I TRAIL DE ANNA
Trail 21k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Rafael Murcia Martinez Trifitness 31 01:53:32 |
2 Kevin Fuster Matias C.d Masktri 01:57:04 |
3 Eusebio Faus Calabuig Trifitness 31 01:58:05 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafael Murcia Martinez | 01:53:32 | Trifitness 31 |
2 | Kevin Fuster Matias | 01:57:04 | C.d Masktri |
3 | Eusebio Faus Calabuig | 01:58:05 | Trifitness 31 |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Beltran Toledo S.m. S.d. La Llebre De Simat 02:28:24 |
2 Rafael Aliaga Martínez Independiente 02:37:34 |
3 Jessica Stephanie Núñez Soriano C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya 02:43:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Beltran Toledo | 02:28:24 | S.m. S.d. La Llebre De Simat |
2 | Rafael Aliaga Martínez | 02:37:34 | Independiente |
3 | Jessica Stephanie Núñez Soriano | 02:43:07 | C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya |
Corredor |
---|
1 Rafael Murcia Martinez Trifitness 31 01:53:32 |
2 Ricardo Martinez Sampere Trifitness 31 02:01:15 |
3 Natxo Serrano Camilleri Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca 02:04:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafael Murcia Martinez | 01:53:32 | Trifitness 31 |
2 | Ricardo Martinez Sampere | 02:01:15 | Trifitness 31 |
3 | Natxo Serrano Camilleri | 02:04:24 | Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca |
Corredor |
---|
1 Kevin Fuster Matias C.d Masktri 01:57:04 |
2 Adria Martinez Perez Independiente 04:03:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Fuster Matias | 01:57:04 | C.d Masktri |
2 | Adria Martinez Perez | 04:03:03 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Eusebio Faus Calabuig Trifitness 31 01:58:05 |
2 David Martinez Grau Independiente 02:04:21 |
3 Ruben Solves Vaya C.a. La Rabosa 02:05:12 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eusebio Faus Calabuig | 01:58:05 | Trifitness 31 |
2 | David Martinez Grau | 02:04:21 | Independiente |
3 | Ruben Solves Vaya | 02:05:12 | C.a. La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 02:14:49 |
2 Rafa Escobar Beneyto C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya 02:22:45 |
3 Isidoro Gutierrez Gonzalez C.a. La Rabosa 02:25:56 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Perales Vila | 02:14:49 | Papelo |
2 | Rafa Escobar Beneyto | 02:22:45 | C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya |
3 | Isidoro Gutierrez Gonzalez | 02:25:56 | C.a. La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Beltran Toledo S.m. S.d. La Llebre De Simat 02:28:24 |
2 Jessica Stephanie Núñez Soriano C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya 02:43:07 |
3 Begoña Collado Boira Triatló Alzira 02:58:04 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Beltran Toledo | 02:28:24 | S.m. S.d. La Llebre De Simat |
2 | Jessica Stephanie Núñez Soriano | 02:43:07 | C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya |
3 | Begoña Collado Boira | 02:58:04 | Triatló Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Nieves Alfaro Ortiz Independiente 02:45:37 |
2 02:49:45 |
3 Maite Sarrion Llorens Club Daclenchis Anna 02:50:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieves Alfaro Ortiz | 02:45:37 | Independiente |
2 | Maite Pinto | 02:49:45 | Albacora CastellÓ |
3 | Maite Sarrion Llorens | 02:50:35 | Club Daclenchis Anna |
Corredor |
---|
1 Inés Talón Bañón L'impressió Anna 03:00:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inés Talón Bañón | 03:00:35 | L'impressió Anna |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mª Jose Llacer Maestro Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 03:08:04 |
2 Maria Jose Soriano Laurent C.c La Rabosa Muntanya 03:19:41 |
3 Maria Jose Ballester Domingo Mur I Castell Tuga 03:42:54 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mª Jose Llacer Maestro | 03:08:04 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Maria Jose Soriano Laurent | 03:19:41 | C.c La Rabosa Muntanya |
3 | Maria Jose Ballester Domingo | 03:42:54 | Mur I Castell Tuga |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Rafael Murcia Martinez
Trifitness 31
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:53:32 |
2 |
Kevin Fuster Matias
C.d Masktri
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 01:57:04 |
3 |
Eusebio Faus Calabuig
Trifitness 31
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:58:05 |
4 |
Ricardo Martinez Sampere
Trifitness 31
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:01:15 |
5 |
David Martinez Grau
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:04:21 |
6 |
Natxo Serrano Camilleri
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:04:24 |
7 |
Ruben Solves Vaya
C.a. La Rabosa
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:05:12 |
8 |
Pepe Ferri Valero
La Polseguera D´alcàntera
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:05:22 |
9 |
Miguel Angel Lluch Pérez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:06:49 |
10 |
Francisco Borreda Capella
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:07:22 |
11 |
Pau Martinez Santacreu
Trialcoy
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:07:34 |
12 |
Manuel Marco Legua
Team Silvesport
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:07:54 |
13 |
Miguel Ángel Conejero Martínez
Trail Umbría-la Plana
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:08:25 |
14 |
Salvador Enguix Gimenez
Sutrail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:08:33 |
15 |
Stefan Richelli
Richelli Epte
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:09:19 |
16 |
Denis Bellot SarriÓn
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:09:42 |
17 |
Pedro Martínez Caballero
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:09:47 |
18 |
Juan Antonio García López
Trail Umbría La Plana
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:09:55 |
19 |
Adelino Pastrana Pavia
C.a. L´alcudia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:10:03 |
20 |
Miguel Angel Ribes Roig
Burumballa-granny
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:12:09 |
21 |
Ruben J. Rodrigo Ruiz
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:12:13 |
22 |
Juan Fuster Rosello
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:12:45 |
23 |
Jose Maria Martos Alvarez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:13:08 |
24 |
Jorge Corral Nolasco
Bike Time Tri
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:13:55 |
25 |
Salavador Montell Torres
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:14:24 |
26 |
Miguel Perales Vila
Papelo
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:14:49 |
27 |
Jorge Vallet Falcó
Club Ciclista Cullera
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:16:29 |
28 |
David Calatayud Darocas
Club Trail Umbría La Plana
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:16:49 |
29 |
Miguel Angel Esteve Simon
Trail Umbria La Plana
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:16:58 |
30 |
Vicente Ferrandis Mico
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:17:51 |
31 |
Pedro Martinez Romero
Pataliebres Picassent
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:18:01 |
32 |
Pedro Angel Navarro Sanchez
C.e.e.trail Club
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:19:19 |
33 |
Ramiro Montagud
C.a. Els Llops De Manuel
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:21:33 |
34 |
Rafa Escobar Beneyto
C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:22:45 |
35 |
Francisco Gerico Gomez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:22:56 |
36 |
Pablo Penichet Garcia
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:24:37 |
37 |
Pablo GarcÉs Romay
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:24:37 |
38 |
Jose Martin Perez
Daclenchis
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:24:49 |
39 |
Emilio Descals Gimenez
Trifitness 31
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:25:26 |
40 |
Isidoro Gutierrez Gonzalez
C.a. La Rabosa
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:25:56 |
41 |
Oscar Castaño Martinez
C.a. Novelda
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:26:22 |
42 |
Ivan Puertos Talens
Trifitness 31
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:26:34 |
43 |
Quique Ballester Reig
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:27:02 |
44 |
Adrian Garcia Zaragoza
Www.faubelsport.com
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:27:31 |
45 |
Luis Pérez Granero
C.a. De Puente A Puente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:27:33 |
46 |
Jose Grau Casanova
Medri Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:27:54 |
47 |
Víctor Manuel Martínez Pedrón
Habitale Inmobiliaria
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:27:58 |
48 |
Maria Beltran Toledo
S.m. S.d. La Llebre De Simat
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:28:24 |
49 |
Marc Jovani Beltran
A.m El Turmell
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:28:28 |
50 |
Andreu Garcia Artes
Penya Mohicans
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:28:47 |
51 |
Miguel Reverte Andres
Www.faubelsport.com
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:29:57 |
52 |
Jorge Rodríguez Ramos
Triamics Silla C.t.
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:30:28 |
53 |
Juan Carlos Olaya Cuenca
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:31:03 |
54 |
Angel Salvador Cruz Chardi
Cyclones C.t. Albal
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:32:16 |
55 |
Vicente Martinez Rigal
C.a. Xàtiva
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:33:25 |
56 |
Jaime Santonja Lopez
Grup De Muntanya Margallo
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:33:27 |
57 |
Gerardo Lacarcel Coloma
Asyc - Almansa Sendas Y Caminos
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:33:50 |
58 |
Javier Muñoz Hinojo
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:33:58 |
59 |
Vicente Ribes Roig
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:35:56 |
60 |
Miguel Angel Garcia Palacios
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:35:58 |
61 |
Carlos García Castillo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:36:03 |
62 |
Santi Ribera Pla
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:36:29 |
63 |
Bernardo Luis GarcÍa PÉrez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:37:14 |
64 |
Rafael Aliaga Martínez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:37:34 |
65 |
David Vayá Cucarella
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:39:17 |
66 |
Miguel Perez Castello
Daclenchis
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:39:17 |
67 |
Joaquin Sentamans Asensi
Burumballa-granny Trail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:39:17 |
68 |
Ramon Frigols Sancho
C.a. Da Clenchis Anna
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:39:23 |
69 |
Manolo Garcia Marin
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:39:28 |
70 |
David Pons Mompo
Atletismo Villar
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:39:47 |
71 |
Julio Salom Baeza
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:40:09 |
72 |
Raul Salom Baeza
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:40:09 |
73 |
Jose Ramon Ferragud Llorca
Free Run
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:40:23 |
74 |
Alberto Lluch Marin
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:41:12 |
75 |
Joan Grau Santos
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:41:50 |
76 |
Vicente Puchol Serrano
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:41:50 |
77 |
Álvaro Soriano Clariana
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:41:51 |
78 |
Enrique Prima Montañés
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:41:53 |
79 |
Carles Zaragozà Salvi
Silvesport Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:41:55 |
80 |
Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
Green Power Sports Team
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:42:16 |
81 |
Enrique Martinez Piqueres
Rickysportteam
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:42:16 |
82 |
Juan Vilaplana Oltra
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:42:21 |
83 |
Javier García Martín
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:42:21 |
84 |
Ramon Tormo Suarez
Kike Moret And Running
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:42:28 |
85 |
Mario Chillida Mora
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:42:38 |
86 |
Jose Manuel Aliaga Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:42:42 |
87 |
Jessica Stephanie Núñez Soriano
C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:43:07 |
88 |
Diego Soro Iborra
Trifitness 31
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:45:08 |
89 |
Nieves Alfaro Ortiz
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:45:37 |
90 |
Daniel Olaya Martinez
Asyc - Almansa Sendas Y Caminos
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:46:23 |
91 |
Jose RamÓn SÁnchez Toledo
Asyc - Almansa Sendas Y Caminos
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:46:23 |
92 |
Francisco Javier Coloma Mancebo
Asyc - Almansa Sendas Y Caminos
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:46:26 |
93 |
Jordi Gil Muñoz
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:48:11 |
94 |
Maite Pinto
Albacora CastellÓ
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:49:45 |
95 |
Adolfo Peris Sanchis
C.a. Camallarga
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:49:57 |
96 |
Rafa Castells Gozalvez
C.a. Camallarga
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:49:57 |
97 |
Victor Calaforra España
C.c La Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:50:04 |
98 |
Manolo Albaro BaÑos
Albacora CastellÓ
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:50:26 |
99 |
Maite Sarrion Llorens
Club Daclenchis Anna
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:50:35 |
100 |
Antoni Garcia Bixquert
C.m. Senglars Favara
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:52:00 |
101 |
Enrique Freire Martinez
Me Jode Pagar Por Correr
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:52:13 |
102 |
Jose Galiana Peris
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:52:17 |
103 |
Daniel Martinez Juan
Habitale Inmobiliaria
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:52:22 |
104 |
Felipe Tormos Oliver
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:53:15 |
105 |
Jampi Cerqueira Martinez
Societat Alzirenya De Munanyers
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:53:23 |
106 |
Vicente Martinez Iranzo
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:54:38 |
107 |
David Vila
Albentosa A Pie
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:54:40 |
108 |
Jose Antonio Balmaseda Gomar
C.a. La Rabosa
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:54:41 |
109 |
Benjamin Ros Navasquillo
Matamon Trail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:55:05 |
110 |
Ivan Garcia Ortega
Matamon Trail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:55:05 |
111 |
Oscar Espi Valero
Quencall Carlet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:55:05 |
112 |
Jaume Alcover
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:55:06 |
113 |
Josep Garrido Benito
La Polseguera D´alcàntera
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:55:35 |
114 |
Carolina Sánchez Ruano
C.a. Running Catarroja
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:55:56 |
115 |
Jose Gimeno Navarro
C. A. Running Catarroja
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:56:00 |
116 |
Vicente Boluda Ponce
Trifitness 31
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:56:04 |
117 |
Francisco Pavia Casanova
Penya Mohicans
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:56:22 |
118 |
Pascual Azorin Azorin
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:57:09 |
119 |
Sonia Carrascosa Borja
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:57:09 |
120 |
Amadeo Lambiez Gracia
C.c.la Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:57:41 |
121 |
Salvador Lacuesta Penalba
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:58:03 |
122 |
Begoña Collado Boira
Triatló Alzira
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:58:04 |
123 |
Luis Gonzalez Espert
Atletisme Alginet
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:58:17 |
124 |
Adolfo Gomis Negueroles
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:58:46 |
125 |
Juan Emilio Tudela
Club Excursionista De Benigànim
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:58:51 |
126 |
Maria Dolores Perez Garcia
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:59:18 |
127 |
Juan Carlos Conca Vidal
Buscant Muntanya
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:00:00 |
128 |
Juanjo Dominguez Lopez
Agullent
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:00:17 |
129 |
Inés Talón Bañón
L'impressió Anna
Promesa-F
Tiempo: 03:00:35 |
130 |
Ricardo Torregrosa Sarrión
L'impressió Anna
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:00:36 |
131 |
Pepe Alarcon Romero
La Polseguera D´alcàntera
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:00:37 |
132 |
Ricardo Serrador Almela
Trifitness 31
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:01:02 |
133 |
Rafa Murillo Perucho
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 03:01:37 |
134 |
Maria Angeles Milan CamaÑes
C.e.e.trail Club
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:02:13 |
135 |
Miguel Martínez Martinez
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t.
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:02:13 |
136 |
Juanjo Ferrer Sancho
C.a. Avapace Corre
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:02:41 |
137 |
Joaquin Ventura MeliÁ
Crespo Cronorunners
Máster-M
Tiempo: 03:02:42 |
138 |
Javi Gimenez Gonzalez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:03:52 |
139 |
Edu Gomez Granero
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:04:13 |
140 |
Carlos Ferrer Durá
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:04:13 |
141 |
Diego Carpintero Tomas
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:05:01 |
142 |
Carlos Carpintero Tomas
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:05:01 |
143 |
Jose Luis Perales Calatayud
Ninguno
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 03:05:19 |
144 |
Ian Graham
No Adelantar
Máster-M
Tiempo: 03:06:00 |
145 |
Juan Carlos Pascual Mateu
Al Trot Guadassuar
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:06:14 |
146 |
Jose Feijoo Delgado
Al Trot Guadassuar
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:06:15 |
147 |
Vicent Claro Simo
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:07:03 |
148 |
Pepe Martinez Masanet
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:07:08 |
149 |
Melchor Garcia Moya
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:07:08 |
150 |
Vicente Estarelles Gimenez
Matamon Trail
Máster-M
Tiempo: 03:07:22 |
151 |
Enric Josep Frechina Egea
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:07:24 |
152 |
Salva Clari Garcia
Sam Trail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:07:28 |
153 |
Mª Jose Llacer Maestro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Máster-F
Tiempo: 03:08:04 |
154 |
Jesus Vicente Perez Martinez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:08:45 |
155 |
Ivan Ruiz Mahiques
Sam Trail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:08:55 |
156 |
Jose Mateu Marin
Rocafort Running
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:09:51 |
157 |
Juan Carlos Calonge RodrÍguez
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:09:59 |
158 |
Jose Andres Latorre Gil
Pumas Trail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:11:13 |
159 |
Antonio Martin
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:11:34 |
160 |
Enrique Vanaclocha Bonet
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:11:34 |
161 |
Carlos Guillem Antequera
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:13:21 |
162 |
Julio Valero Almenara
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:13:46 |
163 |
JosÉ Ángel Abanades Conejero
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:17:15 |
164 |
Santi Calvo Escoms
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:18:24 |
165 |
Maria Jose Soriano Laurent
C.c La Rabosa Muntanya
Máster-F
Tiempo: 03:19:41 |
166 |
Javier Sanchez Gilabert
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:19:56 |
167 |
Almu Ferrer Calzado
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 03:19:58 |
168 |
Pablo Simeón Micó
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:19:58 |
169 |
Jose Luis Andres Salom
Lliuresport.com
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:20:24 |
170 |
Salva Garrigues Salom
Lliuresport.com
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:20:24 |
171 |
Marisa Chiva Benages
Albacora CastellÓ
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:30:08 |
172 |
Antonio Garcia Veses
C.a. Cama Suma
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:30:13 |
173 |
Luis Juares Albuixech
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:35:41 |
174 |
Alfonso Atienza Navarro
Estamos Locos O Que??
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:36:08 |
175 |
Raul Martinez Marin
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:36:31 |
176 |
Antonio Cuesta Moreno
Kike Moret And Running
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:41:43 |
177 |
Roman Mascarell Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:42:48 |
178 |
Juan Pablo Tur Guillem
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:42:48 |
179 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
Mur I Castell Tuga
Máster-F
Tiempo: 03:42:54 |
180 |
Lucas Moreno Prados
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 03:43:14 |
181 |
Miguel Bataller Mico
Trifitness 31
Máster-M
Tiempo: 03:50:05 |
182 |
Pedro Castillo Del Amo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:53:03 |
183 |
Vicente Badia Ferrer
C.e. Pobla
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:53:04 |
184 |
Javier Garcia Vidal
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:53:54 |
185 |
Carolina Arauz Moreno
Run Mountain
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 03:53:55 |
186 |
Adria Martinez Perez
Independiente
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 04:03:03 |
187 |
Marilena Garcia Sanchis
S.d. Correcaminos
Máster-F
Tiempo: 04:03:03 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 01:53:32 | 05:24 | Veterano-M | |
2 | 54 | 01:57:04 | 05:34 | Promesa-M | |
3 | 12 | 01:58:05 | 05:37 | Sénior-M | |
4 | 4 | 02:01:15 | 05:46 | Veterano-M | |
5 | 159 | 02:04:21 | 05:55 | Sénior-M | |
6 | 119 |
Natxo Serrano Camilleri Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca |
02:04:24 | 05:55 | Veterano-M |
7 | 155 | 02:05:12 | 05:58 | Sénior-M | |
8 | 43 | 02:05:22 | 05:58 | Sénior-M | |
9 | 33 | 02:06:49 | 06:02 | Sénior-M | |
10 | 176 | 02:07:22 | 06:04 | Veterano-M | |
11 | 170 | 02:07:34 | 06:04 | Sénior-M | |
12 | 84 | 02:07:54 | 06:05 | Sénior-M | |
13 | 133 | 02:08:25 | 06:07 | Sénior-M | |
14 | 209 | 02:08:33 | 06:07 | Veterano-M | |
15 | 198 | 02:09:19 | 06:09 | Veterano-M | |
16 | 32 | 02:09:42 | 06:11 | Sénior-M | |
17 | 207 | 02:09:47 | 06:11 | Veterano-M | |
18 | 124 | 02:09:55 | 06:11 | Sénior-M | |
19 | 140 | 02:10:03 | 06:12 | Sénior-M | |
20 | 184 | 02:12:09 | 06:18 | Veterano-M | |
21 | 96 | 02:12:13 | 06:18 | Sénior-M | |
22 | 93 | 02:12:45 | 06:19 | Veterano-M | |
23 | 164 | 02:13:08 | 06:20 | Sénior-M | |
24 | 163 | 02:13:55 | 06:23 | Sénior-M | |
25 | 187 | 02:14:24 | 06:24 | Sénior-M | |
26 | 11 | 02:14:49 | 06:25 | Máster-M | |
27 | 105 | 02:16:29 | 06:30 | Veterano-M | |
28 | 108 | 02:16:49 | 06:31 | Sénior-M | |
29 | 131 | 02:16:58 | 06:31 | Sénior-M | |
30 | 37 | 02:17:51 | 06:34 | Sénior-M | |
31 | 56 | 02:18:01 | 06:34 | Veterano-M | |
32 | 107 | 02:19:19 | 06:38 | Veterano-M | |
33 | 166 | 02:21:33 | 06:44 | Sénior-M | |
34 | 86 | 02:22:45 | 06:48 | Máster-M | |
35 | 9 | 02:22:56 | 06:48 | Sénior-M | |
36 | 122 | 02:24:37 | 06:53 | Veterano-M | |
37 | 139 | 02:24:37 | 06:53 | Sénior-M | |
38 | 50 | 02:24:49 | 06:54 | Veterano-M | |
39 | 17 | 02:25:26 | 06:56 | Sénior-M | |
40 | 120 | 02:25:56 | 06:57 | Máster-M | |
41 | 7 | 02:26:22 | 06:58 | Sénior-M | |
42 | 25 | 02:26:34 | 06:59 | Veterano-M | |
43 | 169 | 02:27:02 | 07:00 | Veterano-M | |
44 | 167 | 02:27:31 | 07:01 | Sénior-M | |
45 | 20 | 02:27:33 | 07:02 | Veterano-M | |
46 | 137 | 02:27:54 | 07:03 | Sénior-M | |
47 | 77 | 02:27:58 | 07:03 | Veterano-M | |
48 | 194 | 02:28:24 | 07:04 | Sénior-F | |
49 | 135 | 02:28:28 | 07:04 | Sénior-M | |
50 | 178 | 02:28:47 | 07:05 | Sénior-M | |
51 | 168 | 02:29:57 | 07:08 | Sénior-M | |
52 | 87 | 02:30:28 | 07:10 | Sénior-M | |
53 | 110 | 02:31:03 | 07:12 | Veterano-M | |
54 | 71 | 02:32:16 | 07:15 | Sénior-M | |
55 | 112 | 02:33:25 | 07:18 | Máster-M | |
56 | 60 | 02:33:27 | 07:18 | Máster-M | |
57 | 24 | 02:33:50 | 07:20 | Sénior-M | |
58 | 127 | 02:33:58 | 07:20 | Veterano-M | |
59 | 189 | 02:35:56 | 07:26 | Veterano-M | |
60 | 8 | 02:35:58 | 07:26 | Sénior-M | |
61 | 115 | 02:36:03 | 07:26 | Sénior-M | |
62 | 150 | 02:36:29 | 07:27 | Sénior-M | |
63 | 116 | 02:37:14 | 07:29 | Máster-M | |
64 | 90 | 02:37:34 | 07:30 | Sénior-M | |
65 | 30 | 02:39:17 | 07:35 | Veterano-M | |
66 | 51 | 02:39:17 | 07:35 | Máster-M | |
67 | 154 | 02:39:17 | 07:35 | Veterano-M | |
68 | 183 | 02:39:23 | 07:35 | Sénior-M | |
69 | 172 | 02:39:28 | 07:36 | Sénior-M | |
70 | 91 | 02:39:47 | 07:37 | Veterano-M | |
71 | 146 | 02:40:09 | 07:38 | Veterano-M | |
72 | 147 | 02:40:09 | 07:38 | Veterano-M | |
73 | 99 | 02:40:23 | 07:38 | Máster-M | |
74 | 182 | 02:41:12 | 07:41 | Sénior-M | |
75 | 157 | 02:41:50 | 07:42 | Sénior-M | |
76 | 158 | 02:41:50 | 07:42 | Sénior-M | |
77 | 134 | 02:41:51 | 07:42 | Sénior-M | |
78 | 101 | 02:41:53 | 07:43 | Sénior-M | |
79 | 143 | 02:41:55 | 07:43 | Sénior-M | |
80 | 97 | 02:42:16 | 07:44 | Máster-M | |
81 | 152 | 02:42:16 | 07:44 | Sénior-M | |
82 | 39 | 02:42:21 | 07:44 | Veterano-M | |
83 | 151 | 02:42:21 | 07:44 | Máster-M | |
84 | 197 | 02:42:28 | 07:44 | Máster-M | |
85 | 153 | 02:42:38 | 07:45 | Sénior-M | |
86 | 88 | 02:42:42 | 07:45 | Sénior-M | |
87 | 45 | 02:43:07 | 07:46 | Sénior-F | |
88 | 35 | 02:45:08 | 07:52 | Sénior-M | |
89 | 80 | 02:45:37 | 07:53 | Veterano-F | |
90 | 21 | 02:46:23 | 07:55 | Veterano-M | |
91 | 23 | 02:46:23 | 07:55 | Sénior-M | |
92 | 22 |
Francisco Javier Coloma Mancebo Asyc - Almansa Sendas Y Caminos |
02:46:26 | 07:56 | Sénior-M |
93 | 95 | 02:48:11 | 08:01 | Sénior-M | |
94 | 27 | 02:49:45 | 08:05 | Veterano-F | |
95 | 142 | 02:49:57 | 08:06 | Máster-M | |
96 | 145 | 02:49:57 | 08:06 | Sénior-M | |
97 | 79 | 02:50:04 | 08:06 | Veterano-M | |
98 | 29 | 02:50:26 | 08:07 | Máster-M | |
99 | 53 | 02:50:35 | 08:07 | Veterano-F | |
100 | 121 | 02:52:00 | 08:11 | Sénior-M | |
101 | 70 | 02:52:13 | 08:12 | Sénior-M | |
102 | 190 | 02:52:17 | 08:12 | Veterano-M | |
103 | 102 | 02:52:22 | 08:12 | Sénior-M | |
104 | 118 | 02:53:15 | 08:15 | Máster-M | |
105 | 68 | 02:53:23 | 08:15 | Máster-M | |
106 | 179 | 02:54:38 | 08:19 | Veterano-M | |
107 | 126 | 02:54:40 | 08:19 | Veterano-M | |
108 | 82 | 02:54:41 | 08:19 | Máster-M | |
109 | 100 | 02:55:05 | 08:20 | Sénior-M | |
110 | 109 | 02:55:05 | 08:20 | Veterano-M | |
111 | 161 | 02:55:05 | 08:20 | Veterano-M | |
112 | 141 | 02:55:06 | 08:20 | Sénior-M | |
113 | 188 | 02:55:35 | 08:22 | Sénior-M | |
114 | 5 | 02:55:56 | 08:23 | Veterano-F | |
115 | 6 | 02:56:00 | 08:23 | Veterano-M | |
116 | 83 | 02:56:04 | 08:23 | Veterano-M | |
117 | 180 | 02:56:22 | 08:24 | Veterano-M | |
118 | 58 | 02:57:09 | 08:26 | Máster-M | |
119 | 94 | 02:57:09 | 08:26 | Veterano-F | |
120 | 132 | 02:57:41 | 08:28 | Veterano-M | |
121 | 72 | 02:58:03 | 08:29 | Veterano-M | |
122 | 59 | 02:58:04 | 08:29 | Sénior-F | |
123 | 173 | 02:58:17 | 08:29 | Sénior-M | |
124 | 81 | 02:58:46 | 08:31 | Sénior-M | |
125 | 48 | 02:58:51 | 08:31 | Sénior-M | |
126 | 193 | 02:59:18 | 08:32 | Sénior-F | |
127 | 57 | 03:00:00 | 08:34 | Sénior-M | |
128 | 92 | 03:00:17 | 08:35 | Veterano-M | |
129 | 125 | 03:00:35 | 08:36 | Promesa-F | |
130 | 123 | 03:00:36 | 08:36 | Veterano-M | |
131 | 75 | 03:00:37 | 08:36 | Veterano-M | |
132 | 19 | 03:01:02 | 08:37 | Veterano-M | |
133 | 69 | 03:01:37 | 08:39 | Máster-M | |
134 | 106 | 03:02:13 | 08:41 | Veterano-F | |
135 | 114 | 03:02:13 | 08:41 | Sénior-M | |
136 | 129 | 03:02:41 | 08:42 | Sénior-M | |
137 | 1 | 03:02:42 | 08:42 | Máster-M | |
138 | 42 | 03:03:52 | 08:45 | Veterano-M | |
139 | 34 | 03:04:13 | 08:46 | Sénior-M | |
140 | 44 | 03:04:13 | 08:46 | Sénior-M | |
141 | 14 | 03:05:01 | 08:49 | Sénior-M | |
142 | 15 | 03:05:01 | 08:49 | Sénior-M | |
143 | 148 | 03:05:19 | 08:49 | Sénior-F | |
144 | 181 | 03:06:00 | 08:51 | Máster-M | |
145 | 186 | 03:06:14 | 08:52 | Veterano-M | |
146 | 185 | 03:06:15 | 08:52 | Sénior-M | |
147 | 89 | 03:07:03 | 08:54 | Veterano-M | |
148 | 74 | 03:07:08 | 08:55 | Sénior-M | |
149 | 130 | 03:07:08 | 08:55 | Sénior-M | |
150 | 2 | 03:07:22 | 08:55 | Máster-M | |
151 | 156 | 03:07:24 | 08:55 | Sénior-M | |
152 | 67 | 03:07:28 | 08:56 | Sénior-M | |
153 | 26 | 03:08:04 | 08:57 | Máster-F | |
154 | 76 | 03:08:45 | 08:59 | Veterano-M | |
155 | 49 | 03:08:55 | 09:00 | Sénior-M | |
156 | 63 | 03:09:51 | 09:02 | Sénior-M | |
157 | 171 | 03:09:59 | 09:03 | Veterano-M | |
158 | 13 | 03:11:13 | 09:06 | Sénior-M | |
159 | 199 | 03:11:34 | 09:07 | Veterano-M | |
160 | 201 | 03:11:34 | 09:07 | Veterano-M | |
161 | 165 | 03:13:21 | 09:12 | Veterano-M | |
162 | 38 | 03:13:46 | 09:14 | Sénior-M | |
163 | 117 | 03:17:15 | 09:24 | Veterano-M | |
164 | 144 | 03:18:24 | 09:27 | Sénior-M | |
165 | 47 | 03:19:41 | 09:31 | Máster-F | |
166 | 36 | 03:19:56 | 09:31 | Veterano-M | |
167 | 136 | 03:19:58 | 09:31 | Sénior-F | |
168 | 138 | 03:19:58 | 09:31 | Sénior-M | |
169 | 174 | 03:20:24 | 09:33 | Sénior-M | |
170 | 175 | 03:20:24 | 09:33 | Veterano-M | |
171 | 28 | 03:30:08 | 10:00 | Veterano-F | |
172 | 18 | 03:30:13 | 10:01 | Sénior-M | |
173 | 162 | 03:35:41 | 10:16 | Veterano-M | |
174 | 46 | 03:36:08 | 10:18 | Veterano-M | |
175 | 73 | 03:36:31 | 10:19 | Veterano-M | |
176 | 196 | 03:41:43 | 10:33 | Veterano-M | |
177 | 40 | 03:42:48 | 10:37 | Sénior-M | |
178 | 41 | 03:42:48 | 10:37 | Sénior-M | |
179 | 202 | 03:42:54 | 10:37 | Máster-F | |
180 | 55 | 03:43:14 | 10:38 | Máster-M | |
181 | 10 | 03:50:05 | 10:57 | Máster-M | |
182 | 192 | 03:53:03 | 11:06 | Sénior-M | |
183 | 195 | 03:53:04 | 11:06 | Veterano-M | |
184 | 62 | 03:53:54 | 11:08 | Veterano-M | |
185 | 66 | 03:53:55 | 11:08 | Sénior-F | |
186 | 111 | 04:03:03 | 11:34 | Promesa-M | |
187 | 160 | 04:03:03 | 11:34 | Máster-F |
Buscador
- 140 - Adelino Pastrana Pavia
- 81 - Adolfo Gomis Negueroles
- 142 - Adolfo Peris Sanchis
- 111 - Adria Martinez Perez
- 167 - Adrian Garcia Zaragoza
- 182 - Alberto Lluch Marin
- 46 - Alfonso Atienza Navarro
- 136 - Almu Ferrer Calzado
- 132 - Amadeo Lambiez Gracia
- 178 - Andreu Garcia Artes
- 71 - Angel Salvador Cruz Chardi
- 121 - Antoni Garcia Bixquert
- 196 - Antonio Cuesta Moreno
- 199 - Antonio Martin
- 18 - Antonio Garcia Veses
- 59 - Begoña Collado Boira
- 100 - Benjamin Ros Navasquillo
- 116 - Bernardo Luis GarcÍa PÉrez
- 143 - Carles Zaragozà Salvi
- 15 - Carlos Carpintero Tomas
- 44 - Carlos Ferrer Durá
- 115 - Carlos García Castillo
- 165 - Carlos Guillem Antequera
- 66 - Carolina Arauz Moreno
- 5 - Carolina Sánchez Ruano
- 21 - Daniel Olaya Martinez
- 102 - Daniel Martinez Juan
- 108 - David Calatayud Darocas
- 159 - David Martinez Grau
- 91 - David Pons Mompo
- 30 - David Vayá Cucarella
- 126 - David Vila
- 32 - Denis Bellot SarriÓn
- 14 - Diego Carpintero Tomas
- 35 - Diego Soro Iborra
- 34 - Edu Gomez Granero
- 17 - Emilio Descals Gimenez
- 156 - Enric Josep Frechina Egea
- 70 - Enrique Freire Martinez
- 152 - Enrique Martinez Piqueres
- 101 - Enrique Prima Montañés
- 201 - Enrique Vanaclocha Bonet
- 12 - Eusebio Faus Calabuig
- 118 - Felipe Tormos Oliver
- 176 - Francisco Borreda Capella
- 9 - Francisco Gerico Gomez
- 22 - Francisco Javier Coloma Mancebo
- 180 - Francisco Pavia Casanova
- 24 - Gerardo Lacarcel Coloma
- 181 - Ian Graham
- 125 - Inés Talón Bañón
- 120 - Isidoro Gutierrez Gonzalez
- 109 - Ivan Garcia Ortega
- 25 - Ivan Puertos Talens
- 49 - Ivan Ruiz Mahiques
- 60 - Jaime Santonja Lopez
- 68 - Jampi Cerqueira Martinez
- 141 - Jaume Alcover
- 42 - Javi Gimenez Gonzalez
- 62 - Javier Garcia Vidal
- 151 - Javier García Martín
- 127 - Javier Muñoz Hinojo
- 36 - Javier Sanchez Gilabert
- 45 - Jessica Stephanie Núñez Soriano
- 76 - Jesus Vicente Perez Martinez
- 157 - Joan Grau Santos
- 154 - Joaquin Sentamans Asensi
- 1 - Joaquin Ventura MeliÁ
- 95 - Jordi Gil Muñoz
- 163 - Jorge Corral Nolasco
- 87 - Jorge Rodríguez Ramos
- 105 - Jorge Vallet Falcó
- 13 - Jose Andres Latorre Gil
- 82 - Jose Antonio Balmaseda Gomar
- 185 - Jose Feijoo Delgado
- 190 - Jose Galiana Peris
- 6 - Jose Gimeno Navarro
- 137 - Jose Grau Casanova
- 174 - Jose Luis Andres Salom
- 148 - Jose Luis Perales Calatayud
- 88 - Jose Manuel Aliaga Martinez
- 164 - Jose Maria Martos Alvarez
- 50 - Jose Martin Perez
- 63 - Jose Mateu Marin
- 99 - Jose Ramon Ferragud Llorca
- 23 - Jose RamÓn SÁnchez Toledo
- 97 - Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
- 188 - Josep Garrido Benito
- 117 - JosÉ Ángel Abanades Conejero
- 124 - Juan Antonio García López
- 171 - Juan Carlos Calonge RodrÍguez
- 57 - Juan Carlos Conca Vidal
- 110 - Juan Carlos Olaya Cuenca
- 186 - Juan Carlos Pascual Mateu
- 48 - Juan Emilio Tudela
- 93 - Juan Fuster Rosello
- 41 - Juan Pablo Tur Guillem
- 39 - Juan Vilaplana Oltra
- 92 - Juanjo Dominguez Lopez
- 129 - Juanjo Ferrer Sancho
- 146 - Julio Salom Baeza
- 38 - Julio Valero Almenara
- 54 - Kevin Fuster Matias
- 55 - Lucas Moreno Prados
- 173 - Luis Gonzalez Espert
- 162 - Luis Juares Albuixech
- 20 - Luis Pérez Granero
- 27 - Maite Pinto
- 53 - Maite Sarrion Llorens
- 172 - Manolo Garcia Marin
- 29 - Manolo Albaro BaÑos
- 84 - Manuel Marco Legua
- 135 - Marc Jovani Beltran
- 106 - Maria Angeles Milan CamaÑes
- 194 - Maria Beltran Toledo
- 193 - Maria Dolores Perez Garcia
- 202 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 47 - Maria Jose Soriano Laurent
- 160 - Marilena Garcia Sanchis
- 153 - Mario Chillida Mora
- 28 - Marisa Chiva Benages
- 130 - Melchor Garcia Moya
- 33 - Miguel Angel Lluch Pérez
- 168 - Miguel Reverte Andres
- 131 - Miguel Angel Esteve Simon
- 8 - Miguel Angel Garcia Palacios
- 184 - Miguel Angel Ribes Roig
- 10 - Miguel Bataller Mico
- 114 - Miguel Martínez Martinez
- 11 - Miguel Perales Vila
- 51 - Miguel Perez Castello
- 133 - Miguel Ángel Conejero Martínez
- 26 - Mª Jose Llacer Maestro
- 119 - Natxo Serrano Camilleri
- 80 - Nieves Alfaro Ortiz
- 7 - Oscar Castaño Martinez
- 161 - Oscar Espi Valero
- 139 - Pablo GarcÉs Romay
- 122 - Pablo Penichet Garcia
- 138 - Pablo Simeón Micó
- 58 - Pascual Azorin Azorin
- 170 - Pau Martinez Santacreu
- 192 - Pedro Castillo Del Amo
- 107 - Pedro Angel Navarro Sanchez
- 56 - Pedro Martinez Romero
- 207 - Pedro Martínez Caballero
- 75 - Pepe Alarcon Romero
- 43 - Pepe Ferri Valero
- 74 - Pepe Martinez Masanet
- 169 - Quique Ballester Reig
- 145 - Rafa Castells Gozalvez
- 86 - Rafa Escobar Beneyto
- 69 - Rafa Murillo Perucho
- 90 - Rafael Aliaga Martínez
- 3 - Rafael Murcia Martinez
- 166 - Ramiro Montagud
- 197 - Ramon Tormo Suarez
- 183 - Ramon Frigols Sancho
- 147 - Raul Salom Baeza
- 73 - Raul Martinez Marin
- 4 - Ricardo Martinez Sampere
- 19 - Ricardo Serrador Almela
- 123 - Ricardo Torregrosa Sarrión
- 40 - Roman Mascarell Martinez
- 96 - Ruben J. Rodrigo Ruiz
- 155 - Ruben Solves Vaya
- 187 - Salavador Montell Torres
- 67 - Salva Clari Garcia
- 175 - Salva Garrigues Salom
- 209 - Salvador Enguix Gimenez
- 72 - Salvador Lacuesta Penalba
- 144 - Santi Calvo Escoms
- 150 - Santi Ribera Pla
- 94 - Sonia Carrascosa Borja
- 198 - Stefan Richelli
- 89 - Vicent Claro Simo
- 195 - Vicente Badia Ferrer
- 83 - Vicente Boluda Ponce
- 2 - Vicente Estarelles Gimenez
- 37 - Vicente Ferrandis Mico
- 179 - Vicente Martinez Iranzo
- 112 - Vicente Martinez Rigal
- 158 - Vicente Puchol Serrano
- 189 - Vicente Ribes Roig
- 79 - Victor Calaforra España
- 77 - Víctor Manuel Martínez Pedrón
- 134 - Álvaro Soriano Clariana
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:9 Tiempo:23:17:11 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:14:55:49 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:16:47:34 |
Asyc - Almansa Sendas Y Caminos Participantes:4 Tiempo:10:53:02 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:08:01:34 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:25:49 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:09:10:19 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:08:57:32 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:09:10:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:09:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:21:32 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:05:52 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:04:06 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:57:28 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:20:20 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:25:09 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:01:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:24:11 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:39:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:09:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:01:11 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:12:29 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:16:23 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:39:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:40:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:10:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:26:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:12:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:27:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:27:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:08:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:28:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:28:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:13:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:14:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:32:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:33:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:33:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:57:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:33:58 |
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:04:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:39:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:39:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:39:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:39:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:40:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:41:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:42:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:42:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:16:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:07:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:16:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:16:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:50:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:52:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:52:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:52:17 |
Societat Alzirenya De Munanyers Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:53:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:54:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:07:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:55:05 |
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:55:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:55:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:56:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:57:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:57:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:58:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:58:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:08:25 |
Club Excursionista De Benigànim Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:58:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:00:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:00:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:18:01 |
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t. Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:02:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:02:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:02:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:05:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:06:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:09:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:21:33 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:08:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:09:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:09:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:11:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:09:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:22:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:30:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:36:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:42:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:53:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:53:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:04:03:03 |