |
185 | 86 | 00:40:31 | 05:04 | Veterano C-F | |
186 | 250 | 00:40:32 | 05:04 | Veterano A-M | |
187 | 69 | 00:40:58 | 05:07 | Veterano A-M | |
188 | 212 | 00:40:59 | 05:07 | Sénior-M | |
189 | 217 | 00:40:59 | 05:07 | Veterano A-M | |
190 | 16 | 00:41:04 | 05:08 | Veterano B-M | |
191 | 104 | 00:41:18 | 05:10 | Veterano A-M | |
192 | 98 | 00:41:20 | 05:10 | Veterano B-M | |
193 | 325 | 00:41:23 | 05:10 | Veterano B-M | |
194 | 244 | 00:41:24 | 05:10 | Veterano B-M | |
195 | 62 | 00:41:25 | 05:11 | Veterano A-M | |
196 | 29 | 00:41:33 | 05:12 | Veterano A-M | |
197 | 22 | 00:41:36 | 05:12 | Veterano A-M | |
198 | 61 | 00:41:37 | 05:12 | Veterano C-M | |
199 | 256 | 00:41:37 | 05:12 | Veterano C-F | |
200 | 140 | 00:41:38 | 05:12 | Veterano B-M | |
201 | 97 | 00:41:41 | 05:13 | Veterano A-M | |
202 | 135 | 00:41:46 | 05:13 | Sénior-M | |
203 | 291 | 00:41:54 | 05:14 | Júnior-M | |
204 | 188 | 00:42:10 | 05:16 | Veterano B-F | |
205 | 43 | 00:42:12 | 05:16 | Veterano B-M | |
206 | 204 | 00:42:18 | 05:17 | Veterano A-M | |
207 | 290 | 00:42:24 | 05:18 | Veterano A-M | |
208 | 121 | 00:42:36 | 05:20 | Veterano B-M | |
209 | 254 | 00:42:36 | 05:20 | Veterano A-M | |
210 | 145 | 00:42:38 | 05:20 | Veterano A-M | |
211 | 118 | 00:42:41 | 05:20 | Veterano B-M | |
212 | 283 | 00:42:43 | 05:20 | Veterano B-M | |
213 | 128 | 00:42:47 | 05:21 | Veterano B-M | |
214 | 327 | 00:42:52 | 05:22 | Veterano A-F | |
215 | 286 | 00:42:55 | 05:22 | Veterano B-M | |
216 | 106 | 00:43:01 | 05:23 | Veterano B-F | |
217 | 205 | 00:43:01 | 05:23 | Veterano A-M | |
218 | 23 | 00:43:02 | 05:23 | Veterano C-M | |
219 | 105 | 00:43:02 | 05:23 | Veterano B-M | |
220 | 202 | 00:43:04 | 05:23 | Veterano C-M | |
221 | 141 | 00:43:07 | 05:23 | Veterano B-F | |
222 | 332 | 00:43:07 | 05:23 | Júnior-F | |
223 | 331 | 00:43:36 | 05:27 | Veterano A-M | |
224 | 101 | 00:43:37 | 05:27 | Sénior-F | |
225 | 102 | 00:43:39 | 05:27 | Sénior-M | |
226 | 252 | 00:43:44 | 05:28 | Veterano C-M | |
227 | 198 | 00:43:59 | 05:30 | Veterano C-M | |
228 | 37 | 00:44:01 | 05:30 | Veterano B-M | |
229 | 10 | 00:44:07 | 05:31 | Veterano B-F | |
230 | 224 | 00:44:07 | 05:31 | Sénior-M | |
231 | 183 | 00:44:08 | 05:31 | Veterano A-F | |
232 | 93 | 00:44:14 | 05:32 | Veterano A-F | |
233 | 79 | 00:44:16 | 05:32 | Veterano B-M | |
234 | 179 | 00:44:16 | 05:32 | Veterano B-M | |
235 | 100 | 00:44:20 | 05:32 | Veterano B-M | |
236 | 242 | 00:44:28 | 05:34 | Sénior-M | |
237 | 337 | 00:44:28 | 05:34 | Sénior-F | |
238 | 294 | 00:44:30 | 05:34 | Veterano B-M | |
239 | 56 | 00:44:49 | 05:36 | Veterano C-M | |
240 | 301 | 00:45:30 | 05:41 | Veterano C-M | |
241 | 186 | 00:45:31 | 05:41 | Sénior-M | |
242 | 172 | 00:45:34 | 05:42 | Veterano A-F | |
243 | 227 | 00:45:34 | 05:42 | Veterano A-M | |
244 | 49 | 00:45:44 | 05:43 | Veterano B-M | |
245 | 114 | 00:45:45 | 05:43 | Veterano A-F | |
246 | 220 | 00:45:47 | 05:43 | Veterano A-M | |
247 | 6 | 00:45:55 | 05:44 | Veterano B-M | |
248 | 7 | 00:45:55 | 05:44 | Veterano B-M | |
249 | 174 | 00:45:56 | 05:44 | Veterano B-M | |
250 | 253 | 00:46:01 | 05:45 | Veterano B-M | |
251 | 122 | 00:46:06 | 05:46 | Sénior-F | |
252 | 266 | 00:46:06 | 05:46 | Veterano B-M | |
253 | 47 | 00:46:08 | 05:46 | Veterano B-F | |
254 | 285 | 00:46:09 | 05:46 | Veterano B-M | |
255 | 324 | 00:46:21 | 05:48 | Veterano B-M | |
256 | 326 | 00:46:22 | 05:48 | Veterano C-M | |
257 | 127 | 00:46:24 | 05:48 | Veterano B-M | |
258 | 50 | 00:46:25 | 05:48 | Veterano B-M | |
259 | 274 | 00:46:31 | 05:49 | Veterano A-M | |
260 | 30 | 00:46:34 | 05:49 | Júnior-M | |
261 | 5 | 00:46:52 | 05:52 | Veterano B-M | |
262 | 160 | 00:46:52 | 05:52 | Veterano B-M | |
263 | 161 | 00:46:52 | 05:52 | Júnior-F | |
264 | 218 | 00:46:55 | 05:52 | Veterano B-M | |
265 | 276 | 00:47:00 | 05:52 | Sénior-M | |
266 | 87 | 00:47:01 | 05:53 | Sénior-M | |
267 | 180 | 00:47:10 | 05:54 | Veterano B-F | |
268 | 215 | 00:47:20 | 05:55 | Veterano B-M | |
269 | 258 | 00:47:32 | 05:56 | Sénior-M | |
270 | 199 | 00:47:48 | 05:58 | Veterano C-M | |
271 | 54 | 00:47:57 | 06:00 | Sénior-M | |
272 | 153 | 00:47:57 | 06:00 | Sénior-F | |
273 | 228 | 00:47:59 | 06:00 | Sénior-F | |
274 | 136 | 00:48:06 | 06:01 | Veterano A-M | |
275 | 171 | 00:48:06 | 06:01 | Veterano C-M | |
276 | 178 | 00:48:13 | 06:02 | Sénior-M | |
277 | 173 | 00:48:14 | 06:02 | Veterano B-M | |
278 | 200 | 00:48:37 | 06:05 | Veterano C-M | |
279 | 32 | 00:48:50 | 06:06 | Veterano A-F | |
280 | 322 | 00:48:55 | 06:07 | Veterano A-M | |
281 | 323 | 00:48:55 | 06:07 | Veterano A-F | |
282 | 19 | 00:48:56 | 06:07 | Veterano A-M | |
283 | 132 | 00:48:57 | 06:07 | Veterano B-M | |
284 | 169 | 00:48:57 | 06:07 | Veterano B-F | |
285 | 59 | 00:49:09 | 06:09 | Veterano B-M | |
286 | 297 | 00:49:10 | 06:09 | Veterano B-F | |
287 | 203 | 00:49:37 | 06:12 | Veterano C-M | |
288 | 20 | 00:49:52 | 06:14 | Veterano B-F | |
289 | 247 | 00:49:52 | 06:14 | Veterano B-M | |
290 | 195 | 00:49:57 | 06:15 | Sénior-F | |
291 | 196 | 00:49:57 | 06:15 | Sénior-F | |
292 | 282 | 00:49:57 | 06:15 | Veterano A-F | |
293 | 63 | 00:51:52 | 06:29 | Veterano B-F | |
294 | 261 | 00:51:52 | 06:29 | Veterano A-F | |
295 | 3 | 00:51:53 | 06:29 | Veterano B-M | |
296 | 117 | 00:51:57 | 06:30 | Veterano C-F | |
297 | 42 | 00:51:58 | 06:30 | Veterano B-F | |
298 | 116 | 00:51:58 | 06:30 | Veterano B-F | |
299 | 4 | 00:52:00 | 06:30 | Veterano B-M | |
300 | 58 | 00:52:46 | 06:36 | Veterano A-M | |
301 | 76 | 00:52:56 | 06:37 | Sénior-F | |
302 | 27 | 00:53:18 | 06:40 | Veterano C-M | |
303 | 34 | 00:53:18 | 06:40 | Veterano C-F | |
304 | 71 | 00:54:10 | 06:46 | Veterano A-M | |
305 | 70 | 00:54:14 | 06:47 | Veterano A-M | |
306 | 201 | 00:55:21 | 06:55 | Veterano A-M | |
307 | 113 | 00:57:26 | 07:11 | Veterano A-F | |
308 | 231 | 00:57:32 | 07:12 | Veterano C-M |
Buscador
- 247 - Abelardo Iiborra Hernandez
- 72 - Adrian Aranda Sanchis
- 22 - Adrian Gavidia Peña
- 286 - AdriÁn Iglesias Benitez
- 232 - Adrià Marín Prats
- 111 - Adrián Riaño Pérez
- 322 - Agusti De La Torre Isren
- 237 - Aithami Reyes Rodriguez
- 76 - Alba Cloquell Badenes
- 119 - Alberto Vidal Pérez
- 54 - Alex Parra Ruiz
- 220 - Alfonso Lopez Bono
- 231 - Alfonso Lopez Sario
- 40 - Alice Rebull Sancho
- 290 - Alonso Jerez Castillo
- 291 - Alvaro Agulló Marco
- 267 - Amadeo Moll Cubedo
- 215 - Ambrosio Ferrer Portillo
- 141 - Ana Hernandorena Alcover
- 331 - Andres Hernandez Cogollos
- 92 - Andrés Tudela Ferrando
- 238 - Angel Mieres Prieto
- 180 - Angeles Boj Peris
- 224 - Antonio Chafes Pizarro
- 260 - Antonio Copovi Talens
- 89 - Antonio Zornoza Ortega
- 163 - Armando Girón Moreno
- 9 - Aurora Pons Cebrià
- 103 - Benja Mansilla Benavent
- 205 - Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
- 295 - Bernabe Aranda Aguilera
- 250 - Bernardo Javier Llopis Chorda
- 332 - Blanca Mansilla Benavent
- 209 - Borja Baviera Llopis
- 202 - Candido Jimenez Borreguero
- 7 - Carlos Borges Saiz
- 121 - Carlos Casanova Ribes
- 34 - Carmen Greus Llin
- 18 - Cesar Martinez Martínez
- 107 - Chimo Izquierdo Ves
- 86 - Concha Garcia Pedron
- 297 - Conchin Uceda Alamo
- 210 - Cristian Llacer CuÑat
- 167 - Cristian Marrahi Carretero
- 177 - Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez
- 160 - Damian Mifsut Miedes
- 110 - Dani Martinez Estarlich
- 39 - Dani Mateu Martinez
- 124 - Dani Tormo Barahona
- 139 - Daniel Lopez Cuenca
- 98 - Daniel Perpiña Ubeda
- 30 - David Araujo Ortega
- 164 - David Femenia Oliver
- 270 - David Oroval Santamaria
- 176 - David Blay Martínez
- 313 - David Perez Duce
- 206 - David Salvador Sevilla
- 228 - Davinia Chulio Fuster
- 183 - Demelza Mateu Garcia
- 102 - Diego Gómez Ausina
- 280 - DÀrius Tortosa I Espanya
- 26 - Edu Mahiques Fayos
- 140 - Edu Ortuño Cuallado
- 166 - Eduardo Saurina Lacal
- 65 - Eduardo Moscardo
- 62 - Eduardo Orts Sanz
- 306 - Eduardo Sanchis Martin
- 337 - Elisa Tomás Sala
- 266 - Emilio Cardona Llopis
- 67 - Enrique Berzosa Martínez
- 192 - Enrique Alcover Alcover
- 198 - Enrique Lluch Albert
- 320 - Enrique Montalva Ferrero
- 91 - Esmeralda Mont Puchades
- 245 - Esteban Álvarez Lleonart
- 169 - Eva Galdón Gómez
- 319 - Feliciano Cebolla Linares
- 5 - Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
- 73 - Ferran Perez Ribera
- 328 - Francesc Bautista Badimon
- 17 - Francis Victoria Signes
- 27 - Francisco Cortes Herranz
- 138 - Francisco Bru Juan
- 66 - Francisco Jose Machi Quijal
- 336 - Gada Niang
- 196 - Gema Cebria Garzo
- 21 - Gines Lara Gamiz
- 3 - Guillermo Javier Perez Zafon
- 302 - Hector Lloret Dominguez
- 80 - Hector Ruiz
- 279 - Ignacio Escuder FernÁndez
- 193 - Ignasi Roig Ripoll
- 399 - Isaac Candel
- 153 - Isabel Masiá Pina
- 179 - Ismael Casasnova Cebria
- 59 - J Rafa Morant
- 24 - Javier De La Concepcion Ausina
- 31 - Javier Latorre Bellver
- 300 - Javier Marti Serrano
- 154 - Javier Mendoza Moreno
- 218 - Javier Prats Valero
- 19 - Javier Soler Perez
- 147 - Javier Sotos
- 82 - Jeronimo Cebria Garzo
- 168 - Jeronimo Marco Mata
- 68 - Jesus Palau Mahiques
- 118 - Jesus Pastor Rebato
- 56 - Jesus Roig Alemani
- 131 - Jesús Alcañiz Díaz
- 268 - Jesús Antón Domingo
- 64 - Joan Fito Gregori
- 41 - Joan L. Garcia Pascual
- 156 - Joan Saez Garrido
- 81 - Joaquin Castello Ordiñana
- 55 - Joaquin Fuster Palmi
- 208 - Jonathan Lopez Martinez
- 285 - Jordi Mena I Ivars
- 293 - Jorge Cambra Lledo
- 258 - Jorge Iborra Tafaner
- 28 - Jorge PerpiÑÁ Úbeda
- 12 - Jorge Ramos Uceda
- 174 - Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
- 6 - Jose Emilio Enguix Barberá
- 216 - Jose Enrique Gil Pons
- 100 - Jose Enrique Quiles Daras
- 333 - Jose Gandia Vidal
- 217 - Jose Langa Bellver
- 173 - Jose Lopez Marques
- 4 - Jose Lucas Garcia Monllor
- 151 - Jose Luis Miralles Guillen
- 51 - Jose Luis Arnedo CabaÑero
- 203 - Jose Luis Muñoz Solano
- 115 - Jose Manuel Montagud Sanchis
- 171 - Jose Manuel Estrada Hernandez
- 142 - Jose Maria Martinez Muñoz
- 60 - Jose Maria Sancho Gimenez
- 88 - Jose Miguel MuÑoz BeltrÁn
- 186 - Jose Quiles Bono
- 257 - Jose Ramon Jorge Ludeña
- 296 - Jose Ramon Catalá Bautista
- 105 - Jose Ramon Lledo
- 120 - Jose Torres Serena
- 307 - Jose Tortajada Castell
- 155 - Jose Ubeda Calayayud
- 200 - Jose Vicente Benavent Carceller
- 44 - Jose Vicente Bordera Juan
- 133 - Jose Vicente Vidal Viel
- 244 - Jose Zornoza Alcover
- 222 - Josep Guardiola Diaz
- 178 - Josep Ros Fons
- 159 - Josepmaria Alventosa
- 190 - Josevte Peris Devesa
- 248 - José Manuel Ballestero Marco
- 16 - José Vicente Gimeno Durá
- 252 - Juan Antonio Sendra Garcia
- 299 - Juan Armada Blanco
- 109 - Juan Canit Gimeno
- 69 - Juan Carlos Torondel Sanchis
- 123 - Juan Jose Del Alamo Quilis
- 33 - Juan José Vaz Saez
- 229 - Juan Maria Jimenez Llorens
- 182 - Juan Miguel Sangil Sala
- 74 - Juan Pla Vila
- 308 - Juan Vidal Ribero
- 271 - Juanin Garcia Sanjuan
- 253 - Julian Jerez Castillo
- 312 - Julio Climent Lopez
- 310 - Julio Gadea Cervera
- 288 - Julio Iglesias Mialaret
- 213 - Laura Cambronero Lacasa
- 32 - Laura Gisbert Puchades
- 261 - Laury Martorell Leiva
- 35 - Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto
- 114 - Lourdes Inglada Vercher
- 99 - Luis Hernandis Dominguez
- 334 - M.carmen Cerda Cuartero
- 278 - Manolo Carpena Escudero
- 157 - Manolo Paton Carrero
- 15 - Manu Descals
- 236 - Marcial Moreno Montoro
- 254 - Marcos Salas Castro
- 283 - Marcos Sanchis Perez
- 47 - Mari Marco Copovi
- 20 - Mari Carmen Simo Torres
- 46 - Mari Paz Lozano Andrés
- 327 - Maria Jesus Boluda Sanjuan
- 172 - Maria Jesus Rosa Alepuz
- 256 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 90 - Mariano Pascual Aguado
- 45 - Marina Pons Cebria
- 150 - Marino Blay Pardo
- 298 - Mario Rodriguez Hernandez
- 161 - Marta Mifsut Aleixandre
- 106 - Merxe Primo Machi
- 303 - Migue Arocas Cordoba
- 187 - Miguel Gabaldon Vidal
- 294 - Miguel Gimenez Almonacid
- 289 - Miguel Angel Sosa Samper
- 145 - Miguel Benavent Ferre
- 326 - Miguel Boluda Llario
- 263 - Miguel Moya Guerrero
- 249 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 93 - Mila Pons Calahorra
- 117 - Mª Carmen Garcia Herrera
- 116 - Mª Dolores Inglada Vercher
- 175 - Mª José Del Pozo Bisbal
- 143 - Nardo García Alcover
- 277 - Natalai Clari Sanz
- 136 - Nestor Albelda Rosello
- 195 - Nuria Simo Garzo
- 63 - Núria Ausina Juan
- 11 - Oscar Gomez Gandia
- 304 - Oscar Llop Andres
- 71 - Oscar Quiles Richart
- 242 - Pablo Lluch González
- 128 - Pablo Benavent García
- 2 - Paco Bosch Bosch
- 269 - Paco Peñarrocha Escutia
- 70 - Paco Pons Montagud
- 241 - Paco Sanchez Vidal
- 214 - Paquito Cortés
- 246 - Pascual Andres Aguado
- 23 - Pascual Vila Canet
- 134 - Pau Inglada Gimenez
- 317 - Pau Tormo Esparza
- 101 - Paula Herrero Espert
- 144 - Pedro Vicente Benavente
- 53 - Pepe Caldes Arandiga
- 135 - Quique Oltra Garrido
- 311 - Rafa Navarrete Mallorquin
- 36 - Rafa Abad
- 79 - Rafa Castello Marco
- 158 - Rafa Copovi Gregori
- 275 - Rafa Lopez Ferrer
- 43 - Rafa Martinez Usina
- 207 - Rafa Nogueroles Igual
- 324 - Rafa Tarrazona Tudela
- 235 - Rafael Beneito Llopis
- 240 - Rafael Escolano Signes
- 251 - Rafael Fita Morales
- 104 - Rafael Martinez Martinez
- 212 - Rafael Rosello Raga
- 58 - Rafael Sanchis Bacete
- 199 - Rafael Simo Albiñana
- 189 - Raimundo Codina Pedrós
- 125 - Ramiro Montagud
- 282 - Raquel Cruañes Navarro
- 330 - Raul Martinez Sendra
- 284 - Raul Soler Barbera
- 339 - Raul Vercher Cerda
- 292 - Raúl García Ruiz
- 113 - Reme Amat Aranda
- 42 - Reme Beltran Tamarit
- 10 - Remei Martinez Rosaleny
- 239 - Ricard Martinez Sebastia
- 50 - Ricardo Galan Osto
- 149 - Ricardo Sisternes CaÑete
- 29 - Richard Alvarez Torralbo
- 264 - Richerh Fernando Terán Prado
- 38 - Roman Lopez Bono
- 122 - Rosa Vinuesa Toledo
- 262 - Ruben Garcia Martinez
- 276 - Ruben Borras Martinez
- 148 - Rubén Alberola
- 146 - Rubén Minsa Reyes
- 162 - Rubén Tormo Murgui
- 255 - Sala Garcia Navarro
- 8 - Salva Aguado Ibor
- 335 - Salvador Ferragud Ferrer
- 75 - Salvador Limorti Climent
- 83 - Salvador Such Sendra
- 221 - Sandra Pla
- 243 - Santi Escribano
- 78 - Santi Garcia Bou
- 95 - Santi Moltó Talens
- 287 - Sara Domínguez Salvador
- 259 - Sergi Casanova Cebria
- 152 - Sergi Parra Ruiz
- 274 - Sergio Morales Gomez
- 97 - Sergio Pradas Perez
- 137 - Sergio Talamantes Piles
- 37 - Sisco NuÑez Arocas
- 188 - Susi Vicedo Miñana
- 130 - Toni Aledo Avaria
- 165 - Toni Blasco Subiela
- 77 - Toni Garcia Pedron
- 127 - Toni Gordó Martínez
- 94 - Toni Soler Barbera
- 323 - Veronica De La Torre Isern
- 132 - Vicent Berenguer Canet.
- 108 - Vicent Abril Martinez
- 325 - Vicent Ausina Juan
- 49 - Vicent Bort Moreno
- 301 - Vicent Ribes Carrasco
- 227 - Vicente Pons Garzo
- 61 - Vicente Castellanos Leon
- 315 - Vicente Huet Ballester
- 85 - Vicente Martinez Rigal
- 204 - Vicente Ortega Aznar
- 84 - Vicente Pons Navarro
- 309 - Vicente Roda Parras
- 191 - Vicente Sanz Hernandorena
- 201 - Vicente Tortosa Torres
- 305 - Victor Martinez Richart
- 185 - Xavier Bigorra Lopez
- 194 - Ximo Puig Torres
- 230 - Àlex Giner Jiménez
- 87 - Àngel Fernández Bonet
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:25 Tiempo:15:35:30 |
Participantes:14 Tiempo:08:00:16 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:09:09:32 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:07:00:18 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:08:13:52 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:05:56:08 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:05:41:05 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:04:09:46 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:03:06:33 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:03:16:06 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:18:50 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:26:10 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:40:50 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:11:07 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:01:25 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:55:42 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:27:50 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:19:56 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:04:45 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:39:01 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:46:00 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:12:58 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:08:22 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:07:15 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:17:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:13:44 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:26:55 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:12:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:19:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:19:39 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:19:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:25:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:10:20 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:23:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:09:10 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:26:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:35:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:22 |
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t. Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:18 |